Results For
Tomoka "Takes a Field Trip" Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

DeBary, FL 32713
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1619 Nicholas Marraro         M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:14:52.1 1:14:52.1 5:43  26  77.5       1        M Overall 
2     1778 Albano Dos Reis          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:15:41.6 1:15:41.6 5:47  51  86.7       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                       1        M Masters 
3     1414 Stephen Andrews          M      Tampa                FL    US      1:17:56.1 1:17:52.9 5:57  35  74.9       1        M 35-39   
4     1188 Jason Thomsen            M      Winter Haven         FL    US      1:20:31.9 1:20:29.6 6:09  30  72.1       1        M 30-34   
5     1537 Dov Gertzulin            M      Englewood            NJ    US      1:21:56.4 1:21:52.9 6:15  42  74.2       1        M 40-44   
6     1476 Ricardo Colon            M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:22:05.8 1:22:02.6 6:16  48  77.9       1        M 45-49   
7     1715 Katie Sherron            F      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:22:18.8 1:22:18.8 6:17  39  80.5       1        F Overall 
8     1613 Stephen Lue              M      Seattle              WA    US      1:22:42.0 1:22:39.6 6:19  32  70.2       2        M 30-34   
9     1745 Thomas Tschopp           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:23:17.1 1:23:14.3 6:21  30  69.7       3        M 30-34   
10    1586 Corey Joyner             M      Lakeland             FL    US      1:23:53.8 1:23:51.2 6:24  30  69.2       4        M 30-34   
11    1449 Eric Capostagno          M      Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      1:24:34.0 1:24:30.3 6:27  39  70.3       2        M 35-39   
12    1419 Sara Aube                F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:25:22.6 1:25:19.5 6:31  19  76.9       1        F 18-24   
13    1570 Scott Hoover             M      Babson Park          FL    US      1:27:10.9 1:27:08.2 6:39  42  69.8       2        M 40-44   
14    1635 Ryan Miller              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:27:57.0 1:27:52.4 6:42  33  66.1       5        M 30-34   
15    1697 Danny Rodríguez         M      Miami                FL    US      1:28:44.2 1:28:40.8 6:46  42  68.5       3        M 40-44   
16    1710 Anthony Scioli           M      Cape Coral           FL    US      1:28:45.4 1:28:42.9 6:46  51  73.9       1        M 50-54   
17    1073 Raidel Guerrero          M      Miami                FL    US      1:28:50.9 1:28:48.1 6:47  38  66.5       3        M 35-39   
18    1705 Trent Ryan               M      Marietta             GA    US      1:29:10.5 1:29:06.7 6:48  26  65.1       1        M 25-29   
19    1669 Ralphy Perez             M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:29:17.9 1:29:14.1 6:49  29  65.0       2        M 25-29   
20    1070 Bret Goodpaster          M      OVIEDO               FL    US      1:29:21.1 1:29:17.5 6:49  54  75.5       2        M 50-54   
21    1455 Nick Case                M      Kannapolis           NC    US      1:29:23.4 1:29:20.8 6:49  35  65.3       4        M 35-39   
22    1079 Erik Hansen              M      Ormond beach         FL    US      1:29:53.9 1:29:49.3 6:51  33  64.7       6        M 30-34   
23    1166 Heather Schulz           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:30:00.3 1:30:00.3 6:52  46  77.6       1        F Masters 
24    1685 Terri Rejimbal           F      Tampa                FL    US      1:30:06.5 1:30:06.5 6:53  52  83.0       1        F 50-54   
25    1407 Osman altamirano         M      Miami                FL    US      1:31:07.7 1:31:01.5 6:57  44  67.9       4        M 40-44   
26    1120 Seth Mayo                M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:31:47.5 1:31:40.2 7:00  34  63.5       7        M 30-34   
27    1111 Mallie Lesniewski        F      Miami                FL    US      1:33:02.4 1:32:55.7 7:06  30  69.4       1        F 30-34   
28    1716 Miguel Silva             M      Miami                FL    US      1:33:09.6 1:33:07.4 7:07  32  62.3       8        M 30-34   
29    1767 Gregory Wostrel          M      Titusville           FL    US      1:33:22.5 1:33:18.2 7:07  59  75.6       1        M 55-59   
30    1197 James Williams           M      Staunton             VA    US      1:33:41.6 1:33:41.6 7:09  57  73.9       2        M 55-59   
31    1620 Andres Martinez          M      Miami                FL    US      1:34:41.1 1:34:20.8 7:12  32  61.5       9        M 30-34   
32    1544 Enrique Gonzalez         M      Doral                FL    US      1:34:41.2 1:34:33.4 7:13  32  61.4       10       M 30-34   
33    1611 Luis D. Lopez Rivera     M      Orlando              FL    US      1:36:01.0 1:35:56.3 7:19  39  61.9       5        M 35-39   
34    1448 Valeria Calvo            F      Miami                FL    US      1:36:33.8 1:36:28.4 7:22  40  69.1       1        F 40-44   
35    1106 Jason Kring              M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:36:51.4 1:36:43.9 7:23  49  66.6       2        M 45-49   
36    1134 Steven Murto             M      Sebastian            FL    US      1:36:55.3 1:36:48.7 7:23  54  69.6       3        M 50-54   
37    1416 Joe Angelillo            M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:37:02.7 1:36:56.9 7:24  23  59.8       1        M 18-24   
38    1050 Jeff DiGuglielmo         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:37:11.6 1:37:06.6 7:25  46  64.7       3        M 45-49   
39    1588 Nicole Karstetter        F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:37:29.0 1:37:18.5 7:26  32  66.5       2        F 30-34   
40    1576 Carlos Huggins           M      ORLANDO              FL    US      1:37:28.1 1:37:19.9 7:26  34  59.8       11       M 30-34   
41    1659 Karina Nwoko             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:38:09.9 1:37:39.7 7:27  30  66.1       3        F 30-34   
42    1658 Julian Nwoko             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:38:11.0 1:37:40.2 7:27  30  59.4       12       M 30-34   
43    1665 Kimberley Patterson      F      Roanoke              VA    US      1:37:51.4 1:37:47.3 7:28  44  70.2       2        F 40-44   
44    1077 Bret Halliday            M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:38:02.2 1:37:58.9 7:29  59  72.0       3        M 55-59   
45    1719 Kayla Slater             F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      1:38:30.5 1:38:23.0 7:31  31  65.6       4        F 30-34   
46    1123 Michelle McCullough      F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    US      1:38:35.5 1:38:29.1 7:31  42  68.6       3        F 40-44   
47    1084 Craig Herzog             M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      1:38:49.5 1:38:45.3 7:32  46  63.6       4        M 45-49   
48    1471 Chris Coghlan            M      Charleston           SC    US      1:39:27.6 1:39:21.6 7:35  47  63.8       5        M 45-49   
49    1742 Christopher Tobias       M      DeBary               FL    US      1:39:52.8 1:39:46.9 7:37  32  58.2       13       M 30-34   
50    1572 Joshua Horenstein        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:40:10.2 1:40:05.1 7:38  44  61.7       5        M 40-44   
51    1453 HEATH CARRUTHERS         M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:40:44.1 1:40:35.7 7:41  51  65.2       4        M 50-54   
52    1040 Lisa Cottrell            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:40:43.0 1:40:37.7 7:41  58  80.1       1        F 55-59   
53    1160 Raul Ruiz                M      Orlando              FL    US      1:40:59.5 1:40:44.1 7:41  50  64.6       5        M 50-54   
54    1645 Tyler Murphy             M      Davie                FL    US      1:42:39.8 1:40:49.9 7:42  29  57.5       3        M 25-29   
55    1548 Kory Grench              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:41:00.7 1:40:55.5 7:42  39  65.7       1        F 35-39   
56    1426 Earl Beegle              M      Chiefland            FL    US      1:41:14.7 1:41:05.6 7:43  55  67.2       4        M 55-59   
57    1592 John Kline               M      Windermere           FL    US      1:41:19.2 1:41:07.3 7:43  41  59.6       6        M 40-44   
58    1461 kristen cespedes         F      LONGWOOD             FL    US      1:42:02.0 1:41:53.6 7:47  32  63.5       5        F 30-34   
59    1054 Daniel Fabiana           M      MiamiMiami           FL    US      1:42:05.3 1:41:57.3 7:47  52  64.9       6        M 50-54   
60    1509 Davis Ely                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:42:07.3 1:42:00.2 7:47  60  69.8       1        M 60-64   
61    1560 Daniel Hartzler          M      Morton               IL    US      1:42:31.2 1:42:09.5 7:48  39  58.2       6        M 35-39   
62    1699 Daniella Rohr            F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:42:21.0 1:42:13.4 7:48  50  71.4       2        F 50-54   
