Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3389 Jesse McCann          M                                         19:19.1   19:19.1   6:13  26  67.1       1        M Overall    
2     3396 Jonathan Grimes       M                                         19:23.5   19:20.7   6:14  29  67.1       1        M 25-29      
3     3249 Brandon LaBar         M      Palm City            FL    US      19:22.4   19:20.7   6:14  35  68.4       1        M 35-39      
4     3380 John Dodd             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      19:37.5   19:37.5   6:19  50  75.0       1        M Masters    
5     3336 Joe Ventura           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      20:00.8   19:58.6   6:26                 2        M 35-39      
6     3250 Julien Labonté       M      Rimouski             QC    CA      20:44.8   20:41.0   6:40  50  71.2       1        M 50-54      
7     3371 Jarrod Battles        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:54.1   21:29.3   6:55  17  60.8       1        M 15-19      
8     3385 Bob Hamlin            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      22:32.0   22:29.0   7:15  63  72.6       1        M 60-64      
9     3183 Trey DeJarlais        M      Fruitland Park       FL    US      23:00.9   22:58.2   7:24  14  59.5       1        M 10-14      
10    3328 Mike Tippin           M      Bryan                OH    US      23:12.3   23:02.9   7:26  55  66.4       1        M 55-59      
11    3284 Scott Morrison        M      Abu Dhabi                  AE      23:22.2   23:13.8   7:29  15  57.7       2        M 15-19      
12    3367 Madeline Holt         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      23:40.6   23:40.6   7:38  16  64.3       1        F Overall    
13    3384 Donnie Walker         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      23:46.6   23:41.8   7:38  62  68.4       2        M 60-64      
14    3194 Samantha English      F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      23:48.0   23:44.6   7:39  35  62.5       1        F 35-39      
15    3393 Sandy Jones           F                                         23:46.5   23:46.5   7:40  50  69.3       1        F Masters    
16    3382 Anna Crawford         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      23:52.6   23:48.4   7:40  40  63.6       1        F 40-44      
17    3359 Hector Gonzalez       M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      23:57.1   23:53.4   7:42  36  55.7       3        M 35-39      
18    3227 Joey Houser           F      DeLand               FL    US      24:08.3   24:00.2   7:44  22  61.4       1        F 20-24      
19    3261 Shaun Lipsey          M      ormond beach         FL    US      24:39.3   24:13.1   7:48  47  59.4       1        M 45-49      
20    3365 Aimee Wiener          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:29.8   24:21.7   7:51  45  64.4       1        F 45-49      
21    3269 Jessica Marsh         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:54.7   24:28.8   7:53  35  60.6       2        F 35-39      
22    3297 Peter Piacenti        M      Lake Mary            FL    US      24:34.2   24:31.0   7:54  36  54.3       4        M 35-39      
23    3398 Jennifer Jordan       F                                         24:38.0   24:31.9   7:54  30  60.1       1        F 30-34      
24    3311 Emily Schaller        F      Bellingham           WA    US      25:02.2   24:56.0   8:02  34  59.4       2        F 30-34      
25    3257 Rosanne Leger         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:13.1   25:05.7   8:05  33  58.8       3        F 30-34      
26    3162 Robert Boehm          M      Lake Wales           FL    US      25:16.7   25:11.9   8:07  64  65.4       3        M 60-64      
27    3199 Arthur Ferland        M      Littleton            NH    US      25:32.6   25:30.8   8:13  61  63.0       4        M 60-64      
28    3216 Rod Groulx            M      Sudbury              ON    CA      26:31.1   25:50.3   8:20  53  58.3       2        M 50-54      
29    3239 Andrew Juster         M      DAYTONA BEACH SHORES FL    US      26:19.5   26:07.0   8:25  54  58.1       3        M 50-54      
30    3259 Ian Lewis             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      26:17.3   26:10.6   8:26  38  51.5       5        M 35-39      
31    3192 S. Dyer               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:20.9   26:18.5   8:29  12  54.7       2        M 10-14      
32    3344 Brad Whitney          M      Oviedo               FL    US      26:55.5   26:31.6   8:33  33  49.4       1        M 30-34      
33    3394 Clint Hayworth        M                                         26:46.0   26:32.4   8:33  39  51.2       6        M 35-39      
34    3348 Paul Wright           M      Waterloo             ON    CA      27:08.4   26:33.7   8:34  61  60.5       5        M 60-64      
35    3381 Rob Clarke            M                                         26:55.6   26:49.1   8:39  58  58.5       2        M 55-59      
