Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     958  Travis Hennager         M      Davenport            FL    US      1:23:33.0 1:23:31.2 6:23  26  69.9       1        M Overall 
2     860  Lorne Cunliffe          M      Port Perry           ON    CA      1:25:05.5 1:25:03.3 6:30  54  79.4       1        M Masters 
3     933  Kurt Gogolin            M      Lafayette            IN    US      1:25:16.8 1:25:14.9 6:30  56  80.6       1        M 55-59   
4     557  Wes Danforth            M      Winthrop             ME    US      1:25:19.2 1:25:17.3 6:31  31  68.5       1        M 30-34   
5     992  Robert Kenney           M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:28:44.9 1:28:41.1 6:46  42  68.7       1        M 40-44   
6     1295 charlie st.cyr-paul     M      Orlando              FL    US      1:29:03.3 1:29:00.1 6:48  45  70.2       1        M 45-49   
7     607  Brian Hearn             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:29:33.5 1:29:30.7 6:50  40  67.1       2        M 40-44   
8     1159 Andrew Shaffer          M      Nazareth             PA    US      1:30:29.4 1:30:22.5 6:54  20  64.6       1        M 18-24   
9     966  Shreyas Honrao          M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:30:53.8 1:30:50.8 6:56  27  64.3       1        M 25-29   
10    631  Zack Kraev              M      Boca Raton           FL    US      1:31:22.8 1:31:20.2 6:58  47  69.5       2        M 45-49   
11    1035 Jody Marolf             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:31:36.9 1:31:31.9 6:59  53  73.1       1        M 50-54   
12    703  Kristen Scruggs         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:33:18.0 1:33:10.0 7:07  33  70.3       1        F Overall 
13    1261 Philip Crosby           M      Enfield              CT    US      1:33:14.6 1:33:10.9 7:07  54  72.4       2        M 50-54   
14    825  Stephen Carr            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:33:36.0 1:33:24.8 7:08  34  62.7       2        M 30-34   
15    1056 Vincent Mingils         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:34:02.7 1:34:01.0 7:11  25  62.1       2        M 25-29   
16    1298 Charisse Winter         F      Apopka               FL    US      1:34:51.2 1:34:48.2 7:14  34  69.2       1        F 30-34   
17    787  Brian Begley            M      Monroe               OH    US      1:34:58.1 1:34:55.7 7:15  29  61.5       3        M 25-29   
18    1088 Sean Ormsby             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:35:16.4 1:35:06.4 7:16  37  62.1       1        M 35-39   
19    1033 Matt Marcus             M      Longwood             FL    US      1:35:11.0 1:35:08.2 7:16  48  67.3       3        M 45-49   
20    1031 Nicole Malpezzi         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:35:49.2 1:35:43.2 7:18  25  68.1       1        F 25-29   
21    1178 Jeremy Snider           M      Seattle              WA    US      1:36:12.1 1:36:00.9 7:20  33  60.9       3        M 30-34   
22    1317 Brian Higgins           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:36:28.7 1:36:17.6 7:21  47  65.9       4        M 45-49   
23    1256 Brett Robinson          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:36:28.6 1:36:22.5 7:21  32  60.6       4        M 30-34   
24    1162 Steven Shenbaum         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:36:34.5 1:36:30.1 7:22  48  66.4       5        M 45-49   
25    1046 Dominiek Meers          M      Sorrento             FL    US      1:37:15.5 1:37:14.3 7:25  41  62.2       3        M 40-44   
26    1307 Rob Rachel              M                                         1:37:32.6 1:37:29.3 7:27  44  63.5       4        M 40-44   
27    1303 Laurel Stoll            F      Deland               FL    US      1:37:39.2 1:37:39.2 7:27  30  66.8       2        F 30-34   
28    1177 Alexander Snider        M      Washington           DC    US      1:38:04.7 1:37:53.4 7:28  31  59.6       5        M 30-34   
29    741  Brenda Wilson           F      Stuart               FL    US      1:38:43.0 1:38:39.8 7:32  59  84.2       1        F Masters 
30    824  Todd Carpenter          M      Mobile               AL    US      1:39:04.4 1:38:46.2 7:32  43  62.2       5        M 40-44   
31    962  Craig Herzog            M      St. Augustine        FL    US      1:39:10.3 1:39:04.4 7:34  42  61.5       6        M 40-44   
32    943  Scott Hall              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:39:22.9 1:39:15.8 7:35  41  60.9       7        M 40-44   
33    1127 Erik Recinos            M      Longwood             FL    US      1:39:59.2 1:39:53.1 7:37  18  58.5       2        M 18-24   
34    1121 Marcello Quieti         M      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:40:06.7 1:40:00.5 7:38  32  58.4       6        M 30-34   
35    1312 Hung K Ng               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:40:01.6 1:40:01.6 7:38  52  66.3       3        M 50-54   
36    757  Haley Alam              F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:40:11.0 1:40:03.3 7:38  35  65.8       1        F 35-39   
37    683  Huston Plato III        M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:40:18.5 1:40:04.9 7:38  48  64.0       6        M 45-49   
38    961  Harold Hernandez        M      Hialeah              FL    US      1:40:13.7 1:40:08.9 7:39  31  58.3       7        M 30-34   
39    1115 Madison Pralle          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:40:34.3 1:40:20.2 7:40  26  65.0       2        F 25-29   
40    654  Robert McConnell        M      Stanton              MI    US      1:40:47.2 1:40:37.8 7:41  70  78.4       1        M 70-74   
41    1286 Scott Innis             M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:40:55.7 1:40:48.0 7:42  46  62.5       7        M 45-49   
42    1285 Amy Innis               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:40:56.2 1:40:49.0 7:42  45  69.6       1        F 45-49   
43    1264 Raul Ruiz               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:41:33.0 1:41:26.7 7:45  46  62.1       8        M 45-49   
44    900  Sergei Fedorinin        M      Krasnoyarsk                RU      1:43:33.0 1:41:37.3 7:45  38  58.4       2        M 35-39   
45    676  Tom Pauley              M      Ocala                FL    US      1:41:51.0 1:41:46.2 7:46  37  58.1       3        M 35-39   
46    644  Jamie Leggett           F      Apopka               FL    US      1:42:06.5 1:41:57.8 7:47  34  64.4       3        F 30-34   
47    633  Josh Ebert              M      Deland               FL    US      1:42:04.4 1:41:59.4 7:47  43  60.2       8        M 40-44   
48    1302 Christopher Donaghy     M                                         1:42:35.0 1:42:27.5 7:49  58  68.3       2        M 55-59   
49    1211 Brad Vass               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:42:39.4 1:42:33.3 7:50  30  56.9       8        M 30-34   
50    1306 Jennifer Gegorie        F                                         1:42:59.3 1:42:49.3 7:51  46  68.9       2        F 45-49   
51    789  Radu Bembea             M      Hallandale           FL    US      1:42:56.7 1:42:52.3 7:51  46  61.2       9        M 45-49   
52    689  Michael Reynolds        M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:43:11.7 1:43:08.5 7:52  51  63.7       4        M 50-54   
53    976  Tani Jacobson           F      Hobe Sound           FL    US      1:43:12.7 1:43:09.7 7:52  51  72.7       1        F 50-54   
54    1065 Heidi Mundhenke         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:43:46.9 1:43:37.3 7:55  24  62.9       1        F 18-24   
55    726  Marie Thomas            F      Rockledge            FL    US      1:44:24.4 1:43:40.5 7:55  52  73.3       2        F 50-54   
56    1242 Jason Wright            M      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:44:33.0 1:44:20.7 7:58  44  59.4       9        M 40-44   
57    1123 Josh Ranum              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:45:39.1 1:44:35.5 7:59  19  55.8       3        M 18-24   
58    1311 Sarah Pegram            F                                         1:44:45.0 1:44:35.8 7:59  32  62.5       4        F 30-34   
59    1173 Max Smith               M      Debary               FL    US      1:44:56.6 1:44:44.2 8:00  50  62.2       5        M 50-54   
60    777  Kira Ball               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:44:58.6 1:44:50.6 8:00  27  62.2       3        F 25-29   
61    1176 Wesley Smith            M      Eustis               FL    US      1:45:19.5 1:45:07.5 8:01  24  55.5       4        M 18-24   
62    1074 Jose Nieves             M      Lowell               MA    US      1:45:41.9 1:45:19.3 8:02  40  57.0       10       M 40-44   
63    1161 Paulina Shenbaum        F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:45:44.6 1:45:35.8 8:04  44  65.8       1        F 40-44   
64    1003 Lenka Kusova            F      Nova Role                  CZ      1:45:47.0 1:45:36.7 8:04  40  63.9       2        F 40-44   
65    1304 Shantala Boss           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:45:47.0 1:45:47.0 8:05  38  63.1       2        F 35-39   
66    788  troy bell               M      Lititz               PA    US      1:46:18.1 1:46:10.0 8:06  25  55.0       4        M 25-29   
67    687  Rahul Razdan            M      Ocala                FL    US      1:46:28.4 1:46:15.9 8:07  53  63.0       6        M 50-54   
68    1300 Vitaly Savin            M      Surfsid              FL    US      1:46:36.5 1:46:27.6 8:08  31  54.8       9        M 30-34   
69    567  James Dinan             M      Deltona              FL    US      1:46:40.0 1:46:34.4 8:08  27  54.8       5        M 25-29   
70    555  Patrick Currier         M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:48:05.9 1:46:53.4 8:10  34  54.8       10       M 30-34   
71    1296 Tara Strassburg         F      Northampton          MA    US      1:47:03.5 1:46:55.8 8:10  37  62.1       3        F 35-39   
72    876  Kristine Dobell         F      Victoria             BC    CA      1:47:12.1 1:46:59.5 8:10  42  63.9       3        F 40-44   
73    1157 Elizabeth Schwemlein    F       Morrison            CO    US      1:47:34.0 1:47:20.9 8:12  38  62.1       4        F 35-39   
74    1293 Kerry Seal              M      Raleigh              NC    US      1:48:48.4 1:47:50.1 8:14  57  64.3       3        M 55-59   
75    1039 Adrian Mathena          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:48:28.7 1:48:18.8 8:16  42  56.2       11       M 40-44   
76    559  Charles Dean            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:48:40.3 1:48:28.9 8:17  42  56.2       12       M 40-44   
77    873  BreAnna Diehl Holm      F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:49:07.7 1:48:51.4 8:19  24  59.9       2        F 18-24   
78    692  Robert Rippcondi        M      Vineyard Haven       MA    US      1:49:14.4 1:48:55.1 8:19  59  64.9       4        M 55-59   
79    681  Nick Picaut             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:49:35.6 1:49:22.8 8:21  30  53.4       11       M 30-34   
80    907  Travis Ford             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:50:08.4 1:49:36.2 8:22  43  56.0       13       M 40-44   
81    571  Kathleen Doughney       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:49:47.2 1:49:41.2 8:22  64  81.2       1        F 60-64   
82    1108 Alain Pinto             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:50:09.2 1:50:01.7 8:24  45  56.8       10       M 45-49   
83    874  Jason DiGuglielmo       M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:50:22.3 1:50:02.0 8:24  42  55.4       14       M 40-44   
84    1190 Casey Sullivan          M      Brooksville          FL    US      1:52:23.7 1:50:16.1 8:25  33  53.0       12       M 30-34   
85    568  Gilbert Dolores         M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:50:35.4 1:50:25.1 8:26  52  60.0       7        M 50-54   
86    1175 Tyler Smith             M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:50:42.3 1:50:32.2 8:26  13  57.1       1        M 1-17    
87    1255 Zachary Mertens         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:51:28.6 1:50:47.6 8:27  20  52.7       5        M 18-24   
88    811  Lisa Bucci              F      Miami                FL    US      1:51:49.5 1:51:34.2 8:31  32  58.6       5        F 30-34   
89    1263 Brady Ruck              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:52:10.8 1:51:59.4 8:33  44  55.3       15       M 40-44   
90    1133 Zoe Volenec             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:51:59.7 1:51:59.7 8:33  22  58.2       3        F 18-24   
91    786  Sean Baum               M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:52:59.9 1:52:15.2 8:34  32  52.0       13       M 30-34   
92    780  Robert Baltar           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:53:41.9 1:52:25.8 8:35  30  51.9       14       M 30-34   
93    570  Matthew Dorman          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:53:11.8 1:52:27.8 8:35  46  56.0       11       M 45-49   
94    1015 Joel Lehocky            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:52:45.2 1:52:34.6 8:36  44  55.0       16       M 40-44   
