Results For
Tomoka "Takes a Field Trip" Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

DeBary, FL 32713
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3509 Christina Welsh     F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:18:35.6 0:18:35.6 6:00  24  78.9       1        F Overall 
2     3469 Jaime Reyes         M      Ocala            FL    US      0:20:16.3 0:20:16.3 6:32  39  66.1       1        M Overall 
3     3441 David Nelson        M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:20:47.6 0:20:47.6 6:42  51  70.6       1        M Masters 
4     3318 Randy Barry         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:24.5 0:22:20.9 7:13  59  70.2       1        M 55-59   
5     3315 Fabio Barbosa       M      LAND O LAKES     FL    US      0:22:43.4 0:22:39.3 7:18  15  58.7       1        M 15-19   
6     3512 L. Wilkinson-Brown  M      Miami            FL    US      0:23:02.9 0:22:57.3 7:24  10  66.8       1        M 10-14   
7     3440 Kitty Musante       F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:22:58.4 0:22:58.4 7:25  64  84.7       1        F Masters 
8     3390 L. Harman           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:23:03.3 0:23:00.1 7:25  10  66.7       2        M 10-14   
9     3413 Catherine Kilgore   F      Orlando          FL    US      0:23:23.5 0:23:19.1 7:31  32  63.0       1        F 30-34   
10    3376 Carson Frasier      M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:23:22.6 0:23:19.4 7:31  15  57.0       2        M 15-19   
11    3488 Liam Stallard       M      Gainesville      FL    US      0:24:50.1 0:24:40.2 7:57  16  53.1       3        M 15-19   
12    3329 J. Bratt            M      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:25:45.6 0:25:06.1 8:06  11  58.7       3        M 10-14   
13    3507 William Weithman    M      Deland           FL    US      0:25:15.9 0:25:12.0 8:08  49  57.4       1        M 45-49   
14    3380 Dan Gaspar          M      Miami            FL    US      0:25:23.2 0:25:16.6 8:09  26  50.7       1        M 25-29   
15    3373 Emily Foley         F      Ocala            FL    US      0:25:44.6 0:25:38.8 8:16  14  61.2       1        F 10-14   
16    3434 A. Messina          F      Ormond beach     FL    US      0:25:58.9 0:25:40.9 8:17  8   70.9       1        F 1- 9    
17    3456 Arun Purushothaman  M      Oviedo           FL    US      0:26:12.1 0:25:51.1 8:20  33  49.9       1        M 30-34   
18    3311 Christian ayers     M      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:26:31.3 0:26:22.3 8:30  13  52.5       4        M 10-14   
19    3351 Tim Daly            M      Cambridge        MA    US      0:26:25.8 0:26:25.8 8:32  37  49.9       1        M 35-39   
20    3391 L. Harman           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:35.2 0:26:32.4 8:34  8   63.8       1        M 1- 9    
21    3348 Resni Cruz          M      Miami            FL    US      0:26:36.3 0:26:36.3 8:35  26  48.1       2        M 25-29   
22    3313 Suzie Babcock       F      Orange City      FL    US      0:26:57.0 0:26:48.9 8:39  57  66.5       1        F 55-59   
23    3511 L. Wilkinson Brown  F      Miami            FL    US      0:27:01.5 0:26:55.9 8:41  10  63.8       2        F 10-14   
24    3346 Brent Cook          M      Mulberry         FL    US      0:27:07.1 0:27:02.7 8:43  71  65.1       1        M 70-74   
25    3327 Eva Bowling         F      PORT ORANGE      FL    US      0:27:18.3 0:27:07.7 8:45  57  65.8       2        F 55-59   
26    3393 Eva Harris          F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:27:21.1 0:27:16.1 8:48  16  55.6       1        F 15-19   
27    3405 Moriah Jameson      F      Debary           FL    US      0:27:29.5 0:27:25.7 8:51  29  53.5       1        F 25-29   
28    3468 Stephanie Reinhold  F      Miami            FL    US      0:28:28.2 0:27:43.1 8:56  35  53.3       1        F 35-39   
29    3343 Andy Clark          M      Miami            FL    US      0:28:28.0 0:27:43.1 8:56  44  50.2       1        M 40-44   
30    3350 Brittainy Daiger    F      Orange City      FL    US      0:27:59.2 0:27:49.0 8:58  32  52.8       2        F 30-34   
31    3319 Kasey Baum          F      Melbourne        FL    US      0:27:59.2 0:27:49.2 8:58  29  52.8       2        F 25-29   
