Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     383 Robert Harbaugh           M      Waxhaw                NC    US      3:03:06.0 3:03:05.2 6:59  37  68.3       1        M Overall 
2     329 Gerrit Van Den Bos        M      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:07:23.7 3:07:20.7 7:09  41  68.2       1        M Masters 
3     287 Taylor Shoulders          M      Orlando               FL    US      3:12:17.0 3:12:15.1 7:20  27  64.2       1        M 25-29   
4     345 Justin Holder             M      Deland                FL    US      3:21:18.1 3:21:14.7 7:41  41  63.5       1        M 40-44   
5     275 Giovanni Araya            M      San Jose                    CR      3:22:40.4 3:22:40.4 7:44  43  64.1       2        M 40-44   
6     314 Sung Ho Choi              M      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:25:03.4 3:25:00.3 7:49  40  61.9       3        M 40-44   
7     343 Benny Soran               M      Atlanta               GA    US      3:25:59.1 3:25:56.6 7:52  17  60.5       1        M 1-17    
8     128 Robert Plante             M      Naples                FL    US      3:26:16.0 3:25:58.4 7:52  40  61.7       4        M 40-44   
9     227 Patrick King              M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      3:26:50.8 3:26:48.1 7:54  32  59.7       1        M 30-34   
10    408 Catherine Buskirk         F      Neptune Beach         FL    US      3:27:24.3 3:27:13.0 7:55  34  65.9       1        F Overall 
11    428 Andrew Cown               M      Jacksonville Beach    FL    US      3:27:27.2 3:27:27.2 7:55  30  59.5       2        M 30-34   
12    251 Kenji Noguchi             M      Aguascalientes        AGU   MX      3:27:58.9 3:27:57.5 7:56  36  59.9       1        M 35-39   
13    414 Chris Van Wert            M      Newberry              FL    US      3:29:14.8 3:29:01.8 7:59  53  67.7       1        M 50-54   
14    26  Jontai Mcqueen            M                                          3:29:13.5 3:29:11.0 7:59  33  59.1       3        M 30-34   
15    391 Jeff Chirdon              M      Westerville           OH    US      3:29:31.8 3:29:27.2 8:00  50  65.8       2        M 50-54   
16    390 Marc Gill                 M      North Little Rock     AR    US      3:29:32.4 3:29:28.1 8:00  39  60.3       2        M 35-39   
17    279 Troy Zinck                M      Port Orange           FL    US      3:31:28.0 3:31:16.9 8:04  28  58.4       2        M 25-29   
18    44  Charlene LePane           F      Orlando               FL    US      3:31:29.0 3:31:23.1 8:04  42  67.3       1        F Masters 
19    209 Mark Cheek                M      Orlando               FL    US      3:32:13.9 3:32:06.9 8:06  48  63.9       1        M 45-49   
20    369 Stacey Gustafson          F      Groveland             FL    US      3:33:42.5 3:33:36.9 8:09  28  63.7       1        F 25-29   
21    238 Stuart Holland            M      Chino                 CA    US      3:34:13.3 3:34:03.9 8:10  58  69.2       1        M 55-59   
22    166 Kevin Hanna               M      Orlando               FL    US      3:34:28.1 3:34:24.2 8:11  39  58.9       3        M 35-39   
23    51  Nicolette Nordan          F      Elkton                FL    US      3:34:43.6 3:34:38.1 8:12  35  63.8       1        F 35-39   
24    384 Toshihiro Yamamoto        M      Kennesaw              GA    US      3:37:39.9 3:37:35.2 8:18  48  62.2       2        M 45-49   
25    295 Dwight Volz               M      Reunion               FL    US      3:37:44.8 3:37:38.6 8:18  57  67.4       2        M 55-59   
26    201 Leah Kirwan               F      Longwood              FL    US      3:37:54.8 3:37:49.9 8:19  33  62.6       1        F 30-34   
27    72  Christina Simpson         F      Jacksonville          FL    US      3:38:25.3 3:38:17.6 8:20  35  62.8       2        F 35-39   
28    388 Keith Moreno              M      Chicago               IL    US      3:38:50.3 3:38:42.5 8:21  43  59.4       5        M 40-44   
29    425 Christopher Seeley        M      Port Orange           FL    US      3:39:07.0 3:39:00.0 8:22  27  56.4       3        M 25-29   
30    427 Dan Bucci                 M      Houston               TX    US      3:39:19.8 3:39:10.9 8:22  33  56.4       4        M 30-34   
31    144 Amy Yanni                 F      Fort Myers            FL    US      3:39:31.8 3:39:22.0 8:22  61  81.7       1        F 60-64   
32    6   Matthew Bonin             M      Saint Augustine       FL    US      3:39:50.8 3:39:47.3 8:23  46  60.6       3        M 45-49   
33    398 Juan Fonseca              M      Heredia                     CR      3:40:15.5 3:39:51.0 8:23  45  60.1       4        M 45-49   
34    325 Laura Woodroffe           F      Los Alamos            NM    US      3:40:21.0 3:40:18.8 8:25  34  62.0       2        F 30-34   
35    232 Steve Murto               M      Sebastian             FL    US      3:40:35.2 3:40:31.4 8:25  49  61.9       5        M 45-49   
36    169 Bill Newsham              M      Brookline             NH    US      3:41:31.4 3:41:27.9 8:27  51  62.8       3        M 50-54   
37    377 Samyra Horita             F      Lake Mary             FL    US      3:42:01.7 3:41:57.3 8:28  34  61.6       3        F 30-34   
38    311 Christopher Boynton       M      Franklin              MA    US      3:44:34.1 3:44:19.8 8:34  50  61.4       4        M 50-54   
39    364 Cindy Murphy              F      Orlando               FL    US      3:44:23.0 3:44:22.6 8:34  29  60.6       2        F 25-29   
40    158 Lukas Kuepper             M      Aachen                WY    US      3:44:40.6 3:44:38.7 8:34  50  61.3       5        M 50-54   
41    354 Andrew Byrnes             M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      3:44:50.3 3:44:42.9 8:35  29  55.0       4        M 25-29   
42    138 Corey Brown               M      Jupiter               FL    US      3:45:37.3 3:45:00.4 8:35  42  57.3       6        M 40-44   
43    317 Daniel Wolf               M      Chicago               IL    US      3:46:11.0 3:46:08.5 8:38  36  55.0       4        M 35-39   
44    56  Jeff Parulan              M      Tampa                 FL    US      3:46:57.6 3:46:47.6 8:39  38  55.3       5        M 35-39   
45    15  Bill Dobbie               M      Saint Augustine       FL    US      3:47:01.4 3:46:56.5 8:40  56  64.1       3        M 55-59   
46    278 Joshua Beecham            M      Orlando               FL    US      3:47:37.7 3:47:30.8 8:41  41  56.2       7        M 40-44   
47    302 Micaela Riseling          F      Sanford               FL    US      3:47:56.4 3:47:48.9 8:42  46  64.7       1        F 45-49   
48    276 Jessica Speak             F      Casselberry           FL    US      3:48:23.1 3:48:19.2 8:43  36  60.2       3        F 35-39   
