Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1602 Jonathan Campbell          M      Viera                 FL    US      1:16:52.5 1:16:51.6 5:52  21  76.0       1        M Overall 
2     998  Heather Schulz             F                                          1:25:03.8 1:25:03.6 6:30  41  79.8       1        F Overall 
3     1572 Chris Wedge                M      Clermont              FL    US      1:26:05.5 1:26:05.3 6:34  44  71.9       1        M Masters 
4     982  Keith Snodgrass            M      Melbourne             FL    US      1:27:19.4 1:27:18.7 6:40  50  74.6       1        M 50-54   
5     1682 Scott Sarson               M                                          1:27:42.5 1:27:41.8 6:42  35  66.9       1        M 35-39   
6     880  Brian Hearn                M      Orlando               FL    US      1:29:23.1 1:29:21.6 6:49  39  66.8       2        M 35-39   
7     1686 Katie Hoover               F                                          1:29:27.6 1:29:27.6 6:50  34  73.4       1        F 30-34   
8     1594 Burton Schaeffer           M      Ponte Vedra Beach     FL    US      1:29:35.5 1:29:33.7 6:50  34  65.4       1        M 30-34   
9     1239 Zack Kraev                 M      Boca Raton            FL    US      1:31:51.1 1:31:49.7 7:01  46  68.6       1        M 45-49   
10    1648 Charisse Winter            F      Apopka                FL    US      1:32:02.0 1:32:02.0 7:02  33  71.2       2        F 30-34   
11    1318 Alexander Sharick          M      Port Orange           FL    US      1:32:37.8 1:32:35.7 7:04  30  63.1       2        M 30-34   
12    1604 Aimee Marsh                F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:33:17.1 1:33:12.6 7:07  22  69.9       1        F 18-24   
13    839  Tenadore Dean              M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:33:26.1 1:33:23.5 7:08  42  65.2       1        M 40-44   
14    1641 Diego Pasqualini           M      Wheeling              WV    US      1:33:34.7 1:33:28.8 7:08  44  66.3       2        M 40-44   
15    1017 Carrie Meng                F      Flagler Beach         FL    US      1:34:21.6 1:34:21.6 7:12  37  70.3       1        F 35-39   
16    1503 Rick Paine                 M      Debary                FL    US      1:34:25.3 1:34:23.0 7:12  54  71.5       2        M 50-54   
17    926  Solomon Miiro              M      Simi Valley           CA    US      1:35:19.0 1:34:53.8 7:15  27  61.5       1        M 25-29   
18    973  Kristen Scruggs            F      Orlando               FL    US      1:35:04.9 1:35:01.5 7:15  32  68.8       3        F 30-34   
19    1685 Jeremy Fenceroy            M                                          1:36:11.8 1:36:10.8 7:21  45  64.9       2        M 45-49   
20    1157 Dominick Seminaro          M      Orlando               FL    US      1:36:29.4 1:36:29.4 7:22  25  60.5       2        M 25-29   
21    1675 Camila Spinelli            F                                          1:36:37.5 1:36:35.4 7:22  42  70.8       1        F Masters 
22    1692 Kristopher Harting         M                                          1:37:06.8 1:37:02.7 7:24  56  70.8       1        M 55-59   
23    1028 Mary Johnson               F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      1:37:31.3 1:37:16.9 7:26  49  75.3       1        F 45-49   
24    1645 Randy Terry                M      Savannah              GA    US      1:37:23.7 1:37:22.1 7:26  44  63.6       3        M 40-44   
25    1469 Steve Koski                M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      1:37:37.9 1:37:36.8 7:27  54  69.2       3        M 50-54   
26    1650 Jessica Kennedy            F      Leesburg              FL    US      1:38:03.4 1:38:02.8 7:29  38  68.0       2        F 35-39   
27    1005 Brenda Wilson              F      Stuart                FL    US      1:38:48.0 1:38:45.0 7:32  58  83.0       1        F 55-59   
28    1126 Michael Reynolds           M      Jacksonville          FL    US      1:38:47.5 1:38:47.4 7:32  50  65.9       4        M 50-54   
29    1158 Rob Cochran                M      Orlando               FL    US      1:38:57.0 1:38:54.4 7:33  25  59.0       3        M 25-29   
30    1490 James Williams             M      Staunton              VA    US      1:38:57.3 1:38:56.3 7:33  52  67.0       5        M 50-54   
31    1396 Alfredo Leal               M      Lake Mary             FL    US      1:39:13.7 1:39:08.1 7:34  38  59.9       3        M 35-39   
32    953  Brian Post                 M      Fort Lauderdale       FL    US      1:39:42.4 1:39:39.3 7:36  35  58.9       4        M 35-39   
33    1582 Per Schroeder              M      Avon Lake             OH    US      1:40:18.0 1:39:47.0 7:37  45  62.6       3        M 45-49   
34    817  Steven Block               M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      1:40:17.9 1:40:04.1 7:38  39  59.6       5        M 35-39   
35    1526 Hung K Ng                  M      Orlando               FL    US      1:41:04.8 1:41:01.3 7:43  51  65.1       6        M 50-54   
36    1387 Dawn Forbes                F      Saint Charles         MO    US      1:41:46.8 1:41:42.3 7:46  47  70.4       2        F 45-49   
37    1189 Kenneth Hart               M      Longwood              FL    US      1:42:02.4 1:41:59.6 7:47  27  57.2       4        M 25-29   
38    920  Robert McConnell           M      Stanton               MI    US      1:42:08.0 1:42:03.6 7:47  69  76.4       1        M 65-69   
39    1628 James Morgan               M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:42:31.6 1:42:08.0 7:48  54  66.1       7        M 50-54   
40    1678 Ray Krutz                  M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:42:32.4 1:42:19.8 7:49  66  73.9       2        M 65-69   
41    1562 Michelle McCullough        F      Ponte Vedra Beach     FL    US      1:42:35.5 1:42:33.0 7:50  37  64.7       3        F 35-39   
42    947  Johnny Pettygrue           M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:42:51.3 1:42:42.1 7:50  49  62.9       4        M 45-49   
43    1022 Gerardo Laborda            M      Lake Mary             FL    US      1:43:07.6 1:43:07.6 7:52  44  60.1       4        M 40-44   
44    1540 Kelly Ware                 F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:43:33.4 1:43:23.7 7:54  50  71.7       5        M 45-49   
45    1441 Andrew Jessup              M      Pilot Mountain        NC    US      1:43:35.2 1:43:25.4 7:54  45  60.4       6        M 45-49   
46    868  Angelika Grubel            F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:43:43.8 1:43:26.0 7:54  45  67.8       3        F 45-49   
47    838  Sara Dean                  F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:43:32.1 1:43:29.7 7:54  39  64.8       6        M 35-39   
48    1064 Maggie Nugent              F                                          1:43:44.0 1:43:34.5 7:54  32  63.1       4        F 30-34   
49    1238 Steven Kathman             M      Clemmons              NC    US      1:43:39.1 1:43:39.1 7:55  41  58.3       5        M 40-44   
50    883  Melissa Hodges             F      Deland                FL    US      1:44:06.3 1:43:59.2 7:56  42  65.8       1        F 40-44   
51    1662 Julie Hadaszy              F      New Port Richey       FL    US      1:44:06.7 1:44:03.7 7:57  47  68.8       4        F 45-49   
52    1334 Ivy Rizzi                  F      Jacksonville          FL    US      1:44:15.0 1:44:07.7 7:57  20  63.1       2        F 18-24   
53    1444 Jamie Leggett              F      Apopka                FL    US      1:44:33.8 1:44:28.5 7:59  33  62.7       5        F 30-34   
54    1330 Huston Plato Iii           M      Casselberry           FL    US      1:44:40.5 1:44:34.7 7:59  47  60.7       7        M 45-49   
55    1630 Jaimy Piccirilli           M      Saint Johns           FL    US      1:44:43.0 1:44:36.8 7:59  43  58.7       6        M 40-44   
56    1586 Zoltan Szigeti             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      1:44:47.4 1:44:40.0 7:59  41  57.8       7        M 40-44   
57    1631 Matthew Medlin             M      Fort Myers            FL    US      1:44:53.0 1:44:46.8 8:00  41  57.7       8        M 40-44   
58    1538 Kacie Meredith             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:45:51.0 1:45:40.0 8:04  23  61.7       3        F 18-24   
59    1266 Adam Johnson               M      Saint Augustine       FL    US      1:47:01.8 1:46:39.7 8:09  32  54.8       3        M 30-34   
60    1170 Maureen Powers             F      Kissimmee             FL    US      1:46:58.6 1:46:51.8 8:09  53  72.0       1        F 50-54   
61    1573 Tom Pauley                 M      Ocala                 FL    US      1:47:05.9 1:46:53.1 8:10  36  55.1       7        M 35-39   
62    833  Katy Cook                  F      Lake Mary             FL    US      1:47:16.4 1:47:04.3 8:10  36  61.7       4        F 35-39   
63    1362 Robert Rippcondi           M      Vineyard Haven        MA    US      1:47:17.1 1:47:04.7 8:10  58  65.4       2        M 55-59   
64    1544 JIM WELLS                  M      Kissimmee             FL    US      1:47:34.0 1:47:32.0 8:13  52  61.7       8        M 50-54   
65    1684 Kathleen Kaye              F                                          1:47:55.6 1:47:49.8 8:14  57  75.0       2        F 55-59   
66    1388 Mark Forbes                M      Saint Charles         MO    US      1:48:07.0 1:47:53.1 8:14  53  62.0       9        M 50-54   
67    1683 Randy Sieminski            M                                          1:48:22.5 1:47:57.9 8:14  51  60.9       10       M 50-54   
68    1457 Ricky Brown                M      Gainesville           FL    US      1:48:17.9 1:48:07.8 8:15  32  54.0       4        M 30-34   
69    1354 Rahul Razdan               M      Ocala                 FL    US      1:48:39.4 1:48:35.9 8:17  52  61.1       11       M 50-54   
70    1150 Dennis Kline               M      Sanford               FL    US      1:48:45.4 1:48:40.5 8:18  48  58.9       8        M 45-49   
71    1420 Charles Dean               M      Jacksonville          FL    US      1:48:56.1 1:48:46.9 8:18  41  55.6       9        M 40-44   
72    1688 Matthew Draganchuk         M      Spring Hillll         FL    US      1:49:14.5 1:48:51.9 8:19  20  53.6       1        M 18-24   
73    1592 TJ Dicks                   M      Orlando               FL    US      1:49:26.7 1:48:57.1 8:19  34  53.7       5        M 30-34   
74    847  Matthew Dorman             M      Palm Coast            FL    US      1:49:25.1 1:49:10.5 8:20  45  57.2       9        M 45-49   
75    1423 Joe Butts                  M      Amenia                NY    US      1:49:20.9 1:49:11.9 8:20  16  54.6       1        M 1-17    
76    1669 Patrick Currier            M                                          1:49:43.9 1:49:14.9 8:20  33  53.5       6        M 30-34   
77    1292 Michael DelCharco          M      Jacksonville          FL    US      1:49:31.2 1:49:18.1 8:21  48  58.6       10       M 45-49   
78    1497 Lynn Robinson              M      Ocala                 FL    US      1:49:33.6 1:49:23.9 8:21  61  65.8       1        M 60-64   
79    1496 Rebecca Church             F      Orlando               FL    US      1:49:37.9 1:49:27.7 8:21  40  61.6       2        F 40-44   
80    810  Joanna Beckes              F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      1:49:59.2 1:49:41.3 8:22  34  59.9       6        F 30-34   
81    1016 Paul Crawford              M      Tampa                 FL    US      1:49:55.4 1:49:43.3 8:23  33  53.3       7        M 30-34   
82    1019 Tony Hanneken              M      Jacksonville          FL    US      1:50:47.0 1:50:05.5 8:24  45  56.7       11       M 45-49   
83    1656 Darby O'Connell            F      Cocoa Beach           FL    US      1:50:44.5 1:50:19.1 8:25  36  59.9       5        F 35-39   
84    1559 BILL Jesel                 M      Monroe                GA    US      1:50:32.7 1:50:24.8 8:26  40  54.4       10       M 40-44   
85    1244 Nichole Gebhart            F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      1:50:51.8 1:50:28.9 8:26  36  59.8       6        F 35-39   
86    1020 Haley LaHue                F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:50:48.5 1:50:36.7 8:27  27  58.9       1        F 25-29   
87    1657 TARA TURNER                F      Schwenksville         PA    US      1:50:49.7 1:50:39.6 8:27  37  60.0       7        F 35-39   
88    1269 CARLEY NOBLE               F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      1:51:31.6 1:51:08.5 8:29  39  60.3       8        F 35-39   
89    1563 Bryan Fisher               M      Monroe                GA    US      1:51:51.8 1:51:43.8 8:32  38  53.1       8        M 35-39   
90    863  Christopher Germ           M      Oviedo                FL    US      1:52:09.3 1:51:46.1 8:32  21  52.2       2        M 18-24   
91    945  Kristina Peeples           F      Crawfordville         FL    US      1:51:53.7 1:51:47.8 8:32  45  62.8       5        F 45-49   
92    837  Roya Darioosh              F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:52:29.0 1:51:52.9 8:32  26  58.3       2        F 25-29   
93    1264 Dan D'Antonio              M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:52:18.9 1:52:10.5 8:34  35  52.3       9        M 35-39   
94    1168 Ashley Young               F                                          1:52:35.4 1:52:20.4 8:35  29  58.0       3        F 25-29   
95    842  Ann-Marie Delahunty        F      Orlando               FL    US      1:52:41.2 1:52:29.8 8:35  55  70.1       3        F 55-59   
96    1652 Jason Oxby                 M      Orillia               ON    CA      1:53:18.5 1:52:33.7 8:36  43  54.6       11       M 40-44   
97    999  Timothy Verwey             M      Orlando               FL    US      1:53:08.1 1:53:08.1 8:38  51  58.1       12       M 50-54   
98    1061 Rashida Hakeem             F      Ormond-by-the-Sea     FL    US      1:53:31.4 1:53:09.1 8:38  43  60.9       3        F 40-44   
99    1021 Harold Brandner            M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:53:59.4 1:53:33.1 8:40  33  51.5       8        M 30-34   
