Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== ============================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     381 Tim Price                  M      Warren                        PA    US      2:43:28.7 2:43:28.7 6:14  25  75.5       1        M Overall    
2     369 Jorge Palma                M      Miami                         FL    US      2:53:45.9 2:53:44.2 6:37  28  71.1       1        M 25-29      
3     222 Tim Curtis                 M      Miami                         FL    US      2:59:52.4 2:59:50.8 6:51  32  68.7       1        M 30-34      
4     206 Scott Clark                M      Summerside                    PE    CA      3:00:27.2 3:00:27.2 6:53  51  77.0       1        M Masters    
5     493 Vanessa Gosselink-van-Dijk F      Biddinghuizen                               3:00:31.7 3:00:31.7 6:53  44  80.1       1        F Overall    
6     319 Juan Landazuri             M      Quito                               EC      3:03:24.1 3:03:22.7 6:59  39  68.8       1        M 35-39      
7     348 David Morrison             M      Abu Dhabi                           AE      3:07:20.1 3:07:16.7 7:08  55  76.9       1        M 55-59      
8     183 Jay Brewer                 M      Fort Thomas                   KY    US      3:09:00.1 3:08:57.7 7:12  47  71.1       1        M 45-49      
9     145 Mark Tulowiecki            M      Lakeland                      FL    US      3:09:09.4 3:09:08.6 7:13  42  68.1       1        M 40-44      
10    469 Kuni Watanabe              M      Tampa                         FL    US      3:10:26.9 3:10:25.4 7:16  40  66.7       2        M 40-44      
11    119 Brian Hearn                M      Orlando                       FL    US      3:10:43.5 3:10:41.2 7:16  39  66.2       2        M 35-39      
12    370 Joe Palmer                 M      Tampa                         FL    US      3:12:15.3 3:12:13.4 7:20  42  67.0       3        M 40-44      
13    385 S. Matt Read               M      Gainesville                   FL    US      3:13:01.5 3:12:52.3 7:21  37  64.8       3        M 35-39      
14    324 Xiaohua Lu                 M      Boca raton                    FL    US      3:13:03.8 3:13:01.8 7:22  41  66.2       4        M 40-44      
15    346 David Morden               M      Palm Coast                    FL    US      3:14:57.1 3:14:54.1 7:26  29  63.4       2        M 25-29      
16    275 Laura Gush                 F      Cheltenham                    GLS   GB      3:17:29.6 3:17:27.1 7:32  27  68.9       1        F 25-29      
17    344 Meredith Mikell            F      Saint Petersburg              FL    US      3:18:26.3 3:18:23.4 7:34  32  68.6       1        F 30-34      
18    218 Mike Cuccia                M      Chanhassen                    MN    US      3:19:34.0 3:19:29.7 7:36  44  65.7       5        M 40-44      
19    449 Lauren Szafran             F      Orlando                       FL    US      3:21:05.9 3:20:55.7 7:40  30  67.7       2        F 30-34      
20    220 Peter Cummings             M      ORLANDO                       FL    US      3:21:38.0 3:21:33.8 7:41  51  69.0       1        M 50-54      
21    253 Joel Fenlason              M      Santa Maria                   CA    US      3:22:40.2 3:22:32.3 7:43  41  63.1       6        M 40-44      
22    341 Carrie Meng                F      Flagler Beach                 FL    US      3:23:29.7 3:23:24.8 7:45  36  67.6       1        F 35-39      
23    400 Carey Rothshcild           F      Winter Park                   FL    US      3:23:53.6 3:23:43.0 7:46  38  68.1       2        F 35-39      
24    138 Kristen E Scruggs          F      Orlando                       FL    US      3:24:18.8 3:24:08.1 7:47  31  66.6       3        F 30-34      
25    284 Jason Hartley              M      Flagler Beach                 FL    US      3:26:00.9 3:25:55.4 7:51  36  60.4       4        M 35-39      
26    480 Randall Winningham         M      Winter Haven                  FL    US      3:26:34.6 3:26:33.4 7:53  32  59.8       2        M 30-34      
27    169 Matthew Beeman             M      Winter Haven                  FL    US      3:26:37.1 3:26:35.8 7:53  32  59.8       3        M 30-34      
28    356 Nicolette Nordan           F      Elkton                        FL    US      3:26:52.5 3:26:42.2 7:53  34  66.1       4        F 30-34      
29    466 Lois Waite                 F      Tampa                         FL    US      3:27:09.2 3:27:09.2 7:54  47  72.0       1        F Masters    
30    298 Hannah Hutchison           F      Alachua                       FL    US      3:28:27.2 3:28:16.9 7:56  18  66.0       1        F 18-24      
31    239 Geoff Steffee              M      Miami                         FL    US      3:28:27.1 3:28:19.5 7:57  45  63.4       2        M 45-49      
32    425 Rick Slaven                M      Saint Augustine               FL    US      3:28:33.8 3:28:30.8 7:57  55  69.1       2        M 55-59      
33    252 James Morgan               M      ormond beach                  FL    US      3:29:14.3 3:28:50.4 7:58  53  67.7       2        M 50-54      
34    258 Morten Frederiksen         M      Wesley Chapel                 FL    US      3:29:10.4 3:29:01.8 7:58  48  64.8       3        M 45-49      
35    380 Brian Post                 M      Columbus                      OH    US      3:29:56.8 3:29:47.1 8:00  34  59.0       4        M 30-34      
36    304 Matthew Kazy-Garey         M      Fort Rucker                   AL    US      3:31:01.5 3:30:43.4 8:02  24  58.6       1        M 18-24      
37    443 Vladimir Stozhkov          M      Gainesville                   FL    US      3:31:20.3 3:31:07.9 8:03  30  58.5       5        M 30-34      
38    362 Vernon Orndorff            M      Palm Coast                    FL    US      3:31:57.0 3:31:49.5 8:05  53  66.8       3        M 50-54      
39    373 Jesse Paquin               M      Port Orange                   FL    US      3:32:57.2 3:32:50.8 8:07  31  58.0       6        M 30-34      
40    409 Burton Schaeffer           M      Ponte Vedra Beach             FL    US      3:33:18.7 3:33:09.5 8:08  33  58.0       7        M 30-34      
41    290 Kirsten Hite               F      Altamonte Springs             FL    US      3:33:58.3 3:33:46.4 8:09  44  67.6       1        F 40-44      
42    410 Jean Schalk                F      Ft. Lauderdale                FL    US      3:33:58.3 3:33:47.4 8:09  50  72.3       1        F 50-54      
43    243 Josh Ebert                 M      DeLand                        FL    US      3:34:01.8 3:33:47.8 8:09  41  59.8       7        M 40-44      
44    350 Victoria Moseley           F      Elmswell                      SFK   GB      3:34:41.6 3:34:32.2 8:11  39  65.0       3        F 35-39      
45    468 Yanbin Wang                M      Winter Springs                FL    US      3:35:07.0 3:34:55.6 8:12  36  57.9       5        M 35-39      
