Results For
Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Half Marathon Ruck Division
Tomoka Half Marathon Ruck Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Marathon
Tomoka "Takes a Field Trip" Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka "Takes a Field Trip" Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka "Takes a Field Trip" 5K
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Half Marathon Ruck Division
Tomoka "Takes a Field Trip" Half Marathon Ruck Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Virtual Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Half Marathon Ruck Division
Tomoka Half Marathon Ruck Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon Age Group Results Half Marathon Age Group Results 5K Age Group Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     383 Sebastian Perez                M      Miami              FL    US      2:53:04.5 2:53:04.5 6:36  24  70.6       1        M Overall 
2     458 Pablo David Quiroz             M      Kissimmee                EC      2:56:39.1 2:56:34.3 6:44  32  69.2       1        M 30-34   
3     331 Eric Lashway                   M      Saint Johns        FL    US      2:57:16.9 2:57:15.3 6:46  36  69.6       1        M 35-39   
4     111 Anthony Roque                  M      Miami              FL    US      2:58:09.5 2:58:07.4 6:48  20  68.6       1        M 18-24   
5     276 Arthur Gendreau                M      Edgewater          FL    US      3:01:06.5 3:01:03.0 6:55  35  67.9       2        M 35-39   
6     205 Daniel Alvarez-Molinet         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:02:07.5 3:02:03.8 6:57  24  67.1       2        M 18-24   
7     446 Brian Yates                    M      Saint Johns        FL    US      3:05:23.8 3:05:23.8 7:05  43  69.6       1        M Masters 
8     400 Reinaldo Sanchez               M      Miami              FL    US      3:05:53.7 3:05:51.7 7:06  43  69.5       1        M 40-44   
9     324 Rachel Kennedy                 F      Fort Walton Beach  FL    US      3:07:09.7 3:07:09.7 7:09  33  72.0       1        F Overall 
10    130 Yanbin Wang                    M      Winter Springs     FL    US      3:08:44.4 3:08:39.2 7:12  43  68.4       2        M 40-44   
11    298 Shannon Hickey Jones           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:12:55.7 3:12:52.5 7:22  36  70.3       1        F 35-39   
12    338 Jennifer Loza                  F      Lakeland           FL    US      3:16:16.8 3:16:16.8 7:29  40  70.3       1        F Masters 
13    309 Alberto Iniguez                M      Savannah           GA    US      3:16:24.9 3:16:22.9 7:30  51  70.4       1        M 50-54   
14    214 Katelin Barkey                 F      Huntsville         ON    CA      3:18:34.5 3:18:29.4 7:35  29  67.8       1        F 25-29   
15    272 Mark Gannon                    M      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:18:38.8 3:18:36.6 7:35  44  65.5       3        M 40-44   
16    41  tim curtis                     M      Miami              FL    US      3:20:23.6 3:20:18.1 7:39  39  62.5       3        M 35-39   
17    240 Omar Contreras                 M      Doral              FL    US      3:24:55.6 3:24:54.0 7:49  35  60.0       4        M 35-39   
18    415 Casey Sparks                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:25:00.5 3:24:56.8 7:49  35  60.0       5        M 35-39   
19    365 Hector Nevarez                 M      Ocala              FL    US      3:25:04.0 3:25:02.0 7:50  33  59.7       2        M 30-34   
20    61  Bret Goodpaster                M      Oviedo             FL    US      3:26:41.1 3:26:38.5 7:53  55  69.3       1        M 55-59   
21    290 Joe Hebda                      M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:28:43.8 3:28:39.6 7:58  28  58.6       1        M 25-29   
22    255 Vlad Dorofeev                  M      Fort Myers         FL    US      3:29:20.1 3:29:16.6 7:59  47  63.8       1        M 45-49   
23    294 Daniel Hefty                   M      Vero Beach         FL    US      3:30:20.3 3:29:51.5 8:01  49  64.7       2        M 45-49   
24    127 Vasily Trofimchuk              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:30:42.5 3:30:37.6 8:02  43  61.3       4        M 40-44   
25    341 Bill MacQueen                  M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      3:32:41.3 3:32:36.4 8:07  40  59.3       5        M 40-44   
26    106 Hector Reyes                   M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      3:34:55.0 3:34:48.2 8:12  46  61.6       3        M 45-49   
27    48  Jenny Enslin                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:35:04.0 3:34:56.8 8:12  45  66.7       1        F 45-49   
28    79  Monica Johnson                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      3:35:57.8 3:35:51.0 8:14  38  63.3       2        F 35-39   
29    66  Ana Greenwood                  F      Orlando            FL    US      3:35:57.1 3:35:51.6 8:14  41  64.3       1        F 40-44   
30    229 Emily Casto                    F      Naples             FL    US      3:36:59.6 3:36:56.0 8:17  41  64.0       2        F 40-44   
31    362 Jaclyn Nasser                  F      Alpharetta         GA    US      3:37:04.5 3:36:56.7 8:17  37  62.7       3        F 35-39   
32    219 John Blake                     M      Woodland Park      CO    US      3:38:28.0 3:38:10.0 8:20  36  56.5       6        M 35-39   
33    351 Antonio Mele                   M      Orlando            FL    US      3:38:23.8 3:38:20.6 8:20  23  56.0       3        M 18-24   
34    430 Chris Tobias                   M      DeBary             FL    US      3:38:43.7 3:38:40.5 8:21  33  56.0       3        M 30-34   
35    292 Sam Hebda                      M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:40:19.2 3:40:15.6 8:24  34  55.6       4        M 30-34   
36    98  Eduardo Orozco                 M      DORAL              FL    US      3:40:46.5 3:40:40.9 8:25  42  58.0       6        M 40-44   
37    421 Carrie-Ann Strong              F      Parkland           FL    US      3:42:06.6 3:41:55.3 8:28  44  64.0       3        F 40-44   
38    101 Katie Perkins                  F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      3:42:58.4 3:42:55.2 8:31  36  60.8       4        F 35-39   
39    231 Zovek Chapa Errasti            M      Milton             FL    US      3:43:20.2 3:43:15.8 8:31  26  54.7       2        M 25-29   