32    3307 Luis Aristizabal    M      Orlando          FL    US      0:28:05.4 0:27:53.7 9:00  51  52.7       1        M 50-54   
33    3526 Kelly Zaccaria      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:28:37.4 0:27:56.4 9:01  28  52.5       3        F 25-29   
34    3352 Gaby Dancourt       F      Miami            FL    US      0:28:06.2 0:27:59.5 9:02  61  66.9       1        F 60-64   
35    3476 Maria Salas         F      DORAL            FL    US      0:28:07.8 0:27:59.8 9:02  39  53.6       2        F 35-39   
36    3397 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ M      Miami            FL    US      0:28:07.4 0:28:00.9 9:02  52  52.8       2        M 50-54   
37    3392 Richard Harman      M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:28:22.5 0:28:15.6 9:07  40  47.7       2        M 40-44   
38    3525 Kent Bailey         M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:29:03.9 0:28:20.2 9:08  59  55.4       2        M 55-59   
39    3500 C. Vazquez          M      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:50.2 9:18  10  53.2       5        M 10-14   
40    3367 Tanissa Feit        F      New Prague       MN    US      0:29:40.0 0:28:56.1 9:20  43  53.2       1        F 40-44   
41    3407 Ray Jarrett         M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:29:29.9 0:29:23.1 9:29  53  50.8       3        M 50-54   
42    3309 Nicki Avena         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:38.1 0:29:27.8 9:30  31  49.8       3        F 30-34   
43    3506 John Watzel         M      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:29:41.7 0:29:38.1 9:34  31  43.3       2        M 30-34   
44    3521 Christine Rios      F      Deltona          FL    US      0:30:02.3 0:29:44.7 9:36  23  49.3       1        F 20-24   
45    3344 Amy Coghlan         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:29:59.3 0:29:44.7 9:36  44  52.2       2        F 40-44   
46    3371 Kim Fitzgerald      F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:30:02.9 0:29:46.2 9:36  54  57.8       1        F 50-54   
47    3301 Lisandro Accavallo  M      Miami            FL    US      0:29:59.0 0:29:51.7 9:38  37  44.2       2        M 35-39   
48    3478 C. Scott            M      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:30:27.5 0:30:25.1 9:49  10  50.4       6        M 10-14   
49    3394 Lily Harris         F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:30:31.3 0:30:26.3 9:49  15  50.7       2        F 15-19   
50    3414 Kristy Kline        F      Windermere       FL    US      0:30:33.5 0:30:28.5 9:50  38  49.0       3        F 35-39   
51    3425 E. McAllister       F      Longwood         FL    US      0:30:42.1 0:30:30.9 9:51  3              2        F 1- 9    
52    3325 Elizabeth Bonds     F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:35:45.7 0:30:38.9 9:53  40  49.2       3        F 40-44   
53    1748 Carlos Valbuena     M      Doral            FL    US      0:30:58.4 0:30:49.0 9:56  39  43.5       3        M 35-39   
54    3451 Phuong Pegoraro     F      Deland           FL    US      0:31:26.7 0:30:52.9 9:58  59  59.1       3        F 55-59   
55    3515 B. Wing             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:57.6 0:30:54.6 9:58  12  46.1       7        M 10-14   
56    3388 Karrie Harman       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:31:05.6 0:30:58.5 10:00 41  49.0       4        F 40-44   
57    3473 Lisa Roberts        F      Warren           PA    US      0:31:13.2 0:31:07.7 10:02 52  54.1       2        F 50-54   
58    3316 Cammy Barker        F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:31:20.2 0:31:11.6 10:04 57  57.2       4        F 55-59   
59    3460 G. Rakoski          M      Hamburg          NY    US      0:31:59.2 0:31:31.8 10:10 10  48.6       8        M 10-14   
60    3461 Taylor Rakoski      F      Hamburg          NY    US      0:31:59.2 0:31:31.9 10:10 14  49.7       3        F 10-14   
61    3459 Brady Rakoski       M      Hamburg          NY    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:32.0 10:10 13  43.9       9        M 10-14   
62    3442 N. Nicaragua        M      miami            FL    US      0:31:57.6 0:31:51.6 10:17 6   60.7       2        M 1- 9    
63    3369 Osmer Ferrer        M      Miami            FL    US      0:32:15.6 0:32:03.9 10:21 37  41.1       4        M 35-39   
