Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL 32174 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3317 Eddie Scroxton      M                                          0:18:28.3 0:18:27.8 5:57  14  74.0       1        M Overall 
2     3249 Cody Carrier        M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:18:33.3 0:18:31.8 5:59  16  71.3       1        M 15-19   
3     3207 Michael Howell      M      O Fallon              MO    US      0:18:47.4 0:18:46.1 6:03  19  69.0       2        M 15-19   
4     3328 John Dodd           M                                          0:19:59.0 0:19:58.2 6:27  51  74.3       1        M Masters 
5     3327 Joe Ventura         M                                          0:20:05.1 0:20:04.1 6:28  39  67.7       1        M 35-39   
6     3019 Julien Labonte      M      Rimouski              QC    CA      0:20:50.7 0:20:50.7 6:43  51  71.2       1        M 50-54   
7     3326 Naomi Ventura       F      Ormond beach          FL    US      0:22:04.1 0:22:03.0 7:07  38  68.0       1        F Overall 
8     3226 C. Jesel            F      Monroe                GA    US      0:22:05.0 0:22:05.0 7:07  10  78.5       1        F 10-14   
9     3202 Ryan L'Heureux      M      Hernando              FL    US      0:23:22.6 0:23:02.8 7:26  23  56.2       1        M 20-24   
10    3336 Craig Beers         M                                          0:23:43.7 0:23:36.8 7:37  32  55.3       1        M 30-34   
11    3322 Liz Moore           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:24:08.1 0:24:04.2 7:46  47  66.3       1        F Masters 
12    3337 C. Parulan          M      Tampa                 FL    US      0:24:18.8 0:24:18.8 7:51  12  59.2       1        M 10-14   
13    3030 Heather Hudson      F      Winter Park           FL    US      0:24:33.6 0:24:31.7 7:55  41  62.0       1        F 40-44   
14    3035 Donald Glorioso     M      Orlando               FL    US      0:24:51.2 0:24:44.6 7:59  44  56.9       1        M 40-44   
15    3176 J. Crowley          M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:24:46.6 0:24:46.6 8:00  10  62.6       2        M 10-14   
16    3325 Fred Dinger         M                                          0:24:49.2 0:24:47.4 8:00  56  62.2       1        M 55-59   
17    3297 M. Madland          M      Lake Bluff            IL    US      0:25:05.5 0:25:02.1 8:05  12  57.5       3        M 10-14   
18    3254 Christine Beers     F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:25:17.0 0:25:10.3 8:07  33  58.7       1        F 30-34   
19    3313 Caroline Kennedy    F      Leesburg              FL    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:16.6 8:09  15  61.3       1        F 15-19   
20    3088 S. Wensyel          M      Orlando               FL    US      0:25:33.8 0:25:24.8 8:12  10  61.0       4        M 10-14   
21    3136 Miranda Bruno       F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:26:09.2 0:26:06.9 8:25  29  56.4       1        F 25-29   
22    3180 Liam Garvey         M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:26:26.6 0:26:25.9 8:32  13  52.9       5        M 10-14   
23    3229 R. Carlson          M      gainesville           FL    US      0:26:27.4 0:26:26.6 8:32  12  54.4       6        M 10-14   
24    3264 Stephen Keen        M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:48.0 8:39  33  48.9       2        M 30-34   
25    3038 Joe Barrett         M      Windermere            FL    US      0:26:50.4 0:26:48.2 8:39  50  54.9       2        M 50-54   
26    3037 Robert Boehm        M      Lake WalesLake        FL    US      0:26:51.3 0:26:51.3 8:40  65  61.9       1        M 65-69   
27    3191 S. Litz             F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:27:11.5 0:27:11.1 8:46  7   70.8       1        F 1- 9    
28    3192 Lindsey O'Sullivan  F      Fort Pierce           FL    US      0:27:27.8 0:27:20.6 8:49  14  57.6       2        F 10-14   
29    3055 Sophia Glorioso     F      Orlando               FL    US      0:27:28.4 0:27:21.9 8:50  14  57.5       3        F 10-14   
30    3145 Brian Capo          M      Newberry              FL    US      0:27:53.3 0:27:28.1 8:52  33  47.7       3        M 30-34   
31    3260 Frank Lill          M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:27:44.8 0:27:34.1 8:54  45  51.5       1        M 45-49   
32    3284 Ruth Fox            F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:28:07.7 0:27:38.6 8:55  56  63.8       1        F 55-59   
33    3149 Joshua Lubben       M      Gainesville           FL    US      0:28:30.5 0:27:47.7 8:58  22  46.6       2        M 20-24   
34    3262 Darien Hill         M      Orlando               FL    US      0:28:07.1 0:27:55.0 9:00  37  48.0       2        M 35-39   
35    3305 D. Hill             M      Orlando               FL    US      0:28:07.7 0:27:55.2 9:00  12  51.5       7        M 10-14   
36    3092 L. Holmes           M      Sanford               FL    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:00.7 9:02  10  55.3       8        M 10-14   
37    3182 C. Kline            M      Williston             FL    US      0:28:19.1 0:28:02.8 9:03  12  51.3       9        M 10-14   
38    3240 Allison Hoff        F      Toronto               ON    CA      0:28:48.8 0:28:42.0 9:15  29  51.3       2        F 25-29   