40    275 Philip Geha                    M      Lake Mary          FL    US      3:43:27.1 3:43:18.0 8:31  45  58.8       4        M 45-49   
41    221 Kelly Brasol                   F      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:44:07.3 3:43:55.8 8:33  40  61.6       4        F 40-44   
42    450 Darrell Brodt                  M      Oviedo             FL    US      3:44:48.3 3:44:43.8 8:35  59  66.1       2        M 55-59   
43    393 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      3:45:14.5 3:45:10.5 8:36  53  70.0       1        F 50-54   
44    330 Jennifer Lambert               F      Gainesville        FL    US      3:45:45.4 3:45:35.1 8:37  49  66.5       2        F 45-49   
45    238 Paulina Collier                F      Tampa              FL    US      3:45:52.5 3:45:45.9 8:37  35  59.9       5        F 35-39   
46    220 Darjush Boushehri              M      Port Orange        FL    US      3:46:21.0 3:46:18.9 8:38  40  55.7       7        M 40-44   
47    339 Pedro Loza                     M      Lakeland           FL    US      3:47:13.2 3:47:04.0 8:40  42  56.4       8        M 40-44   
48    209 David Ayan                     M      MIAMI              FL    US      3:47:48.5 3:47:38.9 8:41  51  60.7       2        M 50-54   
49    278 Cortez Gilliam                 M      Winter Springs     FL    US      3:49:24.3 3:49:15.6 8:45  34  53.5       5        M 30-34   
50    343 Kenneth Maio                   M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:50:15.8 3:50:12.3 8:47  31  53.1       6        M 30-34   
51    233 Paul Chukiu                    M      Cambridge          MA    US      3:50:21.9 3:50:12.7 8:47  37  53.8       7        M 35-39   
52    432 Noelle Trevizan                F      Orlando            FL    US      3:52:23.9 3:52:13.2 8:52  40  59.4       5        F 40-44   
53    367 Tom Nguyen                     M      Winter Springs     FL    US      3:52:54.5 3:52:33.4 8:53  34  52.7       7        M 30-34   
54    445 Steve Yanoviak                 M      Louisville         KY    US      3:53:22.5 3:53:17.1 8:54  53  60.3       3        M 50-54   
55    325 Susan Keuker                   F      Tampa              FL    US      3:54:20.1 3:54:00.3 8:56  50  64.9       2        F 50-54   
56    120 Jessica Speak                  F      Casselberry        FL    US      3:54:45.6 3:54:35.8 8:57  42  59.6       6        F 40-44   
57    121 Mary Kay Steflik               F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:56:03.6 3:56:00.9 9:00  38  57.9       6        F 35-39   
58    236 Joshua Clark                   M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      3:57:06.5 3:56:52.5 9:02  22  51.6       4        M 18-24   
59    348 Stewart Mayhew                 M      Chevy Chase        MD    US      3:57:12.1 3:57:03.7 9:03  54  59.9       4        M 50-54   
60    22  Emmy Burch                     F      Savannah           GA    US      3:57:18.7 3:57:11.2 9:03  35  57.0       7        F 35-39   
61    118 Cristina Smy                   F      Clermont           FL    US      3:57:23.5 3:57:14.4 9:03  46  61.0       3        F 45-49   
62    289 Matt Hash                      M      Winter Garden      FL    US      3:57:54.7 3:57:42.2 9:04  34  51.6       8        M 30-34   
63    270 Matthew Frazier                M      Charlotte          MD    US      3:57:58.6 3:57:54.0 9:05  41  53.4       9        M 40-44   
64    287 JENNIFER HALE                  F      Johnson City       TN    US      3:58:09.8 3:58:00.9 9:05  44  59.7       7        F 40-44   
65    274 Simon Gautrey                  M      Miami              FL    US      3:58:28.3 3:58:16.6 9:06  49  57.0       5        M 45-49   
66    374 Johanna Olsson                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:58:39.1 3:58:29.4 9:06  27  56.5       2        F 25-29   
67    360 Yamin Mushtaq                  M      Gainesville        FL    US      3:59:12.3 3:58:46.2 9:07  21  51.2       5        M 18-24   
68    422 Kim Strupp                     F      Livingston         MT    US      3:59:09.7 3:59:03.2 9:07  42  58.5       8        F 40-44   
69    49  Daniel Fabiana                 M      MiamiMiami         FL    US      3:59:12.9 3:59:03.6 9:07  53  58.8       5        M 50-54   
70    210 Raymundo Baladi                M      Riverview          FL    US      3:59:30.5 3:59:14.2 9:08  27  51.1       3        M 25-29   
71    13  Kimmie Blaich                  F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      3:59:47.5 3:59:28.4 9:08  44  59.3       9        F 40-44   
72    92  Darin Moore                    M      Dunedin            FL    US      3:59:48.5 3:59:40.1 9:09  54  59.2       6        M 50-54   
73    73  Kevin Hinkle                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      4:00:16.6 4:00:03.8 9:10  47  55.6       6        M 45-49   
74    457 Annabel Miranda                F      Orlando            FL    US      4:00:36.3 4:00:25.0 9:11  38  56.8       8        F 35-39   
75    356 Eve Morissette                 F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      4:00:58.1 4:00:52.9 9:12  26  55.9       3        F 25-29   
76    94  Hung K Ng                      M      Orlando            FL    US      4:01:55.5 4:01:49.6 9:14  57  60.3       3        M 55-59   
77    269 Ashley Foti                    F      Apopka             FL    US      4:02:50.5 4:02:31.7 9:15  32  55.5       1        F 30-34   
78    14  Monica Boles                   F      Harmony            FL    US      4:03:25.1 4:03:02.1 9:17  39  56.4       9        F 35-39   
79    462 Andrea Vivas                   F      Miami              FL    US      4:03:21.7 4:03:07.7 9:17  35  55.6       10       F 35-39   
80    12  Sean Beckmann                  M      DeLand             FL    US      4:04:11.7 4:04:00.6 9:19  42  52.5       10       M 40-44   
81    116 Ashton Siwek                   M      DeLand             FL    US      4:04:12.5 4:04:01.3 9:19  22  50.1       6        M 18-24   
82    286 Doug Haag                      M      Orlando            FL    US      4:04:14.2 4:04:07.0 9:19  58  60.3       4        M 55-59   
83    322 Jonathan E. Keech Jr.          M      Panama City        FL    US      4:06:01.0 4:05:49.3 9:23  45  53.4       7        M 45-49   
84    243 Steven Cournoyer               M      APOPKA             FL    US      4:06:54.7 4:06:39.3 9:25  48  54.6       8        M 45-49   