64    3355 Frankie Dees        M      Mulberry         FL    US      0:32:23.7 0:32:05.3 10:21 69  53.5       1        M 65-69   
65    3368 Teva Feit           F      New Prague       MN    US      0:32:55.4 0:32:11.5 10:23 14  48.7       4        F 10-14   
66    3503 Carol Volante       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:32:40.8 0:32:13.1 10:24 54  53.4       3        F 50-54   
67    3450 Denise Panuccio     F      Longwood         FL    US      0:32:59.6 0:32:50.4 10:36 57  54.3       5        F 55-59   
68    3321 Elizabeth Bell      F      Hahira           GA    US      0:33:05.0 0:32:50.8 10:36 16  46.2       3        F 15-19   
69    3458 Sandy Radzak        F      Orange City      FL    US      0:33:08.4 0:32:59.4 10:39 57  54.1       6        F 55-59   
70    3447 Marion Oswald       F      Cocoa Beach      FL    US      0:33:37.8 0:33:00.8 10:39 63  58.2       2        F 60-64   
71    3475 Kyla Ross           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:33:24.0 0:33:01.4 10:39 30  44.4       4        F 30-34   
72    3354 Robin DeBlake       F      Mulberry         FL    US      0:33:23.3 0:33:05.3 10:40 65  59.6       1        F 65-69   
73    3420 Mica Lill           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:33:30.6 0:33:10.0 10:42 46  47.6       1        F 45-49   
74    3524 Joseph Thompson     M                                     0:33:53.2 0:33:10.5 10:42 45  42.2       2        M 45-49   
75    3471 Tori Riebel         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:34:07.4 0:33:22.0 10:46 42  45.8       5        F 40-44   
76    3498 Blake Thompson      M      Windermere       FL    US      0:33:51.1 0:33:51.1 10:55 15  39.3       4        M 15-19   
77    3454 Dru Perry           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:34:11.6 0:33:56.2 10:57 66  58.8       2        F 65-69   
78    3422 Jaclyn Lutts        F      Saint Cloud      FL    US      0:34:19.4 0:33:56.5 10:57 40  44.5       6        F 40-44   
79    3518 Kelly Womack        F      Holly hill       FL    US      0:34:08.6 0:33:56.6 10:57 54  50.7       4        F 50-54   
80    3389 Leena Harman        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:34:04.5 0:33:57.0 10:57 13  47.1       5        F 10-14   
81    3342 rosann chiavola     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:34:15.8 0:34:00.6 10:58 67  59.5       3        F 65-69   
82    3446 George Oswald       M      Cocoa Beach      FL    US      0:34:43.2 0:34:07.0 11:00 69  50.4       2        M 65-69   
83    3385 Veronica Hadd       F      De Leon Springs  FL    US      0:34:21.0 0:34:10.5 11:01 33  43.1       5        F 30-34   
84    3523 Nathan Herchenroder M      Lake helen       FL    US      0:34:40.8 0:34:11.9 11:02 27  37.4       3        M 25-29   
85    3497 Lisa Taylor         F      Titusville       FL    US      0:35:03.3 0:34:26.9 11:07 59  53.0       7        F 55-59   
86    3499 Yanna Vasmout       F      Debary           FL    US      0:34:58.3 0:34:47.7 11:13 28  42.2       4        F 25-29   
87    3494 M. Syrkin           M      Sanford          FL    US      0:35:06.2 0:34:54.7 11:16 12  40.8       10       M 10-14   
88    3527 J. Gray             M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:35:20.0 0:35:10.7 11:21 11  41.9       11       M 10-14   
89    3472 Jennifer Roberts    F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:35.9 0:35:31.0 11:27 46  44.4       2        F 45-49   
90    3340 Kateryna Chechel    F      Orlando          FL    US      0:35:50.3 0:35:38.6 11:30 32  41.2       6        F 30-34   
91    3501 Kara Vazquez        F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:36:36.9 0:36:02.3 11:38 36  41.1       4        F 35-39   
92    3457 Stacie Quedenfeld   F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:36:36.5 0:36:03.0 11:38 35  41.0       5        F 35-39   
93    3412 Melissa Kelly       F      Deltona          FL    US      0:36:42.4 0:36:06.8 11:39 39  41.6       6        F 35-39   
94    3443 N. Nicaragua        M      Homestead        FL    US      0:36:20.4 0:36:14.1 11:41 10  42.3       12       M 10-14   
95    3464 Jacqueline Ramieri  F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:36:39.6 0:36:28.7 11:46 40  41.4       7        F 40-44   