36    3191 Heather Donaldson     F      Deltona              FL    US      27:11.6   26:50.2   8:39  31  54.9       4        F 30-34      
37    3386 C. McCarthy           M                                         27:01.6   26:59.9   8:42  7   67.6       1        M 1- 9       
38    3383 Kris Lind             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      27:06.6   27:01.2   8:42  59  58.5       3        M 55-59      
39    3202 Kim Fitzgerald        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      27:12.1   27:03.6   8:43  48  59.6       2        F 45-49      
40    3358 Demi Brownrigg        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      27:10.9   27:06.9   8:44  51  54.7       4        M 50-54      
41    3214 Richard GRIMES        M      Dade City            FL    US      27:22.4   27:10.4   8:45  55  56.3       4        M 55-59      
42    3368 Joey Stahl            M      Moriah               NY    US      27:47.8   27:20.6   8:49  14  50.0       3        M 10-14      
43    3181 K. Dehart             F      franklin             IN    US      27:37.5   27:31.3   8:52  11  61.3       1        F 10-14      
44    3163 Megan Bower           F      ormond beach         FL    US      28:32.7   27:52.4   8:59  30  52.9       5        F 30-34      
45    3288 Matthew Murray        M      Pascagoula           MS    US      28:08.1   27:59.1   9:01  31  46.5       2        M 30-34      
46    3372 Ruth Fox              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:20.4   28:00.7   9:02  55  62.2       1        F 55-59      
47    3260 Frank Lill            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:24.8   28:14.1   9:06  44  49.8       1        M 40-44      
48    3350 R. WYNNE              M      POUGHKEEPSIE         NY    US      28:38.5   28:16.4   9:07  12  50.9       4        M 10-14      
49    3303 Carlos Ramos          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      28:39.1   28:17.8   9:07  38  47.7       7        M 35-39      
50    3235 Tyler Humphrey        M      APOPKA               FL    US      28:26.0   28:24.1   9:09  17  46.0       3        M 15-19      
51    3225 Allison Hoff          F      Toronto              ON    CA      28:59.2   28:25.8   9:10  28  51.8       1        F 25-29      
52    3309 Greg Samano           M      new smyrna beach     FL    US      28:35.5   28:29.6   9:11  68  59.9       1        M 65-69      
53    3356 Amy Post              F      Coldwater            OH    US      28:41.1   28:33.2   9:12  31  51.6       6        F 30-34      
54    3170 Gina Butts            F      Amenia               NY    US      28:44.7   28:33.3   9:12  42  53.6       2        F 40-44      
55    3151 Natasha Albatrosov    F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:52.4   28:34.9   9:13  33  51.7       7        F 30-34      
56    3228 Teri Houser           F      DeLand               FL    US      28:44.0   28:36.3   9:13  45  54.8       3        F 45-49      
57    3230 Trent Hudak           M      Joliet               IL    US      29:02.6   29:00.5   9:21  13  48.2       5        M 10-14      
58    3392 Kyle Jones            M                                         29:34.6   29:08.3   9:23  24  44.5       1        M 20-24      
59    3231 T. Hudak              M      Joliet               IL    US      29:12.6   29:10.8   9:24  10  53.1       6        M 10-14      
60    3363 Jacqueline Hayman     F      Edgewater            FL    US      29:40.6   29:23.4   9:28  30  50.1       8        F 30-34      
61    3177 Kim Clark             F      Summerside           PE    CA      29:43.2   29:26.9   9:29  47  54.2       4        F 45-49      
62    3343 Kurt Westbrook        M      Ocoee                FL    US      29:40.1   29:34.2   9:32  42  46.9       2        M 40-44      
63    3188 Juliana Dineen        F      Ormond beach         FL    US      29:59.6   29:36.9   9:33  30  49.8       9        F 30-34      
64    3241 Odin Kellet           M      Port Orange          FL    US      29:46.0   29:38.9   9:33                 2        M 45-49      
65    3397 Rosita Karlson        F                                         29:47.2   29:43.4   9:35  51  56.1       1        F 50-54      
66    3219 Mikaela Ham           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      29:52.0   29:45.9   9:36  19  49.5       2        F 20-24      
67    3375 Amanda L Drury        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:23.8   29:55.7   9:39  26  49.2       2        F 25-29      
68    3332 Rachel Hearn          F      United States        FL    US      30:09.8   30:00.9   9:40  36  49.5       3        F 35-39      
69    3157 Richard Beasley       M      Pierson              FL    US      30:48.1   30:07.4   9:43  64  54.7       6        M 60-64      
70    3215 Sandra Grimes         F      Dade City            FL    US      30:23.2   30:11.0   9:44  53  56.5       2        F 50-54      