63    1019 Harold Brandner          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:42:23.6 1:42:17.2 7:48  38  57.8       7        M 35-39   
64    1085 Tim Hicks                M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:42:37.4 1:42:21.6 7:49  49  63.0       6        M 45-49   
65    1116 Jessie Magee             F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:42:53.7 1:42:48.0 7:51  45  67.3       1        F 45-49   
66    1757 Liyong Wang              F      Miami                FL    US      1:48:12.9 1:43:00.5 7:52  47  68.5       2        F 45-49   
67    1582 KellyAnn Jenkins         F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:43:36.8 1:43:36.8 7:55  36  63.1       2        F 35-39   
68    1711 Mark Scott               M      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:08.7 1:43:58.8 7:56  52  63.7       7        M 50-54   
69    1168 Kristen Scruggs          F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:44:22.1 1:44:08.4 7:57  37  63.0       3        F 35-39   
70    1760 Erica Weitz              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:44:36.7 1:44:28.2 7:58  32  61.9       6        F 30-34   
71    1020 Chauncey Bratt           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:44:54.1 1:44:45.0 8:00  37  56.1       8        M 35-39   
72    1037 Katy Cook                F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:44:58.2 1:44:51.7 8:00  41  64.0       4        F 40-44   
73    1752 Sarah Vita               F      Ocala                FL    US      1:45:36.3 1:45:27.2 8:03  34  61.6       7        F 30-34   
74    1765 Chuck Womack             M      Holly hill           FL    US      1:45:54.2 1:45:42.8 8:04  45  58.9       7        M 45-49   
75    1086 David Hill               M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:46:05.3 1:45:56.0 8:05  42  57.4       7        M 40-44   
76    1642 Mike Moorman             M      Deltona              FL    US      1:46:58.3 1:46:14.8 8:07  36  55.1       9        M 35-39   
77    1178 Ryan Stalcup             M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:46:51.4 1:46:39.6 8:09  39  55.7       10       M 35-39   
78    1794 Andrii Syrkin            M      Sanford              FL    US      1:46:49.9 1:46:40.1 8:09  39  55.7       11       M 35-39   
79    1646 Garrett Murto            M      Sebastian            FL    US      1:47:06.9 1:46:55.7 8:10  26  54.3       4        M 25-29   
80    1483 Chelsea Curto            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:46:56.3 1:46:56.3 8:10  30  60.3       8        F 30-34   
81    1157 Erik Riccardi            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:47:25.2 1:47:13.7 8:11  46  58.6       8        M 45-49   
82    1673 Anthony Picone           M      Orlando              FL    US      1:47:23.7 1:47:15.9 8:11  51  61.2       8        M 50-54   
83    1097 Jason Johnson            M      Sanford              FL    US      1:47:23.4 1:47:16.1 8:11  54  62.8       9        M 50-54   
84    1583 David Johnson            M      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      1:48:27.1 1:47:23.3 8:12  38  55.0       12       M 35-39   
85    1690 Darren Rivera            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:47:57.4 1:47:27.6 8:12  27  54.0       5        M 25-29   
86    1541 Ernesto Gimenez          M      Dania                FL    US      1:47:39.3 1:47:29.1 8:12  48  59.5       9        M 45-49   
87    1216 Melissa Corp             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:48:06.3 1:47:43.7 8:13  61  77.9       1        F 60-64   
88    1653 Jerring Nicaragua        M      Miami                FL    US      1:48:31.7 1:48:26.0 8:17  47  58.4       10       M 45-49   
89    1078 Tony Hanneken            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:48:44.6 1:48:34.3 8:17  50  59.9       10       M 50-54   
90    1425 Sean Beckmann            M      DeLand               FL    US      1:57:43.8 1:48:56.0 8:19  41  55.3       8        M 40-44   
91    1071 William Grauel           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:49:24.4 1:49:00.8 8:19  33  53.3       14       M 30-34   
92    1174 Cary Smith               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:49:38.9 1:49:02.2 8:19  51  60.2       11       M 50-54   
93    1218 Catherine Brandner       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:49:04.1 1:49:04.1 8:20  38  60.5       4        F 35-39   
94    1761 Justin Welsh             M      Ocean View           DE    US      1:49:54.6 1:49:29.4 8:21  40  54.6       9        M 40-44   
95    1648 Chelsea Myers            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:49:42.3 1:49:31.6 8:22  38  60.2       5        F 35-39   
96    1438 LEWIS BOWSER             M      VALRICO              FL    US      1:49:47.0 1:49:36.6 8:22  66  68.9       1        M 65-69   
97    1096 Amy Innis                F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:49:52.2 1:49:42.1 8:22  49  65.8       3        F 45-49   
98    1067 David Girrbach           M      Deltona              FL    US      1:49:55.3 1:49:46.9 8:23  47  57.7       11       M 45-49   
99    1444 Carly Burke              F      Deland               FL    US      1:50:25.3 1:49:57.8 8:24  32  58.8       9        F 30-34   
100   1551 Juank Guerrero           M      Doral                FL    US      1:50:22.4 1:50:04.0 8:24  28  52.7       6        M 25-29   
101   1465 Angela Chang             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:31.3 1:50:17.5 8:25  56  71.2       2        F 55-59   
102   1206 K Reily Zaiser           F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:50:41.9 1:50:27.0 8:26  25  58.4       1        F 25-29   
103   1094 Rebecca Hyman            F      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:37.5 1:50:27.5 8:26  42  61.2       5        F 40-44   
104   1687 Hector Reyes             M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:50:38.4 1:50:28.6 8:26  45  56.4       12       M 45-49   
105   1787 Ilyas Nussanov           M      Tampa                FL    US      1:51:18.5 1:51:03.6 8:29  33  52.3       15       M 30-34   
106   1409 John Anderson            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:51:11.8 1:51:03.7 8:29  69  70.2       2        M 65-69   
107   1056 Matthew Fitch            M      LONGWOOD             FL    US      1:51:09.6 1:51:09.6 8:29  49  58.0       13       M 45-49   
108   1512 Megan English            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:51:49.7 1:51:20.7 8:30  52  67.2       3        F 50-54   
109   1527 Felix Gaetan             M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:51:28.1 1:51:21.2 8:30  41  54.1       10       M 40-44   
110   1779 Sara Drake               F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:51:39.1 1:51:30.1 8:31  34  58.3       10       F 30-34   
111   1558 Heather Hart             F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:52:25.5 1:51:41.6 8:32  45  62.0       4        F 45-49   
112   1047 Marianne Day             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      1:55:05.3 1:51:57.9 8:33  60  73.9       2        F 60-64   
113   1443 Carlos Burgos            M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      1:52:29.9 1:52:12.1 8:34  37  52.4       13       M 35-39   
114   1517 Paige Filartiga          F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:53:05.8 1:52:51.7 8:37  48  63.2       5        F 45-49   
115   1596 Kimberly Kuehl           F      Chicago              IL    US      1:53:15.7 1:52:53.9 8:37  32  57.3       11       F 30-34   
116   1189 Richard Van Patten       M      Miami                FL    US      1:53:32.3 1:53:01.7 8:38  60  63.0       2        M 60-64   
117   1076 Rashida Hakeem           F      Ormond-by-the-Sea    FL    US      1:53:20.4 1:53:10.6 8:38  48  63.0       6        F 45-49   
118   1185 Bronwen Thompson         F      Melbourne            FL    US      1:54:46.1 1:53:13.8 8:39  70  84.4       1        F 70-74   
119   1204 Joseph Yelvington        M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:53:27.1 1:53:14.2 8:39  43  54.1       11       M 40-44   
120   1118 Brian Mason              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:54:10.9 1:53:19.1 8:39  50  57.4       12       M 50-54   
121   1051 Cortney Dowdle           F      Deland               FL    US      1:53:56.0 1:53:22.6 8:39  32  57.0       12       F 30-34   
122   1427 Lindsey Bender           F      Deland               FL    US      1:53:56.9 1:53:23.4 8:39  33  57.1       13       F 30-34   
123   1717 Kathy Simonsen           F      Titusville           FL    US      1:54:05.4 1:53:45.3 8:41  53  66.5       4        F 50-54   
124   1130 Chuck Moore              M      Geneva               FL    US      1:54:05.0 1:53:53.6 8:42  61  63.1       3        M 60-64   
