Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1753 Shane Streufert          M      Viera                FL    US      1:18:02.5 1:18:02.5 5:57  43  78.7       1        M Overall    
2     1123 Wes Danforth             M      Winthrop             ME    US      1:20:53.1 1:20:51.5 6:10  29  72.2       1        M 25-29      
3     239  Sam Dreilinger           M      Winter park          FL    US      1:21:11.8 1:21:09.9 6:11  27  71.9       2        M 25-29      
4     1178 Keith Snodgrass          M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:25:58.7 1:25:58.7 6:33  49  75.1       1        M Masters    
5     1848 Jim Musante              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:27:59.4 1:27:57.7 6:42  57  78.9       1        M 55-59      
6     1326 Sean Cronin              M      Miami                FL    US      1:30:24.9 1:30:22.6 6:53  40  66.4       1        M 40-44      
7     1287 Larry Cerling            M      Hernando             FL    US      1:31:17.2 1:31:12.6 6:57  64  81.3       1        M 60-64      
8     1352 Mark Dunn                M      ormond Beach         FL    US      1:31:55.6 1:31:50.7 7:00  46  68.6       1        M 45-49      
9     1507 Julie Kersey             F      deland               FL    US      1:32:10.6 1:32:10.6 7:02  38  72.4       1        F Overall    
10    1473 Dan Hylton               M      Weyers Cave          VA    US      1:33:28.0 1:33:18.7 7:07  36  63.1       1        M 35-39      
11    1203 Rick Andes               M      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:33:34.2 1:33:23.6 7:07  60  76.4       2        M 60-64      
12    1265 Lisa Buohler             F      Lehigh Acres         FL    US      1:33:30.9 1:33:30.9 7:08  45  75.0       1        F Masters    
13    1144 Gerardo Laborda          M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:33:49.0 1:33:47.6 7:09  43  65.5       2        M 40-44      
14    1348 Xavier Duclos            M      fort myers           FL    US      1:34:26.6 1:34:23.3 7:12  45  66.2       2        M 45-49      
15    1563 George Mason             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:35:04.8 1:35:01.4 7:15  59  74.4       2        M 55-59      
16    1405 Jonathan Gildon          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:35:09.5 1:35:03.3 7:15  33  61.5       1        M 30-34      
17    1725 Brian Skibo              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:35:44.9 1:35:42.5 7:18  21  61.0       1        M 18-24      
18    1572 Robert McConnell         M      Stanton              MI    US      1:36:01.5 1:35:52.2 7:19  68  80.5       1        M 65-69      
19    1589 William Morris           M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      1:36:04.1 1:36:01.2 7:19  41  63.0       3        M 40-44      
20    1788 Naomi Ventura            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:36:07.9 1:36:02.0 7:19  37  69.1       1        F 35-39      
21    1580 Solomon Miiro            M      Simi Valley          CA    US      1:37:22.5 1:37:18.2 7:25  26  60.0       3        M 25-29      
22    1432 Blair Hall               F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:38:01.9 1:37:39.5 7:27  28  66.8       1        F 25-29      
23    1822 Brenda Wilson            F      Stuart               FL    US      1:37:52.5 1:37:47.9 7:27  57  82.7       1        F 55-59      
24    1649 Gina Provenzano          F      Tampa                FL    US      1:39:02.3 1:38:55.9 7:33  23  65.9       1        F 18-24      
25    1771 John Tomlinson           M      Greenville           SC    US      1:39:07.5 1:39:03.1 7:33  50  65.8       1        M 50-54      
26    1503 Ben Kennedy              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:39:59.7 1:39:33.4 7:35  23  58.6       2        M 18-24      
27    1454 Valerie Hiller           F      Norwalk              CT    US      1:40:14.3 1:40:11.5 7:38  19  66.2       2        F 18-24      
28    1270 Joseph Butts             M      Amenia               NY    US      1:40:34.7 1:40:11.9 7:38  15  60.3       1        M 1-17       
29    1636 Johnny Pettygrue         M      Tampa                FL    US      1:40:29.4 1:40:22.3 7:39  48  63.8       3        M 45-49      
30    1427 Michelle Gully           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:40:30.8 1:40:24.8 7:39  43  68.6       1        F 40-44      
31    1333 Sara Dean                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:40:47.1 1:40:40.1 7:41  38  66.3       2        F 35-39      
32    1698 Jim Schaeffer            M      melbourne            FL    US      1:41:29.6 1:41:00.6 7:42  44  61.3       4        M 40-44      
33    1441 Amy Hass                 F      Newberry             FL    US      1:41:09.4 1:41:05.2 7:42  42  67.7       2        F 40-44      
34    1355 Elmehdi Elaadil          M      miami                FL    US      1:41:40.2 1:41:28.6 7:44  25  57.5       4        M 25-29      
35    1863 Nathan Ahrens            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:42:09.5 1:41:40.1 7:45  31  57.4       2        M 30-34      
36    1132 Tony Hanneken            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:42:13.9 1:41:59.8 7:47  44  60.7       5        M 40-44      
37    1345 Richard Dowling          M      Debary               FL    US      1:43:43.7 1:43:26.0 7:53  53  64.7       2        M 50-54      
38    1721 Kris Singh               M      Chuluota             FL    US      1:44:03.9 1:43:59.4 7:56  47  61.1       4        M 45-49      
39    1403 Robert Giardini          M      daytona beach        FL    US      1:44:03.5 1:43:59.8 7:56  44  59.6       6        M 40-44      
40    1383 Britta Fortson           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:44:19.4 1:44:13.7 7:57  42  65.6       3        F 40-44      
41    1344 Kathleen Doughney        F      Ormond beach         FL    US      1:44:35.1 1:44:25.2 7:58  62  82.9       1        F 60-64      
42    1677 Dewey Rodgerson          M      Holly hill           FL    US      1:44:38.2 1:44:26.2 7:58  51  62.9       3        M 50-54      
43    1638 Nick Picaut              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:45:05.6 1:44:40.6 7:59  28  55.8       5        M 25-29      
44    1421 Monica Greenlaw          F      Orlando,             FL    US      1:45:21.8 1:45:06.7 8:01  35  62.6       3        F 35-39      
45    1181 Sheila Sullivan          F      Daytona beach        FL    US      1:45:30.9 1:45:14.8 8:02  48  68.8       1        F 45-49      
46    1851 David Monaco             M      Palmn Coast          FL    US      1:45:26.5 1:45:22.3 8:02  46  59.8       5        M 45-49      
47    1545 Matt Lincoln             M      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      1:45:47.7 1:45:25.0 8:02  33  55.4       3        M 30-34      
48    1847 Ronald Krochak           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:45:46.4 1:45:37.4 8:03  63  69.5       3        M 60-64      
49    1266 Corrie Burgess           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:45:51.2 1:45:38.1 8:03  37  62.8       4        F 35-39      
50    1218 Joe Barrett              M      Windermere           FL    US      1:45:52.5 1:45:43.6 8:04  49  61.1       6        M 45-49      
51    1453 Lynn Hill                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:45:57.1 1:45:44.1 8:04  53  72.7       1        F 50-54      
52    1833 Ashley Young             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:46:07.5 1:45:55.7 8:05  28  61.6       2        F 25-29      
53    1562 Allison Mason            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:46:36.4 1:45:55.9 8:05  17  64.6       1        F 1-17       
54    1673 Leetra Robertson         F      Orange City          FL    US      1:46:34.5 1:46:03.7 8:05  32  61.6       1        F 30-34      
55    1224 Glenn Begane             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:46:20.5 1:46:08.0 8:06  51  61.9       4        M 50-54      
56    1641 David Pinnick            M      Manassas             VA    US      1:46:30.1 1:46:17.6 8:06  58  65.9       3        M 55-59      
57    1271 Michael Butts            M      Amenia               NY    US      1:46:54.2 1:46:31.8 8:07  41  56.7       7        M 40-44      
58    1642 Huston Plato             M      Casselberry          FL    US      1:48:32.5 1:46:33.2 8:08  46  59.1       7        M 45-49      
59    1671 JOSE MIGUEL ROBERTI      M      CARACAS                    VE      1:46:56.0 1:46:51.0 8:09  48  59.9       8        M 45-49      
60    1171 Tiffany Sarduy           F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:47:10.6 1:47:00.0 8:10  27  60.9       3        F 25-29      
61    1591 Kitty Musante            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:47:05.0 1:47:00.0 8:10  58  76.6       2        F 55-59      
62    1595 Karishma Naran           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:47:08.0 1:47:01.8 8:10  29  60.9       4        F 25-29      
63    1398 Jenn Geiss               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:47:38.4 1:47:20.2 8:11  36  61.6       5        F 35-39      
64    1359 Teri Estle               F      winter springs       FL    US      1:47:56.8 1:47:31.6 8:12  40  62.7       4        F 40-44      
65    1787 Rauno Võsaste           M      Jõgeva                    EE      1:47:40.8 1:47:35.6 8:12  43  57.1       8        M 40-44      
66    1248 Johnny Brennan           M      Mount Dora           FL    US      1:49:07.8 1:48:05.8 8:15  28  54.0       6        M 25-29      
67    1811 Adam Wetzel              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:48:29.2 1:48:09.4 8:15  38  54.9       2        M 35-39      
68    1678 Alberto Rodriguez        M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:50:37.8 1:48:33.2 8:17  24  53.8       3        M 18-24      
69    1261 Alessandra Buenner       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:48:58.3 1:48:41.3 8:17  47  65.9       2        F 45-49      
70    1343 Eric Dorsey              M      Johnson City         TN    US      1:49:19.3 1:48:46.9 8:18  36  54.1       3        M 35-39      
71    1603 Kathryn Nix              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:49:38.7 1:49:26.5 8:21  32  59.7       2        F 30-34      
72    1125 Joao Barbosa             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:50:07.3 1:49:33.4 8:21  40  54.8       9        M 40-44      
73    1501 Austin Keeler            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:50:09.6 1:49:37.5 8:22  39  54.4       4        M 35-39      
74    1315 Jeff Cosgrove            M      bradenton            FL    US      1:50:12.2 1:49:38.5 8:22  50  59.4       5        M 50-54      
75    1108 ALCINDO BELO             M      CAMARAGIBE                 BR      1:52:37.8 1:49:52.6 8:23  44  56.4       10       M 40-44      
76    1632 Sara Pepper              F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:49:57.0 1:49:53.3 8:23  35  59.9       6        F 35-39      
77    1179 Jodie Sturgeon           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:49:59.2 1:49:55.1 8:23  42  62.2       5        F 40-44      
78    1864 Joseph Seravalli         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:50:22.4 1:49:56.4 8:23  62  66.1       4        M 60-64      
79    1262 David Bufton             M      Atlanta              GA    US      1:50:19.3 1:49:58.5 8:23  48  58.2       9        M 45-49      
80    1810 Rachel Westwood          F      Newberry             FL    US      1:50:55.3 1:50:07.6 8:24  40  61.2       6        F 40-44      
81    1324 P. Crawford              M      Tampa                FL    US      1:50:39.0 1:50:07.9 8:24  1              1        No Age Given 
82    1569 Laurie McCarthy          F      Longwood             FL    US      1:50:48.9 1:50:10.5 8:24  40  61.2       7        F 40-44      
83    1289 Ricky Chicata            M      Apopka               FL    US      1:50:23.4 1:50:16.0 8:25  31  52.9       4        M 30-34      
84    1129 Christina Graves         F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:50:37.7 1:50:30.8 8:26  32  59.1       3        F 30-34      
85    1679 Lisa Rose                F      Viera                FL    US      1:52:03.7 1:50:38.3 8:26  39  60.6       7        F 35-39      
86    1873 Mike Nichols             M      Carlsbad             CA    US      1:51:35.2 1:50:46.8 8:27  27  52.7       7        M 25-29      
87    1631 Kristina Peeples         F      Crawfordville        FL    US      1:53:08.5 1:51:09.2 8:29  44  62.5       8        F 40-44      
88    1259 Charles Buckley          M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:52:12.5 1:51:38.5 8:31  29  52.3       8        M 25-29      
89    1260 Melissa Buckley          F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:52:12.5 1:51:39.3 8:31  30  58.4       4        F 30-34      
90    1686 Krystal Rushton          F      Lakewood             CO    US      1:52:01.8 1:51:40.1 8:31  36  59.2       8        F 35-39      
