Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     262 Matt Russell            M      Fruitland Park         FL    US      2:54:20.3 2:54:18.8 6:39  33  70.9       1        M Overall    
2     318 Stephen Zorc            M      Orlando                FL    US      3:03:09.9 3:03:08.4 6:59  22  67.4       1        M 18-24      
3     209 Jeremy Manstrom         M      Grand Forks            ND    US      3:05:03.2 3:05:00.9 7:04  32  66.8       1        M 30-34      
4     204 Michael Luchsinger      M      Lombard                IL    US      3:06:10.7 3:06:07.5 7:06  33  66.4       2        M 30-34      
5     345 Stanley Maina           M                                           3:06:29.6 3:06:28.3 7:07  39  67.7       1        M 35-39      
6     12  David Darby             M      Eustis                 FL    US      3:07:23.2 3:07:21.1 7:09  51  74.2       1        M Masters    
7     267 Gerhardus Grobler       M      Crowborough                  GB      3:07:25.9 3:07:24.1 7:09  44  69.9       1        M 40-44      
8     319 Juan Zorrilla           M      Weston                 FL    US      3:15:16.2 3:15:11.9 7:27  36  63.8       2        M 35-39      
9     24  Derek Grieve            M      Deltona                FL    US      3:17:53.7 3:17:51.2 7:33  44  66.2       2        M 40-44      
10    32  Michael Rhodes          M      Perry                  FL    US      3:19:29.1 3:19:24.7 7:37  48  67.9       1        M 45-49      
11    323 Jason McCambridge       M      Tampa                  FL    US      3:21:23.6 3:21:21.1 7:41  39  62.7       3        M 35-39      
12    25  Stacey Gustafson        F      Groveland              FL    US      3:21:35.3 3:21:31.2 7:41  29  67.5       1        F Overall    
13    264 jeremiah ryan           M      Sarasota               FL    US      3:24:10.6 3:23:42.6 7:47  50  67.6       1        M 50-54      
14    313 Brian Wright            M      Nashville              TN    US      3:25:49.4 3:25:45.3 7:51  39  61.3       4        M 35-39      
15    13  Bill Dobbie             M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      3:26:50.5 3:26:43.8 7:53  57  71.0       1        M 55-59      
16    301 Tom Walters             M      Boca Raton             FL    US      3:27:02.6 3:26:57.2 7:54  38  60.7       5        M 35-39      
17    184 Julie Rosa Kenney       F      Oviedo                 FL    US      3:27:50.8 3:27:47.0 7:56  42  68.4       1        F Masters    
18    192 Jonathan C Lacy         M      Tallahassee            FL    US      3:27:58.1 3:27:51.2 7:56  21  59.4       2        M 18-24      
19    189 Kimberly Grogan         F                                           3:28:56.2 3:28:53.4 7:58  38  66.4       1        F 35-39      
20    5   Dan Bucci               M      Houston                TX    US      3:29:23.7 3:29:19.6 7:59  34  59.2       3        M 30-34      
21    339 John Craig              M      Gainesville            FL    US      3:30:42.6 3:30:26.1 8:02  30  58.7       4        M 30-34      
22    263 Betsy Ryan              F      Winter Park            FL    US      3:30:47.8 3:30:43.0 8:03  40  66.5       1        F 40-44      
23    222 Julio Morales           M      Miami                  FL    US      3:30:46.9 3:30:45.1 8:03  53  67.1       2        M 50-54      
24    285 Melissa Stier           F      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      3:31:54.2 3:31:32.9 8:04  37  65.2       2        F 35-39      
25    105 Michael Brown           M      Lakeland               FL    US      3:32:30.1 3:32:27.2 8:07  20  58.1       3        M 18-24      
26    337 Amanda Mavrakis         F      Boynton Beach          FL    US      3:32:41.4 3:32:29.0 8:07  28  64.0       1        F 25-29      
27    279 Unknown Partic. 279     M                                           3:33:15.5 3:33:10.2 8:08                 2        F 40-44      
28    127 Robert Denney           M      Orlando                FL    US      3:37:39.2 3:37:33.6 8:18  46  61.2       2        M 45-49      
29    162 Stephen Hardy           M      Cape Coral             FL    US      3:38:51.6 3:38:45.0 8:21  31  56.5       5        M 30-34      
30    295 Juan Torres             M      weston                 FL    US      3:39:00.3 3:38:53.1 8:21  54  65.2       3        M 50-54      
31    55  Steven Parnell          M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      3:39:17.3 3:39:14.1 8:22  55  65.7       2        M 55-59      
32    335 David Morden            M      Palm Coast             FL    US      3:39:22.5 3:39:16.0 8:22  31  56.3       6        M 30-34      
33    21  Jonathan Gildon         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:39:33.0 3:39:29.2 8:23  35  56.5       6        M 35-39      
34    119 Ron Aze                 M      Belleair Bluffs        FL    US      3:39:30.4 3:39:30.4 8:23  57  66.8       3        M 55-59      
35    69  Rick Slaven             M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      3:39:36.4 3:39:33.4 8:23  57  66.8       4        M 55-59      
36    22  Marc Gill               M      North Little Rock      AR    US      3:39:57.2 3:39:49.4 8:23  40  57.8       3        M 40-44      
37    340 Jenny Enslin            F      Port Orange            FL    US      3:39:56.4 3:39:49.4 8:23  40  63.8       3        F 40-44      
38    129 Jeff DiGuglielmo        M      Palm Coast             FL    US      3:41:49.0 3:41:40.6 8:28  42  58.1       4        M 40-44      
39    167 John Herbolsheimer      M      Bay City               MI    US      3:42:56.1 3:42:50.3 8:30  58  66.4       5        M 55-59      
40    56  Jeff Parulan            M      Tampa                  FL    US      3:44:48.9 3:44:23.4 8:34  39  56.2       7        M 35-39      