49    407 Moulay Souteh             M      Fort Myers            FL    US      3:48:29.5 3:48:24.4 8:43  50  60.3       6        M 50-54   
50    108 Andrew Walker             M                                          3:49:07.1 3:48:54.0 8:44  18  54.0       1        M 18-24   
51    30  Ray Jerauld               M      Bradenton             FL    US      3:49:07.2 3:49:05.7 8:45  43  56.7       8        M 40-44   
52    362 Troy Bristow              M      Genoa                 IL    US      3:50:27.3 3:49:19.8 8:45  46  58.1       6        M 45-49   
53    306 Ken Davis                 M      Keysville             GA    US      3:49:37.5 3:49:29.2 8:46  59  65.1       1        F 55-59   
54    239 Trent Brown               M      Fort Myers            FL    US      3:50:06.4 3:49:56.8 8:47  40  55.2       9        M 40-44   
55    100 Darryl Herren             M                                          3:50:12.8 3:50:00.5 8:47  54  62.1       7        M 50-54   
56    342 Maggie McCloskey          F      Gainesville           FL    US      3:50:21.6 3:50:19.3 8:47  24  59.0       1        F 18-24   
57    125 Marcus Droker             M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:51:14.1 3:51:06.2 8:49  43  56.2       10       M 40-44   
58    301 Alex Muhlwald             M      Clonmel Co Tipperary        IE      3:52:55.6 3:52:10.7 8:52  49  58.8       7        M 45-49   
59    22  Jonathan Gildon           M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:52:36.5 3:52:25.7 8:52  34  53.3       5        M 30-34   
60    420 William Screen            M      Orlando               FL    US      3:52:37.4 3:52:34.7 8:53  40  54.6       11       M 40-44   
61    330 Mark Templeton            M      Naples                FL    US      3:53:01.0 3:52:51.5 8:53  40  54.5       12       M 40-44   
62    231 Thomas Matusch            M      Orlando               FL    US      3:53:07.9 3:53:03.0 8:54  52  60.2       8        M 50-54   
63    339 Cary Inderbitzin          M      Lakeland              FL    US      3:54:06.2 3:53:20.9 8:54  61  65.3       1        M 60-64   
64    188 Jacob Sistrunk            M      Tampa                 FL    US      3:53:24.8 3:53:23.7 8:54  35  53.2       6        M 35-39   
65    178 Michael Rossi             M      Aurora                IL    US      3:54:07.9 3:53:59.5 8:56  36  53.2       7        M 35-39   
66    260 Sarah Vaughn              F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      3:54:41.7 3:54:16.0 8:56  32  58.1       4        F 30-34   
67    235 Virgil Esteves            M      Port Orange           FL    US      3:54:32.0 3:54:24.1 8:57  43  55.4       13       M 40-44   
68    269 Gabriel AZAR              M      pierrefonds           QC    CA      3:55:10.4 3:54:25.8 8:57  56  62.0       4        M 55-59   
69    41  Brandon LaBar             M      Palm City             FL    US      3:54:37.0 3:54:36.4 8:57  36  53.1       8        M 35-39   
70    29  Toni Holland              F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:55:20.2 3:55:07.6 8:58  48  64.1       2        F 45-49   
71    118 Laura Warner              F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      3:55:58.3 3:55:49.8 9:00  32  57.7       5        F 30-34   
72    321 Keith Kromash             M      Melbourne             FL    US      3:56:23.1 3:56:08.2 9:01  46  56.4       8        M 45-49   
73    326 Karola Schorner           F      Palm Coast            FL    US      3:56:24.1 3:56:11.9 9:01  46  62.4       3        F 45-49   
74    81  Yanbin Wang               M      Winter Springs        FL    US      3:57:14.0 3:56:59.7 9:03  37  52.7       9        M 35-39   
75    126 Chad Kilhefner            M      Johnstown             OH    US      3:57:46.5 3:57:34.9 9:04  41  53.8       14       M 40-44   
76    433 Christine Steinhauer      F      Wilmington            NC    US      3:58:34.9 3:58:26.5 9:06  43  60.1       1        F 40-44   
77    349 Pamela Oser               F      Jensen Beach          FL    US      3:59:15.5 3:59:06.8 9:08  44  60.5       2        F 40-44   
78    4   Christina Ballesteros     F      Orlando               FL    US      4:00:12.4 3:59:30.7 9:09  45  60.9       4        F 45-49   
79    224 James Tiernan             M      New Hudson            MI    US      4:00:25.8 3:59:57.4 9:10  40  52.9       15       M 40-44   
80    94  Oyauma Garrison           M      Blacklick             OH    US      4:00:28.1 4:00:12.2 9:10  42  53.6       16       M 40-44   
81    358 Stephen Barber            M      Davenport             FL    US      4:00:35.2 4:00:17.7 9:10  56  60.5       5        M 55-59   
82    303 Andrew Nagley             M      Orlando               FL    US      4:02:00.4 4:01:13.0 9:12  51  57.6       9        M 50-54   
83    77  Laura Tolen               F      Oviedo                FL    US      4:02:53.1 4:02:29.6 9:15  40  57.8       3        F 40-44   
84    270 Ben Benalia               M      pierrefonds           QC    CA      4:03:24.2 4:02:40.0 9:16  51  57.3       10       M 50-54   
85    421 Kristine Perales          F      Jacksonville          FL    US      4:03:13.4 4:03:02.6 9:17  37  56.8       4        F 35-39   
86    347 Lindsay Elliott           F      DeLand                FL    US      4:04:34.7 4:04:21.0 9:20  39  57.0       5        F 35-39   
87    304 Laura Lennox              F      New Port Richey       FL    US      4:04:48.7 4:04:33.9 9:20  45  59.7       5        F 45-49   
88    379 Tammy Kirby               F      DeLand                FL    US      4:06:04.1 4:05:50.2 9:23  37  56.1       6        F 35-39   
89    40  George L'Heureux          M      Hernando              FL    US      4:06:36.8 4:06:27.8 9:24  56  59.0       6        M 55-59   
90    154 Eileen Merken             F      Jupiter               FL    US      4:06:55.4 4:06:42.4 9:25  51  63.5       1        F 50-54   
91    42  Diane LaBar               F      Palm City             FL    US      4:07:06.4 4:07:00.9 9:26  34  55.3       6        F 30-34   
92    137 Jami Youngmann            F      Weirsdale             FL    US      4:07:51.7 4:07:36.6 9:27  31  54.9       7        F 30-34   
93    405 Cheryl Kissel             F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      4:08:11.1 4:07:57.5 9:28  51  63.1       2        F 50-54   
94    346 Carol Arnold              F      Cocoa Beach           FL    US      4:08:47.2 4:08:26.2 9:29  43  57.7       4        F 40-44   
95    47  Michael McCauslin         M      Cocoa Beach           FL    US      4:08:47.4 4:08:26.8 9:29  45  53.2       9        M 45-49   
96    180 Chris McArthur            M      Lakeland              FL    US      4:08:52.0 4:08:30.5 9:29  34  49.8       6        M 30-34   
97    381 Stan Fivecoat             M      New Port Richey       FL    US      4:08:58.6 4:08:55.0 9:30  46  53.5       10       M 45-49   