91    1687 Mark Russell             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:22.0 1:51:47.1 8:31  58  62.6       4        M 55-59      
92    1719 Stephanie Sims           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:52:14.3 1:51:48.1 8:32  36  59.1       9        F 35-39      
93    1251 Shane Bright             M      Longwood             FL    US      1:52:18.2 1:51:56.1 8:32  25  52.2       9        M 25-29      
94    1570 Chris McClammy           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:52:20.7 1:51:59.2 8:32  37  52.8       5        M 35-39      
95    1782 Monica Tucker            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:52:21.8 1:52:03.8 8:33  32  58.3       5        F 30-34      
96    1207 Ian Arroyo               M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:52:39.3 1:52:08.2 8:33  31  52.1       5        M 30-34      
97    1111 Kira Blum                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:01.1 1:52:31.5 8:35  33  58.2       6        F 30-34      
98    1329 Mica Cyrus               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:06.0 1:52:49.6 8:36  40  59.8       9        F 40-44      
99    1109 Joe Bianchi              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:17.9 1:53:07.2 8:38  55  60.2       5        M 55-59      
100   1738 Nicole Spencer           F      Atlanta              GA    US      1:53:20.9 1:53:08.3 8:38  32  57.8       7        F 30-34      
101   1241 Brian Blouin             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:53:50.1 1:53:11.1 8:38  30  51.6       6        M 30-34      
102   1464 Kattie Horn              F      Lutz                 FL    US      1:53:23.2 1:53:14.1 8:38  51  66.3       2        F 50-54      
103   1779 Jennifer Trowell         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:54:04.7 1:53:38.4 8:40  32  57.5       8        F 30-34      
104   1615 Ryan Olsen               M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:53:56.4 1:53:46.0 8:41  33  51.4       7        M 30-34      
105   1784 Cindy Tunstall           F      sylva                NC    US      1:54:17.2 1:53:49.9 8:41  56  70.2       3        F 55-59      
106   1552 Kristine Lukanich        F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:54:34.8 1:54:04.3 8:42  31  57.2       9        F 30-34      
107   1363 Rachel Fedoronko         F      Port orange          FL    US      1:54:33.7 1:54:17.7 8:43  24  57.0       3        F 18-24      
108   1783 Al Tunstall              M      sylva                NC    US      1:54:47.1 1:54:18.4 8:43  64  64.9       5        M 60-64      
109   1381 Chelsea Foote            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:55:00.5 1:54:27.7 8:44  30  57.0       10       F 30-34      
110   1745 Steven Stahl             M      SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      1:54:49.8 1:54:29.5 8:44  53  58.4       6        M 50-54      
111   1286 Enea Ceku                M      ormond beach         FL    US      1:55:10.2 1:54:44.8 8:45  38  51.7       6        M 35-39      
112   1219 Carolyn Batt             F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:55:35.1 1:55:00.7 8:46  19  57.7       4        F 18-24      
113   1104 KENT BAILEY              M      ORMOND BEACH         FL    US      1:55:26.8 1:55:07.6 8:47  53  58.1       7        M 50-54      
114   1691 Brittany Sakovich        F      orlando              FL    US      1:55:43.2 1:55:12.0 8:47  25  56.6       5        F 25-29      
115   1167 Irene Pump               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:56:45.1 1:55:15.3 8:47  22  56.6       5        F 18-24      
116   1604 Darlene Nogle            F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:55:19.8 1:55:16.0 8:47  56  69.3       4        F 55-59      
117   1647 Sky Pro                  F      Davis                CA    US      1:55:51.0 1:55:17.5 8:48  34  56.9       11       F 30-34      
118   1796 Andy Wall                M      Midland City         AL    US      1:56:05.6 1:55:23.5 8:48  70  68.3       1        M 70-74      
119   1273 Tasha Cameron            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:56:21.2 1:55:34.9 8:49  39  58.0       10       F 35-39      
120   1579 Matthew Metz             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:56:10.8 1:55:36.3 8:49  29  50.5       10       M 25-29      
121   1743 Frank Sprinkel           M      Bridgewater          VA    US      1:56:20.7 1:55:46.3 8:50  61  62.2       6        M 60-64      
122   1711 Ronald Shivers           M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:56:01.2 1:55:49.7 8:50  39  51.5       7        M 35-39      
123   1196 Holly Alexander          F      Citrus Springs       FL    US      1:56:43.5 1:56:01.0 8:51  68  81.4       1        F 65-69      
124   1346 Ryan Dowling             M      Debary               FL    US      1:56:18.9 1:56:01.8 8:51  24  50.3       4        M 18-24      
125   1107 Amber Bayliff            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:56:35.6 1:56:18.1 8:52  23  56.1       6        F 18-24      
126   1319 Michael Counsell         M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:56:52.9 1:56:20.0 8:52  62  62.5       7        M 60-64      
127   1786 Ray Tuttle               M      Sarasota             FL    US      1:56:39.6 1:56:24.2 8:53  26  50.2       11       M 25-29      
128   1169 Terry Robinson           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:57:15.7 1:56:38.9 8:54  56  58.9       6        M 55-59      
129   1382 Brittany Forster         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:58:34.5 1:56:49.4 8:55  23  55.8       7        F 18-24      
130   1483 Nancy Jeffreys           F      Orange City          FL    US      1:57:08.3 1:56:54.9 8:55  61  73.0       2        F 60-64      
131   1693 Tiffani Sander           F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:57:38.5 1:57:04.4 8:56  36  56.5       11       F 35-39      
132   1312 Lisa Contino             F      ormond beach         FL    US      1:57:27.9 1:57:05.8 8:56  51  64.1       3        F 50-54      
133   1366 Patty Fennell            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:58:06.2 1:57:09.8 8:56  51  64.1       4        F 50-54      
134   1202 Courtney Nelson          F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:57:34.8 1:57:13.3 8:56  28  55.6       6        F 25-29      
135   1582 Annabel Miranda          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:57:40.4 1:57:23.7 8:57  31  55.6       12       F 30-34      
136   1618 JOSEPH P.PILIPCZAK       M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:58:14.3 1:57:33.5 8:58  61  61.3       8        M 60-64      
137   1485 Jennifer Johnson         F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:58:02.7 1:57:37.8 8:58  37  56.4       12       F 35-39      
138   1805 William Wells            M      Apopka               FL    US      1:58:39.7 1:57:40.9 8:59  42  51.8       11       M 40-44      
139   1488 Katie Jones              F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:58:12.2 1:57:44.9 8:59  27  55.4       7        F 25-29      
140   1701 Terri Schugel            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:58:14.3 1:57:45.8 8:59  44  59.0       10       F 40-44      
141   1168 Kathleen Ridall          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:57:54.1 1:57:47.3 8:59  43  58.5       11       F 40-44      
142   1360 Christopher Ewart        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:58:15.4 1:57:59.8 9:00  26  49.5       12       M 25-29      
143   1637 Tia Pettygrue            F      Tampa                FL    US      1:58:35.8 1:58:00.0 9:00  46  60.1       3        F 45-49      
144   1684 Stephen Rubin            M      Elgin                IL    US      1:58:52.8 1:58:17.2 9:01  36  49.8       8        M 35-39      
145   216  Carl Cote                M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:59:00.1 1:58:19.0 9:01  43  51.9       12       M 40-44      
146   1544 Jeff Levine              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:10.8 1:58:40.1 9:03  52  55.9       8        M 50-54      
147   1465 Kirk Horn                M      Lutz                 FL    US      1:58:54.9 1:58:44.7 9:03  50  54.9       9        M 50-54      
148   1164 Jennifer Piacenti        F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:58:57.0 1:58:46.5 9:04  33  55.1       13       F 30-34      
149   1511 Holley McNeely           F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:59:17.5 1:58:50.0 9:04  27  54.9       8        F 25-29      
150   1821 Scott Williams           M      Minneola             FL    US      1:59:52.2 1:58:55.3 9:04  29  49.1       13       M 25-29      
151   1747 Laura Stanley            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:59:24.1 1:59:08.4 9:05  48  60.8       4        F 45-49      
152   1102 Melissa Adams            F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:00:07.8 1:59:08.8 9:05  31  54.8       14       F 30-34      
153   1170 Luanne Rutt              F      Deltona              FL    US      1:59:29.1 1:59:09.5 9:05  57  67.9       5        F 55-59      
154   1370 Richard Fifelski         M      winter springs       FL    US      2:00:15.2 1:59:12.7 9:06  30  49.0       8        M 30-34      
155   1435 Christina Hannigan       F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:00:16.4 1:59:14.9 9:06  37  55.7       13       F 35-39      
156   1658 Chip Rebadow             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:59:37.0 1:59:28.7 9:07  60  59.7       9        M 60-64      
157   1653 Jim Rankin               M      Mount Uniacke        NS    CA      2:01:13.9 1:59:39.9 9:08  43  51.3       13       M 40-44      
158   1239 Lee Apperson             M                                         1:59:56.6 1:59:43.0 9:08  35  49.0       9        M 35-39      
159   1422 Nicole Griffith          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:05.0 1:59:48.1 9:08  33  54.7       15       F 30-34      
160   1233 Michelle Blake           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:00:43.2 1:59:55.5 9:09  20  54.8       8        F 18-24      
161   1235 Stephanie Blankenship    F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:00:18.5 2:00:00.2 9:09  45  58.5       5        F 45-49      
162   1222 Anonymous Participant    F      deland               FL    US      2:00:48.6 2:00:06.9 9:10  54  64.8       5        F 50-54      
163   1613 Bob Olenek  Jr           M      west melbourne       FL    US      2:00:30.8 2:00:17.5 9:10  62  60.5       10       M 60-64      
164   1758 Scott Sullivan           M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:01:04.9 2:00:25.6 9:11  61  59.8       11       M 60-64      
165   1147 Jane LeBlanc             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:00:59.9 2:00:26.9 9:11  42  56.8       12       F 40-44      
166   1689 Rebecca Rybicki          F      ormond beach         FL    US      2:00:55.1 2:00:27.5 9:11  29  54.1       9        F 25-29      
167   1240 Karen Blendick           F      Ormond  beach        FL    US      2:01:18.2 2:00:39.9 9:12  27  54.0       10       F 25-29      
168   1351 Greg Dunn                M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:01:20.0 2:00:43.0 9:12  44  51.3       14       M 40-44      
169   1630 MAARJA PAVLIHHINA        F      Tartu                      EE      2:00:50.3 2:00:44.4 9:13  32  54.1       16       F 30-34      
170   1672 Melanie Roberts          F      Deltona              FL    US      2:01:29.8 2:00:44.6 9:13  42  56.6       13       F 40-44      
171   1425 Steve Guillemette        M      Deland               FL    US      2:01:26.0 2:00:45.1 9:13  58  58.0       7        M 55-59      
172   1471 Jerry Humphrey           M      Apopka               FL    US      2:01:17.8 2:00:46.4 9:13  45  51.7       10       M 45-49      
173   1646 Karen Potter             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:02:26.5 2:00:46.9 9:13  49  60.7       6        F 45-49      
174   1380 Laura Fontanez Little    F      Orlando              FL    US      2:01:13.5 2:00:56.2 9:13  50  61.3       6        F 50-54      
175   1250 Bonnie Bright            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:01:28.3 2:01:06.6 9:14  53  63.5       7        F 50-54      
176   1856 Chris Byle               M      Holly Hill           FL    US      2:01:26.7 2:01:10.7 9:15  31  48.2       9        M 30-34      
177   1502 Andrea Kelly             F      Spring Hill          FL    US      2:01:50.6 2:01:13.9 9:15  37  54.7       14       F 35-39      
178   1340 Gilbert Dolores          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:01:51.3 2:01:14.1 9:15  50  53.7       10       M 50-54      
179   1710 Wally Sheta              M      Goldenrod            FL    US      2:01:44.8 2:01:33.9 9:16  54  55.5       11       M 50-54      
180   1594 KIM NAJJAR               F      LONGWOOD             FL    US      2:02:40.8 2:01:58.6 9:18  49  60.1       7        F 45-49      
181   1520 Mark Kresl               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:02:43.6 2:02:01.9 9:18  60  58.5       12       M 60-64      
