Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2315 Joe Ventura             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      19:13.5   19:09.1   6:11  39  70.9       1        M Overall    
2     2357 Todd Graff              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      19:37.6   19:33.1   6:18  53  77.1       1        M Masters    
3     2316 John Dodd               M      Ormond beach             FL    US      20:01.0   19:56.3   6:26  52  75.0       1        M 50-54      
4     2165 Julien Labonte          M      Rimouski                 QC    CA      20:44.8   20:40.6   6:40  52  72.3       2        M 50-54      
5     2135 Tim Huff                M      Grayson                  GA    US      21:23.3   21:20.4   6:53  44  65.9       1        M 40-44      
6     2223 Colin Parulan           M      Tampa                    FL    US      21:58.4   21:56.1   7:05  13  63.8       1        M 10-14      
7     2013 Leandra Bates           F      Boca Raton               FL    US      22:34.0   22:31.5   7:16  42  68.0       1        F Overall    
8     2147 Stephen Keen            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      23:37.8   23:31.7   7:35  34  56.0       1        M 30-34      
9     2063 J. Crowley              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      23:42.0   23:39.2   7:38  12  60.9       2        M 10-14      
10    2108 Joe Gray                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      24:31.2   23:46.5   7:40  33  55.1       2        M 30-34      
11    2254 Julian Schiering        M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      24:33.1   24:28.9   7:54  16  54.0       1        M 15-19      
12    2255 Michael Schiering       M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      24:52.8   24:52.8   8:02  57  62.5       1        M 55-59      
13    2217 C. Oliva                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:13.3   25:02.2   8:05  11  59.4       3        M 10-14      
14    2152 Tara Kilcullen          F      Port Orange              FL    US      25:13.2   25:02.6   8:05  38  59.8       1        F 35-39      
15    2385 N. Grundy               F      Marion                   MI    US      25:26.7   25:20.3   8:10  12  64.9       1        F 10-14      
16    2266 graham smith            M      HUDDERSFIELD             KIR   GB      25:28.5   25:23.2   8:11  52  58.9       3        M 50-54      
17    2051 L. Cooksey              M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      25:37.3   25:33.9   8:15  11  58.2       4        M 10-14      
18    2020 Robert Boehm            M      Lake Wales               FL    US      25:43.5   25:39.8   8:17  66  65.3       1        M 65-69      
19    2400 Oliver Schiering        M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:55.2   25:46.3   8:19  14  53.0       5        M 10-14      
20    2371 Anonymous Participant   M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:50.3   25:46.5   8:19  16  51.3       2        M 15-19      
21    2239 Mike Pritzkau           M      Winter Garden            FL    US      25:55.5   25:48.9   8:20  41  53.3       2        M 40-44      
22    2420 Eric McDonald           M                                             25:55.1   25:49.5   8:20  27  50.2       1        M 25-29      
23    2413 Rob Maxwell             M      Port Orange              FL    US      25:58.1   25:53.3   8:21  51  57.3       4        M 50-54      
24    2123 ROBERT HARRISON         M      Flagler Beach            FL    US      26:24.7   25:58.7   8:23  23  49.9       1        M 20-24      
25    2080 Amanda L Drury          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:29.5   26:05.4   8:25  28  56.5       1        F 25-29      
26    2185 S. Litz                 F      Lake Mary                FL    US      26:11.5   26:08.9   8:26  8   70.8       1        F 1- 9       
27    2269 R. Smith                M      Debary                   FL    US      26:16.9   26:14.4   8:28  8   65.3       1        M 1- 9       
28    2356 Staci Finkell           F      Port Orange              FL    US      26:33.6   26:15.9   8:28  22  56.1       1        F 20-24      
29    2337 herman durias           M      Mount Dora               FL    US      26:23.2   26:18.4   8:29  59  60.1       2        M 55-59      
30    2421 Allen Todd              M                                             26:45.8   26:23.5   8:31  44  53.3       3        M 40-44      
31    2055 Richard Courtney        M      Orlando                  FL    US      27:09.2   26:33.4   8:34  28  48.8       2        M 25-29      
32    2036 Brian Capo              M      Gainesville              FL    US      27:07.3   26:33.7   8:34  33  49.3       3        M 30-34      
33    2110 Rusty Grimes            M      Deland                   FL    US      26:56.9   26:35.6   8:35  49  54.9       1        M 45-49      
34    2146 Sara Keen               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:46.7   26:39.8   8:36  33  55.4       1        F 30-34      
35    2092 Ruth Fox                F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:22.0   26:43.0   8:37  57  66.8       1        F 55-59      
36    2361 James King              M      Bolton Landing           NY    US      26:57.0   26:49.2   8:39  71  65.8       1        M 70-74      
37    2340 Cherise Wintz           F      Ponce inlet              FL    US      26:57.6   26:49.2   8:39  51  62.1       1        F Masters    
38    2243 Lucie Reznickova        F      Karlovy Vary                   CZ      26:55.3   26:49.9   8:39  35  55.3       2        F 35-39      
39    2338 Steve Farmer            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:19.7   26:53.1   8:40  52  55.6       5        M 50-54      
40    2289 B. Warburton            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:40.6   26:57.7   8:42  4              2        M 1- 9       
41    2412 Andrey Rerikh           M      Irvine                   CA    US      27:06.2   26:57.7   8:42  32  48.4       4        M 30-34      
42    2290 Kristopher Warburton    M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:40.9   26:58.0   8:42  32  48.4       5        M 30-34      
43    2324 Jody Pitts              M      Palm Coast               FL    US      27:17.5   27:00.7   8:43  42  51.3       4        M 40-44      
44    2394 I. Pitts                F      Palm Coast               FL    US      27:18.2   27:01.7   8:43  11  62.4       2        F 10-14      