98    179 Yvonne Robinson           F      Mulberry              FL    US      4:09:22.7 4:08:59.8 9:30  59  70.0       2        F 55-59   
99    367 David Mann                M      Deland                FL    US      4:10:09.6 4:09:39.6 9:32  42  51.6       17       M 40-44   
100   225 Angela Wensyel            F      Orlando               FL    US      4:10:21.5 4:10:03.1 9:33  38  55.4       7        F 35-39   
101   344 AJ Dippold                F      Pompano Beach         FL    US      4:10:19.1 4:10:12.1 9:33  58  68.7       3        F 55-59   
102   245 Jim Watkins               M      Oviedo                FL    US      4:10:21.0 4:10:13.5 9:33  49  54.6       11       M 45-49   
103   66  Michael Rymsza            M      Clearwater            FL    US      4:11:23.0 4:10:58.6 9:35  62  61.3       2        M 60-64   
104   429 Ann Hall                  F      Charleston            WV    US      4:11:29.5 4:11:18.1 9:36  47  59.3       6        F 45-49   
105   237 Aaron Martin              M      Henrico               VA    US      4:11:39.9 4:11:34.0 9:36  37  49.7       10       M 35-39   
106   229 Brandi Beatty             F      Henrico               VA    US      4:11:40.3 4:11:34.4 9:36  34  54.3       8        F 30-34   
107   61  Paul Rahill               M      Maitland              FL    US      4:12:44.8 4:12:25.3 9:38  59  59.2       7        M 55-59   
108   147 Anna Campbell             F      St Helens             SHN   GB      4:12:55.0 4:12:32.0 9:38  30  53.8       9        F 30-34   
109   441 Ian Brandt                M      Edgewater             FL    US      4:12:53.7 4:12:53.7 9:39  19  48.8       2        M 18-24   
110   375 Tammy Negri               F      Deland                FL    US      4:13:17.2 4:13:04.5 9:40  45  57.7       7        F 45-49   
111   1   Tim Price                 M      Bluffton              SC    US      4:13:39.4 4:13:39.4 9:41  26  48.7       5        M 25-29   
112   213 Graham De Gottal          M      Bradenton             FL    US      4:13:50.2 4:13:44.1 9:41  56  57.3       8        M 55-59   
113   373 Francisco Gonzalez-Pulido M      Chicago               IL    US      4:14:36.3 4:14:07.2 9:42  46  52.4       12       M 45-49   
114   281 Jason Gibson              M      Port Orange           FL    US      4:14:40.5 4:14:25.0 9:43  43  51.1       18       M 40-44   
115   334 Steven Meints             M      Orlando               FL    US      4:14:37.6 4:14:27.0 9:43  45  51.9       13       M 45-49   
116   219 Isaac Hartmann            M      Lakeland              FL    US      4:14:48.8 4:14:27.0 9:43  35  48.8       11       M 35-39   
117   394 Ben Vickers               M      Crown Point           IN    US      4:15:13.1 4:14:53.8 9:44  41  50.2       19       M 40-44   
118   310 James McCan               M      Apopka                FL    US      4:15:05.2 4:14:55.7 9:44  63  60.9       3        M 60-64   
119   226 Valerie King              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      4:15:59.2 4:15:50.0 9:46  31  53.2       10       F 30-34   
120   410 Charlie Nelson            M      Newmarket             NH    US      4:16:23.6 4:16:13.0 9:47  64  61.2       4        M 60-64   
121   228 Christopher Carpenter     M      ormond beach          FL    US      4:16:24.2 4:16:17.7 9:47  32  48.2       7        M 30-34   
122   431 Yadira Villalobos         F      Winter Park           FL    US      4:17:08.2 4:17:01.7 9:49  43  55.8       5        F 40-44   
123   197 Terry Kones               M      Roseville             MN    US      4:17:58.7 4:17:22.0 9:49  50  53.5       11       M 50-54   
124   430 Andrew Torok              M      Edgewater             FL    US      4:18:05.8 4:17:49.1 9:50  32  47.9       8        M 30-34   
125   355 Ed Dullmeyer              M      Winter Park           FL    US      4:18:31.7 4:18:14.9 9:51  51  53.8       12       M 50-54   
126   316 David Kapfer              M      Naples                FL    US      4:18:33.2 4:18:15.0 9:51  49  52.9       14       M 45-49   
127   266 Anonymous Participant     F      Homestead             FL    US      4:19:20.1 4:19:06.5 9:53  37  53.3       8        F 35-39   
128   271 Laura Monroe Duprey       F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      4:19:27.8 4:19:12.0 9:54  54  62.8       3        F 50-54   
129   283 Warren Johnson            M      Viera                 FL    US      4:20:09.7 4:19:59.0 9:55  44  50.4       20       M 40-44   
130   268 Thomas Johnson            M      Longwood              FL    US      4:21:00.4 4:20:50.5 9:57  46  51.1       15       M 45-49   
131   160 Jennifer Bergeron         F      Delmar                NY    US      4:22:17.4 4:21:32.5 9:59  35  52.4       9        F 35-39   
132   159 Patrick Bergeron          M      Delmar                NY    US      4:22:17.5 4:21:32.7 9:59  35  47.5       12       M 35-39   
133   426 Amy McClenathan           F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      4:23:29.7 4:21:34.3 9:59  56  63.9       4        F 55-59   
134   99  Tiffany Herren            F                                          4:22:11.0 4:21:58.7 10:00 30  51.9       11       F 30-34   
135   105 Jonathan Thompson         M                                          4:22:31.3 4:22:10.0 10:00 51  53.0       13       M 50-54   
136   106 Cristina Smy              F                                          4:22:23.4 4:22:14.6 10:01 40  53.5       6        F 40-44   
137   395 Saul Rodriguez            M      Ocoee                 FL    US      4:22:56.7 4:22:19.9 10:01 54  54.4       14       M 50-54   
138   220 Anne King                 F      Ocala                 FL    US      4:23:09.7 4:22:45.4 10:02 31  51.8       12       F 30-34   
139   91  Cynthia Mahagan           F      Orlando               FL    US      4:23:16.3 4:22:49.0 10:02 56  63.6       5        F 55-59   
140   423 Allen Smith               M      Anaheim               CA    US      4:23:24.7 4:23:15.0 10:03 57  55.7       9        M 55-59   
141   33  Carla Cellini             F                                          4:24:39.9 4:24:27.6 10:06 45  55.2       8        F 45-49   
142   315 Michelle Devitt           F      Orlando               FL    US      4:25:21.4 4:25:09.6 10:07 34  51.5       13       F 30-34   
143   338 Marlin Keesler            M      Streamwood            IL    US      4:25:43.7 4:25:17.1 10:08 50  51.9       15       M 50-54   
144   86  Douglas Widnall           M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      4:34:18.4 4:25:23.0 10:08 28  46.5       6        M 25-29   
145   333 Heather Wesch             F      Saint Johns           FL    US      4:25:50.3 4:25:28.1 10:08 41  53.2       7        F 40-44   
146   217 Sandi Mckee               F      Port Orange           FL    US      4:25:58.4 4:25:33.0 10:08 44  54.4       8        F 40-44   