96    3411 Val Kazia           M      Deltona          FL    US      0:37:53.5 0:37:37.0 12:08 43  36.7       3        M 40-44   
97    3417 Mike Koehler        M      Danville         IN    US      0:38:27.9 0:37:52.2 12:13 51  38.8       4        M 50-54   
98    3396 Ashley Hennen       F      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:38:34.1 0:38:00.5 12:16 38  39.3       7        F 35-39   
99    3493 G. Sypian           M      Ormond beach     FL    US      0:38:32.0 0:38:18.1 12:21 6   50.5       3        M 1- 9    
100   3359 B. DeVeau           M      Tallahassee      FL    US      0:38:38.5 0:38:25.2 12:24 4              4        M 1- 9    
101   3508 Liz Welborn         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:39:17.6 0:38:50.7 12:32 65  50.8       4        F 65-69   
102   3485 Cynthia Smith       F      DAYTONA BEACH    FL    US      0:39:42.6 0:39:08.0 12:37 60  47.3       3        F 60-64   
103   3470 A. Riebel           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:56.4 0:39:11.7 12:39 10  43.8       6        F 10-14   
104   3418 Robert Kuehl        M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:30.7 0:39:22.4 12:42 64  41.6       1        M 60-64   
105   3331 Nicole Burns        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:40:12.4 0:39:56.6 12:53 46  39.5       3        F 45-49   
106   3341 C. Cheek            M      WINTER SPRINGS   FL    US      0:40:26.5 0:39:57.8 12:53 7   45.1       5        M 1- 9    
107   3402 Jean Horning        F      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:40:29.5 0:40:00.8 12:54 62  47.4       4        F 60-64   
108   3322 J. Bell             M      Hahira           GA    US      0:40:38.1 0:40:23.6 13:02 12  35.3       13       M 10-14   
109   3377 LORENA FUENMAYOR    F      Miami            FL    US      0:40:36.4 0:40:29.9 13:04 46  39.0       4        F 45-49   
110   3398 A. Hernandez        M      Miami            FL    US      0:40:36.5 0:40:30.0 13:04 12  35.2       14       M 10-14   
111   3305 Rima Apanavicius    F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:40:48.4 0:40:39.3 13:07 56  43.3       8        F 55-59   
112   3353 Bill Davis          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:40:57.7 0:40:40.6 13:07 71  43.3       2        M 70-74   
113   3483 Chipo Sithole       F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:41:16.6 0:41:11.5 13:17 38  36.3       8        F 35-39   
114   3364 S. Eschen           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:42:15.2 0:41:58.3 13:32 5   48.4       3        F 1- 9    
115   3363 Brian Eschen        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:42:17.1 0:41:59.9 13:33 39  31.9       5        M 35-39   
116   3310 C. Avena Flanagan   F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:42:41.7 0:42:14.5 13:38 12  38.7       7        F 10-14   
117   3431 Jody Menzl          F      Longwood         FL    US      0:42:47.0 0:42:22.9 13:40 71  50.5       1        F 70-74   
118   3513 Jennifer Williams   F      Staunton         VA    US      0:43:25.8 0:42:52.4 13:50 49  38.0       5        F 45-49   
119   3304 Andrew Anton        M      Deland           FL    US      0:43:09.0 0:42:59.4 13:52 61  37.1       2        M 60-64   
120   3410 Lori Kazia          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:43:22.0 0:43:05.8 13:54 43  35.7       8        F 40-44   
121   3358 Ruth Del Manzano    F      Longwood         FL    US      0:43:34.5 0:43:09.6 13:55 76  53.4       1        F 75-99   
122   3481 Jim Shaw            M      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:43:55.1 0:43:19.8 13:59 61  36.9       3        M 60-64   
123   3480 Cindy Shaw          F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:43:55.8 0:43:19.9 13:59 63  44.3       5        F 60-64   
124   3505 Bill Waters         M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:43:58.1 0:43:38.2 14:05 76  43.6       1        M 75-99   
125   3345 Brianna Compton     F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:44:55.9 0:44:04.7 14:13 13  36.3       8        F 10-14   
126   3334 Mariana Carvallo    F      Medley           FL    US      0:44:33.4 0:44:17.3 14:17 55  39.3       9        F 55-59   
127   3383 Kathy Grady         F      Orange City      FL    US      0:45:15.1 0:44:49.1 14:27 74  49.9       2        F 70-74   