100   968  Dewey Rodgerson            M      Holly hill            FL    US      1:53:45.9 1:53:34.2 8:40  52  58.4       13       M 50-54   
101   916  Nicole Mattson             F      Orlando               FL    US      1:53:52.6 1:53:38.7 8:41  36  58.2       9        F 35-39   
102   914  Yamina Marlow              F      Oviedo                FL    US      1:53:53.2 1:53:38.9 8:41  39  59.0       10       F 35-39   
103   1499 Matt Hartman               M      Windermere            FL    US      1:53:50.8 1:53:39.2 8:41  34  51.5       9        M 30-34   
104   1620 Theresa Wamhoff            F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:54:19.7 1:53:46.9 8:41  47  62.9       6        F 45-49   
105   951  Nick Picaut                M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:54:04.1 1:53:59.9 8:42  29  51.2       5        M 25-29   
106   1558 KELLY JESEL                F      Monroe                GA    US      1:54:31.2 1:54:06.5 8:43  37  58.2       11       F 35-39   
107   1006 Tina Wingard               F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:54:37.8 1:54:22.1 8:44  36  57.8       12       F 35-39   
108   1088 Marien Dimacali            F      Tallahassee           FL    US      1:54:44.3 1:54:27.1 8:44  54  68.0       2        F 50-54   
109   1674 Michelle L'Heureux         F                                          1:54:42.9 1:54:27.4 8:44  47  62.6       7        F 45-49   
110   1689 Katherine Corey            F                                          1:54:41.2 1:54:28.8 8:44  51  65.6       3        F 50-54   
111   1240 Kate Amendolia             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:54:59.6 1:54:33.2 8:45  36  57.7       13       F 35-39   
112   1198 IRISHA SCULLY              F      Orlando               FL    US      1:55:06.1 1:54:52.4 8:46  29  56.8       4        F 25-29   
113   1282 Kimberly Smurdon           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:55:22.5 1:54:55.6 8:46  35  57.3       14       F 35-39   
114   1425 Brynn Huzzen               F      Gainesville           FL    US      1:57:33.9 1:55:16.0 8:48  22  56.6       4        F 18-24   
115   1579 Peggy Hipp                 F      Tampa                 FL    US      1:55:28.1 1:55:21.4 8:48  43  59.8       4        F 40-44   
116   1069 Scott Rodgers              M      Port Orange           FL    US      1:55:51.1 1:55:24.0 8:49  44  53.7       12       M 40-44   
117   937  Darlene Nogle              F      Oviedo                FL    US      1:55:30.2 1:55:26.8 8:49  57  70.1       4        F 55-59   
118   1463 Lisa Dowling               F      Winter Park           FL    US      1:55:55.3 1:55:35.7 8:49  30  56.4       7        F 30-34   
119   993  Monica Tucker              F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:55:59.6 1:55:54.7 8:51  33  56.5       8        F 30-34   
120   1590 Anonymous Participant      M      Moncton               NB    CA      1:56:36.7 1:56:09.8 8:52  51  56.6       14       M 50-54   
121   1422 Mike Butts                 M      Amenia                NY    US      1:56:21.1 1:56:12.3 8:52  42  52.4       13       M 40-44   
122   1430 Stephen Williams           M      Orlando               FL    US      1:56:50.2 1:56:16.5 8:53  31  50.2       10       M 30-34   
123   1344 PJ Pivec                   M      Largo                 FL    US      1:56:41.0 1:56:28.1 8:53  24  50.1       3        M 18-24   
124   1379 Elizabeth Jones            F      Orlando               FL    US      1:56:42.8 1:56:29.6 8:54  54  66.8       4        F 50-54   
125   1671 Amy Hass                   F      Newberry              FL    US      1:56:51.4 1:56:41.7 8:54  43  59.1       5        F 40-44   
126   1054 Connie Helm                F      Orlando               FL    US      1:57:19.2 1:57:04.9 8:56  36  56.5       15       F 35-39   
127   1646 Megan Ruffino              F      Jacksonville Beach    FL    US      1:57:57.2 1:57:05.4 8:56  38  57.0       16       F 35-39   
128        Virginia Edmonds           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      1:57:37.6 1:57:21.1 8:57  49  62.4       8        F 45-49   
129   1447 Janet Erlacher             F      Melbourne             FL    US      1:57:50.2 1:57:28.8 8:58  58  69.8       5        F 55-59   
130   1389 Emily Sears                F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      1:58:18.6 1:57:29.1 8:58  20  55.9       5        F 18-24   
131   963  Mica Reinhardt             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      1:57:58.5 1:57:36.5 8:59  30  55.5       9        F 30-34   
132   1618 Stacy Ferner               F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      1:57:58.3 1:57:41.1 8:59  47  60.9       9        F 45-49   
133   1523 James Dinan                M      Deltona               FL    US      1:58:12.4 1:57:44.7 8:59  26  49.6       6        M 25-29   
134   844  Katie Dinan                F      Port Orange           FL    US      1:58:14.2 1:57:46.0 8:59  29  55.4       5        F 25-29   
135   801  Melissa Adams              F      Indialantic           FL    US      1:58:04.6 1:57:48.1 9:00  32  55.5       10       F 30-34   
136   888  Nancy Jeffreys             F      Orange City           FL    US      1:58:05.5 1:57:48.4 9:00  62  73.5       1        F 60-64   
137   1360 Sue Carignan               F      Edgewater             FL    US      1:58:23.4 1:57:58.0 9:00  33  55.5       11       F 30-34   
138   1500 James Mayer                M      Eustis                FL    US      1:58:18.7 1:57:58.4 9:00  62  61.6       2        M 60-64   
139   1272 Andrew Silvas              M      Okeechobee            FL    US      1:59:26.8 1:58:14.5 9:02  51  55.6       15       M 50-54   
140   1466 Ernest Houck               M      Millersville          PA    US      1:58:31.8 1:58:15.9 9:02  67  64.6       3        M 65-69   
141   1610 Eric Davidson              M      Lutz                  FL    US      1:58:47.3 1:58:24.0 9:02  50  55.0       16       M 50-54   
142   1015 Luanne Rutt                F      Deltona               FL    US      1:58:39.3 1:58:31.5 9:03  58  69.2       6        F 55-59   
143   1634 Patrick Heinrich           M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:00:06.6 1:58:44.7 9:04  25  49.2       7        M 25-29   
144   1638 Stephen Farmer             M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:59:05.9 1:58:48.5 9:04  51  55.3       17       M 50-54   
145   1137 Lara Glorioso              F      Orlando               FL    US      1:59:03.6 1:58:49.1 9:04  41  57.1       6        F 40-44   
146   1258 Hilary Laidlaw             F      Collingwood           ON    CA      1:59:40.5 1:58:51.3 9:04  54  65.5       5        F 50-54   
147   1616 Pam Rucks                  F      Okeechobee            FL    US      1:59:09.5 1:58:51.6 9:04  58  69.0       7        F 55-59   
148   1236 LYNNE POPE                 F      Clermont              FL    US      1:59:17.4 1:58:54.5 9:05  55  66.3       8        F 55-59   
149   1596 John May                   M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      1:59:15.4 1:58:56.2 9:05  32  49.1       11       M 30-34   
150   960  Tiffany Raymond            F      Raleigh               NC    US      1:59:09.7 1:59:02.0 9:05  33  55.0       12       F 30-34   
151   910  Jane LeBlanc               F      Ormond beach          FL    US      1:59:38.5 1:59:17.8 9:06  43  57.8       7        F 40-44   
152   1462 Kindra Coyle               F      Casselberry           FL    US      1:59:53.9 1:59:32.0 9:07  33  54.8       13       F 30-34   
153   923  John McHale                M      Winter Springs        FL    US      1:59:54.8 1:59:41.9 9:08  51  54.9       18       M 50-54   
154   1246 Derek DeGeer               M      Winter Springs        FL    US      1:59:59.7 1:59:43.0 9:08  33  48.8       12       M 30-34   
155   1366 Jenell Miller              F      Palmyra               PA    US      2:01:42.2 1:59:43.3 9:08  38  55.7       17       F 35-39   
156   1331 Heidi Shoulders            F      Orlando               FL    US      1:59:57.9 1:59:44.7 9:08  26  54.4       6        F 25-29   
157   1504 Michele Franco             F      Debary                FL    US      2:00:09.4 1:59:55.0 9:09  43  57.5       8        F 40-44   
158   832  Lisa Contino               F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:00:22.2 2:00:00.9 9:10  52  63.3       6        F 50-54   
159   845  Gilbert Dolores            M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:00:29.7 2:00:10.6 9:10  51  54.7       19       M 50-54   
160   1296 Cassandra LaBonte          F      Denver                CO    US      2:01:12.1 2:00:22.1 9:11  30  54.2       14       F 30-34   
161   1660 Kristy Erisman             F      Daytona beach shores  FL    US      2:01:13.6 2:00:54.6 9:14  36  54.7       18       F 35-39   
162   1539 Tina Banner                F      Williston             FL    US      2:01:36.8 2:01:15.5 9:15  41  56.0       9        F 40-44   
163   864  Philip Brennan             M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:01:34.4 2:01:19.4 9:16  64  61.1       3        M 60-64   
164   822  Jennifer Bumbalough        F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      2:02:03.0 2:01:43.9 9:18  44  57.1       10       F 40-44   
165   1063 Lori Leatherbee            F                                          2:02:05.0 2:01:56.6 9:19  56  65.5       9        F 55-59   
166   1458 Mallorie Dimock            F      Christchurch                NZ      2:02:28.0 2:02:05.2 9:19  28  53.4       7        F 25-29   
167   1597 Anne Mitchell              F      Melbourne             FL    US      2:02:35.1 2:02:11.6 9:20  43  56.4       11       F 40-44   
168   1333 Jill Van Mechelen          F      Clermont              FL    US      2:02:35.7 2:02:23.0 9:21  40  55.1       12       F 40-44   
169   1516 Haley Oneal                F      orlando               FL    US      2:04:01.2 2:02:36.2 9:22  25  53.2       8        F 25-29   
170   1252 Brandt Frye                M      Orlando               FL    US      2:04:26.8 2:02:39.7 9:22  26  47.6       8        M 25-29   
171   1253 Jenna Nelson               F      Orlando               FL    US      2:04:27.0 2:02:40.0 9:22  25  53.2       9        F 25-29   
172   1429 Larry Marks                M      Orlando               FL    US      2:03:18.6 2:02:44.9 9:22  30  47.6       13       M 30-34   
173   811  Joe Bianchi                M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:03:46.1 2:02:53.5 9:23  56  55.9       3        M 55-59   
174   1317 Kathleen Sharick           F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:03:21.4 2:03:00.6 9:23  28  53.0       10       F 25-29   
175   1647 Marcos Cabrera             M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:04:56.4 2:03:03.2 9:24  67  62.1       4        M 65-69   
176   1624 Cherie Shook               F      Orlando               FL    US      2:03:54.9 2:03:05.5 9:24  46  57.6       10       F 45-49   
177   1025 Adam Rafalski              M      Lake Mary             FL    US      2:03:19.1 2:03:05.8 9:24  66  61.5       5        M 65-69   
178   1644 Cherise Wintz              F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:04:01.2 2:03:14.0 9:24  50  60.2       7        F 50-54   
179   1128 Jaclyn Bachelor            F      Orland                IN    US      2:04:44.1 2:03:37.7 9:26  39  54.2       19       F 35-39   
180   1070 Pascal Favre               M      Pully                       CH      2:04:04.6 2:03:40.3 9:26  50  52.7       20       M 50-54   
181   1167 KIMBERLY ISOLA BRICKWEG    F      Windermere            FL    US      2:04:08.8 2:03:43.3 9:27  51  60.7       8        F 50-54   
182   1202 Kelli Ardd                 F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:04:34.3 2:03:46.4 9:27  48  58.5       11       F 45-49   
183   1635 Sarah King                 F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:05:19.1 2:03:57.4 9:28  25  52.6       11       F 25-29   
184   899  Dawn Koval                 F      St Augustine          FL    US      2:04:49.4 2:04:01.0 9:28  38  53.8       20       F 35-39   
185   1452 N. Kline                   M      Williston             FL    US      2:04:24.5 2:04:06.9 9:28  10  56.3       2        M 1-17    
186   1453 Chris Kline                M      Williston             FL    US      2:04:31.0 2:04:12.3 9:29  41  48.7       14       M 40-44   
187   1307 Linda Dunleavy             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:04:39.8 2:04:19.5 9:29  50  59.6       9        F 50-54   
188   1464 Peter Dowling              M      Winter Park           FL    US      2:04:43.5 2:04:22.9 9:30  29  46.9       9        M 25-29   
189   812  Stephanie Blankenship      F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:04:47.2 2:04:23.2 9:30  46  57.0       12       F 45-49   
190   805  Tanja Bacigalupi           F      Apopka                FL    US      2:06:06.3 2:05:20.8 9:34  35  52.5       21       F 35-39   
191   1510 Gergana Gonzalez-Pulido    F      Chicago               IL    US      2:06:01.7 2:05:30.6 9:35  33  52.2       15       F 30-34   
192   1089 Dottie Beebe               F      Sorrento              FL    US      2:05:59.9 2:05:32.6 9:35  57  64.5       10       F 55-59   
193   1339 Christopher Antley         M      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:06:05.3 2:05:32.6 9:35  50  51.9       21       M 50-54   
194   912  Henry Lewandowski          M      Rehoboth              MA    US      2:06:07.1 2:05:34.3 9:35  41  48.1       15       M 40-44   
195   1640 Elisa Chiarioni            F      Wheeling              WV    US      2:06:15.8 2:05:34.7 9:35  41  54.1       13       F 40-44   
196   988  Jodie Sturgeon             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:06:01.5 2:05:41.7 9:36  43  54.8       14       F 40-44   
197   974  ERICA SCULLY               F      Orlando               FL    US      2:05:57.2 2:05:43.3 9:36  29  51.9       12       F 25-29   
198   1105 Thomas Kasprik             M      Boca raton            FL    US      2:06:19.8 2:05:53.2 9:37  53  53.1       22       M 50-54   
199   1033 Tina Dale                  F      Delray Beach          FL    US      2:06:59.0 2:05:59.7 9:37  58  65.1       11       F 55-59   