147   218 Dave Cockman              M      Raleigh               NC    US      4:27:35.6 4:26:47.7 10:11 58  55.5       10       M 55-59   
148   5   Kira Blum                 F      Ormond beach          FL    US      4:27:30.5 4:27:21.4 10:12 34  51.1       14       F 30-34   
149   406 Vernon Lawter             M      Hernando              FL    US      4:27:51.9 4:27:37.5 10:13 50  51.5       16       M 50-54   
150   404 Yolande Goodman           F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      4:28:25.8 4:27:38.2 10:13 40  52.4       9        F 40-44   
151   58  Danny Philpott            M      Port Orange           FL    US      4:28:14.3 4:27:49.3 10:13 58  55.3       11       M 55-59   
152   247 Ashley Lehman             F      Harrisonburg          VA    US      4:28:37.4 4:28:02.1 10:14 26  50.7       3        F 25-29   
153   246 Julie Zimmerman           F      Bozeman               MT    US      4:28:37.3 4:28:02.2 10:14 25  50.7       4        F 25-29   
154   82  Tony Webb                 M      Deland                FL    US      4:29:40.2 4:28:14.0 10:14 55  53.7       12       M 55-59   
155   352 Claire Gladstone          F      Ridgefield            CT    US      4:28:36.1 4:28:17.6 10:14 48  56.2       9        F 45-49   
156   18  Christopher Ewart         M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      4:29:03.5 4:28:41.5 10:15 27  46.0       7        M 25-29   
157   101 Josh Ebert                M                                          4:29:11.3 4:28:50.5 10:16 42  47.9       21       M 40-44   
158   23  Chris Grant               M      port orange           FL    US      4:28:54.0 4:28:54.0 10:16 45  49.1       16       M 45-49   
159   31  Sarah Johns               F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      4:29:25.3 4:28:59.4 10:16 39  51.8       10       F 35-39   
160   318 Elisabeth Sosa            F      Orlando               FL    US      4:29:27.0 4:29:03.4 10:16 31  50.6       15       F 30-34   
161   386 Sean Brennan              M      Parma                 OH    US      4:29:42.0 4:29:19.9 10:17 46  49.4       17       M 45-49   
162   385 Mike Dillon               M      Jacksonville          FL    US      4:29:43.6 4:29:27.3 10:17 37  46.4       13       M 35-39   
163   290 Shawn Kennedy             M      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      4:29:45.0 4:29:28.9 10:17 32  45.8       9        M 30-34   
164   309 David Wood                M      Orlando               FL    US      4:31:05.9 4:30:55.6 10:20 62  56.8       5        M 60-64   
165   193 Dennis Pires              M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      4:31:37.1 4:31:01.8 10:21 35  45.8       14       M 35-39   
166   244 Lisa Hewitt               F      Lady Lake             FL    US      4:32:21.2 4:31:52.9 10:23 48  55.5       10       F 45-49   
167   243 Ellen Cottom              F      Lady Lake             FL    US      4:32:22.9 4:31:54.6 10:23 42  52.3       10       F 40-44   
168   440 B. Honeywill-Sykes        F      celebration           FL    US      4:32:21.9 4:31:58.3 10:23 9   61.3       1        F 1-17    
169   442 Ben Honeywill-Sykes       M      Celebration           FL    US      4:32:27.4 4:32:04.4 10:23 32  45.4       10       M 30-34   
170   54  Tony ODonnell             M      Dunedin               FL    US      4:32:59.1 4:32:21.6 10:24 33  45.4       11       M 30-34   
171   3   Dee Aldrich               F      Sleepy Hollow         NY    US      4:32:56.7 4:32:27.7 10:24 33  50.0       16       F 30-34   
172   35  Jayne Lemieux             F      Minnetonka            MN    US      4:33:30.4 4:32:42.5 10:25 50  56.7       4        F 50-54   
173   255 Jessica West              F      Safety Harbor         FL    US      4:33:16.2 4:32:54.7 10:25 32  49.9       17       F 30-34   
174   148 Bonnie Saxton             F      Oviedo                FL    US      4:33:15.8 4:32:55.1 10:25 31  49.8       18       F 30-34   
175   20  Chuck Moore               M                                          4:36:17.8 4:33:27.1 10:26 56  53.2       13       M 55-59   
176   332 Don Brown                 M      Tarpon Springs        FL    US      4:34:57.7 4:34:43.4 10:29 46  48.5       18       M 45-49   
177   155 Megan Kochan              F      Jacksonville Beach    FL    US      4:35:54.0 4:35:01.3 10:30 25  49.4       5        F 25-29   
178   11  Bronislaw Czech           M      Saint Augustine       FL    US      4:35:55.0 4:35:38.1 10:31 67  58.6       1        M 65-69   
179   88  Karl Williams             M      Orlando               FL    US      4:36:14.7 4:35:51.1 10:32 57  53.2       14       M 55-59   
180   32  Joe Valenti               M                                          4:36:26.6 4:36:04.4 10:32 50  49.9       17       M 50-54   
181   323 Kevin Mihalik             M      Orlando               FL    US      4:36:45.9 4:36:28.4 10:33 39  45.7       15       M 35-39   
182   293 Penny Bell                F      Hahira                GA    US      4:36:53.6 4:36:37.8 10:34 42  51.4       11       F 40-44   
183   222 David Rink                M      Spruce Grove          AB    CA      4:37:21.5 4:36:42.6 10:34 50  49.8       18       M 50-54   
184   312 Brian Demers              M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      4:38:36.7 4:38:21.3 10:37 47  48.2       19       M 45-49   
185   104 Elizabeth Lasseter        F      Saint Johns           FL    US      4:40:44.3 4:40:19.9 10:42 56  59.6       6        F 55-59   
186   186 Jennifer Keesler          F      Stuart                FL    US      4:42:44.7 4:42:26.6 10:47 51  55.4       5        F 50-54   
187   324 Patricia Soden            F      Hollywood             FL    US      4:44:06.8 4:43:53.4 10:50 54  57.3       6        F 50-54   
188   103 Philomena Robertson       F                                          4:44:43.6 4:44:02.3 10:50 42  50.1       12       F 40-44   
189   365 Katie Schenck             F      Concord               NC    US      4:44:58.1 4:44:07.2 10:51 33  48.0       19       F 30-34   
190   389 Tom Craven                M      Honolulu              HI    US      4:44:52.8 4:44:25.8 10:51 69  58.0       2        M 65-69   
191   172 Leon Camilo Uribe         M      Palm Beach Gardens    FL    US      4:45:24.1 4:45:04.8 10:53 42  45.2       22       M 40-44   
192   288 Leon Almeida              M      Englewood             NJ    US      4:45:32.2 4:45:12.1 10:53 46  46.7       20       M 45-49   
193   285 Terence Young             M      Wesley Chapel         FL    US      4:45:34.5 4:45:20.9 10:53 44  45.9       23       M 40-44   
194   396 Tracy Bruce               F      Orlando               FL    US      4:45:46.7 4:45:26.4 10:54 36  48.2       11       F 35-39   