71    3342 Laura Wells           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      30:20.5   30:12.3   9:44  53  56.4       3        F 50-54      
72    3325 Eileen Swetnam        F      Jacksonville         FL    US      30:28.5   30:16.2   9:45  43  51.0       3        F 40-44      
73    3176 Kathy Clark           F      Sanford              FL    US      30:43.5   30:35.9   9:52  52  55.1       4        F 50-54      
74    3273 Melissa Massimi       F      West Brandywine      PA    US      31:02.9   30:48.0   9:56  40  49.1       4        F 40-44      
75    3296 Kim Pelger            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:13.1   30:51.7   9:57  51  54.0       5        F 50-54      
76    3354 Bill Davis            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:38.0   31:13.2   10:04 65  53.2       2        M 65-69      
77    1150 Barbara Manne         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:23.3   31:13.8   10:04 62  60.7       1        F 60-64      
78    3361 Tim Newslow           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:40.3   31:25.7   10:08 69  54.9       3        M 65-69      
79    3293 Kim O'Korn            F      Westerville          OH    US      32:13.5   31:39.4   10:12 38  47.3       4        F 35-39      
80    3352 Heather Zarzycki      F      Deltona              FL    US      32:04.1   31:43.5   10:14 24  46.4       3        F 20-24      
81    3223 Katie Higinbotham     F      Edgewater            FL    US      31:56.7   31:47.2   10:15 34  46.6       10       F 30-34      
82    3379 Dennis Rushing        M      Oviedo               FL    US      32:07.5   31:52.6   10:16 58  49.2       5        M 55-59      
83    3198 Anice Fawcett         F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:22.8   31:52.8   10:17 65  61.8       1        F 65-69      
84    3164 Rachel Breyfogle      F      Tallahassee          FL    US      32:41.8   31:59.2   10:19 36  46.5       5        F 35-39      
85    3283 Liza Morrison         F      Abu Dhabi                  AE      32:09.2   31:59.4   10:19 50  51.5       6        F 50-54      
86    3258 Molly Lewandowski     F      Rehoboth             MA    US      32:19.1   32:14.5   10:24 39  46.7       6        F 35-39      
87    3213 Bobbie Jo Grieve      F      Deltona              FL    US      32:42.6   32:35.5   10:30 36  45.6       7        F 35-39      
88    3236 Edward Irwin          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:03.3   32:36.1   10:31 14  41.9       7        M 10-14      
89    3185 Jeannie Devlin        F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:57.7   32:36.5   10:31 50  50.5       7        F 50-54      
90    3201 Jessica Ferrentino    F      Deltona              FL    US      33:02.3   32:43.4   10:33 34  45.2       11       F 30-34      
91    3156 Joseph Barbone        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:19.0   32:53.7   10:36 47  43.7       3        M 45-49      
92    3180 Nicole Damico         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:13.4   32:55.3   10:37 27  44.8       3        F 25-29      
93    3320 Madison Stahl         F      Moriah               NY    US      33:27.2   33:00.3   10:38 18  44.8       1        F 15-19      
94    3232 Gwen L. Hughes        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      33:57.7   33:00.5   10:38 69  62.9       2        F 65-69      
95    3341 Jeffrey Wells         M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:19.8   33:00.8   10:38 47  43.6       4        M 45-49      
96    3266 S. Mallar             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:10.5   33:02.7   10:39 10  52.5       2        F 10-14      
97    3376 Rebecca Sarul         F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:22.2   33:03.7   10:39 30  44.6       12       F 30-34      
98    3271 Nathalie Martin       F      Rimouski             QC    CA      33:09.4   33:04.2   10:40 47  48.3       5        F 45-49      
99    3327 Eunha Thayer          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:26.3   33:13.7   10:43 40  45.5       5        F 40-44      
100   3172 N. Byrd               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:27.8   33:17.3   10:44 10  52.1       3        F 10-14      
101   3255 Kristie Law           F      holly hill           FL    US      33:53.3   33:17.8   10:44 53  51.2       8        F 50-54      
102   3366 Ruben Perez           M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:35.1   33:18.2   10:44 72  53.7       1        M 70-74      
103   3351 Gavin Yeatts          M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      33:33.8   33:26.4   10:47 33  39.2       3        M 30-34      
104   3171 Lori Byrd             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:42.4   33:32.5   10:49 41  45.4       6        F 40-44      
105   3275 Linda McConnell       F      Stanton              MI    US      34:06.8   33:53.3   10:55 65  58.1       3        F 65-69      