200   1406 Sean Shoemaker             M      Orlando               FL    US      2:08:12.8 2:06:13.5 9:38  38  47.0       10       M 35-39   
201   1120 Julio Esquilin             M      SAINT AUGUSTINE       FL    US      2:09:24.8 2:06:25.7 9:39  48  50.6       12       M 45-49   
202   1478 Brittany L'Heureux         F      Somerville            MA    US      2:06:42.0 2:06:26.3 9:39  25  51.6       13       F 25-29   
203   965  Kathleen Ridall            F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:06:51.1 2:06:29.9 9:39  44  55.0       15       F 40-44   
204   1116 Jade Lee                   F      Calgary               AB    CA      2:06:51.2 2:06:32.7 9:40  39  53.0       22       F 35-39   
205   1691 Stephanie Rees             F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      2:07:22.9 2:06:54.5 9:41  43  54.3       16       F 40-44   
206   1415 Chris Macdonald            M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:08:38.4 2:07:09.4 9:42  52  52.1       23       M 50-54   
207   1517 Jamie Zivich               F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:07:42.9 2:07:17.8 9:43  28  51.2       14       F 25-29   
208   1332 Candi Daughtry             F      Winter Garden         FL    US      2:07:33.4 2:07:23.4 9:43  36  51.9       23       F 35-39   
209   1111 Mark England               M      Mascotte              FL    US      2:08:34.2 2:07:23.7 9:43  41  47.5       16       M 40-44   
210   1626 Jeff Rickard               M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:08:42.3 2:07:27.9 9:44  45  49.0       13       M 45-49   
211   1627 Susan Morgan               F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:08:58.1 2:07:33.1 9:44  51  58.8       10       F 50-54   
212   1667 Zach James                 M      Charlotte             NC    US      2:08:29.4 2:07:34.7 9:44  25  45.8       10       M 25-29   
213   1666 Peter James                M      Charlotte             NC    US      2:08:29.9 2:07:36.6 9:44  53  52.4       24       M 50-54   
214   1340 Mona Antley                F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:08:10.8 2:07:37.3 9:45  50  58.1       11       F 50-54   
215   1507 Michael Gardner            M      Port Orange           FL    US      2:08:20.5 2:07:39.3 9:45  64  58.1       4        M 60-64   
216   1356 Erin Gerken                F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:08:50.8 2:07:42.0 9:45  27  51.1       15       F 25-29   
217   1361 Carmen Martinez            F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:08:41.7 2:07:43.2 9:45  28  51.0       16       F 25-29   
218   1179 Roger Smith                M      OVIEDO                FL    US      2:07:58.0 2:07:47.0 9:45  55  53.3       4        M 55-59   
219   1166 Stephanie Ford             F      Deltona               FL    US      2:09:04.4 2:08:09.7 9:47  40  52.6       17       F 40-44   
220   1251 Adam Gresh                 M      Boynton Beach         FL    US      2:08:44.6 2:08:10.4 9:47  46  49.1       14       M 45-49   
221   1281 Ruth Buchanan              F      Houston               TX    US      2:08:47.5 2:08:17.4 9:48  57  63.1       12       F 55-59   
222   1625 Sunnie Cahue               F      Orlando               FL    US      2:09:07.9 2:08:17.7 9:48  43  53.7       18       F 40-44   
223   1584 Catherine Brandner         F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:08:48.5 2:08:22.0 9:48  33  51.0       16       F 30-34   
224   1537 Beth Bayer                 F      Ocala                 FL    US      2:08:52.0 2:08:30.1 9:49  50  57.7       12       F 50-54   
225   1165 Pawel Miller               M      Murfreesboro          TN    US      2:09:46.4 2:08:31.0 9:49  43  47.8       17       M 40-44   
226   1152 Steven Grudzinski          M      Ocoee                 FL    US      2:09:07.6 2:08:33.8 9:49  37  46.0       11       M 35-39   
227   1023 Molly Kirk                 F      Viera                 FL    US      2:09:11.0 2:08:40.4 9:49  51  58.3       13       F 50-54   
228   1024 Marie Thomas               F      Rockledge             FL    US      2:09:11.1 2:08:40.6 9:49  51  58.3       14       F 50-54   
229   1053 Barbara Mozzottta          F                                          2:09:15.4 2:08:46.1 9:50  53  59.7       15       F 50-54   
230   1267 Lindsay Leclair            F      Ottawa                ON    CA      2:09:47.6 2:08:50.5 9:50  29  50.6       17       F 25-29   
231   1583 Kimberly Schroeder         F      Avon Lake             OH    US      2:09:22.3 2:08:51.3 9:50  42  53.1       19       F 40-44   
232   870  Steve Guillemette          M      Deland                FL    US      2:09:19.6 2:08:56.9 9:51  59  54.8       5        M 55-59   
233   849  Sal Farino                 M      Cape Canaveral        FL    US      2:09:11.6 2:09:07.7 9:51  60  55.3       5        M 60-64   
234   1477 Misty Haystead             F      Saint Cloud           FL    US      2:09:35.9 2:09:10.6 9:52  30  50.5       17       F 30-34   
235   1195 Malik Owens                M      Davie                 FL    US      2:09:48.1 2:09:11.3 9:52  38  45.9       12       M 35-39   
236   1320 Chris Creese               M      Deland                FL    US      2:10:44.9 2:09:18.0 9:52  49  49.9       15       M 45-49   
237   1337 Michael Berkshire          M      Dayton                OH    US      2:10:05.3 2:09:20.7 9:52  38  45.9       13       M 35-39   
238   1172 Heather Beeghly            F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:10:38.8 2:09:21.9 9:53  26  50.4       18       F 25-29   
239   1173 Nathaniel Beeghly          M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:10:41.3 2:09:24.5 9:53  30  45.1       14       M 30-34   
240   803  Andrew Aguirre             M      Tulsa                 OK    US      2:10:11.2 2:09:34.3 9:53  35  45.3       14       M 35-39   
241   1175 Holly Sopiak               F      Satellite Beach       FL    US      2:11:48.8 2:09:40.3 9:54  29  50.3       19       F 25-29   
242   1045 Sharon Taylor              F      Oak a Hill            FL    US      2:10:38.8 2:10:02.1 9:56  37  51.0       24       F 35-39   
243   1274 James McKenzie             M      Farmington            MI    US      2:11:25.8 2:10:10.0 9:56  26  44.9       11       M 25-29   
244   1291 Chris Hass                 M      Newberry              FL    US      2:10:26.1 2:10:11.2 9:56  42  46.8       18       M 40-44   
245   816  Christina Blazon           F      Bradenton             FL    US      2:10:57.6 2:10:12.9 9:56  44  53.4       20       F 40-44   
246   1486 Stacy Omara                F      Orlando               FL    US      2:11:55.9 2:10:17.6 9:57  40  51.8       21       F 40-44   
247   1350 Kim Moncrief               F      Winter springs        FL    US      2:11:02.4 2:10:17.8 9:57  46  54.4       13       F 45-49   
248   1319 Danny Vaughn               M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      2:11:40.1 2:10:32.9 9:58  36  45.1       15       M 35-39   
249   824  Tasha Cameron              F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:11:48.4 2:10:44.0 9:59  40  51.6       22       F 40-44   
250   1564 Jessy Fisher               F      Monroe                GA    US      2:11:22.4 2:10:58.0 10:00 36  50.5       25       F 35-39   
251   1186 Timothy Roe                M      Groveland             FL    US      2:11:38.8 2:11:01.4 10:00 52  50.6       25       M 50-54   
252   1599 Monica Hall                F      Melbourne             FL    US      2:11:27.1 2:11:03.3 10:00 49  55.9       14       F 45-49   
253   1398 Lisa Fountain              F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:11:43.0 2:11:04.2 10:00 46  54.1       15       F 45-49   
254   1455 Glen Lalljie               M      Miami                 FL    US      2:12:28.6 2:11:11.7 10:01 52  50.5       26       M 50-54   
255   1521 Beth Feeney                F      Odessae               FL    US      2:11:51.2 2:11:13.5 10:01 54  59.3       16       F 50-54   
256   1079 Kelly Wilson-Timmins       F      Orlando               FL    US      2:16:32.0 2:11:19.7 10:02 35  50.1       26       F 35-39   
257   1552 Nicholas Klufas            M      Palm Coast            FL    US      2:12:30.3 2:11:25.3 10:02 27  44.4       12       M 25-29   
258   894  Ruth Kent                  F      s daytona             FL    US      2:12:56.3 2:11:30.5 10:02 44  52.9       23       F 40-44   
259   903  Aimee Lau                  F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:12:14.4 2:11:55.0 10:04 41  51.5       24       F 40-44   
260   821  Brian Buck                 M      Daytona beach         FL    US      2:12:49.1 2:11:55.1 10:04 45  47.3       16       M 45-49   
261   1014 Gidget Zook                F      Orange City           FL    US      2:12:32.3 2:11:57.5 10:04 40  51.1       25       F 40-44   
262   978  Kayne Smith                F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:12:50.8 2:12:11.6 10:05 51  56.8       17       F 50-54   
263   896  James Kocha                M      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:12:51.0 2:12:11.6 10:05 65  56.7       6        M 65-69   
264   1081 John Cartell               M      Alachua               FL    US      2:12:11.8 2:12:11.8 10:05 65  56.7       7        M 65-69   
265   908  Roger Lear                 M      Orlando               FL    US      2:13:32.7 2:12:23.8 10:06 53  50.5       27       M 50-54   
266   1046 Gail Hardy                 F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:12:55.0 2:12:38.3 10:08 67  70.1       1        F 65-69   
267   898  Douglas Martin             M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:13:42.6 2:12:54.8 10:09 52  49.9       28       M 50-54   
268   1518 Lorie Austin               F      Sebring               FL    US      2:14:15.8 2:12:57.5 10:09 52  57.1       18       F 50-54   
269   1545 MARTHA LUZ MUSSELMAN       F      Saint Johns           FL    US      2:14:32.2 2:12:57.8 10:09 47  53.9       16       F 45-49   
270   1377 Kelly Meslin               F      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      2:13:51.9 2:13:06.8 10:10 36  49.7       27       F 35-39   
271   1364 Corina Davis               F      Keysville             GA    US      2:14:12.8 2:13:23.3 10:11 51  56.3       19       F 50-54   
272   1553 Amie Burns                 F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:14:52.6 2:13:35.1 10:12 30  48.8       18       F 30-34   
273   1027 Kelly McEvoy               F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:14:14.6 2:13:37.6 10:12 34  49.1       19       F 30-34   
274   1086 Jenny Culler               F      Hudson                IN    US      2:14:44.6 2:13:37.9 10:12 39  50.2       28       F 35-39   
275   958  Irene Pump                 F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      2:15:13.1 2:13:46.8 10:13 23  48.7       6        F 18-24   
276   1357 Johanna O'Sullivan         F      Fort Pierce           FL    US      2:13:51.8 2:13:51.8 10:13 36  49.4       29       F 35-39   
277   1673 John Scimone               M                                          2:14:16.7 2:14:00.3 10:14 51  49.0       29       M 50-54   
278   1372 Brandice Choi              F      Jacksonvilleksonville FL    US      2:14:28.4 2:14:04.6 10:14 37  49.5       30       F 35-39   
279   1131 Jessica Arndt              F      Orlando               FL    US      2:15:09.3 2:14:06.5 10:14 37  49.5       31       F 35-39   
280   1402 Jeff Kammerer              M      Port Orange           FL    US      2:14:48.2 2:14:09.0 10:14 44  46.2       19       M 40-44   
281   1312 Raquel Martin              F      Miami                 FL    US      2:15:23.7 2:14:11.0 10:15 49  54.6       17       F 45-49   
282   1509 William Hodgkins           M      Apopka                FL    US      2:14:47.9 2:14:12.1 10:15 38  44.2       16       M 35-39   
283   1427 Teresa Behr                F      Dundee                FL    US      2:14:46.1 2:14:17.7 10:15 35  49.0       32       F 35-39   
284   1122 Doug Nickalson             M      Okeechobee            FL    US      2:15:26.9 2:14:20.6 10:15 39  44.4       17       M 35-39   
285   1642 Rick Stevens               M      Palm Coast            FL    US      2:15:59.9 2:14:41.1 10:17 72  59.9       1        M 70-74   
286   1001 Rachel Vignet              F      Fort Lauderdale       FL    US      2:15:46.7 2:14:43.3 10:17 46  52.6       18       F 45-49   
287   967  Terry Robinson             M      Palm Coast            FL    US      2:15:44.2 2:14:45.5 10:17 57  51.5       6        M 55-59   
288   1002 Kyla Vignet-Williams       F      Fort Lauderdale       FL    US      2:16:01.3 2:14:57.2 10:18 19  49.2       7        F 18-24   
289   1248 Marianne Harris            F      Palm Coast            FL    US      2:16:01.8 2:15:01.4 10:18 60  62.4       2        F 60-64   
290   876  Joe Harris                 M      Winter Park           FL    US      2:15:41.2 2:15:41.2 10:21 60  52.6       6        M 60-64   
291   1169 Suzanne Creurer            F      Canton                NY    US      2:16:10.3 2:15:45.5 10:22 41  50.0       26       F 40-44   
292   1472 Kirsten Ongel              F      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      2:16:23.2 2:15:46.0 10:22 39  49.4       33       F 35-39   
293   956  Chanel Benham'             F                                          2:17:14.5 2:15:59.7 10:23 27  47.9       20       F 25-29   
294   1561 James Hanson               M      Palm Coast            FL    US      2:17:16.5 2:16:11.3 10:24 34  43.0       15       M 30-34   
295   1534 Brooke McCormick           F      Deland                FL    US      2:17:39.1 2:16:13.7 10:24 42  50.2       27       F 40-44   
296   1432 Kelly Geniott              F      Lake Wales            FL    US      2:16:48.8 2:16:20.8 10:24 47  52.5       19       F 45-49   
297   1094 Laura Fontanez             F      Orlando               FL    US      2:16:58.4 2:16:22.4 10:25 51  55.0       20       F 50-54   
298   1528 Catherine Howell           F      O Fallon              MO    US      2:18:03.8 2:16:47.3 10:27 48  52.9       20       F 45-49   