195   282 Jimmy Fryer               M      Mount Juliet          TN    US      4:45:33.1 4:45:28.6 10:54 56  50.9       15       M 55-59   
196   208 Marianne Chumley          F      Murfreesboro          TN    US      4:46:16.6 4:45:38.6 10:54 44  50.6       13       F 40-44   
197   85  Joseph Servalli           M                                          4:46:42.1 4:46:21.9 10:56 63  54.2       6        M 60-64   
198   263 Alan Zinck                M      Millersburg           OH    US      4:47:28.4 4:46:49.2 10:57 64  54.7       7        M 60-64   
199   264 Julee Zinck               F      Millersburg           OH    US      4:47:26.3 4:46:56.3 10:57 19  47.5       2        F 18-24   
200   400 Tiffany Stuart            F      Winter Park           FL    US      4:47:14.3 4:46:58.1 10:57 31  47.4       20       F 30-34   
201   289 Sarah Willis              F      Saint Petersburg      FL    US      4:47:42.8 4:47:12.3 10:58 27  47.3       6        F 25-29   
202   335 Jason Bachlet             M      Fruita                CO    US      4:47:30.3 4:47:14.5 10:58 46  46.4       21       M 45-49   
203   370 Kimon Anemogiannis        M      Apopka                FL    US      4:48:19.3 4:47:19.1 10:58 54  49.7       19       M 50-54   
204   359 Heather Krinock           F      Greenville            SC    US      4:48:30.7 4:48:14.4 11:00 44  50.2       14       F 40-44   
205   114 Debi Brightwell           F      Lakeland              FL    US      4:48:45.4 4:48:17.2 11:00 53  55.7       7        F 50-54   
206   46  Jeremy Litz               M      Lake Mary             FL    US      4:48:54.7 4:48:35.5 11:01 34  42.9       12       M 30-34   
207   361 Nick Poole                M      Orlando               FL    US      4:49:27.1 4:48:57.2 11:02 38  43.4       16       M 35-39   
208   366 Andrew Schenck            M      Concord               NC    US      4:50:32.7 4:49:41.7 11:03 35  42.8       17       M 35-39   
209   122 Mistee Grunklee           F      Sanford               FL    US      4:51:51.8 4:51:12.2 11:07 50  53.1       8        F 50-54   
210   368 Trevor MacLaren           F      Winter Springs        FL    US      4:52:05.1 4:51:41.4 11:08 39  47.8       12       F 35-39   
211   252 MARK LIVINGSTON           M      HOUSTON               TX    US      4:53:09.3 4:52:01.8 11:09 70  57.1       1        M 70-74   
212   110 Lori Patterson            F                                          5:05:45.1 4:53:28.9 11:12 46  50.2       11       F 45-49   
213   196 Gail McKane               F      Hillsborough          NJ    US      4:54:24.2 4:53:44.6 11:13 61  61.0       2        F 60-64   
214   357 Antonio Mogollon          M      Melbourne             FL    US      4:54:51.5 4:54:32.2 11:15 57  49.8       16       M 55-59   
215   120 Cindy Toward              F      Lakeland              FL    US      4:55:19.9 4:54:35.8 11:15 60  60.0       3        F 60-64   
216   65  Rebecca Rybicki           F      ormond beach          FL    US      4:56:18.4 4:55:29.3 11:17 30  46.0       21       F 30-34   
217   340 Josiah Weatherspoon       M      San Diego             CA    US      4:57:10.3 4:56:55.5 11:20 32  41.6       13       M 30-34   
218   200 Sherrye Strech            F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      4:57:58.0 4:57:31.3 11:21 41  47.4       15       F 40-44   
219   93  Mica Lill                 F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      4:57:58.5 4:57:32.3 11:21 41  47.4       16       F 40-44   
220   43  Molly Wainscott           F      New Smyrna Beach      FL    US      4:57:58.8 4:57:32.9 11:21 41  47.4       17       F 40-44   
221   348 Ted Thieman               M      Immokalee             FL    US      4:58:05.1 4:57:40.0 11:22 76  60.9       1        M 75-99   
222   90  A. Osness                 F      Long Beach            MS    US      5:00:07.8 4:59:47.2 11:27 9   55.6       2        F 1-17    
223   98  Sabrina Seher             F      Tacoma                WA    US      5:00:08.6 4:59:48.5 11:27 37  46.0       13       F 35-39   
224   399 Richard Osness            M      Long Beach            MS    US      5:01:04.8 5:00:42.2 11:29 37  41.6       18       M 35-39   
225   418 Carl Cote                 M      Palm Coast            FL    US      5:01:18.2 5:00:56.2 11:29 44  43.5       24       M 40-44   
226   284 Rebecca Roueche           F      Jacksonville          FL    US      5:01:51.4 5:00:59.6 11:29 26  45.2       7        F 25-29   
227   328 Steve Walker              M      Port Orange           FL    US      5:02:00.9 5:01:14.3 11:30 38  41.7       19       M 35-39   
228   233 Katie Martin              F      Orlando               FL    US      5:22:07.6 5:01:33.9 11:31 28  45.1       8        F 25-29   
229   83  Celia Westbrook           F      Ocoee                 FL    US      5:02:30.1 5:01:48.5 11:31 37  45.7       14       F 35-39   
230   136 Doug Clinger              M      Auburndale            FL    US      5:03:42.6 5:02:50.4 11:34 56  48.0       17       M 55-59   
231   121 Carmen Santiago           F      lakeland              FL    US      5:04:06.3 5:03:22.7 11:35 49  50.3       12       F 45-49   
232   17  Seth Elsheimer            M      Winter Park           FL    US      5:05:20.1 5:04:47.4 11:38 63  51.0       8        M 60-64   
233   142 Shane Rivet               M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      5:07:35.6 5:06:10.4 11:41 46  43.5       22       M 45-49   
234   356 Lee Saltonstall           F      Honolulu              HI    US      5:08:18.2 5:07:39.0 11:45 69  65.9       1        F 65-69   
235   437 Gary Ruff                 M      Fernandina Beach      FL    US      5:09:05.1 5:08:30.4 11:47 71  54.6       2        M 70-74   
236   363 Charles Doll              M      Saint Marys           GA    US      5:09:13.5 5:08:46.9 11:47 51  45.0       20       M 50-54   
237   387 Devin Henning             M      Oldsmar               FL    US      5:10:00.6 5:09:32.1 11:49 19  39.9       3        M 18-24   
238   27  Frank Heskett             M      Seminole              FL    US      5:10:57.3 5:10:23.1 11:51 44  42.2       25       M 40-44   
239   341 Whitney Cole              F      Lauderdale By The Sea FL    US      5:12:36.2 5:12:13.2 11:55 29  43.6       9        F 25-29   
240   294 Craig Smith               M      Punta Gorda           FL    US      5:13:09.3 5:12:36.8 11:56 60  48.3       9        M 60-64   
241   216 Judy Fishbaugh            F      Oak Forest            IL    US      5:14:38.5 5:14:13.4 12:00 52  50.5       9        F 50-54   
242   135 Joshua Grube              M      Daytona Beach         FL    US      5:15:43.1 5:14:57.4 12:01 28  39.2       8        M 25-29   
243   262 Melissa Carignan          F      Saint Johns           FL    US      5:15:46.7 5:15:22.3 12:02 39  44.2       15       F 35-39   