125   1481 Hodalys Cordero          F      Hialeah              FL    US      1:54:05.0 1:53:56.1 8:42  39  58.2       6        F 35-39   
126   1601 Amanda Lazo              F      Atlantic Beach       FL    US      1:54:30.8 1:54:07.2 8:43  29  56.5       2        F 25-29   
127   1498 Matthew Disher           M      Jacksonville Beach   FL    US      1:54:46.9 1:54:24.6 8:44  30  50.7       16       M 30-34   
128   1553 Theodore Hainline        M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:54:43.3 1:54:25.5 8:44  62  63.5       4        M 60-64   
129   1202 Cherise Wintz            F      Ponce inlet          FL    US      1:54:51.8 1:54:26.4 8:44  55  67.8       3        F 55-59   
130   1637 Tanya Miller- TYML       F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:54:44.7 1:54:32.5 8:45  47  61.6       7        F 45-49   
131   1152 Thuyha Pham              F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:54:59.3 1:54:44.1 8:46  43  59.3       6        F 40-44   
132   1500 Yung Doan                F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:03.8 1:54:49.7 8:46  48  62.1       8        F 45-49   
133   1796 Noelle Trevizan          F      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:15.3 1:55:03.8 8:47  39  57.6       7        F 35-39   
134   1652 Chelsea Newson           F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:55:20.2 1:55:03.9 8:47  27  56.1       3        F 25-29   
135   1531 Gabriela Garcia          F      Doral                FL    US      1:55:37.9 1:55:25.1 8:49  43  59.0       7        F 40-44   
136   1667 Morgan Pendergast        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:55:52.1 1:55:43.4 8:50  28  55.8       4        F 25-29   
137   1024 Stephanie Brown          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:55:58.3 1:55:43.8 8:50  38  57.0       8        F 35-39   
138   1520 Mike Foley               M      Ocala                FL    US      1:56:07.0 1:55:52.9 8:51  41  52.0       12       M 40-44   
139   1209 Judy Bryant              F      New Freedom          PA    US      1:56:24.7 1:56:04.7 8:52  47  60.8       9        F 45-49   
140   1422 Matt Bailey              M      Ormond beach         FL    US      1:56:39.5 1:56:07.4 8:52  32  50.0       17       M 30-34   
141   1764 Mandy Whitehead          F      Deltona              FL    US      1:56:41.5 1:56:30.7 8:54  47  60.6       10       F 45-49   
142   1622 Chris Matthews           M      ORMOND BEACH         FL    US      1:57:26.5 1:56:55.0 8:55  40  51.2       13       M 40-44   
143   1574 Anne Houghton            F      Debary               FL    US      1:57:11.9 1:57:02.6 8:56  32  55.3       14       F 30-34   
144   1579 Dedric Jackson           M      Smyrna               GA    US      1:57:23.2 1:57:05.7 8:56  47  54.1       14       M 45-49   
145   1099 Christine Kennedy        F      Mims                 FL    US      1:57:28.0 1:57:12.0 8:57  55  66.2       4        F 55-59   
146   1751 Al Vigne'                M      Babson Park          FL    US      1:57:38.7 1:57:17.1 8:57  61  61.3       5        M 60-64   
147   1057 Lisa Foley               F      Ocala                FL    US      1:57:31.5 1:57:17.2 8:57  42  57.6       8        F 40-44   
148   1066 Paul Gibbs               M      Plant City           FL    US      1:57:43.9 1:57:19.1 8:57  29  49.5       7        M 25-29   
149   1524 David Friedland          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      1:57:23.7 1:57:23.7 8:58  54  57.4       13       M 50-54   
150   1014 Jennifer Blankshein      F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:59:03.6 1:57:28.2 8:58  47  60.1       11       F 45-49   
151   1490 Kacey Dean               F      Debary               FL    US      1:57:52.5 1:57:39.1 8:59  42  57.4       9        F 40-44   
152   1495 Guerassim Dichliev       M      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:20.9 1:57:43.3 8:59  52  56.2       14       M 50-54   
153   1217 Sheila Collamat-Brown    F      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:11.9 1:57:46.3 8:59  38  56.0       9        F 35-39   
154   1437 steven bower             M      Hastings             FL    US      1:57:48.1 1:57:48.1 9:00  56  58.2       5        M 55-59   
155   1696 Lesley Rodic             F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:58:13.9 1:57:48.3 9:00  40  56.6       10       F 40-44   
156   1629 Allison Mendenhall       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:58:10.3 1:57:51.4 9:00  34  55.1       15       F 30-34   
157   1008 John Baldwin             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:58:17.3 1:58:00.8 9:01  31  49.2       18       M 30-34   
158   1122 Lauren McConnell         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:58:30.0 1:58:03.4 9:01  38  55.8       10       F 35-39   
159   1774 Kelly Cannan             F      Lakeland             FL    US      1:58:37.5 1:58:12.5 9:01  37  55.5       11       F 35-39   
160   1491 Ric Deen                 M      Lake Helen           FL    US      1:58:56.4 1:58:16.7 9:02  27  49.1       8        M 25-29   
161   1781 Carmen Hall              F      Deland               FL    US      1:59:00.5 1:58:20.1 9:02  39  56.0       12       F 35-39   
162   1467 Tracey Clairmont         F      Maitland             FL    US      1:59:04.8 1:58:20.9 9:02  37  55.5       13       F 35-39   
163   1087 Lynn Hill                F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:58:39.2 1:58:23.5 9:02  59  69.0       5        F 55-59   
164   1469 Angelica Clemons         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:59:01.8 1:58:23.6 9:02  46  59.0       12       F 45-49   
165   1720 Abigail Slauter          F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:58:39.9 1:58:25.1 9:02  39  56.0       14       F 35-39   
166   1771 C. York                  M      DeLand               FL    US      1:58:54.5 1:58:27.2 9:03  11  56.3       1        M 1-17    
167   1700 Steve Rohr               M      Orange city          FL    US      1:59:04.9 1:58:48.9 9:04  41  50.7       14       M 40-44   
168   1726 James Sorrels            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:33.2 1:58:51.1 9:04  56  57.7       6        M 55-59   
169   1028 Patricia Carbone         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:10.4 1:58:56.1 9:05  37  55.2       15       F 35-39   
170   1790 Jason Scott              M      Debary               FL    US      1:59:17.1 1:59:03.0 9:05  39  49.9       14       M 35-39   
171   1478 BRIAN CONNOR             M      MELBOURNE            FL    US      1:59:25.3 1:59:04.4 9:05  44  51.9       15       M 40-44   
172   1177 Roger Smith              M      OVIEDO               FL    US      1:59:46.3 1:59:11.3 9:06  60  59.8       6        M 60-64   
173   1516 Matthew Feryus           M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:59:27.3 1:59:12.6 9:06  31  48.7       19       M 30-34   
174   1532 Jorge Garcia             M      Pensacola            FL    US      1:59:40.9 1:59:16.3 9:06  26  48.6       9        M 25-29   
175   1730 Robin Stacy              F      Miami                FL    US      1:59:37.1 1:59:23.7 9:07  49  60.4       13       F 45-49   
176   1521 Hollie Finley            F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:59:49.8 1:59:33.8 9:08  37  54.9       16       F 35-39   
177   1678 Lee Ann Price            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:59:41.7 1:59:34.5 9:08  43  56.9       11       F 40-44   
178   1194 Pamela Wheat             F      Ormond beach         FL    US      1:59:53.9 1:59:39.3 9:08  39  55.4       17       F 35-39   
179   1003 Maurice Amar             M      Longwood             FL    US      1:59:41.6 1:59:41.6 9:08  63  61.3       7        M 60-64   
180   1459 Lindsay Celauro          F      Winter Park          FL    US      1:59:57.5 1:59:41.8 9:08  35  54.4       18       F 35-39   
181   1038 Randy Cook               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:59:54.9 1:59:42.5 9:08  42  50.8       16       M 40-44   
182   1475 Rafael Colon             M      Miami                FL    US      1:59:51.7 1:59:42.7 9:08  67  63.8       3        M 65-69   
183   1739 Marlena Templet          F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:00:03.4 1:59:47.4 9:09  41  56.0       12       F 40-44   
184   1591 Haley Kline              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:07:37.8 2:00:25.2 9:12  27  53.6       5        F 25-29   
185   1456 Brenda Casiano           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:00:34.3 2:00:27.6 9:12  44  57.0       13       F 40-44   
186   1750 Greysi Vavalle           F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:01:15.1 2:00:56.2 9:14  43  56.3       14       F 40-44   
187   1573 Ginny Hornberger         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:01:27.3 2:01:10.7 9:15  64  72.2       3        F 60-64   
188   1506 Darla Earnest            F      Debary               FL    US      2:01:48.9 2:01:22.7 9:16  52  61.6       5        F 50-54   