85    217 Michael Beretta                M      Mono               ON    CA      4:06:59.7 4:06:46.2 9:25  52  56.5       7        M 50-54   
86    456 Brad Layland                   M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      4:07:29.7 4:07:03.0 9:26  49  55.0       9        M 45-49   
87    54  Gretchen Franca                F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      4:07:13.3 4:07:05.8 9:26  39  55.5       11       F 35-39   
88    313 Skye Johnson                   F      Jacksonville       FL    US      4:08:49.2 4:08:34.9 9:29  46  58.2       4        F 45-49   
89    416 Loren Starr                    M      Winter Park        FL    US      4:09:23.7 4:09:13.0 9:31  60  60.2       1        M 60-64   
90    206 Jennifer Anselmo               F      West Melbourne     FL    US      4:09:36.1 4:09:24.3 9:31  43  56.5       10       F 40-44   
91    437 Matthew Westerlund             M      Lacona             NY    US      4:09:50.7 4:09:30.7 9:31  49  54.4       10       M 45-49   
92    140 Kathy Sloan                    F      Palm City          FL    US      4:09:43.8 4:09:30.9 9:31  49  60.1       5        F 45-49   
93    433 Andrew Veader                  M      Lake Mary          FL    US      4:09:51.2 4:09:33.6 9:32  55  57.4       5        M 55-59   
94    19  Judy Bryant                    F      New Freedom        PA    US      4:10:32.4 4:10:20.2 9:33  48  59.2       6        F 45-49   
95    15  Danica Bolton                  F      Winter Springs     FL    US      4:12:12.5 4:11:49.3 9:37  32  53.5       2        F 30-34   
96    7   RON AZE                        M      HOLIDAY            FL    US      4:12:10.6 4:12:00.7 9:37  62  60.7       2        M 60-64   
97    315 Zerek Jolly                    M      Miami              FL    US      4:12:52.6 4:12:38.7 9:39  53  55.7       8        M 50-54   
98    316 Mark Jones                     M      Naples             FL    US      4:13:58.6 4:13:46.8 9:41  60  59.1       3        M 60-64   
99    423 Jason Talbott                  M      Florissant         MO    US      4:13:56.9 4:13:48.8 9:41  39  49.3       8        M 35-39   
100   201 Ingrid Acosta                  F      Fort Myers         FL    US      4:14:19.5 4:13:53.5 9:41  48  58.3       7        F 45-49   
101   319 Tyler Kalarchian               M      Orlando            FL    US      4:14:11.2 4:13:59.4 9:42  29  48.1       4        M 25-29   
102   280 Bryan Gourgue                  M      Middleburg         FL    US      4:14:23.1 4:14:15.1 9:42  17  48.5       1        M 1-17    
103   211 Cesar Balbuena                 M      Haines City        FL    US      4:14:34.9 4:14:18.6 9:42  38  48.9       9        M 35-39   
104   52  Joanne Fisher                  F      Lake Mary          FL    US      4:15:17.4 4:14:54.5 9:44  41  54.4       11       F 40-44   
105   314 Yerson Johnson                 M      Miami              FL    US      4:15:36.6 4:15:31.6 9:45  40  49.3       11       M 40-44   
106   302 Catherine Hillier              F      Seminole           FL    US      4:16:29.3 4:16:10.3 9:47  34  52.7       3        F 30-34   
107   55  Felix Gaetan                   M      Oviedo             FL    US      4:16:35.3 4:16:25.2 9:47  42  49.9       12       M 40-44   
108   35  Katy Cook                      F      Lake Mary          FL    US      4:18:43.9 4:18:28.6 9:52  42  54.1       12       F 40-44   
109   394 Paul Reich                     M      Winter Park        FL    US      4:18:52.6 4:18:40.6 9:52  47  51.6       11       M 45-49   
110   117 Wesley Smith                   M      Sanford            FL    US      4:18:56.1 4:18:40.6 9:52  61  58.6       4        M 60-64   
111   38  Steve Cortes                   M      Jensen Beach       FL    US      4:18:50.8 4:18:45.4 9:53  56  55.9       6        M 55-59   
112   70  Jessica Hemesath               F      Lake Helen Fl      FL    US      4:18:58.4 4:18:48.9 9:53  36  52.4       12       F 35-39   
113   137 Tom Ziska                      M      Windermere         FL    US      4:19:28.1 4:19:08.8 9:53  45  50.6       12       M 45-49   
114   224 Rachel Campagna                F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      4:20:26.0 4:19:56.3 9:55  26  51.8       4        F 25-29   
115   21  Myroslava Bune                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      4:20:17.8 4:20:12.6 9:56  37  52.3       13       F 35-39   
116   244 Heather Cox                    F      Ocala              FL    US      4:21:37.4 4:20:53.1 9:57  44  54.4       13       F 40-44   
117   109 Gaye Roberts                   F      Appleton           NL    CA      4:22:06.7 4:21:42.1 9:59  58  64.4       1        F 55-59   
118   234 Colin Cilladi                  M      Boca Raton         FL    US      4:22:50.4 4:22:20.5 10:01 35  46.8       10       M 35-39   
119   410 David Smith                    M      Maryville          TN    US      4:23:29.8 4:23:17.5 10:03 57  55.4       7        M 55-59   
120   424 Heather Tatum                  F      Marietta           GA    US      4:24:24.4 4:23:59.8 10:05 37  51.5       14       F 35-39   
121   87  Martha Mayer                   F      Tampa              FL    US      4:25:51.4 4:25:26.4 10:08 59  64.4       2        F 55-59   
122   129 Sarah Vita                     F      Ocala              FL    US      4:25:58.9 4:25:39.5 10:08 35  50.9       15       F 35-39   
123   426 Robert Tebo                    M      The Villages       FL    US      4:26:09.0 4:25:45.4 10:09 74  65.7       1        M 70-74   
124   305 Vincent Hsu                    M      Marlboro           NJ    US      4:28:17.1 4:27:56.6 10:14 51  51.6       9        M 50-54   
125   327 Elton Kostecka                 M      Riverview          FL    US      4:28:36.4 4:28:31.3 10:15 58  54.8       8        M 55-59   
126   358 Lena Mubarak                   F      Gotha              FL    US      4:28:45.0 4:28:37.8 10:15 43  52.4       14       F 40-44   
127   51  Stacy Ferner                   F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      4:29:25.0 4:28:58.2 10:16 53  58.6       3        F 50-54   
128   261 Ernest Euresti                 M      Austin             TX    US      4:29:34.5 4:28:58.4 10:16 41  47.2       13       M 40-44   
129   389 Juan Prieto                    M      Riverview          FL    US      4:29:34.0 4:29:12.7 10:17 23  45.4       7        M 18-24   