45    2237 Graci Pritzkau          F      Winter Garden            FL    US      27:15.4   27:07.5   8:45  14  58.1       3        F 10-14      
46    2238 Maggi Pritzkau          F      Winter Garden            FL    US      27:15.3   27:09.3   8:46  13  59.2       4        F 10-14      
47    2234 Jeanne Powers           F      Liverpool                NY    US      27:22.8   27:09.6   8:46  52  62.0       1        F 50-54      
48    2172 S. Leavitt              M      Melbourne                FL    US      27:28.6   27:10.7   8:46  11  54.8       6        M 10-14      
49    2068 Scott Danielsen         M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      27:54.6   27:14.9   8:47  22  47.5       2        M 20-24      
50    2252 Kevin Rybicki           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:51.4   27:15.2   8:47  32  47.9       6        M 30-34      
51    2121 Bob Harrison            M      Flagler Beach            FL    US      27:48.0   27:21.6   8:50  56  56.3       3        M 55-59      
52    2256 Tom Scorza              M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      27:35.2   27:23.7   8:50  33  47.8       7        M 30-34      
53    2090 E. Foley                F      Ocala                    FL    US      27:44.7   27:32.2   8:53  10  63.0       5        F 10-14      
54    2142 Sharon Jones            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      27:55.4   27:40.9   8:56  32  53.3       2        F 30-34      
55    2048 Jeanne Connelly         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:50.4   27:45.9   8:57  56  63.5       2        F 55-59      
56    2351 Lance Barton            M      Tampa                    FL    US      28:14.0   27:55.3   9:00  47  51.5       2        M 45-49      
57    2089 Susan Flynn             F      Port Perry               ON    CA      28:00.2   27:56.2   9:01  62  67.9       1        F 60-64      
58    2352 Ashley Barton           F      Tampa                    FL    US      28:16.2   27:56.9   9:01  31  52.7       3        F 30-34      
59    2205 J. Monahan              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:06.2   28:03.5   9:03  9   57.9       3        M 1- 9       
60    2070 S. Davila               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:32.5   28:29.3   9:11  10  54.4       7        M 10-14      
61    2293 M. Watson               M      Winter Garden            FL    US      28:52.7   28:33.7   9:13  10  54.3       8        M 10-14      
62    2285 Thomas Van de Kieft     M      Sorrento                 FL    US      29:10.1   28:37.4   9:14  45  49.6       3        M 45-49      
63    2187 Will Loesch             M      Saint PaulApple Valley   MN    US      29:17.4   28:51.5   9:19  14  47.4       9        M 10-14      
64    2127 Lewis Heaster           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      29:08.8   28:51.6   9:19  42  48.1       5        M 40-44      
65    2396 H. Robart               M      Port Orange              FL    US      29:35.6   28:53.2   9:19  11  51.5       10       M 10-14      
66    2190 Colby MacDonald         M      Flagler Beach            FL    US      29:05.2   28:56.8   9:20  13  48.4       11       M 10-14      
67    2363 Victoria Lancaster      F      Ormond BeachOrmond Beach FL    US      29:47.3   29:01.2   9:22  35  51.1       3        F 35-39      
68    2310 Danning You             F      Oviedo                   FL    US      30:06.8   29:01.3   9:22  42  52.8       1        F 40-44      
69    2274 James Stembridge        M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      29:14.2   29:04.1   9:23  50  50.6       6        M 50-54      
70    2405 N. Glorioso             F      Orlando                  FL    US      29:26.8   29:21.6   9:28  9   60.9       2        F 1- 9       
71    2311 Cindy Zhou              F      Orlando                  FL    US      30:25.6   29:21.6   9:28  26  50.2       2        F 25-29      
72    2049 M. Cook                 F      Lake Mary                FL    US      29:28.6   29:21.7   9:28  8   63.1       3        F 1- 9       
73    2050 Randy Cook              M      Lake Mary                FL    US      29:28.6   29:22.0   9:28  38  45.9       1        M 35-39      
74    2218 Mary Ann Olsen          F      Sandy                    UT    US      29:48.3   29:28.6   9:31  56  59.9       3        F 55-59      
75    2227 jerry phillips          M      Brown City               MI    US      29:53.9   29:29.7   9:31  61  54.5       1        M 60-64      
76    2100 Sophia Glorioso         F      Orlando                  FL    US      29:34.0   29:29.9   9:31  15  52.5       1        F 15-19      
77    2273 Heidi Stembridge        F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      29:42.0   29:32.9   9:32  50  55.8       2        F 50-54      
78    2283 Arlow Triplett          M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      30:01.0   29:53.1   9:38  70  58.3       2        M 70-74      
79    2247 Jackson Robinson        M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:30.4   29:57.3   9:40                 1        No Age Given 
80    2066 Paul Dacosta            M      Daytona beach            FL    US      30:19.0   30:06.2   9:43  40  45.5       6        M 40-44      
81    2299 Demi Brownrigg          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:36.9   30:20.1   9:47  53  49.7       7        M 50-54      
82    2373 Debra Van Orden         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:37.5   30:21.8   9:48  49  53.7       1        F 45-49      
83    2138 Ed Hyland               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:42.1   30:22.9   9:48  60  52.4       2        M 60-64      
84    2382 M. DiPersia             F      Daytona Beach Shores     FL    US      30:39.0   30:25.4   9:49  9   58.8       4        F 1- 9       
85    2320 Rebecca Waumett         F      Daytona Beach Shores     FL    US      30:39.0   30:26.4   9:49  38  49.2       4        F 35-39      
86    2426 Sarah Graff             F                                             30:44.3   30:26.4   9:49  24  48.4       2        F 20-24      
87    2272 Kristopher Stakley      M      Altamonte Springs        FL    US      30:33.1   30:29.3   9:50  24  42.5       3        M 20-24      
88    2162 Ray Krutz               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:46.0   30:32.9   9:51  67  55.4       2        M 65-69      