189   1615 Daniel MacNeil           M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:01:43.2 2:01:26.1 9:16  39  48.9       15       M 35-39   
190   1783 Kelly Kellett            F      Tavares              FL    US      2:01:50.3 2:01:36.8 9:17  43  56.0       15       F 40-44   
191   1011 Sheri Bennett            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:01:53.8 2:01:39.3 9:17  39  54.5       19       F 35-39   
192   1124 Peter McGlashan          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:01:55.0 2:01:41.8 9:17  56  56.4       7        M 55-59   
193   1470 James Cliver             M      Deltona              FL    US      2:02:24.2 2:01:47.6 9:18  27  47.6       10       M 25-29   
194   1083 Leslie Hart              M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:02:33.0 2:01:51.7 9:18  66  62.0       4        M 65-69   
195   1755 Kim Waldron              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:02:39.4 2:01:51.7 9:18  55  63.7       6        F 55-59   
196   1121 Rafael Mazutiel          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:02:23.7 2:02:12.2 9:20  55  55.6       8        M 55-59   
197   1732 Irina Stevens            F      Fleming Island       FL    US      2:02:38.6 2:02:17.6 9:20  48  58.3       14       F 45-49   
198   1733 ritchie stevens          M      SANFORD              FL    US      2:03:33.0 2:02:34.0 9:21  61  58.7       8        M 60-64   
199   1423 Cat Baker                F      Maitland             FL    US      2:03:01.1 2:02:41.5 9:22  25  52.6       6        F 25-29   
200   1026 Sonia Cabral Carreiro    F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:02:55.3 2:02:48.2 9:22  42  55.0       16       F 40-44   
201   1161 LUANNE RUTT              F      Deltona              FL    US      2:03:33.1 2:02:50.6 9:23  63  70.2       4        F 60-64   
202   1581 James Jenkins            M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:03:08.6 2:02:51.6 9:23  38  48.1       16       M 35-39   
203   1610 Mary Londono             F      Miami                FL    US      2:04:01.1 2:02:55.5 9:23  44  55.8       17       F 40-44   
204   1634 Kristin Miller           F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:03:19.0 2:02:58.7 9:23  37  53.4       20       F 35-39   
205   1167 John Scimone             M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:03:43.8 2:03:06.1 9:24  56  55.7       9        M 55-59   
206   1208 Carolina Zamora          F      Ormond beach         FL    US      2:03:44.3 2:03:09.9 9:24  51  60.0       6        F 50-54   
207   1032 Srijib Chatterjee        M      Sanford              FL    US      2:03:15.3 2:03:10.8 9:24  41  48.9       17       M 40-44   
208   1707 Roger Sanchez            M      Miami lakes          FL    US      2:04:10.3 2:03:14.0 9:24  38  47.9       17       M 35-39   
209   1432 Robert Blackmon          M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:14:14.8 2:03:25.5 9:25  50  52.7       15       M 50-54   
210   1782 Jeni Hollister           F      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:03:45.7 2:03:28.8 9:26  55  62.8       7        F 55-59   
211   1431 Julie Blackmon           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:14:14.3 2:03:30.8 9:26  45  56.0       15       F 45-49   
212   1510 Aubree Endicott          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:04:28.8 2:03:49.3 9:27  17  54.7       1        F 1-17    
213   1614 Hector Lujan             M      Medley               FL    US      2:04:32.1 2:04:12.6 9:29  58  56.3       10       M 55-59   
214   1494 Rufus Dewanou            M      Palm coast           FL    US      2:04:34.3 2:04:13.1 9:29  28  46.7       11       M 25-29   
215   1550 Virginia Guerra          F      Doral                FL    US      2:04:31.7 2:04:20.7 9:30  34  52.2       16       F 30-34   
216   1403 Dawn Addison             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:44.4 2:04:24.7 9:30  46  56.2       16       F 45-49   
217   1195 Alison Wiedmann          F      Deltona              FL    US      2:04:47.5 2:04:29.3 9:30  41  53.9       18       F 40-44   
218   1621 Unity Masunungure        M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:05:43.1 2:04:47.6 9:32  42  48.7       18       M 40-44   
219   1457 Betty Castillo           F      Miami                FL    US      2:05:19.8 2:05:00.2 9:33  57  63.7       8        F 55-59   
220   1688 Judy Richarz             F      Clermont             FL    US      2:05:18.6 2:05:00.9 9:33  64  69.9       5        F 60-64   
221   1162 Jose Salvatico           M      Deltona              FL    US      2:06:57.3 2:05:19.4 9:34  45  49.7       15       M 45-49   
222   1505 Mark Durocher            M      Miami                FL    US      2:05:32.8 2:05:19.6 9:34  60  56.8       9        M 60-64   
223   1681 Milita Rana              F      Sanford              FL    US      2:05:39.1 2:05:23.3 9:34  35  52.0       21       F 35-39   
224   1793 Heidi Stembridge         F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:05:55.4 2:05:28.6 9:35  54  61.1       7        F 50-54   
225   1649 Brooke Nagy              F      Deland               FL    US      2:06:22.0 2:05:35.5 9:35  39  52.8       22       F 35-39   
226   1074 Steve Guillemette        M      Deland               FL    US      2:06:04.2 2:05:50.1 9:36  64  58.9       10       M 60-64   
227   1497 APRIL DIEHL              F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:06:28.3 2:05:52.5 9:37  36  51.9       23       F 35-39   
228   1768 Jeff Wright              M      Lithia               FL    US      2:07:20.7 2:06:22.7 9:39  49  51.0       16       M 45-49   
229   1435 Stephanie Borland        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:06:50.4 2:06:24.0 9:39  48  56.4       17       F 45-49   
230   1599 Betsy Larson             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      2:07:28.0 2:06:27.0 9:39  52  59.1       8        F 50-54   
231   1211 Sean Neely               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:12.5 2:06:31.1 9:39  48  50.5       17       M 45-49   
232   1153 Michelle Pogue           F      Clermont             FL    US      2:07:29.7 2:06:44.8 9:41  46  55.1       18       F 45-49   
233   1198 Karl Williams            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:07:49.3 2:06:51.0 9:41  62  57.2       11       M 60-64   
234   1776 Christina Cerrato        F      Mims                 FL    US      2:07:11.5 2:06:59.5 9:42  40  52.5       19       F 40-44   
235   1630 Joseph Mercier           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:07:07.5 2:07:04.6 9:42  49  50.7       18       M 45-49   
236   1522 Ilene Fortin             F      Lutz                 FL    US      2:07:56.7 2:07:28.0 9:44  49  56.6       19       F 45-49   
237   1428 Diana Benedetti          F      Miami                FL    US      2:07:50.6 2:07:29.8 9:44  26  50.6       7        F 25-29   
238   1662 William Otwell           M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:10:52.8 2:07:44.2 9:45  48  50.0       19       M 45-49   
239   1562 James Hemond             M      Clearwater           FL    US      2:08:17.8 2:07:44.9 9:45  45  48.8       20       M 45-49   
240   1103 Christopher Knox         M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:15:38.7 2:07:48.8 9:45  39  46.5       18       M 35-39   
241   1413 Erin Andrews             F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      2:15:39.5 2:07:49.8 9:45  37  51.3       24       F 35-39   
242   1221 Randy Benthal            M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:08:30.2 2:07:52.5 9:46  50  50.9       16       M 50-54   
243   1663 Billy Ovalles            M      DORAL                FL    US      2:08:05.2 2:07:54.1 9:46  44  48.3       19       M 40-44   
244   1436 Carey Bostian            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:01.7 2:08:14.0 9:47  38  51.4       25       F 35-39   
245   1158 Melanie Roberts          F      Deltona              FL    US      2:08:37.2 2:08:18.9 9:48  48  55.6       20       F 45-49   
246   1418 Lili Aris                F      Micanopy             FL    US      2:08:54.0 2:08:23.6 9:48  47  55.0       21       F 45-49   
247   1102 Ivy Knight               F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:09:13.1 2:08:41.8 9:49  63  67.0       6        F 60-64   
248   1496 Po Dickison              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:14.1 2:08:48.4 9:50  48  55.4       22       F 45-49   
249   1492 CAROLINE DEES            F      MULBERRY             FL    US      2:09:24.9 2:08:53.9 9:50  49  56.0       23       F 45-49   
250   1463 Michelle Cha-Kim         F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:09:20.8 2:09:01.8 9:51  48  55.3       24       F 45-49   
251   1529 Gunjan Gandhi            M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:11:41.1 2:09:19.9 9:52  46  48.6       21       M 45-49   