182   1208 Magda Arroyo             F      deltona              FL    US      2:02:31.1 2:02:08.3 9:19  50  60.7       8        F 50-54      
183   1791 Kyla Vignet-Williams     F      Plantation           FL    US      2:02:44.6 2:02:13.1 9:19  18  55.0       9        F 18-24      
184   1533 Maggie Larsen            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:03:35.1 2:02:41.7 9:21  33  53.4       17       F 30-34      
185   1575 Erin McKone              F      Naples               FL    US      2:03:37.6 2:02:45.0 9:22  43  56.2       14       F 40-44      
186   1491 Christian Jordan         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:38.3 2:02:58.4 9:23  18  47.5       5        M 18-24      
187   1592 Travis Mydock            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:00.1 2:03:01.6 9:23  31  47.5       10       M 30-34      
188   1142 Dawn Koval               F      St Augustine         FL    US      2:03:54.2 2:03:08.6 9:24  37  53.9       15       F 35-39      
189   1450 Brad Hidalgo             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:28.8 2:03:12.7 9:24  45  50.7       11       M 45-49      
190   1145 Aimee Lau                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:03:44.1 2:03:23.5 9:25  40  54.7       15       F 40-44      
191   1364 Valerie Young            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      2:04:03.6 2:03:27.1 9:25  30  52.8       18       F 30-34      
192   1476 Jennifer Jacoby          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:44.2 2:03:27.6 9:25  34  53.2       19       F 30-34      
193   1264 Jennifer Bumbalough      F      Safety Harbor        FL    US      2:04:10.6 2:03:33.3 9:25  43  55.8       16       F 40-44      
194   1322 Jakki Craven             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:04:22.4 2:03:55.2 9:27  30  52.6       20       F 30-34      
195   1809 Brett Weston             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:04:43.4 2:04:02.1 9:28  39  48.1       10       M 35-39      
196   1571 Katherine McConnell      F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:05:28.0 2:04:08.9 9:28  21  52.6       10       F 18-24      
197   1790 Rachel Vignet            F      Plantation           FL    US      2:04:44.3 2:04:11.9 9:28  45  56.5       8        F 45-49      
198   1337 Melissa DeJarlais        F      Fruitland Park       FL    US      2:04:57.9 2:04:12.9 9:28  44  56.0       17       F 40-44      
199   1742 Vincent Spoto            M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:05:05.6 2:04:14.1 9:29  52  53.4       12       M 50-54      
200   1318 Colleen Counsell         F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:05:01.7 2:04:28.0 9:30  60  67.6       3        F 60-64      
201   1492 David Jordan             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:08.9 2:04:28.7 9:30  44  49.8       15       M 40-44      
202   1555 Robin MacDonald          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:05:07.8 2:04:39.7 9:30  42  54.9       18       F 40-44      
203   1341 Karen Donnelly           F      The villages         FL    US      2:05:30.1 2:04:40.3 9:31  44  55.8       19       F 40-44      
204   1660 Sean Regan               M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:05:41.1 2:04:41.2 9:31  40  48.1       16       M 40-44      
205   1789 Timothy Verwey           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:54.8 2:04:45.8 9:31  50  52.2       13       M 50-54      
206   1799 Brent Warner             M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:05:30.6 2:04:54.8 9:32  42  48.8       17       M 40-44      
207   1601 Caitlin Nichols          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:05:44.3 2:04:56.6 9:32  21  52.3       11       F 18-24      
208   1172 Brian Sturgis            M                                         2:05:15.8 2:05:09.4 9:33  49  51.6       12       M 45-49      
209   1832 Gene Yasuda              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:52.2 2:05:13.2 9:33  49  51.6       13       M 45-49      
210   1451 Gregg Higgs              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:06:23.8 2:05:14.1 9:33  57  55.4       8        M 55-59      
211   1195 Dee Aldrich              F      Sleepy Hollow        NY    US      2:06:27.8 2:05:18.2 9:33  32  52.2       21       F 30-34      
212   1118 Timothy Carnago          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:05:20.1 2:05:20.1 9:34  56  54.8       9        M 55-59      
213   1375 Laura Fitzgerald         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:29.6 2:05:21.6 9:34  41  54.2       20       F 40-44      
214   1283 David Catalano           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:06:40.2 2:05:35.3 9:35  61  57.3       13       M 60-64      
215   1504 Lauren Kennedy           F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:06:15.8 2:05:35.8 9:35  53  61.2       9        F 50-54      
216   1865 Kimberly Lundy           F      Orange Park          FL    US      2:06:46.6 2:05:44.6 9:35  57  64.4       6        F 55-59      
217   1760 Cassandra Swickert       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:07:02.3 2:06:03.8 9:37  47  56.8       9        F 45-49      
218   1532 Joelle LaPierre          F      Longwood             FL    US      2:07:07.6 2:06:13.2 9:38  48  57.4       10       F 45-49      
219   1474 Jennifer Iannarelli      F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:07:36.3 2:06:16.8 9:38  40  53.4       21       F 40-44      
220   1481 Ray Jarrett              M      new smyrna           FL    US      2:07:01.3 2:06:38.0 9:40  47  50.1       14       M 45-49      
221   1419 Jonathan Gray            M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:08:17.9 2:06:53.0 9:41  29  46.0       14       M 25-29      
222   1268 Steve Buswell            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:08:43.8 2:07:24.5 9:43  44  48.6       18       M 40-44      
223   1816 Sean Kern                M                                         2:08:19.1 2:07:38.9 9:44  33  45.8       11       M 30-34      
224   1835 Rebecca Young            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:39.8 2:07:39.7 9:44  40  52.8       22       F 40-44      
225   1379 Angie Flynn              F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:08:20.0 2:07:40.5 9:44  49  57.4       11       F 45-49      
226   1543 Timothy LeBlanc          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:08:13.9 2:07:40.9 9:44  43  48.1       19       M 40-44      
227   1767 Michael Tempkins         M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:09:35.0 2:07:46.9 9:45  33  45.7       12       M 30-34      
228   1633 Hannah Perez             F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:08:40.6 2:07:54.3 9:45  15  55.7       2        F 1-17       
229   1746 Chris Stanley            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:08:16.4 2:08:00.8 9:46  53  52.3       14       M 50-54      
230   1617 Heather Owens            F      Umatilla             FL    US      2:09:09.1 2:08:06.6 9:46  26  50.9       11       F 25-29      
231   1770 Rick Tidrow              M      Palm Harbor          FL    US      2:09:14.3 2:08:11.4 9:47  40  46.8       20       M 40-44      
232   1211 Uluc Aysun               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:09:17.3 2:08:21.6 9:47  40  46.8       21       M 40-44      
233   1712 Stephanie Shivers        F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:09:04.0 2:08:26.4 9:48  30  50.8       22       F 30-34      
234   1792 Merle Villanueva         F      ft lauderdale        FL    US      2:09:22.1 2:08:34.7 9:48  49  57.0       12       F 45-49      
235   1849 Clio Victorri            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:10:35.8 2:08:42.0 9:49  25  50.7       12       F 25-29      
236   1840 Stacey Zbiciak           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:09:35.9 2:08:48.2 9:49  25  50.6       13       F 25-29      
237   1310 Jennifer Connell         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:10:39.9 2:08:52.9 9:50  37  51.5       16       F 35-39      
238   1487 David Jones              M      Ocala                FL    US      2:10:24.6 2:08:56.0 9:50  51  51.0       15       M 50-54      
239   1576 Joan Meadows             F      Malabar              FL    US      2:09:05.1 2:08:56.0 9:50  55  61.2       7        F 55-59      
240   1841 Gidget Zook              F      Orange City          FL    US      2:09:19.0 2:09:00.4 9:50  39  52.0       17       F 35-39      
241   1126 Lani Faulkner            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:09:57.9 2:09:01.2 9:50  53  59.6       10       F 50-54      
242   1304 Jorge Colon              M      Apopka               FL    US      2:10:18.3 2:09:07.3 9:51  46  48.8       15       M 45-49      
243   1768 Amanda Theobald          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:55.6 2:09:14.1 9:51  30  50.5       23       F 30-34      
244   1512 Scott Knowles            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:07.6 2:09:20.3 9:52  45  48.3       16       M 45-49      
245   1574 Ron McGrier              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:08.4 2:09:41.9 9:54  38  45.8       11       M 35-39      
246   1554 Sarah Lyons              F      Wilton Manors        FL    US      2:10:35.1 2:09:47.9 9:54  49  56.4       13       F 45-49      
247   1777 Haslel Toruno            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:10:31.9 2:09:48.4 9:54  25  50.2       14       F 25-29      
248   1688 Bernadette Ryan          F      Baltimore            MD    US      2:10:26.4 2:09:55.4 9:55  47  55.1       14       F 45-49      
249   1267 Catherine Burke          F      London               ON    CA      2:10:42.0 2:09:57.9 9:55  51  57.7       11       F 50-54      
250   1282 Holly Cassidy            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:10:40.6 2:09:59.3 9:55  46  54.5       15       F 45-49      
251   1433 Barbara Hanlon           F      Ocean                NJ    US      2:10:47.9 2:10:05.8 9:55  48  55.7       16       F 45-49      
252   1234 Melodie Blakely          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:10:56.6 2:10:16.6 9:56  43  52.9       23       F 40-44      
253   1309 Katherine Compton        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:17.1 2:10:39.0 9:58  38  51.1       18       F 35-39      
254   1813 Margit Whitam            F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:11:22.4 2:10:43.6 9:58  39  51.3       19       F 35-39      
255   1316 Hannah Costa             F      Methuen              MA    US      2:11:53.6 2:10:50.0 9:59  29  49.8       15       F 25-29      
256   1834 Melissa Young            F      maitland             FL    US      2:11:36.5 2:10:50.3 9:59  43  52.7       24       F 40-44      
257   1587 Joseph Morgan            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      2:11:41.0 2:10:51.9 9:59  65  57.2       2        M 65-69      
258   1830 Michelle Wright          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:33.2 2:10:53.5 9:59  36  50.5       20       F 35-39      
259   1819 Kristen Williams         F      Minneola             FL    US      2:11:56.1 2:10:59.6 9:59  29  49.8       16       F 25-29      
260   1542 Roger Lear               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:49.0 2:11:01.1 10:00 52  50.6       16       M 50-54      
261   1762 Michael Swift            M      Bonaire              GA    US      2:12:02.1 2:11:02.7 10:00 42  46.5       22       M 40-44      
262   1683 Amy Rubin                F      Elgin                IL    US      2:11:52.6 2:11:16.3 10:01 37  50.6       21       F 35-39      
263   1400 Rik Gerblick             M      Wausau               WI    US      2:11:38.2 2:11:17.9 10:01 42  46.4       23       M 40-44      
264   1521 Justin Kriel             M      Haymarket            VA    US      2:11:53.8 2:11:29.6 10:02 37  44.9       12       M 35-39      
265   1766 Heather Tauscher         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:43.3 2:11:41.8 10:03 32  49.6       24       F 30-34      
266   1295 Donna Ciabattoni         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:12:45.0 2:11:43.4 10:03 49  55.6       17       F 45-49      
267   1750 Rick Stevens             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:12:18.6 2:11:48.8 10:03 71  60.5       2        M 70-74      
268   1244 Christine Bornstein      F      Apopka               FL    US      2:12:36.1 2:11:52.9 10:04 44  52.7       25       F 40-44      
269   1566 John May                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:12:15.2 2:11:54.1 10:04 31  44.3       13       M 30-34      
270   1193 Cassandra Aikens         F      Apopka               FL    US      2:12:48.4 2:12:04.5 10:04 36  50.0       22       F 35-39      
271   1861 Bridget Baranowski-Bosco F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:16.1 2:12:08.1 10:05 41  51.4       26       F 40-44      