89    2155 S. Kim                  M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:56.6   30:36.5   9:52  9   53.1       4        M 1- 9       
90    2081 Denise Duty-Troiano     F      Palm Coast               FL    US      31:06.9   30:51.4   9:57  51  54.0       3        F 50-54      
91    696  Krista Robison          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:27.2   30:53.6   9:58  34  47.9       4        F 30-34      
92    2374 Bill Waters             M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      31:04.7   30:56.0   9:59  72  57.8       3        M 70-74      
93    2037 Tyler Capo              F      Gainesville              FL    US      31:34.3   30:59.9   10:00 25  47.5       3        F 25-29      
94    2404 Ricardo Shelton         M      Edgewater                FL    US      31:29.2   31:10.6   10:03 31  41.8       8        M 30-34      
95    2275 Lee Stewart             M      Cloverdale               IN    US      31:31.6   31:24.7   10:08 71  56.2       4        M 70-74      
96    2176 Timothy LeBlanc         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:41.6   31:25.8   10:08 45  45.1       4        M 45-49      
97    2423 Connor Dacus            M                                             31:36.0   31:26.7   10:09 18  41.3       3        M 15-19      
98    2264 L. Sinninger            M      Sanford                  FL    US      31:35.9   31:27.6   10:09 12  45.8       12       M 10-14      
99    2411 Angela Wallner          F      Great Falls              MT    US      31:43.2   31:28.0   10:09 31  46.8       5        F 30-34      
100   2143 Bill Kamps              M      Eagle River              WI    US      31:58.7   31:33.0   10:11 61  50.9       3        M 60-64      
101   2328 Cassandra Stanley       F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      32:11.9   31:49.3   10:16 30  46.3       6        F 30-34      
102   2325 Melodee Pitts           F      Palm Coast               FL    US      32:18.0   31:50.1   10:16 40  47.5       2        F 40-44      
103   2129 Darien hill             M      Orlando                  FL    US      32:04.2   31:51.3   10:17 38  42.3       2        M 35-39      
104   2130 Daven Hill              M      Orlando                  FL    US      32:03.9   31:52.0   10:17 13  43.9       13       M 10-14      
105   2314 dawn cooksey            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:02.1   31:55.2   10:18 43  48.3       3        F 40-44      
106   2191 Nathalie Martin         F      Rimouski                 QC    CA      32:06.7   31:56.8   10:18 49  51.1       2        F 45-49      
107   2262 Trisha Singh Timmons    F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      32:21.2   32:09.6   10:22 37  46.4       5        F 35-39      
108   2133 Deborah Horst           F      Flagler Beach            FL    US      32:32.6   32:11.5   10:23 64  60.4       2        F 60-64      
109   2124 Sarah Harrison          F      Flagler Beach            FL    US      32:37.3   32:12.0   10:23 14  48.9       6        F 10-14      
110   2141 Peter Johnston          M      Deland                   FL    US      32:30.1   32:12.7   10:23 73  56.3       5        M 70-74      
111   2159 A. Koehler              F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      32:27.1   32:22.8   10:27 7   59.4       5        F 1- 9       
112   2422 Tony Arnseouty          M                                             32:47.0   32:27.1   10:28 56  47.5       4        M 55-59      
113   2041 Christina Cassaw        F      Orlando                  FL    US      32:44.2   32:28.5   10:29 33  45.5       7        F 30-34      
114   2228 milissa phillips        F      Brown City               MI    US      33:00.1   32:34.4   10:30 56  54.2       4        F 55-59      
115   2196 Linda McConnell         F      Stanton                  MI    US      32:40.7   32:34.7   10:31 67  62.1       1        F 65-69      
116   2409 Fredrika Paulig         F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      32:56.4   32:40.5   10:32 38  45.9       6        F 35-39      
117   2286 Amber Velazco           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      32:51.7   32:41.4   10:33 34  45.3       8        F 30-34      
118   2150 Karen Kieri             F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      33:01.7   32:49.0   10:35 58  55.0       5        F 55-59      
119   2044 Timothy Collins         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      33:04.7   33:04.7   10:40 68  51.6       3        M 65-69      
120   2358 Chad Grundy             M      Marion                   MI    US      33:23.2   33:06.9   10:41 43  42.2       7        M 40-44      
121   2350 Johan Bryhni            M      Romedal                        NO      33:47.8   33:09.5   10:42 38  40.7       3        M 35-39      
122   2379 S. Bryhni               F      Romedal                                33:47.3   33:09.7   10:42 3              6        F 1- 9       
123   2349 Manolo Marquez          M      Deland                   FL    US      33:47.7   33:10.8   10:42 58  47.3       5        M 55-59      
124   2018 L. Blum                 M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      33:55.6   33:13.4   10:43 5   64.4       5        M 1- 9       
125   2144 Chris Kamps             F      Eagle River              WI    US      33:40.8   33:18.0   10:45 60  55.5       3        F 60-64      
126   2145 Samantha Kanne          F      Hudson                   WI    US      33:41.6   33:22.7   10:46 51  49.9       4        F 50-54      
127   2075 John DeVito             M      Orange City              FL    US      33:49.3   33:24.1   10:46 43  41.8       8        M 40-44      
128   2369 Emma Robart             F      Port Orange              FL    US      34:25.1   33:40.2   10:52 16  45.2       2        F 15-19      
129   2154 Grace Kim               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:04.3   33:41.8   10:52 40  44.9       4        F 40-44      
130   2151 Patrick Kieri           M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      34:00.8   33:44.2   10:53 61  47.6       4        M 60-64      
131   534  Bruce Campbell          M      Clermont                 FL    US      34:04.2   33:48.8   10:54 58  46.4       6        M 55-59      
132   2268 M. Smith                M      Debary                   FL    US      34:07.3   33:49.2   10:55 12  42.6       14       M 10-14      