128   3428 E. McNeal           F      Deland           FL    US      0:45:28.3 0:44:55.2 14:29 7   41.9       4        F 1- 9    
129   3467 John Reichert       M      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:45:33.2 0:45:08.1 14:34 50  32.3       5        M 50-54   
130   3403 Nicole Houser       F      Deltona          FL    US      0:46:04.1 0:45:27.5 14:40 37  32.7       9        F 35-39   
131   3429 Nicole Mcneal       F      Deland           FL    US      0:46:27.9 0:45:52.8 14:48 30  32.0       7        F 30-34   
132   3406 Vicki Jaques        F      Orange City      FL    US      0:46:55.8 0:46:25.0 14:58 69  44.8       5        F 65-69   
133   3381 Nancy Godwin        F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:46:48.8 0:46:29.9 15:00 63  41.3       6        F 60-64   
134   3510 Natasha Wickard     F      Kissimmee        FL    US      0:47:55.8 0:47:02.5 15:10 25  31.2       5        F 25-29   
135   3370 Amanda Fike         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:47:56.5 0:47:05.4 15:11 27  31.2       6        F 25-29   
136   3378 Jami Gallegos       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:47:38.2 0:47:19.6 15:16 52  35.6       5        F 50-54   
137   3401 A. Horning          M      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:48:18.4 0:48:18.4 15:35 8   35.1       6        M 1- 9    
138   3487 Jessi Smith         F      Deland           FL    US      0:49:02.9 0:48:38.3 15:41 48  33.1       6        F 45-49   
139   3502 Carina Volante      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:49:26.3 0:48:58.4 15:48 18  30.1       4        F 15-19   
140   3372 Linda Flanagan      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:49:37.8 0:49:11.6 15:52 64  39.6       7        F 60-64   
141   3449 Paula Palmer        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:49:39.3 0:49:22.3 15:56 33  29.8       8        F 30-34   
142   3452 Patti Pennington    F      Deland           FL    US      0:49:57.7 0:49:22.4 15:56 53  34.5       6        F 50-54   
143   3424 Brandon Mathis      M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:49:39.7 0:49:22.8 15:56 35  26.3       6        M 35-39   
144   3489 Diane Stoyka        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:49:43.8 0:49:23.1 15:56 66  40.4       6        F 65-69   
145   3492 Michelle Sweney     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:50:23.8 0:49:41.8 16:02 48  32.4       7        F 45-49   
146   3339 J. Cavanaugh        M      DeBary           FL    US      0:50:28.5 0:49:47.0 16:04 7   36.2       7        M 1- 9    
147   3338 Christen Cavanaugh  F      DeBary           FL    US      0:50:28.4 0:49:47.1 16:04 38  30.0       10       F 35-39   
148   3328 Ginni Boyd          F      Orange Beach     AL    US      0:50:24.5 0:49:52.5 16:05 73  44.2       3        F 70-74   
149   3520 Teresa Zabik        F      Lake Worth       FL    US      0:50:52.6 0:50:12.0 16:12 51  33.2       7        F 50-54   
150   3462 C. Ramey            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:50:54.4 0:50:23.7 16:15 8   36.1       5        F 1- 9    
151   3463 Elizabeth Ramey     F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:50:55.8 0:50:26.0 16:16 44  30.8       9        F 40-44   
152   3314 Carl Baggott        M      Orlando          FL    US      0:52:18.2 0:51:48.9 16:43 78  38.2       2        M 75-99   
153   3438 T. Moorman          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:52:37.0 0:52:00.7 16:47 7   36.2       6        F 1- 9    
154   3437 Norrita Moorman     F      Deltona          FL    US      0:52:38.2 0:52:01.4 16:47 34  28.4       9        F 30-34   
155   3453 Debra Perry         F      Deland           FL    US      0:53:41.2 0:52:37.1 16:58 64  37.0       8        F 60-64   
156   3426 SHERI MCCALL        F      Sanford          FL    US      0:54:42.7 0:54:16.2 17:30 61  34.5       9        F 60-64   
157   3399 Jeffrey Herron      M      Deltona          FL    US      0:56:38.9 0:55:53.6 18:02 61  28.6       4        M 60-64   
158   3333 G. Carrig           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:00:56.8 1:00:16.1 19:26 11  24.5       15       M 10-14   
159   3332 Cynthia Carrig      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:00:59.8 1:00:19.1 19:27 41  25.2       10       F 40-44   