299   948  Tia Pettygrue              F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:17:35.4 2:16:48.5 10:27 47  52.3       21       F 45-49   
300   1431 William Brown              M      Miami                 FL    US      2:18:24.5 2:16:49.0 10:27 32  42.7       16       M 30-34   
301   935  Courtney Nelson            F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:18:33.3 2:16:56.7 10:27 29  47.6       21       F 25-29   
302   1135 Craig English              M      Painesville           OH    US      2:17:45.5 2:17:04.4 10:28 67  55.8       8        M 65-69   
303   1494 Miriam Campa               F      Titusville            FL    US      2:17:50.1 2:17:12.7 10:28 50  54.0       21       F 50-54   
304   1113 Jing Yu                    F      Orlando               FL    US      2:18:05.0 2:17:13.1 10:28 52  55.4       22       F 50-54   
305   1325 Steve Wildblood            M      Raleigh               NC    US      2:18:06.4 2:17:20.0 10:29 55  49.6       7        M 55-59   
306   1326 Denise Wildblood           F      Raleigh               NC    US      2:18:06.8 2:17:20.9 10:29 54  56.7       23       F 50-54   
307   1530 Garnett Singleton          M      Savannah              GA    US      2:19:36.5 2:17:23.7 10:29 51  47.8       30       M 50-54   
308   825  Faun Carlson               F      gainesville           FL    US      2:18:21.3 2:17:26.5 10:30 40  49.1       28       F 40-44   
309   1108 Justin Cooper              M      Satsuma               FL    US      2:18:17.2 2:17:26.9 10:30 50  47.4       31       M 50-54   
310   1600 Deborah Cedar              F      Deland                FL    US      2:17:36.9 2:17:31.9 10:30 37  48.3       34       F 35-39   
311   1159 Michael Filingeri          M      Jacksonville Beach    FL    US      2:19:55.6 2:17:50.0 10:31 34  42.5       17       M 30-34   
312   1636 Carrie Moran               F      Orlando               FL    US      2:18:45.8 2:17:51.3 10:31 31  47.3       20       F 30-34   
313   1414 Wendy Bozeman              F      Ocklawaha             FL    US      2:18:15.1 2:17:56.6 10:32 49  53.1       22       F 45-49   
314   1327 Marcella Guajardo          F      Essexville            MI    US      2:19:16.1 2:18:15.1 10:33 39  48.5       35       F 35-39   
315   1522 Roger Mulchansingh         M      Miami                 FL    US      2:19:34.2 2:18:17.1 10:33 49  46.7       17       M 45-49   
316   881  Gregg Higgs                M      Orlando               FL    US      2:18:35.2 2:18:19.1 10:34 58  50.6       8        M 55-59   
317   1140 Neil Witherow              M      Beckenham             KEN   GB      2:19:29.4 2:18:21.4 10:34 52  47.9       32       M 50-54   
318   1263 Alicia Conrad              F      Riverview             FL    US      2:19:26.8 2:18:24.5 10:34 37  47.9       36       F 35-39   
319   1247 Allison Tallman            F      Boynton Beach         FL    US      2:19:28.8 2:18:31.1 10:34 30  47.1       21       F 30-34   
320   1181 Raymond Kegelman           M      Oviedo                FL    US      2:18:55.4 2:18:31.9 10:34 59  51.0       9        M 55-59   
321   1085 Rabina Bissessar           F      Orlando               FL    US      2:19:29.2 2:18:33.9 10:35 30  47.1       22       F 30-34   
322   840  Tara Degnan                F      CASSELBERRY           FL    US      2:19:33.7 2:18:39.6 10:35 35  47.5       37       F 35-39   
323   1194 Yara Ildefonso             F      Orlando               FL    US      2:19:55.5 2:18:43.3 10:35 48  52.2       23       F 45-49   
324   964  Mark Rhame                 M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:19:50.6 2:18:54.9 10:36 57  49.9       10       M 55-59   
325   1249 Susan Morden               F      Palm Coast            FL    US      2:20:21.4 2:19:16.5 10:38 30  46.8       23       F 30-34   
326   1275 Renee Wilson               F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:20:21.5 2:19:16.7 10:38 21  46.9       8        F 18-24   
327   1555 Tori Chirdon               F      Westerville           OH    US      2:20:22.7 2:19:19.7 10:38 20  47.2       9        F 18-24   
328   1474 Amanda Wendel              F      Delray Beach          FL    US      2:20:22.2 2:19:22.4 10:38 54  55.9       24       F 50-54   
329   1454 Kelly Jamison              F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:20:44.8 2:19:25.3 10:39 33  47.0       24       F 30-34   
330   990  Jodi Swita                 F      Rockledge             FL    US      2:20:21.4 2:19:26.3 10:39 45  50.3       24       F 45-49   
331   1278 Kimbrell Hines             F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:20:33.0 2:19:28.5 10:39 20  47.1       10       F 18-24   
332   1093 James Naumann              M      Ormond by the Sea     FL    US      2:20:21.6 2:19:46.5 10:40 46  45.0       18       M 45-49   
333   1651 Rosita Karlsson            F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:21:27.3 2:19:50.8 10:41 52  54.3       25       F 50-54   
334   1205 Katie Buckley              F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:20:41.6 2:19:51.4 10:41 59  59.4       13       F 55-59   
335   1542 Martin Fay                 M      Port Orange           FL    US      2:19:57.3 2:19:57.3 10:41 53  47.8       33       M 50-54   
336   961  Samantha Reed              F      Clearwater            FL    US      2:20:24.2 2:20:03.7 10:42 26  46.6       22       F 25-29   
337   807  Jennifer Barbone           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:21:07.0 2:20:19.1 10:43 45  50.0       25       F 45-49   
338   1193 Jeffrey Smith              M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:20:31.8 2:20:23.1 10:43 44  44.1       20       M 40-44   
339   1192 Anne Smith                 F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:20:32.3 2:20:23.9 10:43 40  48.0       29       F 40-44   
340   1032 Theresa Slifer             F      Ocala                 FL    US      2:21:31.0 2:20:46.2 10:45 68  67.1       2        F 65-69   
341   1142 Maggie Lawson              F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:22:24.0 2:21:02.3 10:46 24  46.2       11       F 18-24   
342   1311 Kimberly Budnik            F      Merritt Island        FL    US      2:21:52.9 2:21:02.8 10:46 49  51.9       26       F 45-49   
343   1611 Liz White                  F      Melbourne             FL    US      2:21:32.6 2:21:06.5 10:46 36  46.8       38       F 35-39   
344   1352 Diane O'Brien              F      Apopka                FL    US      2:21:40.4 2:21:11.1 10:47 52  53.8       26       F 50-54   
345   1112 Maribeth Kerr              F      Oviedo                FL    US      2:21:48.1 2:21:12.4 10:47 47  50.7       27       F 45-49   
346   1536 Yariela Thompson           F      Orlando               FL    US      2:22:20.9 2:21:25.5 10:48 45  49.6       28       F 45-49   
347   1184 Meghan Martin              F      palm coast            FL    US      2:22:58.8 2:21:37.1 10:49 28  46.0       23       F 25-29   
348   823  Angel Butler               F      Winter Garden         FL    US      2:23:18.5 2:21:43.1 10:49 36  46.6       39       F 35-39   
349   1696 Jen Anderson               F                                          2:23:44.1 2:21:45.5 10:49 45  49.5       29       F 45-49   
350   1593 Kathy Lloyd                F      Saint Marys           GA    US      2:23:17.1 2:21:51.8 10:50 57  57.0       14       F 55-59   
351   1690 Karen Walker               F      Orlando               FL    US      2:23:13.2 2:22:01.6 10:51 52  53.5       27       F 50-54   
352   949  Carrie Petzy               F      Melbourne             FL    US      2:22:37.6 2:22:07.9 10:51 55  55.5       15       F 55-59   
353   1321 Jennifer Meisenhelder      F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:23:36.8 2:22:12.2 10:51 41  47.7       30       F 40-44   
354   1206 Patrick Gibbons            M      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:22:48.4 2:22:19.3 10:52 50  45.8       34       M 50-54   
355   1565 Tracy Robinson             F      DeLand                FL    US      2:23:53.8 2:22:28.7 10:53 48  50.8       30       F 45-49   
356   1487 Galen Boone                F      Orlando               FL    US      2:24:29.6 2:22:52.2 10:54 25  45.6       24       F 25-29   
357   1411 Carla Moorhouse            F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:23:41.4 2:22:59.5 10:55 50  51.9       28       F 50-54   
358   1315 Stefan Buntenbach          M      Port Orange           FL    US      2:24:23.0 2:23:05.4 10:55 47  44.4       19       M 45-49   
359   1495 Melissa Gorman             F      Sanford               FL    US      2:24:35.8 2:23:14.9 10:56 42  47.7       31       F 40-44   
360   1114 Juan Manuel Miranda        M      Orlando               FL    US      2:24:12.7 2:23:20.1 10:56 53  46.7       35       M 50-54   
361   1243 Julie Stark                F      Lake Wales            FL    US      2:24:45.9 2:23:30.5 10:57 51  52.3       29       F 50-54   
362   915  Becky Martin               F      Titusville            FL    US      2:24:11.5 2:23:34.3 10:58 52  52.9       30       F 50-54   
363   972  Donna Scott                F      Titusville            FL    US      2:25:02.0 2:23:42.0 10:58 51  52.2       31       F 50-54   
364   1392 Samantha Webster           F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:25:25.8 2:23:51.2 10:59 45  48.8       31       F 45-49   
365   979  Robin Smith                F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:25:53.6 2:24:14.7 11:01 52  52.7       32       F 50-54   
366   1633 Jennifer Jordan            F      Orlando               FL    US      2:25:16.5 2:24:22.5 11:01 31  45.2       25       F 30-34   
367   846  Karen Donnelly             F      The Villages          FL    US      2:25:21.6 2:24:23.6 11:01 45  48.6       32       F 45-49   
368   1622 Cyndi Quinones             F      Orlando               FL    US      2:26:03.9 2:24:37.5 11:02 40  46.6       32       F 40-44   
369   1075 Anita Doxtater             F      Green Bay             WI    US      2:26:53.3 2:24:38.0 11:02 40  46.6       33       F 40-44   
370   1134 Eva Freeland               F      Orlando               FL    US      2:25:55.8 2:24:40.6 11:03 32  45.2       26       F 30-34   
371   1676 Ciele Gutierrez            F      Miami                 FL    US      2:26:10.5 2:24:46.0 11:03 24  45.0       12       F 18-24   
372   1550 Christi Dwyer              F      Oviedo                FL    US      2:26:02.3 2:24:48.2 11:03 34  45.3       27       F 30-34   
373   1363 Elizabeth Kane             F      Vineyard Haven        MA    US      2:25:43.1 2:24:55.0 11:04 55  54.4       16       F 55-59   
374   882  Jae Hilgers                F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:27:06.4 2:25:02.5 11:04 48  49.9       33       F 45-49   
375   1083 Christine Atkinson         F      Edgewater             FL    US      2:27:09.1 2:25:04.8 11:04 42  47.1       34       F 40-44   
376   1212 Robyn Gualillo             F      Davie                 FL    US      2:26:19.2 2:25:21.5 11:06 46  48.8       34       F 45-49   
377   1613 Zoilamys Martinez          F      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      2:25:31.9 2:25:25.6 11:06 29  44.8       25       F 25-29   
378   1612 Adalbert Martinez          M      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      2:25:32.3 2:25:25.7 11:06 34  40.2       18       M 30-34   
379   1322 Christopher Hicks          M      Concord               NC    US      2:26:32.4 2:25:39.3 11:07 41  41.5       21       M 40-44   
380   971  Maghan Savage              F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:27:10.8 2:25:48.2 11:08 42  46.9       35       F 40-44   
381   1153 Davina Hill                F      Orlando               FL    US      2:26:44.8 2:25:48.7 11:08 38  45.7       40       F 35-39   
382   1605 Gregory McGowan            M      Orlando               FL    US      2:26:49.4 2:25:50.7 11:08 67  52.4       9        M 65-69   
383   1483 K.C. White                 F      Kennesaw              GA    US      2:26:54.2 2:25:52.4 11:08 53  52.7       33       F 50-54   
384   1235 Debbie Horst               F      Flagler Beach         FL    US      2:26:53.3 2:25:53.0 11:08 63  60.2       3        F 60-64   
385   911  Theresa Lessard            F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:27:27.3 2:26:10.4 11:09 62  59.2       4        F 60-64   
386   831  Pamela Collins             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:26:23.9 2:26:23.9 11:11 54  53.2       34       F 50-54   
387   834  Michelle Corey             F      Palm Bay              FL    US      2:27:23.6 2:26:24.4 11:11 39  45.8       41       F 35-39   
388   1424 Laura Campbell             F      Easley                SC    US      2:28:14.6 2:26:24.8 11:11 48  49.5       35       F 45-49   
389   1513 Michael Mantor             M      Orlando               FL    US      2:27:45.2 2:26:38.9 11:12 57  47.3       11       M 55-59   
390   829  Sharon Cash                F      Oviedo                FL    US      2:27:45.6 2:26:39.3 11:12 31  44.5       28       F 30-34   
391   818  Leo Booth                  M      palm coast            FL    US      2:27:46.3 2:26:41.8 11:12 48  43.7       20       M 45-49   
392   1566 Joe Durney                 M      Orange City           FL    US      2:27:28.6 2:26:53.5 11:13 38  40.4       18       M 35-39   
393   1663 Gary Gorman                M      Winter Park           FL    US      2:27:08.3 2:26:59.5 11:13 66  51.5       10       M 65-69   
394   1087 Laura Mulford              F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:27:34.8 2:27:16.1 11:15 56  54.2       17       F 55-59   
395   1461 Whitney McCall             F      orlando               FL    US      2:29:03.3 2:27:22.3 11:15 24  44.2       13       F 18-24   
396   1470 Meredith Brunhammer        F      Orlando               FL    US      2:29:11.9 2:27:30.1 11:16 23  44.2       14       F 18-24   
397   1386 Anonymous Participant      F      San Marcos            CA    US      2:28:34.7 2:27:34.3 11:16 51  50.9       35       F 50-54   
398   1560 Derek Gallo                M      Port Orange           FL    US      2:27:57.0 2:27:34.9 11:16 33  39.6       19       M 30-34   