133   2244 MARA RIBEIRO            F      ITU                            BR      33:56.1   33:50.4   10:55 51  49.2       5        F 50-54      
134   2126 Deborah Hayden          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:02.3   33:54.7   10:56 65  58.1       2        F 65-69      
135   2119 Jenna Harmon            F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      34:14.8   34:00.1   10:58 27  43.3       4        F 25-29      
136   2008 BETTY BALLOUGH          F      Lake Mary                FL    US      34:11.6   34:02.9   10:59 55  51.2       6        F 55-59      
137   2270 R. Smith                F      Debary                   FL    US      34:07.4   34:04.9   11:00 9   52.5       7        F 1- 9       
138   2397 Zoe Ruck                F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:33.5   34:10.2   11:01 13  47.1       7        F 10-14      
139   2433 Ruben Perez             M                                             34:18.9   34:11.9   11:02 74  53.8       6        M 70-74      
140   2359 A. Haley                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:21.0   34:21.0   11:05 11  43.3       15       M 10-14      
141   2045 Adam Colwell            M      Debary                   FL    US      34:38.7   34:24.4   11:06 19  37.7       4        M 15-19      
142   2348 Areta Perrell           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:37.2   34:31.1   11:08 47  46.2       3        F 45-49      
143   2329 V. Roberts              M      Port Orange              FL    US      35:07.8   34:32.1   11:08 11  43.1       16       M 10-14      
144   2332 B. Sutton               M      Port Orange              FL    US      35:07.1   34:32.6   11:09 10  44.9       17       M 10-14      
145   2122 CATHY HARRISON          F      Flagler Beach            FL    US      35:17.7   34:46.6   11:13 55  50.1       7        F 55-59      
146   2021 Eva Bowling             F      Port Orange              FL    US      35:08.7   34:48.3   11:14 53  49.0       6        F 50-54      
147   2222 Michael Pagliro         M      Palm Coast               FL    US      35:24.3   34:51.0   11:15 39  39.0       4        M 35-39      
148   2104 Lori Graf               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:04.8   34:53.5   11:15 58  51.8       8        F 55-59      
149   2242 Damien Razdan           M      Ocala                    FL    US      35:11.8   35:00.0   11:17 16  37.8       5        M 15-19      
150   2170 Kristie Law             F      holly hill               FL    US      35:28.6   35:03.9   11:19 55  49.7       9        F 55-59      
151   2087 S. England              F      Mascotte                 FL    US      35:15.8   35:06.0   11:19 8   52.8       8        F 1- 9       
152   2214 R. Nibert               F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      35:35.0   35:06.2   11:19 12  46.9       8        F 10-14      
153   2086 Mark England            M      Mascotte                 FL    US      35:16.7   35:07.2   11:20 42  39.5       9        M 40-44      
154   2276 Eric Stilphen           M      Deland                   FL    US      35:22.3   35:18.3   11:23 75  53.0       1        M 75-99      
155   2030 N. Byrd                 F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:40.5   35:19.0   11:24 12  46.6       9        F 10-14      
156   2383 Logan Farmer            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:54.4   35:25.2   11:26 14  38.6       18       M 10-14      
157   2355 Carol Farmer            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:57.0   35:27.6   11:26 54  48.6       7        F 50-54      
158   2384 R. Garbacik             M      Deland                   FL    US      35:50.2   35:28.0   11:26 11  42.0       19       M 10-14      
159   2149 Sarah Keene             F      Jacksonville             FL    US      35:48.3   35:28.8   11:27 25  41.5       5        F 25-29      
160   2148 Josh Keene              M      Jacksonville             FL    US      35:48.3   35:29.7   11:27 27  36.5       3        M 25-29      
161   2052 Zuly Corredor           F      West Palm Beach          FL    US      35:39.7   35:36.2   11:29 42  43.0       5        F 40-44      
162   2061 Austen Cross            F      Deland                   FL    US      35:54.7   35:42.6   11:31 29  41.3       6        F 25-29      
163   2395 C. Poggioli             M      West Palm Beach          FL    US      35:45.4   35:42.9   11:31 9   45.5       6        M 1- 9       
164   2084 Steven Edgecomb         M      Deland                   FL    US      35:55.9   35:43.7   11:32 39  38.0       5        M 35-39      
165   2014 Ashley Bellanco         F      Deland                   FL    US      35:55.7   35:43.8   11:32 33  41.3       9        F 30-34      
166   2007 Debbie Bagnato          F      Port Orange              FL    US      36:05.1   35:49.0   11:33 67  56.5       3        F 65-69      
167   2132 Susan Hope              F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      36:15.7   35:50.9   11:34 52  47.0       8        F 50-54      
168   2403 Lexxie Ehrenkaufer      F      Edgewater                FL    US      36:26.0   35:53.2   11:35 26  41.1       7        F 25-29      
169   2099 Pam Giese               F      Port Orange              FL    US      36:38.4   35:54.0   11:35 52  46.9       9        F 50-54      
170   2331 B. Sutton               M      Port Orange              FL    US      36:29.8   35:55.3   11:35 8   47.7       7        M 1- 9       
171   2094 Nicole Garbacik         F      Deland                   FL    US      36:19.8   35:56.5   11:36 36  41.4       7        F 35-39      
172   2370 Trish Robart            F      Port Orange              FL    US      36:45.5   35:57.7   11:36 38  41.7       8        F 35-39      
173   2054 Gary Couillard          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:46.4   35:59.8   11:37 43  38.8       10       M 40-44      
174   2029 Lori Byrd               F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:27.0   36:05.9   11:39 43  42.8       6        F 40-44      
175   2017 Barbara Black           F      Port Orange              FL    US      36:23.2   36:06.7   11:39 64  53.8       4        F 60-64      
176   2381 A. Couillard            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:43.1   36:09.1   11:40 12  45.5       10       F 10-14      
177   2153 E. Kim                  F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:35.5   36:13.0   11:41 12  45.4       11       F 10-14      