252   1151 Tia Pettygrue            F      Tampa                FL    US      2:09:52.6 2:09:24.4 9:53  52  57.8       9        F 50-54   
253   1440 Yvonne Brookman          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:10:06.3 2:09:26.4 9:53  44  53.0       20       F 40-44   
254   1679 Beth Quinn               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:09:50.3 2:09:27.8 9:53  61  64.8       7        F 60-64   
255   1660 Shannon ODay             F      Port orange          FL    US      2:10:16.5 2:09:44.4 9:54  27  49.7       8        F 25-29   
256   1723 Jeremy Smith             M      Roslindale           MA    US      2:10:43.2 2:09:53.8 9:55  32  44.7       20       M 30-34   
257   1173 Bobby Smith              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:10:44.1 2:09:54.3 9:55  61  55.4       12       M 60-64   
258   1055 Mindy Fink               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:10:26.1 2:09:54.8 9:55  60  63.7       8        F 60-64   
259   1015 Danica Bolton            F      Winter springs       FL    US      2:10:15.2 2:09:55.0 9:55  31  49.7       17       F 30-34   
260   1567 Stacey Hinnant           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:10:29.5 2:09:58.2 9:55  43  52.4       21       F 40-44   
261   1060 Michele Franco           F      Debary               FL    US      2:10:17.7 2:10:01.2 9:56  48  54.9       25       F 45-49   
262   1603 Sarah Leppert            F      Silver Springs       FL    US      2:10:33.7 2:10:01.7 9:56  52  57.5       10       F 50-54   
263   1666 Katrina Pelican          F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:10:27.1 2:10:08.6 9:56  42  51.9       22       F 40-44   
264   1641 Theresa Moore            F      Debary               FL    US      2:11:05.7 2:10:15.2 9:57  41  51.5       23       F 40-44   
265   1402 David Addison            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:10:45.8 2:10:26.7 9:57  46  48.2       22       M 45-49   
266   1183 Becky Taylor             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:11:28.6 2:11:01.7 10:00 31  49.3       18       F 30-34   
267   1171 Maria Signa              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:11:48.4 2:11:09.7 10:01 51  56.3       11       F 50-54   
268   1482 Ana Crossway             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:11:26.9 2:11:12.8 10:01 50  55.6       12       F 50-54   
269   1691 Nicole Roberson          F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      2:11:45.0 2:11:26.8 10:02 34  49.4       19       F 30-34   
270   1554 matt hansen              M      Perry                UT    US      2:20:50.6 2:11:46.3 10:04 45  47.3       23       M 45-49   
271   1108 Beth Kryger              F      Longwood             FL    US      2:12:48.3 2:12:14.5 10:06 51  55.9       13       F 50-54   
272   1698 Heidy Rodriguez          F      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      2:12:45.4 2:12:17.6 10:06 46  52.8       26       F 45-49   
273   1163 Maghan Savage            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:12:44.3 2:12:23.9 10:06 47  53.3       27       F 45-49   
274   1674 Sherri Pierce            F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:12:41.3 2:12:24.4 10:06 50  55.1       14       F 50-54   
275   1439 Shayne Boyer             M      DeLand               FL    US      2:12:37.7 2:12:25.4 10:07 47  47.9       24       M 45-49   
276   1156 Stephanie Rees           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:13:07.0 2:12:25.8 10:07 48  53.9       28       F 45-49   
277   1511 Lori Endicott            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:13:06.9 2:12:25.8 10:07 46  52.8       29       F 45-49   
278   1053 Tamara Enders            F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:12:50.5 2:12:27.1 10:07 56  59.3       9        F 55-59   
279   1210 Anne Spencer             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:13:19.9 2:12:29.6 10:07 50  55.1       15       F 50-54   
280   1132 Wendy Mozena             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:14:56.8 2:12:31.7 10:07 47  53.3       30       F 45-49   
281   1636 Sarah Miller             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:13:01.6 2:12:33.8 10:07 32  48.8       20       F 30-34   
282   1186 David Thompson           M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:14:49.9 2:13:16.9 10:10 60  53.4       13       M 60-64   
283   1401 Adriana Abuchar          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:15:38.7 2:13:32.5 10:12 30  48.3       21       F 30-34   
284   1555 McKell Hansen            F      Perry                UT    US      2:22:38.7 2:13:34.6 10:12 16  51.7       2        F 1-17    
285   1499 Coco Diem Do             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:14:31.7 2:13:52.6 10:13 38  49.2       26       F 35-39   
286   1589 Isabel Kelley            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:25:18.1 2:14:35.2 10:16 54  56.9       16       F 50-54   
287   1012 Mary Berg Brown          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:15:42.4 2:14:46.4 10:17 53  56.2       17       F 50-54   
288   1170 Trina Siebenaler         F      Port orange          FL    US      2:15:12.4 2:14:50.5 10:18 57  59.0       10       F 55-59   
289   1141 Carla OBannon            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:15:12.3 2:14:50.8 10:18 57  59.0       11       F 55-59   
290   1623 Terri Mayle              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:15:51.4 2:15:01.4 10:18 62  63.0       9        F 60-64   
291   1184 Elaine Thiel             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:15:55.4 2:15:14.3 10:19 50  54.0       18       F 50-54   
292   1196 Martin Wilkinson-Brown   M      Miami                FL    US      2:15:53.2 2:15:24.1 10:20 40  44.2       20       M 40-44   
293   1638 Carrie Mock              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:16:20.2 2:15:30.0 10:21 58  59.5       12       F 55-59   
294   1472 Betsy Cohen              F      Maitland             FL    US      2:16:34.9 2:15:31.2 10:21 54  56.5       19       F 50-54   
295   1791 Matthew Silver           M      Glenwood             FL    US      2:16:02.3 2:15:32.4 10:21 38  43.6       19       M 35-39   
296   1627 Gabe Mead                M      Ruskin               FL    US      2:15:53.1 2:15:32.5 10:21 44  45.6       21       M 40-44   
297   1005 Velma Arthur             F      Deland               FL    US      2:15:56.5 2:15:35.6 10:21 39  48.9       27       F 35-39   
298   1460 Ljubica Ceravolo         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:16:30.0 2:15:47.5 10:22 34  47.8       22       F 30-34   
299   1718 Sarah Simpson            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:16:30.0 2:15:47.7 10:22 32  47.6       23       F 30-34   
300   1081 Becky Hart               F      Lake Helen           FL    US      2:15:57.0 2:15:57.0 10:23 40  49.0       24       F 40-44   
301   1031 Carla Cervantes          F      Tampa                FL    US      2:16:36.2 2:16:07.1 10:23 45  50.9       31       F 45-49   
302   1430 Beth Bivins              F      Fernandina Beach     FL    US      2:16:28.4 2:16:09.7 10:24 57  58.4       13       F 55-59   
303   1147 Jeremy Parker            M      Casselberry          FL    US      2:16:54.6 2:16:28.0 10:25 42  44.5       22       M 40-44   
304   1193 Ron Welborn              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:17:28.5 2:16:31.0 10:25 73  59.8       1        M 70-74   
305   1131 Lindsay Moore            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:16:55.3 2:16:32.2 10:25 35  47.7       28       F 35-39   
306   1754 Debbie Voiles            F      Odessa               FL    US      2:17:10.8 2:16:43.7 10:26 67  66.8       1        F 65-69   
307   1137 Anielka Nicaragua        F      Homestead            FL    US      2:17:44.5 2:17:14.6 10:29 39  48.3       29       F 35-39   
308   1727 Natalia Sostre           F      Miami                FL    US      2:18:25.8 2:17:19.8 10:29 43  49.6       25       F 40-44   
309   1664 J.R. Paredes             M      Maitland             FL    US      2:18:00.9 2:17:31.5 10:30 39  43.2       20       M 35-39   
310   1670 Sophia Perry             F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:18:14.6 2:17:34.5 10:30 20  47.3       2        F 18-24   
311   1503 Sheila Dumas             F      Miami                FL    US      2:18:26.6 2:17:43.4 10:31 31  46.9       24       F 30-34   
312   1464 Katie Chandler           F      Miami                FL    US      2:18:16.3 2:17:48.9 10:31 38  47.8       30       F 35-39   
313   1788 Ivonne Ortiz             F      Ocala                FL    US      2:17:54.0 2:17:49.1 10:31 50  53.0       20       F 50-54   
314   1144 Katie Owen               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:19:05.6 2:18:01.4 10:32 37  47.6       31       F 35-39   