95    1125 Jarred Rayner           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:53:17.0 1:52:51.2 8:37  35  52.0       4        M 35-39   
96    1008 Deanna Lebeda           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:57.8 1:52:53.6 8:37  27  57.8       4        F 25-29   
97    589  Jenn Geiss              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:53:14.3 1:53:07.2 8:38  38  59.0       5        F 35-39   
98    523  Kira Blum               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:54:04.6 1:53:09.0 8:38  35  58.2       6        F 35-39   
99    927  Stephen Gilman          M      Tampa                FL    US      1:53:27.4 1:53:22.7 8:39  41  53.3       17       M 40-44   
100   1308 Tony Hanneken           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:53:48.2 1:53:29.1 8:40  46  55.5       12       M 45-49   
101   1249 Lindsay Offner          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:53:47.0 1:53:29.7 8:40  31  57.5       6        F 30-34   
102   625  Molly Kirk              F      Viera                FL    US      1:53:54.1 1:53:37.3 8:40  52  66.9       3        F 50-54   
103   742  Tina Wingard            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:54:02.6 1:53:50.1 8:41  37  58.3       7        F 35-39   
104   540  Jonathan Cassaw         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:20.7 1:54:06.5 8:43  33  51.2       15       M 30-34   
105   1025 JOHN MACDONALD          M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:54:16.4 1:54:06.6 8:43  46  55.2       13       M 45-49   
106   764  Moris Amar              M      Longwood             FL    US      1:54:59.4 1:54:12.7 8:43  59  61.9       5        M 55-59   
107   621  Jeanne keiper           F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:56:06.1 1:54:13.3 8:43  68  82.7       8        F 35-39   
108   857  Tarisa Craig-Craggy     F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:54:34.6 1:54:21.8 8:44  38  58.3       9        F 35-39   
109   863  Tyler DeBord            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:54:58.5 1:54:28.7 8:44  30  51.0       16       M 30-34   
110   651  Yamina Marlow           F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:55:10.2 1:54:31.0 8:45  40  58.9       4        F 40-44   
111   931  Ana Goddard             F      Brunswick            GA    US      1:55:53.5 1:54:35.6 8:45  22  56.9       4        F 18-24   
112   597  Nicole Griffith         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:23.4 1:54:44.7 8:46  35  57.4       10       F 35-39   
113   1213 Lauren Velazquez        F      Belle isle           FL    US      1:55:22.7 1:54:46.5 8:46  34  57.2       7        F 30-34   
114   749  Bill Abel               M      Westerville          OH    US      1:55:19.7 1:54:46.8 8:46  51  57.3       8        M 50-54   
115   1186 Jackie Stephens         F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:56:08.0 1:54:54.1 8:46  39  58.4       11       F 35-39   
116   893  Jonathan Ehrhart        M      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      1:55:26.1 1:54:57.3 8:47  35  51.0       5        M 35-39   
117   697  Lisa Rose               F      Viera                FL    US      1:55:07.2 1:55:07.2 8:47  41  59.0       5        F 40-44   
118   885  Christian Dunn          M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:55:37.6 1:55:11.9 8:48  44  53.8       18       M 40-44   
119   771  Anonymous Participant   M      Orlando              FL    US      1:56:15.5 1:55:25.9 8:49  44  53.7       19       M 40-44   
120   622  Lauren Kennedy          F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:56:05.3 1:55:47.4 8:50  55  68.1       14       M 45-49   
121   829  Dennis Casey            M      Waterford            VT    US      1:56:02.7 1:55:49.7 8:51  58  60.4       6        M 55-59   
122   646  Bego Lopez              F      Deland               FL    US      1:56:08.1 1:55:53.3 8:51  48  62.5       3        F 45-49   
123   573  CHELSEA DUGA            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:56:22.4 1:56:03.1 8:52  30  56.2       8        F 30-34   
124   982  Jesse Johnson           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:57:01.5 1:56:16.2 8:53  39  51.3       6        M 35-39   
125   700  Rebecca Rybicki         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:57:16.6 1:56:21.1 8:53  31  56.1       9        F 30-34   
126   1272 Tracie Clark            F      Logan                OH    US      1:57:06.9 1:56:28.0 8:53  44  59.7       6        F 40-44   
127   1028 Jill Mahler             F      West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:57:51.7 1:56:32.2 8:54  37  56.9       12       F 35-39   
128   991  Christine Kennedy       F      Mims                 FL    US      1:57:23.7 1:56:39.9 8:54  51  64.3       4        F 50-54   
129   1297 Joseph Thompson         M      Windermere           FL    US      1:56:50.6 1:56:40.4 8:54  41  51.8       20       M 40-44   
130   1052 Lina Miller             F      Windermere           FL    US      1:56:56.0 1:56:47.5 8:55  43  59.0       7        F 40-44   
131   941  Adrien Hadley           F      Windermere           FL    US      1:58:39.0 1:56:47.7 8:55  33  56.1       10       F 30-34   
132   1212 Lindsay Vecchio         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:57:34.7 1:56:51.4 8:55  36  56.6       13       F 35-39   
133   1019 Lewis Loudon            M      Palm City            FL    US      1:57:37.8 1:57:18.2 8:57  72  68.8       2        M 70-74   
134   924  Ron Getska              M      Rockledge            FL    US      1:57:47.5 1:57:29.9 8:58  68  65.7       1        M 65-69   
135   778  Glenn Ballough          M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:58:12.5 1:57:39.4 8:59  54  57.4       9        M 50-54   
136   770  Elijah Armold           M      York                 PA    US      1:58:14.2 1:57:48.0 9:00  34  49.7       17       M 30-34   
137   548  Katy Cook               F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:58:05.6 1:57:53.1 9:00  37  56.3       14       F 35-39   
138   872  Eric Devriese           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:58:11.7 1:57:53.8 9:00  45  53.0       15       M 45-49   
139   1020 Susan Lowell            F      Eustis               FL    US      1:58:22.6 1:58:04.3 9:01  45  59.4       4        F 45-49   
140   1267 Colin Smith             M      Deland               FL    US      1:58:25.4 1:58:17.6 9:02  33  49.4       18       M 30-34   
141   1007 John Leavitt            M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:59:16.2 1:58:28.3 9:03  40  50.7       21       M 40-44   
142   587  Oyauma Garrison         M      Blacklick            OH    US      1:58:45.3 1:58:31.9 9:03  43  51.8       22       M 40-44   
143   892  Michelle Richka         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:59:00.0 1:58:31.9 9:03  35  55.6       15       F 35-39   
144   1129 Michelle Reynolds       F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:59:00.5 1:58:33.4 9:03  40  56.9       8        F 40-44   
145   919  Griffin Gartner         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:59:04.1 1:58:33.9 9:03  19  49.2       6        M 18-24   
146   1116 Jennifer Pressley       F      Jupiter              FL    US      1:58:48.5 1:58:37.4 9:03  39  56.5       16       F 35-39   
147   1258 Kristin Sverrisdottir   F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:12.8 1:58:40.6 9:04  24  54.9       5        F 18-24   
148   513  Beth Bayer              F      Ocala                FL    US      1:59:31.3 1:59:11.4 9:06  51  63.0       5        F 50-54   
149   763  Heather Amalfitano      F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:00:13.1 1:59:13.5 9:06  35  55.2       17       F 35-39   
150   716  Chris Stanley           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:59:38.9 1:59:23.4 9:07  55  57.1       7        M 55-59   
151   544  Garth Cheek             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:00:26.1 1:59:31.9 9:07  33  48.9       19       M 30-34   
152   1010 Laura Lee               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:00:08.6 1:59:43.7 9:08  55  65.9       1        F 55-59   
153   1181 Ryan Stalcup            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:01:01.6 1:59:53.9 9:09  35  48.9       7        M 35-39   
154   828  Samantha Carver         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:01:20.2 1:59:57.0 9:09  33  54.6       11       F 30-34   
155   1153 Carlos Santos           M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:00:18.2 2:00:02.4 9:10  66  63.0       2        M 65-69   
156   1291 Colleen Quick           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:01:11.4 2:00:03.1 9:10  25  54.3       5        F 25-29   
157   1120 Shuai Qiao              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:01:22.8 2:00:05.8 9:10  28  48.6       6        M 25-29   
158   1022 Thomas Lunsford         M      Eagle Lake           FL    US      2:00:51.3 2:00:12.0 9:11  56  57.2       8        M 55-59   
159   759  Wayman Aldridge         M      West Melbourne       FL    US      2:00:29.1 2:00:12.5 9:11  56  57.2       9        M 55-59   
160   678  Kristina Peeples        F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:00:54.8 2:00:14.6 9:11  46  58.9       5        F 45-49   
161   1288 Peter McGlashan         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:01:33.8 2:00:55.8 9:14  52  54.8       10       M 50-54   
162   994  Sean Kern               M      Fleming Island       FL    US      2:01:31.3 2:01:02.6 9:14  52  54.8       11       M 50-54   
163   1094 Slava Parno             M      Irvine               CA    US      2:01:14.7 2:01:06.2 9:15  30  48.2       20       M 30-34   
164   905  Lisa Foley              F      Ocala                FL    US      2:01:26.5 2:01:06.4 9:15  37  54.8       18       F 35-39   
165   1290 Hunter Peckham          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:02:11.1 2:01:09.4 9:15  17  48.6       2        M 1-17    
166   1257 Samantha Bohon          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:01:48.6 2:01:16.5 9:15  40  55.6       9        F 40-44   
167   904  Sonia Flores-Alba       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:01:47.8 2:01:31.1 9:17  43  56.7       10       F 40-44   
168   866  Alain Delplanque        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:01:53.9 2:01:32.5 9:17  64  61.0       1        M 60-64   
169   1110 Agustin Poggioli        M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:02:23.1 2:01:52.1 9:18  35  48.2       8        M 35-39   
170   1128 Jessica Reynolds        F      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      2:02:25.9 2:01:57.3 9:19  37  54.4       19       F 35-39   
171   564  Aleesha Denning         F      Ormond beach         FL    US      2:03:33.6 2:01:59.6 9:19  29  53.4       6        F 25-29   
172   878  Kimberly Dodge          F      Bay City             MI    US      2:02:13.5 2:02:02.8 9:19  53  63.0       6        F 50-54   
173   956  Christopher Heale       M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:03:45.9 2:02:26.1 9:21  31  47.7       21       M 30-34   
174   785  Rebecca Bates           F      Brunswick            GA    US      2:04:01.8 2:02:45.5 9:22  22  53.1       6        F 18-24   
175   1238 Jim Kress               M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      2:03:39.5 2:02:47.6 9:22  54  55.0       12       M 50-54   
176   516  Joe Bianchi             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:03:16.9 2:02:57.1 9:23  57  56.4       10       M 55-59   
177   652  John May                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:08.6 2:03:06.5 9:24  33  47.5       22       M 30-34   
178   1220 John Wallner            M      Great Falls          MT    US      2:04:37.7 2:03:29.2 9:26  30  47.3       23       M 30-34   
179   888  Justin Eckman           M      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      2:04:25.7 2:03:57.7 9:28  35  47.3       9        M 35-39   
180   1287 Lori Leatherbee         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:04:12.4 2:04:00.7 9:28  57  65.2       2        F 55-59   
181   505  Lee Apperson            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:06:12.3 2:04:04.8 9:28  37  47.6       7        F 25-29   
182   1236 Amy Williams            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:43.2 2:04:09.2 9:29  45  56.5       6        F 45-49   
183   950  Shaina Harper           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:05:18.6 2:04:34.8 9:31  30  52.3       12       F 30-34   
184   948  Matricia Harberson      F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      2:05:08.2 2:04:55.5 9:32  41  54.4       11       F 40-44   
185   1243 Jesse Wright            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:05:21.2 2:05:03.0 9:33  25  46.7       7        M 25-29   
186   1005 Stacie Lamoureux        F      Orange Park          FL    US      2:06:06.0 2:05:05.5 9:33  45  56.1       7        F 45-49   
187   501  Melissa Adams           F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:05:41.9 2:05:23.2 9:34  33  52.2       13       F 30-34   
188   949  Sharon Harding          F      Oak Hill             FL    US      2:07:26.4 2:06:02.2 9:37  38  52.9       20       F 35-39   