106   3165 Karen Browning        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:31.3   33:55.1   10:56 31  43.4       13       F 30-34      
107   3196 Daniel Ewart          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      34:18.1   33:57.5   10:57 22  38.1       2        M 20-24      
108   3203 Brittney Flanders     F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      34:22.2   33:57.6   10:57 29  43.4       4        F 25-29      
109   3329 Laura Tornelli        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:32.8   34:01.0   10:58 33  43.4       14       F 30-34      
110   3212 Lori Graf             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:30.7   34:08.0   11:00 56  51.7       2        F 55-59      
111   3267 Debbie Mansfield      F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:25.8   34:18.4   11:04 48  47.0       6        F 45-49      
112   3155 Jennifer Barbone      F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:03.2   34:39.8   11:10 44  44.9       7        F 40-44      
113   3317 Yetunde Sokunbi       F      Daytona beach        FL    US      34:50.8   34:42.2   11:11 28  42.5       5        F 25-29      
114   3387 K. McCarthy           F                                         34:59.4   34:58.1   11:16 9   51.2       1        F 1- 9       
115   3302 Angelique Ramos       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:21.8   34:59.8   11:17 33  42.2       15       F 30-34      
116   3345 Morgan Willems        F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:20.4   35:07.4   11:19 20  41.9       4        F 20-24      
117   3210 Danielle Gonzalez     F      ormond beach         FL    US      35:29.1   35:10.2   11:20 28  41.9       6        F 25-29      
118   3158 Laurie Bell           F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:21.3   35:13.4   11:21                1        No Age Given 
119   3287 Jeannine Muir         F      West palm beach      FL    US      35:26.3   35:15.0   11:22 54  48.9       9        F 50-54      
120   3286 James Muir            M      West palm beach      FL    US      35:26.6   35:15.2   11:22 54  43.1       5        M 50-54      
121   3168 Mary Burke            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:58.3   35:32.6   11:27 62  53.3       2        F 60-64      
122   3390 Amanda Compton        F                                         36:11.6   35:33.2   11:28 37  42.0       8        F 35-39      
123   3182 D. DeJarlais          F      Fruitland Park       FL    US      35:46.7   35:43.4   11:31 12  46.0       4        F 10-14      
124   3222 Justin Hawtree        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:29.6   36:13.7   11:41 22  35.8       3        M 20-24      
125   3307 Hunter Runge          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:29.7   36:14.9   11:41 24  35.7       4        M 20-24      
126   3280 Pat Miller            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      36:43.2   36:27.2   11:45 61  51.4       3        F 60-64      
127   3169 Joel Butchart         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:20.8   36:39.5   11:49 46  39.0       5        M 45-49      
128   3246 Suzan Kurtz           F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:26.2   36:46.9   11:51 35  40.3       9        F 35-39      
129   3306 Missy Roffman         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      37:32.2   36:53.9   11:54 35  40.2       10       F 35-39      
130   3290 Eric Neumaier         M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:32.3   36:53.9   11:54 32  35.4       4        M 30-34      
131   3166 Judith Bruce          F      DeLand               FL    US      37:18.8   36:56.7   11:55 70  57.0       1        F 70-74      
132   3190 A. Dominguez-Calix    M      Gainesville          FL    US      37:03.2   36:58.4   11:55 6   53.1       2        M 1- 9       
133   3189 Hernando Dominguez    M      Gainesville          FL    US      37:03.9   36:58.8   11:55 55  41.4       6        M 55-59      
134   3173 Francis Carrol        M      ormond beach         FL    US      37:28.8   37:07.7   11:58 57  41.9       7        M 55-59      
135   3277 Lauren McPherson      F      Palm Coast           FL    US      37:19.0   37:09.8   11:59 27  39.6       7        F 25-29      
136   3357 Brei Larmoyeux        F      Haver                MT    US      37:19.4   37:10.4   11:59 33  39.7       16       F 30-34      
137   3298 Lia Pirili            F      Ottawa               ON    CA      37:10.7   37:10.7   11:59 56  47.5       3        F 55-59      
138   3276 Josh McPherson        M      Palm Coast           FL    US      37:20.4   37:11.3   11:59 28  34.8       2        M 25-29      
139   3224 Kelly Hindson         F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:44.0   37:11.8   11:59 42  41.2       8        F 40-44      
140   3374 Ashley Espy           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:56.2   37:42.2   12:09 26  39.1       8        F 25-29      