244   181 Alice Kelly               F      The Villages          FL    US      5:16:10.1 5:15:38.5 12:03 67  62.2       2        F 65-69   
245   402 Jon Fetter                M      Winter Springs        FL    US      5:16:37.6 5:16:19.1 12:04 53  44.7       21       M 50-54   
246   272 Charisse Huot             F      Clearwater            FL    US      5:17:05.4 5:16:39.2 12:05 36  43.4       16       F 35-39   
247   63  Michelle Reuter           F      Orlando               FL    US      5:18:19.1 5:17:19.6 12:07 36  43.3       17       F 35-39   
248   393 Karen McGrath             F      Orlando               FL    US      5:18:19.4 5:17:20.3 12:07 33  43.0       22       F 30-34   
249   149 Tim Mallace               M      Titusville            FL    US      5:19:38.7 5:19:09.2 12:11 45  41.4       23       M 45-49   
250   143 Penny Shipe               F      Ashley                IN    US      5:20:35.7 5:19:42.2 12:12 38  43.4       18       F 35-39   
251   296 Alicia Vizen              F      Deland                FL    US      5:20:57.2 5:20:44.4 12:15 31  42.4       23       F 30-34   
252   145 Kristen Mendoza           F      Deland                FL    US      5:21:24.2 5:20:47.2 12:15 25  42.4       10       F 25-29   
253   174 Lynn Ruis                 F      Oxford                FL    US      5:21:44.1 5:21:12.0 12:16 57  52.7       7        F 55-59   
254   374 Ivan Torres               M      Miami                 FL    US      5:21:43.3 5:21:13.7 12:16 39  39.3       20       M 35-39   
255   79  Janell Verkaden           F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      5:22:07.3 5:21:49.1 12:17 54  50.6       10       F 50-54   
256   204 Mary Lucas                F      Shawnee               KS    US      5:23:04.9 5:22:17.9 12:18 46  45.7       13       F 45-49   
257   236 Susan Maguigan            F      Murfreesboro          TN    US      5:23:13.2 5:22:35.4 12:19 63  57.2       4        F 60-64   
258   434 MARCI PENCE               F      Fort Myers            FL    US      5:23:44.0 5:23:21.0 12:20 47  46.1       14       F 45-49   
259   415 Michelle Sadler           F      Lakeland              FL    US      5:24:41.3 5:23:55.1 12:22 43  44.2       18       F 40-44   
260   292 Daniel Gilbert            M      Melbourne             FL    US      5:25:24.1 5:24:24.7 12:23 31  38.1       14       M 30-34   
261   119 Bruno Migliorini          M      Lakeland              FL    US      5:25:15.6 5:24:29.4 12:23 77  56.9       2        M 75-99   
262   68  Mike Schwartz             M      Palm Harbor           FL    US      5:26:00.5 5:25:25.2 12:25 56  44.7       18       M 55-59   
263   416 Robert Schneider          M      Naples                FL    US      5:27:14.7 5:26:09.9 12:27 27  37.9       9        M 25-29   
264   49  Mary Migliorini           F      Lakeland              FL    US      5:27:36.2 5:26:50.1 12:28 66  59.1       3        F 65-69   
265   52  Kelly O'Brien             F      Port Orange           FL    US      5:28:10.6 5:27:35.9 12:30 37  42.1       19       F 35-39   
266   280 Jo Brady                  F      Mattoon               IL    US      5:28:59.7 5:28:29.1 12:32 34  41.6       24       F 30-34   
267   184 Joel Landing              M      Saint Augustine       FL    US      5:29:26.1 5:29:11.0 12:34 47  40.8       24       M 45-49   
268   189 Anonymous Participant     M      Deltona               FL    US      5:33:31.2 5:33:03.8 12:43 34  37.2       15       M 30-34   
269   183 ZENDA BRANTLEY            F      Brandon               FL    US      5:33:45.4 5:33:12.3 12:43 45  43.8       15       F 45-49   
270   221 Joseph Iacovino           M      Orlando               FL    US      5:35:40.9 5:35:10.2 12:48 39  37.7       21       M 35-39   
271   190 Sandy Johann              F      Independence          MO    US      5:36:34.3 5:35:47.0 12:49 58  51.2       8        F 55-59   
272   102 Richard Wendt             M                                          5:39:33.7 5:39:07.0 12:57 62  45.4       10       M 60-64   
273   320 Marianela Sanchez         F      Winter Garden         FL    US      5:39:50.0 5:39:16.6 12:57 47  43.9       16       F 45-49   
274   319 Hector Sanchez            M      Winter Garden         FL    US      5:39:50.0 5:39:16.6 12:57 59  44.1       19       M 55-59   
275   92  Anya Hughes               F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      5:40:49.1 5:39:48.8 12:58 36  40.5       20       F 35-39   
276   171 Jamie Williams            F      Titusville            FL    US      5:40:56.4 5:40:27.4 13:00 40  41.2       19       F 40-44   
277   182 Rajan Arunachalam         M      Jacksonville          FL    US      5:41:14.3 5:40:47.0 13:00 36  36.5       22       M 35-39   
278   24  James Harrington          M      Pierson               FL    US      5:41:18.2 5:40:55.1 13:01 26  36.2       10       M 25-29   
279   277 Casey Zych                F      Winter Haven          FL    US      5:41:58.6 5:41:28.7 13:02 25  39.8       11       F 25-29   
280   10  Alex Coury                M      Fort Lauderdale       FL    US      5:42:25.9 5:41:36.2 13:02 68  47.8       3        M 65-69   
281   409 Kent Wylie                M      Lithia                FL    US      5:43:40.8 5:42:52.2 13:05 62  44.9       11       M 60-64   
282   257 Debbie Tarmann            F      Ormond Beach          FL    US      5:43:37.9 5:43:02.6 13:06 59  50.8       9        F 55-59   
283   14  Mary Dier                 F      Daytona Beach         FL    US      5:44:44.5 5:44:10.3 13:08 54  47.3       11       F 50-54   
284   151 Kyrenia Giacobbe          F      Palm Coast            FL    US      5:44:44.4 5:44:10.4 13:08 44  42.0       20       F 40-44   
285   45  Abraham Lim               M      Avon Park             FL    US      5:45:20.0 5:44:21.9 13:09 66  46.5       4        M 65-69   
286   107 Michelle Ward             F                                          5:44:53.9 5:44:22.6 13:09 40  40.7       21       F 40-44   
287   253 Lucas Burkley             M      ocala                 FL    US      5:48:34.7 5:48:02.8 13:17 24  35.5       4        M 18-24   
288   242 Ron King                  M      Troy                  OH    US      5:48:44.6 5:48:03.2 13:17 60  43.4       12       M 60-64   
289   48  Robert Melhorn            M      Oviedo                FL    US      5:48:50.5 5:48:18.4 13:18 60  43.3       13       M 60-64   
290   95  Cleveland Allen           M      Fort Lauderdale       FL    US      5:49:16.4 5:48:21.5 13:18 60  43.3       14       M 60-64   
291   211 Alma Ortiz                F      Winter Park           FL    US      5:49:23.6 5:48:40.7 13:19 51  44.9       12       F 50-54   
292   212 Al Ortiz                  M      Winter Park           FL    US      5:49:25.2 5:48:41.4 13:19 57  42.1       20       M 55-59   