189   1207 Aileen Trivedi          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:06:21.2 2:06:05.7 9:38  42  54.2       12       F 40-44   
190   1209 Jerica Urena            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:06:58.9 2:06:07.5 9:38  27  51.7       8        F 25-29   
191   1205 Emily Townsend          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:06:59.3 2:06:07.9 9:38  27  51.7       9        F 25-29   
192   849  Ryan Cobb               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:06:59.1 2:06:08.4 9:38  28  46.3       8        M 25-29   
193   755  Teresa Akins            F      Maitland             FL    US      2:06:50.4 2:06:31.3 9:39  52  60.0       7        F 50-54   
194   1004 Gui Lin Lai             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:08:19.6 2:06:53.3 9:41  21  46.0       7        M 18-24   
195   1182 Penny Stanford          F      Sebastian            FL    US      2:07:16.1 2:07:00.2 9:42  55  62.1       3        F 55-59   
196   1126 Evan Rebadow            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:07:37.3 2:07:01.7 9:42  27  46.0       9        M 25-29   
197   1100 Adrian Paun             M      Hallandale           FL    US      2:07:44.3 2:07:27.4 9:44  43  48.2       23       M 40-44   
198   1166 James Sinex             M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:08:36.4 2:07:39.6 9:45  48  50.2       16       M 45-49   
199   864  Adam Decle              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:08:58.3 2:07:52.4 9:46  42  47.6       24       M 40-44   
200   704  Matthew Metz            M                                 US      2:09:06.4 2:07:56.6 9:46  31  45.6       24       M 30-34   
201   1032 Emil Maramba            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:09:03.7 2:07:57.3 9:46  57  54.2       11       M 55-59   
202   648  Steve Love              M      Louisville           KY    US      2:08:09.4 2:07:57.7 9:46  51  51.4       13       M 50-54   
203   630  Dawn Koval              F      St Augustine         FL    US      2:09:21.9 2:08:11.7 9:47  39  52.3       21       F 35-39   
204   968  C Allen Howard          M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:10:00.1 2:08:15.4 9:47  49  50.4       17       M 45-49   
205   649  Kimberly Lundy          F      Orange Park          FL    US      2:09:22.1 2:08:23.5 9:48  59  64.7       4        F 55-59   
206   1244 Nan Yu                  M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:09:38.1 2:08:26.5 9:48  45  48.6       18       M 45-49   
207   1202 Brooke Tolland          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:09:09.3 2:08:34.8 9:49  32  50.8       14       F 30-34   
208   916  Kristin Gandy           F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:08:50.2 2:08:36.3 9:49  43  53.6       13       F 40-44   
209   1180 Katherine Spina         F      Fairfax              VA    US      2:09:14.3 2:08:37.1 9:49  30  50.7       15       F 30-34   
210   643  Jane LeBlanc            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:09:00.5 2:08:48.8 9:50  44  54.0       14       F 40-44   
211   1140 Thomas Rogers           M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:09:28.8 2:09:04.1 9:51  38  46.0       10       M 35-39   
212   831  Janet Casto             F      Hernando Beach       FL    US      2:10:19.9 2:09:04.4 9:51  56  61.9       5        F 55-59   
213   772  Barry Asmann            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:09:26.6 2:09:07.7 9:51  59  54.7       12       M 55-59   
214   752  Erik Adams              M      Evans                GA    US      2:10:09.4 2:09:11.4 9:52  36  45.6       11       M 35-39   
215   930  Don Glorioso            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:50.5 2:09:13.8 9:52  45  48.3       19       M 45-49   
216   833  Hua Chai                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:10:30.6 2:09:14.6 9:52  26  45.2       10       M 25-29   
217   590  Lara Glorioso           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:40.0 2:09:16.3 9:52  42  52.9       15       F 40-44   
218   139  Rebecca Moore           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:10:06.2 2:09:17.0 9:52  37  51.3       22       F 35-39   
219   702  Maghan Savage           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:10:41.2 2:09:19.4 9:52  43  53.3       16       F 40-44   
220   820  Amy Canavan             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      2:09:53.2 2:09:21.0 9:52  41  52.5       17       F 40-44   
221   865  Gregory Delgado         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:10.8 2:09:21.2 9:52  50  50.4       14       M 50-54   
222   1085 Bjorg Olafs             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:09:58.0 2:09:24.9 9:53  28  50.4       10       F 25-29   
223   979  Yasmin Jarman           F      Grant                FL    US      2:10:22.9 2:09:27.5 9:53  62  66.9       2        F 60-64   
224   1164 Pedro Silva             M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:09:55.7 2:09:29.4 9:53  27  45.1       11       M 25-29   
225   537  Faun Carlson            F      gainesville          FL    US      2:10:08.3 2:09:42.9 9:54  41  52.3       18       F 40-44   
226   756  Kaitlyn Akos            F      Valparaiso           FL    US      2:10:51.7 2:09:55.3 9:55  29  50.2       11       F 25-29   
227   533  Tasha Cameron           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:11:11.3 2:09:58.6 9:55  41  52.2       19       F 40-44   
228   891  Jenn Edwards            F      Titusville           FL    US      2:10:38.2 2:10:03.7 9:56  35  50.6       23       F 35-39   
229   1235 Alison Wiedmann         F      Deltona              FL    US      2:10:26.6 2:10:06.1 9:56  37  51.0       24       F 35-39   
230   880  Benjamin Donald         M      Sanford              FL    US      2:11:43.6 2:10:11.8 9:56  33  44.9       25       M 30-34   
231   807  Jennifer Brookins       F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:10:39.4 2:10:14.5 9:57  38  51.2       25       F 35-39   
232   1141 Beth Rucker             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:10:44.0 2:10:22.0 9:57  49  56.2       8        F 45-49   
233   604  Marianne Harris         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:11:24.1 2:10:24.0 9:57  61  65.5       3        F 60-64   
234   603  Joe Harris              M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:11:33.9 2:10:32.2 9:58  61  55.2       2        M 60-64   
235   731  Rachel Vignet           F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:12:01.7 2:10:34.2 9:58  47  54.8       9        F 45-49   
236   618  Elizabeth Kane          F      Vineyard Haven       MA    US      2:10:57.2 2:10:35.4 9:58  56  61.2       6        F 55-59   
237   1137 Charles Roberts         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:12:10.2 2:10:43.3 9:59  19  44.7       8        M 18-24   
238   928  James Glenister         M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:11:10.9 2:10:44.2 9:59  24  44.7       9        M 18-24   
239   750  Amanda Abell            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:17.7 2:10:53.3 9:59  28  49.8       12       F 25-29   
240   751  Rick Abell              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:17.8 2:10:53.5 10:00 62  55.6       3        M 60-64   
241   1265 Paul Buchanan           M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:12:58.9 2:11:05.8 10:00 47  48.4       20       M 45-49   
242   1131 Victoria Rhodes         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:12:19.4 2:11:10.9 10:01 36  50.4       26       F 35-39   
243   1274 E. Barrett              F      Windermere           FL    US      2:11:54.9 2:11:12.3 10:01 12  58.8       1        F 1-17    
244   1316 Jonathan Hoyne          M                                 US      2:11:58.0 2:11:41.9 10:03 46  47.8       21       M 45-49   
245   783  Diana Barker            F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      2:12:11.7 2:11:49.6 10:04 43  52.3       20       F 40-44   
246   79   Janell Verkaden         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:13:51.4 2:11:50.0 10:04 55  59.8       7        F 55-59   
247   942  Dana Haley              F      Neptune Beach        FL    US      2:12:11.9 2:11:50.9 10:04 35  49.9       27       F 35-39   
248   1185 Tiffany Stehr           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:12:25.0 2:11:57.6 10:04 28  49.4       13       F 25-29   
249   842  Veronica Choe           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:13:33.0 2:12:07.1 10:05 21  49.4       7        F 18-24   
250   667  Darlene Nogle           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:12:22.3 2:12:07.7 10:05 58  62.0       8        F 55-59   
251   1278 O. Barrett              F      Windermere           FL    US      2:12:51.1 2:12:09.3 10:05 12  58.3       2        F 1-17    
252   659  Anonymous Participant   M      Deltona              FL    US      2:13:10.7 2:12:12.2 10:06 35  44.4       12       M 35-39   
253   1189 Earl Strong             M      Kokomo               IN    US      2:12:33.8 2:12:15.0 10:06 61  54.5       4        M 60-64   
254   1057 Ferris Mitchell Mueller F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:56.9 2:12:24.9 10:06 36  49.9       28       F 35-39   
255   715  Vincent Spoto           M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:13:36.3 2:12:26.1 10:07 54  51.0       15       M 50-54   
256   806  Sarah Brodeur           F      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      2:13:33.3 2:12:27.1 10:07 20  49.6       8        F 18-24   
257   1105 Danny Philpott          M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:13:15.8 2:12:28.0 10:07 59  53.3       13       M 55-59   
258   717  Rick Stevens            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:13:16.8 2:12:29.7 10:07 73  61.7       3        M 70-74   
259   967  Chris Hooper            M      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:13:04.6 2:12:38.1 10:07 58  52.8       14       M 55-59   
260   1158 Holly Seargeant         F      Astatula             FL    US      2:13:26.4 2:12:50.1 10:08 32  49.2       16       F 30-34   
261   996  Lori Kiel               F      Eustis               FL    US      2:13:26.9 2:12:50.9 10:08 45  52.8       10       F 45-49   
262   926  Tina gill               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:13:22.9 2:13:05.8 10:10 45  52.7       11       F 45-49   
263   727  Ron Toward              M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:15:22.7 2:13:16.8 10:10 63  55.1       5        M 60-64   
264   970  Victor Huayamave        M      Longwood             FL    US      2:14:32.6 2:13:18.7 10:11 34  43.9       26       M 30-34   
265   1214 Shushana Vignier        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:14:26.1 2:13:19.2 10:11 37  49.8       29       F 35-39   
266   563  Brian Demers            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:14:33.1 2:13:35.0 10:12 48  47.9       22       M 45-49   
267   1049 Tracy Meschino          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:14:41.3 2:13:36.3 10:12 39  50.2       30       F 35-39   
268   736  Yanbin Wang             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:14:50.9 2:13:39.3 10:12 38  44.4       13       M 35-39   
269   1221 Jeff Walz               M      Brooksville          FL    US      2:15:06.6 2:13:45.3 10:13 54  50.5       16       M 50-54   
270   688  Chip Rebadow            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:14:20.5 2:13:45.6 10:13 62  54.4       6        M 60-64   
271   871  Keith Devlin            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:14:37.8 2:13:55.3 10:13 48  47.8       23       M 45-49   
272   1000 April Korey             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:14:29.3 2:13:56.4 10:13 45  52.4       12       F 45-49   
273   699  Bernadette Ryan         F      Baltimore            MD    US      2:15:44.5 2:14:15.1 10:15 49  54.6       13       F 45-49   
274   1132 Rachel Rice             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:15:43.4 2:14:18.1 10:15 23  48.5       9        F 18-24   
275   660  Juan Manuel Miranda     M      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:24.4 2:14:37.8 10:17 54  50.1       17       M 50-54   
276   1026 Shanice MacDonald       F      Bedeque              PE    CA      2:15:06.2 2:14:42.0 10:17 31  48.5       17       F 30-34   
277   1289 Martin Murphy           M      Newburgh             NY    US      2:16:49.2 2:14:46.1 10:17 35  43.5       14       M 35-39   
278   987  TAPAN JOSHI             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:16:43.1 2:14:52.2 10:18 34  43.4       27       M 30-34   
279   628  Yasmine Kahok           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:16:24.8 2:15:19.8 10:20 25  48.2       14       F 25-29   
280   1183 Allison Stauffer        F      Titusville           FL    US      2:17:04.7 2:15:28.7 10:21 42  50.5       21       F 40-44   
281   814  Ashley Bycel            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:15:51.9 2:15:29.4 10:21 30  48.1       18       F 30-34   