41    84  James Watkins           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      3:45:41.9 3:45:37.6 8:37  50  61.1       4        M 50-54      
42    6   Christopher Carpenter   M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:45:49.0 3:45:41.0 8:37  33  54.8       7        M 30-34      
43    327 Naomi Ventura           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:45:59.6 3:45:56.4 8:37  39  61.7       3        F 35-39      
44    125 Thomas Decot            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      3:49:17.0 3:49:00.8 8:44  30  53.9       8        M 30-34      
45    106 Stephen Brown           M      Lakeland               FL    US      3:49:43.3 3:49:40.7 8:46  19  53.8       4        M 18-24      
46    82  Theresa Wamhoff         F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:50:06.5 3:49:58.0 8:47  48  65.6       1        F 45-49      
47    148 Kimberly Gates          F      Port Saint Lucie       FL    US      3:50:07.9 3:49:58.0 8:47  39  60.6       4        F 35-39      
48    136 Kirsten Evans           F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      3:50:45.9 3:50:35.6 8:48  31  59.0       1        F 30-34      
49    27  Rashida Hakeem          F      Ormond-by-the-Sea      FL    US      3:51:01.5 3:50:47.9 8:49  44  62.6       4        F 40-44      
50    198 Michael LeDoyen         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      3:51:29.1 3:51:10.7 8:49  42  55.7       5        M 40-44      
51    36  Mary Johnson            F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      3:52:35.5 3:52:20.0 8:52  50  66.5       1        F 50-54      
52    255 gaye roberts            F      appleton               NL    CA      3:53:54.5 3:53:46.9 8:55  53  68.7       2        F 50-54      
53    150 Dustin Geroski          M      Edgewater              FL    US      3:55:12.8 3:54:58.8 8:58  25  52.6       1        M 25-29      
54    219 Katie Mercadante        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      3:55:47.1 3:55:38.5 9:00  34  58.0       2        F 30-34      
55    333 Kimberley Hoefen        F      Lakewood               CO    US      3:56:01.4 3:55:56.2 9:00  43  60.7       5        F 40-44      
56    207 Sue MacDonald           F      Flagler Beach          FL    US      3:56:46.4 3:56:31.4 9:02  45  61.7       2        F 45-49      
57    47  Carol M McCauslin       F      Cocoa Beach            FL    US      3:56:46.8 3:56:34.6 9:02  44  61.1       6        F 40-44      
58    48  Michael McCauslin       M      Cocoa Beach            FL    US      3:56:47.1 3:56:35.4 9:02  46  56.3       3        M 45-49      
59    96  Shelly Batton           F      Port Saint Lucie       FL    US      3:57:38.8 3:56:53.2 9:02  53  67.8       3        F 50-54      
60    34  Allison Hoult           F      Orlando                FL    US      3:58:07.0 3:57:55.8 9:05  36  57.8       5        F 35-39      
61    16  Robb Eggleston          M      gainesville            FL    US      3:58:13.2 3:58:00.4 9:05  46  55.9       4        M 45-49      
62    303 Jeffrey Ward            M      Allison Park           PA    US      3:58:33.0 3:58:17.0 9:06  41  53.7       6        M 40-44      
63    175 Laura Jedamzik          F      Burscheid              NW    DE      3:58:32.4 3:58:17.8 9:06  27  57.1       2        F 25-29      
64    89  Michael Albin           M      Rapid City             SD    US      3:59:09.4 3:58:56.6 9:07  39  52.8       8        M 35-39      
65    247 Michael Rasmussen       M      Greenacres             FL    US      4:00:56.3 4:00:46.0 9:11  33  51.3       9        M 30-34      
66    229 Cristian Nienstedt      M      Alta Gracia                  AR      4:01:48.9 4:01:35.7 9:13  46  55.1       5        M 45-49      
67    90  David Anderson          M      Newport News           VA    US      4:02:14.6 4:02:09.2 9:15  47  55.5       6        M 45-49      
68    108 Jessica Burcham         F      Williamsburg           VA    US      4:02:14.9 4:02:09.2 9:15  35  56.6       6        F 35-39      
69    92  Clint Balfanz           M      Burnsville             MN    US      4:02:32.5 4:02:16.2 9:15  43  53.6       7        M 40-44      
70    234 martin orellanes        M      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      4:02:44.6 4:02:39.0 9:16  48  55.8       7        M 45-49      
71    110 Joseph Campbell         M      Winter Garden          FL    US      4:03:00.1 4:02:51.4 9:16  28  50.8       2        M 25-29      
72    237 Tim Pehlke              M      Orlando                FL    US      4:03:41.7 4:03:32.9 9:18  36  51.1       9        M 35-39      
73    99  Joel Bialosky           M      Gainesville            FL    US      4:05:07.2 4:04:23.3 9:20  48  55.4       8        M 45-49      
74    46  James McCan             M      Apopka                 FL    US      4:04:48.9 4:04:37.4 9:20  64  64.1       1        M 60-64      
75    200 Ryan Lee                M      Vancouver              BC    CA      4:05:00.2 4:04:41.8 9:20  35  50.7       10       M 35-39      
76    54  Olivia Overley          F      Casselberry            FL    US      4:07:46.4 4:07:11.1 9:26  26  55.0       3        F 25-29      
77    94  Warren Barlow           M      Kamloops               BC    CA      4:08:50.7 4:08:29.7 9:29  61  61.3       2        M 60-64      
78    80  Ben Vickers             M      Crown Point            IN    US      4:08:52.5 4:08:37.3 9:29  41  51.4       8        M 40-44      
79    191 Matt Kyzer              M      Largo                  FL    US      4:09:51.6 4:08:51.8 9:30  53  56.9       5        M 50-54      
80    75  Jonathan Thompson       M      Sanford                FL    US      4:09:40.1 4:09:27.1 9:31  32  49.5       10       M 30-34      