272   1546 Tim Lindberg             M      Haymarket            VA    US      2:12:33.0 2:12:08.7 10:05 38  44.9       13       M 35-39      
273   1680 Scott Rose               M      Viera                FL    US      2:13:36.2 2:12:11.1 10:05 41  45.7       24       M 40-44      
274   1213 Tanja Bacigalupi         F      apopka               FL    US      2:12:56.0 2:12:12.8 10:05 34  49.7       25       F 30-34      
275   1396 Kristen Gaus             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:13:35.0 2:12:16.1 10:05 17  51.8       3        F 1-17       
276   1117 Thaddeus Callahan        M      Titusville           FL    US      2:13:03.4 2:12:21.0 10:06 33  44.2       14       M 30-34      
277   1243 Tammie Bordwell          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:07.3 2:12:24.9 10:06 42  51.7       27       F 40-44      
278   1692 Nicole Sanclemente       F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:13:49.0 2:12:28.4 10:06 26  49.2       17       F 25-29      
279   1105 Montie Ray Bailey Jr     M      Clearwater           FL    US      2:13:11.0 2:12:34.2 10:07 55  51.4       10       M 55-59      
280   1252 Sarah Bristol            F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:13:21.1 2:12:39.9 10:07 40  50.8       28       F 40-44      
281   1327 Heather Crookston        F      Sanford              FL    US      2:13:42.9 2:13:00.4 10:09 39  50.4       23       F 35-39      
282   1867 Vincent Bosco            M      Deltona              FL    US      2:13:09.8 2:13:01.4 10:09 38  44.6       14       M 35-39      
283   1293 William Christy          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:13:43.3 2:13:16.1 10:10 51  49.3       17       M 50-54      
284   1188 Carrie Wetzel            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:14:32.1 2:13:33.8 10:11 41  50.8       29       F 40-44      
285   1149 Cathy Mallar             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:15:10.3 2:14:03.8 10:14 46  52.9       18       F 45-49      
286   1718 Bart Sikorski            M      Palm coast           FL    US      2:14:23.5 2:14:16.4 10:14 34  43.6       15       M 30-34      
287   1367 Tim Fennell              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:15:51.7 2:14:33.7 10:16 27  43.4       15       M 25-29      
288   1374 Stephanie Fiorentino     F      Naples               FL    US      2:15:31.4 2:14:38.7 10:16 34  48.8       26       F 30-34      
289   1553 Paul Luke                M      Brandon              FL    US      2:15:08.0 2:14:43.4 10:17 44  46.0       25       M 40-44      
290   1277 Beth Carberry            F      St Petersburg        FL    US      2:15:09.2 2:14:44.6 10:17 41  50.4       30       F 40-44      
291   1281 Brandon Carr             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:16:50.0 2:15:11.6 10:19 23  43.2       6        M 18-24      
292   1538 Lindsay Layer            F      palm coast           FL    US      2:16:49.9 2:15:12.9 10:19 26  48.2       18       F 25-29      
293   1258 Brian Buck               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:15:34.3 2:15:14.6 10:19 44  45.8       26       M 40-44      
294   1506 Ruth Kent                F      s daytona            FL    US      2:15:34.2 2:15:15.1 10:19 43  51.0       31       F 40-44      
295   1302 Pamela Collins           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:15:59.4 2:15:15.9 10:19 53  56.9       12       F 50-54      
296   1536 Hoddy Lawrence           M      Fruitland Park       FL    US      2:16:10.3 2:15:25.1 10:20 48  47.3       17       M 45-49      
297   1800 Laura Warner             F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:16:01.1 2:15:25.7 10:20 34  48.5       27       F 30-34      
298   1733 Erin Snider              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:16:32.8 2:15:30.4 10:20 30  48.1       28       F 30-34      
299   1807 Celia Westbrook          F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:16:04.5 2:15:44.4 10:21 36  48.7       24       F 35-39      
300   1608 John O'Leary             M      Maitland             FL    US      2:16:39.4 2:15:44.5 10:21 66  55.7       3        M 65-69      
301   1328 Teresa Cruz              F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:16:43.3 2:15:57.0 10:22 39  49.3       25       F 35-39      
302   1716 Trina Siebendler         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:17:09.0 2:15:57.0 10:22 51  55.2       13       F 50-54      
303   1153 John McHale              M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:16:16.1 2:15:57.4 10:22 50  47.9       32       F 40-44      
304   1124 Tara Degnan              F      CASSELBERRY          FL    US      2:16:42.8 2:15:58.1 10:22 34  48.3       29       F 30-34      
305   1700 Crystal Schmidt          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:16:43.1 2:15:58.4 10:22 34  48.3       30       F 30-34      
306   1509 Andria Klioze            F      Ormond beach         FL    US      2:17:13.4 2:16:00.8 10:22 47  52.7       19       F 45-49      
307   1713 Rebecca Shoucair         F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:17:11.6 2:16:04.7 10:23 21  48.0       12       F 18-24      
308   1332 Suzanne Dawes            F      Harmony              FL    US      2:16:29.1 2:16:14.1 10:23 40  49.5       33       F 40-44      
309   1852 Erica Savage             F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:17:32.4 2:16:39.8 10:25 36  48.4       26       F 35-39      
310   1661 Keri Reilly              F      Newtown              CT    US      2:18:21.9 2:16:42.1 10:26 39  49.0       27       F 35-39      
311   1497 Mya Karnes               F      Debary               FL    US      2:17:03.0 2:16:43.6 10:26 37  48.5       28       F 35-39      
312   1870 David Bundy              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:18:37.2 2:16:45.3 10:26 40  43.9       27       M 40-44      
313   1726 Angie Smeigh             F      Key West             FL    US      2:17:59.4 2:16:52.7 10:26 52  55.5       14       F 50-54      
314   1727 Phil Smeigh              M      Key West             FL    US      2:17:59.4 2:16:52.7 10:26 48  46.8       18       M 45-49      
315   1855 Becky Roberts            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:17:13.3 2:16:56.4 10:27 20  48.0       13       F 18-24      
316   1131 Randolyn Haley           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:17:15.1 2:16:57.4 10:27 32  47.7       31       F 30-34      
317   1442 Jessica Hathaway         F      Deland               FL    US      2:17:53.2 2:17:03.1 10:27 40  49.2       34       F 40-44      
318   1765 Kristy Taro              F      W.Melbourne          FL    US      2:18:26.2 2:17:12.1 10:28 25  47.5       19       F 25-29      
319   1664 Mark Rhame               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:35.1 2:17:13.2 10:28 56  50.1       11       M 55-59      
320   1292 Kathy Christianson       F      Atlanta              GA    US      2:18:47.6 2:17:22.9 10:29 45  51.1       20       F 45-49      
321   1751 Fran Stifel              F      St petersburg        FL    US      2:18:27.3 2:17:38.0 10:30 62  62.9       4        F 60-64      
322   1857 Elin Grimes              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:45.7 2:17:40.4 10:30 39  48.7       29       F 35-39      
323   1739 Sarah Spencer            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:18:59.6 2:17:40.5 10:30 18  48.8       14       F 18-24      
324   1357 Kate Ellis               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:18:43.7 2:17:43.1 10:30 26  47.3       20       F 25-29      
325   1620 Amy Padron               F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:18:13.5 2:17:43.8 10:30 49  53.2       21       F 45-49      
326   1356 Tasha Elliott            F      Garner               NC    US      2:18:33.7 2:17:43.9 10:30 35  47.8       30       F 35-39      
327   1278 Paul Carman              M      West Melbourne       FL    US      2:19:01.1 2:17:46.1 10:31 45  45.3       19       M 45-49      
328   1137 Rachel Bouffard          F      Debary               FL    US      2:19:04.1 2:17:47.1 10:31 33  47.5       32       F 30-34      
329   1162 Sue Pecor                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:33.2 2:17:48.1 10:31 52  55.1       15       F 50-54      
330   1151 Mike McConnell           M      Longwood             FL    US      2:18:31.5 2:17:51.4 10:31 62  52.7       14       M 60-64      
331   1247 Mary Branyon             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:18:42.6 2:18:04.4 10:32 55  57.1       8        F 55-59      
332   1225 Chanel Benham            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:19:31.3 2:18:40.8 10:35 26  47.0       21       F 25-29      
333   1388 Darcy French             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:20:07.6 2:18:44.0 10:35 42  49.3       35       F 40-44      
334   1644 Jake Porter              M      Apopka               FL    US      2:18:48.4 2:18:48.4 10:35 31  42.1       16       M 30-34      
335   1697 Katherine Sauers         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:11.0 2:18:51.0 10:35 32  47.1       33       F 30-34      
336   1423 David Grudzien           M      Lawrenceville        GA    US      2:20:07.9 2:18:52.0 10:36 57  50.0       12       M 55-59      
337   1455 Karen Hoff               F      Wentzville           MO    US      2:19:43.0 2:18:52.9 10:36 55  56.8       9        F 55-59      
338   1605 Kirsten Nolan            F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:19:43.1 2:18:54.2 10:36 35  47.4       31       F 35-39      
339   1236 Shannon Blankinship      F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:20:28.0 2:18:55.6 10:36 31  47.0       34       F 30-34      
340   1826 Steve Winkler            M      seminole             FL    US      2:19:26.6 2:19:00.3 10:36 49  46.5       20       M 45-49      
341   1621 Roger Palmer             M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:20:15.3 2:19:05.8 10:37 68  55.5       4        M 65-69      
342   1818 Courtney Williams        F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:20:47.6 2:19:15.7 10:37 31  46.9       35       F 30-34      
343   1578 Cherie Metts             F      jacksonville         FL    US      2:20:49.2 2:19:16.6 10:37 30  46.8       36       F 30-34      
344   1804 Julie Weakley            F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      2:19:50.6 2:19:25.1 10:38 57  58.0       10       F 55-59      
345   1699 Paula Scherry            F      Lufkin               TX    US      2:20:53.9 2:19:32.3 10:39 43  49.4       36       F 40-44      
346   1643 Tina Pontius             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:20:13.7 2:19:36.4 10:39 61  61.1       5        F 60-64      
347   1850 Beata Forester           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:45.7 2:19:49.0 10:40 37  47.5       32       F 35-39      
348   1263 Sally Bulavko            F      Port Matilda         PA    US      2:21:17.7 2:20:10.1 10:41 30  46.5       37       F 30-34      
349   1404 Kendra Gilbertson        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:21:08.1 2:20:13.0 10:42 30  46.5       38       F 30-34      
350   1866 Genny Otts               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:20:38.0 2:20:30.0 10:43 46  50.4       22       F 45-49      
351   1288 Garth Cheek              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:39:33.8 2:20:41.7 10:44 31  41.5       17       M 30-34      
352   1775 Kayla Torres             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:21:37.9 2:20:42.9 10:44 28  46.3       22       F 25-29      
353   1616 Adriana Otto             F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:21:49.3 2:20:53.9 10:45 47  50.8       23       F 45-49      
354   1119 Ellen Carson             F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      2:21:45.0 2:20:55.5 10:45 62  61.4       6        F 60-64      
355   1272 Carolina Calix           F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:22:45.4 2:21:01.4 10:45 46  50.3       24       F 45-49      
356   1831 Sharon Yadon-Garcia      F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:22:08.5 2:21:12.5 10:46 66  64.9       2        F 65-69      
357   1486 Melissa Johnson          F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      2:22:24.4 2:21:19.1 10:47 34  46.5       39       F 30-34      
358   1335 Abraham DeGuzman         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:04.2 2:21:23.6 10:47 64  52.5       15       M 60-64      
359   279  James Harrington         M      Pierson              FL    US      2:22:27.6 2:21:30.5 10:48 25  41.3       16       M 25-29      
360   1564 John Mateka              M      Denver               NC    US      2:22:47.3 2:21:40.5 10:48 46  44.4       21       M 45-49      
361   1565 Teri Mateka              F      Denver               NC    US      2:22:47.5 2:21:40.9 10:48 46  50.0       25       F 45-49      