282   870  Benjamin Devlin         M      Stockbridge          GA    US      2:15:47.1 2:15:32.6 10:21 19  43.1       10       M 18-24   
283   1254 Roger Lear              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:16:46.2 2:15:54.3 10:22 53  49.2       18       M 50-54   
284   1148 Steven Sable            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:16:20.2 2:15:58.4 10:23 65  55.1       3        M 65-69   
285   1232 Katelyn Wentworth       F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:16:59.4 2:15:58.8 10:23 21  48.0       10       F 18-24   
286   1036 Alex Martin             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:16:23.7 2:16:03.4 10:23 28  42.9       12       M 25-29   
287   1154 Kate Sark               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:18:04.1 2:16:29.4 10:25 28  47.8       15       F 25-29   
288   946  Crystal Hanson          F      Oxford               FL    US      2:17:07.1 2:16:34.9 10:26 31  47.8       19       F 30-34   
289   1138 Noris Roche             F      Ocala                FL    US      2:17:10.4 2:16:48.1 10:27 57  59.1       9        F 55-59   
290   609  Davina Hill             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:04.1 2:16:49.6 10:27 39  49.0       31       F 35-39   
291   944  Debbie Hammond          F      Stuart               FL    US      2:18:01.4 2:16:57.8 10:27 58  59.9       10       F 55-59   
292   983  Katie Johnson           F      Apopka               FL    US      2:17:25.0 2:17:08.9 10:28 37  48.4       32       F 35-39   
293   838  Chris Chavez            M      Augusta              GA    US      2:18:10.2 2:17:12.5 10:28 45  45.5       24       M 45-49   
294   1122 Jim Rankin              M      Mount Uniacke        NS    CA      2:18:33.4 2:17:17.3 10:29 45  45.5       25       M 45-49   
295   1092 Jeremy Parker           M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:17:48.7 2:17:28.8 10:30 38  43.2       15       M 35-39   
296   1086 Talayo Olagoke          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:18:00.1 2:17:43.6 10:31 29  42.4       13       M 25-29   
297   1224 Carla Warlow            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:16.2 2:17:45.7 10:31 48  52.6       14       F 45-49   
298   745  Jing Yu                 F      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:36.0 2:17:48.3 10:31 53  55.8       8        F 50-54   
299   1276 J. Barrett              F      Windermere           FL    US      2:18:30.0 2:17:48.6 10:31 12  55.9       3        F 1-17    
300   1275 Joe Barrett             M      Windermere           FL    US      2:18:30.5 2:17:49.5 10:31 51  47.7       19       M 50-54   
301   639  Maggie Lawson           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:47.1 2:18:07.6 10:33 25  47.2       16       F 25-29   
302   766  Dale Anderson           M      Hollywood            FL    US      2:18:22.8 2:18:08.4 10:33 57  50.2       15       M 55-59   
303   804  Teresa Brewer           F      Cleveland            GA    US      2:19:10.0 2:18:23.5 10:34 58  59.2       11       F 55-59   
304   969  Cresonia Hsieh          F      Delray Beach         FL    US      2:19:53.5 2:18:28.9 10:34 22  47.1       11       F 18-24   
305   560  Tara Degnan             F      CASSELBERRY          FL    US      2:18:57.4 2:18:32.7 10:35 36  47.7       33       F 35-39   
306   1042 Courtney McCallister    F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:19:07.8 2:18:42.6 10:35 31  47.1       20       F 30-34   
307   748  Anita Abalon            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:20:12.3 2:18:45.3 10:36 21  47.1       12       F 18-24   
308   898  Tamara Enders           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:19:24.0 2:18:49.8 10:36 52  54.7       9        F 50-54   
309   847  Taylor Clasen           F      Palm City            FL    US      2:20:11.4 2:18:52.4 10:36 21  47.0       13       F 18-24   
310   1309 Travis Pieron           M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:18:52.6 2:18:52.6 10:36 28  42.0       14       M 25-29   
311   723  Michael Tempkins        M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:20:01.7 2:18:52.9 10:36 35  42.3       16       M 35-39   
312   719  Vesna Sweet             F      Orange City          FL    US      2:20:19.6 2:18:59.0 10:37 38  48.0       34       F 35-39   
313   1095 Emily Pasaro            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:20:19.6 2:18:59.1 10:37 26  46.9       17       F 25-29   
314   613  Melissa Isaacson        F      Deland               FL    US      2:20:34.2 2:19:01.0 10:37 45  50.5       15       F 45-49   
315   665  James Naumann           M      Ormond-by-the-Sea    FL    US      2:20:17.0 2:19:04.2 10:37 47  45.7       26       M 45-49   
316   532  Iris Buttelman          F      Howey In The Hills   FL    US      2:20:37.7 2:19:09.9 10:37 47  51.5       16       F 45-49   
317   1315 Lisa Malaspine          F                                         2:20:39.5 2:19:11.1 10:37 44  49.9       22       F 40-44   
318   1069 John Neff               M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      2:21:02.1 2:19:30.8 10:39 50  46.7       20       M 50-54   
319   581  Martin Fay              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:21:09.9 2:19:46.0 10:40 54  48.3       21       M 50-54   
320   626  Christopher Knox        M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:20:28.3 2:19:47.2 10:40 35  42.0       17       M 35-39   
321   830  Nicole Castanheira      F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:20:29.7 2:19:49.1 10:40 37  47.5       35       F 35-39   
322   1009 Sandra LeBlanc          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:21:06.3 2:20:00.1 10:41 42  48.9       23       F 40-44   
323   1060 Debbie Molina           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:21:03.7 2:20:05.9 10:42 63  62.7       4        F 60-64   
324   1145 Sarah Russell           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:20:57.6 2:20:18.0 10:43 29  46.5       18       F 25-29   
325   1073 Karyn Nibert            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:21:27.1 2:20:59.5 10:46 44  49.3       24       F 40-44   
326   1143 Kellan Rudnicki         M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:22:55.5 2:21:11.3 10:47 25  41.4       15       M 25-29   
327   623  Ruth Kent               F      s daytona            FL    US      2:22:18.4 2:21:19.0 10:47 45  49.7       17       F 45-49   
328   1151 Hari Salkapuram         M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:22:16.4 2:21:19.3 10:47 34  41.4       28       M 30-34   
329   1149 Amanda Sadowski         F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      2:23:03.9 2:21:20.0 10:47 20  46.5       14       F 18-24   
330   664  Dana Moran              F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:23:22.3 2:21:33.1 10:48 42  48.3       25       F 40-44   
331   1103 Marina Petz             F      Warren               MI    US      2:23:00.5 2:21:34.5 10:48 23  46.1       15       F 18-24   
332   1064 Maria Morales           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:11.4 2:21:37.9 10:49 38  47.1       36       F 35-39   
333   1262 Frank Mallace           M      Titusville           FL    US      2:22:09.7 2:21:41.0 10:49 46  44.4       27       M 45-49   
334   547  Pamela Collins          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:23:11.9 2:21:53.8 10:50 55  55.6       12       F 55-59   
335   525  Bridget Bosco           F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      2:22:21.3 2:21:58.1 10:50 43  48.6       26       F 40-44   
336   718  Renee Stimson           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:23:57.3 2:21:59.9 10:50 51  52.9       10       F 50-54   
337   947  Larry Hanson            M      Oxford               FL    US      2:22:45.2 2:22:11.9 10:51 31  41.1       29       M 30-34   
338   1144 SEYDI RUIZ              F      Ocala                FL    US      2:22:41.4 2:22:19.6 10:52 47  50.3       18       F 45-49   
339   1218 Timothy Walker          M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:24:41.6 2:22:25.8 10:52 37  41.5       18       M 35-39   
340   579  Chelsea Farrell         F      Titusville           FL    US      2:24:20.4 2:22:44.3 10:54 32  45.8       21       F 30-34   
341   997  Haksop Kim              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:23:40.3 2:22:54.7 10:55 46  44.1       28       M 45-49   
342   680  Carrie Petzy            F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:23:51.8 2:22:55.4 10:55 56  55.9       13       F 55-59   
343   566  Mary Dier               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:23:27.9 2:23:06.0 10:55 55  55.1       14       F 55-59   
344   1037 Lisa Martin             F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:24:15.1 2:23:11.8 10:56 52  53.1       11       F 50-54   
345   669  Kelly O'Brien           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:23:40.4 2:23:18.3 10:56 38  46.5       37       F 35-39   
346   1192 Scott Sutherland        M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:24:19.7 2:23:19.4 10:56 51  45.9       22       M 50-54   
347   837  Cynthia Chavarri        F      Deltona              FL    US      2:23:45.1 2:23:23.6 10:57 40  47.0       27       F 40-44   
348   886  Karen Durkin            F      Rifton               NY    US      2:24:22.5 2:23:25.9 10:57 51  52.3       12       F 50-54   
349   1229 wendy watson            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:25:35.7 2:23:32.6 10:57 39  46.7       38       F 35-39   
350   839  Monica Chavez           F      Augusta              GA    US      2:24:33.2 2:23:34.0 10:58 46  49.4       19       F 45-49   
351   920  Daisy Gaspard           F      Grovetown            GA    US      2:24:33.0 2:23:34.7 10:58 28  45.4       19       F 25-29   
352   1054 Tracy Milligan          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:24:31.0 2:23:44.4 10:58 45  48.8       20       F 45-49   
353   517  Michelle Blake          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:25:14.4 2:23:48.7 10:59 22  45.3       16       F 18-24   
354   634  Victor Guzman           M      Deland               FL    US      2:25:16.9 2:24:02.9 11:00 32  40.5       30       M 30-34   
355   734  Chanel Benham           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:24:40.5 2:24:12.7 11:01 28  45.2       20       F 25-29   
356   1200 jasimine thompson       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:25:22.3 2:24:18.0 11:01 33  45.4       22       F 30-34   
357   617  Bonnie Jules            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:25:55.1 2:24:19.4 11:01 44  48.2       28       F 40-44   
358   821  Michelle Capadona       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:26:24.9 2:25:06.1 11:05 38  46.0       39       F 35-39   
359   832  Cindy Cerroni           F      Eagle Lake           FL    US      2:26:09.4 2:25:29.0 11:06 48  49.8       21       F 45-49   
360   1156 Steven Schaal           M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:26:05.0 2:25:30.2 11:06 52  45.6       23       M 50-54   
361   1268 Michelle Corey          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:26:41.1 2:25:33.6 11:07 40  46.3       29       F 40-44   
362   518  Christine Blankshein    F      Deleon Springs       FL    US      2:27:18.2 2:25:33.7 11:07 41  46.6       30       F 40-44   
363   519  Jennifer Blankshein     F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:27:18.0 2:25:33.8 11:07 43  47.4       31       F 40-44   
364   608  Jae Hilgers             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:25:59.1 2:25:35.8 11:07 49  50.3       22       F 45-49   
365   720  Jodi Swita              F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:26:13.6 2:25:55.5 11:08 46  48.6       23       F 45-49   
366   1292 Donna Scott             F      Titusville           FL    US      2:27:51.9 2:26:12.1 11:10 52  52.0       13       F 50-54   
367   823  Martin Milligan         M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:27:06.9 2:26:24.1 11:11 48  43.7       29       M 45-49   
368   1165 Sharon McNamara         F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:27:21.4 2:26:27.3 11:11 59  56.7       15       F 55-59   
369   951  Annie Harrell           F      Midway               GA    US      2:27:24.9 2:26:41.9 11:12 52  51.8       14       F 50-54   
370   971  YVETTE HUGHES           F      Longwood             FL    US      2:27:38.2 2:26:52.3 11:13 42  46.6       32       F 40-44   
371   1030 Shelley Mallory         F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:27:47.1 2:26:55.0 11:13 48  49.3       24       F 45-49   
372   558  Lindsay Davila          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:28:25.3 2:27:06.8 11:14 33  44.5       23       F 30-34   
373   875  Marcian Dixon           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:28:22.0 2:27:15.1 11:14 41  46.1       33       F 40-44   
374   686  Marty Ransom            F      Mims                 FL    US      2:28:17.7 2:27:19.0 11:15 62  58.8       5        F 60-64   
375   650  Deborah Mansfield       F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:26.3 2:27:22.0 11:15 50  50.3       15       F 50-54   