178   2372 Jason Schmidt           M      Port Orange              FL    US      37:00.8   36:13.4   11:41 38  37.2       6        M 35-39      
179   2173 T. Leavitt              M      Melbourne                FL    US      36:39.0   36:20.5   11:43 12  39.6       20       M 10-14      
180   2161 W. Korey                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:47.7   36:24.0   11:45 5   58.8       8        M 1- 9       
181   2160 P. Korey                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:46.9   36:24.8   11:45 7   50.1       9        M 1- 9       
182   2120 Paige Harmon            F      Port Orange              FL    US      36:41.8   36:26.9   11:45 28  40.4       8        F 25-29      
183   2203 Monia Mitry             F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      36:55.2   36:31.9   11:47 25  40.3       9        F 25-29      
184   2333 A. Sutton               M      Port Orange              FL    US      37:06.4   36:32.0   11:47 10  42.4       21       M 10-14      
185   2209 Lily Murphy             F      Flagler Beach            FL    US      37:04.6   36:39.4   11:49 13  43.9       12       F 10-14      
186   2042 Kevin Clark             M      Port Orange              FL    US      37:33.5   36:44.8   11:51 45  38.6       5        M 45-49      
187   2204 Angie Monahan           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:32.5   36:55.7   11:55 39  40.8       9        F 35-39      
188   2389 Elliot Lehocky          M      Lake Mary                FL    US      37:53.9   36:57.4   11:55 14  37.0       22       M 10-14      
189   2408 Alexis Bell             F      Palm Coast               FL    US      37:40.8   37:12.6   12:00 15  41.6       3        F 15-19      
190   2424 Leslie Rachel           F                                             37:37.3   37:26.3   12:05 42  40.9       7        F 40-44      
191   2192 Meagan Mathena          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      37:44.8   37:28.0   12:05 32  39.4       10       F 30-34      
192   2028 Joel Butchart           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:08.1   37:28.8   12:05 48  38.7       6        M 45-49      
193   2193 Z. Mathena              F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      37:47.7   37:30.5   12:06 7   51.3       9        F 1- 9       
194   2342 Kim Brandt              F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      37:57.3   37:35.9   12:08 40  40.2       8        F 40-44      
195   2115 Andy Hanke              M      Appleton                 WI    US      37:36.1   37:36.1   12:08 35  35.2       7        M 35-39      
196   2194 Melissa McAvoy          F      Melbourne                FL    US      38:05.8   37:40.3   12:09 46  42.0       4        F 45-49      
197   2302 Brenden Willis          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:17.5   37:44.1   12:10 18  34.4       6        M 15-19      
198   2053 Debbie Couillard        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:17.7   37:45.0   12:11 18  39.2       4        F 15-19      
199   2235 B. Prewitt              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:55.0   37:45.2   12:11 9   43.0       10       M 1- 9       
200   2392 A. Moorhead             F      Wilbur by the Sea        FL    US      37:59.9   37:48.2   12:12 9   47.3       10       F 1- 9       
201   2109 Kim Grimes              F      Deland                   FL    US      38:13.4   37:49.7   12:12 41  40.2       9        F 40-44      
202   2326 Mary Moorhead           F      Wilbur by the Sea        FL    US      38:01.2   37:51.0   12:13 51  44.0       10       F 50-54      
203   2085 E. England              M      Mascotte                 FL    US      38:04.6   37:54.4   12:14 10  40.9       23       M 10-14      
204   2166 Lauren Landau           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:03.2   37:56.2   12:14 29  38.8       10       F 25-29      
205   1270 Bob Holmquist           M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      38:15.2   38:08.0   12:18 67  44.4       4        M 65-69      
206   2362 Cathy Kort              F      Orlando                  FL    US      39:06.5   38:26.7   12:24 56  45.9       10       F 55-59      
207   2059 Carol Crone             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      39:05.6   39:00.9   12:35 61  48.0       5        F 60-64      
208   2060 James Crone             M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      39:05.9   39:01.9   12:35 68  43.7       5        M 65-69      
209   2139 Christina Hyson         F      Oviedo                   FL    US      40:06.9   39:42.5   12:49 29  37.1       11       F 25-29      
210   2140 Jeff Hyson              M      Oviedo                   FL    US      40:07.3   39:42.9   12:49 55  38.5       7        M 55-59      
211   2211 DANIEL NEWTON           M      Debary                   FL    US      40:20.8   39:49.8   12:51 45  35.6       7        M 45-49      
212   2058 Shirley Crews           F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      41:06.5   40:37.9   13:06 61  46.1       6        F 60-64      
213   2043 Kathy Cochrane          F      Port Orange              FL    US      41:04.0   40:38.6   13:07 59  45.0       11       F 55-59      
214   2425 Carlee Bruno            F                                             40:56.7   40:42.9   13:08 22  36.2       3        F 20-24      
215   2245 E. Roberson             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      40:58.1   40:44.9   13:09 8   45.5       11       F 1- 9       
216   2354 Susan Cyree             F      Deland                   FL    US      41:46.2   41:07.5   13:16 51  40.5       11       F 50-54      
217   2360 Kara Horne              F      Deland                   FL    US      41:46.0   41:07.7   13:16 19  35.8       5        F 15-19      
218   2414 Dania Rodriguez         F      Hialeah Gardens          FL    US      41:19.2   41:14.2   13:18 47  38.7       5        F 45-49      
219   2415 Yandy Placeres          F      Hialeah Gardens          FL    US      41:19.8   41:15.1   13:18 13  39.0       13       F 10-14      
220   2416 Bernadette Serafinowicz F                                             41:35.7   41:15.7   13:19 50  39.9       12       F 50-54      
221   2417 Tina Theobald           F                                             41:36.1   41:15.7   13:19 48  39.1       6        F 45-49      