81    128 Melody Diehl            F      High Springs           FL    US      4:09:45.1 4:09:33.0 9:31  26  54.5       4        F 25-29      
82    87  Lysette Wittholt        F      Titusville             FL    US      4:12:10.3 4:11:26.0 9:36  42  56.5       7        F 40-44      
83    284 Robert Sterba           M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      4:12:03.5 4:11:57.0 9:37  31  49.0       11       M 30-34      
84    293 Kris Titko              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      4:13:08.8 4:12:48.8 9:39  49  60.4       3        F 45-49      
85    153 Chris Goodreau          M      Debary                 FL    US      4:13:51.0 4:13:39.7 9:41  54  56.3       6        M 50-54      
86    161 Sarah Hampton           F      Mount Dora             FL    US      4:14:03.0 4:13:43.9 9:41  37  54.4       7        F 35-39      
87    31  Melissa Hodges          F      Deland                 FL    US      4:14:31.0 4:14:23.5 9:43  43  56.3       8        F 40-44      
88    302 Shuai Wang              M      Melbourne              FL    US      4:16:32.8 4:16:22.7 9:47  32  48.2       12       M 30-34      
89    4   Christina Ballesteros   F      Orlando                FL    US      4:16:47.4 4:16:36.6 9:48  46  57.5       4        F 45-49      
90    107 Dave Bryan              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      4:17:45.3 4:17:32.4 9:50  54  55.4       7        M 50-54      
91    297 Emily Underhill         F      Deland                 FL    US      4:18:45.2 4:18:05.5 9:51  22  52.7       1        F 18-24      
92    288 Mike Stock              M      Tampa                  FL    US      4:18:38.8 4:18:31.9 9:52  55  55.7       6        M 55-59      
93    172 Maureen Hollis          F      Orlando                FL    US      4:19:20.4 4:18:57.8 9:53  28  52.5       5        F 25-29      
94    294 John Titus              M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      4:19:46.7 4:19:29.8 9:54  50  53.1       8        M 50-54      
95    23  Chris Grant             M      port orange            FL    US      4:19:47.3 4:19:34.7 9:54  46  51.3       9        M 45-49      
96    214 Kelly McCormack         F      Winter Park            FL    US      4:20:09.0 4:19:48.9 9:55  22  52.3       2        F 18-24      
97    165 Ben Hebda               M      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      4:21:34.9 4:21:21.3 9:59  25  47.2       3        M 25-29      
98    217 Andy McGarvey           M      Milford                OH    US      4:22:29.9 4:21:50.3 10:00 58  56.6       7        M 55-59      
99    227 Jason Nance             M      Gainesville            FL    US      4:22:30.4 4:22:11.8 10:00 44  50.0       9        M 40-44      
100   312 Christpher Wolfe        M      Tampa                  FL    US      4:23:01.8 4:22:38.1 10:01 45  50.3       10       M 45-49      
101   9   Paul Crawford           M      Tampa                  FL    US      4:23:03.1 4:22:42.5 10:02 34  47.1       13       M 30-34      
102   62  Michael Rymsza          M      Clearwater             FL    US      4:23:26.7 4:23:05.4 10:02 63  59.0       3        M 60-64      
103   166 David Heiber            M      Clinton                MD    US      4:24:03.9 4:23:52.2 10:04 41  48.5       10       M 40-44      
104   268 Elena Sazontova         F      Hallandale             FL    US      4:24:49.6 4:24:39.5 10:06 31  51.4       3        F 30-34      
105   336 Gina  Logan             F      Safety Harbot          FL    US      4:25:04.4 4:24:46.4 10:06 41  53.3       9        F 40-44      
106   330 Charlie Nelson          M      Newmarket              NH    US      4:25:13.6 4:24:56.4 10:07 65  59.8       1        M 65-69      
107   131 Huan Dinh               M      Gainesville            FL    US      4:25:30.9 4:25:17.3 10:08 43  49.0       11       M 40-44      
108   126 Heather Delz            F      Maitland               FL    US      4:26:41.2 4:26:31.2 10:10 42  53.3       10       F 40-44      
109   78  Joe Valenti             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      4:27:57.1 4:27:34.0 10:13 51  52.0       9        M 50-54      
110   231 Lindsey Odom            F      Valdosta               GA    US      4:28:34.3 4:27:56.7 10:14 34  51.0       4        F 30-34      
111   44  James Mayer             M      Eustis                 FL    US      4:28:24.9 4:28:16.8 10:14 63  57.9       4        M 60-64      
112   141 Diana Fohrman           F      Palm city              FL    US      4:28:39.9 4:28:18.3 10:14 43  53.4       11       F 40-44      
113   130 Joe DiGuglielmo         M      Palm Coast             FL    US      4:29:54.6 4:29:33.9 10:17 45  49.0       11       M 45-49      
114   321 Carla Cellini           F      Flagler Beach          FL    US      4:30:29.4 4:30:01.8 10:18 45  54.0       5        F 45-49      
115   328 Leslie Durias           F      Mount Dora             FL    US      4:32:44.5 4:32:25.2 10:24 37  50.7       8        F 35-39      
116   195 Brad Layland            M      St Augustine           FL    US      4:33:20.3 4:33:07.8 10:25 44  48.0       12       M 40-44      
117   281 Michael Somera          M      Bronx                  NY    US      4:34:47.7 4:34:09.3 10:28 40  46.3       13       M 40-44      
118   100 Kelly Bilow             F      Webster                NY    US      4:34:45.0 4:34:24.5 10:28 46  53.7       6        F 45-49      
119   230 Darcey O'Brien          F      Pembroke Pines         FL    US      4:34:45.0 4:34:25.8 10:28 45  53.2       7        F 45-49      
120   115 Mary Chang              F      White Plains           NY    US      4:35:06.4 4:34:38.1 10:29 55  60.0       1        F 55-59      