130   80  Jennifer Jordan                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      4:30:12.1 4:29:45.5 10:18 37  50.4       16       F 35-39   
131   58  Peyton Godwin                  M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      4:30:47.2 4:30:24.5 10:19 56  53.4       9        M 55-59   
132   260 mats Eriksson                  M      Båstad                  SE      4:31:43.4 4:31:28.7 10:22 59  54.7       10       M 55-59   
133   212 Anna-Marie Bals                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      4:32:48.3 4:32:00.1 10:23 26  49.5       5        F 25-29   
134   342 Gary Maharaj                   M      Casselberry        FL    US      4:33:55.2 4:33:42.7 10:27 59  54.3       11       M 55-59   
135   303 Jeremy Holton                  M      League City        TX    US      4:34:07.8 4:33:50.2 10:27 48  49.2       13       M 45-49   
136   414 Loni Solomon                   F      Boca Raton         FL    US      4:34:20.0 4:33:56.9 10:27 16  52.1       1        F 1-17    
137   135 Fritz Yap                      M      Miami              FL    US      4:34:23.3 4:34:03.2 10:28 39  45.7       11       M 35-39   
138   418 Jack Stine                     M      Windermere         FL    US      4:35:28.9 4:34:57.9 10:30 24  44.4       8        M 18-24   
139   142 Andrii Syrkin                  M      Sanford            FL    US      4:35:27.7 4:35:10.6 10:30 40  45.8       14       M 40-44   
140   403 Chris Schraer                  M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      4:36:23.6 4:36:14.9 10:33 52  50.5       10       M 50-54   
141   431 Peter A. Tonsits               M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      4:36:34.2 4:36:26.5 10:33 60  54.3       5        M 60-64   
142   82  Emily Kobelenz-DiRienzo        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      4:37:38.5 4:37:04.1 10:35 42  50.4       15       F 40-44   
143   284 Bill Guyette                   M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      4:39:15.4 4:38:39.0 10:38 62  54.9       6        M 60-64   
144   461 Peter Szunyogh                 M      Edgewater          FL    US      4:39:27.8 4:39:26.2 10:40 43  46.2       15       M 40-44   
145   308 Christian Ie                   M      Renton             WA    US      4:40:02.9 4:39:29.9 10:40 28  43.7       5        M 25-29   
146   427 Madison Thomas                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      4:40:09.8 4:39:41.1 10:41 15  51.9       2        F 1-17    
147   85  Paul Masser                    M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      4:42:06.5 4:41:46.8 10:45 52  49.5       11       M 50-54   
148   406 Susan Seibert                  F      Alpharetta         GA    US      4:42:56.6 4:42:37.5 10:47 57  58.8       3        F 55-59   
149   252 Anthony Dionne                 M      Davenport          FL    US      4:43:07.8 4:42:39.4 10:47 46  46.8       14       M 45-49   
150   371 Kathleen Occena                F      Columbia           MO    US      4:43:25.3 4:42:42.5 10:47 58  59.6       4        F 55-59   
151   123 John Stricklan                 M      Clermont           FL    US      4:44:48.3 4:44:33.3 10:52 55  50.3       12       M 55-59   
152   9   Christina Ballesteros          F      Orlando            FL    US      4:45:28.2 4:44:56.8 10:53 51  53.9       4        F 50-54   
153   253 Daniel Dolan                   M      Elkins Park        PA    US      4:45:14.9 4:45:01.5 10:53 34  43.0       9        M 30-34   
154   295 Kathy Hendricks                F      Sarasota           FL    US      4:45:43.0 4:45:11.5 10:53 54  56.0       5        F 50-54   
155   419 Thomas Stokes                  M      Melbourne          FL    US      4:45:57.6 4:45:31.6 10:54 72  59.5       2        M 70-74   
156   241 Ellie Cooper                   F      winter park        FL    US      4:47:17.6 4:46:44.2 10:57 27  47.0       6        F 25-29   
157   83  Gilberto Lander                M      Doral              FL    US      4:47:47.5 4:47:45.5 10:59 54  49.3       12       M 50-54   
158   254 Natalia Dorofeev               F      Fort Myers         FL    US      4:48:20.6 4:47:55.7 10:59 47  50.8       8        F 45-49   
159   248 Jennifer Davis                 F      Groveland          FL    US      4:49:06.6 4:48:44.1 11:01 45  49.6       9        F 45-49   
160   26  Thomas Carney                  M      Tallahassee        FL    US      4:49:55.8 4:49:33.7 11:03 63  53.3       7        M 60-64   
161   399 Jonathan Sacks                 M      West Bend          WI    US      4:50:07.1 4:49:36.6 11:03 35  42.4       12       M 35-39   
162   398 Amanda Sacks                   F      West Bend          WI    US      4:50:06.6 4:49:36.6 11:03 35  46.7       17       F 35-39   
163   39  Amanda Cross                   F      Riverview          FL    US      4:50:26.8 4:50:08.5 11:04 36  46.7       18       F 35-39   
164   62  Chris Goodreau                 M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      4:50:44.2 4:50:16.6 11:05 59  51.2       13       M 55-59   
165   267 Francheska Flores              F      Atlanta            GA    US      4:50:42.8 4:50:21.0 11:05 31  46.4       4        F 30-34   
166   228 Meg Cassell                    F      St Petersburg      FL    US      4:51:04.3 4:50:37.9 11:06 64  63.3       1        F 60-64   
167   28  Jayne Carroll                  F      Ocala              FL    US      4:51:54.9 4:51:10.8 11:07 54  54.9       6        F 50-54   
168   297 Isaac Hershberger              M      Boscobel           WI    US      4:52:35.4 4:51:34.4 11:08 28  41.9       6        M 25-29   
169   89  Giselle Medina                 F      Orlando            FL    US      4:52:34.2 4:52:03.3 11:09 50  52.0       7        F 50-54   
170   296 Emanuel Hershberger            M      Cambridge          IA    US      4:52:35.4 4:52:03.6 11:09 22  41.8       9        M 18-24   
171   81  Haley Kandle                   F      Winter Springs     FL    US      4:53:00.5 4:52:24.9 11:10 30  46.0       5        F 30-34   
172   95  Dave Norvell                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      4:54:00.2 4:53:32.8 11:12 57  49.7       14       M 55-59   
173   72  David Hill                     M      Winter Garden      FL    US      4:54:56.9 4:54:37.7 11:15 43  43.8       16       M 40-44   