399   929  Lauren Moceri              F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:27:56.2 2:27:35.1 11:16 34  44.5       29       F 30-34   
400   1209 Kara Irish                 F      Lake Mary             FL    US      2:28:40.4 2:27:39.5 11:16 37  44.9       42       F 35-39   
401   1471 Matt Ongel                 M      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      2:28:19.8 2:27:42.5 11:17 45  42.3       21       M 45-49   
402   1124 Rosie McClain              F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:29:07.3 2:27:42.7 11:17 24  44.1       15       F 18-24   
403   1090 BJ Shepherd                F      Paisley               FL    US      2:28:26.5 2:27:54.6 11:17 43  46.6       36       F 40-44   
404   808  Joseph Barbone             M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:28:44.6 2:27:57.8 11:18 48  43.3       22       M 45-49   
405   1506 Ryan Thompson              M      Deltona               FL    US      2:29:20.4 2:28:01.6 11:18 32  39.5       20       M 30-34   
406   1279 CJ Forward                 F      Mount Dora            FL    US      2:29:12.2 2:28:05.6 11:18 39  45.3       43       F 35-39   
407   1313 Anna Warner                F      Glenville             PA    US      2:29:12.9 2:28:09.0 11:19 31  44.1       30       F 30-34   
408   1637 Melodie Blakely            F      Orlando               FL    US      2:28:14.5 2:28:14.5 11:19 44  46.9       37       F 40-44   
409   1146 Dan LaBrecque              M      Winter Garden         FL    US      2:29:27.1 2:28:20.6 11:19 49  43.5       23       M 45-49   
410   1508 Deb Nickerson              F      Winter Springs        FL    US      2:28:55.1 2:28:22.1 11:20 48  48.8       36       F 45-49   
411   1601 Deborah Mansfield          F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:30:20.5 2:28:22.8 11:20 49  49.4       37       F 45-49   
412   1568 James Barker               M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      2:30:14.4 2:28:27.9 11:20 49  43.5       24       M 45-49   
413   1280 Lindsay Davila             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:29:15.1 2:28:34.4 11:20 32  44.0       31       F 30-34   
414   1161 DEBARSHI LAHIRI            M      Casselberry           FL    US      2:29:34.9 2:28:35.9 11:21 35  39.5       19       M 35-39   
415   819  Kimberly Borg              F      Palm Coast            FL    US      2:29:51.9 2:28:36.0 11:21 47  48.2       38       F 45-49   
416   1547 Kimberly Kopp              F      Oviedo                FL    US      2:29:45.9 2:28:36.4 11:21 38  44.9       44       F 35-39   
417   1473 Vicky Verano               F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:30:24.6 2:28:45.3 11:21 52  51.1       36       F 50-54   
418   815  Nicole Blazina             F      Orlando               FL    US      2:29:41.0 2:28:48.1 11:22 38  44.8       45       F 35-39   
419   1225 Sarah Colandreo            F      Sanford               FL    US      2:30:19.4 2:28:52.0 11:22 33  44.0       32       F 30-34   
420   931  Dana Moran                 F      Summerfield           FL    US      2:29:51.8 2:28:53.7 11:22 41  45.6       38       F 40-44   
421   1587 Lily Morris                F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:29:51.1 2:28:57.4 11:22 56  53.6       18       F 55-59   
422   1385 Bonnie Wilson              F      Longwood              FL    US      2:30:32.3 2:29:00.3 11:22 62  58.1       5        F 60-64   
423   1293 Sheila DelCharco           F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:30:45.6 2:29:00.7 11:22 48  48.6       39       F 45-49   
424   809  April Baumann              F      Titusville            FL    US      2:30:10.8 2:29:05.1 11:23 48  48.6       40       F 45-49   
425   1549 Jiah Barnett               F      Walnut Creek          CA    US      2:30:43.5 2:29:09.4 11:23 33  43.9       33       F 30-34   
426   1446 Sharon Dannel              F      Lake Mary             FL    US      2:30:43.1 2:29:16.4 11:24 47  48.0       41       F 45-49   
427   1693 Kendal Young               F                                          2:31:25.9 2:29:18.4 11:24 20  44.0       16       F 18-24   
428   1589 Robert Pentsy              M      Tavares               FL    US      2:30:14.3 2:29:23.3 11:24 39  39.9       20       M 35-39   
429   1519 JASON SMITH                M      Saint Paul            MN    US      2:30:52.7 2:29:25.0 11:24 41  40.5       22       M 40-44   
430   1163 Christeen Gray             F      Orlando               FL    US      2:30:40.7 2:29:35.0 11:25 60  56.3       6        F 60-64   
431   850  Balint Farkas              M      Holly Hill            FL    US      2:31:40.6 2:30:04.1 11:27 44  41.3       23       M 40-44   
432   1304 Dennis Volpe               M      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:31:06.1 2:30:05.4 11:27 41  40.3       24       M 40-44   
433   852  Lani Faulkner              F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:31:06.2 2:30:06.2 11:27 54  51.9       37       F 50-54   
434   1680 Kelsie Church              F                                          2:30:46.1 2:30:11.8 11:28 21  43.5       17       F 18-24   
435   1679 Kaylee Church              F                                          2:30:47.6 2:30:13.4 11:28 24  43.4       18       F 18-24   
436   1119 Joanne Untalan             F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:32:05.7 2:30:16.3 11:28 37  44.2       46       F 35-39   
437   1047 Tim LeBlanc                M      Ormond beach          FL    US      2:31:43.6 2:30:48.0 11:31 44  41.1       25       M 40-44   
438   1421 Mickla Adams               F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:31:56.6 2:30:54.9 11:31 38  44.2       47       F 35-39   
439   1287 Jennifer Benthal           F      Lakeland              FL    US      2:32:08.4 2:31:05.3 11:32 44  46.0       39       F 40-44   
440   1286 Randy Benthal              M      Lakeland              FL    US      2:32:10.1 2:31:06.8 11:32 45  41.3       25       M 45-49   
441   1154 Thaddeus Grow              M      Apopka                FL    US      2:32:07.8 2:31:10.8 11:32 48  42.4       26       M 45-49   
442   921  Ron McGrier                M      Orlando               FL    US      2:31:56.9 2:31:12.8 11:33 39  39.5       21       M 35-39   
443   1211 Teresa Chirdon             F      Westerville           OH    US      2:32:21.9 2:31:18.3 11:33 57  53.5       19       F 55-59   
444   1527 Christina Green            F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:32:18.9 2:31:19.4 11:33 38  44.1       48       F 35-39   
445   959  Marty Ransom               F      Mims                  FL    US      2:32:31.1 2:31:23.8 11:33 61  56.4       7        F 60-64   
446   985  Vincent Spoto              M      Winter Park           FL    US      2:32:37.1 2:31:35.5 11:34 53  44.1       36       M 50-54   
447   941  ADRIANA Otto               F      winter park           FL    US      2:32:37.4 2:31:35.8 11:34 48  47.8       42       F 45-49   
448   1416 Ronda McPherson            F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:32:42.6 2:31:39.3 11:35 51  49.5       38       F 50-54   
449   1348 Daniel Gigstead            M      Saint Cloud           FL    US      2:33:25.8 2:31:43.1 11:35 60  47.0       7        M 60-64   
450   1306 VERA OWENS                 F      Fort Myers            FL    US      2:32:07.0 2:31:56.1 11:36 73  67.3       1        F 70-74   
451   1160 Katie MacGregor            F      Ocala                 FL    US      2:33:35.4 2:32:05.6 11:37 33  43.1       34       F 30-34   
452   1155 Dionne Hughes              F      Orlando               FL    US      2:33:05.3 2:32:09.1 11:37 39  44.1       49       F 35-39   
453   1397 Jason Haeseler             M      Gainesville           FL    US      2:33:33.6 2:32:09.3 11:37 40  39.5       26       M 40-44   
454   1515 Jacqueline DEJarnette      F      Orlando               FL    US      2:33:45.3 2:32:20.6 11:38 24  42.8       19       F 18-24   
455   1556 Theresa Cantrell           F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:33:03.9 2:32:42.4 11:39 48  47.4       43       F 45-49   
456   992  Heather Thompson           F      Windermere            FL    US      2:33:42.9 2:32:52.1 11:40 37  43.4       50       F 35-39   
457   1303 Lyndsey Broughman          F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      2:34:37.0 2:33:03.0 11:41 28  42.6       26       F 25-29   
458   1407 Kristen Brown              F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:34:53.6 2:33:03.3 11:41 35  43.0       51       F 35-39   
459   1408 Edgar Taylor               M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:34:53.5 2:33:03.5 11:41 37  38.6       22       M 35-39   
460   848  Julianna Dullum            F      Orlando               FL    US      2:34:31.0 2:33:36.4 11:44 55  51.3       20       F 55-59   
461   871  Melanie Guldi              F      Winter springs        FL    US      2:35:19.5 2:33:39.4 11:44 42  44.5       40       F 40-44   
462   861  Marie Frye                 F      South Daytona         FL    US      2:35:42.3 2:34:20.3 11:47 63  56.9       8        F 60-64   
463   879  Jacqueline Hayman          F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:36:42.6 2:34:31.0 11:48 31  42.2       35       F 30-34   
464   942  Mark Patten                M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:36:43.0 2:34:31.3 11:48 52  42.9       37       M 50-54   
465   1049 Kimberly Watson            F      Orlando               FL    US      2:36:08.8 2:34:33.5 11:48 37  42.9       52       F 35-39   
466   195  Oliver Shields             M      Flagler Beach         FL    US      2:36:06.2 2:34:37.3 11:48 37  38.2       23       M 35-39   
467   994  Deann Turney               F      Jupiter               FL    US      2:36:06.8 2:34:37.9 11:48 37  42.9       53       F 35-39   
468   1084 Samuel Atwell              M      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:36:47.9 2:34:59.8 11:50 51  42.4       38       M 50-54   
469   997  Nellie Untalan             F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:36:50.0 2:35:02.6 11:50 39  43.2       54       F 35-39   
470   1697 Scott Knowles              M      Orlando               FL    US      2:36:15.6 2:35:06.5 11:50 46  40.6       27       M 45-49   
471   1501 Jennifer Overley           F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      2:37:11.1 2:35:08.4 11:51 45  45.2       44       F 45-49   
472   1502 Olivia Overley             F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      2:37:12.7 2:35:09.9 11:51 16  45.0       1        F 1-17    
473   1104 Carol Kasprik              F      Boca Raton            FL    US      2:36:10.6 2:35:11.4 11:51 51  48.4       39       F 50-54   
474   1694 Chelsea Tusher             F                                          2:37:23.7 2:35:18.1 11:51 23  42.0       20       F 18-24   
475   1229 Stu Sardeson               M      Port Orange           FL    US      2:36:01.1 2:35:20.5 11:51 62  46.8       8        M 60-64   
476   1383 Kathy Norris               F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:36:04.1 2:35:23.8 11:52 61  54.9       9        F 60-64   
477   1468 Pierre Joseph              M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:36:23.4 2:35:26.9 11:52 39  38.4       24       M 35-39   
478   1632 Ivy Knight                 F      Winter Park           FL    US      2:36:55.6 2:35:43.8 11:53 58  52.6       21       F 55-59   
479   1314 Nina Buntenbach            F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:37:01.3 2:35:43.9 11:53 49  47.0       45       F 45-49   
480   1546 Victoria Cusack            F      Winter Park           FL    US      2:36:57.9 2:35:46.1 11:53 47  46.0       46       F 45-49   
481   1262 Tom Michael                M      Apopka                FL    US      2:36:32.7 2:35:46.9 11:54 46  40.4       28       M 45-49   
482   1118 Kevin Nufer                M      Merritt Island        FL    US      2:36:37.7 2:35:48.4 11:54 30  37.5       21       M 30-34   
483   1358 Jeff Odell                 M      Tampa                 FL    US      2:36:41.0 2:35:49.0 11:54 58  44.9       12       M 55-59   
484   1380 Amanda Gilmer              F      Winter Springs        FL    US      2:36:41.7 2:35:50.0 11:54 34  42.1       36       F 30-34   
485   806  Joshua Bagamery            M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:37:18.2 2:35:51.1 11:54 42  39.1       27       M 40-44   
486   1607 Beverly Aguero             F      Page                  AZ    US      2:36:24.5 2:35:53.2 11:54 41  43.6       41       F 40-44   
487   1343 Joerg Berger               M      Ann Arbor             MI    US      2:37:29.3 2:35:57.7 11:54 45  40.0       29       M 45-49   
488   1065 Janine Campbell            F      Clermont              FL    US      2:37:11.1 2:35:59.5 11:54 60  54.0       10       F 60-64   
489   1342 Ann Putvin                 F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      2:37:30.6 2:36:00.2 11:55 40  43.2       42       F 40-44   
490   1670 Rita Adams                 F      Newark                OH    US      2:38:02.4 2:36:19.3 11:56 55  50.4       22       F 55-59   
491   855  Celso Fernandez            M      Port Saint Lucie      FL    US      2:38:07.5 2:36:28.5 11:57 67  48.8       11       M 65-69   
492   1450 Jennifer Burgess           F      Alachua               FL    US      2:38:00.3 2:36:40.9 11:58 24  41.6       21       F 18-24   
493   1301 David Foresman             M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:37:22.7 2:36:44.4 11:58 31  37.2       22       M 30-34   
494   1285 Jason Koziol               M      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:37:34.1 2:36:47.0 11:58 40  38.3       28       M 40-44   
495   1551 Steven Farrell             M      Dupont                WA    US      2:38:56.4 2:37:07.2 12:00 47  40.4       30       M 45-49   
496   1433 Nicole Carter              F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:38:17.1 2:37:12.1 12:00 33  41.7       37       F 30-34   
497   1026 Mandy Hunter               F      JACKSONVILLE          FL    US      2:37:56.9 2:37:13.1 12:00 40  42.9       43       F 40-44   