160   3490 James Stoyka        M      Port Orange      FL    US      1:01:00.4 1:00:36.5 19:33 71  29.0       3        M 70-74   
161   3361 John Donigan        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:01:01.0 1:00:38.0 19:34 66  27.5       3        M 65-69   
162   3522 Francesca Moise     F      Orange City      FL    US      1:07:19.8 1:06:41.5 21:31 29  22.0       7        F 25-29   
163   3484 Robert Skinner      M      debary           FL    US      1:14:40.5 1:14:08.7 23:55 51  19.8       6        M 50-54   
164   3324 Francis Bloemers    M      bonita springs   FL    US      1:17:24.5 1:17:02.6 24:51 78  25.7       3        M 75-99   
165   3356 M. DeFrancesco      F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      1:17:24.8 1:17:03.0 24:51 11  21.7       9        F 10-14   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jaime Reyes 3469 39  2       M      Ocala FL US 20:16.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christina Welsh 3509 24  1       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 18:35.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Nelson 3441 51  3       M      Indianapolis IN US 20:47.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kitty Musante 3440 64  7       F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:58.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Harman    3391 8   20      M      Ormond Beach FL US 26:32.4 
2     N. Nicaragua 3442 6   62      M      miami FL US        31:51.6 
3     G. Sypian    3493 6   99      M      Ormond beach FL US 38:18.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     L. Wilkinson-Brown 3512 10  6       M      Miami FL US         22:57.3 
2     L. Harman          3390 10  8       M      Ormond Beach FL US  23:00.1 
3     J. Bratt           3329 11  12      M      Winter Garden FL US 25:06.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Fabio Barbosa  3315 15  5       M      LAND O LAKES FL US 22:39.3 
2     Carson Frasier 3376 15  10      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:19.4 
3     Liam Stallard  3488 16  11      M      Gainesville FL US  24:40.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dan Gaspar          3380 26  14      M      Miami FL US      25:16.6 
2     Resni Cruz          3348 26  21      M      Miami FL US      26:36.3 
3     Nathan Herchenroder 3523 27  84      M      Lake helen FL US 34:11.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Arun Purushothaman 3456 33  17      M      Oviedo FL US         25:51.1 
2     John Watzel        3506 31  43      M      Winter Springs FL US 29:38.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Daly           3351 37  19      M      Cambridge MA US 26:25.8 
2     Lisandro Accavallo 3301 37  47      M      Miami FL US     29:51.7 
3     Carlos Valbuena    1748 39  53      M      Doral FL US     30:49.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andy Clark     3343 44  29      M      Miami FL US        27:43.1 
2     Richard Harman 3392 40  37      M      Ormond Beach FL US 28:15.6 
3     Val Kazia      3411 43  96      M      Deltona FL US      37:37.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     William Weithman 3507 49  13      M      Deland FL US 25:12.0 
2     Joseph Thompson  3524 45  74      M                   33:10.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Luis Aristizabal    3307 51  32      M      Orlando FL US          27:53.7 
2     ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ 3397 52  36      M      Miami FL US            28:00.9 
3     Ray Jarrett         3407 53  41      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:23.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Randy Barry 3318 59  4       M      Port Orange FL US 22:20.9 
2     Kent Bailey 3525 59  38      M      Palm Coast FL US  28:20.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Kuehl 3418 64  104     M      Port Orange FL US 39:22.4 
2     Andrew Anton 3304 61  119     M      Deland FL US      42:59.4 
3     Jim Shaw     3481 61  122     M      Lake Helen FL US  43:19.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Frankie Dees  3355 69  64      M      Mulberry FL US      32:05.3   
2     George Oswald 3446 69  82      M      Cocoa Beach FL US   34:07.0   