46    317 Diane LaBar                F      Palm City                     FL    US      3:35:34.1 3:35:22.6 8:13  33  63.3       5        F 30-34      
47    117 Derek Grieve               M      Deltona                       FL    US      3:36:34.4 3:36:23.4 8:15  42  59.5       8        M 40-44      
48    433 Camila Spinelli            F      Windermere                    FL    US      3:36:32.6 3:36:24.3 8:15  41  65.2       2        F 40-44      
49    339 Chris McLeod               M      Sanford                       FL    US      3:37:14.4 3:37:03.2 8:17  39  58.1       6        M 35-39      
50    478 Kristin Wilmot             F      Gulfport                      FL    US      3:37:44.3 3:37:28.0 8:18  37  63.5       4        F 35-39      
51    463 IVAN VERON                 M      TLALNEPANTLA ESTADO DE MEXICO MEX   MX      3:37:39.3 3:37:28.4 8:18  39  58.0       7        M 35-39      
52    274 Stephanie Grimes           F      Tampa                         FL    US      3:37:41.3 3:37:29.9 8:18  29  62.5       2        F 25-29      
53    483 David Ziegler              M      Oviedo                        FL    US      3:37:50.7 3:37:38.9 8:18  45  60.7       4        M 45-49      
54    175 Kristine Bignon            F      Cumming                       GA    US      3:38:32.2 3:38:15.8 8:19  33  62.5       6        F 30-34      
55    250 Sal Farino                 M      Cape Canaveral                FL    US      3:38:39.9 3:38:23.5 8:20  59  68.4       3        M 55-59      
56    435 Michelle Spires            F      Jacksonville                  FL    US      3:39:28.6 3:39:18.9 8:22  30  62.0       7        F 30-34      
57    472 Jonathan Wegner            M      Rincon                        GA    US      3:39:43.1 3:39:36.6 8:22  46  60.6       5        M 45-49      
58    287 Tiffany Herren             F                                                  3:40:44.5 3:40:28.5 8:24  29  61.7       3        F 25-29      
59    306 Jessica Keener             F      Delray Beach                  FL    US      3:41:20.6 3:41:06.2 8:26  26  61.5       4        F 25-29      
60    200 Ryan Carstensen            M      Bettendorf                    IA    US      3:41:35.0 3:41:24.3 8:27  36  56.2       8        M 35-39      
61    235 Thomas Dooley              M      Winter Park                   FL    US      3:41:45.2 3:41:35.3 8:27  27  55.7       3        M 25-29      
62    202 Dave Carver                M      London                        ON    CA      3:41:55.7 3:41:37.0 8:27  53  63.8       4        M 50-54      
63    496 Sean Ribblett              M                                                  3:44:19.5 3:44:11.2 8:33  47  59.9       6        M 45-49      
64    182 Stacie R Brenner           F      Jupiter                       FL    US      3:44:27.4 3:44:13.1 8:33  29  60.6       5        F 25-29      
65    388 Elisha Rios                F      Limerick                      PA    US      3:44:27.6 3:44:13.2 8:33  29  60.6       6        F 25-29      
66    295 Meghan Hopkins             F      Cumming                       GA    US      3:44:31.0 3:44:13.6 8:33  38  61.8       5        F 35-39      
67    328 Matt Mahoney               M      Melbourne                     FL    US      3:44:54.5 3:44:49.1 8:34  59  66.5       4        M 55-59      
68    181 Matthew Bonin              M      St Augustine                  FL    US      3:45:04.2 3:44:57.5 8:35  45  58.7       7        M 45-49      
69    114 Petya Georgieva            F      Oviedo                        FL    US      3:45:20.2 3:45:08.5 8:35  41  62.7       3        F 40-44      
70    185 Arthur Brooks              M      St Albans                     HRT   GB      3:45:49.9 3:45:33.2 8:36  63  68.9       1        M 60-64      
71    133 Jeff Parulan               M      Tampa                         FL    US      3:46:16.4 3:46:01.9 8:37  37  55.3       9        M 35-39      
72    271 Melissa Goldberg           F      Miami                         FL    US      3:46:33.2 3:46:13.9 8:38  31  60.1       8        F 30-34      
73    156 Mary Andrews               F      Gainesville                   FL    US      3:46:37.2 3:46:31.4 8:38  37  60.9       6        F 35-39      
74    300 Ray Jerauld                M      Bradenton                     FL    US      3:47:16.1 3:47:10.5 8:40  42  56.7       9        M 40-44      
75    120 Allison Hoult              F      Orlando                       FL    US      3:47:34.1 3:47:13.5 8:40  34  60.1       9        F 30-34      
76    296 Joe Hudak                  M      lowell                        IN    US      3:48:22.2 3:48:06.3 8:42  59  65.5       5        M 55-59      
77    193 Kari Cantu                 F      Jacksonville                  FL    US      3:48:43.8 3:48:26.1 8:43  27  59.5       7        F 25-29      
78    124 George L'Heureux           M      Hernando                      FL    US      3:49:00.3 3:48:45.4 8:43  55  63.0       6        M 55-59      
79    438 William Stein              M      Gainesville                   FL    US      3:49:07.5 3:48:50.8 8:44  39  55.2       10       M 35-39      
80    248 Jenny Enslin               F      Port Orange                   FL    US      3:49:33.2 3:49:21.5 8:45  38  60.4       7        F 35-39      
81    382 Troy Railsback             M      Ormond Beach                  FL    US      3:50:04.8 3:49:58.2 8:46  35  54.0       11       M 35-39      
82    286 Darryl Herren              M                                                  3:50:31.8 3:50:15.8 8:47                 1        No Age Given 
83    467 Theresa Wamhoff            F      Ormond Beach                  FL    US      3:50:25.6 3:50:19.3 8:47  46  64.0       1        F 45-49      
84    307 Lindsey Keester            F      Jacksonville                  FL    US      3:50:30.9 3:50:20.5 8:47  31  59.1       10       F 30-34      
85    312 Chris Korta                M      Tallahassee                   FL    US      3:50:34.0 3:50:25.9 8:47  47  58.3       8        M 45-49      
86    351 Joe Muir                   M      Palm Beach Gardens            FL    US      3:51:04.0 3:51:02.3 8:49  27  53.4       4        M 25-29      
87    411 TYLER SCHNEDLER            M      ORLANDO                       FL    US      3:51:38.5 3:51:17.8 8:49  26  53.4       5        M 25-29      
88    273 Jeremy Graham              M      Gainesville                   FL    US      3:52:01.9 3:51:33.7 8:50  25  53.3       6        M 25-29      
89    492 Rose Rodriguez             F      Orlando                       FL    US      3:51:50.5 3:51:34.7 8:50  46  63.7       2        F 45-49      
90    314 Jay Krueger                M      Tampa                         FL    US      3:51:58.6 3:51:35.4 8:50  42  55.6       10       M 40-44      
91    136 Wanvipa Ruangpradit        F      Buena Vista                   CO    US      3:52:29.2 3:52:07.8 8:51  39  60.0       8        F 35-39      