141   3265 Ashlyfn Mallar        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:52.4   37:49.6   12:12 13  42.5       5        F 10-14      
142   3175 Oscar Chartrand       M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:58.4   37:52.2   12:12 53  39.8       6        M 50-54      
143   3349 JOHN WYNNE            M      POUGHKEEPSIE         NY    US      39:03.5   38:22.9   12:22 47  37.5       6        M 45-49      
144   3244 Breana Kone           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:23.5   38:23.5   12:23 27  38.4       9        F 25-29      
145   3179 Thomas Cox            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      38:23.7   38:23.7   12:23 58  40.8       8        M 55-59      
146   3355 John Rucker           M      Ormond beach         FL    US      39:22.8   38:24.6   12:23 67  44.0       4        M 65-69      
147   3346 Penny Williams        F      Port Orange          FL    US      39:05.3   38:36.2   12:27 49  42.3       7        F 45-49      
148   3391 Harold Brewer         M                                         39:15.2   38:40.2   12:28 73  46.9       2        M 70-74      
149   3167 Wayne Bruce           M      DeLand               FL    US      39:10.2   38:47.5   12:30 68  44.0       5        M 65-69      
150   3315 Debby Smith           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:31.0   39:11.0   12:38 57  45.5       4        F 55-59      
151   3291 Shirley Nusbaum       F      New Smyrna Bch       FL    US      39:45.4   39:14.2   12:39 59  46.6       5        F 55-59      
152   3324 James Stewart         M      Orlando              FL    US      39:59.1   39:20.0   12:41 41  35.0       3        M 40-44      
153   3299 Maria Posada          F      Orlando              FL    US      39:50.4   39:22.9   12:42 64  49.4       4        F 60-64      
154   3243 Abigail Kondos        F      Port Orange          FL    US      39:42.9   39:22.9   12:42 39  38.2       11       F 35-39      
155   3395 M. Pinky Propst       F                                         39:42.5   39:24.3   12:42 50  41.8       10       F 50-54      
156   3270 Becky Martin          F      Titusville           FL    US      39:42.7   39:25.2   12:42 51  42.3       11       F 50-54      
157   3264 S. Litz               F      lake Mary            FL    US      39:51.3   39:34.8   12:46 6   50.7       2        F 1- 9       
158   3237 Rayna Irwin           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:07.8   39:41.3   12:48 15  39.0       2        F 15-19      
159   3263 Andrea Litz           F      lake Mary            FL    US      40:02.6   39:46.0   12:49 34  37.2       17       F 30-34      
160   3339 Leigh-Anne Vigne'     F      Babson Park          FL    US      40:26.1   39:46.5   12:49 42  38.5       9        F 40-44      
161   3378 Misty Astacio         F                                         40:29.3   39:50.3   12:51 42  38.4       10       F 40-44      
162   3377 Heidi Astacio         F      Maitland             FL    US      40:33.2   39:54.7   12:52 43  38.7       11       F 40-44      
163   3152 Rima Apanavicius      F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:11.6   40:11.6   12:57 50  41.0       12       F 50-54      
164   3221 Paige Harmon          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:14.5   40:14.5   12:58 26  36.6       10       F 25-29      
165   3321 Valerie Stahl         F      Moriah               NY    US      40:42.8   40:14.6   12:58 50  41.0       13       F 50-54      
166   3206 A. Gerow              F      Port Orange          FL    US      40:40.5   40:27.4   13:03 8   45.8       3        F 1- 9       
167   3362 Vanessa Vicarro       F                                         40:27.5   40:27.5   13:03 13  39.7       6        F 10-14      
168   3207 Rachael Gerow         F      Port Orange          FL    US      40:41.0   40:27.7   13:03 38  37.0       12       F 35-39      
169   3240 Karin Kaiser          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:59.5   40:33.8   13:05 40  37.3       12       F 40-44      
170   3304 Beth Robinson         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      41:36.0   40:51.1   13:10 33  36.1       18       F 30-34      
171   3305 Justin Robinson       M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      41:36.5   40:54.0   13:11 31  31.8       5        M 30-34      
172   3253 Z. LaPierre           M      Longwood             FL    US      41:21.6   40:58.0   13:12 11  36.3       8        M 10-14      
173   3252 McKenzie LaPierre     F      Longwood             FL    US      41:25.9   41:02.4   13:14 14  38.4       7        F 10-14      
174   3251 Gerard LaPierre       M      Longwood             FL    US      41:27.2   41:03.5   13:14 48  35.3       7        M 45-49      
175   3326 Caitlin Sylvia        F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:31.5   41:18.0   13:19 21  35.7       5        F 20-24      