362   1548 Travis Lombard           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:10.8 2:21:50.1 10:49 33  41.2       18       M 30-34      
363   1320 Emma Craik               F      ormond beach         FL    US      2:22:10.9 2:21:50.6 10:49 41  47.9       37       F 40-44      
364   1158 Terry Mohr               M      Oak Island           NC    US      2:22:14.7 2:22:02.3 10:50 68  54.4       5        M 65-69      
365   1625 Amanda Parvu             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:23:01.8 2:22:10.4 10:51 35  46.3       33       F 35-39      
366   1152 Gregory McGowan          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:52.8 2:22:37.1 10:53 66  53.0       6        M 65-69      
367   1353 David Edwards            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:23:56.6 2:22:46.5 10:53 43  43.0       28       M 40-44      
368   1392 Austin Garland           M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:23:24.0 2:22:55.2 10:54 25  40.9       17       M 25-29      
369   1628 Rainey Patterson         F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:23:24.0 2:22:55.3 10:54 25  45.6       23       F 25-29      
370   1495 Todd Kalisz              M      Sanford              FL    US      2:24:47.4 2:22:56.8 10:54 46  44.0       22       M 45-49      
371   1362 Chelsea Farrell          F      Titusville           FL    US      2:24:02.2 2:23:00.3 10:54 30  45.6       40       F 30-34      
372   1490 Katie Jontes             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:25:21.5 2:23:31.1 10:57 37  46.2       34       F 35-39      
373   1469 Mingbih Hsu              F      Tampa                FL    US      2:23:42.6 2:23:34.1 10:57 42  47.6       38       F 40-44      
374   1313 Kathleen Coomans         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:24:32.0 2:23:39.3 10:57 44  48.4       39       F 40-44      
375   1173 DONNA SCOTT              F      titusville           FL    US      2:25:40.1 2:23:55.7 10:59 50  51.5       16       F 50-54      
376   1761 Meghan Swift             F      Bonaire              GA    US      2:24:58.1 2:23:59.3 10:59 35  45.7       35       F 35-39      
377   1526 Chelsea La Touche        F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:24:56.9 2:24:06.0 11:00 25  45.2       24       F 25-29      
378   1436 Janet Harris             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:24:29.1 2:24:08.0 11:00 64  61.8       7        F 60-64      
379   1401 John Geren               M      Leesburg             FL    US      2:26:08.5 2:24:21.9 11:01 71  55.2       3        M 70-74      
380   1237 Christine Blankshein     F      Deleon Springs       FL    US      2:25:31.9 2:24:27.3 11:01 39  46.4       36       F 35-39      
381   1238 Jennifer Blankshein      F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:25:31.8 2:24:27.4 11:01 41  47.0       40       F 40-44      
382   1408 Stephanie Glazier        F      Gotha                FL    US      2:25:20.0 2:24:29.4 11:01 40  46.7       41       F 40-44      
383   1399 Emily Geleske            F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:25:24.3 2:24:35.7 11:02 30  45.1       41       F 30-34      
384   1214 Jessica Pelkowski        F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:25:30.7 2:24:37.0 11:02 33  45.3       42       F 30-34      
385   1514 Rachel Kohl              F      Atlanta              GA    US      2:26:11.1 2:24:45.8 11:03 28  45.0       25       F 25-29      
386   1112 Kim Borg                 F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:25:16.3 2:24:48.0 11:03 46  48.9       26       F 45-49      
387   1420 Sarah Gray               F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:26:24.8 2:24:59.3 11:04 31  45.0       43       F 30-34      
388   1748 Holly Stefanski          F      Imperial             PA    US      2:25:18.2 2:25:08.4 11:04 36  45.5       37       F 35-39      
389   1429 Thomas Haas              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:26:27.9 2:25:09.0 11:04 15  41.7       2        M 1-17       
390   1717 Meredith Siems           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:25:49.2 2:25:10.0 11:04 42  47.1       42       F 40-44      
391   1122 Michelle Corey           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:26:26.9 2:25:10.4 11:04 38  45.9       38       F 35-39      
392   1285 Lisa Cavazos             F      Land O' Lakes        FL    US      2:25:20.2 2:25:13.0 11:05 44  47.9       43       F 40-44      
393   1577 Justine Charlson         F      Titusville           FL    US      2:26:54.4 2:25:13.1 11:05 26  44.9       26       F 25-29      
394   1220 April O'Connor           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:26:35.0 2:25:13.4 11:05 47  49.3       27       F 45-49      
395   1825 Jennifer Winchell        F      The Villages         FL    US      2:26:14.3 2:25:16.2 11:05 49  50.4       28       F 45-49      
396   1371 Stephanie Figueroa       F      belle isle           FL    US      2:26:14.4 2:25:16.5 11:05 33  45.1       44       F 30-34      
397   1585 Lauren Moceri            F      Port orange          FL    US      2:26:20.6 2:25:23.1 11:05 33  45.0       45       F 30-34      
398   1387 Geraldine Freeman        F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:26:40.7 2:25:25.9 11:06 46  48.7       29       F 45-49      
399   1242 Leigh Boostrom           F      Apopka               FL    US      2:26:07.0 2:25:57.7 11:08 36  45.3       39       F 35-39      
400   1623 Mike Parmenter           M      Oakland              FL    US      2:26:23.8 2:26:00.0 11:08 42  41.7       29       M 40-44      
401   1622 Kim Parmenter            F      Oakland              FL    US      2:26:24.3 2:26:00.8 11:08 35  45.1       40       F 35-39      
402   1148 Theresa Lessard          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:27:02.6 2:26:10.4 11:09 61  58.4       8        F 60-64      
403   1160 Michelle Neely           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:26:47.8 2:26:10.5 11:09 43  47.2       44       F 40-44      
404   1183 Wayne Talbott            M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:26:48.0 2:26:11.0 11:09 59  48.3       13       M 55-59      
405   1452 Jae Hilgers              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:28:27.7 2:26:47.5 11:12 47  48.8       30       F 45-49      
406   1336 Christy Dehart           F      franklin             IN    US      2:28:39.7 2:26:53.9 11:12 41  46.2       45       F 40-44      
407   1732 Kayne Smith              F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:28:23.5 2:27:06.2 11:13 50  50.4       17       F 50-54      
408   1696 Lisa Sarkees             F      melbourne            FL    US      2:28:33.4 2:27:06.3 11:13 32  44.4       46       F 30-34      
409   1513 James Kocha              M      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:28:23.3 2:27:06.7 11:13 64  50.4       16       M 60-64      
410   1221 Kerri Baumis             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:29:03.7 2:27:23.8 11:15 39  45.5       41       F 35-39      
411   1269 Angel Butler             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:28:30.5 2:27:30.8 11:15 35  44.6       42       F 35-39      
412   1321 Jackie Crain             F      Gulfport             FL    US      2:27:59.3 2:27:35.2 11:15 40  45.7       46       F 40-44      
413   1200 Sylvia Ameen             F      Clearwater           FL    US      2:27:59.5 2:27:35.9 11:16 49  49.6       31       F 45-49      
414   1547 Jessica Lipphardt        F      ocala                FL    US      2:28:42.9 2:27:40.0 11:16 33  44.3       47       F 30-34      
415   1694 Amy Sandler              F      Ormond by the Sea    FL    US      2:28:49.2 2:27:45.2 11:16 62  58.6       9        F 60-64      
416   1377 Damian Flowers           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:29:15.8 2:27:52.9 11:17 38  40.1       15       M 35-39      
417   1655 Carmen Rasnick           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:29:29.0 2:27:55.2 11:17 30  44.1       48       F 30-34      
418   1390 Heidi Gabriel            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:29:33.5 2:28:03.6 11:18                1        No Age Given 
419   1780 Mandy Tsai               F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      2:29:07.9 2:28:13.4 11:18 37  44.8       43       F 35-39      
420   1860 Laura Kerr               F      Weston               FL    US      2:29:20.0 2:28:16.5 11:19 44  46.9       47       F 40-44      
421   1763 Courtney Taft            F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:29:39.8 2:28:21.0 11:19 25  44.0       27       F 25-29      
422   1530 Joan Landon              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:29:52.3 2:28:28.3 11:20 60  56.7       10       F 60-64      
423   1430 Dave Hack                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:23.5 2:28:38.5 11:20 63  49.4       17       M 60-64      
424   1593 Amanda Myers             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:29:07.9 2:28:41.4 11:21 28  43.8       28       F 25-29      
425   1517 Jenny Kovacic            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:56.6 2:28:43.1 11:21 39  45.1       44       F 35-39      
426   1150 Nancy Mickett            F                                         2:30:03.5 2:28:59.4 11:22 33  44.0       49       F 30-34      
427   1191 Nina Abbas               F      palm coast           FL    US      2:29:53.0 2:29:03.6 11:22 37  44.5       45       F 35-39      
428   1349 Julianna Dullum          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:29:56.5 2:29:07.0 11:22 54  52.2       18       F 50-54      
429   1373 Katie Finn               F      Portland             OR    US      2:30:19.6 2:29:11.7 11:23 31  43.7       50       F 30-34      
430   1675 Krista Robison           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:30:19.6 2:29:12.3 11:23 32  43.8       51       F 30-34      
431   1406 Stephanie Glaenzer       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:30:55.4 2:29:25.0 11:24 41  45.4       48       F 40-44      
432   1654 Martha Ransom            F      Mims                 FL    US      2:31:20.1 2:29:39.2 11:25 60  56.3       11       F 60-64      
433   1583 Heather Mitchell         F      Titusville           FL    US      2:31:20.0 2:29:39.8 11:25 40  45.1       49       F 40-44      
434   1549 Nancy Lord               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:31:20.4 2:29:48.0 11:26 57  54.0       11       F 55-59      
435   1740 Debbie Spiker            F      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      2:30:30.4 2:29:58.9 11:26 50  49.4       19       F 50-54      
436   1368 Celso Fernandez          M      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      2:31:28.8 2:30:21.5 11:28 66  50.3       7        M 65-69      
437   1493 Matthew Jordan           M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:31:40.3 2:30:25.1 11:28 32  38.8       19       M 30-34      
438   1859 Tasha McDaniel           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:31:47.8 2:30:35.4 11:29 46  47.1       32       F 45-49      
439   1386 Melissa Frangoulis       F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:31:47.8 2:30:35.8 11:29 45  46.6       33       F 45-49      
440   1525 Paul Kunz                M      clermont             FL    US      2:32:10.1 2:30:55.1 11:31 76  56.8       1        M 75-99      
441   1413 Pam Gordon               F      Eustis               FL    US      2:32:52.6 2:31:13.6 11:32 42  45.2       50       F 40-44      
442   1610 Susie OConnell           F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:32:30.5 2:31:29.6 11:33 63  57.9       12       F 60-64      
443   1475 Gina Isitt               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:33:23.6 2:31:36.3 11:34 39  44.2       46       F 35-39      
444   1116 Julia Bryant             F      Ormomd beach         FL    US      2:33:10.2 2:31:43.6 11:34 29  43.0       29       F 25-29      
445   1599 Lynn Ney                 F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:33:13.0 2:31:43.6 11:34 55  52.0       12       F 55-59      
446   1114 Maria Brantley           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:33:11.1 2:31:44.1 11:34 43  45.4       51       F 40-44      
447   1180 Susan Sullenberger       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:33:11.0 2:31:44.4 11:34 42  45.1       52       F 40-44      
448   1586 Dana Moran               F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:32:45.6 2:31:54.0 11:35 40  44.4       53       F 40-44      
449   1619 Karen Pacifico           F      gotha                FL    US      2:32:45.4 2:31:54.5 11:35 42  45.0       54       F 40-44      
450   1494 LJ Jordon                F      Maitland             FL    US      2:33:20.3 2:32:06.6 11:36 47  47.1       34       F 45-49      
451   1231 Susan Beveridge          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:33:23.2 2:32:09.6 11:36 56  52.5       13       F 55-59      