121   97  David Bayles            M      Pittsburgh             PA    US      4:35:49.8 4:35:00.3 10:30 48  49.2       12       M 45-49      
122   197 Lisa LeBlanc-Hutchings  F      Bonita Springs         FL    US      4:36:29.3 4:36:04.0 10:32 51  56.7       4        F 50-54      
123   112 James Caruso            M      Sunrise                FL    US      4:36:53.5 4:36:11.4 10:32 51  50.3       10       M 50-54      
124   257 David Robinson III      M      Casselberry            FL    US      4:36:49.7 4:36:25.1 10:33 48  49.0       13       M 45-49      
126   18  Christopher Ewart       M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      4:37:06.9 4:36:44.3 10:34 28  44.6       4        M 25-29      
127   142 Anonymous Participant   M      Inverness              FL    US      4:38:15.7 4:37:59.4 10:37 46  47.9       14       M 45-49      
128   338 bob keating             M      Vero Beach             FL    US      4:38:26.1 4:38:12.0 10:37 64  56.4       5        M 60-64      
129   137 Nancy Farmer            F      New Smyrna Beach       FL    US      4:38:53.4 4:38:14.1 10:37 30  48.9       5        F 30-34      
130   104 Joseph Brodsky          M      Longwood               FL    US      4:39:02.0 4:38:46.8 10:38 20  44.3       5        M 18-24      
131   29  Jason Hartley           M      Flagler Beach          FL    US      4:39:25.2 4:39:04.3 10:39 38  45.0       11       M 35-39      
132   59  Saul Rodriguez          M      Ocoee                  FL    US      4:39:50.7 4:39:23.7 10:40 55  51.6       8        M 55-59      
133   66  Sabrina Seher           F      Tacoma                 WA    US      4:40:20.3 4:39:54.7 10:41 38  49.5       9        F 35-39      
134   250 CARLOS RIBEIRO          M      ITU                          BR      4:41:12.4 4:40:41.8 10:43 49  48.7       15       M 45-49      
135   61  Mark Russell            M      Sea Ranch Lakes        FL    US      4:41:21.3 4:40:57.1 10:43 60  53.7       6        M 60-64      
136   11  Bronislaw Czech         M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      4:41:47.9 4:41:34.1 10:45 68  58.0       2        M 65-69      
137   146 Scott Garrett           M      Brighton               MI    US      4:42:08.7 4:41:44.6 10:45 45  46.9       16       M 45-49      
138   286 Lori Stigall            F      Lexington              KY    US      4:42:45.2 4:42:20.0 10:47 43  50.8       12       F 40-44      
139   72  Ralph Sullenberger      F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      4:43:09.0 4:42:54.1 10:48 48  53.3       8        F 45-49      
140   238 Carlos Pernas           M      Loxahatchee            FL    US      4:43:38.2 4:42:57.0 10:48 45  46.7       17       M 45-49      
141   203 Jake Loesch             M      Saint PaulApple Valley MN    US      4:43:23.9 4:43:05.9 10:48 42  45.5       14       M 40-44      
142   228 Julie Nance             F      Gainesville            FL    US      4:44:52.3 4:44:34.1 10:52 45  51.3       9        F 45-49      
143   2   Jessica Arndt           F      Orlando                FL    US      4:45:28.7 4:45:06.3 10:53 38  48.6       10       F 35-39      
144   41  Jeremy Litz             M      Lake Mary              FL    US      4:46:59.7 4:46:42.6 10:57 35  43.3       12       M 35-39      
145   76  Cindy Toward            F      Lakeland               FL    US      4:47:03.5 4:46:43.9 10:57 61  62.5       1        F 60-64      
146   317 Colon Zamora            M      Miami                  FL    US      4:47:21.0 4:46:54.1 10:57 52  48.9       11       M 50-54      
147   176 Molly Jeffcoat          F      Newberry               FL    US      4:47:10.3 4:46:55.4 10:57 30  47.4       6        F 30-34      
148   283 Jake Stehr              M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      4:47:51.3 4:47:35.8 10:59 30  42.9       14       M 30-34      
149   63  Lee Saltonstall         F      Naples                 FL    US      4:48:52.1 4:48:19.9 11:00 70  71.5       1        F 70-74      
150   271 Heather Scott           F      Clermont               FL    US      4:48:56.8 4:48:28.8 11:01 40  48.6       13       F 40-44      
151   343 Paul Wiederholt         M      Clinton                IA    US      4:49:14.4 4:48:42.9 11:01 61  52.8       7        M 60-64      
152   213 Tony Matthews           M      Bentonville            AR    US      4:49:19.3 4:49:10.9 11:02 42  44.6       15       M 40-44      
153   68  Daniele Shearer         F      Mims                   FL    US      4:50:21.9 4:49:29.6 11:03 42  49.1       14       F 40-44      
154   45  Jessica Bachiachi       F      St. Petersburg         FL    US      4:50:39.6 4:49:54.5 11:04 29  46.9       6        F 25-29      
155   30  Frank Heskett           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      4:50:39.7 4:49:55.5 11:04 45  45.6       18       M 45-49      
156   233 Spencer Olsen           M      sandy                  UT    US      4:51:16.7 4:50:26.5 11:05 58  51.0       9        M 55-59      
157   309 Nils Wichelhaus         M      Cologne                NW    DE      4:51:58.7 4:51:58.7 11:09 28  42.3       5        M 25-29      
158   171 Angelika Hollis         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      4:52:39.5 4:52:03.9 11:09 40  48.0       15       F 40-44      
159   183 Cissy Kelley            F      Saint Marys            GA    US      4:53:23.3 4:52:36.1 11:10 51  53.5       5        F 50-54      
160   272 Jacqueline Seawright    F      Cocoa                  FL    US      4:53:20.4 4:52:57.3 11:11 46  50.3       10       F 45-49      
161   186 Diahann Kramer          F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      4:53:52.7 4:53:32.2 11:12 52  54.0       6        F 50-54      