315   1671 Lora Persyn              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:19:16.6 2:18:08.9 10:33 28  46.7       9        F 25-29   
316   1045 Maureen Cutler           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:33.6 2:18:10.2 10:33 56  56.9       14       F 55-59   
317   1513 Sebastian estrella       M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:19:27.9 2:18:12.4 10:33 24  42.0       2        M 18-24   
318   1424 Shannon Battoe           F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:19:06.3 2:18:34.6 10:35 50  52.7       21       F 50-54   
319   1533 Mayra Garcia             F      Doral                FL    US      2:19:03.3 2:18:36.9 10:35 33  46.7       25       F 30-34   
320   1493 John Deschene            M      Oxford               FL    US      2:19:13.8 2:18:39.5 10:35 54  48.6       17       M 50-54   
321   1605 Kathryn Linn             F      Oxford               FL    US      2:19:17.2 2:18:42.7 10:35 50  52.6       22       F 50-54   
322   1654 Karinna Nino             F      Coral springs        FL    US      2:19:04.0 2:18:45.0 10:35 34  46.8       26       F 30-34   
323   1128 Ferris Mitchell Mueller  F      Orlando              FL    US      2:19:10.5 2:18:45.6 10:36 40  48.0       26       F 40-44   
324   1044 TERESA CRUZ              F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:19:12.8 2:18:46.3 10:36 45  49.9       32       F 45-49   
325   1530 Wanda García            F      DoralMiami           FL    US      2:19:17.5 2:18:54.0 10:36 51  53.2       23       F 50-54   
326   1686 Brian Reublin            M      Sanford              FL    US      2:19:21.0 2:18:59.5 10:37 42  43.7       23       M 40-44   
327   1006 Barry Asmann             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:19:49.2 2:19:14.3 10:38 63  52.7       14       M 60-64   
328   1561 Nicole Harvey            F      Ormond beach         FL    US      2:19:52.6 2:19:20.3 10:38 36  46.9       32       F 35-39   
329   1526 Mark Gabriel             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:44.7 2:19:21.3 10:38 53  47.9       18       M 50-54   
330   1022 Greg Brown               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:20:22.7 2:19:22.9 10:38 53  47.9       19       M 50-54   
331   1577 Melissa Hyman            F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      2:20:07.8 2:19:32.1 10:39 41  48.1       27       F 40-44   
332   1580 April Jaques             F      Deltona              FL    US      2:19:59.8 2:19:34.9 10:39 43  48.8       28       F 40-44   
333   1172 Marlene Silver           F      Glenwood             FL    US      2:19:59.4 2:19:35.0 10:39 37  47.0       33       F 35-39   
334   1594 Susan Knudsen            F      Ocala                FL    US      2:20:40.0 2:20:07.4 10:42 54  54.7       24       F 50-54   
335   1501 Susan Donigan            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:20:41.8 2:20:19.0 10:43 66  64.1       2        F 65-69   
336   1692 Leah Roberts             F      Tampa                FL    US      2:21:11.3 2:20:24.6 10:43 36  46.6       34       F 35-39   
337   1639 April Mokwa              F      Clearwater           FL    US      2:21:11.1 2:20:25.2 10:43 37  46.7       35       F 35-39   
338   1545 Simone Goodfriend        F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:21:02.3 2:20:32.5 10:44 35  46.4       36       F 35-39   
339   1612 Christina Loyd           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:33:39.1 2:21:01.4 10:46 36  46.4       37       F 35-39   
340   1059 Nancy Foresteire         F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:22:22.7 2:21:10.8 10:47 67  64.7       3        F 65-69   
341   1143 Chani Oscavich           F      Holly Springs        NC    US      2:22:28.8 2:21:21.2 10:47 31  45.7       27       F 30-34   
342   1215 Judi Robison             F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:21:51.6 2:21:22.2 10:47 61  59.3       10       F 60-64   
343   1556 Jess Harness             F      Deland               FL    US      2:28:58.8 2:21:43.6 10:49 39  46.8       38       F 35-39   
344   1523 Pam Freeman              F      Ormond beach         FL    US      2:22:39.6 2:21:57.5 10:50 48  50.3       33       F 45-49   
345   1487 Cindy Darnell            F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      2:22:39.7 2:21:58.1 10:50 54  54.0       25       F 50-54   
346   1609 Jarrod Lockwood          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:53.9 2:22:02.6 10:51 38  41.6       21       M 35-39   
347   1608 Suyeiry Lobo-Stone       F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:22:54.3 2:22:06.8 10:51 31  45.4       28       F 30-34   
348   1747 MARIE UNDERWOOD          F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:23:06.6 2:22:10.3 10:51 53  53.2       26       F 50-54   
349   1631 Susan Merolillo          F      Newberry             FL    US      2:22:50.3 2:22:16.8 10:52 50  51.3       27       F 50-54   
350   1404 Julie Adelman            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:22:50.1 2:22:17.0 10:52 47  49.6       34       F 45-49   
351   1004 Jen Anderson             F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:22:35.2 2:22:25.2 10:52 50  51.3       28       F 50-54   
352   1624 Megan McDonald           F      Deltona              FL    US      2:23:16.1 2:22:31.9 10:53 27  45.3       10       F 25-29   
353   1680 Deziree Rada             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:23:16.2 2:22:32.2 10:53 38  46.3       39       F 35-39   
354   1212 Kathi Sayers             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:23:17.1 2:22:48.3 10:54 49  50.5       35       F 45-49   
355   1655 Lionel P Nobre           M      LAND O LAKES         FL    US      2:23:52.2 2:22:56.9 10:55 51  45.9       20       M 50-54   
356   1571 Sidney Hopper            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:23:53.3 2:23:03.0 10:55 20  45.5       3        F 18-24   
357   1203 Sharon Yadon-Garcia      F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:24:02.7 2:23:04.5 10:55 72  68.9       2        F 70-74   
358   1104 Dawn Koval               F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      2:33:50.1 2:23:09.8 10:56 43  47.5       29       F 40-44   
359   1113 Jeff Levine              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:24:28.4 2:23:24.5 10:57 58  48.7       11       M 55-59   
360   1606 Sarah Lippincott         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:24:45.7 2:23:40.6 10:58 27  44.9       11       F 25-29   
361   1777 Jason Cha-Kim            M      OCOEE                FL    US      2:24:10.0 2:23:47.7 10:59 52  46.0       21       M 50-54   
362   52   Jorge Lopez              M      Sanford              FL    US      2:24:51.7 2:23:52.9 10:59 50  45.2       22       M 50-54   
363   1518 Natalie Fina             F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:24:58.9 2:24:02.2 11:00 31  44.8       29       F 30-34   
364   1728 Kandy Spangler           F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:24:43.4 2:24:04.1 11:00 51  51.3       29       F 50-54   
365   1112 Len Lessmiller           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:25:13.3 2:24:14.2 11:01 56  47.6       12       M 55-59   
366   1109 Janet Laine              F      Tampa                FL    US      2:24:53.6 2:24:17.3 11:01 35  45.2       40       F 35-39   
367   1546 Traci Gossin             F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:25:15.5 2:24:22.7 11:01 45  47.9       36       F 45-49   
368   1729 Rachael Spires           F      DeLand               FL    US      2:25:18.6 2:24:26.9 11:02 36  45.3       41       F 35-39   
369   1661 Lisa O'Grady             F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      2:25:18.9 2:24:27.1 11:02 41  46.4       30       F 40-44   
370   1486 Katie Daraio             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:25:34.4 2:24:32.8 11:02 32  44.7       30       F 30-34   
371   1406 Paul Allen               M      Orlando              FL    US      2:25:23.4 2:24:43.3 11:03 52  45.7       23       M 50-54   
372   1598 Lisa Lang                F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:25:40.3 2:24:54.9 11:04 52  51.6       30       F 50-54   
373   1410 Dayna Anding             F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:28:03.1 2:24:57.2 11:04 38  45.5       42       F 35-39   
374   1017 Jennifer Braley          F      Clermont             FL    US      2:25:57.3 2:24:58.4 11:04 47  48.7       37       F 45-49   
375   1415 Sarah Angel              F      De Leon Springs      FL    US      2:25:53.5 2:25:07.8 11:05 29  44.5       12       F 25-29   
376   1451 Maria C Cardenas         F      Doral                FL    US      2:25:39.5 2:25:11.2 11:05 43  46.9       31       F 40-44   
377   1534 Michelle Gay             F      Mims                 FL    US      2:26:35.2 2:25:41.1 11:07 47  48.4       38       F 45-49   