293   109 Susan Haag                F      Jacksonville          FL    US      5:49:49.2 5:48:55.2 13:19 50  44.3       13       F 50-54   
294   71  Brandie Sica              F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      5:51:01.9 5:50:34.8 13:23 32  38.8       25       F 30-34   
295   57  Nita Pennardt             F      Bradenton             FL    US      5:53:32.3 5:52:39.5 13:28 60  50.1       5        F 60-64   
296   215 Nichole La Croix          F      Melbourne             FL    US      5:55:16.3 5:54:17.6 13:31 34  38.6       26       F 30-34   
297   403 Lynn Gray                 F      Tampa                 FL    US      5:54:54.9 5:54:33.9 13:32 64  52.9       6        F 60-64   
298   139 Mike Chewar               M      Ponte Vedra           FL    US      5:55:17.3 5:54:49.2 13:33 65  44.7       5        M 65-69   
299   207 Toni Miller               F      Murfreesboro          TN    US      5:56:03.1 5:55:24.8 13:34 51  44.0       14       F 50-54   
300   350 Jonthan Wilcox            M      Zephyrhills           FL    US      5:56:13.4 5:55:27.7 13:34 35  34.9       23       M 35-39   
301   417 Melanie Dolezel           F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      5:57:19.6 5:56:46.8 13:37 33  38.2       27       F 30-34   
302   300 Jennifer Lozen            F      Cumming               GA    US      5:58:15.4 5:57:24.9 13:39 46  41.2       17       F 45-49   
303   299 Jennifer Lundstrum        F      Cumming               GA    US      5:58:15.5 5:57:25.4 13:39 41  39.5       22       F 40-44   
304   380 Jed Fortune               M      Fort Pierce           FL    US      5:58:12.5 5:57:41.1 13:39 73  48.4       3        M 70-74   
305   291 Joe Padlo                 M      Saint Augustine       FL    US      5:58:45.1 5:58:15.1 13:40 37  34.9       24       M 35-39   
306   175 Phyllis Burnett           F      Oxford                FL    US      5:59:19.6 5:58:47.2 13:42 57  47.2       10       F 55-59   
307   78  Ron Toward                M      Lakeland              FL    US      5:59:52.9 5:59:07.5 13:42 62  42.8       15       M 60-64   
308   80  Marilyn Wagner            F      Kissimmee             FL    US      6:00:19.9 5:59:18.5 13:43 65  53.0       4        F 65-69   
309   69  Don Sgobbo                M      palm bay fl           FL    US      6:03:07.5 6:02:13.6 13:50 64  43.3       16       M 60-64   
310   132 KIM CRENSHAW              F      DELAND                FL    US      6:04:50.8 6:04:10.0 13:54 40  38.5       23       F 40-44   
311   267 Coleen Urbanec            F      Hastings              FL    US      6:04:59.2 6:04:25.6 13:55 55  45.3       11       F 55-59   
312   84  Pamela Wheat              F      Ormond beach          FL    US      6:05:11.3 6:04:38.0 13:55 34  37.5       28       F 30-34   
313   327 Jeff Massey               M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      6:04:48.2 6:04:46.3 13:55 55  39.5       21       M 55-59   
314   210 Jennifer Walsh-Gomez      F      Orlando               FL    US      6:05:14.0 6:04:56.0 13:56 42  39.0       24       F 40-44   
315   397 Greg Bruce                M      Orlando               FL    US      6:05:49.1 6:05:29.2 13:57 43  35.5       26       M 40-44   
316   97  Craig Halsey              M      Ormond Beach          FL    US      6:06:31.4 6:05:33.5 13:57 55  39.4       22       M 55-59   
317   438 April Cote                F      Palm Coast            FL    US      6:07:20.1 6:06:40.9 14:00 42  38.8       25       F 40-44   
318   134 Lori Schwartz             F      Palm Harbor           FL    US      6:07:23.7 6:06:48.0 14:00 55  45.0       12       F 55-59   
319   19  Linda Gecosky             F      Orlando               FL    US      6:07:45.5 6:07:03.3 14:01 63  50.3       7        F 60-64   
320   401 Ann Fetter                F      Winter Springs        FL    US      6:08:50.5 6:08:12.0 14:03 54  44.2       15       F 50-54   
321   25  Vera Harris               F      Kissimmee             FL    US      6:08:57.5 6:08:32.1 14:04 70  55.9       1        F 70-74   
322   39  David Howe                M                                          6:11:13.8 6:10:19.6 14:08 67  43.7       6        M 65-69   
323   322 Kevin MacFarland          M      Tampa                 FL    US      6:11:34.8 6:10:43.0 14:09 56  39.2       23       M 55-59   
324   308 Amanda Gianikas           F      Ocala                 FL    US      6:15:16.1 6:15:03.9 14:19 30  36.3       29       F 30-34   
325   7   Loyde Carpenter Jr        M      Palm Bay              FL    US      6:19:23.5 6:18:41.2 14:27 57  38.7       24       M 55-59   
326   53  Susie OConnell            F      Melbourne             FL    US      6:19:23.1 6:18:46.9 14:27 64  49.5       8        F 60-64   
327   382 Anonymous Participant     M      Burnsville            MN    US      6:19:48.6 6:19:08.1 14:28 68  43.1       7        M 65-69   
328   127 Jeanne Rouleau            F      Fort Lauderdale       FL    US      6:20:06.8 6:19:32.4 14:29 61  47.2       9        F 60-64   
329   9   Jorge Colon               M      Apopka                FL    US      6:21:33.8 6:20:30.4 14:31 47  35.3       25       M 45-49   
330   353 Aimee Krejci              F      Englewood             FL    US      6:22:42.8 6:21:53.2 14:35 34  35.8       30       F 30-34   
331   133 David Peters              M      Sheherd               MI    US      6:23:45.9 6:23:02.2 14:37 62  40.2       17       M 60-64   
332   89  Josh Peters               M      Fort Myers            FL    US      6:23:47.5 6:23:04.4 14:37 35  32.4       25       M 35-39   
333   413 Tommy Rucks               M      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      6:29:50.3 6:29:14.2 14:51 36  32.0       26       M 35-39   
334   234 Dawn Clark                F      Altamonte Springs     FL    US      6:33:20.1 6:32:36.8 14:59 46  37.6       18       F 45-49   
335   87  Giles Williams            M      Oviedo                FL    US      6:35:06.3 6:34:09.2 15:03 71  42.8       4        M 70-74   
336   422 Bonnie Robshaw            F      Saint Augustine       FL    US      6:35:04.0 6:34:30.8 15:03 32  34.5       31       F 30-34   
337   28  HARRY HOFFMAN JR          M      Stuart                FL    US      6:37:19.9 6:36:22.5 15:08 75  45.0       3        M 75-99   
338   371 Debbie Cunning            F      Jacksonville          FL    US      6:41:27.7 6:36:23.2 15:08 45  36.8       19       F 45-49   
339   214 Judy Speir                F      Cocoa                 FL    US      7:05:01.2 7:04:01.5 16:11 53  37.9       16       F 50-54   