162   163 Robert Hartley          M      Cumming                GA    US      4:53:47.5 4:53:37.2 11:12 49  46.5       19       M 45-49      
163   140 Nat Fogle               M      Deland                 FL    US      4:53:59.1 4:53:41.2 11:13 32  42.1       15       M 30-34      
166   151 Sallie Gibbs            F      Windermere             FL    US      4:54:17.6 4:53:55.4 11:13 28  46.3       7        F 25-29      
167   206 Barefoot Dan Lutes      M      Noblesville            IN    US      4:55:02.4 4:54:24.5 11:14 53  48.1       12       M 50-54      
168   164 Donald Hassee           M      Lutz                   FL    US      4:55:09.5 4:54:35.0 11:15 51  47.2       13       M 50-54      
169   334 Kimon Anemogiannis      M      Apopka                 FL    US      4:55:25.6 4:54:54.4 11:15 55  48.8       10       M 55-59      
170   210 Jacqueline Marek        F      Osteen                 FL    US      4:55:48.7 4:55:13.4 11:16 62  61.6       2        F 60-64      
171   116 Christina Clark         F      Tavares                FL    US      4:55:41.2 4:55:17.7 11:16 36  46.5       11       F 35-39      
172   88  Mike Adams              M      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      4:56:25.4 4:56:10.3 11:18 60  51.0       8        M 60-64      
173   261 Joel Royston            M      Plant City             FL    US      4:56:40.6 4:56:17.6 11:19 58  50.0       11       M 55-59      
174   306 Bridget Weaver          F      Winter Park            FL    US      4:57:05.2 4:56:47.7 11:20 25  45.8       8        F 25-29      
175   211 Megan Martin            F      Winter Park            FL    US      4:57:05.6 4:56:49.6 11:20 25  45.8       9        F 25-29      
176   35  Lindsay Johnson         F                                   US      4:57:19.7 4:56:59.6 11:20 40  47.2       16       F 40-44      
177   149 Charlie Gerardi         M      Leesburg               FL    US      4:57:49.3 4:57:19.8 11:21 70  56.1       1        M 70-74      
178   138 Shirley Faulkner        F      Myakka City            FL    US      4:57:48.9 4:57:20.1 11:21 51  52.7       7        F 50-54      
179   113 Rebecca Carver          F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      4:58:48.5 4:58:04.2 11:23 29  45.6       10       F 25-29      
180   37  Tim Kelley              M      Orlando                FL    US      4:59:57.8 4:59:21.6 11:26 52  46.8       14       M 50-54      
181   117 Pamela Clark            F      Port Orange            FL    US      5:00:07.1 4:59:43.7 11:26 31  45.4       7        F 30-34      
182   158 David Gutierrez         M      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      5:01:29.1 5:01:00.1 11:29 48  45.0       20       M 45-49      
183   251 Taylor Richards         F      Havre                  MT    US      5:02:28.8 5:01:45.0 11:31 19  45.2       3        F 18-24      
184   292 Hannah Tims             F      Montverde              FL    US      5:02:29.3 5:01:46.7 11:31 21  45.1       4        F 18-24      
185   101 Andre Bogle             M      Columbia               MD    US      5:02:12.9 5:01:51.2 11:31 42  42.7       16       M 40-44      
186   187 Seth Kramer             M      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      5:02:14.2 5:01:54.7 11:31 35  41.1       13       M 35-39      
187   38  Christopher Kelly       M      Daytona Beach          FL    US      5:03:21.5 5:02:31.2 11:33 48  44.8       21       M 45-49      
188   160 Caroline Hamilton       F      Newberry               FL    US      5:04:53.8 5:04:40.9 11:38 37  45.3       12       F 35-39      
189   147 Uli Gassner             M      Augsburg               BY    DE      5:05:45.9 5:05:04.2 11:39 60  49.5       9        M 60-64      
190   276 Rob Sinninger           M      Sanford                FL    US      5:07:42.0 5:06:59.6 11:43 50  44.9       15       M 50-54      
191   275 Ana Grace Sinninger     F      Sanford                FL    US      5:07:42.5 5:07:01.5 11:43 18  44.8       5        F 18-24      
192   201 Len Lesmiller           M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      5:07:35.5 5:07:08.4 11:43 52  45.7       16       M 50-54      
193   242 Anne Pileggi            F      Tyler                  TX    US      5:08:15.1 5:07:51.4 11:45 61  58.2       3        F 60-64      
194   111 Thomas Carney           M      Tallahassee            FL    US      5:08:33.0 5:08:23.5 11:46 58  48.0       12       M 55-59      
195   315 JOSE YAMAMOTO           M      Miami                  FL    US      5:09:16.2 5:08:45.7 11:47 71  54.6       2        M 70-74      
196   232 Evelyn Olaechea         F      Miami                  FL    US      5:10:34.5 5:10:04.8 11:50 46  47.5       11       F 45-49      
197   83  Michelle Ward           F      Woodbine               GA    US      5:11:29.8 5:10:58.4 11:52 41  45.4       17       F 40-44      
198   193 Josiah Lacy             M      Orlando                FL    US      5:11:14.5 5:10:58.5 11:52 22  39.7       6        M 18-24      
199   322 Edgard Baez             M      Deltona                FL    US      5:11:55.8 5:11:09.2 11:53 51  44.7       17       M 50-54      
200   212 Jody Mask               M      Winter Park            FL    US      5:12:03.4 5:11:27.4 11:53 45  42.4       22       M 45-49      
201   7   Holly Cassidy           F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      5:12:21.0 5:11:55.3 11:54 48  48.4       12       F 45-49      
202   326 Debi Surrett            F      Indian Rocks Beach     FL    US      5:13:18.4 5:12:33.4 11:56 57  54.2       2        F 55-59      
203   124 Anne Davis              F      Stanford               KY    US      5:14:28.4 5:14:02.4 11:59 43  45.6       18       F 40-44      
204   310 Brian Will              M      Roswell                GA    US      5:15:45.5 5:15:07.7 12:02 51  44.1       18       M 50-54      