39    3332 Susan Paul          F      Maitland              FL    US      0:28:44.8 0:28:44.8 9:16  61  65.1       1        F 60-64   
40    3273 Cristal Bustamante  F      Deland                FL    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:47.7 9:17  33  51.3       2        F 30-34   
41    3112 Bri Torok           F      Ededgewater gewater   FL    US      0:29:12.0 0:28:52.0 9:19  27  51.0       3        F 25-29   
42    3178 B. Krejci           M      Englewood             FL    US      0:29:07.4 0:29:03.4 9:22  10  53.3       10       M 10-14   
43    3177 A. Perez            F      Ormond beach          FL    US      0:29:36.6 0:29:03.5 9:22  9   61.6       2        F 1- 9    
44    3268 Jason Schmidt       M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:29:30.0 0:29:07.0 9:24  37  46.0       3        M 35-39   
45    3301 Julia Butts         F      Amenia                NY    US      0:29:07.6 0:29:07.6 9:24  16  52.2       2        F 15-19   
46    3256 C. Aysun            M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:29:41.5 0:29:12.8 9:25  7   62.4       1        M 1- 9    
47    3304 B. Aysun            M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:29:41.6 0:29:13.4 9:26  7   62.4       2        M 1- 9    
48    3056 A. Aysun            M      Winter springs        FL    US      0:29:42.7 0:29:13.5 9:26  7   62.4       3        M 1- 9    
49    3329 Barbara Guest       F      Windermere            FL    US      0:29:22.1 0:29:14.7 9:26  52  57.6       1        F 50-54   
50    3333 Lewis Heaster       M                                          0:29:23.4 0:29:17.7 9:27  41  47.0       2        M 40-44   
51    3039 J. Barrett          F      Windermere            FL    US      0:29:25.7 0:29:22.5 9:29  11  57.4       4        F 10-14   
52    3228 E. Howell           F      O Fallon              MO    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:24.3 9:29  12  55.9       5        F 10-14   
53    3113 Nayla Al Khalifa    F      Awali                       BH      0:30:02.4 0:29:31.2 9:31  39  51.0       1        F 35-39   
54    3255 Uluc Aysun          M      Winter Springs        FL    US      0:30:04.8 0:29:36.7 9:33  41  46.5       3        M 40-44   
55    3144 Tyler Huzzen        F      Newberry              FL    US      0:30:05.3 0:29:40.1 9:34  24  49.7       1        F 20-24   
56    3162 Amber Bobak         F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:30:07.3 0:29:48.0 9:37  30  49.4       3        F 30-34   
57    3335 Sue Pecor           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:29:58.5 0:29:48.6 9:37  53  57.2       2        F 50-54   
58    3320 Caitlin Lauer       F                                          0:30:07.3 0:29:49.4 9:37  13  53.9       6        F 10-14   
59    3023 Debra Van Orden     F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:30:04.0 0:30:01.3 9:41  48  53.7       1        F 45-49   
60    3146 Bill Fountain       M      Jacksonville          FL    US      0:30:20.0 0:30:14.2 9:45  43  46.2       4        M 40-44   
61    3027 Benjamin Harper     M      St Helens             SHN   GB      0:30:23.9 0:30:15.6 9:46  32  43.1       4        M 30-34   
62    3049 D. Creurer          M      Canton                NY    US      0:30:36.2 0:30:21.9 9:48  9   53.5       4        M 1- 9    
63    3277 Michelle Glowacki   F      Jacksonville Beach    FL    US      0:30:32.1 0:30:22.9 9:48  45  51.6       2        F 45-49   
64    3174 G. Jusakos          M      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:32.5 0:30:25.2 9:49  12  47.3       11       M 10-14   
65    3158 Tim Newslow         M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:30:32.3 0:30:27.9 9:50  70  57.2       1        M 70-74   
66    3134 S. Davila           M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:30:35.5 0:30:35.5 9:52  9   53.1       5        M 1- 9    
67    3281 Heidi Stembridge    F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:42.3 9:54  49  53.1       3        F 45-49   
68    3311 Gina Butts          F      Amenia                NY    US      0:30:48.8 0:30:43.2 9:55  43  50.2       2        F 40-44   
69    3287 Debbie Couillard    F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:30:59.8 0:30:44.5 9:55  17  48.7       3        F 15-19   
70    3286 Brenden Willis      M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:31:00.1 0:30:45.0 9:55  17  42.5       3        M 15-19   
71    3309 Tristan Terry       M      Savannah              GA    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:45.1 9:55  15  43.6       4        M 15-19   
72    3167 Johan Toro          M      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:45.6 9:55  31  42.3       5        M 30-34   
73    3150 Angela Migatz       F      Orlando               FL    US      0:30:54.5 0:30:46.1 9:56  27  47.9       4        F 25-29   
74    3208 Steve Howell        M      O Fallon              MO    US      0:30:57.8 0:30:48.6 9:56  53  48.9       3        M 50-54   
75    3161 Aleesha Denning     F      Ormond beach          FL    US      0:31:23.2 0:30:49.7 9:57  28  47.8       5        F 25-29   
76    3124 E. Johnson          M      Viera                 FL    US      0:30:58.9 0:30:51.1 9:57  8   55.5       6        M 1- 9    