376   940  Andrea Gross            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:29:22.2 2:27:36.0 11:16 40  45.7       34       F 40-44   
377   963  Angela Hetzler          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:28:15.0 2:27:36.5 11:16 43  46.7       35       F 40-44   
378   1248 Jeff Levine             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:28:29.0 2:27:39.9 11:16 54  45.7       24       M 50-54   
379   1239 Robert Ridgeway         M      Deland               FL    US      2:29:53.5 2:27:56.3 11:18 48  43.3       30       M 45-49   
380   694  Irene Robinson          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:28:43.0 2:28:08.3 11:18 71  66.8       1        F 70-74   
381   960  Gissa Hernandez         F      Naples               FL    US      2:29:11.5 2:28:14.9 11:19 30  44.0       24       F 30-34   
382   713  Erin Snider             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:29:52.7 2:28:23.1 11:20 32  44.1       25       F 30-34   
383   981  Summer Jenks            F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:30:25.5 2:28:27.5 11:20 40  45.4       36       F 40-44   
384   1106 April Piker             F      Belleview            FL    US      2:29:26.2 2:28:29.7 11:20 34  44.2       26       F 30-34   
385   1021 Jade Lubinski           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:29:46.6 2:28:42.3 11:21 20  44.2       17       F 18-24   
386   1171 Claudia Smith           F      Debary               FL    US      2:30:36.7 2:28:59.0 11:22 47  48.1       25       F 45-49   
387   1168 Tim Singley             M      Beverly Beach        FL    US      2:29:34.5 2:29:10.4 11:23 49  43.3       31       M 45-49   
388   1167 Katey Singley           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:29:34.4 2:29:11.8 11:23 24  43.7       18       F 18-24   
389   999  Diane Klein             F      Apopka               FL    US      2:30:13.0 2:29:24.7 11:24 49  49.0       26       F 45-49   
390   1051 Richard Vanatta         M      Ivka                 MS    US      2:30:46.6 2:29:34.4 11:25 63  49.1       7        M 60-64   
391   1087 Anthony Oliva           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:30:29.8 2:29:48.0 11:26 33  39.0       31       M 30-34   
392   792  Brooke Bergmann         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:32:15.5 2:30:20.4 11:29 34  43.7       27       F 30-34   
393   1066 Lindsay Murray          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:32:15.8 2:30:20.5 11:29 37  44.1       40       F 35-39   
394   925  Daniel Gierbolini       M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:31:43.6 2:30:30.1 11:29 28  38.8       16       M 25-29   
395   1076 Jackie Noe              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:32:42.0 2:30:45.7 11:31 35  43.7       41       F 35-39   
396   914  Stephanie Fussell       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:32:36.1 2:30:47.0 11:31 29  43.2       21       F 25-29   
397   775  Arica Baldwin           F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:31:31.2 2:30:54.0 11:31 34  43.5       28       F 30-34   
398   776  Michael Baldwin         M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:31:31.7 2:30:54.3 11:31 45  41.4       32       M 45-49   
399   1001 Lisa Kress              F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      2:31:46.6 2:30:55.5 11:31 49  48.5       27       F 45-49   
400   809  Kimberly Brown Hafey    F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:31:58.7 2:31:33.7 11:34 42  45.1       37       F 40-44   
401   769  Rebecca Andrews         F      Oakland              CA    US      2:32:57.8 2:31:44.6 11:35 30  43.0       29       F 30-34   
402   984  Kristin Johnson         F      Forest Hills         NY    US      2:33:06.7 2:32:02.6 11:36 39  44.1       42       F 35-39   
403   695  Terry Robinson          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:33:43.4 2:32:06.1 11:37 57  45.6       16       M 55-59   
404   531  Angel Butler            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:32:45.4 2:32:07.7 11:37 37  43.6       43       F 35-39   
405   884  Alayne Dunn             F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:32:55.9 2:32:18.5 11:38 35  43.2       44       F 35-39   
406   877  Jeff Dobski             M      Monroe               GA    US      2:32:58.2 2:32:21.2 11:38 46  41.3       33       M 45-49   
407   671  John O'Leary            M      Dowagiac             MI    US      2:34:02.1 2:32:23.4 11:38 68  50.7       4        M 65-69   
408   773  Madison Autrey          F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:33:13.0 2:32:39.2 11:39 15  46.7       4        F 1-17    
409   1150 Catherine Sagal         F      Oxford               FL    US      2:34:38.9 2:32:47.7 11:40 44  45.5       38       F 40-44   
410   1083 Denise O'Rourke         F      Oxford               FL    US      2:34:39.1 2:32:49.2 11:40 39  43.9       45       F 35-39   
411   937  Tricosa Gray            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:34:53.1 2:33:04.0 11:41 40  44.1       39       F 40-44   
412   645  Theresa Lessard         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:34:52.0 2:33:06.4 11:41 63  57.3       6        F 60-64   
413   675  ADRIANA Otto            F      winter park          FL    US      2:34:31.3 2:33:19.0 11:42 49  47.8       28       F 45-49   
414   1090 Paige Otto              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:34:02.7 2:33:25.5 11:43 23  42.5       19       F 18-24   
415   1299 Jaime Campbell          F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:33:32.3 2:33:32.3 11:43 27  42.5       22       F 25-29   
416   938  Dan Gregorich           M      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:35:29.8 2:33:35.1 11:43 32  38.0       32       M 30-34   
417   835  Emily Chan              F      Forest Hills         NY    US      2:34:41.1 2:33:37.7 11:44 38  43.4       46       F 35-39   
418   767  Yamyli Anderson         F      Hollywood            FL    US      2:34:21.1 2:33:37.7 11:44 50  48.3       16       F 50-54   
419   710  Jennifer Smith          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:35:31.7 2:34:10.8 11:46 40  43.7       40       F 40-44   
420   911  Glenn Fry               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:35:09.8 2:34:19.4 11:47 35  38.0       19       M 35-39   
421   709  Jennifer Smith          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:35:33.7 2:34:27.3 11:47 43  44.6       41       F 40-44   
422   779  Catherine Baltar        F      Fort Walton Beach    FL    US      2:36:04.4 2:34:46.9 11:49 24  42.1       20       F 18-24   
423   1191 Kimberly Sumrall        F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:36:06.7 2:34:51.2 11:49 48  46.8       29       F 45-49   
424   1070 Pam Nelson              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:36:41.9 2:34:53.5 11:49 52  49.0       17       F 50-54   
425   1013 Ramona Legowski         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:36:38.4 2:34:58.4 11:50 57  52.2       16       F 55-59   
426   502  Rita Adams              F      Newark               OH    US      2:36:47.5 2:35:16.4 11:51 56  51.4       17       F 55-59   
427   637  Aimee Lau               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:36:22.2 2:35:21.1 11:52 42  44.0       42       F 40-44   
428   1203 Robyn Towner            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:36:40.6 2:35:25.4 11:52 56  51.4       18       F 55-59   
429   1241 Leslie Woolard          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:37:26.1 2:35:43.5 11:53 41  43.6       43       F 40-44   
430   612  Teresa Howey            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:37:26.7 2:35:44.1 11:53 48  46.5       30       F 45-49   
431   510  Joshua Bagamery         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:37:13.9 2:35:49.4 11:54 43  39.4       25       M 40-44   
432   1206 Mercedes Trimble        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:36:48.5 2:35:50.6 11:54 27  41.8       23       F 25-29   
433   729  Caitlin Vaught          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:37:52.5 2:35:52.2 11:54 23  41.8       21       F 18-24   
434   1187 James Stimson           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:38:08.4 2:36:10.2 11:55 46  40.3       34       M 45-49   
435   1114 Richard Powers          M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:38:25.9 2:36:21.1 11:56 47  40.6       35       M 45-49   
436   743  Mary Woolf              F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:38:11.8 2:36:24.4 11:56 48  46.3       31       F 45-49   
437   921  Joey Gaspard            M      Grovetown            GA    US      2:37:41.3 2:36:43.7 11:58 48  40.9       36       M 45-49   
438   922  Josefina Gaspard        F      Grovetown            GA    US      2:37:41.9 2:36:44.6 11:58 47  45.7       32       F 45-49   
439   917  Ashley Garrett          F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:37:18.8 2:36:49.5 11:58 25  41.6       24       F 25-29   
440   1237 Cindy Williams          F      Hudson               FL    US      2:37:48.6 2:36:57.9 11:59 57  51.6       19       F 55-59   
441   827  Jeanine Caruso          F      Sunrise              FL    US      2:37:31.8 2:37:01.2 11:59 46  45.1       33       F 45-49   
442   535  Janine Campbell         F      Clermont             FL    US      2:37:48.1 2:37:25.2 12:01 61  54.2       7        F 60-64   
443   800  Amanda Bowles           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:38:06.3 2:37:25.6 12:01 31  41.5       30       F 30-34   
444   721  Courtney Taft           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:38:21.0 2:37:27.8 12:01 27  41.4       25       F 25-29   
445   1101 Christine Pena          F      Saint PetersburgS    FL    US      2:39:13.3 2:37:40.8 12:02 35  41.8       47       F 35-39   
446   585  Darcy French            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:39:42.8 2:37:55.0 12:03 44  44.0       44       F 40-44   
447   957  Rachel Henkels          F      Clermont             FL    US      2:39:42.9 2:37:55.5 12:03 40  42.7       45       F 40-44   
448   897  Tyler Emerson-Dorsch    F      Miami Shores         FL    US      2:39:35.7 2:38:27.5 12:06 37  41.9       48       F 35-39   
449   782  Brian Barker            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:38:39.1 2:38:28.4 12:06 32  36.9       33       M 30-34   
450   1319 Laura Mungidi           F                                         2:39:43.7 2:38:41.1 12:07 31  41.1       31       F 30-34   
451   1016 Liz Lewis               F      Citra                FL    US      2:39:43.2 2:38:41.3 12:07 27  41.1       26       F 25-29   
452   578  Balint Farkas           M      Holly Hill           FL    US      2:41:11.1 2:38:58.0 12:08 45  39.3       37       M 45-49   
453   635  DEBARSHI LAHIRI         M      Casselberry          FL    US      2:39:56.2 2:39:01.5 12:08 36  37.0       20       M 35-39   
454   1071 Iwana Nettles           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:41:12.8 2:39:26.3 12:10 53  48.2       18       F 50-54   
455   655  Greg McGowan            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:39:59.0 2:39:27.8 12:10 68  48.4       5        M 65-69   
456   768  Donna Andrews           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:40:57.4 2:39:34.1 12:11 46  44.4       34       F 45-49   
457   1225 Tami Waschka            F      IHB                  FL    US      2:41:25.2 2:39:47.4 12:12 46  44.3       35       F 45-49   
458   530  Brian Buck              M      Daytona beach        FL    US      2:40:57.4 2:39:58.2 12:13 46  39.4       38       M 45-49   
459   993  Don Kern                M      Spring Hill          FL    US      2:40:47.8 2:40:15.8 12:14 65  46.7       6        M 65-69   
460   539  Ellen Carson            F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      2:42:02.1 2:40:18.6 12:14 64  55.5       8        F 60-64   
461   1102 Anonymous Participant   F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:42:37.9 2:40:23.3 12:15 46  44.2       36       F 45-49   
462   1252 Dawn Reardon            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:41:02.7 2:40:25.2 12:15 48  45.1       37       F 45-49   
463   543  Srijib Chatterjee       M      Sanford              FL    US      2:41:33.1 2:40:39.3 12:16 37  36.8       21       M 35-39   
464   939  Tom Gregorich           M      Davenport            FL    US      2:41:42.0 2:40:40.4 12:16 38  36.9       22       M 35-39   
465   895  Cindi Eicher            F      Williamsburg         VA    US      2:42:41.4 2:40:48.7 12:17 55  49.0       20       F 55-59   
466   691  Kathleen Ridall         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:42:10.7 2:40:49.1 12:17 45  43.6       38       F 45-49   
467   1194 Jill Szymanski          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:41:57.2 2:40:49.7 12:17 46  44.1       39       F 45-49   
468   1193 Shelley Sutherland      F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:42:17.0 2:41:16.8 12:19 49  45.4       40       F 45-49   
469   1041 Diane Maye              F      Orange City          FL    US      2:43:05.7 2:41:19.7 12:19 37  41.1       49       F 35-39   