205   120 Matt Cooksey            M      Saint Augustine        FL    US      5:16:35.0 5:16:23.6 12:05 40  40.1       17       M 40-44      
206   58  Daniel Roach            M      Washington             IN    US      5:16:47.8 5:16:28.6 12:05 59  47.2       13       M 55-59      
207   244 Michelle Priebe         F      Gainesville            FL    US      5:17:03.6 5:16:51.1 12:06 41  44.5       19       F 40-44      
208   85  Douglas Widnall         M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      5:18:06.7 5:17:12.3 12:06 29  38.9       6        M 25-29      
209   71  Yolanda Stevens         F      Ocoee                  FL    US      5:18:07.7 5:17:35.5 12:07 43  45.1       20       F 40-44      
210   133 Anonymous Participant   F      Englewood              FL    US      5:18:38.9 5:17:53.2 12:08 21  42.8       6        F 18-24      
211   156 Edith Greene            F      Orlando                FL    US      5:20:50.2 5:20:00.7 12:13 50  48.3       8        F 50-54      
212   17  Seth Elsheimer          M      Winter Park            FL    US      5:22:11.9 5:21:40.6 12:17 64  48.8       10       M 60-64      
213   329 Tiffany Reynolds        F      Orlando                FL    US      5:23:04.5 5:22:19.2 12:18 40  43.5       21       F 40-44      
214   188 Brian Krause            M      Melbourne              FL    US      5:24:34.5 5:24:14.8 12:23 46  41.1       23       M 45-49      
215   81  Kirsty Walker           F      Winter Park            FL    US      5:25:22.4 5:24:45.1 12:24 54  50.1       9        F 50-54      
216   93  Jenn Banak              F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      5:25:53.2 5:25:13.8 12:25 40  43.1       22       F 40-44      
217   316 Roxanne Youngs          F      Auburndale             FL    US      5:27:21.7 5:26:34.8 12:28 62  55.7       4        F 60-64      
218   225 Jaimie-Lee Musen        F      Saint Louis            MO    US      5:27:28.5 5:26:47.4 12:28 30  41.6       8        F 30-34      
219   14  Charles Doll            M      Saint Marys            GA    US      5:28:16.2 5:27:34.9 12:30 52  42.8       19       M 50-54      
220   168 Danny Hernandez         M      Longwood               FL    US      5:28:13.6 5:27:37.5 12:30 36  38.0       14       M 35-39      
221   260 Diane Romero-Lopez      F      Deltona                FL    US      5:28:17.3 5:27:50.4 12:31 45  44.5       13       F 45-49      
222   246 Jake Pugh               M      Pensacola              FL    US      5:29:20.8 5:28:46.7 12:33 33  37.6       16       M 30-34      
223   52  Ashly Nichols           F      Deltona                FL    US      5:32:08.1 5:31:19.8 12:39 40  42.3       23       F 40-44      
224   235 Alex Orfinger           M      Orlando                FL    US      5:31:58.8 5:31:27.7 12:39 26  37.3       7        M 25-29      
225   157 dana greenhoe           M      Valrico                FL    US      5:35:06.9 5:34:27.3 12:46 68  48.8       3        M 65-69      
226   342 MARTHA LUZ MUSSELMAN    F      Saint Johns            FL    US      5:36:28.7 5:36:03.2 12:50 48  44.9       14       F 45-49      
227   180 Phyllis Johnson         F      Spring Hill            FL    US      5:38:56.8 5:38:04.5 12:54 59  51.5       3        F 55-59      
228   307 Nancy Wentink           F      bradenton              FL    US      5:39:05.8 5:38:16.2 12:55 63  54.6       5        F 60-64      
229   50  Robert Melhorn          M      Oviedo                 FL    US      5:42:08.9 5:41:37.1 13:02 61  44.6       11       M 60-64      
230   304 Eric Watkins            M      Valrico                FL    US      5:44:36.2 5:43:48.9 13:07 52  40.8       20       M 50-54      
231   305 Nathaniel Watkins       M      Valrico                FL    US      5:44:37.2 5:43:50.4 13:07 23  35.9       7        M 18-24      
232   109 Jose Bustos             M      Orlando                FL    US      5:45:43.0 5:45:16.0 13:11 37  36.2       15       M 35-39      
233   287 Leah Dobbs              F                                           5:48:29.7 5:48:01.4 13:17 49  43.9       15       F 45-49      
234   298 Andrina Vanness         F      Apopka                 FL    US      5:49:07.9 5:48:15.2 13:18 34  39.2       9        F 30-34      
235   77  Yong Tsai               M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      5:48:59.7 5:48:29.6 13:18 61  43.7       12       M 60-64      
236   324 Carla Zoda              F      Tallahassee            FL    US      5:50:09.3 5:49:21.0 13:20 50  44.3       10       F 50-54      
237   325 Elizabeth Shashaty      F      Tallahassee            FL    US      5:50:12.1 5:49:22.3 13:20 51  44.8       11       F 50-54      
238   67  Don Sgobbo              M      Palm Bay               FL    US      5:50:50.8 5:49:55.0 13:21 65  45.3       4        M 65-69      
239   74  Heather Thompson        F      Windermere             FL    US      5:52:27.7 5:51:51.0 13:26 38  39.4       13       F 35-39      
240   226 Samuel Musen            M      Saint Louis            MO    US      5:53:00.2 5:52:18.9 13:27 33  35.1       17       M 30-34      
241   173 Jessica Hopper          F      Savannah               GA    US      5:54:19.3 5:53:32.8 13:30 40  39.7       24       F 40-44      
242   155 Lisa Graft              F      Big Pine Key           FL    US      5:54:11.4 5:53:40.7 13:30 45  41.3       16       F 45-49      
243   280 Pamela Smith            F      Sugarloaf              FL    US      5:54:12.0 5:53:42.9 13:30 48  42.6       17       F 45-49      
244   190 Gary Kruse              M      Fort Myers             FL    US      5:54:40.3 5:54:03.2 13:31 30  34.9       18       M 30-34      