77    3107 Lindsay Johnson     F      Rockledge             FL    US      0:30:59.3 0:30:51.5 9:57  39  48.8       2        F 35-39   
78    3294 Taryn Duncan        F      Charlotte             NC    US      0:31:13.3 0:30:52.4 9:58  21  47.7       2        F 20-24   
79    3040 O. Barrett          F      Windermere            FL    US      0:30:59.3 0:30:56.4 9:59  11  54.5       7        F 10-14   
80    3041 E. Barrett          F      Windermere            FL    US      0:31:01.2 0:30:57.5 9:59  11  54.5       8        F 10-14   
81    3282 James Stembridge    M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:31:12.7 0:31:02.3 10:01 49  47.0       2        M 45-49   
82    3310 B. Waldo            M      Jacksonville Beach    FL    US      0:31:03.8 0:31:03.8 10:01 7   58.7       7        M 1- 9    
83    3266 Arlow Triplett      M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:31:33.6 0:31:16.5 10:05 69  55.1       2        M 65-69   
84    3263 Dakari Hill         M      Orlando               FL    US      0:31:37.2 0:31:24.2 10:08 17  41.6       5        M 15-19   
85    3206 Vanessa Perez       F      Orlando               FL    US      0:31:55.1 0:31:48.1 10:16 31  46.3       4        F 30-34   
86    3308 H. Robart           M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:32:13.1 0:31:53.3 10:17 10  48.6       12       M 10-14   
87    3171 Chelsie Roberts     F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:54.8 10:18 29  46.2       6        F 25-29   
88    3252 Natalie Peraza      F      San Jose                    CR      0:32:13.4 0:32:05.0 10:21 31  45.9       5        F 30-34   
89    3250 Meghan Leining      F      Sanford               FL    US      0:32:21.4 0:32:13.6 10:24 28  45.7       7        F 25-29   
90    3291 Paul Dacosta        M      Daytona beach         FL    US      0:32:43.7 0:32:14.2 10:24 39  42.1       4        M 35-39   
91    3152 Kathy Hart          F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:32:32.9 0:32:14.4 10:24 58  56.0       2        F 55-59   
92    3234 Mark Madland        M      Lake Bluff            IL    US      0:32:18.7 0:32:15.2 10:24 14  42.4       13       M 10-14   
93    3276 Lyndon ACOSTA       M      Jacksonville          FL    US      0:32:27.1 0:32:15.4 10:24 28  40.2       1        M 25-29   
94    3029 Cindy Durney        F      Orange City           FL    US      0:32:27.6 0:32:15.9 10:24 38  46.4       3        F 35-39   
95    3312 C. Steinhauer       F      Wilmington            NC    US      0:32:29.8 0:32:17.2 10:25 9   55.4       3        F 1- 9    
96    3274 Crystal Brown       F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      0:32:37.0 0:32:26.2 10:28 37  46.0       4        F 35-39   
97    3303 Tyler May           M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:32:46.6 0:32:30.8 10:29 13  43.0       14       M 10-14   
98    3318 L. Steinhauer       F                                          0:32:46.3 0:32:34.1 10:30 7   59.1       4        F 1- 9    
99    3319 Jason Steinhauer    M                                          0:32:47.9 0:32:34.8 10:31 39  41.7       5        M 35-39   
100   3220 Amanda Hancock      F      Sanford               FL    US      0:32:47.6 0:32:35.1 10:31 27  45.2       8        F 25-29   
101   3338 Christopher Acebal  M                                          0:32:36.2 0:32:36.2 10:31 13  42.9       15       M 10-14   
102   3218 Bill Kamps          M      Eagle River           WI    US      0:33:07.4 0:32:36.9 10:31 60  48.8       1        M 60-64   
103   3221 Gary Hancock        M      Sanford               FL    US      0:32:52.6 0:32:39.6 10:32 33  40.1       6        M 30-34   
104   3339 Joseph Woodbury     M                                          0:33:18.5 0:32:43.1 10:33 47  44.0       3        M 45-49   
105   3302 Adira Behmlander    F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      0:32:56.0 0:32:49.6 10:35 13  49.0       9        F 10-14   
106   3128 AARON KABUGO        M      Simi Valley           CA    US      0:33:06.5 0:32:54.8 10:37 14  41.5       16       M 10-14   
107   3156 Julie Williams      F      Orlando               FL    US      0:33:06.1 0:32:58.8 10:38 32  44.7       6        F 30-34   
108   3246 Christopher Feeney  M      Odessa                FL    US      0:33:24.3 0:33:04.0 10:40 45  42.9       4        M 45-49   
109   3278 Aryana Downs        F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:33:36.7 0:33:10.4 10:42 24  44.4       3        F 20-24   
110   3020 Nathalie Martin     F      Rimouski              QC    CA      0:33:16.1 0:33:11.0 10:42 48  48.6       4        F 45-49   
111   3267 Trish Robart        F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:33:38.2 0:33:15.2 10:44 37  44.9       5        F 35-39   
112   3251 Leigh Eron          F      Winter Garden         FL    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:28.5 10:48 23  44.0       4        F 20-24   
113   3082 Eric Meador         M      Evansville            IN    US      0:33:46.2 0:33:30.8 10:49 46  42.6       5        M 45-49   
114   3094 Addison Torres      M      Casselberry           FL    US      0:33:31.0 0:33:31.0 10:49 13  41.7       17       M 10-14   