92    158 Jennifer Angell            F      Holly hill                    FL    US      3:54:26.2 3:54:05.0 8:56  28  58.1       8        F 25-29      
93    170 Nathan Benham              M      Palm Coast                    FL    US      3:54:27.9 3:54:07.9 8:56  27  52.7       7        M 25-29      
94    361 Shirley Olson              F      De Leon Springs               FL    US      3:54:33.7 3:54:15.0 8:56  44  61.7       4        F 40-44      
95    221 Desiree Curta Mautone      F      Eden Prairie                  MN    US      3:54:44.9 3:54:17.6 8:56  38  59.2       9        F 35-39      
96    184 Greg Breyfogle             M      Tallahassee                   FL    US      3:54:50.6 3:54:28.7 8:56  36  53.1       12       M 35-39      
97    236 Shawn Dortch               F      Palm Coast                    FL    US      3:54:46.2 3:54:39.8 8:57  49  65.1       3        F 45-49      
98    106 Jeffrey Bowen              M      Port Orange                   FL    US      3:56:02.6 3:55:02.2 8:58  46  62.7       4        F 45-49      
99    461 Erin VanWinkle             F      Oviedo                        FL    US      3:56:03.1 3:55:45.9 8:59  25  57.7       9        F 25-29      
100   376 Jay Pepper                 M      Winter Garden                 FL    US      3:57:02.2 3:56:39.0 9:01  36  52.6       13       M 35-39      
101   450 Michael Tangen             M      Odessa                        FL    US      3:57:26.4 3:57:01.6 9:02  34  52.2       8        M 30-34      
102   427 Michele Small              F      Tampa                         FL    US      3:57:59.0 3:57:38.4 9:04  47  62.7       5        F 45-49      
103   303 Jennifer Jordan            F      Orlando                       FL    US      3:58:44.0 3:58:22.8 9:05  30  57.0       11       F 30-34      
104   260 Neal Frey                  M      Middlebury                    IN    US      3:59:24.4 3:58:38.7 9:06  57  61.5       7        M 55-59      
105   163 Fernando Astacio           M      Apopka                        FL    US      3:59:06.2 3:58:45.3 9:06  43  54.4       11       M 40-44      
106   292 Robert Hofstetter          M      Greenacres                    FL    US      3:59:07.1 3:58:49.2 9:06  50  57.7       5        M 50-54      
107   127 Nicole Mattson             F      Orlando                       FL    US      3:59:19.6 3:58:57.1 9:07  35  57.3       10       F 35-39      
108   128 Michael McCauslin          M      Cocoa Beach                   FL    US      3:59:20.6 3:58:58.6 9:07  44  54.8       12       M 40-44      
109   162 Carol Arnold               F      Satellite Beach               FL    US      3:59:20.4 3:58:58.7 9:07  42  59.5       5        F 40-44      
110   242 JoAnna Duquette            F      Longwood                      FL    US      3:59:40.1 3:59:20.5 9:08  40  58.6       6        F 40-44      
111   365 Oyauma Oyauma              M      Reynoldsburg                  OH    US      4:00:20.3 3:59:57.2 9:09  41  53.3       13       M 40-44      
112   378 Danny Philpott             M      Port Orange                   FL    US      4:00:38.3 4:00:30.0 9:10  57  61.0       8        M 55-59      
113   384 Todd Raney                 M      Camdenton                     MO    US      4:01:47.4 4:01:14.3 9:12  45  54.7       9        M 45-49      
114   212 Erin Consuegra             F      Auburn                        AL    US      4:02:19.9 4:02:07.8 9:14  32  56.2       12       F 30-34      
115   302 Rachel Jones               F      Wytheville                    VA    US      4:02:46.2 4:02:25.2 9:15  35  56.5       11       F 35-39      
116   123 Molly Kirk                 F      Viera                         FL    US      4:03:06.0 4:02:48.9 9:16  50  63.7       2        F 50-54      
117   144 Marie Thomas               F      Rockledge                     FL    US      4:03:06.2 4:02:49.2 9:16  50  63.7       3        F 50-54      
118   142 Brittany Streufert         F      Viera                         FL    US      4:03:06.2 4:02:49.5 9:16  42  58.6       7        F 40-44      
119   217 Kim Crist                  F      Green Cove springs            FL    US      4:03:05.8 4:02:52.7 9:16  58  70.7       1        F 55-59      
120   214 Becky Cosgrove             F      bradenton                     FL    US      4:03:37.7 4:03:11.5 9:16  49  62.8       6        F 45-49      
121   126 Brian Mason                M      Palm Coast                    FL    US      4:03:38.7 4:03:13.4 9:17  44  53.9       14       M 40-44      
122   475 Lisa Wilkinson             F      Palm Coast                    FL    US      4:03:49.4 4:03:27.1 9:17  49  62.7       7        F 45-49      
123   379 Alaina Pixley              F      Paisley                       FL    US      4:04:28.0 4:03:59.6 9:18  33  55.9       13       F 30-34      
124   316 Katrina Kunka              F      Pompano Beach                 FL    US      4:05:55.6 4:04:51.8 9:20  43  58.5       8        F 40-44      
125   210 Rick Cohn                  M      Maitland                      FL    US      4:05:19.7 4:04:53.4 9:20  51  56.8       6        M 50-54      
126   102 Christina Ballesteros      F      Orlando                       FL    US      4:05:39.7 4:05:10.8 9:21  44  59.0       9        F 40-44      
127   349 Christina Mortimer         F      palm coast                    FL    US      4:05:33.6 4:05:11.5 9:21  29  55.5       10       F 25-29      
128   213 Michael Corbett            M      West Palm Beach               FL    US      4:05:25.9 4:05:21.1 9:21  39  51.4       14       M 35-39      
129   323 Steve Love                 M      Louisville                    KY    US      4:05:51.0 4:05:35.9 9:22  50  56.1       7        M 50-54      
130   216 Nathan McGee               M      Lewis Center                  OH    US      4:06:42.7 4:05:43.1 9:22  35  50.5       15       M 35-39      
131   497 Amanda Leonard             F                                                  4:07:05.6 4:06:47.9 9:25  37  55.9       12       F 35-39      
132   256 Terry Fosser               M      Lakeland                      FL    US      4:07:10.9 4:06:54.8 9:25  60  61.1       2        M 60-64      
133   452 Beth Terry                 F      Seminole                      FL    US      4:08:25.0 4:07:59.3 9:27  37  55.6       13       F 35-39      
134   482 Toni Yaple                 F      Palm Coast                    FL    US      4:08:38.6 4:08:08.9 9:28  30  54.8       14       F 30-34      
135   146 Joe Valenti                M      Ormond Beach                  FL    US      4:08:28.1 4:08:15.3 9:28  49  55.0       10       M 45-49      
136   223 BRONISLAW CZECH            M      St Augustine                  FL    US      4:09:52.3 4:09:42.7 9:31  66  64.1       1        M 65-69      
137   116 Chris Grant                M      port orange                   FL    US      4:11:31.3 4:11:12.5 9:35  44  52.1       15       M 40-44      