498   1567 KAREN DUNCAN               F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      2:38:30.1 2:37:13.8 12:00 56  50.8       23       F 55-59   
499   1338 Mike Schmidt               M      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      2:38:00.8 2:37:15.0 12:00 38  37.7       25       M 35-39   
500   1532 Kristin McCabe-Kline       F      Palm Coast            FL    US      2:38:33.5 2:37:17.5 12:00 41  43.2       44       F 40-44   
501   932  Michelle Morgese           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:38:40.1 2:37:37.4 12:02 18  42.7       22       F 18-24   
502   1658 Wendy Graff                F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:39:20.2 2:37:42.9 12:02 55  50.0       24       F 55-59   
503   1148 James Weeks                M      Titusville            FL    US      2:37:55.5 2:37:50.0 12:03 50  41.3       39       M 50-54   
504   1149 Lauren Schagen             F      Palm Coast            FL    US      2:37:56.5 2:37:51.0 12:03 25  41.3       27       F 25-29   
505   1043 Robin Harville             F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:38:42.4 2:37:58.6 12:04 52  48.1       40       F 50-54   
506   1067 Kirsten England            F      Mascotte              FL    US      2:39:14.6 2:38:03.6 12:04 36  41.8       55       F 35-39   
507   1412 Susan Roeder               F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:39:09.4 2:38:20.6 12:05 49  46.3       47       F 45-49   
508   1505 Janine Duckworth           F      Trafford              PA    US      2:39:52.0 2:38:29.5 12:06 58  51.7       25       F 55-59   
509   1353 Patti McGuire              F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:40:12.4 2:38:37.8 12:07 58  51.7       26       F 55-59   
510   1653 Tracy Provenzano           F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:39:41.7 2:38:41.4 12:07 50  46.7       41       F 50-54   
511   1228 Jose Torres                M      Casselberry           FL    US      2:39:45.3 2:38:58.8 12:08 36  37.0       26       M 35-39   
512   1316 Vilaida Del Rio            F      Miami                 FL    US      2:40:34.0 2:39:20.9 12:10 44  43.6       45       F 40-44   
513   1434 Matthew Carter             M      Gainesville           FL    US      2:40:40.3 2:39:34.6 12:11 35  36.8       27       M 35-39   
514   1294 Shannon Brown              F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:41:09.5 2:39:35.7 12:11 43  43.2       46       F 40-44   
515   1465 Elizabeth Gray             F      West Columbia         SC    US      2:41:19.1 2:39:39.2 12:11 43  43.2       47       F 40-44   
516   1649 Christina Caudell          F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:41:28.8 2:39:47.4 12:12 30  40.8       38       F 30-34   
517   1481 Bridget Gremm              F      Omaha                 NE    US      2:41:53.6 2:39:50.6 12:12 26  40.8       28       F 25-29   
518   1480 Stacy Pruett               F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:43:24.0 2:39:57.5 12:13 40  42.2       48       F 40-44   
519   1585 Karim Villate              F      Tampa                 FL    US      2:40:36.4 2:40:07.6 12:13 30  40.7       39       F 30-34   
520   1436 Genesis Bravini            F      Orlando               FL    US      2:40:55.8 2:40:12.8 12:14 20  41.0       23       F 18-24   
521   1036 Seher Swenson              F      Palm Bay              FL    US      2:41:22.6 2:40:12.8 12:14 56  49.9       27       F 55-59   
522   1479 Vic Pruett                 M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:43:40.5 2:40:14.3 12:14 43  38.3       29       M 40-44   
523   851  Chelsea Farrell            F      Titusville            FL    US      3:11:15.0 2:40:46.7 12:16 31  40.6       40       F 30-34   
524   1370 Linda Sanders              F      Flagler Beach         FL    US      2:41:51.9 2:41:08.1 12:18 58  50.9       28       F 55-59   
525   1273 Angela Kaczor              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      2:43:10.3 2:41:16.7 12:19 35  40.8       56       F 35-39   
526   1215 Kim Darden                 F      Coral Springs         FL    US      2:42:18.5 2:41:20.5 12:19 51  46.5       42       F 50-54   
527   1216 ROBERTA JONES              F      Pompano Beach         FL    US      2:42:20.4 2:41:22.6 12:19 45  43.5       48       F 45-49   
528   1449 Julie Cowan                F      Rockledge             FL    US      2:43:32.2 2:42:22.6 12:24 45  43.2       49       F 45-49   
529   1237 Grace Gonzales             F      Clermont              FL    US      2:43:52.8 2:42:24.3 12:24 53  47.4       43       F 50-54   
530   1283 Courtney Callahan          F      Orange Park           FL    US      2:44:29.0 2:42:33.2 12:25 25  40.1       29       F 25-29   
531   939  Dianne ONeal               F      Orlando               FL    US      2:44:19.6 2:42:34.1 12:25 51  46.2       44       F 50-54   
532   1196 Charles Schumacher         M      Overland Park         KS    US      2:45:03.4 2:42:57.7 12:26 57  42.6       13       M 55-59   
533   887  Teresa Howey               F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:44:46.3 2:43:09.7 12:27 47  43.9       50       F 45-49   
534   925  Sharon Metzger             F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:44:46.5 2:43:10.9 12:27 54  47.7       45       F 50-54   
535   1204 Robert Kirk                M      Savannah              GA    US      2:44:30.3 2:43:11.0 12:27 26  35.8       13       M 25-29   
536   1203 Jennifer Clemmer           F      Savannah              GA    US      2:44:30.5 2:43:12.5 12:28 27  39.9       30       F 25-29   
537   1180 Caitlin Vaught             F      Orlando               FL    US      2:44:23.1 2:43:14.6 12:28 22  39.9       24       F 18-24   
538   1051 Nathalie Ingram            F      Clermont              FL    US      2:44:59.6 2:43:22.5 12:28 38  40.8       57       F 35-39   
539   836  Emma Craik                 F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:43:43.9 2:43:28.5 12:29 42  41.8       49       F 40-44   
540   1268 Deanna Indewey             F      Ottawa                ON    CA      2:44:27.4 2:43:30.3 12:29 25  39.9       31       F 25-29   
541   1099 Karen Philip               F      King Ferry            NY    US      2:44:47.1 2:43:31.6 12:29 55  48.2       29       F 55-59   
542   1072 Colleen Ciolek             F      Scipio Center         NY    US      2:44:48.7 2:43:33.4 12:29 55  48.2       30       F 55-59   
543   1074 Meghan Orman               F      Scipio Center         NY    US      2:44:47.8 2:43:34.5 12:29 31  39.9       41       F 30-34   
544   1459 Amanda Chesley             F      Longwood              FL    US      2:45:03.2 2:43:35.9 12:29 36  40.4       58       F 35-39   
545   1456 Jennifer Laporte           F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      2:46:11.1 2:44:24.8 12:33 48  44.0       51       F 45-49   
546   1329 Sandy Stewart              F      Interlacheni          FL    US      2:46:04.4 2:44:28.2 12:33 57  49.2       31       F 55-59   
547   1401 Stephanie Crandall         F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:46:50.4 2:45:09.2 12:36 32  39.6       42       F 30-34   
548   1351 Kerry Crandall             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:46:51.2 2:45:10.8 12:37 62  52.4       11       F 60-64   
549   1403 Shannon Kammerer           F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:45:59.7 2:45:19.8 12:37 44  42.0       50       F 40-44   
550   814  Jennifer Blankshein        F      Winter Park           FL    US      2:46:59.9 2:45:23.7 12:38 42  41.4       51       F 40-44   
551   813  Christine Blankshein       F      Deleon Springs        FL    US      2:47:00.5 2:45:25.5 12:38 40  40.8       52       F 40-44   
552   1484 Douglas Landsea            M      Miami                 FL    US      2:48:02.6 2:45:55.1 12:40 45  37.6       31       M 45-49   
553   1409 Elizabeth Tate             F      Saint Johns           FL    US      2:47:45.4 2:45:55.2 12:40 56  48.1       32       F 55-59   
554   860  Betty Froyd                F      Lake Mary             FL    US      2:47:10.7 2:46:06.9 12:41 63  52.8       12       F 60-64   
555   1255 Tammy Hargett              F      Evansville            IN    US      2:47:49.0 2:46:17.0 12:42 55  47.4       33       F 55-59   
556   1250 Dawn Meador                F      Evansville            IN    US      2:47:52.0 2:46:19.3 12:42 46  42.6       52       F 45-49   
557   1254 Leitha Wilson              F      Evansvillee           IN    US      2:47:52.2 2:46:19.4 12:42 53  46.2       46       F 50-54   
558   1227 Theresa Matthews           F      Evansville            IN    US      2:47:52.1 2:46:19.7 12:42 52  45.7       47       F 50-54   
559   1299 Bethany Brohinsky          F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:48:26.6 2:46:42.5 12:44 32  39.2       43       F 30-34   
560   1368 Janet Hohenstein           F      Deland                FL    US      2:48:13.0 2:46:49.4 12:44 70  58.4       2        F 70-74   
561   1139 Susan Witherow             F      Beckenham             KEN   GB      2:47:59.0 2:46:51.4 12:44 46  42.5       53       F 45-49   
562   1171 Nelson Gomez               M      Orlando               FL    US      2:48:13.5 2:46:58.9 12:45 37  35.4       28       M 35-39   
563   1571 Iris Buttelman             F      Howey In The Hills    FL    US      2:47:33.0 2:47:04.2 12:45 46  42.4       54       F 45-49   
564   1591 Donna Potomski             F      Melbourne             FL    US      2:47:57.3 2:47:27.3 12:47 33  39.1       44       F 30-34   
565   1242 Kaye Vipond                F      Lake Wales            FL    US      2:49:02.4 2:47:46.4 12:48 71  59.0       3        F 70-74   
566   1451 Lee Fairchild              F      Melbourne             FL    US      2:49:18.7 2:47:47.1 12:48 26  38.9       32       F 25-29   
567   866  Sara Goodin                F      Orlando               FL    US      2:49:18.7 2:47:47.1 12:48 31  38.9       45       F 30-34   
568   1578 Linda Barker               F      Winter Springs        FL    US      2:49:34.7 2:47:48.8 12:49 54  46.4       48       F 50-54   
569   1288 Jenna Nikles               F      Oviedo                FL    US      2:48:20.0 2:47:59.6 12:49 25  38.8       33       F 25-29   
570   1210 Jessica Dutton             F      Winter Springs        FL    US      2:49:25.3 2:48:13.1 12:50 36  39.3       59       F 35-39   
571   1117 Brad Punch                 M      Woodstock             GA    US      2:48:42.4 2:48:24.4 12:51 58  41.6       14       M 55-59   
572   1011 Carrie Yozviak             F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:50:09.3 2:48:30.6 12:52 37  39.4       60       F 35-39   
573   1665 Matt Coleman               M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:50:23.8 2:48:36.6 12:52 43  36.4       30       M 40-44   
574   1581 Sandra Cabrera             F      Miami                 FL    US      2:49:26.5 2:48:43.0 12:53 22  38.6       25       F 18-24   
575   1460 Kristina Pena              F      Orlando               FL    US      2:50:33.6 2:48:52.6 12:53 34  38.9       46       F 30-34   
576   900  Joan Landon                F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      2:50:26.7 2:49:04.3 12:54 61  50.5       13       F 60-64   
577   1187 Anonymous Participant      F      Winter Park           FL    US      2:49:53.2 2:49:33.3 12:57 37  39.1       61       F 35-39   
578   1543 Tracey Garrant             F      Sanford               FL    US      2:51:08.2 2:49:41.9 12:57 44  41.0       53       F 40-44   
579   1207 Ellizabeth Carroll-Schmidt F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      2:51:53.3 2:49:48.8 12:58 39  39.5       62       F 35-39   
580   1514 Patricia DEJarnette        F      Orlando               FL    US      2:51:23.0 2:49:57.4 12:58 56  47.0       34       F 55-59   
581   1381 Richard Burns              M      Ponce Inlet           FL    US      2:51:46.6 2:50:02.6 12:59 71  46.9       2        M 70-74   
582   1336 Desiree Haubner            F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:51:29.3 2:50:04.3 12:59 46  41.7       55       F 45-49   
583   1345 Catherine Wogoman          F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:51:29.0 2:50:04.4 12:59 45  41.3       56       F 45-49   
584   1031 Jack Slifer                M      Ocala                 FL    US      2:50:47.4 2:50:04.7 12:59 69  45.9       12       M 65-69   
585   1091 Kathy Grady                F      Orange City           FL    US      2:52:02.6 2:50:24.4 13:00 69  56.3       3        F 65-69   
586   1232 Hollie Newnam              F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:51:10.5 2:50:30.7 13:01 55  46.2       35       F 55-59   
587   1107 Kathleen Cooper            F      Satsuma               FL    US      2:51:22.6 2:50:32.9 13:01 53  45.1       49       F 50-54   
588   1438 Vanessa Krajco             F      Orlando               FL    US      2:50:46.2 2:50:34.1 13:01 42  40.1       54       F 40-44   
589   928  Heather Mitchell           F      Titusville            FL    US      2:51:54.5 2:50:47.5 13:02 41  39.8       55       F 40-44   
590   1672 Marsha White               F      Tallahassee           FL    US      2:52:33.8 2:50:51.2 13:03 68  55.3       4        F 65-69   
591   1213 Tina Rourk                 F      Gotha                 FL    US      2:52:17.4 2:50:56.9 13:03 48  42.4       57       F 45-49   
592   1374 Anonymous Participant      F      Orlando               FL    US      2:52:41.4 2:51:05.0 13:04 44  40.6       56       F 40-44   
593   1218 Sue Wells                  F      Kissimmee             FL    US      2:53:11.9 2:51:18.2 13:05 50  43.3       50       F 50-54   
594   1404 Storey Landis              F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      2:53:18.9 2:51:45.6 13:07 44  40.5       57       F 40-44   
595   1419 Heather Iacovino           F      Orlando               FL    US      2:52:55.5 2:51:47.1 13:07 37  38.6       63       F 35-39   
596   1101 Kristie Fink               F      Casselberry           FL    US      2:53:20.6 2:51:47.3 13:07 39  39.0       64       F 35-39   