115   3245 C. Hutcherson       M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:34:06.5 0:33:33.7 10:50 9   48.4       8        M 1- 9    
116   3271 Jennifer Collier    F      Springfield           VA    US      0:33:43.6 0:33:43.6 10:53 43  45.8       3        F 40-44   
117   3111 Cristina Kibler     F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:33:45.2 0:33:45.2 10:53 33  43.8       7        F 30-34   
118   3170 Samantha Kanne      F      Hudson                WI    US      0:34:01.0 0:33:51.8 10:55 50  48.7       3        F 50-54   
119   3122 E. Bell             F      Hahira                GA    US      0:34:03.1 0:33:53.0 10:56 11  49.8       10       F 10-14   
120   3169 Michael Bagnato     M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:34:16.4 0:34:05.8 11:00 69  50.6       3        M 65-69   
121   3066 Bill Davis          M      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:34:30.9 0:34:14.3 11:03 66  49.0       4        M 65-69   
122   3261 Gwen L. Hughes      F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      0:34:17.5 0:34:15.8 11:03 70  61.5       1        F 70-74   
123   3217 Chris Kamps         F      Eagle River           WI    US      0:34:49.4 0:34:18.5 11:04 59  53.3       3        F 55-59   
124   3025 Paul Poidoman       M      jacksonville          FL    US      0:34:43.5 0:34:19.0 11:04 62  47.2       2        M 60-64   
125   3064 Shahyah Darioosh    M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:34:22.8 0:34:20.7 11:05 13  40.7       18       M 10-14   
126   3116 Heather Stanley     F      Deltona               FL    US      0:34:49.3 0:34:33.5 11:09 36  43.0       6        F 35-39   
127   3272 KIMBERLY BIAGI      F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:35:14.6 0:34:44.6 11:12 36  42.8       7        F 35-39   
128   3222 E. Farkas           M      Holly Hill            FL    US      0:35:00.2 0:34:45.5 11:13 9   46.7       9        M 1- 9    
129   3204 Courtney Marks      F      Orlando               FL    US      0:35:00.6 0:34:51.3 11:15 31  42.3       8        F 30-34   
130   3127 O. Huot             F      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:56.1 0:34:56.1 11:16 8   53.0       5        F 1- 9    
131   3105 Randall Huot        M      Clearwater            FL    US      0:34:56.6 0:34:56.4 11:16 35  37.9       6        M 35-39   
132   3120 Daniel Blanton      M      Pierson               FL    US      0:35:24.7 0:34:58.9 11:17 27  37.0       2        M 25-29   
133   3009 K. Glaenzer         F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:35:03.2 0:34:59.1 11:17 8   53.0       6        F 1- 9    
134   3275 Eszter Nagy         F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:35:20.6 0:35:05.7 11:19 69  59.2       1        F 65-69   
135   3119 Lauren Mew          F      Pierson               FL    US      0:35:32.8 0:35:06.8 11:20 24  42.0       5        F 20-24   
136   3233 Jean Madland        F      Lake Bluff            IL    US      0:35:15.9 0:35:11.5 11:21 51  47.3       4        F 50-54   
137   3011 Kristie Law         F      holly hill            FL    US      0:35:39.1 0:35:13.9 11:22 54  48.9       5        F 50-54   
138   3114 Tara Blocker        F      Grand Island          FL    US      0:35:40.2 0:35:20.7 11:24 44  44.0       4        F 40-44   
139   3293 Angela Haddock      F      Saint Johns           FL    US      0:35:24.6 0:35:21.6 11:24 44  44.0       5        F 40-44   
140   3072 Linda McConnell     F      Stanton               MI    US      0:35:36.1 0:35:24.4 11:25 66  56.4       2        F 65-69   
141   3069 Karen Kieri         F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      0:36:01.3 0:35:42.2 11:31 57  50.0       4        F 55-59   
142   3070 Patrick Kieri       M      Saint Augustine       FL    US      0:36:05.2 0:35:45.6 11:32 60  44.6       3        M 60-64   
143   3189 Henry Hunter        M      Jacksonvilleksonville FL    US      0:36:05.7 0:35:51.6 11:34 14  38.1       19       M 10-14   
144   3110 Shane Wilson        M      Evansville            IN    US      0:36:11.8 0:35:57.6 11:36 54  42.2       4        M 50-54   
145   3138 Lisa Burston        F      Awali                       BH      0:36:29.4 0:35:58.9 11:36 49  45.3       5        F 45-49   
146   3334 Dave Hack           M      Orlando               FL    US      0:36:47.6 0:36:37.8 11:49 64  45.0       4        M 60-64   
147   3043 Troy Creurer        M      Canton                NY    US      0:36:59.0 0:36:43.8 11:51 40  37.3       5        M 40-44   
148   3050 E. Creurer          F      Canton                NY    US      0:36:59.5 0:36:44.5 11:51 7   52.4       7        F 1- 9    
149   3086 Kara E Dixon        F      Flagler Beach         FL    US      0:37:23.7 0:36:49.2 11:53 44  42.2       6        F 40-44   
150   3026 Kristin Cibiras     F      Flagler Beach         FL    US      0:37:24.3 0:36:50.1 11:53 31  40.0       9        F 30-34   
151   3239 Rachel Chastain     F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      0:37:00.1 0:36:53.7 11:54 39  40.8       8        F 35-39   
152   3259 John Rucker         M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:37:46.4 0:37:07.2 11:58 68  46.0       5        M 65-69   
153   3157 KIM BOETTNER        F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:37:18.5 0:37:14.3 12:01 53  45.8       6        F 50-54   