138   167 Benjamin Baker             M      Winter Springs                FL    US      4:11:20.7 4:11:20.7 9:35  37  49.7       16       M 35-39      
139   491 Stephanie Rees             F      Port Orange                   FL    US      4:12:06.7 4:11:58.2 9:37  42  56.4       10       F 40-44      
140   240 Edward Dullmeyer           M      Winter Parks                  FL    US      4:13:17.2 4:12:45.1 9:38  50  54.5       8        M 50-54      
141   263 Charles Andy Garcia        M      Cocoa                         FL    US      4:13:07.3 4:12:48.7 9:38  44  51.8       16       M 40-44      
142   336 Allison Matos              F      Orlando                       FL    US      4:13:14.5 4:12:51.7 9:39  26  53.8       11       F 25-29      
143   416 Kim Scurti                 F      Jacksonville                  FL    US      4:13:04.6 4:12:58.8 9:39  47  58.9       8        F 45-49      
144   363 Nick Osborne               M      Belleair Beach                FL    US      4:13:44.4 4:13:11.3 9:39  34  48.9       9        M 30-34      
145   238 Thomas Munkittrick         M                                                  4:14:00.0 4:13:36.3 9:40  34  48.8       10       M 30-34      
146   194 Tony Capoverdi             M      Winter Park                   FL    US      4:14:01.6 4:13:37.1 9:40  29  48.7       8        M 25-29      
147   415 Austin Scott               M      Gainesville                   FL    US      4:14:20.7 4:14:02.8 9:41  19  48.6       2        M 18-24      
148   418 Sabrina Seher              F      Tacoma                        WA    US      4:14:39.3 4:14:08.4 9:42  36  54.1       14       F 35-39      
149   267 BRANDON GITTS              M      TAMPA                         FL    US      4:15:08.8 4:14:29.6 9:42  34  48.7       11       M 30-34      
150   276 Richard Guyer              M      Wesley Chapel                 FL    US      4:14:57.8 4:14:31.1 9:42  63  61.0       3        M 60-64      
151   201 Ronnie Cartwright          M      Saint Cloud                   FL    US      4:15:21.2 4:14:48.0 9:43  58  58.1       9        M 55-59      
152   426 John Small                 M      Tampa                         FL    US      4:15:14.7 4:14:52.8 9:43  57  57.6       10       M 55-59      
153   132 Steven Parnell             M      Daytona Beach                 FL    US      4:15:55.7 4:15:10.9 9:44  53  55.4       9        M 50-54      
154   404 Michael Rymsza             M      Clearwater                    FL    US      4:15:36.7 4:15:36.7 9:45  61  59.6       4        M 60-64      
155   207 Connie Clarke              F      Tallahassee                   FL    US      4:16:46.2 4:16:05.8 9:46  53  62.7       4        F 50-54      
156   257 Deanna Frank               F      Palm Coast                    FL    US      4:17:26.5 4:17:09.7 9:48  52  61.7       5        F 50-54      
157   268 Joe Giunta                 M      Lake Mary                     FL    US      4:17:36.1 4:17:12.7 9:49  45  51.3       11       M 45-49      
158   407 Peggy Samano               F      new smyrna beach              FL    US      4:17:52.6 4:17:20.3 9:49  68  77.5       1        F 65-69      
159   265 Christopher Germ           M      Oviedo                        FL    US      4:17:43.4 4:17:33.5 9:49  20  47.9       3        M 18-24      
160   395 Sharon Rogers              F      Flagler Beach                 FL    US      4:19:08.9 4:18:46.6 9:52  29  52.5       12       F 25-29      
161   192 Mark Calcatera             M      Palm Coast                    FL    US      4:20:58.6 4:20:17.0 9:56  66  61.5       2        M 65-69      
162   231 Mark Delegal               M      Tallahasse                    FL    US      4:22:02.9 4:21:19.2 9:58  47  51.4       12       M 45-49      
163   357 David Norton               M      Gainesville                   FL    US      4:22:07.5 4:21:28.0 9:58  52  53.6       10       M 50-54      
164   366 John Oyler                 M      Boynton Beach                 FL    US      4:22:20.9 4:22:07.0 10:00 48  51.7       13       M 45-49      
165   105 Brian Bodnar               M      Port Orange                   FL    US      4:22:48.7 4:22:34.9 10:01 42  49.1       17       M 40-44      
166   103 Cristiano Bianchi          M      Port Orange                   FL    US      4:22:51.8 4:22:38.0 10:01 41  48.7       18       M 40-44      
167   310 Michael Kohl               M      Holly Hill                    FL    US      4:23:18.3 4:23:07.4 10:02 44  49.8       19       M 40-44      
168   368 Michael Pagoria            M      Palm Bay                      FL    US      4:25:01.7 4:24:34.9 10:05 59  56.5       11       M 55-59      
169   498 Sarah Mellor               F                                                  4:25:14.4 4:24:46.7 10:06 28  51.4       13       F 25-29      
170   453 Matt Tippie                M      Kissimmee                     FL    US      4:26:46.9 4:26:21.9 10:09 59  56.1       12       M 55-59      
171   164 Nicholas Aviles            M      Gaineville                    FL    US      4:26:38.7 4:26:38.7 10:10 24  46.3       4        M 18-24      
172   462 Brad Verneau               M      jacksonville                  FL    US      4:27:22.9 4:26:43.0 10:10 35  46.5       17       M 35-39      
173   122 Drew Kehr                  M      deltona                       FL    US      4:28:42.4 4:28:18.3 10:14 51  51.8       11       M 50-54      
174   479 Eli Winn                   F      Bloomington                   IL    US      4:29:17.4 4:28:46.6 10:15 37  51.3       15       F 35-39      
175   320 Douglas Leary              M      Boulder                       CO    US      4:29:58.5 4:28:56.4 10:15 51  51.7       12       M 50-54      
176   232 Michael Della Pia          M      Winter Park                   FL    US      4:29:39.8 4:29:07.8 10:16 42  47.9       20       M 40-44      
177   251 Susan Morgan               F      ormond beach                  FL    US      4:30:03.3 4:29:14.4 10:16 50  57.4       6        F 50-54      
178   403 Pete Russo                 M      Palm Coast                    FL    US      4:30:15.1 4:29:19.1 10:16 48  50.3       14       M 45-49      
179   227 Elaine Davis               F      Jacksonville                  FL    US      4:30:25.4 4:29:36.9 10:17 58  63.7       2        F 55-59      
180   305 Brandon Kearney            M      cocoa                         FL    US      4:30:41.5 4:29:54.3 10:18 34  45.9       12       M 30-34      
181   358 Caitlin O'Donnell          F      Jacksonville                  FL    US      4:30:29.8 4:29:59.6 10:18 30  50.4       15       F 30-34      
182   153 Andrew Aguirre             M      Tulsa                         OK    US      4:30:48.0 4:30:03.7 10:18 34  45.8       13       M 30-34      
183   115 Micah Gill                 M      Miami                         FL    US      4:30:34.4 4:30:05.6 10:18 47  49.7       15       M 45-49      