174   207 Kimberly Anselmo               F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      4:55:04.8 4:54:43.0 11:15 42  47.4       16       F 40-44   
175   40  Tamilla Curtis                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      4:57:18.3 4:56:41.3 11:19 54  53.8       8        F 50-54   
176   23  Donna Burkhart                 F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      4:57:34.0 4:56:57.3 11:20 59  57.6       5        F 55-59   
177   440 Jan Williams                   M      Jacksonville       FL    US      4:57:56.1 4:57:28.0 11:21 40  42.4       17       M 40-44   
178   340 John Lynch                     M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      4:58:12.5 4:57:40.9 11:22 48  45.2       15       M 45-49   
179   380 Melanie Parker                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      4:58:32.4 4:57:50.4 11:22 50  51.0       9        F 50-54   
180   125 Susan Swartz Allen             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      4:58:16.8 4:57:51.0 11:22 55  54.3       6        F 55-59   
181   318 Taylor Jones                   M      South Daytona      FL    US      4:59:36.0 4:59:02.5 11:25 29  40.9       7        M 25-29   
182   412 Stephen Snyder                 M      Pensacola          FL    US      4:59:41.5 4:59:04.6 11:25 60  50.2       8        M 60-64   
183   334 Jerry Levengood                M      beverly hills      FL    US      4:59:41.9 4:59:19.8 11:25 51  46.2       13       M 50-54   
184   31  wayne christopherson           M      Alpena             MI    US      5:00:15.7 4:59:36.2 11:26 73  57.4       3        M 70-74   
185   141 Bobbie Marach                  F      Holmen             WI    US      5:00:35.8 5:00:03.0 11:27 41  46.3       17       F 40-44   
186   3   Rachel Alexander               F      Debary             FL    US      5:01:03.1 5:00:28.5 11:28 36  45.1       19       F 35-39   
187   429 David Tibbetts                 M      Palm Coast         FL    US      5:01:24.2 5:00:35.8 11:28 67  53.5       1        M 65-69   
188   74  Ginny Hornberger               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      5:01:17.4 5:00:45.3 11:29 65  62.1       1        F 65-69   
189   242 Joseph Cordova                 M      San Mateo          FL    US      5:03:09.6 5:02:09.8 11:32 42  42.4       18       M 40-44   
190   24  Janine Campbell                F      Clermont           FL    US      5:03:40.6 5:02:57.2 11:34 66  62.6       2        F 65-69   
191   425 Becky Taylor                   F      Winter Springs     FL    US      5:03:43.0 5:03:17.0 11:35 62  58.8       2        F 60-64   
192   264 John Fennessy                  M      Cape Coral         FL    US      5:04:05.0 5:03:44.1 11:36 50  45.1       14       M 50-54   
193   263 Charyse Fennessy               F      Cape Coral         FL    US      5:04:05.3 5:03:45.0 11:36 44  46.7       18       F 40-44   
194   245 Sharon Crews                   F      Tallahassee        FL    US      5:04:23.2 5:03:55.8 11:36 54  52.6       10       F 50-54   
195   114 Jason Scott                    M      Debary             FL    US      5:07:28.2 5:06:54.9 11:43 40  41.1       19       M 40-44   
196   36  Randy Cook                     M      Lake Mary          FL    US      5:07:27.8 5:06:56.1 11:43 43  42.1       20       M 40-44   
197   29  Steve Carroll                  M      Ocala              FL    US      5:08:07.3 5:07:23.6 11:44 61  49.3       9        M 60-64   
198   304 Cassie Hopkins                 F      New Port Richey    FL    US      5:08:04.7 5:07:40.5 11:45 58  54.8       7        F 55-59   
199   266 Kirsten Filkill                F      Orlando            FL    US      5:08:34.0 5:08:08.7 11:46 31  43.7       6        F 30-34   
200   230 Rob Chandler                   M      Tampa              FL    US      5:09:21.6 5:08:19.7 11:46 45  42.6       16       M 45-49   
201   384 Tamara Elena Pérez Hernández F      San Juan           PR    US      5:09:35.6 5:09:11.3 11:48 30  43.5       7        F 30-34   
202   124 Edgar Suris                    M      Lake Mary          FL    US      5:09:35.7 5:09:11.5 11:48 33  39.6       10       M 30-34   
203   283 Guy Groff                      M      Orlando            FL    US      5:10:12.8 5:09:37.9 11:49 40  40.7       21       M 40-44   
204   259 Julian Erfurth                 M      Orlando            FL    US      5:10:30.4 5:10:09.9 11:50 33  39.5       11       M 30-34   
205   226 Natalya Carmichael             F      Seminole           FL    US      5:10:36.1 5:10:10.3 11:50 40  44.5       19       F 40-44   
206   347 Sarah Markos                   F      West Melbourne     FL    US      5:11:14.7 5:10:35.8 11:51 46  46.6       10       F 45-49   
207   237 Kassandra Coan                 F      Apopka             FL    US      5:11:18.5 5:10:45.9 11:52 30  43.3       8        F 30-34   
208   277 Douglas Gilison                M      Milton             DE    US      5:12:13.1 5:11:26.6 11:53 49  43.6       17       M 45-49   
209   361 Vicki Musselman                F      Avon Park          FL    US      5:12:53.8 5:12:19.9 11:55 51  49.2       11       F 50-54   
210   336 Peter Lewia                    M      Sebring            FL    US      5:12:54.2 5:12:20.2 11:55 70  53.1       4        M 70-74   
211   45  Edward Dullmeyer               M      Orlando            FL    US      5:14:41.5 5:14:11.8 12:00 57  46.4       15       M 55-59   
212   108 Marion Richard                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      5:16:05.1 5:15:29.6 12:03 66  60.1       3        F 65-69   
213   139 Shannon Stone                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      5:16:22.8 5:16:13.6 12:04 45  45.3       11       F 45-49   
214   204 Pablo Alvarez                  M      Antigua Guatemala        GT      5:20:33.7 5:20:02.8 12:13 44  40.7       22       M 40-44   
215   57  Paul Gibbs                     M      Plant City         FL    US      5:20:25.7 5:20:11.6 12:13 30  38.2       12       M 30-34   
216   222 Leslie Brinkley                F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      5:20:48.5 5:20:21.4 12:14 58  52.6       8        F 55-59   
217   249 Kacey Dean                     F      Debary             FL    US      5:22:27.5 5:21:55.2 12:17 43  43.7       20       F 40-44   
218   459 Julie Sabor                    F      Ozark              MO    US      5:22:25.5 5:21:55.5 12:17 45  44.5       12       F 45-49   