3     John Donigan  3361 66  161     M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:00:38.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brent Cook   3346 71  24      M      Mulberry FL US    27:02.7   
2     Bill Davis   3353 71  112     M      Port Orange FL US 40:40.6   
3     James Stoyka 3490 71  160     M      Port Orange FL US 1:00:36.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Bill Waters      3505 76  124     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 43:38.2   
2     Carl Baggott     3314 78  152     M      Orlando FL US          51:48.9   
3     Francis Bloemers 3324 78  164     M      bonita springs FL US   1:17:02.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Messina    3434 8   16      F      Ormond beach FL US 25:40.9 
2     E. McAllister 3425 3   51      F      Longwood FL US     30:30.9 
3     S. Eschen     3364 5   114     F      Ormond Beach FL US 41:58.3 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emily Foley        3373 14  15      F      Ocala FL US   25:38.8 
2     L. Wilkinson Brown 3511 10  23      F      Miami FL US   26:55.9 
3     Taylor Rakoski     3461 14  60      F      Hamburg NY US 31:31.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eva Harris     3393 16  26      F      Lakeland FL US 27:16.1 
2     Lily Harris    3394 15  49      F      Lakeland FL US 30:26.3 
3     Elizabeth Bell 3321 16  68      F      Hahira GA US   32:50.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christine Rios 3521 23  44      F      Deltona FL US 29:44.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Moriah Jameson 3405 29  27      F      Debary FL US       27:25.7 
2     Kasey Baum     3319 29  31      F      Melbourne FL US    27:49.2 
3     Kelly Zaccaria 3526 28  33      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:56.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Catherine Kilgore 3413 32  9       F      Orlando FL US      23:19.1 
2     Brittainy Daiger  3350 32  30      F      Orange City FL US  27:49.0 
3     Nicki Avena       3309 31  42      F      Ormond Beach FL US 29:27.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie Reinhold 3468 35  28      F      Miami FL US      27:43.1 
2     Maria Salas        3476 39  35      F      DORAL FL US      27:59.8 
3     Kristy Kline       3414 38  50      F      Windermere FL US 30:28.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tanissa Feit    3367 43  40      F      New Prague MN US   28:56.1 
2     Amy Coghlan     3344 44  45      F      Charleston SC US   29:44.7 
3     Elizabeth Bonds 3325 40  52      F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:38.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mica Lill        3420 46  73      F      Ormond Beach FL US     33:10.0 
2     Jennifer Roberts 3472 46  89      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 35:31.0 
3     Nicole Burns     3331 46  105     F      Orlando FL US          39:56.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kim Fitzgerald 3371 54  46      F      Palm Coast FL US    29:46.2 
2     Lisa Roberts   3473 52  57      F      Warren PA US        31:07.7 
3     Carol Volante  3503 54  66      F      Daytona Beach FL US 32:13.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Suzie Babcock   3313 57  22      F      Orange City FL US 26:48.9 
2     Eva Bowling     3327 57  25      F      PORT ORANGE FL US 27:07.7 
3     Phuong Pegoraro 3451 59  54      F      Deland FL US      30:52.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gaby Dancourt 3352 61  34      F      Miami FL US         27:59.5 
2     Marion Oswald 3447 63  70      F      Cocoa Beach FL US   33:00.8 
3     Cynthia Smith 3485 60  102     F      DAYTONA BEACH FL US 39:08.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robin DeBlake   3354 65  72      F      Mulberry FL US    33:05.3 
2     Dru Perry       3454 66  77      F      Port Orange FL US 33:56.2 
3     rosann chiavola 3342 67  81      F      Port Orange FL US 34:00.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jody Menzl  3431 71  117     F      Longwood FL US     42:22.9 
2     Kathy Grady 3383 74  127     F      Orange City FL US  44:49.1 
3     Ginni Boyd  3328 73  148     F      Orange Beach AL US 49:52.5 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ruth Del Manzano 3358 76  121     F      Longwood FL US 43:09.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.