184   172 Shannon Biddle             F      Ringgold                      GA    US      4:30:34.0 4:30:08.6 10:18 34  50.6       16       F 30-34      
185   396 Jo Ronk                    F      GREENACRES                    FL    US      4:30:48.3 4:30:10.5 10:18 44  53.5       11       F 40-44      
186   423 Kevin Simmons              M      Lithia                        FL    US      4:30:51.7 4:30:14.8 10:18 49  50.5       16       M 45-49      
187   297 Anya Hughes                F      Tampa                         FL    US      4:33:26.7 4:33:00.3 10:25 35  50.2       16       F 35-39      
188   301 Sarah Johns                F      Daytona Beach                 FL    US      4:34:00.0 4:33:18.7 10:25 38  50.7       17       F 35-39      
189   481 Michelle Wolthuis          F      Oviedo                        FL    US      4:34:51.1 4:34:31.5 10:28 51  57.0       7        F 50-54      
190   477 Brooke Willis              F      Evans                         GA    US      4:35:40.7 4:35:06.9 10:30 33  49.6       17       F 30-34      
191   458 Cindy Toward               F      Lakeland                      FL    US      4:36:51.5 4:35:57.7 10:31 59  63.1       3        F 55-59      
192   318 Holly Lammons              F      Orlando                       FL    US      4:38:22.9 4:37:35.4 10:35 44  52.1       12       F 40-44      
193   101 Joy Balka                  F      Boca Raton                    FL    US      4:38:28.6 4:38:21.7 10:37 30  48.9       18       F 30-34      
194   148 Tony Webb                  M      Deland                        FL    US      4:39:43.5 4:39:30.6 10:40 54  51.1       13       M 50-54      
195   125 Jeremy Litz                M      Lake Mary                     FL    US      4:39:59.0 4:39:39.4 10:40 33  44.2       14       M 30-34      
196   417 Andrew Seddon              M      Gainesville                   FL    US      4:40:53.5 4:40:02.3 10:41 55  51.4       13       M 55-59      
197   487 David Shiner               M      Saint Petersburg              FL    US      4:40:17.9 4:40:14.6 10:41 43  46.4       21       M 40-44      
198   393 Nathan Robinson            M      Debary                        FL    US      4:42:02.3 4:41:15.9 10:44 46  47.3       17       M 45-49      
199   159 Diane Arnold               F      Broomall                      PA    US      4:41:51.7 4:41:31.3 10:44 53  57.1       8        F 50-54      
200   311 Bill Kong                  M      Apopka                        FL    US      4:42:26.3 4:41:42.6 10:45 58  52.6       14       M 55-59      
201   199 Steven Carroll             M      Ocala                         FL    US      4:42:31.9 4:41:43.9 10:45 54  50.7       14       M 50-54      
202   485 Dawn Lisenby               F      Flagler Beach                 FL    US      4:42:20.4 4:41:56.8 10:45 47  52.9       9        F 45-49      
203   208 Jimmy Clawson              M      Brooksville                   FL    US      4:43:06.8 4:42:28.2 10:46 60  53.4       5        M 60-64      
204   455 Laura Tolen                F      Oviedo                        FL    US      4:43:36.8 4:42:28.2 10:46 39  49.3       18       F 35-39      
205   293 Julie Hogan                F      Apopka                        FL    US      4:42:49.5 4:42:40.7 10:47 47  52.7       10       F 45-49      
206   280 Brooke Harris              F      ponte vedre beach             FL    US      4:44:18.7 4:44:18.7 10:51 23  47.8       2        F 18-24      
207   446 Edgar Suris                M      Lake Mary                     FL    US      4:45:02.3 4:44:19.1 10:51 26  43.4       9        M 25-29      
208   107 Katy Cook                  F      Lake Mary                     FL    US      4:45:03.0 4:44:19.7 10:51 35  48.2       19       F 35-39      
209   337 William McArthur           M      Lewes                         DE    US      4:45:59.3 4:45:12.5 10:53 74  61.5       1        M 70-74      
210   246 Robb Eggleston             M      gainesville                   FL    US      4:45:43.9 4:45:12.5 10:53 44  45.9       22       M 40-44      
211   157 Matthew Andrus             M      Hillsboro                     OR    US      4:45:45.5 4:45:18.0 10:53 32  43.3       15       M 30-34      
212   140 Daniele Shearer            F      Mims                          FL    US      4:46:55.1 4:45:57.0 10:54 40  49.0       13       F 40-44      
213   354 Amy Nichols                F      Chuluota                      FL    US      4:47:45.7 4:47:24.0 10:58 29  47.3       14       F 25-29      
214   277 Clay Hansinger             M      Sarasota                      FL    US      4:48:34.5 4:47:51.6 10:59 25  42.9       10       M 25-29      
215   147 Janell Verkaden            F      Ormond  Beach                 FL    US      4:48:38.5 4:48:23.7 11:00 53  55.7       9        F 50-54      
216   448 Jack Sykes                 M      jacksonville                  FL    US      4:49:19.7 4:49:06.8 11:02 60  52.2       6        M 60-64      
217   330 Allison Mann               F      Sebring                       FL    US      4:50:04.7 4:49:12.4 11:02 19  47.1       3        F 18-24      
218   282 Rachel Harris              F      Gainesville                   FL    US      4:50:15.8 4:49:46.7 11:03 22  46.9       4        F 18-24      
219   308 Tim Kelley                 M      Orlando                       FL    US      4:51:10.7 4:50:18.4 11:04 50  47.5       15       M 50-54      
220   149 Pamela Wheat               F      Ormond beach                  FL    US      4:52:37.1 4:51:47.2 11:08 33  46.7       19       F 30-34      
221   203 Pam Cawood                 F      Ormond Beach                  FL    US      4:52:39.2 4:51:54.2 11:08 47  51.1       11       F 45-49      
222   431 Brian Spath                M      Dover                         FL    US      4:52:39.0 4:52:02.2 11:08 34  42.4       16       M 30-34      
223   278 M.J. Hansinger             M      Sarasota                      FL    US      4:53:57.6 4:53:13.9 11:11 27  42.1       11       M 25-29      
224   447 Jo Ann Sutton              F      Riverview                     FL    US      4:54:33.6 4:53:47.0 11:12 52  54.0       10       F 50-54      
225   441 Lynda StJour               F      Riverview                     FL    US      4:54:50.7 4:54:04.0 11:13 35  46.6       20       F 35-39      
226   402 Megan Ruffino              F      Jacksonville beach            FL    US      4:55:08.8 4:54:48.2 11:15 37  46.8       21       F 35-39      
227   484 Doug Widnall               M      Ormond Beach                  FL    US      4:56:18.3 4:55:29.8 11:16 27  41.8       12       M 25-29      
228   326 Jim Luick                  M      Huntington Beach              CA    US      4:56:48.9 4:56:00.8 11:17 50  46.6       16       M 50-54      
229   360 Peggy Oleynick             F      Broomall                      PA    US      4:58:45.3 4:57:50.3 11:22 54  54.6       11       F 50-54      