176   3338 Lisa Viccaro          F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:29.0   41:29.0   13:22 48  38.9       8        F 45-49      
177   3331 Matt Townley          M      ormond beach         FL    US      42:12.1   41:35.5   13:25 59  38.0       9        M 55-59      
178   3330 Joan Townley          F      ormond beach         FL    US      42:12.2   41:35.6   13:25 57  42.9       6        F 55-59      
179   3229 Diane Hudak           F      Lowell               IN    US      41:57.9   41:46.3   13:28 56  42.2       7        F 55-59      
180   3274 Dory McConnell        F      Longwood             FL    US      41:46.7   41:46.7   13:28 61  44.8       5        F 60-64      
181   3184 Meg Denholm           F      Deland               FL    US      42:28.1   41:56.8   13:31 31  35.1       19       F 30-34      
182   3211 Katie Gonzalez        F      Deland               FL    US      42:28.5   41:57.0   13:31 34  35.3       20       F 30-34      
183   3208 Rosie Gilbert         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      42:28.7   41:57.8   13:32 34  35.3       21       F 30-34      
184   1496 Rhonda Kanan          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      43:06.9   42:42.5   13:46 57  41.8       8        F 55-59      
185   3200 Pattie Ferland        F      Littleton            NH    US      43:33.5   43:11.0   13:55 61  43.4       6        F 60-64      
186   3313 Milly Sellars         F      Winter Srings        FL    US      43:26.9   43:12.6   13:56 50  38.1       14       F 50-54      
187   3312 David Sellars         M      Winter Srings        FL    US      43:27.8   43:13.7   13:56 51  34.3       7        M 50-54      
188   3353 MARIA ISABEL ZERPA    F      CARACAS                    VE      44:00.4   43:55.0   14:10 46  36.0       9        F 45-49      
189   3256 Deborah Lawrence      F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:11.0   44:00.6   14:11 55  39.6       9        F 55-59      
190   3218 Holly Ham             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      44:42.2   44:00.6   14:11 53  38.7       15       F 50-54      
191   3178 Laney Clark           F      Leesburg             FL    US      45:09.6   44:04.5   14:13 62  43.0       7        F 60-64      
192   3154 Anonymous Participant M      New Smyrna Bch       FL    US      44:54.9   44:30.8   14:21 64  37.0       7        M 60-64      
193   3285 Diana Moscoso         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      44:56.7   44:44.7   14:26 52  37.6       16       F 50-54      
194   3300 Michele Quinn         F      new smyrna beach     FL    US      45:02.5   44:50.1   14:27 51  37.2       17       F 50-54      
195   3319 Jean Stahl            F      Ormond beach         FL    US      46:35.1   46:06.6   14:52 53  37.0       18       F 50-54      
196   3281 Wanda Moore           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      46:29.2   46:22.3   14:57 55  37.6       10       F 55-59      
197   3233 Kirsten Hughes        F      Gainesville          FL    US      47:57.1   47:35.6   15:21 26  31.0       11       F 25-29      
198   3153 Stephan Badertscher   M      Orlando              FL    US      48:17.3   47:36.6   15:21 50  30.9       8        M 50-54      
199   3234 Laura Hughes          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      47:57.5   47:36.6   15:21 54  36.2       19       F 50-54      
200   3187 Michelle Dillehay     F      Oviedo               FL    US      48:13.7   47:58.8   15:28 49  34.0       10       F 45-49      
201   3186 David Dillehay        M      Oviedo               FL    US      48:17.6   48:01.9   15:29 49  30.4       8        M 45-49      
202   3161 Janet Boehm           F      Lake Wales           FL    US      48:45.6   48:15.8   15:34 76  47.6       1        F 75-99      
203   3347 Neal Wright           M      Mount Dora           FL    US      49:13.2   48:40.3   15:42 43  28.7       4        M 40-44      
204   3370 Dana Martin           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:37.3   50:19.6   16:14 38  29.8       13       F 35-39      
205   3322 ELIZABETH STERTHAUS   F      EDGEWATER            FL    US      51:12.0   50:38.3   16:20 42  30.2       13       F 40-44      
206   3295 Valerie Orzel         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      51:13.5   50:39.9   16:20 38  29.6       14       F 35-39      
207   3333 Linda Twiggs          F      Callahan             FL    US      51:23.3   50:43.5   16:21 69  40.9       4        F 65-69      
208   3174 Don Carson            M      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      51:23.5   50:44.1   16:21 69  34.0       6        M 65-69      
209   3388 Donna Roberts         F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      51:42.1   51:05.2   16:28 55  34.1       11       F 55-59      
210   3323 Joey STERTHAUS        M      EDGEWATER            FL    US      51:42.0   51:13.5   16:31 44  27.5       5        M 40-44      