222   2346 Rosalie Carpenter       F      Mobile                   AL    US      41:41.5   41:23.6   13:21 41  36.8       10       F 40-44      
223   2072 Amy Dedes               F      Deland                   FL    US      41:41.2   41:24.8   13:22 34  35.7       11       F 30-34      
224   2180 Christine Lehocky       F      Lake Mary                FL    US      42:29.6   41:32.9   13:24 44  37.4       11       F 40-44      
225   2240 I. Purnell              F      Port Orange              FL    US      43:04.5   41:45.5   13:28 12  39.4       14       F 10-14      
226   2098 Vanessa Gasior          F      Port Orange              FL    US      43:07.0   41:47.6   13:29 39  36.0       10       F 35-39      
227   2321 Sara Casale             F      Bunnell                  FL    US      42:21.0   41:53.2   13:31 32  35.2       12       F 30-34      
228   1271 Steven Kloeblen         M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      42:07.0   41:59.7   13:33 59  37.6       8        M 55-59      
229   2047 Wendy Colwell           F      Debary                   FL    US      42:37.0   42:22.5   13:40 56  41.6       12       F 55-59      
230   2318 emma coury              F      Davie                    FL    US      43:27.6   43:27.6   14:01 63  44.2       7        F 60-64      
231   2131 Meg Hoke                F      Hendersonville           NC    US      44:21.6   43:39.9   14:05 46  36.2       7        F 45-49      
232   2330 D. Soto                 M      Port Orange              FL    US      44:28.9   43:52.1   14:09 8   39.1       11       M 1- 9       
233   2336 K. Hines - Mack         M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      44:34.2   43:59.2   14:11 9   36.9       12       M 1- 9       
234   2225 Maria Pecoraro-McCorkle F      Sanford                  FL    US      44:14.6   44:14.6   14:16 31  33.3       13       F 30-34      
235   2074 Emily DeVito            F      Orange City              FL    US      44:46.9   44:20.4   14:18 43  34.8       12       F 40-44      
236   2226 Aileen Perilla          F      Orlando                  FL    US      44:40.2   44:20.8   14:18 26  33.2       12       F 25-29      
237   2322 Jennifer Smith          F      Palm Coast               FL    US      45:08.7   44:35.6   14:23 41  34.1       13       F 40-44      
238   2304 Gail Wiseman            F      Melbourne                FL    US      44:59.1   44:37.3   14:24 58  40.5       13       F 55-59      
239   2291 larry waterson          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      46:00.7   44:47.1   14:27 61  35.9       5        M 60-64      
240   2027 Wendy Budde             F      Eagle River              WI    US      45:37.1   45:07.0   14:33 61  41.5       8        F 60-64      
241   2246 Curt Robinson           M      Port Orange              FL    US      45:34.8   45:11.0   14:35 75  41.4       2        M 75-99      
242   2032 Kimberly Calidonio      F      Flagler Beach            FL    US      45:58.0   45:27.3   14:40 44  34.2       14       F 40-44      
243   2046 Darryl Colwell          M      Debary                   FL    US      45:52.7   45:38.5   14:43 55  33.5       9        M 55-59      
244   2101 Kathy Gogolin           F      Lafayette                IN    US      46:04.3   45:41.8   14:44 60  40.5       9        F 60-64      
245   2184 M. Litz                 F      Lake Mary                FL    US      46:18.5   45:53.0   14:48 5   45.8       12       F 1- 9       
246   2062 Lisa Crosson            F      Port Orange              FL    US      46:23.0   45:56.3   14:49 51  36.3       13       F 50-54      
247   2010 Patricia Barnes         F      Palm Bay                 FL    US      46:17.8   45:57.7   14:50 55  37.9       14       F 55-59      
248   2298 H. Wilds                F      Port Charlotte           FL    US      46:06.8   46:06.8   14:53 11  36.6       15       F 10-14      
249   2343 April O'Connor          F      Oviedo                   FL    US      46:21.5   46:21.5   14:57 49  35.2       8        F 45-49      
250   2341 Abby Kondos             F      Port Orange              FL    US      46:21.6   46:21.6   14:57 41  32.8       15       F 40-44      
251   2300 Sarah Wilds             F      Port Charlotte           FL    US      46:21.9   46:21.9   14:57 45  33.8       9        F 45-49      
252   2399 Elizabeth ryan          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      46:48.7   46:38.6   15:03 15  33.2       6        F 15-19      
253   2183 Andrea Litz             F      Lake Mary                FL    US      47:18.3   46:51.5   15:07 36  31.7       11       F 35-39      
254   2038 Elizabeth Carpenter     F      Deltona                  FL    US      48:17.1   47:26.7   15:18 44  32.8       16       F 40-44      
255   2212 JENNIFER NEWTON         F      Debary                   FL    US      48:02.7   47:30.7   15:20 41  32.0       17       F 40-44      
256   2213 TABATHA NEWTON          F      Debary                   FL    US      48:02.7   47:30.9   15:20 15  32.6       7        F 15-19      
257   2353 Cord Bear               M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      48:52.2   48:06.6   15:31 53  31.3       8        M 50-54      
258   2181 Shari Lessmiller        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      48:21.4   48:09.9   15:32 57  37.0       15       F 55-59      
259   2307 Lesley Wright           F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      48:59.6   48:11.6   15:33 61  38.9       10       F 60-64      
260   2418 C. Dyett                M                                     US      48:55.0   48:28.9   15:38 8   35.4       13       M 1- 9       
261   2376 Haydon Adams            F      Deland                   FL    US      48:58.6   48:31.6   15:39 14  32.5       16       F 10-14      
262   2019 Janet Boehm             F      Lake Wales               FL    US      48:44.0   48:37.3   15:41 78  48.7       1        F 75-99      
263   2083 Joseph Eckman           M      Orlando                  FL    US      49:33.0   49:01.0   15:49 63  33.3       6        M 60-64      
264   2082 Jane Eckman             F      Orlando                  FL    US      49:34.9   49:03.5   15:50 63  39.2       11       F 60-64      
265   2309 George Yankwitt         M      White Plains             NY    US      49:40.2   49:14.2   15:53 74  37.4       7        M 70-74      