219   247 Lissette Cuesta                F      Miami              FL    US      5:23:33.0 5:22:56.3 12:20 49  46.4       13       F 45-49   
220   355 Natalia Moreno                 F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      5:24:35.7 5:23:38.7 12:21 38  42.2       20       F 35-39   
221   288 Lauren Hardy                   F      Windermere         FL    US      5:24:21.7 5:23:43.6 12:21 35  41.8       21       F 35-39   
222   257 K Malina Duff                  F      Orlando            FL    US      5:24:22.4 5:23:44.6 12:21 40  42.6       21       F 40-44   
223   376 John Ouweleen                  M      Sebastian          FL    US      5:24:48.8 5:24:41.3 12:24 81  61.8       1        M 75-99   
224   417 Evan Stewart                   M      Tallahassee        FL    US      5:26:07.5 5:25:57.2 12:26 20  37.5       10       M 18-24   
225   102 Mayumi Pierce                  F      Jacksonville       FL    US      5:26:42.4 5:26:07.6 12:27 57  51.0       9        F 55-59   
226   251 David Diggins                  M      Lake Worth         FL    US      5:29:41.0 5:29:08.8 12:34 32  37.1       13       M 30-34   
227   337 William Lowe                   M      Jasper             FL    US      5:29:41.3 5:29:11.0 12:34 38  37.8       13       M 35-39   
228   223 Yvonne Brookman                F      Oviedo             FL    US      5:29:54.6 5:29:42.6 12:35 45  43.5       14       F 45-49   
229   47  Seth Elsheimer                 M      Winter Park        FL    US      5:30:32.1 5:29:51.8 12:35 69  49.8       2        M 65-69   
230   373 Caitlin O'Connor               F      Valrico            FL    US      5:30:29.8 5:29:53.4 12:35 32  40.8       9        F 30-34   
231   441 Benjamin Willsey               M      Orlando            FL    US      5:31:57.2 5:31:37.2 12:39 23  36.9       11       M 18-24   
232   409 Diego Silva                    M      Miami              FL    US      5:32:44.7 5:32:24.8 12:41 44  39.2       23       M 40-44   
233   439 Mirelle Wilkie                 F      Apopka             FL    US      5:33:35.7 5:32:53.3 12:42 44  42.7       22       F 40-44   
234   216 Wesley Beacham                 M      ocoee              FL    US      5:33:44.5 5:32:55.7 12:42 39  37.6       14       M 35-39   
235   285 Irma Guzman                    F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      5:35:09.5 5:34:08.0 12:45 47  43.8       15       F 45-49   
236   408 Peter Sialtsis                 M      Toronto            ON    CA      5:37:01.4 5:36:21.1 12:50 50  40.7       15       M 50-54   
237   402 patrick schill                 M      Port orange        FL    US      5:38:10.4 5:37:48.6 12:54 29  36.2       8        M 25-29   
238   434 Jonathan Walton                M      Lakeland           FL    US      5:38:50.5 5:38:18.5 12:55 35  36.3       15       M 35-39   
239   50  Gary Fedoronko                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      5:39:41.0 5:39:13.0 12:57 64  46.0       10       M 60-64   
240   215 Diego Barros                   M      Valrico            FL    US      5:40:22.0 5:39:54.3 12:58 39  36.8       16       M 35-39   
241   385 Mike Perry                     M      Orlando            FL    US      5:42:29.5 5:41:30.7 13:02 58  43.1       16       M 55-59   
242   131 Wendy Watson                   F      Winter Garden      FL    US      5:42:52.3 5:42:00.0 13:03 44  41.5       23       F 40-44   
243   42  Bronislaw Czech                M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      5:43:54.6 5:43:27.4 13:07 73  50.1       5        M 70-74   
244   65  Dana Greenhoe                  M      Valrico            FL    US      5:44:14.7 5:44:04.6 13:08 73  50.0       6        M 70-74   
245   76  Don Huprich                    M      Naples             FL    US      5:44:55.7 5:44:42.5 13:09 66  46.2       3        M 65-69   
246   33  Colette Cook                   F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      5:46:10.2 5:45:15.8 13:11 42  40.5       24       F 40-44   
247   34  DAVID COOK                     M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      5:46:11.9 5:45:17.8 13:11 42  37.1       24       M 40-44   
248   436 Trecia Wells                   F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      5:46:30.0 5:45:33.6 13:11 51  44.5       12       F 50-54   
249   256 Suzanne Dowd                   F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      5:46:30.3 5:45:33.7 13:11 41  40.2       25       F 40-44   
250   378 Tiffany Pansullo               F      Saint CloudOrlando FL    US      5:47:18.1 5:46:19.8 13:13 41  40.1       26       F 40-44   
251   370 Julia OBrien                   F      Orlando            FL    US      5:47:51.7 5:47:16.6 13:15 58  48.5       10       F 55-59   
252   444 Rita Yanoviak                  F      Harrisburg         PA    US      5:47:51.9 5:47:17.2 13:15 39  39.5       22       F 35-39   
253   20  David Bullerin                 M      Winter Park        FL    US      5:50:47.3 5:49:55.0 13:21 51  39.5       16       M 50-54   
254   413 Walkiria Soares                F      Valrico            FL    US      5:54:30.6 5:53:53.5 13:30 54  45.1       13       F 50-54   
255   364 Carley Nevarez                 F      Orlando            FL    US      5:54:43.3 5:53:55.9 13:31 28  38.0       7        F 25-29   
256   377 Kari Overington                F      Milton             DE    US      5:54:59.0 5:54:13.0 13:31 40  38.9       27       F 40-44   
257   353 Kym Mitchell                   F      Merritt Island     FL    US      5:56:56.3 5:56:21.6 13:36 47  41.1       16       F 45-49   
258   311 Cathy Johnson                  F      Rockledge          FL    US      5:57:21.9 5:56:40.8 13:37 49  42.0       17       F 45-49   
259   317 Seth Jones                     M      Port Orange        FL    US      6:01:26.0 6:00:52.4 13:46 33  33.9       14       M 30-34   
260   366 Jorge Nevarez                  M      Ocala              FL    US      6:03:51.7 6:03:04.1 13:51 64  43.0       11       M 60-64   
261   77  Lindsey Ives                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      6:04:04.4 6:03:26.7 13:52 40  38.0       28       F 40-44   
262   110 Fury Rogers                    F      Holly Hill         FL    US      6:04:07.3 6:03:30.1 13:52 44  39.1       29       F 40-44   
263   93  Wendy Mozena                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      6:04:07.6 6:03:30.8 13:52 48  40.7       18       F 45-49   