452   1537 William Lawson           M      Butler               PA    US      2:32:57.6 2:32:17.9 11:37 46  41.3       23       M 45-49      
453   1731 Jennifer Smith           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:33:17.7 2:32:30.2 11:38 41  44.5       55       F 40-44      
454   1714 Brandie Sica             F      St Augustine         FL    US      2:33:41.4 2:32:43.7 11:39 31  42.7       52       F 30-34      
455   1480 Anonymous Participant    F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:33:46.9 2:32:49.8 11:39 21  42.7       15       F 18-24      
456   1749 Suzanne Stein            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:34:18.0 2:32:50.3 11:40 53  50.3       20       F 50-54      
457   1708 Steve Shelt              M      CHULUOTA             FL    US      2:33:45.7 2:32:52.9 11:40 56  45.0       14       M 55-59      
458   1858 Erin Hoover              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:33:53.3 2:32:55.3 11:40 35  43.1       47       F 35-39      
459   1437 Joe Harris               M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:33:36.5 2:32:58.4 11:40 59  46.2       15       M 55-59      
460   1702 Anna Semones             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:34:22.7 2:32:59.4 11:40 33  42.8       53       F 30-34      
461   1606 Leah Norton              F      Fort Pierce          FL    US      2:34:51.7 2:33:21.9 11:42 44  45.3       56       F 40-44      
462   1175 Paula Lemieux            F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:34:11.1 2:33:43.6 11:44 50  48.2       21       F 50-54      
463   1163 Carrie Petzy             F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:34:10.8 2:33:44.0 11:44 54  50.7       22       F 50-54      
464   1323 Kimberly Crawford        F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      2:34:11.3 2:33:45.2 11:44 42  44.5       57       F 40-44      
465   1707 Christine Sharpe         F      Apopka               FL    US      2:35:07.9 2:33:45.4 11:44 37  43.2       48       F 35-39      
466   1665 Charles Rhinehart        M      Hahira               GA    US      2:35:36.4 2:33:46.3 11:44 42  39.6       30       M 40-44      
467   1853 John Larue               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:34:03.5 2:33:51.8 11:44 58  45.5       16       M 55-59      
468   1479 Tiffany James            F      Hahira               GA    US      2:35:43.4 2:33:53.8 11:44 33  42.6       54       F 30-34      
469   1448 Meredith Henderson       F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:35:22.8 2:33:59.4 11:45 42  44.4       58       F 40-44      
470   1528 Daniel LaGrange          M      Deltona              FL    US      2:35:08.6 2:34:16.9 11:46 42  39.5       31       M 40-44      
471   1378 Victoria Flowers         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:35:40.4 2:34:17.8 11:46 26  42.3       30       F 25-29      
472   1412 Sara Goodin              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:35:26.5 2:34:23.7 11:47 30  42.2       55       F 30-34      
473   1136 Candy Jordan Mutchie     F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:36:08.4 2:34:52.8 11:49 51  48.5       23       F 50-54      
474   1607 Kelly O'Brien            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:36:37.8 2:35:00.9 11:49 36  42.6       49       F 35-39      
475   1722 Nikole Singhal           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:35:40.8 2:35:11.0 11:50 31  42.1       56       F 30-34      
476   1389 Marie Frye               F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:37:02.4 2:35:26.0 11:51 62  55.7       13       F 60-64      
477   1793 Marilyn Wagner           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:37:45.2 2:36:07.3 11:55 64  57.0       14       F 60-64      
478   1652 Julie Randolph           F                                         2:37:22.3 2:36:17.2 11:55 45  44.9       35       F 45-49      
479   1845 Carolyn Truluck          F      Fern Park            FL    US      2:37:09.1 2:36:25.4 11:56 47  45.8       36       F 45-49      
480   1103 Joshua Bagamery          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:37:53.3 2:36:30.5 11:56 41  38.6       32       M 40-44      
481   1573 William McGee            M      Ormond by the Sea    FL    US      2:37:46.0 2:36:42.0 11:57 56  43.9       17       M 55-59      
482   1298 K. Coleman               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:38:34.3 2:36:47.5 11:58 12  49.2       4        F 1-17       
483   1815 Paul Rothstein           M                                         2:38:33.6 2:37:17.4 12:00 60  45.4       18       M 60-64      
484   1724 Jim Skelly               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:38:27.2 2:37:27.7 12:01 61  45.7       19       M 60-64      
485   1431 Olivia Hale              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:39:09.5 2:37:31.2 12:01 22  41.4       16       F 18-24      
486   1795 Tammy Bolerjack          F      Port orange          FL    US      2:38:59.8 2:37:59.2 12:03 37  42.0       50       F 35-39      
487   1803 David Watts              M      Alpharetta           GA    US      2:39:25.9 2:38:05.6 12:04 60  45.1       20       M 60-64      
488   1669 Ashlee Roberson          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:39:52.7 2:38:22.2 12:05 31  41.2       57       F 30-34      
489   1204 Cynthia Angresano        F      Neptune Beach        FL    US      2:39:41.7 2:38:27.1 12:05 54  49.1       24       F 50-54      
490   1854 Charlie LaRue            M      South Daytona        FL    US      2:39:09.6 2:38:58.1 12:08 24  36.7       7        M 18-24      
491   1460 Kate Hollo               F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:40:50.2 2:39:18.5 12:09 24  40.9       17       F 18-24      
492   1656 Cynthia Raugh            F      oviedo               FL    US      2:40:38.8 2:39:26.7 12:10 46  44.4       37       F 45-49      
493   1657 David Raugh              M      oviedo               FL    US      2:40:38.8 2:39:27.2 12:10 44  38.8       33       M 40-44      
494   1110 Nicole Blazina           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:40:21.3 2:39:55.6 12:12 37  41.5       51       F 35-39      
495   1275 Lynne Campbell           F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      2:41:08.9 2:40:08.9 12:13 43  43.0       59       F 40-44      
496   1559 Anonymous Participant    M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:42:20.5 2:40:24.4 12:14 41  37.7       34       M 40-44      
497   1305 Linette Colon            F      Spooka               FL    US      2:41:47.4 2:40:36.8 12:15 44  43.3       60       F 40-44      
498   1306 Ruben Colon              M      Apopka               FL    US      2:41:49.5 2:40:39.0 12:15 47  39.5       24       M 45-49      
499   1212 Lidia Baca               F      Manassas             VA    US      2:40:52.9 2:40:39.4 12:15 51  46.7       25       F 50-54      
500   1192 Rhonda Abernethy         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:43:27.0 2:40:42.8 12:16 55  49.1       14       F 55-59      
501   1439 Robin Hart               F      daytona beach        FL    US      2:42:34.2 2:40:47.1 12:16 39  41.7       52       F 35-39      
502   1508 Pat Kiesselbach          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:42:27.9 2:41:16.6 12:18 65  56.0       3        F 65-69      
503   1703 Alicia Semonski          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:16.6 2:41:26.5 12:19 29  40.4       31       F 25-29      
504   1666 Misty Ritzel             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:43:17.3 2:41:26.7 12:19 36  40.9       53       F 35-39      
505   1518 Anastasia Kowalczyk      F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:43:32.9 2:41:43.2 12:20 35  40.7       54       F 35-39      
506   1294 John Chumley             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:43:23.4 2:42:06.8 12:22 37  36.4       16       M 35-39      
507   1781 Yong Tsai                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:44:25.2 2:42:36.8 12:24 59  43.5       18       M 55-59      
508   1133 Teresa Howey             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:44:08.8 2:42:53.6 12:26 46  43.5       38       F 45-49      
509   1154 Sharon Metzger           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:44:08.9 2:42:53.6 12:26 53  47.2       26       F 50-54      
510   1361 Balint Farkas            M      Holly Hill           FL    US      2:43:25.5 2:42:54.6 12:26 43  37.7       35       M 40-44      
511   1257 J P Buchanan             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:44:49.5 2:43:23.1 12:28 40  36.7       36       M 40-44      
512   1177 Robin Smith              F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:45:24.9 2:43:41.6 12:29 51  45.8       27       F 50-54      
513   1836 Carrie Yozviak           F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:45:25.3 2:43:43.0 12:29 36  40.4       55       F 35-39      
514   1417 Rasa Grant               F      St Petersburg        FL    US      2:45:02.5 2:43:49.6 12:30 42  41.8       61       F 40-44      
515   1634 Jennifer Perez           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:45:23.1 2:44:04.8 12:31 43  42.0       62       F 40-44      
516   1482 Alissa Jean              F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:45:24.3 2:44:06.4 12:31 40  41.1       63       F 40-44      
517   1301 Stephanie Coleman        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:46:20.5 2:44:33.2 12:33 45  42.6       39       F 45-49      
518   1627 James Patacsil           M      Apopka               FL    US      2:46:19.7 2:44:37.6 12:34 65  45.5       8        M 65-69      
519   1560 Monica Markham           F      Pensacola            FL    US      2:46:49.5 2:45:12.1 12:36 56  48.3       15       F 55-59      
520   1128 Betty Froyd              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:46:17.7 2:45:13.0 12:36 62  52.4       15       F 60-64      
521   1228 Elayne Berger            F      Amherst              MA    US      2:46:48.5 2:45:29.9 12:38 54  47.0       28       F 50-54      
522   1440 Jessica Hartigan         F      ocala                FL    US      2:46:57.0 2:45:54.0 12:39 23  39.3       18       F 18-24      
523   1682 Sarah Rounding           F      Ocala                FL    US      2:46:42.7 2:45:57.3 12:40 31  39.3       58       F 30-34      
524   1456 Terry Hoffman            F      Sanford              FL    US      2:47:15.3 2:46:02.4 12:40 50  44.7       29       F 50-54      
525   1461 Daniela Holloway         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:47:22.1 2:46:02.6 12:40 47  43.1       40       F 45-49      
526   1839 Angela Zambaux           F      apopka               FL    US      2:47:15.0 2:46:03.5 12:40 47  43.1       41       F 45-49      
527   1828 Mary Woolf               F      Winter Haven         FL    US      2:47:51.7 2:46:34.9 12:42 46  42.5       42       F 45-49      
528   1210 Larry Avallone           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:48:28.8 2:46:52.8 12:44 41  36.2       37       M 40-44      
529   1635 Jessica Perry            F      Medina               TN    US      2:48:06.1 2:46:57.4 12:44 33  39.2       59       F 30-34      
530   1426 Melanie Guldi            F      Winter springs       FL    US      2:48:28.0 2:46:57.8 12:44 41  40.7       64       F 40-44      
531   1662 Nicole Remkus            F      Medina               TN    US      2:48:07.5 2:46:58.7 12:44 32  39.1       60       F 30-34      
532   1744 Nancy Stahl              F      SAINT PETERSBURG     FL    US      2:48:06.7 2:47:43.2 12:48 49  43.7       43       F 45-49      
533   1407 Kristin Glassburn        F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:49:26.0 2:47:54.2 12:49 41  40.4       65       F 40-44      
534   1681 Cindy Rose-Luther        F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:48:39.3 2:48:16.0 12:50 57  48.1       16       F 55-59      
535   1477 Lori Jacquot             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:50:13.6 2:48:20.2 12:51 53  45.7       30       F 50-54      
536   1290 Lisa Chiesa              F      Sanford              FL    US      2:49:49.1 2:48:20.3 12:51 48  43.0       44       F 45-49      
537   1769 Donna Thomas             F      Lynn Haven           FL    US      2:49:49.3 2:48:20.8 12:51 65  53.7       4        F 65-69      
538   1741 Marcel Spitz             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:49:33.8 2:48:32.1 12:51 56  40.8       19       M 55-59      
539   1331 Anita Davis              F      Hattiesburg          MS    US      2:49:17.8 2:49:04.7 12:54 62  51.2       16       F 60-64      
540   1659 Lori Rees                F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:50:46.4 2:49:08.2 12:54 42  40.4       66       F 40-44      
541   1161 Joyce Obedzinski         F      Valrico              FL    US      2:50:43.1 2:49:09.5 12:54 47  42.3       45       F 45-49      