266   2186 Jeanne Loesch           F      Hastings                 MN    US      50:37.2   50:11.4   16:11 67  40.3       4        F 65-69      
267   2296 Beth Whealin            F      Homosassa                FL    US      50:58.3   50:28.2   16:17 62  37.6       12       F 60-64      
268   2297 Greg Whealin            M      Homosassa                FL    US      51:01.4   50:30.3   16:18 63  32.3       7        M 60-64      
269   2365 Mary Moore              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      50:48.6   50:31.2   16:18 63  38.0       13       F 60-64      
270   2339 C. Haley                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      50:56.2   50:56.2   16:26 9   31.9       14       M 1- 9       
271   2366 Nancy Moore             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      51:27.9   51:09.8   16:30 68  40.0       5        F 65-69      
272   2136 Jim Hunt                M      Bonaire                  GA    US      51:13.3   51:13.3   16:31 73  35.4       8        M 70-74      
273   2057 Wayne Crandall          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      52:56.8   52:06.3   16:48 63  31.3       8        M 60-64      
274   2016 Carrie Bihrle-Murphy    F      Flagler Beach            FL    US      52:46.5   52:15.7   16:52 50  31.5       14       F 50-54      
275   2026 Todd Budde              M      Eagle River              WI    US      53:10.7   52:41.9   17:00 64  31.3       9        M 60-64      
276   2306 Lois Woolsey            F      Russell                  ON    CA      53:32.2   53:01.7   17:06 69  39.2       6        F 65-69      
277   2039 Don Carson              M      Ponte Vedra Beach        FL    US      53:34.1   53:01.7   17:06 71  33.3       9        M 70-74      
278   2125 Crystal Hassee          F      Lutz                     FL    US      53:32.0   53:04.2   17:07 47  30.1       10       F 45-49      
279   2319 Susan Kern              F      Spring Hill              FL    US      53:33.6   53:12.2   17:10 61  35.2       14       F 60-64      
280   2195 C. McCallister          F      Gainesville              FL    US      53:37.1   53:21.6   17:13 6   37.6       13       F 1- 9       
281   2248 N. Rogers               F      Gainesville              FL    US      53:37.0   53:21.9   17:13 11  31.6       17       F 10-14      
282   2095 Rick Garbacik           M      Deland                   FL    US      54:57.9   54:18.2   17:31 50  27.1       9        M 50-54      
283   2221 Vickie Overley          F      Casselberry              FL    US      54:48.0   54:34.7   17:36 61  34.3       15       F 60-64      
284   2073 Teresa Delk             F      Oviedo                   FL    US      55:15.4   54:45.5   17:40 53  31.1       15       F 50-54      
285   2236 Devin Price             F      Winter Park              FL    US      55:15.9   54:47.4   17:40 28  26.9       13       F 25-29      
286   2317 Oneika Collins          F      Debary                   FL    US      58:04.4   57:21.4   18:30 35  25.9       12       F 35-39      
287   2250 Elizabeth Ruebsamen     F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      59:26.9   59:10.3   19:05 78  40.0       2        F 75-99      
288   2368 Serratt Nong            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      1:00:04.8 1:00:02.1 19:22 16  22.0       7        M 15-19      
289   2327 Douglas Wilder          M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      1:00:28.7 1:00:24.2 19:29 26  21.4       4        M 25-29      
290   2206 Larry Moore             M      Morristown               TN    US      1:02:10.2 1:02:10.2 20:03 66  27.0       6        M 65-69      
291   2207 Terri Moore             F      Morristown               TN    US      1:02:10.3 1:02:10.3 20:03 62  30.5       16       F 60-64      
292   2088 E. Farkas               M      Holly Hill               FL    US      1:04:31.9 1:04:18.6 20:45 10  24.1       24       M 10-14      
293   2367 Eszter Nagy             F      Holly Hill               FL    US      1:04:32.4 1:04:19.4 20:45 70  32.8       1        F 70-74      
294   2012 K. Bates                F      Holly Hill               FL    US      1:17:49.7 1:17:49.7 25:06 7   24.7       14       F 1- 9       
295   2011 H. Bates                F      Holly Hill               FL    US      1:17:50.6 1:17:50.6 25:07 11  21.7       18       F 10-14      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Ventura 2315 39  1       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:13.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Leandra Bates 2013 42  7       F      Boca Raton FL US 22:34 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Todd Graff 2357 53  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:37.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cherise Wintz 2340 51  37      F      Ponce inlet FL US 26:57.6 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jackson Robinson 2247     79      M      Ormond Beach FL US 29:57.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     R. Smith     2269 8   27      M      Debary FL US       26:14.4 
2     B. Warburton 2289 4   40      M      Ormond Beach FL US 26:57.7 
3     J. Monahan   2205 9   59      M      Ormond Beach FL US 28:03.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Colin Parulan 2223 13  6       M      Tampa FL US        21:56.1 
2     J. Crowley    2063 12  9       M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:39.2 
3     C. Oliva      2217 11  13      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:02.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julian Schiering      2254 16  11      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:28.9 
2     Anonymous Participant 2371 16  20      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:46.5 
3     Connor Dacus          2423 18  97      M                         31:26.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     ROBERT HARRISON    2123 23  24      M      Flagler Beach FL US     25:58.7 
2     Scott Danielsen    2068 22  49      M      Daytona Beach FL US     27:14.9 
3     Kristopher Stakley 2272 24  87      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 30:29.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Eric McDonald    2420 27  22      M                         25:49.5 
2     Richard Courtney 2055 28  31      M      Orlando FL US      26:33.4 