245   114 Glen Carwell            M      Stuart                 FL    US      5:55:22.2 5:54:50.3 13:33 57  41.3       14       M 55-59      
246   118 Carey Clements          F      Deland                 FL    US      5:56:50.6 5:55:59.1 13:35 54  45.7       12       F 50-54      
247   278 ARUNKUMAR SIVAKUMAR     M      JacksonvilleKSONVILLE  FL    US      5:58:45.7 5:58:03.4 13:40 33  34.5       19       M 30-34      
248   256 William Robinson        M      Casselberry            FL    US      6:04:26.9 6:03:56.8 13:53 42  35.4       18       M 40-44      
249   265 Leon Samuels, Jr.       M      Clinton                MD    US      6:04:27.4 6:04:05.9 13:54 39  34.7       16       M 35-39      
250   181 Robert Johnson          M      Rockledge              FL    US      6:08:26.0 6:07:40.0 14:02 68  44.4       5        M 65-69      
251   143 David Francis           M      Ypsilanti              MI    US      6:08:29.2 6:07:56.6 14:03 43  35.3       19       M 40-44      
252   344 Mike Hougard            M                                           6:18:03.4 6:17:01.4 14:23 32  32.8       20       M 30-34      
253   252 Michael DiGennaro       M                                           6:18:03.0 6:17:19.8 14:24 59  39.6       15       M 55-59      
254   26  Susan Haag              F      Jacksonville           FL    US      6:19:35.0 6:18:28.4 14:27 51  41.4       13       F 50-54      
255   53  Jim O'Donnell           M      Sarasota               FL    US      6:22:01.5 6:21:01.7 14:33 62  40.4       13       M 60-64      
256   299 HARRY HOFFMAN JR        M      Stuart                 FL    US      6:23:09.8 6:22:14.1 14:35 76  47.4       1        M 75-99      
257   8   Alex Coury              M      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      6:23:11.8 6:22:14.4 14:35 69  43.2       6        M 65-69      
258   39  Ronald Paquette         M      Albion                 ME    US      6:23:10.4 6:22:33.3 14:36 75  46.6       2        M 75-99      
259   170 Todd Hoke               M      Hendersonville         NC    US      6:25:23.4 6:24:33.0 14:41 47  34.9       24       M 45-49      
260   28  Anonymous Participant   F      Kissimmee              FL    US      6:27:38.8 6:27:01.0 14:46 71  54.2       2        F 70-74      
261   208 Unknown Partic. 208     M                                           6:28:23.6 6:27:26.0 14:47                1        No Age Given 
262   239 Nathan Perrins          M      Satellite Beach        FL    US      6:29:40.9 6:29:08.0 14:51 39  32.4       17       M 35-39      
263   86  Giles Williams          M      Oviedo                 FL    US      6:30:46.1 6:29:50.1 14:53 72  43.8       3        M 70-74      
264   174 Catherine Island        F      Evans                  GA    US      6:33:22.6 6:32:28.0 14:59 27  34.6       11       F 25-29      
265   291 Hilary Thomas           F      Evans                  GA    US      6:33:23.6 6:32:29.2 14:59 29  34.6       12       F 25-29      
266   19  Teresa (Tracee) Fleming F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      6:40:19.1 6:40:19.1 15:17 49  38.1       18       F 45-49      
267   196 Nina Bovio              F      Ocala                  FL    US      6:49:07.6 6:48:23.4 15:35 71  51.3       3        F 70-74      
268   95  Hubert Barrantes        M      Groveland              FL    US      6:53:12.9 6:52:45.5 15:45 52  34.0       21       M 50-54      
269   270 Laurette Schroeck       F      Casselberry            FL    US      6:53:20.4 6:52:51.1 15:45 30  32.9       10       F 30-34      
270   269 David Schmidt           M      Tampa                  FL    US      6:56:10.1 6:55:27.8 15:51 32  29.7       21       M 30-34      
271   216 Pamela McDonald         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      6:56:04.9 6:55:29.7 15:52 54  39.2       14       F 50-54      
272   91  Dorota Bagdziun         F      Cincinnati             OH    US      6:56:06.1 6:55:31.7 15:52 40  33.7       25       F 40-44      
273   42  Jeff Massey             M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      6:56:09.4 6:55:57.3 15:53 56  34.9       16       M 55-59      
274   178 Jenniffer Johnson       F      Macclenny              FL    US      6:58:25.3 6:57:51.6 15:57 29  32.5       13       F 25-29      
275   10  Debbie Cunning          F      Jacksonville           FL    US      6:58:26.9 6:57:53.2 15:57 46  35.3       19       F 45-49      
276   205 Stephanie Luna Arriaga  F      Orlando                FL    US      7:00:51.4 7:00:01.9 16:02 29  32.4       14       F 25-29      
277   253 Beth Rife               F      Debary                 FL    US      7:05:32.0 7:04:40.0 16:13 49  36.0       20       F 45-49      
278   215 Megan McDonald          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      7:05:19.9 7:04:44.9 16:13 25  32.0       15       F 25-29      
279   240 Matt Peterson           M      Independence           KY    US      7:05:19.7 7:04:45.4 16:13 29  29.1       8        M 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Matt Russell 262 33  1       M      Fruitland Park FL US 2:54:20.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stacey Gustafson 25  29  12      F      Groveland FL US 3:21:35.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     David Darby 12  51  6       M      Eustis FL US 3:07:23.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Julie Rosa Kenney 184 42  17      F      Oviedo FL US 3:27:50.8 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 208 208     261     M               6:27:26 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephen Zorc    318 22  2       M      Orlando FL US     3:03:08.4 
2     Jonathan C Lacy 192 21  18      M      Tallahassee FL US 3:27:51.2 