230   110 Gordon Dove                M      Orange City                   FL    US      4:59:17.2 4:58:20.7 11:23 57  49.2       15       M 55-59      
231   272 Michael Gondek             M      Satellite Beach               FL    US      4:59:05.4 4:58:24.8 11:23 65  53.1       3        M 65-69      
232   237 Elaine Dove                F      Orange City                   FL    US      4:59:25.7 4:58:30.1 11:23 65  63.8       2        F 65-69      
233   414 Mike Schwartz              M      Palm Harbor                   FL    US      4:59:34.3 4:58:37.5 11:23 55  48.2       16       M 55-59      
234   394 Bryan Rodger               M      Lakeland                      FL    US      4:59:39.9 4:58:39.0 11:23 37  41.8       18       M 35-39      
235   247 Seth Elsheimer             M      Winter Park                   FL    US      5:00:02.7 4:59:11.5 11:25 62  51.4       7        M 60-64      
236   457 Fernando Toloza            M      Winter park                   FL    US      5:00:27.4 4:59:18.4 11:25 46  44.5       18       M 45-49      
237   342 Bruno Migliorini           M      Lakeland                      FL    US      5:02:49.4 5:01:54.7 11:31 76  60.0       1        M 75-99      
238   405 Aubrey Saam                M      Tallahassee                   FL    US      5:03:48.5 5:02:45.6 11:33 40  41.9       23       M 40-44      
239   451 John Tankersley            M      Orlando                       FL    US      5:04:10.5 5:03:11.3 11:34 43  42.8       24       M 40-44      
240   377 Josh Peters                M      Fort Myers                    FL    US      5:05:07.6 5:04:06.3 11:36 34  40.7       17       M 30-34      
241   134 Anonymous Participant      F      Orlando                       FL    US      5:05:24.3 5:04:26.4 11:37 39  45.8       22       F 35-39      
242   343 Mary Migliorini            F      Lakeland                      FL    US      5:06:50.2 5:05:56.4 11:40 65  62.2       3        F 65-69      
243   412 Steven Schulties           M      Orlando                       FL    US      5:07:16.4 5:06:25.8 11:41 45  43.1       19       M 45-49      
244   190 Anthony Cabreira           M      Winter Park                   FL    US      5:07:17.1 5:06:26.6 11:41 42  42.0       25       M 40-44      
245   392 Daniel Roach               M      Washington                    IN    US      5:07:52.9 5:07:24.2 11:43 57  47.7       17       M 55-59      
246   331 Peter Marriott             M      Orlando                       FL    US      5:08:54.2 5:08:02.0 11:45 50  44.7       17       M 50-54      
247   459 Ron Toward                 M      Lakeland                      FL    US      5:09:51.6 5:08:56.1 11:47 61  49.3       8        M 60-64      
248   168 Ben Barnes                 M      Orlando                       FL    US      5:09:17.0 5:09:02.3 11:47 47  43.5       20       M 45-49      
249   386 Lan Repinski               F      Venice                        FL    US      5:09:51.0 5:09:14.6 11:48 67  63.5       4        F 65-69      
250   313 Susanne Korta              F      Tallahassee                   FL    US      5:11:12.6 5:10:26.8 11:50 38  44.7       23       F 35-39      
251   180 Bangich Bol                M      coral gables                  FL    US      5:10:38.9 5:10:31.3 11:51 25  39.8       13       M 25-29      
252   367 Joe Padlo                  M      St Augustine                  FL    US      5:12:27.5 5:11:37.8 11:53 36  39.9       19       M 35-39      
253   488 Angel Hampton              F      Palm Bay                      FL    US      5:13:39.0 5:12:38.3 11:55 37  44.1       24       F 35-39      
254   198 Loyde Carpenter Jr         M      Palm Bay                      FL    US      5:14:11.4 5:13:10.0 11:57 56  46.4       18       M 55-59      
255   353 Alison Naughton            F      Largo                         FL    US      5:13:59.2 5:13:11.9 11:57 22  43.4       5        F 18-24      
256   322 Sean Loughlin              M      Daytona Beach                 FL    US      5:14:30.8 5:13:54.5 11:58 21  39.3       5        M 18-24      
257   188 Meghan Brunelli            F      Palmetto                      FL    US      5:16:41.6 5:16:06.7 12:03 36  43.5       25       F 35-39      
258   406 Angeline Saferight         F      Wytheville                    VA    US      5:18:00.7 5:18:00.7 12:08 38  43.6       26       F 35-39      
259   143 Peggy Sunvold              F      Winter Springs                FL    US      5:19:21.5 5:18:23.7 12:09 43  45.0       14       F 40-44      
260   151 Christina Wingard          F      Ormond Beach                  FL    US      5:19:36.7 5:18:46.6 12:10 35  43.0       27       F 35-39      
261   155 Cleveland Allen            M      plantation                    FL    US      5:20:45.5 5:19:40.2 12:12 59  46.8       19       M 55-59      
262   241 Lauren Dungan-Shope        F      Middletown                    PA    US      5:19:53.7 5:19:53.7 12:12 56  52.2       4        F 55-59      
263   398 Ryan Rosenbaum             M      maitland                      FL    US      5:20:27.2 5:20:23.7 12:13 31  38.5       18       M 30-34      
264   345 Aaron O'Shields            M                                                  5:21:19.9 5:20:28.4 12:13 35  38.7       20       M 35-39      
265   391 Robert Rivera              M      Parkland                      FL    US      5:21:27.1 5:20:40.9 12:14 45  41.2       21       M 45-49      
266   390 Colleen Rivera             F      Parkland                      FL    US      5:21:26.3 5:20:41.2 12:14 38  43.2       28       F 35-39      
267   364 A. Osness                  F      Long Beach                    MS    US      5:21:35.7 5:21:04.0 12:15 8   53.8       1        F 1-17       
268   204 Alexandra Christensen      F      Daytona Beach                 FL    US      5:22:05.9 5:21:07.9 12:15 51  48.8       12       F 50-54      
269   139 Don Sgobbo                 M      Palm Bay                      FL    US      5:23:51.8 5:22:45.2 12:19 63  48.1       9        M 60-64      
270   432 Rachel Spath               F      Dover                         FL    US      5:27:29.3 5:26:52.2 12:28 32  41.6       20       F 30-34      
271   195 Nick Cappiello             M      Trinity                       FL    US      5:27:59.6 5:27:11.2 12:29 30  37.7       19       M 30-34      
272   375 Nita Pennardt              F      Bradenton                     FL    US      5:28:21.0 5:27:18.3 12:29 59  53.2       5        F 55-59      
273   470 Adam Webb                  M      methuen                       MA    US      5:28:18.6 5:27:29.4 12:29 34  37.8       20       M 30-34      
274   471 Jim Weber                  M      Winter Park                   FL    US      5:30:26.7 5:30:05.6 12:35 48  41.0       22       M 45-49      
275   445 Vivian Suarez              F      Pembroke Pines                FL    US      5:32:50.7 5:31:57.3 12:40 47  44.9       12       F 45-49      