597   1233 Matthew Alyassin           M      Gainesville           FL    US      2:52:34.0 2:52:01.8 13:08 32  33.9       23       M 30-34   
598   1234 Carolina Alyassin          F      Gainesville           FL    US      2:52:33.9 2:52:01.9 13:08 37  38.6       65       F 35-39   
599   1224 David Schneck              M      Orlando               FL    US      2:53:32.8 2:52:11.4 13:09 52  38.5       40       M 50-54   
600   1223 Denise Schneck             F      Orlando               FL    US      2:53:33.9 2:52:13.2 13:09 51  43.6       51       F 50-54   
601   1190 DORA CHERICO               F      Wellington            FL    US      2:53:14.2 2:52:21.5 13:09 42  39.7       58       F 40-44   
602   1082 Danielle Tallafuss         F      Oviedo                FL    US      2:54:12.4 2:52:35.3 13:10 29  37.8       34       F 25-29   
603   853  Anice Fawcett              F      Port orange           FL    US      2:54:37.3 2:52:57.9 13:12 66  53.0       5        F 65-69   
604   1498 Manny Ildefonso            M                                          2:54:22.6 2:53:10.2 13:13 46  36.4       32       M 45-49   
605   977  Jim Skelly                 M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:54:45.2 2:53:11.6 13:13 62  42.0       9        M 60-64   
606   1073 Chrystel Graves            F      Advance Mills         VA    US      2:54:43.1 2:53:30.1 13:15 47  41.3       58       F 45-49   
607   962  Lori Rees                  F      South Daytona         FL    US      2:55:39.9 2:53:40.1 13:15 43  39.7       59       F 40-44   
608   975  BERNADETTE SERAFINOWICZ    F      Melbourne             FL    US      2:55:55.4 2:53:49.0 13:16 49  42.2       59       F 45-49   
609   936  Lynn Ney                   F      Oviedo                FL    US      2:55:53.0 2:54:18.9 13:18 56  45.8       36       F 55-59   
610   1185 Meg Hutson                 F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:55:54.4 2:54:44.2 13:20 53  44.0       52       F 50-54   
611   828  Ellen Carson               F      Ponte Vedra Beach     FL    US      2:56:46.0 2:54:49.5 13:21 63  50.2       14       F 60-64   
612   1132 Rene Castro                M      Clermont              FL    US      2:55:35.2 2:55:07.5 13:22 49  36.9       33       M 45-49   
613   1284 Delaney Booth              F      palm coast            FL    US      2:56:22.9 2:55:18.2 13:23 15  40.7       2        F 1-17    
614   1603 Yong Tsai                  M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      2:57:08.7 2:55:25.3 13:23 60  40.7       10       M 60-64   
615   1056 Stacey Fennell             F      Jacksonville          FL    US      2:57:39.0 2:55:39.6 13:25 31  37.2       47       F 30-34   
616   1367 Sarah Brunell              F      Debary                FL    US      2:57:06.7 2:55:42.9 13:25 32  37.2       48       F 30-34   
617   1376 Cindy Wilcox               F      Sorrento              FL    US      2:57:08.2 2:56:00.2 13:26 66  52.1       6        F 65-69   
618   1375 Terry Wilcox               M      Sorrento              FL    US      2:57:08.8 2:56:01.2 13:26 58  39.8       15       M 55-59   
619   1000 Leigh-Anne Vigne'          F      Babson Park           FL    US      2:58:36.3 2:56:47.8 13:30 43  39.0       60       F 40-44   
620   1443 Dale Parker                M      Edgewater             FL    US      2:59:11.3 2:57:00.9 13:31 54  38.1       41       M 50-54   
621   922  Kathryn Higinbotham        F      Edgewater             FL    US      2:59:10.9 2:57:01.2 13:31 35  37.2       66       F 35-39   
622   1442 Linda Parker               F      Edgewater             FL    US      2:59:11.5 2:57:01.6 13:31 60  47.6       15       F 60-64   
623   1055 Stephanie Fot              F      Fort Lauderdale       FL    US      2:57:56.8 2:57:08.8 13:31 33  37.0       49       F 30-34   
624   1324 Christina McKeon           F      Longwood              FL    US      2:59:00.3 2:57:09.3 13:31 42  38.6       61       F 40-44   
625   1347 Lauren Gigstead            F      Saint Cloud           FL    US      2:59:43.7 2:57:57.8 13:35 59  46.7       37       F 55-59   
626   1191 Cherie Clark               F      Port Orange           FL    US      2:58:54.4 2:58:01.3 13:35 35  37.0       67       F 35-39   
627   1066 Bruce Campbell             M      Clermont              FL    US      2:59:12.7 2:58:01.8 13:35 57  39.0       16       M 55-59   
628   1391 Sherrie Spencer            F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      2:59:57.0 2:58:11.6 13:36 54  43.7       53       F 50-54   
629   1615 Apryl Tidd                 F      Winter Garden         FL    US      3:00:50.5 2:59:02.2 13:40 22  36.4       26       F 18-24   
630   905  Janie Lawson               F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:01:08.5 2:59:11.4 13:41 57  45.2       38       F 55-59   
631   1097 Kristin Lidinsky           F      Palm Beach Gardens    FL    US      2:59:15.3 2:59:15.3 13:41 60  47.0       16       F 60-64   
632   872  Thomas Haas                M      Orlando               FL    US      3:00:53.6 2:59:15.5 13:41 16  33.2       3        M 1-17    
633   984  Joshua Spalding            M      Port Orange           FL    US      3:01:59.9 3:00:07.8 13:45 39  33.1       29       M 35-39   
634   878  Amanda Hayes               F      Port Orange           FL    US      3:02:00.6 3:00:08.0 13:45 33  36.4       50       F 30-34   
635   1619 Liza Warmuth               F      Ocala                 FL    US      3:02:07.7 3:00:14.5 13:46 44  38.6       62       F 40-44   
636   1569 Jennifer Beasley           F      Dunnellon             FL    US      3:02:12.3 3:00:29.1 13:47 43  38.2       63       F 40-44   
637   1570 Frank Beasley              M      Dunnellon             FL    US      3:02:23.0 3:00:40.0 13:47 39  33.0       30       M 35-39   
638   1042 Kristen Baker              F      Port Orange           FL    US      3:01:01.3 3:00:45.6 13:48 38  36.9       68       F 35-39   
639   1008 Mary Woolf                 F      Winter Haven          FL    US      3:02:46.7 3:01:00.9 13:49 47  39.6       60       F 45-49   
640   1197 Erica Epling               F      Casselberry           FL    US      3:02:05.2 3:01:04.8 13:49 31  36.0       51       F 30-34   
641   1426 Rohit Prabhu               M      Sanford               FL    US      3:01:25.5 3:01:16.1 13:50 33  32.2       24       M 30-34   
642   1346 Amy Blowers                F      Port Orange           FL    US      3:02:32.8 3:01:31.7 13:51 39  36.9       69       F 35-39   
643   1200 Maureen Sweeney            F      Bensalem              PA    US      3:05:41.5 3:01:33.1 13:52 47  39.4       61       F 45-49   
644   1595 Candy Jordan Mutchie       F      Palm Coast            FL    US      3:02:41.7 3:01:40.0 13:52 52  41.8       54       F 50-54   
645   1078 Amy Howe                   F      Morriston             FL    US      3:03:29.9 3:01:51.2 13:53 43  37.9       64       F 40-44   
646   1435 Robert Barroso             M      Orlando               FL    US      3:02:38.3 3:01:57.5 13:53 52  36.4       42       M 50-54   
647   1609 Wendy Williams             F      Hartland              VT    US      3:03:53.5 3:02:01.7 13:54 38  36.6       70       F 35-39   
648   1076 Tia Raney                  F      Deland                FL    US      3:04:02.4 3:02:03.2 13:54 51  41.2       55       F 50-54   
649   1394 Generosa Baculi            F      Orlando               FL    US      3:03:29.0 3:02:09.5 13:54 57  44.4       39       F 55-59   
650   841  Ruth Del Manzano           F      Longwood              FL    US      3:04:21.9 3:02:31.1 13:56 71  54.2       4        F 70-74   
651   1127 Cynthia Stretz             F      Deltona               FL    US      3:02:55.3 3:02:40.2 13:57 42  37.4       65       F 40-44   
652   1261 Andrea Tyler               F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:03:27.0 3:02:51.4 13:58 36  36.1       71       F 35-39   
653   991  Donna Thomas               F      Lynn Haven            FL    US      3:03:27.8 3:02:52.0 13:58 66  50.1       7        F 65-69   
654   980  Sean Smith                 M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:03:30.5 3:02:53.7 13:58 39  32.6       31       M 35-39   
655   869  Francine Guillemette       F      Deland                FL    US      3:05:17.5 3:03:26.2 14:00 51  40.9       56       F 50-54   
656   1003 Julia West                 F      Port Orange           FL    US      3:05:15.3 3:03:36.9 14:01 43  37.5       66       F 40-44   
657   1004 Ebony Wilhelm              F      Ocala                 FL    US      3:05:42.4 3:03:53.5 14:02 32  35.5       52       F 30-34   
658   1695 Lori Tushar                F                                          3:06:06.4 3:03:59.9 14:03 52  41.3       57       F 50-54   
659   1098 Patty Dent                 F      Jupiter               FL    US      3:05:50.2 3:04:05.5 14:03 57  44.0       40       F 55-59   
660   1300 Gail Wiseman               F      Melbourne             FL    US      3:06:00.5 3:04:18.6 14:04 57  43.9       41       F 55-59   
661   1217 Teresa Murphy              F      Melbourne             FL    US      3:06:00.5 3:04:18.6 14:04 53  41.7       58       F 50-54   
662   995  Don Twiggs                 M      Callahan              FL    US      3:07:08.6 3:05:11.3 14:08 71  43.0       3        M 70-74   
663   1136 Cheryl Johnson             F      Liverpool             NY    US      3:06:50.2 3:05:37.3 14:10 47  38.6       62       F 45-49   
664   1201 Teresa Arthur              F      orlando               FL    US      3:07:23.7 3:05:42.5 14:11 43  37.1       67       F 40-44   
665   1525 Pamela Turner              F      Orlando               FL    US      3:08:28.4 3:06:26.5 14:14 48  38.8       63       F 45-49   
666   889  Martha Johnson             F      Belle Isle            FL    US      3:08:28.3 3:06:27.1 14:14 56  42.8       42       F 55-59   
667   877  Lori Hart                  F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:08:40.0 3:06:40.9 14:15 56  42.8       43       F 55-59   
668   1151 Lynette Barrett            F      Windermere            FL    US      3:07:45.8 3:06:56.7 14:16 47  38.3       64       F 45-49   
669   884  Terry Hoffman              F      Sanford               FL    US      3:07:46.7 3:07:08.2 14:17 51  40.1       59       F 50-54   
670   1013 Angela Zambaux             F      Apopka                FL    US      3:07:46.5 3:07:08.4 14:17 48  38.7       65       F 45-49   
671   906  Pam Leaberry               F      Fort Lauderdale       FL    US      3:09:11.3 3:07:26.4 14:19 60  44.9       17       F 60-64   
672   1219 Gina Holmes                F      Sanford               FL    US      3:10:11.7 3:08:06.5 14:22 34  34.9       53       F 30-34   
673   1048 Bobbie Jo Keel             F      Deltona               FL    US      3:10:58.3 3:09:15.2 14:27 39  35.4       72       F 35-39   
674   886  Kerri Hogan                F      Deland                FL    US      3:11:00.4 3:09:16.6 14:27 38  35.2       73       F 35-39   
675   1661 Rachel Jenkins             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:10:36.5 3:09:32.3 14:28 26  34.4       35       F 25-29   
676   1533 Debbi Stickels             F      Orange City           FL    US      3:11:38.3 3:10:10.8 14:31 34  34.5       54       F 30-34   
677   1448 Benjamin Marsh             M      Christchurch                NZ      3:13:54.9 3:12:08.0 14:40 33  30.4       25       M 30-34   
678   1121 Dolores Ware               F      Marietta              GA    US      3:15:13.7 3:13:50.0 14:48 56  41.2       44       F 55-59   
679   1467 RORI SAUNDERS              F      SanfordSANFORD        FL    US      3:15:32.5 3:14:11.7 14:49 45  36.1       66       F 45-49   
680   917  Lorna Mazza                F      Melbourne             FL    US      3:14:44.4 3:14:32.8 14:51 60  43.3       18       F 60-64   
681   952  Kay Posey                  F      Tallahassee           FL    US      3:16:33.6 3:14:53.3 14:53 62  44.4       19       F 60-64   
682   802  Robin Adams                F      Monticello            FL    US      3:16:33.2 3:14:53.7 14:53 47  36.7       67       F 45-49   
683   955  Ellen Prince               F      Winter Haven          FL    US      3:17:23.3 3:15:35.2 14:56 72  51.4       5        F 70-74   
684   907  Deanna Leach               F      Plant City            FL    US      3:17:23.5 3:15:35.5 14:56 59  42.5       45       F 55-59   
685   1548 Mark Carpanini             M      Lakeland              FL    US      3:17:23.7 3:15:39.9 14:56 62  37.2       11       M 60-64   
686   904  Vicki Lavendol             F      Orlando               FL    US      3:18:16.2 3:16:20.1 14:59 57  41.2       46       F 55-59   
687   891  Gary Kane                  M      Winter Park           FL    US      3:18:33.6 3:16:32.8 15:00 67  38.9       13       M 65-69   
688   954  Bj Price                   F      Orlando               FL    US      3:18:33.8 3:16:33.4 15:00 42  34.8       68       F 40-44   
689   1655 Jayesh Patel               M      Titusville            FL    US      3:17:10.8 3:16:43.5 15:01 50  33.1       43       M 50-54   
690   1371 Kimberly Ritchie           F      Apopka                FL    US      3:18:39.7 3:16:47.4 15:01 48  36.8       68       F 45-49   
691   1309 Crystal Scaggs             F      Alachua               FL    US      3:19:14.0 3:17:21.3 15:04 29  33.0       36       F 25-29   
692   893  Jeanne Keiper              F      Port Orange           FL    US      3:18:22.7 3:18:22.7 15:09 67  46.9       8        F 65-69   
693   927  Jennifer Miller            F      Oviedo                FL    US      3:20:49.6 3:18:54.5 15:11 35  33.1       74       F 35-39   
694   895  Ann Knowles                F      Orlando               FL    US      3:20:50.1 3:18:55.4 15:11 46  35.6       69       F 45-49   
695   1623 Tiffany Miklos             F      Oviedo                FL    US      3:21:03.3 3:19:08.5 15:12 35  33.1       75       F 35-39   
696   1378 Anonymous Participant      F      Orlando               FL    US      3:21:03.1 3:19:08.9 15:12 40  33.9       69       F 40-44   
697   865  Betty Godshall             F      Bronson               FL    US      3:22:40.6 3:21:27.7 15:23 62  43.0       20       F 60-64   