3     Michael Brown   105 20  25      M      Lakeland FL US    3:32:27.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Dustin Geroski  150 25  53      M      Edgewater FL US        3:54:58.8 
2     Joseph Campbell 110 28  71      M      Winter Garden FL US    4:02:51.4 
3     Ben Hebda       165 25  97      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 4:21:21.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jeremy Manstrom    209 32  3       M      Grand Forks ND US 3:05:00.9 
2     Michael Luchsinger 204 33  4       M      Lombard IL US     3:06:07.5 
3     Dan Bucci          5   34  20      M      Houston TX US     3:29:19.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Stanley Maina     345 39  5       M                   3:06:28.3 
2     Juan Zorrilla     319 36  8       M      Weston FL US 3:15:11.9 
3     Jason McCambridge 323 39  11      M      Tampa FL US  3:21:21.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Gerhardus Grobler 267 44  7       M      Crowborough  GB         3:07:24.1 
2     Derek Grieve      24  44  9       M      Deltona FL US           3:17:51.2 
3     Marc Gill         22  40  36      M      North Little Rock AR US 3:39:49.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael Rhodes    32  48  10      M      Perry FL US       3:19:24.7 
2     Robert Denney     127 46  28      M      Orlando FL US     3:37:33.6 
3     Michael McCauslin 48  46  58      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 3:56:35.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     jeremiah ryan 264 50  13      M      Sarasota FL US 3:23:42.6 
2     Julio Morales 222 53  23      M      Miami FL US    3:30:45.1 
3     Juan Torres   295 54  30      M      weston FL US   3:38:53.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Bill Dobbie    13  57  15      M      Saint Augustine FL US 3:26:43.8 
2     Steven Parnell 55  55  31      M      Daytona Beach FL US   3:39:14.1 
3     Ron Aze        119 57  34      M      Belleair Bluffs FL US 3:39:30.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     James McCan    46  64  74      M      Apopka FL US     4:04:37.4 
2     Warren Barlow  94  61  77      M      Kamloops BC CA   4:08:29.7 
3     Michael Rymsza 62  63  102     M      Clearwater FL US 4:23:05.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Charlie Nelson  330 65  106     M      Newmarket NH US       4:24:56.4 
2     Bronislaw Czech 11  68  136     M      Saint Augustine FL US 4:41:34.1 
3     dana greenhoe   157 68  225     M      Valrico FL US         5:34:27.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Charlie Gerardi 149 70  177     M      Leesburg FL US 4:57:19.8 
2     JOSE YAMAMOTO   315 71  195     M      Miami FL US    5:08:45.7 
3     Giles Williams  86  72  263     M      Oviedo FL US   6:29:50.1 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     HARRY HOFFMAN JR 299 76  256     M      Stuart FL US 6:22:14.1 
2     Ronald Paquette  39  75  258     M      Albion ME US 6:22:33.3 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Emily Underhill 297 22  91      F      Deland FL US      4:18:05.5 
2     Kelly McCormack 214 22  96      F      Winter Park FL US 4:19:48.9 
3     Taylor Richards 251 19  183     F      Havre MT US       5:01:45.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Amanda Mavrakis 337 28  26      F      Boynton Beach FL US 3:32:29.0 
2     Laura Jedamzik  175 27  63      F      Burscheid NW DE     3:58:17.8 
3     Olivia Overley  54  26  76      F      Casselberry FL US   4:07:11.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kirsten Evans    136 31  48      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 3:50:35.6 
2     Katie Mercadante 219 34  54      F      Oviedo FL US            3:55:38.5 
3     Elena Sazontova  268 31  104     F      Hallandale FL US        4:24:39.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Grogan 189 38  19      F                            3:28:53.4 
2     Melissa Stier   285 37  24      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 3:31:32.9 
3     Naomi Ventura   327 39  43      F      Ormond Beach FL US    3:45:56.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Betsy Ryan          263 40  22      F      Winter Park FL US 3:30:43.0 
2     Unknown Partic. 279 279     27      M                        3:33:10.2 
3     Jenny Enslin        340 40  37      F      Port Orange FL US 3:39:49.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Theresa Wamhoff 82  48  46      F      Ormond Beach FL US  3:49:58.0 
2     Sue MacDonald   207 45  56      F      Flagler Beach FL US 3:56:31.4 
3     Kris Titko      293 49  84      F      Cincinnati OH US    4:12:48.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mary Johnson  36  50  51      F      Daytona Beach FL US    3:52:20.0 
2     gaye roberts  255 53  52      F      appleton NL CA         3:53:46.9 
3     Shelly Batton 96  53  59      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 3:56:53.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Mary Chang      115 55  120     F      White Plains NY US       4:34:38.1 
2     Debi Surrett    326 57  202     F      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 5:12:33.4 
3     Phyllis Johnson 180 59  227     F      Spring Hill FL US        5:38:04.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cindy Toward     76  61  145     F      Lakeland FL US 4:46:43.9 
2     Jacqueline Marek 210 62  170     F      Osteen FL US   4:55:13.4 
3     Anne Pileggi     242 61  193     F      Tyler TX US    5:07:51.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lee Saltonstall       63  70  149     F      Naples FL US    4:48:19.9 
2     Anonymous Participant 28  71  260     F      Kissimmee FL US 6:27:01.0 
3     Nina Bovio            196 71  267     F      Ocala FL US     6:48:23.4 

Embed Code