378   1708 MONICA Sanchez-Ayers     F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:26:19.8 2:25:44.5 11:08 42  46.3       32       F 40-44   
379   1535 Peter Gay                M      Mims                 FL    US      2:26:35.1 2:25:45.2 11:08 58  48.0       13       M 55-59   
380   1549 Hugo Groenendyk          M      Winter park          FL    US      2:27:02.6 2:25:46.3 11:08 24  39.8       3        M 18-24   
381   1702 Ramon Roman              M      Miami                FL    US      2:26:14.5 2:25:46.4 11:08 53  45.8       24       M 50-54   
382   1701 Milena Roman             F      Miami                FL    US      2:26:14.4 2:25:48.1 11:08 50  50.1       31       F 50-54   
383   1704 Claire Ruehle            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:27:04.7 2:25:51.9 11:08 27  44.2       13       F 25-29   
384   1689 Christopher Ristuccia    M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:27:05.5 2:25:52.4 11:08 35  40.0       22       M 35-39   
385   1219 Wendy Kohlbeck           F      Green Bay            WI    US      2:26:37.9 2:26:11.6 11:10 55  53.1       15       F 55-59   
386   1789 Brittany Resmann         F      Longwood             FL    US      2:26:48.0 2:26:14.9 11:10 36  44.7       43       F 35-39   
387   1657 Kalin Norton             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:27:37.3 2:26:27.8 11:11 35  44.5       44       F 35-39   
388   1027 Kimberlee Cabrera        F      Deland               FL    US      2:27:13.8 2:26:29.5 11:11 30  44.1       31       F 30-34   
389   1519 Sandy Fink               F      Sanford              FL    US      2:27:07.9 2:26:31.0 11:11 52  51.0       32       F 50-54   
390   1479 Colette Cook             F      SAINT AUGUSTINE      FL    US      2:39:29.4 2:26:36.0 11:11 41  45.8       33       F 40-44   
391   1480 DAVID COOK               M      SAINT AUGUSTINE      FL    US      2:39:29.5 2:26:36.5 11:11 41  41.1       24       M 40-44   
392   1525 Luluk Friedland          F      indian Harbour Beach FL    US      2:27:00.5 2:26:40.6 11:12 47  48.1       39       F 45-49   
393   1587 Monica Jozic             F      Miami                FL    US      2:27:40.5 2:26:51.0 11:13 41  45.7       34       F 40-44   
394   1039 Elvia Cortes             F      Miami                FL    US      2:27:51.4 2:27:02.5 11:13 53  51.5       33       F 50-54   
395   1709 Gail Savidge             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:27:49.1 2:27:20.9 11:15 48  48.4       40       F 45-49   
396   1041 Christina Crane          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:42.6 2:27:24.1 11:15 30  43.8       32       F 30-34   
397   1474 Michelle Collins         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:28:23.4 2:27:43.7 11:17 44  46.4       35       F 40-44   
398   1035 Jimmy Clawson            M      Brooksville          FL    US      2:28:41.6 2:27:56.1 11:18 66  51.1       5        M 65-69   
399   1693 Rush Roberts             M      Tampa                FL    US      2:28:59.5 2:28:12.7 11:19 37  39.7       23       M 35-39   
400   1650 Melissa Nelson           F      Longwood             FL    US      2:29:07.6 2:28:22.3 11:20 52  50.4       34       F 50-54   
401   1559 Jordan Hartley           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:29:25.2 2:28:22.8 11:20 32  43.6       33       F 30-34   
402   1093 Jessica Hopper           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:29:58.3 2:29:07.8 11:23 44  46.0       36       F 40-44   
403   1036 Luis Colon               M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:29:57.4 2:29:08.0 11:23 60  47.8       15       M 60-64   
404   1712 Sara Scott               F      Debary               FL    US      2:30:13.8 2:29:26.0 11:24 36  43.7       45       F 35-39   
405   1042 James Cromer             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:30:41.4 2:29:42.6 11:26 43  40.9       25       M 40-44   
406   1542 MELANIE GIRARDI          F      GENEVA               FL    US      2:30:22.9 2:29:46.7 11:26 61  56.0       11       F 60-64   
407   1454 Theresa Carter           F      Longwood             FL    US      2:29:56.6 2:29:56.6 11:27 59  54.5       16       F 55-59   
408   1029 Harrison Carter          M      Orlando              FL    US      2:31:28.7 2:30:40.5 11:30 62  48.2       16       M 60-64   
409   1009 Jennifer Barbone         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:32:29.5 2:30:57.4 11:31 50  48.4       35       F 50-54   
410   1192 Jill Walker              F      Deland               FL    US      2:32:00.9 2:31:04.6 11:32 61  55.5       12       F 60-64   
411   1737 Mario Talavera           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:31:57.9 2:31:07.5 11:32 47  41.9       25       M 45-49   
412   1643 Glen Mora                M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:32:01.0 2:31:12.3 11:33 58  46.2       14       M 55-59   
413   1575 Melissa Huff             F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:32:45.0 2:31:58.5 11:36 49  47.5       41       F 45-49   
414   1656 Grace Norton             F      Longwood             FL    US      2:33:11.9 2:32:02.5 11:36 33  42.6       34       F 30-34   
415   1758 Alain Watson             M      Lithia               FL    US      2:33:04.8 2:32:25.8 11:38 57  45.4       15       M 55-59   
416   1759 Virginia Watson          F      Lithia               FL    US      2:33:05.1 2:32:26.4 11:38 56  51.5       17       F 55-59   
417   1626 Matthew McGhee           M      DeLand               FL    US      2:32:48.5 2:32:31.4 11:39 40  39.2       26       M 40-44   
418   1514 Ana Exime                F      Pembroke pines       FL    US      2:33:32.2 2:33:03.8 11:41 32  42.2       35       F 30-34   
419   1618 Jinni Marcellus          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:34:37.2 2:33:35.9 11:44 32  42.1       36       F 30-34   
420   1075 Melanie Guldi            F      Winter springs       FL    US      2:34:59.0 2:33:39.5 11:44 47  45.9       42       F 45-49   
421   1021 Beth Bromer              F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:36:50.9 2:33:43.1 11:44 48  46.4       43       F 45-49   
422   1772 Cheryl Zambroski         F      Tampa                FL    US      2:35:48.9 2:34:56.5 11:50 64  56.4       13       F 60-64   
423   1434 Stacy Boothe             F      Geneva               FL    US      2:35:52.5 2:35:05.1 11:50 27  41.6       14       F 25-29   
424   1135 Michelle Neely           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:36:00.1 2:35:18.6 11:51 49  46.5       44       F 45-49   
425   1046 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      Holly Hill           FL    US      2:36:33.0 2:35:32.8 11:52 65  57.0       4        F 65-69   
426   1452 Mariangel Carrillo       F      Doral                FL    US      2:36:19.5 2:35:54.5 11:54 40  42.7       37       F 40-44   
427   1568 Cody Holland             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:37:05.2 2:36:05.9 11:55 30  37.2       21       M 30-34   
428   1133 Vanessa Mundrean         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:37:24.1 2:36:28.1 11:57 37  41.9       46       F 35-39   
429   1182 Elizabeth Ashley Sypian  F      Ormond beach         FL    US      2:38:04.7 2:36:52.2 11:58 35  41.5       47       F 35-39   
430   1117 Deborah Mansfield        F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:38:33.5 2:36:56.8 11:59 54  48.8       36       F 50-54   
431   1543 Dawn Godwin              F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:38:01.7 2:37:13.3 12:00 48  45.4       45       F 45-49   
432   1797 Chris Nikic              M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:38:34.3 2:38:03.6 12:04 21  36.7       4        M 18-24   
433   1798 Daniel Grieb             M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:38:34.4 2:38:04.2 12:04 46  39.8       26       M 45-49   
434   1148 Leslie Peace             F      Leesburg             FL    US      2:39:11.3 2:38:35.2 12:06 59  51.5       18       F 55-59   
435   1736 Gwen Surry               F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:39:50.2 2:38:55.6 12:08 57  50.1       19       F 55-59   
436   1540 Denise Gillespie         F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:39:53.9 2:39:08.8 12:09 61  52.7       14       F 60-64   
437   1780 Michelle Filmore         F      Ocoee                FL    US      2:40:11.8 2:39:17.3 12:10 58  50.6       20       F 55-59   
438   1734 Cinthya Stringfield      F      Orlando              FL    US      2:40:11.8 2:39:18.2 12:10 56  49.3       21       F 55-59   
439   1175 Pamela Smith             F      Rome                 GA    US      2:40:31.8 2:39:45.1 12:12 52  46.8       37       F 50-54   
440   1200 Tina Wingard             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:40:33.0 2:39:46.0 12:12 41  42.0       38       F 40-44   