698   1390 Tamara Ellis               F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:23:41.5 3:21:42.9 15:24 54  38.6       60       F 50-54   
699   843  Suzy DePope                F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:23:41.7 3:21:43.3 15:24 47  35.5       70       F 45-49   
700   1405 Bonnie Jules               F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:23:33.3 3:22:11.3 15:26 43  34.1       70       F 40-44   
701   976  Joyce Shanahan             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:24:36.5 3:22:38.8 15:28 55  38.9       47       F 55-59   
702   1062 Kaitlin Provencher         F      Tavares               FL    US      3:24:06.5 3:22:54.0 15:29 19  32.7       27       F 18-24   
703   890  Trisha Jones               F      Mims                  FL    US      3:24:17.4 3:22:56.8 15:30 45  34.6       71       F 45-49   
704   909  Shannon Leathlean          F      Titusville            FL    US      3:24:18.0 3:22:57.6 15:30 43  34.0       71       F 40-44   
705   1359 Nicole Caraballo           F      Titusville            FL    US      3:24:17.4 3:22:57.7 15:30 36  32.6       76       F 35-39   
706   957  Ann Provencher             F      Grand Island          FL    US      3:24:16.0 3:23:04.3 15:30 47  35.3       72       F 45-49   
707   835  Emma Coury                 F      Davie                 FL    US      3:25:19.2 3:24:00.4 15:34 62  42.4       21       F 60-64   
708   901  John LaRue                 M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      3:24:27.3 3:24:16.7 15:36 59  34.6       17       M 55-59   
709   1575 T. Dahlman                 M      Fleming Island        FL    US      3:26:14.2 3:24:22.8 15:36 11  32.8       4        M 1-17    
710   1677 Emilia Dahlman             F                                          3:26:14.2 3:24:23.3 15:36 14  35.7       3        F 1-17    
711   1574 Sara D'Marie               F      Fleming Island        FL    US      3:26:29.5 3:24:38.5 15:37 53  37.6       61       F 50-54   
712   1058 Cristina Glynn             F      Framingham            MA    US      3:26:28.0 3:25:14.1 15:40 28  31.8       37       F 25-29   
713   1059 Davida Heeder              F      Ocoee                 FL    US      3:26:28.8 3:25:14.9 15:40 51  36.6       62       F 50-54   
714   1529 Ruth Gallagher             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      3:28:09.6 3:25:59.9 15:44 57  39.3       48       F 55-59   
715   1012 Annette Zadnik             F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:28:50.4 3:26:45.3 15:47 75  51.1       1        F 75-99   
716   1241 Racquel Smith              F      Land O Lakes          FL    US      3:29:18.3 3:27:09.6 15:49 36  31.9       77       F 35-39   
717   1654 Shondiin Holmes            F      Page                  AZ    US      3:29:03.1 3:28:31.1 15:55 30  31.3       55       F 30-34   
718   1199 Michelle Carroll           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:32:15.8 3:30:12.2 16:03 51  35.7       63       F 50-54   
719   1520 William Cosgrove           M      Titusville            FL    US      3:34:07.5 3:32:12.6 16:12 33  27.5       26       M 30-34   
720   1289 Stefanie Block             F      Orlando               FL    US      3:34:07.6 3:32:15.1 16:12 30  30.7       56       F 30-34   
721   1341 Tony Mazza                 M      Melbourne             FL    US      3:32:29.5 3:32:18.2 16:12 57  32.7       18       M 55-59   
722   1410 Sheri Johnstone            F      Orlando               FL    US      3:35:19.7 3:33:59.9 16:20 55  36.8       49       F 55-59   
723   1580 Jamie Papenfuss            F      Kissimmee             FL    US      3:36:30.3 3:35:07.4 16:25 50  34.5       64       F 50-54   
724   1428 Dagmarie Segarra           F      Sanford               FL    US      3:36:54.2 3:35:08.0 16:25 40  31.4       72       F 40-44   
725   96   Kim Peeler                 F      Tampa                 FL    US      3:35:39.5 3:35:39.5 16:28 50  34.4       65       F 50-54   
726   885  Andrew Hogan               M      Deland                FL    US      3:42:28.3 3:40:45.8 16:51 40  27.2       31       M 40-44   
727   867  Michelle Graves            F      Orlando               FL    US      3:43:04.2 3:41:08.1 16:53 49  33.1       73       F 45-49   
728   820  Regina Brinkle             F      Sanford               FL    US      3:44:12.4 3:42:16.7 16:58 59  37.4       50       F 55-59   
729   902  Ramona Lashbrook           F      Titusville            FL    US      3:44:12.9 3:42:17.1 16:58 49  33.0       74       F 45-49   
730   1030 Anna Scarfo                F      winter park           FL    US      3:46:55.1 3:46:34.5 17:18 19  29.3       28       F 18-24   
731   1029 Michelle Dusseau           F      Winter Park           FL    US      3:47:04.6 3:46:44.3 17:18 42  30.2       73       F 40-44   
732   1144 Bradley Wagner             M      Kissimmee             FL    US      3:50:16.9 3:48:07.5 17:25 64  32.5       12       M 60-64   
733   1598 Elizabeth Ascencio-McKay   F      Davenport             FL    US      3:52:25.7 3:50:53.9 17:38 55  34.1       51       F 55-59   
734   1629 Jacqueline Cingari         F      Lakeland              FL    US      3:53:33.3 3:52:02.6 17:43 34  28.3       57       F 30-34   
735   1147 Jamielyn Daugherty         F      Winter Haven          FL    US      3:53:33.2 3:52:02.7 17:43 34  28.3       58       F 30-34   
736   1512 Sue Nordmeyer              F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:56:52.8 3:56:09.6 18:02 63  37.2       22       F 60-64   
737   1413 Marcia Cox                 F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:56:53.5 3:56:10.4 18:02 62  36.6       23       F 60-64   
738   1214 Alison Ehatt               F      Gaithersburg          MD    US      3:58:38.3 3:56:37.6 18:04 49  31.0       75       F 45-49   
739   966  Yvonne Roach               F      Ocala                 FL    US      3:59:09.4 3:57:15.3 18:07 44  29.3       74       F 40-44   
740   1220 Nicola De Stwolinska       F      Winter Garden         FL    US      3:58:37.9 3:58:37.9 18:13 44  29.1       75       F 40-44   
741   940  Carey Oliphant             F      Orlando               FL    US      4:06:27.9 4:04:26.2 18:40 48  29.6       76       F 45-49   
742   1092 Therese Odell              F      Tampa                 FL    US      4:12:41.3 4:10:39.6 19:08 58  32.7       52       F 55-59   
743   1643 Bridget Bosco              F      Daytona Beach Shores  FL    US      4:18:12.9 4:17:08.4 19:38 42  26.6       76       F 40-44   
744   1687 Genevieve Otts             F                                          4:18:13.6 4:17:22.3 19:39 47  27.8       77       F 45-49   
745   1577 Mary Waikins               F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      4:18:15.2 4:17:23.7 19:39 59  32.3       53       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jonathan Campbell 1602 21  1       M      Viera FL US 1:16:52.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Heather Schulz 998 41  2       F               1:25:03.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Chris Wedge 1572 44  3       M      Clermont FL US 1:26:05.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Camila Spinelli 1675 42  21      F               1:36:37.5 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joe Butts   1423 16  75      M      Amenia NY US    1:49:11.9 
2     N. Kline    1452 10  185     M      Williston FL US 2:04:06.9 
3     Thomas Haas 872  16  632     M      Orlando FL US   2:59:15.5 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Matthew Draganchuk 1688 20  72      M      Spring Hillll FL US 1:48:51.9 
2     Christopher Germ   863  21  90      M      Oviedo FL US        1:51:46.1 
3     PJ Pivec           1344 24  123     M      Largo FL US         1:56:28.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Solomon Miiro     926  27  17      M      Simi Valley CA US 1:34:53.8 
2     Dominick Seminaro 1157 25  20      M      Orlando FL US     1:36:29.4 
3     Rob Cochran       1158 25  29      M      Orlando FL US     1:38:54.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Burton Schaeffer  1594 34  8       M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:29:33.7 
2     Alexander Sharick 1318 30  11      M      Port Orange FL US       1:32:35.7 
3     Adam Johnson      1266 32  59      M      Saint Augustine FL US   1:46:39.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Scott Sarson 1682 35  5       M                      1:27:41.8 
2     Brian Hearn  880  39  6       M      Orlando FL US   1:29:21.6 
3     Alfredo Leal 1396 38  31      M      Lake Mary FL US 1:39:08.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tenadore Dean    839  42  13      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:33:23.5 
2     Diego Pasqualini 1641 44  14      M      Wheeling WV US     1:33:28.8 
3     Randy Terry      1645 44  24      M      Savannah GA US     1:37:22.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zack Kraev      1239 46  9       M      Boca Raton FL US 1:31:49.7 
2     Jeremy Fenceroy 1685 45  19      M                       1:36:10.8 
3     Per Schroeder   1582 45  33      M      Avon Lake OH US  1:39:47.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Keith Snodgrass 982  50  4       M      Melbourne FL US         1:27:18.7 
2     Rick Paine      1503 54  16      M      Debary FL US            1:34:23.0 
3     Steve Koski     1469 54  25      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:37:36.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kristopher Harting 1692 56  22      M                           1:37:02.7 
2     Robert Rippcondi   1362 58  63      M      Vineyard Haven MA US 1:47:04.7 
3     Joe Bianchi        811  56  173     M      Ormond Beach FL US   2:02:53.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lynn Robinson  1497 61  78      M      Ocala FL US        1:49:23.9 
2     James Mayer    1500 62  138     M      Eustis FL US       1:57:58.4 
3     Philip Brennan 864  64  163     M      Ormond Beach FL US 2:01:19.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Robert McConnell 920  69  38      M      Stanton MI US      1:42:03.6 
2     Ray Krutz        1678 66  40      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:42:19.8 
3     Ernest Houck     1466 67  140     M      Millersville PA US 1:58:15.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rick Stevens  1642 72  285     M      Palm Coast FL US  2:14:41.1 
2     Richard Burns 1381 71  581     M      Ponce Inlet FL US 2:50:02.6 
3     Don Twiggs    995  71  662     M      Callahan FL US    3:05:11.3 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Olivia Overley 1502 16  472     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:35:09.9 
2     Delaney Booth  1284 15  613     F      palm coast FL US       2:55:18.2 
3     Emilia Dahlman 1677 14  710     F                             3:24:23.3 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Aimee Marsh    1604 22  12      F      Tampa FL US        1:33:12.6 
2     Ivy Rizzi      1334 20  52      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:44:07.7 
3     Kacie Meredith 1538 23  58      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:45:40.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Haley LaHue   1020 27  86      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:50:36.7 
2     Roya Darioosh 837  26  92      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:51:52.9 
3     Ashley Young  1168 29  94      F                         1:52:20.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Katie Hoover    1686 34  7       F                    1:29:27.6 
2     Charisse Winter 1648 33  10      F      Apopka FL US  1:32:02.0 
3     Kristen Scruggs 973  32  18      F      Orlando FL US 1:35:01.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Carrie Meng         1017 37  15      F      Flagler Beach FL US     1:34:21.6 
2     Jessica Kennedy     1650 38  26      F      Leesburg FL US          1:38:02.8 
3     Michelle McCullough 1562 37  41      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:42:33.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Melissa Hodges 883  42  50      F      Deland FL US            1:43:59.2 
2     Rebecca Church 1496 40  79      F      Orlando FL US           1:49:27.7 
3     Rashida Hakeem 1061 43  98      F      Ormond-by-the-Sea FL US 1:53:09.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mary Johnson    1028 49  23      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:37:16.9 
2     Dawn Forbes     1387 47  36      F      Saint Charles MO US 1:41:42.3 
3     Angelika Grubel 868  45  46      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:43:26.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maureen Powers  1170 53  60      F      Kissimmee FL US   1:46:51.8 
2     Marien Dimacali 1088 54  108     F      Tallahassee FL US 1:54:27.1 
3     Katherine Corey 1689 51  110     F                        1:54:28.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brenda Wilson       1005 58  27      F      Stuart FL US  1:38:45.0 
2     Kathleen Kaye       1684 57  65      F                    1:47:49.8 
3     Ann-Marie Delahunty 842  55  95      F      Orlando FL US 1:52:29.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nancy Jeffreys  888  62  136     F      Orange City FL US   1:57:48.4 
2     Marianne Harris 1248 60  289     F      Palm Coast FL US    2:15:01.4 
3     Debbie Horst    1235 63  384     F      Flagler Beach FL US 2:25:53.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gail Hardy     1046 67  266     F      Lakeland FL US    2:12:38.3 
2     Theresa Slifer 1032 68  340     F      Ocala FL US       2:20:46.2 
3     Kathy Grady    1091 69  585     F      Orange City FL US 2:50:24.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     VERA OWENS       1306 73  450     F      Fort Myers FL US 2:31:56.1 
2     Janet Hohenstein 1368 70  560     F      Deland FL US     2:46:49.4 
3     Kaye Vipond      1242 71  565     F      Lake Wales FL US 2:47:46.4 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Annette Zadnik 1012 75  715     F      Ormond Beach FL US 3:26:45.3 

Embed Code