211   3301 Rafael Ramirez        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      52:11.3   51:34.5   16:38 58  30.4       10       M 55-59      
212   3254 Heather Larsen        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      52:03.4   51:46.0   16:41 41  29.4       14       F 40-44      
213   3245 Valerie Kuchinskas    F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      52:04.2   51:46.4   16:42 41  29.4       15       F 40-44      
214   3340 Lynne Watts           F      Alpharetta           GA    US      52:39.0   51:56.7   16:45 59  35.2       12       F 55-59      
215   3247 Catherine Kuykendall  F      Ocala                FL    US      53:12.9   52:42.8   17:00 37  28.3       15       F 35-39      
216   3248 M. Kuykendall         M      Ocala                FL    US      53:13.4   52:43.6   17:00 9   30.8       3        M 1- 9       
217   3335 Michele VanCott       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:54.7   53:39.7   17:18 64  36.2       8        F 60-64      
218   3195 Jake Evans            M      Port Orange          FL    US      54:53.2   54:53.2   17:42 16  24.1       4        M 15-19      
219   3337 Ally Viccaro          F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:53.5   54:53.5   17:42 16  27.7       3        F 15-19      
220   3279 Giselle Mena          F      Apopka               FL    US      58:59.6   58:22.5   18:49 24  25.2       6        F 20-24      
221   3278 Donna McQuade         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      58:59.5   58:23.1   18:50 58  30.9       13       F 55-59      
222   3193 Ann Edwards           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:00:03.1 59:20.0   19:08 45  26.4       11       F 45-49      
223   3292 Kevin O'Korn          M      Deltona              FL    US      1:00:23.1 59:45.9   19:16 43  23.4       6        M 40-44      
224   3294 Laura O'Korn          F      Deltona              FL    US      1:01:44.6 1:01:06.5 19:42 50  27.0       20       F 50-54      
225   3318 Brian Spies           M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:12:04.3 1:11:31.8 23:04 44  19.7       7        M 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jesse McCann 3389 26  1       M               19:19.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Madeline Holt 3367 16  12      F      Ormond Beach FL US 23:40.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Dodd 3380 50  4       M      Ormond Beach FL US 19:37.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sandy Jones 3393 50  15      F               23:46.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. McCarthy        3386 7   37      M                        27:01.6 
2     A. Dominguez-Calix 3190 6   132     M      Gainesville FL US 37:03.2 
3     M. Kuykendall      3248 9   216     M      Ocala FL US       53:13.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Trey DeJarlais 3183 14  9       M      Fruitland Park FL US 23:00.9 
2     S. Dyer        3192 12  31      M      Daytona Beach FL US  26:20.9 
3     Joey Stahl     3368 14  42      M      Moriah NY US         27:47.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jarrod Battles 3371 17  7       M      Ormond Beach FL US 21:54.1 
2     Scott Morrison 3284 15  11      M      Abu Dhabi  AE      23:22.2 
3     Tyler Humphrey 3235 17  50      M      APOPKA FL US       28:26.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kyle Jones     3392 24  58      M                         29:34.6 
2     Daniel Ewart   3196 22  107     M      Palm Coast FL US   34:18.1 
3     Justin Hawtree 3222 22  124     M      Ormond Beach FL US 36:29.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Grimes 3396 29  2       M                       19:23.5 
2     Josh McPherson  3276 28  138     M      Palm Coast FL US 37:20.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Brad Whitney   3344 33  32      M      Oviedo FL US          26:55.5 
2     Matthew Murray 3288 31  45      M      Pascagoula MS US      28:08.1 
3     Gavin Yeatts   3351 33  103     M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 33:33.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brandon LaBar   3249 35  3       M      Palm City FL US    19:22.4 
2     Joe Ventura     3336     5       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:00.8 
3     Hector Gonzalez 3359 36  17      M      Ponce Inlet FL US  23:57.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Frank Lill     3260 44  47      M      Ormond Beach FL US 28:24.8 
2     Kurt Westbrook 3343 42  62      M      Ocoee FL US        29:40.1 
3     James Stewart  3324 41  152     M      Orlando FL US      39:59.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shaun Lipsey   3261 47  19      M      ormond beach FL US 24:39.3 
2     Odin Kellet    3241     64      M      Port Orange FL US  29:46.0 
3     Joseph Barbone 3156 47  91      M      Ormond Beach FL US 33:19.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Julien Labonté 3250 50  6       M      Rimouski QC CA             20:44.8 