470   1251 Stephen Rodriguez       M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:43:40.7 2:41:48.2 12:21 33  36.1       34       M 30-34   
471   1250 Karen Brooks            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:43:41.6 2:41:50.9 12:21 34  40.6       32       F 30-34   
472   580  Megan Farrell           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:42:42.4 2:41:51.7 12:21 30  40.3       33       F 30-34   
473   795  Adrienne Bolton         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:44:05.9 2:42:07.3 12:23 38  41.1       50       F 35-39   
474   524  Amber Bobak             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:42:35.4 2:42:10.9 12:23 31  40.2       34       F 30-34   
475   574  KAREN DUNCAN            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:43:46.3 2:42:25.0 12:24 57  49.8       21       F 55-59   
476   1068 Tabitha Nanney          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:42:52.6 2:42:28.9 12:24 30  40.1       35       F 30-34   
477   701  Stu Sardeson            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:43:52.4 2:42:30.7 12:24 63  45.2       8        M 60-64   
478   796  Tina Book               F      Fort Myers           FL    US      2:43:11.9 2:42:31.5 12:24 37  40.8       51       F 35-39   
479   1201 MICHELLE TIBAI          F      Cape Coral           FL    US      2:43:11.9 2:42:31.7 12:24 41  41.8       46       F 40-44   
480   1118 Heather Proffitt        F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:43:36.0 2:42:33.5 12:25 39  41.2       52       F 35-39   
481   1063 Cheryl Moothart         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:44:59.4 2:42:50.4 12:26 59  51.0       22       F 55-59   
482   1017 Ashley Locke            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:44:12.6 2:42:51.1 12:26 33  40.2       36       F 30-34   
483   1024 Daniel Lynn             M      Barrington           IL    US      2:44:15.2 2:42:55.4 12:26 56  42.2       17       M 55-59   
484   1067 Lawrence Nannarello     M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:44:02.0 2:43:31.5 12:29 66  46.3       7        M 65-69   
485   1179 Mindy Solomon           F      Miami                FL    US      2:44:42.9 2:43:34.7 12:29 53  47.0       19       F 50-54   
486   614  Caitlin Jones           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:45:26.3 2:43:41.3 12:30 28  39.8       27       F 25-29   
487   747  Angela Zambaux          F      apopka               FL    US      2:44:44.4 2:43:42.8 12:30 49  44.8       41       F 45-49   
488   610  Terry Hoffman           F      Sanford              FL    US      2:44:45.6 2:43:43.0 12:30 52  46.4       20       F 50-54   
489   1112 Vicky Verano            F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:45:10.4 2:44:00.0 12:31 53  46.9       21       F 50-54   
490   70   Robin Smith             F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:45:10.1 2:44:00.5 12:31 53  46.9       22       F 50-54   
491   980  Robin Adams             F      Monticello           FL    US      2:45:10.4 2:44:01.3 12:31 48  44.2       42       F 45-49   
492   690  Mark Rhame              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:45:05.5 2:44:02.3 12:31 58  42.7       18       M 55-59   
493   964  Matthew Hoffman         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:45:00.1 2:44:09.1 12:32 40  36.6       26       M 40-44   
494   790  Joanne Berberich        F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:45:00.2 2:44:11.5 12:32 57  49.3       23       F 55-59   
495   791  Steve Berberich         M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:44:58.9 2:44:11.6 12:32 57  42.2       19       M 55-59   
496   730  Leigh-Anne Vigne'       F      Babson Park          FL    US      2:47:05.8 2:45:00.8 12:36 44  42.1       47       F 40-44   
497   554  Kelly Crawford          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:46:08.9 2:45:03.8 12:36 49  44.4       43       F 45-49   
498   954  Amanda Havlovick        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:46:14.6 2:45:07.4 12:36 32  39.6       37       F 30-34   
499   1097 Nora Patey              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:46:17.1 2:45:09.1 12:36 25  39.5       28       F 25-29   
500   542  Deborah Cedar           F      Deland               FL    US      2:45:15.2 2:45:11.3 12:37 38  40.4       53       F 35-39   
501   511  Michael Bagnato         M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:46:20.5 2:45:14.6 12:37 70  47.7       4        M 70-74   
502   1050 JOEL MILGRAM            M      COOPER CITY          FL    US      2:46:46.9 2:45:30.2 12:38 44  37.4       27       M 40-44   
503   1089 Sandra Ortiz            F      port st lucie        FL    US      2:46:49.3 2:45:32.9 12:38 52  45.9       23       F 50-54   
504   1034 Karlyn Marcy            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:48:01.9 2:45:52.5 12:40 21  39.4       22       F 18-24   
505   882  Dawn Duffy              F      Davenport            FL    US      2:47:02.5 2:46:00.1 12:40 38  40.2       54       F 35-39   
506   903  Ella Fleming            F      Bonita Springs       FL    US      2:46:53.4 2:46:00.2 12:40 39  40.4       55       F 35-39   
507   1223 Denise Ward             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:47:00.3 2:46:04.7 12:41 44  41.9       48       F 40-44   
508   642  Shannon Leathlean       F      Titusville           FL    US      2:47:51.6 2:46:07.6 12:41 44  41.8       49       F 40-44   
509   1077 Michael Noe             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:48:39.8 2:46:44.2 12:44 35  35.2       23       M 35-39   
510   1199 David Thompson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:48:43.1 2:46:44.3 12:44 56  41.2       20       M 55-59   
511   598  Thaddeus Grow           M      Apopka               FL    US      2:48:00.2 2:46:44.8 12:44 49  38.7       39       M 45-49   
512   799  Les Bowden              M      Sanford              FL    US      2:49:09.5 2:47:03.2 12:45 62  43.5       24       M 35-39   
513   1098 Teresa Patrick          F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:48:18.9 2:47:07.5 12:45 50  44.4       24       F 50-54   
514   693  Ashlee Roberson         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:49:11.5 2:47:08.2 12:46 33  39.2       38       F 30-34   
515   682  James Pierce            M      Eagle Lake           FL    US      2:49:09.6 2:47:10.9 12:46 36  35.2       25       M 35-39   
516   915  Michelle Gage           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:49:08.9 2:47:21.2 12:47 50  44.3       25       F 50-54   
517   1253 Melodie Blakely         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:57.4 2:47:29.1 12:47 45  41.9       44       F 45-49   
518   1117 Wendy Prewitt           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:48:52.9 2:48:12.5 12:50 52  45.2       26       F 50-54   
519   1119 jaclyn pugh             F      Pensacola            FL    US      2:49:08.0 2:48:38.5 12:52 33  38.8       39       F 30-34   
520   836  Cathy Chandler          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:50:03.3 2:48:57.3 12:54 67  55.1       1        F 65-69   
521   822  Janet Carman            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:51:16.5 2:49:14.9 12:55 34  38.8       40       F 30-34   
522   901  Kelly Ferrin            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:50:24.6 2:49:18.9 12:55 50  43.8       27       F 50-54   
523   840  Christina Childers      F      Orlando              FL    US      2:50:44.4 2:49:21.9 12:56 34  38.8       41       F 30-34   
524   1170 Kristy Six              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:50:44.4 2:49:22.8 12:56 35  38.9       56       F 35-39   
525   1282 Tom Hawkins             M      Orange City          FL    US      2:50:15.1 2:49:27.7 12:56 66  44.6       8        M 65-69   
526   599  Melanie Guldi           F      Winter springs       FL    US      2:50:24.6 2:49:41.0 12:57 43  40.6       50       F 40-44   
527   1011 Nancy Lee               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:41.1 2:49:47.3 12:58 49  43.2       45       F 45-49   
528   797  Lena Boone              F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      2:51:55.6 2:49:53.4 12:58 41  40.0       51       F 40-44   
529   584  Stephanie Fot           F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:51:49.0 2:50:01.3 12:59 34  38.6       42       F 30-34   
530   1099 Tristin Corlew          M                                         2:51:19.0 2:50:05.3 12:59 15  35.6       3        M 1-17    
531   1219 Robin Holloway          F                                         2:51:51.3 2:50:37.5 13:01 40  39.5       52       F 40-44   
532   577  Lee Fairchild           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:52:16.6 2:50:38.6 13:02 27  38.2       29       F 25-29   
533   1266 Brianna Kurtz           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:51:50.5 2:50:56.1 13:03 33  38.3       43       F 30-34   
534   972  Donna Hunt              F      Bonaire              GA    US      2:52:14.3 2:51:01.2 13:03 60  49.2       9        F 60-64   
535   998  Greggory King           M      Oakland              FL    US      2:51:45.6 2:51:02.9 13:03 43  35.9       28       M 40-44   
536   611  Erin Hoover             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:51:57.8 2:51:03.4 13:03 37  38.8       57       F 35-39   
537   503  Anonymous Participant   F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:51:58.1 2:51:03.9 13:04 35  38.5       58       F 35-39   
538   794  Alisha Binns            F      Deland               FL    US      2:52:03.9 2:51:11.4 13:04 37  38.8       59       F 35-39   
539   805  Tasha Brickhouse        F      Deltona              FL    US      2:52:03.6 2:51:11.7 13:04 40  39.4       53       F 40-44   
540   541  Rene Castro             M      Clermont             FL    US      2:52:35.9 2:51:12.8 13:04 50  38.1       25       M 50-54   
541   739  Pamela Wheat            F      Ormond beach         FL    US      2:51:57.1 2:51:27.1 13:05 35  38.4       60       F 35-39   
542   1273 Angelica Negron         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:52:02.5 2:51:28.6 13:05 41  39.6       54       F 40-44   
543   965  Anonymous Participant   F      Deland               FL    US      2:53:02.9 2:51:30.1 13:06 48  42.2       46       F 45-49   
544   923  Kathy Gately            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:53:02.9 2:51:30.1 13:06 60  49.1       10       F 60-64   
545   1109 Darcie Podgorski        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:53:03.4 2:51:31.5 13:06 46  41.3       47       F 45-49   
546   666  Jenna Nikles            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:53:24.9 2:51:55.9 13:07 26  37.9       30       F 25-29   
547   1196 Mely Taveras            M      Tampa                FL    US      2:55:04.5 2:52:33.2 13:10 40  34.8       29       M 40-44   
548   1231 Kailey Wendland         F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:53:56.2 2:52:46.1 13:11 21  37.8       23       F 18-24   
549   572  Aryana Downs            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:55:07.3 2:53:00.1 13:12 25  37.7       31       F 25-29   
550   1155 Lisa Savary             F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:55:03.8 2:53:10.5 13:13 41  39.2       55       F 40-44   
551   906  Anonymous Participant   F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:55:04.8 2:53:19.1 13:14 56  46.1       24       F 55-59   
552   662  Heather Mitchell        F      Mims                 FL    US      2:54:58.2 2:53:59.7 13:17 42  39.3       56       F 40-44   
553   504  Dee Aldrich             F      Sleepy Hollow        NY    US      2:56:03.0 2:54:00.7 13:17 34  37.7       44       F 30-34   
554   586  Betty Froyd             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:55:53.8 2:54:04.2 13:17 64  51.1       11       F 60-64   
555   887  Tricia Dymond           F      St. Cloud            FL    US      2:55:52.8 2:54:18.8 13:18 66  52.6       2        F 65-69   
556   854  Shandi Connell          F      Eustis               FL    US      2:55:51.4 2:54:22.7 13:19 33  37.6       45       F 30-34   
557   1062 Philip Montero          M      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:56:01.3 2:54:25.4 13:19 40  34.4       30       M 40-44   
558   881  Doreen Donohue          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:56:15.8 2:54:35.4 13:20 54  44.6       28       F 50-54   
559   1135 Rose Riordan            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:55:28.2 2:54:51.6 13:21 43  39.4       57       F 40-44   
560   629  Breana Kone             F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:56:11.0 2:54:56.0 13:21 29  37.3       32       F 25-29   
561   1313 David Schneck           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:55:01.9 2:55:01.9 13:22 53  38.2       26       M 50-54   
562   1314 Denise Schneck          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:55:03.1 2:55:03.1 13:22 52  43.4       29       F 50-54   
563   973  Nicholas Hutchinson     M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:57:14.4 2:55:14.6 13:23 33  33.4       35       M 30-34   