264   372 Luis Occena                    M      Columbia           MO    US      6:06:01.0 6:05:17.4 13:57 62  41.9       12       M 60-64   
265   218 Stacie Bethel                  F      Clermont           FL    US      6:05:58.3 6:05:18.7 13:57 57  45.5       11       F 55-59   
266   369 Zac Norris                     M      Tampa              FL    US      6:13:02.6 6:12:30.5 14:13 22  32.8       12       M 18-24   
267   349 Gregory McDowell               M      Vero Beach         FL    US      6:13:30.1 6:12:51.1 14:14 64  41.8       13       M 60-64   
268   382 Bo Pennington                  M      New Orleans        LA    US      6:15:29.1 6:14:51.2 14:18 41  33.9       25       M 40-44   
269   91  John Mitchell                  M      Longwood           FL    US      6:16:01.0 6:15:12.8 14:19 74  46.5       7        M 70-74   
270   43  Marianne Day                   F      Vero Beach         FL    US      6:16:55.8 6:16:13.5 14:22 61  46.8       3        F 60-64   
271   17  Beth Bromer                    F      Vero Beach         FL    US      6:16:55.2 6:16:13.9 14:22 49  39.8       19       F 45-49   
272   10  Bill Barnes                    M      Yulee              FL    US      6:19:44.7 6:18:52.0 14:28 75  46.8       2        M 75-99   
273   379 John Parker                    M      Winter Springs     FL    US      6:21:07.7 6:20:18.2 14:31 45  34.5       18       M 45-49   
274   405 Michael Scurry                 M      Seminole           FL    US      6:23:37.6 6:23:12.9 14:38 50  35.7       17       M 50-54   
275   60  Ron Goldberg                   M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      6:25:37.0 6:24:57.8 14:42 76  46.8       3        M 75-99   
276   59  Michael Goldberg               M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      6:25:37.0 6:25:01.7 14:42 52  36.2       18       M 50-54   
277   326 Samuel Kirschten               M      Rockledge          FL    US      6:27:47.2 6:27:02.5 14:46 36  31.9       17       M 35-39   
278   279 Francisco Gomara               M      Long Key           FL    US      6:30:55.1 6:30:32.7 14:54 57  37.4       17       M 55-59   
279   442 Kelly Woo                      F      Long Key           FL    US      6:30:56.0 6:30:33.0 14:54 46  37.1       20       F 45-49   
280   320 Mandy Karl                     F      Rockledge          FL    US      6:33:33.0 6:32:52.5 15:00 42  35.6       30       F 40-44   
281   346 Kira Mark                      F      Riverview          FL    US      6:33:32.8 6:33:04.0 15:00 32  34.3       10       F 30-34   
282   5   Matthew Altbuch                M      Royal Palm Beach   FL    US      6:37:37.8 6:36:56.8 15:09 44  32.8       26       M 40-44   
283   4   Arthur Altbuch                 M      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      6:37:38.3 6:36:58.1 15:09 69  41.4       4        M 65-69   
284   460 Al Storm                       M      Deland             FL    US      6:40:18.6 6:39:53.1 15:16 46  33.1       19       M 45-49   
285   11  HUBERT BARRANTES               M      Groveland          FL    US      6:42:15.2 6:41:32.6 15:20 57  36.3       18       M 55-59   
286   282 Sarah Greenwood                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      6:43:28.9 6:42:42.7 15:22 38  33.9       23       F 35-39   
287   299 Elvis Higgins                  M      Jacksonville       FL    US      6:43:29.4 6:42:42.9 15:22 60  37.3       14       M 60-64   
288   388 Robert Pooley                  M      Jacksonville       FL    US      6:43:29.6 6:42:44.2 15:22 55  35.6       19       M 55-59   
289   455 ABIGAIL GREENLEAF              F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      6:45:01.4 6:44:36.8 15:27 23  33.3       1        F 18-24   
290   134 Giles Williams                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      6:48:46.9 6:47:55.4 15:34 77  45.0       4        M 75-99   
291   115 Don Sgobbo                     M      Palm Bay           FL    US      6:52:09.5 6:51:18.2 15:42 70  40.3       8        M 70-74   
292   56  Linda Gecosky                  F      Orlando            FL    US      6:52:09.1 6:51:18.7 15:42 69  48.4       4        F 65-69   
293   86  Jeff Massey                    M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      6:56:02.3 6:55:23.5 15:51 61  36.5       15       M 60-64   
294   321 Shelly Kearns                  F      North Port         FL    US      7:04:33.9 6:55:27.9 15:51 30  32.4       11       F 30-34   
295   447 Amy Zygart                     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      7:04:34.6 6:55:28.2 15:51 27  32.4       8        F 25-29   
296   300 Lelia Higgins                  F      Winter Garden      FL    US      6:56:12.9 6:55:48.9 15:52 62  42.9       4        F 60-64   
297   227 Tresa Casaletto                F      Medford            MA    US      7:00:06.5 6:59:12.6 16:00 61  42.0       5        F 60-64   
298   136 Roxanne Youngs                 F      Auburndale         FL    US      7:01:44.9 7:00:55.1 16:04 67  45.8       5        F 65-69   
299   113 Tommy Rucks                    M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      7:01:56.2 7:01:13.2 16:05 42  30.4       27       M 40-44   
300   345 Lindsey Mammen                 F      Orlando            FL    US      7:06:32.8 7:05:47.5 16:15 40  32.4       31       F 40-44   
301   63  Gary Gorman                    M      Winter Park        FL    US      7:11:57.8 7:11:40.9 16:29 72  39.3       9        M 70-74   
302   46  Bridget Elliott                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      7:14:09.9 7:13:20.6 16:32 40  31.8       32       F 40-44   
303   67  Mike Hamilton                  M      Melbourne          FL    US      7:23:50.8 7:23:35.7 16:56 67  36.3       5        M 65-69   
304   452 Katherine Delaney              F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      7:44:00.0 7:43:35.2 17:42 70  43.6       1        F 70-74   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Sebastian Perez 383 24  1       M      Miami FL US 2:53:04.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Rachel Kennedy 324 33  9       F      Fort Walton Beach FL US 3:07:09.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brian Yates 446 43  7       M      Saint Johns FL US 3:05:23.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Loza 338 40  12      F      Lakeland FL US 3:16:16.8 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bryan Gourgue 280 17  102     M      Middleburg FL US 4:14:15.1 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Anthony Roque          111 20  4       M      Miami FL US            2:58:07.4 