2     Rod Groulx      3216 53  28      M      Sudbury ON CA              26:31.1 
3     Andrew Juster   3239 54  29      M      DAYTONA BEACH SHORES FL US 26:19.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Tippin 3328 55  10      M      Bryan OH US      23:12.3 
2     Rob Clarke  3381 58  35      M                       26:55.6 
3     Kris Lind   3383 59  38      M      Palm Coast FL US 27:06.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bob Hamlin    3385 63  8       M      Palm Coast FL US 22:32.0 
2     Donnie Walker 3384 62  13      M      Palm Coast FL US 23:46.6 
3     Robert Boehm  3162 64  26      M      Lake Wales FL US 25:16.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Greg Samano 3309 68  52      M      new smyrna beach FL US 28:35.5 
2     Bill Davis  3354 65  76      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:38.0 
3     Tim Newslow 3361 69  78      M      Ormond Beach FL US     31:40.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ruben Perez   3366 72  102     M      Port Orange FL US 33:35.1 
2     Harold Brewer 3391 73  148     M                        39:15.2 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurie Bell 3158     118     F      Port Orange FL US 35:21.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. McCarthy 3387 9   114     F                        34:59.4 
2     S. Litz     3264 6   157     F      lake Mary FL US   39:51.3 
3     A. Gerow    3206 8   166     F      Port Orange FL US 40:40.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Dehart 3181 11  43      F      franklin IN US     27:37.5 
2     S. Mallar 3266 10  96      F      Ormond Beach FL US 33:10.5 
3     N. Byrd   3172 10  100     F      Ormond Beach FL US 33:27.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Madison Stahl 3320 18  93      F      Moriah NY US       33:27.2 
2     Rayna Irwin   3237 15  158     F      Ormond Beach FL US 40:07.8 
3     Ally Viccaro  3337 16  219     F      Port Orange  FL US 54:53.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joey Houser      3227 22  18      F      DeLand FL US       24:08.3 
2     Mikaela Ham      3219 19  66      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:52.0 
3     Heather Zarzycki 3352 24  80      F      Deltona FL US      32:04.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Allison Hoff   3225 28  51      F      Toronto ON CA      28:59.2 
2     Amanda L Drury 3375 26  67      F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:23.8 
3     Nicole Damico  3180 27  92      F      Ormond Beach FL US 33:13.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Jordan 3398 30  23      F                          24:38.0 
2     Emily Schaller  3311 34  24      F      Bellingham WA US    25:02.2 
3     Rosanne Leger   3257 33  25      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:13.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Samantha English 3194 35  14      F      Flagler Beach FL US 23:48.0 
2     Jessica Marsh    3269 35  21      F      Ormond Beach FL US  24:54.7 
3     Rachel Hearn     3332 36  68      F      United States FL US 30:09.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anna Crawford  3382 40  16      F      Palm Coast FL US   23:52.6 
2     Gina Butts     3170 42  54      F      Amenia NY US       28:44.7 
3     Eileen Swetnam 3325 43  72      F      Jacksonville FL US 30:28.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aimee Wiener   3365 45  20      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:29.8 
2     Kim Fitzgerald 3202 48  39      F      Palm Coast FL US   27:12.1 
3     Teri Houser    3228 45  56      F      DeLand FL US       28:44.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rosita Karlson 3397 51  65      F                       29:47.2 
2     Sandra Grimes  3215 53  70      F      Dade City FL US  30:23.2 
3     Laura Wells    3342 53  71      F      Palm Coast FL US 30:20.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Fox   3372 55  46      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:20.4 
2     Lori Graf  3212 56  110     F      Ormond Beach FL US 34:30.7 
3     Lia Pirili 3298 56  137     F      Ottawa ON CA       37:10.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Manne 1150 62  77      F      Ormond Beach FL US 31:23.3 
2     Mary Burke    3168 62  121     F      Ormond Beach FL US 35:58.3 
3     Pat Miller    3280 61  126     F      Ormond Beach FL US 36:43.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Anice Fawcett   3198 65  83      F      Port Orange FL US      32:22.8 
2     Gwen L. Hughes  3232 69  94      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:57.7 
3     Linda McConnell 3275 65  105     F      Stanton MI US          34:06.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Judith Bruce 3166 70  131     F      DeLand FL US 37:18.8 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Boehm 3161 76  202     F      Lake Wales FL US 48:45.6 

Embed Code