154   3242 Timothy Collins     M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:37:26.4 0:37:15.2 12:01 67  45.4       6        M 65-69   
155   3013 Judith Bruce        F      DeLand                FL    US      0:37:37.5 0:37:18.8 12:02 71  57.2       2        F 70-74   
156   3106 Lori Graf           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:37:23.6 0:37:20.3 12:03 57  47.8       5        F 55-59   
157   3307 Emma Robart         F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:37:53.2 0:37:30.6 12:06 15  41.3       4        F 15-19   
158   3199 Noel Kreger         F      Jacksonville          FL    US      0:38:12.6 0:37:40.0 12:09 25  39.1       9        F 25-29   
159   3241 Geraldo Rodriguez   M      Ocala                 FL    US      0:38:01.4 0:37:45.2 12:11 47  38.1       6        M 45-49   
160   3243 Kyle Vari           F      Brooksville           FL    US      0:38:39.9 0:37:59.1 12:15 30  38.8       10       F 30-34   
161   3280 Brandon Vari        M      Brooksville           FL    US      0:38:40.8 0:38:00.1 12:16 31  34.3       7        M 30-34   
162   3014 Wayne Bruce         M      DeLand                FL    US      0:38:33.7 0:38:14.9 12:20 69  45.1       7        M 65-69   
163   3010 Kurt Glaenzer       M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:38:28.1 0:38:23.3 12:23 39  35.4       7        M 35-39   
164   3210 Nicole Vari         F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:39:33.4 0:38:51.6 12:32 28  37.9       10       F 25-29   
165   3067 Rima Apanavicius    F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:39:07.1 0:38:54.1 12:33 51  42.8       7        F 50-54   
166   3096 N. Byrd             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:39:29.3 0:39:02.6 12:36 11  43.2       11       F 10-14   
167   3068 Joel Butchart       M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:39:45.0 0:39:09.0 12:38 47  36.7       7        M 45-49   
168   3080 Lori Byrd           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:39:43.9 0:39:16.7 12:40 42  39.0       7        F 40-44   
169   3292 Paul Popovitch      M      Brick                 NJ    US      0:39:48.7 0:39:17.0 12:40 43  35.6       6        M 40-44   
170   3168 Debbie Bagnato      F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:39:33.4 0:39:22.2 12:42 66  50.7       3        F 65-69   
171   3164 Kelly Crawford      F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:39:33.8 0:39:22.8 12:42 48  41.0       6        F 45-49   
172   3044 A. Gomez            F      Orlando               FL    US      0:40:04.6 0:39:59.7 12:54 8   46.3       8        F 1- 9    
173   3033 Donna Pepin         F      Deland                FL    US      0:40:30.8 0:40:02.5 12:55 63  48.0       2        F 60-64   
174   3258 Francis Carroll     M      ormond beach          FL    US      0:40:38.7 0:40:03.9 12:55 58  39.1       2        M 55-59   
175   3032 Jeannette Pepin     F      Boulder               CO    US      0:40:32.6 0:40:04.1 12:56 27  36.8       11       F 25-29   
176   3269 April Irvin         F      Palm Coast            FL    US      0:40:23.2 0:40:06.1 12:56 32  36.8       11       F 30-34   
177   3193 Damien Razdan       M      Ocala                 FL    US      0:40:13.5 0:40:11.5 12:58 15  33.3       6        M 15-19   
178   3115 Nicole Arbic        F      Ottawa                ON    CA      0:40:38.9 0:40:17.0 13:00 48  40.0       7        F 45-49   
179   3166 Tom Yohe            M      Orlando               FL    US      0:40:34.4 0:40:29.4 13:04 66  41.4       8        M 65-69   
180   3331 Michael Mazzotta    M                                          0:40:53.4 0:40:47.6 13:10 51  36.4       5        M 50-54   
181   3147 Thomas Roberts      M      Apopka                FL    US      0:40:54.3 0:40:49.0 13:10 55  37.5       3        M 55-59   
182   3209 Morgan Vari         F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      0:41:32.4 0:40:51.9 13:11 26  36.1       12       F 25-29   
183   3085 Bill Hargett        M      Evansville            IN    US      0:41:14.3 0:40:59.4 13:13 56  37.6       4        M 55-59   
184   3143 Andrea Litz         F      Lake Mary             FL    US      0:41:09.2 0:41:05.7 13:15 35  36.1       9        F 35-39   
185   3265 Kaitlynn Hart       F      Longwood              FL    US      0:41:23.8 0:41:08.5 13:16 25  35.8       13       F 25-29   
186   3024 Michael Harbour     F      Holly Hill            FL    US      0:42:04.9 0:41:28.2 13:23 66  48.1       4        F 65-69   
187   3034 Pauline Melhorn     F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:42:17.4 0:41:55.7 13:32 58  43.1       6        F 55-59   
188   3211 Larry Waterson      M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:42:46.7 0:42:21.1 13:40 60  37.6       5        M 60-64   
189   3160 C. Broschart        M      Englewood             FL    US      0:42:49.2 0:42:49.2 13:49 8   40.0       10       M 1- 9    
190   3214 Anna Smith          F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:43:08.7 0:42:51.2 13:49 19  34.4       5        F 15-19   
191   3215 Trevor Baumann      M      Titusville            FL    US      0:43:06.9 0:43:06.9 13:54 21  30.0       3        M 20-24   