2     Daniel Alvarez-Molinet 205 24  6       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 3:02:03.8 
3     Antonio Mele           351 23  33      M      Orlando FL US          3:38:20.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Joe Hebda           290 28  21      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 3:28:39.6 
2     Zovek Chapa Errasti 231 26  39      M      Milton FL US           3:43:15.8 
3     Raymundo Baladi     210 27  70      M      Riverview FL US        3:59:14.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Pablo David Quiroz 458 32  2       M      Kissimmee  EC 2:56:34.3 
2     Hector Nevarez     365 33  19      M      Ocala FL US   3:25:02.0 
3     Chris Tobias       430 33  34      M      DeBary FL US  3:38:40.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eric Lashway    331 36  3       M      Saint Johns FL US 2:57:15.3 
2     Arthur Gendreau 276 35  5       M      Edgewater FL US   3:01:03.0 
3     tim curtis      41  39  16      M      Miami FL US       3:20:18.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Reinaldo Sanchez 400 43  8       M      Miami FL US          3:05:51.7 
2     Yanbin Wang      130 43  10      M      Winter Springs FL US 3:08:39.2 
3     Mark Gannon      272 44  15      M      Jacksonville FL US   3:18:36.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Vlad Dorofeev 255 47  22      M      Fort Myers FL US        3:29:16.6 
2     Daniel Hefty  294 49  23      M      Vero Beach FL US        3:29:51.5 
3     Hector Reyes  106 46  26      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 3:34:48.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alberto Iniguez 309 51  13      M      Savannah GA US   3:16:22.9 
2     David Ayan      209 51  48      M      MIAMI FL US      3:47:38.9 
3     Steve Yanoviak  445 53  54      M      Louisville KY US 3:53:17.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bret Goodpaster 61  55  20      M      Oviedo FL US  3:26:38.5 
2     Darrell Brodt   450 59  42      M      Oviedo FL US  3:44:43.8 
3     Hung K Ng       94  57  76      M      Orlando FL US 4:01:49.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Loren Starr 416 60  89      M      Winter Park FL US 4:09:13.0 
2     RON AZE     7   62  96      M      HOLIDAY FL US     4:12:00.7 
3     Mark Jones  316 60  98      M      Naples FL US      4:13:46.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David Tibbetts 429 67  187     M      Palm Coast FL US  5:00:35.8 
2     Seth Elsheimer 47  69  229     M      Winter Park FL US 5:29:51.8 
3     Don Huprich    76  66  245     M      Naples FL US      5:44:42.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Robert Tebo          426 74  123     M      The Villages FL US 4:25:45.4 
2     Thomas Stokes        419 72  155     M      Melbourne FL US    4:45:31.6 
3     wayne christopherson 31  73  184     M      Alpena MI US       4:59:36.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Ouweleen 376 81  223     M      Sebastian FL US    5:24:41.3 
2     Bill Barnes   10  75  272     M      Yulee FL US        6:18:52.0 
3     Ron Goldberg  60  76  275     M      Ormond Beach FL US 6:24:57.8 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Loni Solomon   414 16  136     F      Boca Raton FL US 4:33:56.9 
2     Madison Thomas 427 15  146     F      Sarasota FL US   4:39:41.1 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     ABIGAIL GREENLEAF 455 23  289     F      Saint Augustine FL US 6:44:36.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Katelin Barkey 214 29  14      F      Huntsville ON CA       3:18:29.4 
2     Johanna Olsson 374 27  66      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 3:58:29.4 
3     Eve Morissette 356 26  75      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 4:00:52.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ashley Foti       269 32  77      F      Apopka FL US         4:02:31.7 
2     Danica Bolton     15  32  95      F      Winter Springs FL US 4:11:49.3 
3     Catherine Hillier 302 34  106     F      Seminole FL US       4:16:10.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Shannon Hickey Jones 298 36  11      F      Ormond Beach FL US 3:12:52.5 
2     Monica Johnson       79  38  28      F      Oviedo FL US       3:35:51.0 
3     Jaclyn Nasser        362 37  31      F      Alpharetta GA US   3:36:56.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ana Greenwood     66  41  29      F      Orlando FL US  3:35:51.6 
2     Emily Casto       229 41  30      F      Naples FL US   3:36:56.0 
3     Carrie-Ann Strong 421 44  37      F      Parkland FL US 3:41:55.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jenny Enslin     48  45  27      F      Port Orange FL US 3:34:56.8 
2     Jennifer Lambert 330 49  44      F      Gainesville FL US 3:45:35.1 
3     Cristina Smy     118 46  61      F      Clermont FL US    3:57:14.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 393 53  43      F        US                   3:45:10.5 
2     Susan Keuker          325 50  55      F      Tampa FL US            3:54:00.3 
3     Stacy Ferner          51  53  127     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 4:28:58.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gaye Roberts  109 58  117     F      Appleton NL CA   4:21:42.1 
2     Martha Mayer  87  59  121     F      Tampa FL US      4:25:26.4 
3     Susan Seibert 406 57  148     F      Alpharetta GA US 4:42:37.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Meg Cassell  228 64  166     F      St Petersburg FL US  4:50:37.9 
2     Becky Taylor 425 62  191     F      Winter Springs FL US 5:03:17.0 
3     Marianne Day 43  61  270     F      Vero Beach FL US     6:16:13.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ginny Hornberger 74  65  188     F      Winter Springs FL US 5:00:45.3 
2     Janine Campbell  24  66  190     F      Clermont FL US       5:02:57.2 
3     Marion Richard   108 66  212     F      Palm Coast FL US     5:15:29.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Katherine Delaney 452 70  304     F      Saint Augustine FL US 7:43:35.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.