542   1756 Lindsey Sullivan         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:50:46.8 2:49:15.6 12:55 18  39.7       19       F 18-24      
543   1438 Lexie Harris             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:51:09.8 2:49:27.0 12:56 33  38.6       61       F 30-34      
544   1391 Jimmy Gabriel            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:50:51.8 2:49:43.3 12:57 61  42.4       21       M 60-64      
545   1209 Carrie Avallone          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:51:29.6 2:49:53.5 12:58 37  39.1       56       F 35-39      
546   1667 Francis Rivera           M      Deltona              FL    US      2:51:21.9 2:49:56.6 12:58 38  34.9       17       M 35-39      
547   1130 Gina Hadala              F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:50:23.4 2:49:58.2 12:58 47  42.1       46       F 45-49      
548   1588 Michelle Morgese         F      ormond beach         FL    US      2:50:58.6 2:49:58.3 12:58 17  40.3       5        F 1-17       
549   1424 Francine Guillemette     F      Deland               FL    US      2:52:12.4 2:50:44.6 13:02 50  43.4       31       F 50-54      
550   1189 BILL WINTERS             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:52:27.7 2:51:05.9 13:03 70  46.1       4        M 70-74      
551   1229 Allison Bernstein        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:52:21.7 2:51:07.1 13:03 27  38.1       32       F 25-29      
552   1416 Wendy Graff              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:52:20.1 2:51:19.5 13:04 54  45.4       32       F 50-54      
553   1695 TRIIN SARAPUU            F      Tartu                      EE      2:51:36.5 2:51:30.7 13:05 31  38.1       62       F 30-34      
554   1558 John David Mallar        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:53:03.6 2:51:55.6 13:07 47  36.9       25       M 45-49      
555   1190 James Yorke              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:52:51.6 2:51:55.9 13:07 50  37.9       18       M 50-54      
556   1470 Kelly Cory               F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:53:32.5 2:52:11.6 13:08 37  38.5       57       F 35-39      
557   1505 Lesa Kennedy             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:53:32.9 2:52:12.5 13:08 53  44.7       33       F 50-54      
558   1868 Bienve Doyle             F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:52:34.4 2:52:19.5 13:09 49  42.5       47       F 45-49      
559   1205 Monica Ankney            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:52:34.4 2:52:19.7 13:09 48  42.0       48       F 45-49      
560   1338 Ruth Del Manzano         F      Longwood             FL    US      2:53:51.2 2:52:24.0 13:09 70  56.5       1        F 70-74      
561   1535 Vicki Lavendol           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:54:42.9 2:52:58.1 13:12 56  46.2       17       F 55-59      
562   1462 Bob Holmquist            M      St Augustine         FL    US      2:54:04.7 2:53:12.5 13:13 65  43.2       9        M 65-69      
563   1600 Gwen Nguyen              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:54:55.2 2:53:19.1 13:13 47  41.3       49       F 45-49      
564   1489 Ken Jones                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:55:00.8 2:53:24.4 13:14 62  41.9       22       M 60-64      
565   1299 K. Coleman               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:55:34.3 2:53:46.7 13:15 10  47.7       6        F 1-17       
566   1300 Matt Coleman             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:55:34.1 2:53:46.9 13:15 42  35.1       38       M 40-44      
567   1276 Jennifer Capobianco      F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:55:43.2 2:54:06.3 13:17 46  40.7       50       F 45-49      
568   1478 Jackie Jagger            F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:55:53.2 2:54:21.6 13:18 17  39.3       7        F 1-17       
569   1690 Samantha Sacks           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:55:53.1 2:54:22.7 13:18 18  38.6       20       F 18-24      
570   1626 Cyd Marie Pastrana       F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:56:09.7 2:54:55.4 13:21 56  45.7       18       F 55-59      
571   1670 Ruth Robert              F      kissimmee            FL    US      2:57:40.8 2:56:27.6 13:28 50  42.0       34       F 50-54      
572   1584 Jamie Mobley             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:58:05.5 2:56:37.6 13:28 36  37.4       58       F 35-39      
573   1187 Jacqulyn Webster         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:58:05.5 2:56:38.0 13:29 42  38.7       67       F 40-44      
574   1567 Lorna Mazza              F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:58:01.2 2:57:10.1 13:31 59  46.9       19       F 55-59      
575   1393 Amy Garrett              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:58:45.6 2:57:13.2 13:31 32  36.9       63       F 30-34      
576   1875 Torah Lohman             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:58:25.9 2:57:20.1 13:32                2        No Age Given 
577   1350 Amy Dunlap               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:58:25.7 2:57:20.2 13:32 31  36.8       64       F 30-34      
578   1414 Michelle Gossen          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:59:02.9 2:57:35.7 13:33 44  39.1       68       F 40-44      
579   1232 Carla Bitterling         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:59:26.4 2:58:01.7 13:35 68  53.1       5        F 65-69      
580   1274 Amber Campbell           F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:59:55.7 2:58:17.3 13:36 23  36.6       21       F 18-24      
581   1755 Ralph Sullenberger       M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:59:54.2 2:58:48.8 13:38 46  35.2       26       M 45-49      
582   1146 Shannon Leathlean        F      Titusville           FL    US      3:00:43.7 2:58:59.0 13:39 42  38.2       69       F 40-44      
583   1135 Trisha Jones             F      Mims                 FL    US      3:00:43.8 2:58:59.6 13:39 44  38.8       70       F 40-44      
584   1541 Deanna Leach             F      Plant City           FL    US      3:00:44.2 2:59:11.1 13:40 58  45.8       20       F 55-59      
585   1434 Debbie Hannifan          F      Lakeland             FL    US      3:01:00.3 2:59:27.8 13:41 44  38.7       71       F 40-44      
586   1444 Amanda Hayes             F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:01:32.3 2:59:41.4 13:43 32  36.4       65       F 30-34      
587   1609 Dianne ONeal             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:01:28.6 3:00:03.7 13:44 50  41.2       35       F 50-54      
588   1184 Don Twiggs               M      Callahan             FL    US      3:02:04.5 3:00:46.4 13:47 70  43.6       5        M 70-74      
589   1339 Suzy DePope              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:02:05.1 3:00:48.2 13:48 46  39.2       51       F 45-49      
590   1720 Jasma Singh              F      Chuluota             FL    US      3:02:28.2 3:00:58.0 13:48 42  37.8       72       F 40-44      
591   1199 Kristy Amburgey          F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:02:49.0 3:01:03.6 13:49 36  36.5       59       F 35-39      
592   1121 Karen Chuven             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:02:54.5 3:01:25.2 13:50 54  42.9       36       F 50-54      
593   1230 David Beveridge          M      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:02:47.3 3:01:33.7 13:51 57  38.2       20       M 55-59      
594   1872 Leslie Tanersley         F      Orlando              FL    US      3:03:38.4 3:02:13.3 13:54 38  36.6       60       F 35-39      
595   1468 Anonymous Participant    F      Davenport            FL    US      3:02:58.5 3:02:43.8 13:56 35  36.0       61       F 35-39      
596   1101 Robin Adams              F      Monticello           FL    US      3:04:28.9 3:02:43.9 13:56 46  38.8       52       F 45-49      
597   1449 Douglas Heyer            M      Davenport            FL    US      3:02:58.6 3:02:45.0 13:57 44  33.9       39       M 40-44      
598   1645 Kay Posey                F      Tallahassee          FL    US      3:04:29.1 3:02:45.7 13:57 61  46.7       17       F 60-64      
599   1806 Julia West               F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:04:54.2 3:03:01.3 13:58 42  37.4       73       F 40-44      
600   1629 Yvonne Patterson         F      Orange City          FL    US      3:05:25.4 3:03:32.5 14:00 40  36.7       74       F 40-44      
601   1510 Steve Kloeblen           M      St Augustine         FL    US      3:04:33.4 3:03:42.2 14:01 57  37.8       21       M 55-59      
602   1166 Ellen Prince             F      Winter Haven         FL    US      3:05:17.1 3:03:42.3 14:01 71  53.9       2        F 70-74      
603   1812 Marilyn Whisner          F      west melbourne       FL    US      3:05:47.8 3:04:26.2 14:04 67  50.4       6        F 65-69      
604   1551 James Lott               M      Clermont             FL    US      3:08:20.2 3:06:37.0 14:14 50  34.9       19       M 50-54      
605   1395 Patricia Garza           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:08:20.2 3:06:38.8 14:14 59  44.5       21       F 55-59      
606   1113 Carrie Borho             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:09:04.5 3:07:21.0 14:18 51  40.1       37       F 50-54      
607   1246 Kathy Brammer            F      Lakeland             FL    US      3:08:57.3 3:07:22.6 14:18 59  44.3       22       F 55-59      
608   1358 John Elwarner            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:08:09.2 3:07:23.3 14:18 75  45.0       2        M 75-99      
609   1415 Natalie Gozar            F      Apopka               FL    US      3:09:08.1 3:07:26.1 14:18 46  37.8       53       F 45-49      
610   1143 Helen Kwiat              F      Casselberry          FL    US      3:10:06.4 3:08:43.0 14:24 53  40.7       38       F 50-54      
611   1540 Pamela Leaberry          F      Ft. Lauderdale       FL    US      3:11:00.7 3:09:52.5 14:29 59  43.8       23       F 55-59      
612   1869 Billie Ellenwood         F      Valrico              FL    US      3:12:31.0 3:11:36.9 14:37 49  38.2       54       F 45-49      
613   1458 Kerri Hogan              F      deland               FL    US      3:14:17.3 3:12:22.2 14:41 37  34.5       62       F 35-39      
614   1226 Jennifer Bennewitz       F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:13:49.4 3:12:22.5 14:41 42  35.6       75       F 40-44      
615   1663 Michelle Reuter          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:16:20.8 3:14:20.3 14:50 35  33.9       63       F 35-39      
616   1500 Bobbie Jo Keel           F      Deltona              FL    US      3:16:39.9 3:14:44.6 14:51 38  34.3       64       F 35-39      
617   1516 Tamra Koskinen           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:16:55.5 3:15:09.8 14:53 38  34.2       65       F 35-39      
618   1140 Jeanne Keiper            F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:16:47.2 3:15:12.1 14:54 66  47.0       7        F 65-69      
619   1159 Nancy Munier             F      ormond beach         FL    US      3:17:44.7 3:15:52.0 14:57 50  37.9       39       F 50-54      
620   1176 Kathleen Silbermann      F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:17:45.6 3:15:53.0 14:57 60  43.0       18       F 60-64      
621   1165 Bj Price                 F      Orlando              FL    US      3:17:23.8 3:15:54.3 14:57 41  34.7       76       F 40-44      
622   1138 Gary Kane                M      Winter Park          FL    US      3:17:24.3 3:15:54.4 14:57 66  38.6       10       M 65-69      
623   1705 Joyce Shanahan           F      Ormond beach         FL    US      3:18:28.5 3:16:50.3 15:01 54  39.6       40       F 50-54      
624   1817 Ebony Wilhelm            F      Ocala                FL    US      3:20:43.2 3:19:57.0 15:15 31  32.6       66       F 30-34      
625   1556 Judy Mace                F      Orlando              FL    US      3:20:59.9 3:20:06.4 15:16 66  45.8       8        F 65-69      
626   1376 Kellie Flannery          F      Ocoee                FL    US      3:21:50.9 3:20:07.1 15:16 50  37.1       41       F 50-54      
627   1409 Betty Godshall           F      Bronson              FL    US      3:21:00.8 3:20:07.2 15:16 61  42.7       19       F 60-64      
628   1736 Joshua Spalding          M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:22:17.0 3:20:26.1 15:18 38  29.6       18       M 35-39      
629   1798 Liza Warmuth             F      Ocala                FL    US      3:22:06.1 3:20:30.7 15:18 43  34.4       77       F 40-44      
630   1668 Yvonne Roach             F      Ocala                FL    US      3:22:06.2 3:20:30.7 15:18 43  34.4       78       F 40-44      
631   1198 Lori Alterio             F      Ocala                FL    US      3:22:06.5 3:20:31.2 15:18 47  35.7       55       F 45-49      