192   3097 Caleb Kathman       M      Clemmons              NC    US      0:43:42.2 0:43:09.2 13:55 15  31.1       7        M 15-19   
193   3163 Barbara Black       F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:43:20.5 0:43:09.8 13:55 63  44.5       3        F 60-64   
194   3151 Marilyn Thieman     F      Immokalee             FL    US      0:43:52.5 0:43:34.4 14:03 70  48.4       3        F 70-74   
195   3314 Emily Rodgerson     F                                          0:43:47.8 0:43:36.2 14:04 49  37.4       8        F 45-49   
196   3248 Merlene Propst      F      Titusville            FL    US      0:44:24.1 0:43:50.7 14:09 51  38.0       8        F 50-54   
197   3071 Tina Theobald       F      Melbourne             FL    US      0:44:15.1 0:43:51.1 14:09 47  36.4       9        F 45-49   
198   3247 Abby Kondos         F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:44:23.8 0:43:51.9 14:09 40  34.5       8        F 40-44   
199   3188 M. Zakrzewski       F      Jacksonville          FL    US      0:45:20.1 0:45:06.1 14:33 7   42.7       9        F 1- 9    
200   3015 Michael Ney         M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:45:43.3 0:45:23.0 14:38 61  35.4       6        M 60-64   
201   3173 Diane Rozzero       F      Deltona               FL    US      0:45:53.8 0:45:25.3 14:39 67  44.5       5        F 65-69   
202   3084 Diana Moscoso       F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:45:58.3 0:45:41.9 14:44 53  37.3       9        F 50-54   
203   3031 Liz Punch           F      Woodstock             GA    US      0:47:03.0 0:47:03.0 15:11 55  37.0       7        F 55-59   
204   3036 Janet Boehm         F      Lake WalesLake        FL    US      0:47:30.6 0:47:23.7 15:17 76  48.5       1        F 75-99   
205   3289 Jeff Denning        M      Ormond beach          FL    US      0:48:00.4 0:47:26.3 15:18 54  32.0       6        M 50-54   
206   3288 Kim Denning         F      Ormond beach          FL    US      0:48:57.5 0:48:22.3 15:36 56  36.5       8        F 55-59   
207   3257 Charlene Wormley    F      Thonotosassa          FL    US      0:49:53.2 0:49:46.9 16:04 37  30.0       10       F 35-39   
208   3298 H. Papenfuss        F      Kissimmee             FL    US      0:50:25.3 0:50:00.0 16:08 8   37.1       10       F 1- 9    
209   3235 Brian Papenfuss     M      Kissimmee             FL    US      0:50:25.3 0:50:00.1 16:08 40  27.4       7        M 40-44   
210   827  Don Carson          M      Ponte Vedra Beach     FL    US      0:50:52.1 0:50:24.8 16:16 70  34.6       2        M 70-74   
211   3078 Kristin Kirby       F      Kissimmee             FL    US      0:51:02.3 0:50:26.4 16:16 43  30.6       9        F 40-44   
212   3001 Linda Twiggs        F      Callahan              FL    US      0:50:53.7 0:50:26.5 16:16 70  41.8       4        F 70-74   
213   3200 Helen Hyde          F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:51:00.9 0:50:31.4 16:18 51  33.0       10       F 50-54   
214   3159 Kathy Lingenfelter  F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:51:00.9 0:50:31.9 16:18 51  33.0       11       F 50-54   
215   3203 A. Bissessar        F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:51:00.0 0:51:00.0 16:27 7   37.7       11       F 1- 9    
216   3296 J. Peters           M      Fort Myers            FL    US      0:51:48.4 0:51:24.2 16:35 7   35.5       11       M 1- 9    
217   3022 Mark Taylor         M      Morriston             FL    US      0:52:04.1 0:51:32.2 16:37 43  27.1       8        M 40-44   
218   3058 C. Taylor           M      Morriston             FL    US      0:52:04.1 0:51:32.7 16:38 4              12       M 1- 9    
219   3172 John Rozzero        M      Deltona               FL    US      0:52:34.9 0:52:05.2 16:48 69  33.1       9        M 65-69   
220   3283 Parul Patel         F      Titusville            FL    US      0:52:23.3 0:52:15.1 16:51 45  30.0       10       F 45-49   
221   3223 Barbara Werth       F      Deland                FL    US      0:54:21.8 0:53:46.2 17:21 62  35.3       4        F 60-64   
222   3155 Valarie Sanders     F      Maitland              FL    US      0:54:24.3 0:53:48.1 17:21 56  32.8       9        F 55-59   
223   3244 E. Harbaugh         F      Waxhaw                NC    US      0:54:42.3 0:54:18.3 17:31 5   38.7       12       F 1- 9    
224   3237 Ashley Harbaugh     F      Waxhaw                NC    US      0:54:42.6 0:54:18.9 17:31 36  27.4       11       F 35-39   
225   3299 M. Harbaugh         F      Waxhaw                NC    US      0:54:42.3 0:54:19.1 17:31 7   35.4       13       F 1- 9    
226   3290 Patricia Prenatt    F      Oroville              CA    US      0:55:15.9 0:54:41.7 17:39 74  40.8       5        F 70-74   
227   3079 Pam Sardeson        F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:55:11.3 0:54:44.9 17:40 60  33.8       5        F 60-64   
228   3201 Elizabeth Carpenter F      Deltona               FL    US      0:55:18.3 0:54:49.2 17:41 43  28.2       10       F 40-44   
229   3219 Mary Hernandez      F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:55:02.7 0:55:02.7 17:45 34  26.9       12       F 30-34   
230   3270 Chris Stone         M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      0:56:40.0 0:56:09.8 18:07 36  23.7       8        M 35-39   