276   176 Kevin Bindshedler          M      Daytona Beach                 FL    US      5:32:19.2 5:32:19.2 12:41 27  37.2       14       M 25-29      
277   109 Alex Coury                 M      Davie                         FL    US      5:33:22.2 5:32:26.0 12:41 67  48.6       4        M 65-69      
278   421 Daniel Shuff               M      San Antonio                   TX    US      5:33:39.6 5:32:35.6 12:41 80  59.1       2        M 75-99      
279   321 Mike Lee                   M      Sebring                       FL    US      5:35:10.8 5:34:18.4 12:45 53  42.3       18       M 50-54      
280   413 Lori Schwartz              F      Palm Harbor                   FL    US      5:36:55.5 5:35:58.6 12:49 54  48.4       13       F 50-54      
281   436 Luke Spratt                M      Charleston                    SC    US      5:37:19.2 5:36:20.9 12:50 21  36.7       6        M 18-24      
282   439 Yolanda Stevens            F      Ocoee                         FL    US      5:37:55.7 5:37:03.4 12:51 41  41.9       15       F 40-44      
283   444 Daniel Suansing            M      Ocoee                         FL    US      5:38:33.3 5:37:29.2 12:52 54  42.3       19       M 50-54      
284   229 Suzanne Dawes              F      Merritt Island                FL    US      5:38:33.2 5:38:05.2 12:54 40  37.6       26       M 40-44      
285   338 Jodie McGregor             F      Newberry                      FL    US      5:39:33.4 5:38:32.2 12:55 55  48.7       6        F 55-59      
286   399 Peggy Rosier               F      Davie                         FL    US      5:39:28.7 5:38:33.8 12:55 58  50.7       7        F 55-59      
287   179 Mary Cay Blanks            F      Miami                         FL    US      5:39:30.1 5:38:37.2 12:55 53  47.4       14       F 50-54      
288   171 Nels Bentson               M      Oklahoma City                 OK    US      5:44:24.1 5:43:42.1 13:07 70  48.5       2        M 70-74      
289   294 Norma-Jean Hollo           F      Lakeland                      FL    US      5:48:02.6 5:47:03.2 13:14 51  45.1       15       F 50-54      
290   474 Shirley Wheeler            F      Lakeland                      FL    US      5:48:03.3 5:47:03.7 13:14 66  55.7       5        F 65-69      
291   264 Evyn Garner                F      winter park                   FL    US      5:49:34.0 5:48:41.9 13:18 29  39.0       15       F 25-29      
292   121 Eric Johnson               M      Oviedo                        FL    US      5:51:10.1 5:50:01.9 13:21 53  40.4       20       M 50-54      
293   197 Cat Carosone-Lynn          F      Longwood                      FL    US      5:51:09.9 5:50:11.4 13:21 48  43.1       13       F 45-49      
294   291 Harry Hoffman              M      Stuart                        FL    US      5:51:18.2 5:50:38.0 13:22 74  50.0       3        M 70-74      
295   476 Giles Williams             M      Oviedo                        FL    US      5:51:18.7 5:50:40.8 13:23 70  47.6       4        M 70-74      
296   442 Karen Stout                F      Titusville                    FL    US      5:52:59.2 5:52:02.5 13:26 55  46.8       8        F 55-59      
297   283 Vera Harris                F      Kissimmee                     FL    US      5:53:06.6 5:52:50.9 13:28 69  57.5       6        F 65-69      
298   113 Linda Gecosky              F      Orlando                       FL    US      5:53:34.0 5:53:16.2 13:29 62  51.5       1        F 60-64      
299   309 VALERIE KNIGHT             F      TAMPA                         FL    US      5:54:54.7 5:53:52.1 13:30 52  44.8       16       F 50-54      
300   118 Brenda Griffiths           F      Apopka                        FL    US      5:54:30.8 5:54:01.3 13:30 48  42.6       14       F 45-49      
301   329 Vinbob Manetta             M      Wesley chapel                 FL    US      5:55:18.7 5:54:33.9 13:31 36  35.1       21       M 35-39      
302   160 Kendall Anthony            F      Orlando                       FL    US      5:56:13.4 5:55:53.3 13:35 25  38.2       16       F 25-29      
303   262 Melanie Fuller             F      boynton beach                 FL    US      5:56:50.2 5:55:54.0 13:35 38  39.0       29       F 35-39      
304   269 Howard Glass               M      West Palm Beach               FL    US      5:56:29.0 5:56:03.3 13:35 74  49.3       5        M 70-74      
305   428 Derik Smith                M      Titusville                    FL    US      5:57:24.4 5:56:29.5 13:36 45  37.0       23       M 45-49      
306   429 Sharon Smith               F      Titusville                    FL    US      5:57:24.1 5:56:30.0 13:36 50  43.4       17       F 50-54      
307   137 Charles Savage             M      Ocala                         FL    US      5:57:36.9 5:57:31.1 13:38 76  50.7       3        M 75-99      
308   191 Devora Calacat             F      sebring                       FL    US      5:58:58.6 5:57:47.1 13:39 33  38.1       21       F 30-34      
309   209 LEAH COFFIN                F      Trinity                       FL    US      5:58:47.5 5:58:19.4 13:40 31  38.0       22       F 30-34      
310   196 Shane Carlson              M      Hudson                        FL    US      5:58:47.9 5:58:22.5 13:40 36  34.7       22       M 35-39      
311   166 Ralph Bacolod              M      sebring                       FL    US      6:00:00.5 5:58:47.4 13:41 38  35.0       23       M 35-39      
312   261 DARRYL FULLER              M      Boynton Beach                 FL    US      6:00:04.0 5:59:05.9 13:42 38  35.0       24       M 35-39      
313   500 Lim Abraham                M      Avon Park                     FL    US      6:00:14.8 5:59:08.9 13:42 65  44.1       5        M 65-69      
314   434 Lisa Spinosa               F      Miramar                       FL    US      6:01:15.1 6:00:09.2 13:44 52  44.0       18       F 50-54      
315   131 Jim O'Donnell              M      Sarasota                      FL    US      6:01:01.2 6:00:18.1 13:45 60  41.9       10       M 60-64      
316   174 Roger Biggs                M      Stevenage                     HRT   GB      6:04:49.3 6:03:49.4 13:53 66  44.0       6        M 65-69      
317   490 Raul Rojas                 M      Wellington                    FL    US      6:08:06.4 6:07:05.4 14:00 40  34.6       27       M 40-44      
318   150 Marsha White               F      Tallahassee                   FL    US      6:09:49.0 6:08:47.0 14:04 67  53.2       7        F 65-69      
319   419 Julie Shoup                F      Lakeland                      FL    US      6:10:25.7 6:09:28.2 14:06 43  38.8       16       F 40-44      
320   489 Jill Rojas                 F      Wellington                    FL    US      6:33:16.8 6:32:16.1 14:58 40  35.7       17       F 40-44      
321   495 Santos Daniel              M                                                  6:37:46.2 6:37:15.9 15:09 50  34.7       21       M 50-54      