632   1648 Ann Provencher           F      Grand Island         FL    US      3:22:49.6 3:21:08.9 15:21 46  35.2       56       F 45-49      
633   1862 Kaitlin Provenchar       F      Tavares              FL    US      3:23:31.1 3:21:51.4 15:24 18  33.3       22       F 18-24      
634   1823 Joyce Wilson             F      The Villages         FL    US      3:23:10.1 3:21:58.6 15:25 64  44.1       20       F 60-64      
635   1730 Jennifer Smith           F      Lady Lake            FL    US      3:23:10.3 3:21:58.7 15:25 67  46.1       9        F 65-69      
636   1418 Michelle Graves          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:23:26.7 3:22:07.8 15:25 48  35.8       57       F 45-49      
637   1773 Claire Toms              F      Ocala                FL    US      3:23:53.4 3:22:10.6 15:26 36  32.7       66       F 35-39      
638   1182 Shari Sussman            F      Miami                FL    US      3:23:51.2 3:22:12.0 15:26 52  37.6       42       F 50-54      
639   1206 Donna Arnette            F      homosassa            FL    US      3:24:17.8 3:23:42.6 15:33 68  46.4       10       F 65-69      
640   1715 Daria Siciliano          F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:24:28.9 3:23:53.8 15:33 56  39.2       24       F 55-59      
641   1249 Molly Brethour           F      New smyrna beach     FL    US      3:27:36.0 3:25:49.5 15:42 62  42.1       21       F 60-64      
642   1279 A. Carnes                M      Orlando              FL    US      3:28:36.4 3:26:34.7 15:46 12  31.4       3        M 1-17       
643   1752 Rocco Stralle            M      Harrison             MI    US      3:29:27.8 3:27:49.0 15:51 18  28.1       8        M 18-24      
644   1227 Samantha Bentson         F      Yukon                OK    US      3:29:46.9 3:28:00.2 15:52 37  31.9       67       F 35-39      
645   1871 Jacque Bodine            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:32:01.8 3:30:28.2 16:03 60  40.0       22       F 60-64      
646   1838 Annette Zadnik           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:32:02.1 3:30:30.0 16:04 74  49.4       3        F 70-74      
647   1735 Carole Snow              F      Maitland             FL    US      3:33:45.9 3:32:51.1 16:14 70  45.8       4        F 70-74      
648   1280 Amy Carnes               F      Orlando              FL    US      3:38:28.2 3:36:26.3 16:31 41  31.4       79       F 40-44      
649   1255 Michael Bruckman         M      Gainesville          FL    US      3:37:46.3 3:36:29.8 16:31 45  28.8       27       M 45-49      
650   1201 Jack Amole               M      St. Augustine        FL    US      3:39:14.7 3:37:19.2 16:35 63  33.8       23       M 60-64      
651   1457 Andrew Hogan             M      Deland               FL    US      3:46:35.5 3:44:41.3 17:09 39  26.6       19       M 35-39      
652   1115 Regina Brinkle           F      Sanford              FL    US      3:46:42.8 3:44:54.2 17:10 58  36.5       25       F 55-59      
653   1325 Elizabeth Crepeau        F      Orlando              FL    US      3:47:08.8 3:45:26.2 17:12 46  31.4       58       F 45-49      
654   1550 Elaine Lott              F      Mount Dora           FL    US      3:47:09.9 3:45:27.5 17:12 46  31.4       59       F 45-49      
655   1829 Geni Wright              F      Mount Dora           FL    US      3:47:09.5 3:45:28.5 17:12 40  29.9       80       F 40-44      
656   1614 Carey Oliphant           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:47:57.4 3:46:28.4 17:17 47  31.6       60       F 45-49      
657   430  Janice Elsheimer         F      Winter Park          FL    US      3:47:50.0 3:46:40.7 17:18 64  39.3       23       F 60-64      
658   1534 Ramona Lashbrook         F      Titusville           FL    US      3:48:42.2 3:46:52.9 17:19 48  31.9       61       F 45-49      
659   1515 Tracey Kohl              F      Anamosa              IA    US      3:52:42.7 3:52:07.4 17:43 47  30.9       62       F 45-49      
660   1561 Janel Martensen          F      anamosa              IA    US      3:52:42.4 3:52:07.9 17:43 47  30.9       63       F 45-49      
661   1172 Maghan Savage            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      4:02:02.4 4:02:02.4 18:28 41  28.1       81       F 40-44      
662   1612 Meagan Oelke             F      Gainesville          FL    US      4:03:01.9 4:02:45.5 18:31 30  26.9       67       F 30-34      
663   1253 Jacquie Brooks-McDonald  F      Orlando              FL    US      4:06:18.3 4:04:21.4 18:39 56  32.7       26       F 55-59      
664   1522 Cassandra Krug           F      Casselberry          FL    US      4:08:04.1 4:06:07.0 18:47 52  30.9       43       F 50-54      
665   1499 Elizabeth Keathley       F      Woodbury             TN    US      4:07:59.1 4:06:21.8 18:48 42  27.8       82       F 40-44      
666   1369 Lorrie Fields            F      Harrison             MI    US      4:09:56.1 4:08:16.8 18:57 48  29.2       64       F 45-49      
667   1139 Sandra Kangas            F      Ormond beach         FL    US      4:13:35.1 4:12:59.7 19:18 73  40.4       5        F 70-74      
668   1820 Laura Williams           F      Oviedo               FL    US      4:39:33.7 4:37:46.3 21:12 54  28.0       44       F 50-54      
669   1737 Lisa Sparks              F      St Augustine         FL    US      6:39:20.2 6:39:20.2 30:29 46  17.7       65       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Shane Streufert 1753 43  1       M      Viera FL US 1:18:02.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Julie Kersey 1507 38  9       F      deland FL US 1:32:10.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Keith Snodgrass 1178 49  4       M      Melbourne FL US 1:25:58.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lisa Buohler 1265 45  12      F      Lehigh Acres FL US 1:33:30.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     P. Crawford 1324 1   81      M      Tampa FL US 1:50:39 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Joseph Butts 1270 15  28      M      Amenia NY US  1:40:34.7 
2     Thomas Haas  1429 15  389     M      Orlando FL US 2:26:27.9 
3     A. Carnes    1279 12  642     M      Orlando FL US 3:28:36.4 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brian Skibo       1725 21  17      M      Ormond Beach FL US  1:35:44.9 
2     Ben Kennedy       1503 23  26      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:39:59.7 
3     Alberto Rodriguez 1678 24  68      M      Port Orange FL US   1:50:37.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Wes Danforth   1123 29  2       M      Winthrop ME US    1:20:53.1 
2     Sam Dreilinger 239  27  3       M      Winter park FL US 1:21:11.8 
3     Solomon Miiro  1580 26  21      M      Simi Valley CA US 1:37:22.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Gildon 1405 33  16      M      Ormond Beach FL US       1:35:09.5 
2     Nathan Ahrens   1863 31  35      M      Daytona Beach FL US      1:42:09.5 
3     Matt Lincoln    1545 33  47      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:45:47.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dan Hylton  1473 36  10      M      Weyers Cave VA US  1:33:28.0 
2     Adam Wetzel 1811 38  67      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:48:29.2 
3     Eric Dorsey 1343 36  70      M      Johnson City TN US 1:49:19.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sean Cronin     1326 40  6       M      Miami FL US          1:30:24.9 
2     Gerardo Laborda 1144 43  13      M      Lake Mary FL US      1:33:49.0 
3     William Morris  1589 41  19      M      Shaker Heights OH US 1:36:04.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mark Dunn        1352 46  8       M      ormond Beach FL US 1:31:55.6 
2     Xavier Duclos    1348 45  14      M      fort myers FL US   1:34:26.6 
3     Johnny Pettygrue 1636 48  29      M      Tampa FL US        1:40:29.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     John Tomlinson  1771 50  25      M      Greenville SC US 1:39:07.5 
2     Richard Dowling 1345 53  37      M      Debary FL US     1:43:43.7 
3     Dewey Rodgerson 1677 51  42      M      Holly hill FL US 1:44:38.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jim Musante   1848 57  5       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:27:59.4 
2     George Mason  1563 59  15      M      Orlando FL US          1:35:04.8 
3     David Pinnick 1641 58  56      M      Manassas VA US         1:46:30.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Larry Cerling  1287 64  7       M      Hernando FL US     1:31:17.2 
2     Rick Andes     1203 60  11      M      Kissimmee FL US    1:33:34.2 
3     Ronald Krochak 1847 63  48      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:45:46.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert McConnell 1572 68  18      M      Stanton MI US    1:36:01.5 
2     Joseph Morgan    1587 65  257     M      Wapakoneta OH US 2:11:41.0 
3     John O'Leary     1608 66  300     M      Maitland FL US   2:16:39.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Andy Wall    1796 70  118     M      Midland City AL US 1:56:05.6 
2     Rick Stevens 1750 71  267     M      Palm Coast FL US   2:12:18.6 
3     John Geren   1401 71  379     M      Leesburg FL US     2:26:08.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Paul Kunz     1525 76  440     M      clermont FL US         2:32:10.1 
2     John Elwarner 1358 75  608     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 3:08:09.2 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Heidi Gabriel 1390     418     F      Ormond Beach FL US 2:29:33.5 
2     Torah Lohman  1875     576     F      Ormond Beach FL US 2:58:25.9 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Allison Mason 1562 17  53      F      Orlando FL US       1:46:36.4 
2     Hannah Perez  1633 15  228     F      Kissimmee FL US     2:08:40.6 
3     Kristen Gaus  1396 17  275     F      Winter Garden FL US 2:13:35.0 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gina Provenzano  1649 23  24      F      Tampa FL US       1:39:02.3 
2     Valerie Hiller   1454 19  27      F      Norwalk CT US     1:40:14.3 
3     Rachel Fedoronko 1363 24  107     F      Port orange FL US 1:54:33.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Blair Hall     1432 28  22      F      Port Orange FL US  1:38:01.9 
2     Ashley Young   1833 28  52      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:46:07.5 
3     Tiffany Sarduy 1171 27  60      F      Gainesville FL US  1:47:10.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Leetra Robertson 1673 32  54      F      Orange City FL US 1:46:34.5 
2     Kathryn Nix      1603 32  71      F      Palm Coast FL US  1:49:38.7 
3     Christina Graves 1129 32  84      F      Oviedo FL US      1:50:37.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Naomi Ventura   1788 37  20      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:36:07.9 
2     Sara Dean       1333 38  31      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:40:47.1 
3     Monica Greenlaw 1421 35  44      F      Orlando, FL US     1:45:21.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michelle Gully 1427 43  30      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:40:30.8 
2     Amy Hass       1441 42  33      F      Newberry FL US     1:41:09.4 
3     Britta Fortson 1383 42  40      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:44:19.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sheila Sullivan    1181 48  45      F      Daytona beach FL US 1:45:30.9 
2     Alessandra Buenner 1261 47  69      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:48:58.3 
3     Tia Pettygrue      1637 46  143     F      Tampa FL US         1:58:35.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lynn Hill    1453 53  51      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:45:57.1 
2     Kattie Horn  1464 51  102     F      Lutz FL US         1:53:23.2 
3     Lisa Contino 1312 51  132     F      ormond beach FL US 1:57:27.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Brenda Wilson  1822 57  23      F      Stuart FL US           1:37:52.5 
2     Kitty Musante  1591 58  61      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:47:05.0 
3     Cindy Tunstall 1784 56  105     F      sylva NC US            1:54:17.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Doughney 1344 62  41      F      Ormond beach FL US 1:44:35.1 
2     Nancy Jeffreys    1483 61  130     F      Orange City FL US  1:57:08.3 
3     Colleen Counsell  1318 60  200     F      Gainesville FL US  2:05:01.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Holly Alexander     1196 68  123     F      Citrus Springs FL US   1:56:43.5 
2     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 1831 66  356     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:22:08.5 
3     Pat Kiesselbach     1508 65  502     F      Melbourne FL US        2:42:27.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ruth Del Manzano 1338 70  560     F      Longwood FL US     2:53:51.2 
2     Ellen Prince     1166 71  602     F      Winter Haven FL US 3:05:17.1 
3     Annette Zadnik   1838 74  646     F      Ormond Beach FL US 3:32:02.1 

Embed Code