3     Josh Keene       2148 27  160     M      Jacksonville FL US 35:29.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephen Keen 2147 34  8       M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:31.7 
2     Joe Gray     2108 33  10      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:46.5 
3     Brian Capo   2036 33  32      M      Gainesville FL US  26:33.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Randy Cook   2050 38  73      M      Lake Mary FL US 29:22.0 
2     Darien hill  2129 38  103     M      Orlando FL US   31:51.3 
3     Johan Bryhni 2350 38  121     M      Romedal  NO     33:09.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tim Huff      2135 44  5       M      Grayson GA US       21:20.4 
2     Mike Pritzkau 2239 41  21      M      Winter Garden FL US 25:48.9 
3     Allen Todd    2421 44  30      M                          26:23.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rusty Grimes        2110 49  33      M      Deland FL US   26:35.6 
2     Lance Barton        2351 47  56      M      Tampa FL US    27:55.3 
3     Thomas Van de Kieft 2285 45  62      M      Sorrento FL US 28:37.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Dodd      2316 52  3       M      Ormond beach FL US  19:56.3 
2     Julien Labonte 2165 52  4       M      Rimouski QC CA      20:40.6 
3     graham smith   2266 52  16      M      HUDDERSFIELD KIR GB 25:23.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Schiering 2255 57  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US  24:52.8 
2     herman durias     2337 59  29      M      Mount Dora FL US    26:18.4 
3     Bob Harrison      2121 56  51      M      Flagler Beach FL US 27:21.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     jerry phillips 2227 61  75      M      Brown City MI US   29:29.7 
2     Ed Hyland      2138 60  83      M      Ormond Beach FL US 30:22.9 
3     Bill Kamps     2143 61  100     M      Eagle River WI US  31:33.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Boehm    2020 66  18      M      Lake Wales FL US   25:39.8 
2     Ray Krutz       2162 67  88      M      Ormond Beach FL US 30:32.9 
3     Timothy Collins 2044 68  119     M      Ormond Beach FL US 33:04.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James King     2361 71  36      M      Bolton Landing NY US   26:49.2 
2     Arlow Triplett 2283 70  78      M      Daytona Beach FL US    29:53.1 
3     Bill Waters    2374 72  92      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:56.0 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric Stilphen 2276 75  154     M      Deland FL US      35:18.3 
2     Curt Robinson 2246 75  241     M      Port Orange FL US 45:11.0 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     S. Litz     2185 8   26      F      Lake Mary FL US 26:08.9 
2     N. Glorioso 2405 9   70      F      Orlando FL US   29:21.6 
3     M. Cook     2049 8   72      F      Lake Mary FL US 29:21.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     N. Grundy      2385 12  15      F      Marion MI US        25:20.3 
2     I. Pitts       2394 11  44      F      Palm Coast FL US    27:01.7 
3     Graci Pritzkau 2237 14  45      F      Winter Garden FL US 27:07.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sophia Glorioso 2100 15  76      F      Orlando FL US     29:29.9 
2     Emma Robart     2369 16  128     F      Port Orange FL US 33:40.2 
3     Alexis Bell     2408 15  189     F      Palm Coast FL US  37:12.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Staci Finkell 2356 22  28      F      Port Orange FL US 26:15.9 
2     Sarah Graff   2426 24  86      F                        30:26.4 
3     Carlee Bruno  2425 22  214     F                        40:42.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda L Drury 2080 28  25      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:05.4 
2     Cindy Zhou     2311 26  71      F      Orlando FL US      29:21.6 
3     Tyler Capo     2037 25  93      F      Gainesville FL US  30:59.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sara Keen     2146 33  34      F      Ormond Beach FL US  26:39.8 
2     Sharon Jones  2142 32  54      F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:40.9 
3     Ashley Barton 2352 31  58      F      Tampa FL US         27:56.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ======= 
1     Tara Kilcullen     2152 38  14      F      Port Orange FL US              25:02.6 
2     Lucie Reznickova   2243 35  38      F      Karlovy Vary  CZ               26:49.9 
3     Victoria Lancaster 2363 35  67      F      Ormond BeachOrmond Beach FL US 29:01.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danning You   2310 42  68      F      Oviedo FL US       29:01.3 
2     Melodee Pitts 2325 40  102     F      Palm Coast FL US   31:50.1 
3     dawn cooksey  2314 43  105     F      Ormond Beach FL US 31:55.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debra Van Orden 2373 49  82      F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:21.8 
2     Nathalie Martin 2191 49  106     F      Rimouski QC CA     31:56.8 
3     Areta Perrell   2348 47  142     F      Ormond Beach FL US 34:31.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeanne Powers       2234 52  47      F      Liverpool NY US     27:09.6 
2     Heidi Stembridge    2273 50  77      F      Daytona Beach FL US 29:32.9 
3     Denise Duty-Troiano 2081 51  90      F      Palm Coast FL US    30:51.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Fox        2092 57  35      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:43.0 
2     Jeanne Connelly 2048 56  55      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:45.9 
3     Mary Ann Olsen  2218 56  74      F      Sandy UT US        29:28.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Flynn   2089 62  57      F      Port Perry ON CA    27:56.2 
2     Deborah Horst 2133 64  108     F      Flagler Beach FL US 32:11.5 
3     Chris Kamps   2144 60  125     F      Eagle River WI US   33:18.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda McConnell 2196 67  115     F      Stanton MI US      32:34.7 
2     Deborah Hayden  2126 65  134     F      Ormond Beach FL US 33:54.7 
3     Debbie Bagnato  2007 67  166     F      Port Orange FL US  35:49.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Eszter Nagy 2367 70  293     F      Holly Hill FL US 1:04:19.4 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Janet Boehm         2019 78  262     F      Lake Wales FL US    48:37.3 
2     Elizabeth Ruebsamen 2250 78  287     F      Daytona Beach FL US 59:10.3 

Embed Code