564   552  Thomas Cox              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:57:07.9 2:55:51.3 13:25 60  40.6       9        M 60-64   
565   602  Janet Harris            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:56:34.9 2:56:02.9 13:26 66  52.1       3        F 65-69   
566   1093 Lisa Parker             F      Naples               FL    US      2:57:45.4 2:56:08.0 13:27 55  44.8       25       F 55-59   
567   810  Holly Bryan             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:56:50.5 2:56:23.8 13:28 46  40.2       48       F 45-49   
568   1152 DANIELLE SANCHEZ        F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:56:50.6 2:56:25.7 13:28 45  39.8       49       F 45-49   
569   1245 Kim Zajan               F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:58:02.6 2:56:30.0 13:28 47  40.6       50       F 45-49   
570   576  Kirsten England         F      Mascotte             FL    US      2:56:55.6 2:56:32.6 13:29 37  37.6       61       F 35-39   
571   722  Danielle Tallafuss      F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:58:38.3 2:57:03.9 13:31 30  36.8       46       F 30-34   
572   1310 Garren Watkins          M      Deltona              FL    US      2:57:17.5 2:57:17.5 13:32 14  34.8       4        M 1-17    
573   990  Bethany Kempf           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:59:28.9 2:57:21.4 13:32 36  37.3       62       F 35-39   
574   641  Deanna Leach            F      Plant City           FL    US      2:58:59.3 2:57:48.2 13:34 60  47.4       12       F 60-64   
575   592  Danielle Gonzalez       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:59:54.4 2:57:53.9 13:35 30  36.7       47       F 30-34   
576   1029 Rowena Mallavo.         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:59:25.5 2:58:36.0 13:38 53  43.1       30       F 50-54   
577   528  Bethany Brohinsky       F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:00:43.7 2:58:53.7 13:39 33  36.6       48       F 30-34   
578   945  Amber Hannahs           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      3:01:37.4 2:59:50.1 13:44 32  36.3       49       F 30-34   
579   1107 James Piker             M      Belleview            FL    US      3:01:17.3 3:00:22.9 13:46 56  38.1       21       M 55-59   
580   728  Don Twiggs              M      Callahan             FL    US      3:02:15.4 3:00:31.8 13:47 72  44.7       5        M 70-74   
581   988  Danielle Kaczor         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:01:54.5 3:00:45.6 13:48 32  36.2       50       F 30-34   
582   758  Jenna Albani            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:01:54.3 3:00:46.0 13:48 33  36.2       51       F 30-34   
583   593  Sara Goodin             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:03:04.4 3:01:25.7 13:51 32  36.0       52       F 30-34   
584   1023 Katie Lyle              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:03:07.7 3:01:32.2 13:51 40  37.2       58       F 40-44   
585   902  jaimie fischer          F      Edgewater            FL    US      3:03:08.0 3:01:32.7 13:52 39  36.9       63       F 35-39   
586   869  Amay Desai              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:02:45.1 3:01:39.1 13:52 25  32.1       17       M 25-29   
587   1217 Beth Walker             F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:04:01.3 3:01:59.4 13:54 61  46.9       13       F 60-64   
588   1045 Patti McKinley          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:02:39.3 3:02:03.6 13:54 56  43.9       26       F 55-59   
589   1294 Connie St Clair         F      Sanford              FL    US      3:03:35.9 3:02:07.3 13:54 43  37.9       59       F 40-44   
590   705  Nicole Stinner          F      Casselberry          FL    US      3:03:35.9 3:02:07.3 13:54 33  36.0       53       F 30-34   
591   1142 Marshall Rucker         M      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:03:33.4 3:02:22.9 13:55 59  38.7       22       M 55-59   
592   812  Kim Bulger              F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:02:26.7 3:02:26.7 13:56 47  39.3       51       F 45-49   
593   1279 Anjanette Briggs        F      Newbury Park         CA    US      3:03:52.9 3:02:51.7 13:58 42  37.4       60       F 40-44   
594   1002 Andrea Kurak            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:05:02.7 3:02:52.6 13:58 43  37.7       61       F 40-44   
595   1281 Kristina Hall           F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:05:05.0 3:02:54.7 13:58 42  37.4       62       F 40-44   
596   1078 Rebecca Noga            F      Edgewater            FL    US      3:05:09.9 3:03:00.3 13:58 60  46.0       14       F 60-64   
597   1055 Jim Milsom              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:05:00.5 3:03:14.5 13:59 61  39.3       10       M 60-64   
598   846  Lisa Clasen             F      Palm City            FL    US      3:04:42.8 3:03:24.1 14:00 52  41.4       31       F 50-54   
599   765  Jessica Ammann          F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:05:18.3 3:03:47.8 14:02 33  35.6       54       F 30-34   
600   844  Dawn Christian          F      Deltona              FL    US      3:05:58.4 3:03:52.8 14:02 54  42.3       32       F 50-54   
601   843  Clint Christian         M      Deltona              FL    US      3:06:05.2 3:03:59.0 14:03 53  36.4       27       M 50-54   
602   553  Kerry Crandall          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:05:55.4 3:04:08.2 14:03 63  47.7       15       F 60-64   
603   986  Sherry Jones            F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      3:05:27.8 3:04:10.9 14:04 59  45.1       27       F 55-59   
604   856  Lorna Mazza             F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:05:03.2 3:04:15.7 14:04 61  46.3       16       F 60-64   
605   935  Kateryna Gorbanovska    F      Gainesville          FL    US      3:06:23.7 3:04:57.8 14:07 21  35.3       24       F 18-24   
606   801  Heather Bowles          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:05:38.7 3:04:58.5 14:07 29  35.2       33       F 25-29   
607   685  Ellen Prince            F      Winter Haven         FL    US      3:06:39.7 3:05:26.5 14:09 73  55.1       2        F 70-74   
608   522  Amy Blowers             F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:07:21.5 3:05:29.6 14:10 40  36.4       63       F 40-44   
609   647  Nancy Lord              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:06:32.9 3:05:33.5 14:10 59  44.8       28       F 55-59   
610   1230 Rachel Weeks            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:06:57.3 3:05:52.0 14:11 21  35.1       25       F 18-24   
611   918  Suzanne Garszczynski    F      Lakeland             FL    US      3:08:12.4 3:06:04.0 14:12 70  52.4       3        F 70-74   
612   725  Donna Thomas            F      Lynn Haven           FL    US      3:08:07.8 3:06:36.7 14:15 67  49.9       4        F 65-69   
613   1072 Lisa Neuenfeldt         F      Panama City          FL    US      3:08:07.8 3:06:37.3 14:15 48  38.8       52       F 45-49   
614   712  Sean Smith              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:08:07.7 3:06:39.2 14:15 40  32.2       31       M 40-44   
615   565  Suzy DePope             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:08:28.7 3:06:44.9 14:15 48  38.8       53       F 45-49   
616   658  Pat Miller              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:08:50.4 3:06:54.2 14:16 63  47.0       17       F 60-64   
617   953  Georgia Harris          F      Inverness            FL    US      3:09:08.5 3:07:07.1 14:17 63  46.9       18       F 60-64   
618   861  Michelle Dawodi         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:08:52.6 3:07:43.3 14:20 38  35.5       64       F 35-39   
619   1075 Abril Nix               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:08:53.5 3:07:47.2 14:20 28  34.7       34       F 25-29   
620   850  Paula Cole              F      Deltona              FL    US      3:08:41.9 3:07:50.0 14:20 49  39.0       54       F 45-49   
621   802  Emily Bradford          F      South Daytona        FL    US      3:09:40.4 3:08:06.3 14:22 37  35.3       65       F 35-39   
622   1197 James Thomas            M      Rockledge            FL    US      3:10:08.4 3:08:08.6 14:22 33  31.1       36       M 30-34   
623   1040 James Mathis            M      Candler              FL    US      3:11:18.7 3:09:04.2 14:26 53  35.4       28       M 50-54   
624   707  Jack Slifer             M      Ocala                FL    US      3:10:30.3 3:09:08.7 14:26 70  41.7       6        M 70-74   
625   1259 Stephanie Halvorson     F      Woodbridge           VA    US      3:09:46.0 3:09:19.3 14:27 51  39.6       33       F 50-54   
626   1260 Lauren Halvorson        F      Woodbridge           VA    US      3:09:46.8 3:09:20.3 14:27 19  35.0       26       F 18-24   
627   1006 Beverly Lampp           F      Lakeland             FL    US      3:11:17.8 3:09:20.5 14:27 67  49.1       5        F 65-69   
628   737  Laura Warner            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:11:35.3 3:10:40.2 14:33 33  34.3       55       F 30-34   
629   1240 Patricia Winters        F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:13:31.7 3:12:48.7 14:43 51  38.9       34       F 50-54   
630   1195 Susan Taubler           F      Stuart               FL    US      3:13:45.5 3:12:55.6 14:44 54  40.4       35       F 50-54   
631   955  Douglas Hay             M      Merstham             SRY   GB      3:14:06.9 3:13:21.4 14:46 48  33.1       40       M 45-49   
632   1284 Kerri Hogan             F      Deland               FL    US      3:15:22.3 3:13:55.5 14:48 39  34.6       66       F 35-39   
633   620  Bobbie Jo Keel          F      Deltona              FL    US      3:15:32.5 3:14:06.6 14:49 40  34.7       64       F 40-44   
634   879  Jennifer Dodimead       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:17:01.4 3:15:27.5 14:55 40  34.5       65       F 40-44   
635   657  Sharon Metzger          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:17:17.9 3:15:37.1 14:56 55  40.3       29       F 55-59   
636   1014 Casey Lehman            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:17:17.1 3:15:37.3 14:56 35  33.7       67       F 35-39   
637   855  Kristina Craft          F      Winter Haven         FL    US      3:18:00.2 3:15:56.8 14:57 45  35.8       55       F 45-49   
638   672  JOYCE OBEDZINSKI        F      Valrico              FL    US      3:18:01.9 3:15:59.6 14:58 49  37.4       56       F 45-49   
639   1147 Jim Rybinski            M      Deland               FL    US      3:17:50.6 3:16:17.1 14:59 44  31.6       32       M 40-44   
640   1146 Desiree Rybinski        F      Deland               FL    US      3:17:50.5 3:16:17.3 14:59 41  34.6       66       F 40-44   
641   1038 Lauren Massey           F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:17:12.0 3:16:27.8 15:00 25  33.2       35       F 25-29   
642   1283 Andrew Hogan            M      Deland               FL    US      3:18:02.8 3:16:35.8 15:00 41  30.7       33       M 40-44   
643   1113 Leigh Powell            F      Woodbine             GA    US      3:18:50.2 3:17:00.2 15:02 54  39.5       36       F 50-54   
644   1246 Robert Zapp             M      Brooksville          FL    US      3:18:22.5 3:17:02.8 15:03 30  29.6       37       M 30-34   
645   588  Anonymous Participant   F      Winter Park          FL    US      3:18:40.2 3:17:11.7 15:03 38  33.8       68       F 35-39   
646   735  Marilyn Wagner          F      Kissimmee            FL    US      3:21:44.6 3:19:34.8 15:14 66  45.9       6        F 65-69   
647   985  Shannon Johnston        F      Saint Marys          GA    US      3:21:12.3 3:20:04.8 15:16 25  32.6       36       F 25-29   
648   575  Tamara Ellis            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:22:28.2 3:20:47.0 15:20 55  39.3       30       F 55-59   
649   615  Trisha Jones            F      Mims                 FL    US      3:22:38.2 3:20:53.6 15:20 46  35.3       57       F 45-49   
650   1043 Rachel McConago         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:22:38.8 3:20:57.1 15:20 44  34.6       67       F 40-44   
651   761  Maggie Allred           F      Las Vegas            NV    US      3:22:54.3 3:20:59.6 15:21 62  43.1       19       F 60-64   
652   724  Tina Theobald           F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:21:52.3 3:21:34.0 15:23 48  35.9       11       M 60-64   
653   1136 Jessica Rios            F      Sanford              FL    US      3:23:49.3 3:21:40.7 15:24 37  32.9       69       F 35-39   
654   762  Tina Althoff            F      Deltona              FL    US      3:23:33.4 3:23:04.2 15:30 45  34.6       58       F 45-49   
655   591  Betty Godshall          F      Bronson              FL    US      3:25:28.5 3:23:52.2 15:34 63  43.1       20       F 60-64   
656   601  Debbie Hannifan         F      Lakeland             FL    US      3:25:19.7 3:24:08.7 15:35 46  34.7       59       F 45-49   
657   1027 James Macie             M      Jonesboro            GA    US      3:24:41.8 3:24:10.7 15:35 77  42.7       1        M 75-99   
658   912  Barbara Furlong         F      Deland               FL    US      3:26:30.9 3:24:17.4 15:36 59  40.7       31       F 55-59   