322   333 Thomas Martin              M      wilton manors                 FL    US      6:47:28.6 6:46:23.8 15:30 55  35.4       20       M 55-59      
323   456 Kristina Tollefson         F      Oviedo                        FL    US      7:05:25.6 7:04:24.3 16:11 40  33.0       18       F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tim Price 381 25  1       M      Warren PA US 2:43:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Vanessa Gosselink-van-Dijk 493 44  5       F      Biddinghuizen   3:00:31.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Scott Clark 206 51  4       M      Summerside PE CA 3:00:27.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Lois Waite 466 47  29      F      Tampa FL US 3:27:09.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Darryl Herren 286     82      M               3:50:31.8 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Kazy-Garey 304 24  36      M      Fort Rucker AL US 3:31:01.5 
2     Austin Scott       415 19  147     M      Gainesville FL US 4:14:20.7 
3     Christopher Germ   265 20  159     M      Oviedo FL US      4:17:43.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jorge Palma   369 28  2       M      Miami FL US       2:53:45.9 
2     David Morden  346 29  15      M      Palm Coast FL US  3:14:57.1 
3     Thomas Dooley 235 27  61      M      Winter Park FL US 3:41:45.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tim Curtis         222 32  3       M      Miami FL US        2:59:52.4 
2     Randall Winningham 480 32  26      M      Winter Haven FL US 3:26:34.6 
3     Matthew Beeman     169 32  27      M      Winter Haven FL US 3:26:37.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Juan Landazuri 319 39  6       M      Quito  EC         3:03:24.1 
2     Brian Hearn    119 39  11      M      Orlando FL US     3:10:43.5 
3     S. Matt Read   385 37  13      M      Gainesville FL US 3:13:01.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Mark Tulowiecki 145 42  9       M      Lakeland FL US 3:09:09.4 
2     Kuni Watanabe   469 40  10      M      Tampa FL US    3:10:26.9 
3     Joe Palmer      370 42  12      M      Tampa FL US    3:12:15.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jay Brewer         183 47  8       M      Fort Thomas KY US   3:09:00.1 
2     Geoff Steffee      239 45  31      M      Miami FL US         3:28:27.1 
3     Morten Frederiksen 258 48  34      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 3:29:10.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Peter Cummings  220 51  20      M      ORLANDO FL US      3:21:38.0 
2     James Morgan    252 53  33      M      ormond beach FL US 3:29:14.3 
3     Vernon Orndorff 362 53  38      M      Palm Coast FL US   3:31:57.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     David Morrison 348 55  7       M      Abu Dhabi  AE         3:07:20.1 
2     Rick Slaven    425 55  32      M      Saint Augustine FL US 3:28:33.8 
3     Sal Farino     250 59  55      M      Cape Canaveral FL US  3:38:39.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Arthur Brooks 185 63  70      M      St Albans HRT GB    3:45:49.9 
2     Terry Fosser  256 60  132     M      Lakeland FL US      4:07:10.9 
3     Richard Guyer 276 63  150     M      Wesley Chapel FL US 4:14:57.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     BRONISLAW CZECH 223 66  136     M      St Augustine FL US    4:09:52.3 
2     Mark Calcatera  192 66  161     M      Palm Coast FL US      4:20:58.6 
3     Michael Gondek  272 65  231     M      Satellite Beach FL US 4:59:05.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     William McArthur 337 74  209     M      Lewes DE US         4:45:59.3 
2     Nels Bentson     171 70  288     M      Oklahoma City OK US 5:44:24.1 
3     Harry Hoffman    291 74  294     M      Stuart FL US        5:51:18.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bruno Migliorini 342 76  237     M      Lakeland FL US    5:02:49.4 
2     Daniel Shuff     421 80  278     M      San Antonio TX US 5:33:39.6 
3     Charles Savage   137 76  307     M      Ocala FL US       5:57:36.9 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     A. Osness 364 8   267     F      Long Beach MS US 5:21:35.7 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Hannah Hutchison 298 18  30      F      Alachua FL US           3:28:27.2 
2     Brooke Harris    280 23  206     F      ponte vedre beach FL US 4:44:18.7 
3     Allison Mann     330 19  217     F      Sebring FL US           4:50:04.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laura Gush       275 27  16      F      Cheltenham GLS GB 3:17:29.6 
2     Stephanie Grimes 274 29  52      F      Tampa FL US       3:37:41.3 
3     Tiffany Herren   287 29  58      F                        3:40:44.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Meredith Mikell   344 32  17      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 3:18:26.3 
2     Lauren Szafran    449 30  19      F      Orlando FL US          3:21:05.9 
3     Kristen E Scruggs 138 31  24      F      Orlando FL US          3:24:18.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Carrie Meng      341 36  22      F      Flagler Beach FL US 3:23:29.7 
2     Carey Rothshcild 400 38  23      F      Winter Park FL US   3:23:53.6 
3     Victoria Moseley 350 39  44      F      Elmswell SFK GB     3:34:41.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kirsten Hite    290 44  41      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 3:33:58.3 
2     Camila Spinelli 433 41  48      F      Windermere FL US        3:36:32.6 
3     Petya Georgieva 114 41  69      F      Oviedo FL US            3:45:20.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Theresa Wamhoff 467 46  83      F      Ormond Beach FL US 3:50:25.6 
2     Rose Rodriguez  492 46  89      F      Orlando FL US      3:51:50.5 
3     Shawn Dortch    236 49  97      F      Palm Coast FL US   3:54:46.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jean Schalk  410 50  42      F      Ft. Lauderdale FL US 3:33:58.3 
2     Molly Kirk   123 50  116     F      Viera FL US          4:03:06.0 
3     Marie Thomas 144 50  117     F      Rockledge FL US      4:03:06.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Kim Crist    217 58  119     F      Green Cove springs FL US 4:03:05.8 
2     Elaine Davis 227 58  179     F      Jacksonville FL US       4:30:25.4 
3     Cindy Toward 458 59  191     F      Lakeland FL US           4:36:51.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Gecosky 113 62  298     F      Orlando FL US 5:53:34 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Peggy Samano    407 68  158     F      new smyrna beach FL US 4:17:52.6 
2     Elaine Dove     237 65  232     F      Orange City FL US      4:59:25.7 
3     Mary Migliorini 343 65  242     F      Lakeland FL US         5:06:50.2 

Embed Code