340   152 Robyn Smith               F      PALM COAST            FL    US      7:16:27.2 7:15:40.3 16:38 57  38.9       13       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Harbaugh 383 37  1       M      Waxhaw NC US 3:03:06 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Catherine Buskirk 408 34  10      F      Neptune Beach FL US 3:27:24.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gerrit Van Den Bos 329 41  2       M      Jacksonville FL US 3:07:23.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Charlene LePane 44  42  18      F      Orlando FL US 3:31:29 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Benny Soran 343 17  7       M      Atlanta GA US 3:25:56.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Andrew Walker 108 18  50      M                      3:48:54.0 
2     Ian Brandt    441 19  109     M      Edgewater FL US 4:12:53.7 
3     Devin Henning 387 19  237     M      Oldsmar FL US   5:09:32.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Taylor Shoulders   287 27  3       M      Orlando FL US     3:12:15.1 
2     Troy Zinck         279 28  17      M      Port Orange FL US 3:31:16.9 
3     Christopher Seeley 425 27  29      M      Port Orange FL US 3:39:00.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Patrick King   227 32  9       M      Saint Petersburg FL US   3:26:48.1 
2     Andrew Cown    428 30  11      M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 3:27:27.2 
3     Jontai Mcqueen 26  33  14      M                               3:29:11.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kenji Noguchi 251 36  12      M      Aguascalientes AGU MX   3:27:57.5 
2     Marc Gill     390 39  16      M      North Little Rock AR US 3:29:28.1 
3     Kevin Hanna   166 39  22      M      Orlando FL US           3:34:24.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Justin Holder  345 41  4       M      Deland FL US       3:21:14.7 
2     Giovanni Araya 275 43  5       M      San Jose  CR       3:22:40.4 
3     Sung Ho Choi   314 40  6       M      Jacksonville FL US 3:25:00.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Mark Cheek         209 48  19      M      Orlando FL US         3:32:06.9 
2     Toshihiro Yamamoto 384 48  24      M      Kennesaw GA US        3:37:35.2 
3     Matthew Bonin      6   46  32      M      Saint Augustine FL US 3:39:47.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Chris Van Wert 414 53  13      M      Newberry FL US    3:29:01.8 
2     Jeff Chirdon   391 50  15      M      Westerville OH US 3:29:27.2 
3     Bill Newsham   169 51  36      M      Brookline NH US   3:41:27.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Stuart Holland 238 58  21      M      Chino CA US           3:34:03.9 
2     Dwight Volz    295 57  25      M      Reunion FL US         3:37:38.6 
3     Bill Dobbie    15  56  45      M      Saint Augustine FL US 3:46:56.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cary Inderbitzin 339 61  63      M      Lakeland FL US   3:53:20.9 
2     Michael Rymsza   66  62  103     M      Clearwater FL US 4:10:58.6 
3     James McCan      310 63  118     M      Apopka FL US     4:14:55.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Bronislaw Czech 11  67  178     M      Saint Augustine FL US 4:35:38.1 
2     Tom Craven      389 69  190     M      Honolulu HI US        4:44:25.8 
3     Alex Coury      10  68  280     M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 5:41:36.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     MARK LIVINGSTON 252 70  211     M      HOUSTON TX US          4:52:01.8 
2     Gary Ruff       437 71  235     M      Fernandina Beach FL US 5:08:30.4 
3     Jed Fortune     380 73  304     M      Fort Pierce FL US      5:57:41.1 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ted Thieman      348 76  221     M      Immokalee FL US 4:57:40.0 
2     Bruno Migliorini 119 77  261     M      Lakeland FL US  5:24:29.4 
3     HARRY HOFFMAN JR 28  75  337     M      Stuart FL US    6:36:22.5 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     B. Honeywill-Sykes 440 9   168     F      celebration FL US 4:31:58.3 
2     A. Osness          90  9   222     F      Long Beach MS US  4:59:47.2 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maggie McCloskey 342 24  56      F      Gainesville FL US 3:50:19.3 
2     Julee Zinck      264 19  199     F      Millersburg OH US 4:46:56.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stacey Gustafson 369 28  20      F      Groveland FL US    3:33:36.9 
2     Cindy Murphy     364 29  39      F      Orlando FL US      3:44:22.6 
3     Ashley Lehman    247 26  152     F      Harrisonburg VA US 4:28:02.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Leah Kirwan     201 33  26      F      Longwood FL US   3:37:49.9 
2     Laura Woodroffe 325 34  34      F      Los Alamos NM US 3:40:18.8 
3     Samyra Horita   377 34  37      F      Lake Mary FL US  3:41:57.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicolette Nordan  51  35  23      F      Elkton FL US       3:34:38.1 
2     Christina Simpson 72  35  27      F      Jacksonville FL US 3:38:17.6 
3     Jessica Speak     276 36  48      F      Casselberry FL US  3:48:19.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christine Steinhauer 433 43  76      F      Wilmington NC US   3:58:26.5 
2     Pamela Oser          349 44  77      F      Jensen Beach FL US 3:59:06.8 
3     Laura Tolen          77  40  83      F      Oviedo FL US       4:02:29.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Micaela Riseling 302 46  47      F      Sanford FL US      3:47:48.9 
2     Toni Holland     29  48  70      F      Ormond Beach FL US 3:55:07.6 
3     Karola Schorner  326 46  73      F      Palm Coast FL US   3:56:11.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Eileen Merken       154 51  90      F      Jupiter FL US          4:06:42.4 
2     Cheryl Kissel       405 51  93      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 4:07:57.5 
3     Laura Monroe Duprey 271 54  128     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 4:19:12.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ken Davis       306 59  53      M      Keysville GA US     3:49:29.2 
2     Yvonne Robinson 179 59  98      F      Mulberry FL US      4:08:59.8 
3     AJ Dippold      344 58  101     F      Pompano Beach FL US 4:10:12.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amy Yanni    144 61  31      F      Fort Myers FL US   3:39:22.0 
2     Gail McKane  196 61  213     F      Hillsborough NJ US 4:53:44.6 
3     Cindy Toward 120 60  215     F      Lakeland FL US     4:54:35.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lee Saltonstall 356 69  234     F      Honolulu HI US     5:07:39.0 
2     Alice Kelly     181 67  244     F      The Villages FL US 5:15:38.5 
3     Mary Migliorini 49  66  264     F      Lakeland FL US     5:26:50.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Vera Harris 25  70  321     F      Kissimmee FL US 6:08:32.1 

Embed Code