231   3232 A. Sebastien        M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:56:30.2 0:56:30.2 18:14 11  26.3       20       M 10-14   
232   3216 D. Sebastienn       M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      0:56:30.4 0:56:30.4 18:14 8   30.3       13       M 1- 9    
233   3341 L. Brewer           M                                          0:56:31.0 0:56:31.0 18:14 12  25.5       21       M 10-14   
234   3197 Larry Moore         M      Morristown            TN    US      0:57:35.4 0:57:11.9 18:27 65  29.0       10       M 65-69   
235   3198 Terri W. Moore      F      Morristown            TN    US      0:57:35.6 0:57:13.5 18:28 61  32.7       6        F 60-64   
236   3165 CHRISTINE FRAMPTON  F      Port Orange           FL    US      0:57:51.8 0:57:21.6 18:30 54  30.0       12       F 50-54   
237   3012 Jeff Lavendol       M      Orlando               FL    US      0:58:04.8 0:57:27.8 18:32 57  27.1       5        M 55-59   
238   3102 C. West             M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:58:17.2 0:57:59.0 18:42 6   33.8       14       M 1- 9    
239   3073 Richard West        M      Port Orange           FL    US      0:58:19.7 0:58:01.5 18:43 46  24.6       8        M 45-49   
240   3101 Will Rees           M      South Daytona         FL    US      0:58:16.2 0:58:16.2 18:48 15  23.0       8        M 15-19   
241   3323 Deb Chaudhry        F      Ocoee                 FL    US      1:00:27.6 1:00:10.5 19:25 55  29.0       10       F 55-59   
242   3212 Sharonda Woodard    F      Daytona beach         FL    US      1:00:43.8 1:00:15.5 19:26 49  27.1       11       F 45-49   
243   3340 Bridget Brewer      F                                          1:00:42.5 1:00:42.5 19:35 41  25.1       11       F 40-44   
244   3316 Patrick Kerr        M                                          1:02:45.5 1:02:04.5 20:01 49  23.5       9        M 45-49   
245   3315 P. Kerr             M                                          1:02:45.1 1:02:05.2 20:02 7   29.4       15       M 1- 9    
246   3060 T. Kerr             M      Oviedo                FL    US      1:02:46.9 1:02:06.9 20:02 9   26.1       16       M 1- 9    
247   3063 E. Rossi            F      Aurora                IL    US      1:02:48.6 1:02:48.6 20:16 6   32.0       14       F 1- 9    
248   3104 Sharrie Hines       F      Troy                  OH    US      1:07:36.2 1:07:19.8 21:43 59  27.1       11       F 55-59   
249   3179 L. Dowling          M      Winter Park           FL    US      1:09:56.4 1:09:10.5 22:19 2              17       M 1- 9    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eddie Scroxton 3317 14  1       M               18:28.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Naomi Ventura 3326 38  7       F      Ormond beach FL US 22:04.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     John Dodd 3328 51  4       M               19:59 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liz Moore 3322 47  11      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:08.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Aysun 3256 7   46      M      Winter Springs FL US 29:12.8 
2     B. Aysun 3304 7   47      M      Winter Springs FL US 29:13.4 
3     A. Aysun 3056 7   48      M      Winter springs FL US 29:13.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Parulan 3337 12  12      M      Tampa FL US        24:18.8 
2     J. Crowley 3176 10  15      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:46.6 
3     M. Madland 3297 12  17      M      Lake Bluff IL US   25:02.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cody Carrier   3249 16  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US 18:31.8 
2     Michael Howell 3207 19  3       M      O Fallon MO US     18:46.1 
3     Brenden Willis 3286 17  70      M      Ormond Beach FL US 30:45.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan L'Heureux 3202 23  9       M      Hernando FL US    23:02.8 
2     Joshua Lubben  3149 22  33      M      Gainesville FL US 27:47.7 
3     Trevor Baumann 3215 21  191     M      Titusville FL US  43:06.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lyndon ACOSTA  3276 28  93      M      Jacksonville FL US 32:15.4 
2     Daniel Blanton 3120 27  132     M      Pierson FL US      34:58.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Craig Beers  3336 32  10      M                         23:36.8 
2     Stephen Keen 3264 33  24      M      Ormond Beach FL US 26:48.0 
3     Brian Capo   3145 33  30      M      Newberry FL US     27:28.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Ventura   3327 39  5       M                        20:04.1 
2     Darien Hill   3262 37  34      M      Orlando FL US     27:55.0 
3     Jason Schmidt 3268 37  44      M      Port Orange FL US 29:07.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Donald Glorioso 3035 44  14      M      Orlando FL US        24:44.6 
2     Lewis Heaster   3333 41  50      M                           29:17.7 
3     Uluc Aysun      3255 41  54      M      Winter Springs FL US 29:36.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Frank Lill       3260 45  31      M      Ormond Beach FL US  27:34.1 
2     James Stembridge 3282 49  81      M      Daytona Beach FL US 31:02.3 