659   913  William Furlong         M      Deland               FL    US      3:26:30.9 3:24:17.6 15:36 65  36.7       9        M 65-69   
660   910  Lisa Fricke             F      Stuart               FL    US      3:27:37.6 3:26:19.6 15:45 51  36.4       37       F 50-54   
661   1139 Lila Rogers             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      3:27:55.5 3:26:20.3 15:45 64  43.1       21       F 60-64   
662   746  Annette Zadnik          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:28:46.5 3:27:05.4 15:49 76  52.0       1        F 75-99   
663   1080 Jessica Novak           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:29:14.3 3:27:34.0 15:51 43  33.2       68       F 40-44   
664   909  Sharon Frank            F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      3:30:56.3 3:29:36.0 16:00 59  39.6       32       F 55-59   
665   841  Anonymous Participant   F      Ocala                FL    US      3:31:21.3 3:29:55.0 16:01 25  31.1       37       F 25-29   
666   754  sara afshari            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:32:03.0 3:30:01.9 16:02 37  31.6       70       F 35-39   
667   526  Kathy Brammer           F      Lakeland             FL    US      3:34:16.6 3:32:08.7 16:12 61  40.2       22       F 60-64   
668   627  Tracey Kohl             F      Anamosa              IA    US      3:35:57.9 3:33:58.9 16:20 49  34.2       60       F 45-49   
669   506  Donna Arnette           F      homosassa            FL    US      3:36:00.5 3:34:01.9 16:20 69  44.8       7        F 65-69   
670   640  Pam Leaberry            F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      3:35:37.7 3:34:21.7 16:22 61  39.8       23       F 60-64   
671   899  Linda Esposito          F      Woodbridge           IL    US      3:37:52.8 3:35:51.3 16:29 70  45.1       4        F 70-74   
672   1169 Lisa Sirk               F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      3:39:33.3 3:37:46.2 16:37 42  31.4       69       F 40-44   
673   538  Michelle Carroll        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:40:31.6 3:38:48.7 16:42 52  34.7       38       F 50-54   
674   1061 Ana Montero             F      Winter Haven         FL    US      3:43:03.7 3:41:27.3 16:54 40  30.5       70       F 40-44   
675   1233 Angela Werring          F      orlando              FL    US      3:43:20.9 3:41:57.0 16:57 37  29.9       71       F 35-39   
676   619  Gary Kane               M      Winter Park          FL    US      3:44:39.6 3:42:33.0 16:59 68  34.7       10       M 65-69   
677   684  Bj Price                F      Orlando              FL    US      3:44:39.8 3:42:33.7 16:59 43  31.0       71       F 40-44   
678   616  Candy Jordan Mutchie    F      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:44:44.6 3:42:43.6 17:00 53  34.5       39       F 50-54   
679   594  Michelle Graves         F      Orlando              FL    US      3:44:38.8 3:42:47.6 17:00 50  33.3       40       F 50-54   
680   1318 Wendy Cowan             F                                         3:44:03.9 3:43:19.2 17:03 49  32.8       61       F 45-49   
681   711  Robyn Smith             F      PALM COAST           FL    US      3:44:45.0 3:43:21.4 17:03 58  36.7       33       F 55-59   
682   929  Thomas Glenn            M      Tuscola              IL    US      3:45:14.1 3:43:33.0 17:04 60  31.9       12       M 60-64   
683   714  Carole Snow             F      Dowagiac             MI    US      3:45:12.5 3:43:33.6 17:04 72  45.0       5        F 70-74   
684   894  Jim Ehrmantraut         M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      3:45:53.9 3:43:42.6 17:05 62  32.5       13       M 60-64   
685   636  Ramona Lashbrook        F      Titusville           FL    US      3:45:36.8 3:43:45.6 17:05 50  33.1       41       F 50-54   
686   527  Regina Brinkle          F      Sanford              FL    US      3:45:36.9 3:43:47.4 17:05 60  37.6       24       F 60-64   
687   733  Bradley Wagner          M      Kissimmee            FL    US      3:46:35.4 3:44:09.5 17:07 65  33.4       11       M 65-69   
688   975  Lindsey Jack            F      Archer               FL    US      3:45:51.0 3:44:31.5 17:08 29  29.0       38       F 25-29   
689   974  Linda Jack              F      Naples               FL    US      3:45:51.2 3:44:33.3 17:08 58  36.5       34       F 55-59   
690   883  Kathy Dunkel            F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      3:45:52.6 3:44:58.8 17:10 61  37.9       25       F 60-64   
691   1160 Nena Shaheed            F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      3:45:53.3 3:44:59.4 17:10 70  43.3       6        F 70-74   
692   740  Ebony Wilhelm           F      Ocala                FL    US      3:48:58.9 3:46:55.4 17:19 33  28.9       56       F 30-34   
693   1277 Lynette Barrett         F      Windermere           FL    US      3:48:02.7 3:47:20.2 17:21 48  31.9       62       F 45-49   
694   1111 Penny Pollard           F      Winter Haven         FL    US      3:52:11.3 3:50:07.2 17:34 54  33.8       42       F 50-54   
695   1198 Bronwen Thompson        F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:57:41.8 3:55:42.0 18:00 66  38.9       8        F 65-69   
696   826  Anthony Caruana         M      Spring Hill          FL    US      4:04:17.5 4:03:46.5 18:37 53  27.4       29       M 50-54   
697   989  Sandi Kellman           F      Spring Hill          FL    US      4:04:17.9 4:03:46.9 18:37 47  29.4       63       F 45-49   
698   638  Vicki Lavendol          F      Orlando              FL    US      4:21:55.4 4:20:00.4 19:51 58  31.5       35       F 55-59   
699   1134 Sandra Richmond         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      4:21:57.3 4:20:02.8 19:51 73  39.3       7        F 70-74   
700   852  Keli Conaway            F      Port Orange          FL    US      5:04:48.8 5:03:29.5 23:10 57  26.7       36       F 55-59   
701   546  Rebecca Church          F      Orlando              FL    US      6:39:30.9 6:39:30.9 30:30 41  17.0       64       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Travis Hennager 958 26  1       M      Davenport FL US 1:23:33 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kristen Scruggs 703 33  12      F      Orlando FL US 1:33:18 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lorne Cunliffe 860 54  2       M      Port Perry ON CA 1:25:05.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brenda Wilson 741 59  29      F      Stuart FL US 1:38:43 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tyler Smith    1175 13  86      M      Oviedo FL US        1:50:32.2 
2     Hunter Peckham 1290 17  165     M      Daytona Beach FL US 2:01:09.4 
3     Tristin Corlew 1099 15  530     M                          2:50:05.3 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andrew Shaffer 1159 20  8       M      Nazareth PA US      1:30:22.5 
2     Erik Recinos   1127 18  33      M      Longwood FL US      1:39:53.1 
3     Josh Ranum     1123 19  57      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:44:35.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Shreyas Honrao  966  27  9       M      Gainesville FL US 1:30:50.8 
2     Vincent Mingils 1056 25  15      M      Palm Coast FL US  1:34:01.0 
3     Brian Begley    787  29  17      M      Monroe OH US      1:34:55.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Wes Danforth  557  31  4       M      Winthrop ME US         1:25:17.3 
2     Stephen Carr  825  34  14      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:33:24.8 
3     Jeremy Snider 1178 33  21      M      Seattle WA US          1:36:00.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sean Ormsby      1088 37  18      M      Orlando FL US   1:35:06.4 
2     Sergei Fedorinin 900  38  44      M      Krasnoyarsk  RU 1:41:37.3 
3     Tom Pauley       676  37  45      M      Ocala FL US     1:41:46.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Robert Kenney  992  42  5       M      Oviedo FL US   1:28:41.1 
2     Brian Hearn    607  40  7       M      Orlando FL US  1:29:30.7 
3     Dominiek Meers 1046 41  25      M      Sorrento FL US 1:37:14.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     charlie st.cyr-paul 1295 45  6       M      Orlando FL US    1:29:00.1 
2     Zack Kraev          631  47  10      M      Boca Raton FL US 1:31:20.2 
3     Matt Marcus         1033 48  19      M      Longwood FL US   1:35:08.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jody Marolf   1035 53  11      M      Palm Coast FL US 1:31:31.9 
2     Philip Crosby 1261 54  13      M      Enfield CT US    1:33:10.9 
3     Hung K Ng     1312 52  35      M      Orlando FL US    1:40:01.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kurt Gogolin        933  56  3       M      Lafayette IN US 1:25:14.9 
2     Christopher Donaghy 1302 58  48      M                      1:42:27.5 
3     Kerry Seal          1293 57  74      M      Raleigh NC US   1:47:50.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alain Delplanque 866 64  168     M      Daytona Beach FL US 2:01:32.5 
2     Joe Harris       603 61  234     M      Winter Park FL US   2:10:32.2 
3     Rick Abell       751 62  240     M      Orlando FL US       2:10:53.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Ron Getska    924  68  134     M      Rockledge FL US         1:57:29.9 
2     Carlos Santos 1153 66  155     M      Kissimmee FL US         2:00:02.4 
3     Steven Sable  1148 65  284     M      Altamonte Springs FL US 2:15:58.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert McConnell 654  70  40      M      Stanton MI US    1:40:37.8 
2     Lewis Loudon     1019 72  133     M      Palm City FL US  1:57:18.2 
3     Rick Stevens     717  73  258     M      Palm Coast FL US 2:12:29.7 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Macie 1027 77  657     M      Jonesboro GA US 3:24:10.7 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     E. Barrett 1274 12  243     F      Windermere FL US 2:11:12.3 
2     O. Barrett 1278 12  251     F      Windermere FL US 2:12:09.3 
3     J. Barrett 1276 12  299     F      Windermere FL US 2:17:48.6 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Heidi Mundhenke    1065 24  54      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:43:37.3 
2     BreAnna Diehl Holm 873  24  77      F      Port Orange FL US   1:48:51.4 
3     Zoe Volenec        1133 22  90      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:51:59.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Nicole Malpezzi 1031 25  20      F      Winter Springs FL US 1:35:43.2 
2     Madison Pralle  1115 26  39      F      Tampa FL US          1:40:20.2 
3     Kira Ball       777  27  60      F      Daytona Beach FL US  1:44:50.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Charisse Winter 1298 34  16      F      Apopka FL US 1:34:48.2 
2     Laurel Stoll    1303 30  27      F      Deland FL US 1:37:39.2 
3     Jamie Leggett   644  34  46      F      Apopka FL US 1:41:57.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Haley Alam      757  35  36      F      Lakeland FL US    1:40:03.3 
2     Shantala Boss   1304 38  65      F      Lake Mary FL US   1:45:47.0 
3     Tara Strassburg 1296 37  71      F      Northampton MA US 1:46:55.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Paulina Shenbaum 1161 44  63      F      Melbourne FL US 1:45:35.8 
2     Lenka Kusova     1003 40  64      F      Nova Role  CZ   1:45:36.7 
3     Kristine Dobell  876  42  72      F      Victoria BC CA  1:46:59.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Amy Innis        1285 45  42      F      Winter Garden FL US 1:40:49.0 
2     Jennifer Gegorie 1306 46  50      F                          1:42:49.3 
3     Bego Lopez       646  48  122     F      Deland FL US        1:55:53.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tani Jacobson 976 51  53      F      Hobe Sound FL US 1:43:09.7 
2     Marie Thomas  726 52  55      F      Rockledge FL US  1:43:40.5 
3     Molly Kirk    625 52  102     F      Viera FL US      1:53:37.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Laura Lee       1010 55  152     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:59:43.7 
2     Lori Leatherbee 1287 57  180     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:04:00.7 
3     Penny Stanford  1182 55  195     F      Sebastian FL US        2:07:00.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Doughney 571 64  81      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:49:41.2 
2     Yasmin Jarman     979 62  223     F      Grant FL US        2:09:27.5 
3     Marianne Harris   604 61  233     F      Palm Coast FL US   2:10:24.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Cathy Chandler 836 67  520     F      Port Orange FL US 2:48:57.3 
2     Tricia Dymond  887 66  555     F      St. Cloud FL US   2:54:18.8 
3     Janet Harris   602 66  565     F      Port Orange FL US 2:56:02.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Irene Robinson       694 71  380     F      Port Orange FL US  2:28:08.3 
2     Ellen Prince         685 73  607     F      Winter Haven FL US 3:05:26.5 
3     Suzanne Garszczynski 918 70  611     F      Lakeland FL US     3:06:04.0 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Annette Zadnik 746 76  662     F      Ormond Beach FL US 3:27:05.4 

Embed Code