3     Joseph Woodbury  3339 47  104     M                          32:43.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julien Labonte 3019 51  6       M      Rimouski QC CA   20:50.7 
2     Joe Barrett    3038 50  25      M      Windermere FL US 26:48.2 
3     Steve Howell   3208 53  74      M      O Fallon MO US   30:48.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Fred Dinger     3325 56  16      M                         24:47.4 
2     Francis Carroll 3258 58  174     M      ormond beach FL US 40:03.9 
3     Thomas Roberts  3147 55  181     M      Apopka FL US       40:49.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Bill Kamps    3218 60  102     M      Eagle River WI US     32:36.9 
2     Paul Poidoman 3025 62  124     M      jacksonville FL US    34:19.0 
3     Patrick Kieri 3070 60  142     M      Saint Augustine FL US 35:45.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Robert Boehm    3037 65  26      M      Lake WalesLake FL US 26:51.3 
2     Arlow Triplett  3266 69  83      M      Daytona Beach FL US  31:16.5 
3     Michael Bagnato 3169 69  120     M      Port Orange FL US    34:05.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Tim Newslow 3158 70  65      M      Ormond Beach FL US      30:27.9 
2     Don Carson  827  70  210     M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 50:24.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     S. Litz       3191 7   27      F      Lake Mary FL US    27:11.1 
2     A. Perez      3177 9   43      F      Ormond beach FL US 29:03.5 
3     C. Steinhauer 3312 9   95      F      Wilmington NC US   32:17.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Jesel           3226 10  8       F      Monroe GA US      22:05.0 
2     Lindsey O'Sullivan 3192 14  28      F      Fort Pierce FL US 27:20.6 
3     Sophia Glorioso    3055 14  29      F      Orlando FL US     27:21.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Caroline Kennedy 3313 15  19      F      Leesburg FL US     25:16.6 
2     Julia Butts      3301 16  45      F      Amenia NY US       29:07.6 
3     Debbie Couillard 3287 17  69      F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:44.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tyler Huzzen 3144 24  55      F      Newberry FL US      29:40.1 
2     Taryn Duncan 3294 21  78      F      Charlotte NC US     30:52.4 
3     Aryana Downs 3278 24  109     F      Daytona Beach FL US 33:10.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Miranda Bruno 3136 29  21      F      Daytona Beach FL US       26:06.9 
2     Allison Hoff  3240 29  38      F      Toronto ON CA             28:42.0 
3     Bri Torok     3112 27  41      F      Ededgewater gewater FL US 28:52.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christine Beers    3254 33  18      F      Port Orange FL US  25:10.3 
2     Cristal Bustamante 3273 33  40      F      Deland FL US       28:47.7 
3     Amber Bobak        3162 30  56      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:48.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nayla Al Khalifa 3113 39  53      F      Awali  BH         29:31.2 
2     Lindsay Johnson  3107 39  77      F      Rockledge FL US   30:51.5 
3     Cindy Durney     3029 38  94      F      Orange City FL US 32:15.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Hudson   3030 41  13      F      Winter Park FL US 24:31.7 
2     Gina Butts       3311 43  68      F      Amenia NY US      30:43.2 
3     Jennifer Collier 3271 43  116     F      Springfield VA US 33:43.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Debra Van Orden   3023 48  59      F      Ormond Beach FL US       30:01.3 
2     Michelle Glowacki 3277 45  63      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 30:22.9 
3     Heidi Stembridge  3281 49  67      F      Daytona Beach FL US      30:42.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Guest  3329 52  49      F      Windermere FL US   29:14.7 
2     Sue Pecor      3335 53  57      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:48.6 
3     Samantha Kanne 3170 50  118     F      Hudson WI US       33:51.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Fox    3284 56  32      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:38.6 
2     Kathy Hart  3152 58  91      F      Port Orange FL US  32:14.4 
3     Chris Kamps 3217 59  123     F      Eagle River WI US  34:18.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susan Paul    3332 61  39      F      Maitland FL US    28:44.8 
2     Donna Pepin   3033 63  173     F      Deland FL US      40:02.5 
3     Barbara Black 3163 63  193     F      Port Orange FL US 43:09.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Eszter Nagy     3275 69  134     F      Daytona Beach FL US 35:05.7 
2     Linda McConnell 3072 66  140     F      Stanton MI US       35:24.4 
3     Debbie Bagnato  3168 66  170     F      Port Orange FL US   39:22.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gwen L. Hughes  3261 70  122     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:15.8 
2     Judith Bruce    3013 71  155     F      DeLand FL US           37:18.8 
3     Marilyn Thieman 3151 70  194     F      Immokalee FL US        43:34.4 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Janet Boehm 3036 76  204     F      Lake WalesLake FL US 47:23.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.