441   1412 Priscilla Andres         F      Miami                FL    US      2:40:14.6 2:39:50.2 12:12 47  44.2       46       F 45-49   
442   1597 S. Allen Kushner         M      Fleming Island       FL    US      2:41:20.7 2:40:25.7 12:15 46  39.2       27       M 45-49   
443   1082 Kathy Hart               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:42:05.2 2:40:31.6 12:15 63  53.7       15       F 60-64   
444   1515 Bridget Falcone          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:42:30.0 2:41:10.8 12:18 43  42.2       39       F 40-44   
445   1010 Joseph Barbone           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:42:49.7 2:41:15.1 12:19 53  41.4       25       M 50-54   
446   1142 Kelly O'Brien            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:42:47.5 2:41:15.4 12:19 42  41.9       40       F 40-44   
447   1062 Marie Frye               F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:42:51.3 2:41:19.3 12:19 68  57.4       5        F 65-69   
448   1180 Karen Stout              F      Titusville           FL    US      2:42:38.8 2:41:45.1 12:21 61  51.9       16       F 60-64   
449   1101 April Knight             F      Osteen               FL    US      2:42:21.5 2:41:45.3 12:21 56  48.6       22       F 55-59   
450   1129 Christina Moore          F      ORMOND BEACH         FL    US      2:42:36.2 2:41:56.2 12:22 45  42.7       47       F 45-49   
451   1446 Joshua Bush              M      GAINESVILLE          FL    US      2:42:57.7 2:42:20.4 12:24 16  36.5       2        M 1-17    
452   1214 Jennifer Piacenti        F                                         2:43:54.2 2:43:21.0 12:28 39  40.6       48       F 35-39   
453   1792 Steven Spencer           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:44:00.8 2:43:28.9 12:29 53  40.8       26       M 50-54   
454   1127 John Mitchell            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:44:35.7 2:43:31.1 12:29 73  50.0       2        M 70-74   
455   1684 Dania Rehman             F      orlando              FL    US      2:47:32.8 2:44:02.8 12:31 32  39.4       37       F 30-34   
456   1213 Michelle Foss            F                                         2:46:57.4 2:45:02.7 12:36 45  41.9       48       F 45-49   
457   1441 Corry Brown              F      Deltona              FL    US      2:45:54.1 2:45:11.5 12:37 37  39.7       49       F 35-39   
458   1756 Melissa Walker           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:46:16.3 2:45:28.2 12:38 43  41.1       41       F 40-44   
459   1072 Stacey Gray              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:46:16.6 2:45:28.5 12:38 41  40.5       42       F 40-44   
460   1063 Sandra Fuller            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:46:30.6 2:46:17.7 12:42 57  47.9       23       F 55-59   
461   1775 Michelle Cecil-Ransom    F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:46:44.1 2:46:18.2 12:42 46  42.0       49       F 45-49   
462   1507 Christin Edwards-Salinas F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:32.0 2:47:31.4 12:47 38  39.4       50       F 35-39   
463   1442 Jennifer Brumer          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:32.0 2:47:31.6 12:47 42  40.3       43       F 40-44   
464   1477 Melissa Colon-Wentworth  F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:49:00.2 2:47:50.8 12:49 41  40.0       44       F 40-44   
465   1065 Anna Gibbs               F      Plant City           FL    US      2:49:32.7 2:48:30.6 12:52 19  38.9       4        F 18-24   
466   1564 Laura Henry              F      Mandeville           LA    US      2:49:33.6 2:48:32.0 12:52 33  38.4       38       F 30-34   
467   1064 Francy Garcia            F      Miami                FL    US      2:49:17.9 2:48:53.5 12:54 49  42.7       50       F 45-49   
468   1169 Ann Sheldon              F      Columbiaville        MI    US      2:50:15.3 2:49:14.8 12:55 69  55.6       6        F 65-69   
469   1411 Jenette Andrada          F      Sanford              FL    US      2:50:33.1 2:49:58.2 12:58 61  49.4       17       F 60-64   
470   1489 Michael Day              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:16.4 2:50:04.5 12:59 59  41.5       16       M 55-59   
471   1488 Melinda Day              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:51:16.3 2:50:05.0 12:59 59  48.0       24       F 55-59   
472   1504 luis duran               M      miami                FL    US      2:50:46.9 2:50:16.0 13:00 46  36.9       28       M 45-49   
473   1647 Maria Musick             F      Sanford              FL    US      2:51:26.8 2:50:34.2 13:01 50  42.8       38       F 50-54   
474   1466 Bill Christen            M      DeLand               FL    US      2:52:17.0 2:51:02.3 13:03 54  39.4       27       M 50-54   
475   1725 Rachel Snyder            F      Tavares              FL    US      2:51:49.1 2:51:28.1 13:05 29  37.6       15       F 25-29   
476   1502 Claire Duchemin          F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:52:27.6 2:51:43.2 13:07 65  51.6       7        F 65-69   
477   1713 Allison Seckel           F      Ocala                FL    US      2:53:40.6 2:52:44.8 13:11 43  39.4       45       F 40-44   
478   1753 Bill Vogenitz            M      OCALA                FL    US      2:53:40.3 2:52:44.8 13:11 73  47.3       3        M 70-74   
479   1417 Monica Ankney            F      port orange          FL    US      2:54:08.6 2:53:02.2 13:13 54  44.3       39       F 50-54   
480   1738 Billie Tan               F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:54:23.6 2:53:12.5 13:13 35  37.6       51       F 35-39   
481   1677 Devyn Prado              F      Apopka               FL    US      2:54:48.0 2:54:07.2 13:17 32  37.1       39       F 30-34   
482   1089 Andrew Hogan             M      Deland               FL    US      2:55:33.1 2:54:15.8 13:18 45  35.8       29       M 45-49   
483   1744 Harmony Trassare         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:06:17.8 2:54:23.7 13:19 42  38.7       46       F 40-44   
484   1069 felix gonzalez           M      Miami                FL    US      2:55:05.6 2:54:33.7 13:20 63  42.0       17       M 60-64   
485   1154 Richard Powers           M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:55:56.9 2:54:46.7 13:21 51  37.5       28       M 50-54   
486   1058 David Foresman           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:56:17.1 2:55:16.3 13:23 36  33.4       24       M 35-39   
487   1429 Jill Bennett             F      Gulf Breeze          FL    US      2:55:47.8 2:55:18.4 13:23 39  37.8       52       F 35-39   
488   1770 Amy York                 F      Deland               FL    US      2:55:48.1 2:55:19.4 13:23 47  40.3       51       F 45-49   
489   1617 Tim Mahaffey             M      The Villages         FL    US      2:55:32.5 2:55:32.5 13:24 73  46.5       4        M 70-74   
490   1585 John Johnson             M      indian river         MI    US      2:57:22.5 2:56:16.1 13:27 76  48.6       1        M 75-99   
491   1557 Kim Harris               F      Valrico              FL    US      2:57:26.5 2:56:34.7 13:29 49  40.9       52       F 45-49   
492   1724 Drew Smith II            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:58:17.3 2:57:15.2 13:32 35  32.9       25       M 35-39   
493   1445 CHARLES BUSH             M      GAINESVILLE          FL    US      2:58:11.0 2:57:33.8 13:33 65  42.1       6        M 65-69   
494   1714 Monica Sedore            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:58:43.9 2:57:52.4 13:35 35  36.6       53       F 35-39   
495   1013 Melodie Blakely          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:00:01.0 2:58:01.0 13:35 49  40.5       53       F 45-49   
496   1632 Ana Metcalf              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:58:54.9 2:58:04.2 13:36 59  45.9       25       F 55-59   
497   1119 James Mathis             M      Candler              FL    US      2:59:33.7 2:58:25.2 13:37 57  38.8       17       M 55-59   
498   1528 Jeremy Galvez            M      Pembroke Pines       FL    US      3:00:09.5 2:59:06.3 13:40 22  32.4       5        M 18-24   
499   1149 Maria PECORARO-MCCORKLE  F      Deland               FL    US      3:00:31.4 2:59:31.6 13:42 35  36.3       54       F 35-39   
500   1201 Patricia Winters         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:01:18.2 2:59:34.2 13:42 55  43.2       26       F 55-59   
501   1769 Danielle Yeatts          F      Eustis               FL    US      3:00:15.7 2:59:40.4 13:43 39  36.9       55       F 35-39   
502   1421 Roxanne Baggott          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:01:05.2 2:59:59.5 13:44 66  50.0       8        F 65-69   
503   1138 Elise Nickel             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:01:05.5 2:59:59.6 13:44 61  46.6       18       F 60-64   
504   1023 Jodi Brown               F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:01:59.9 3:00:56.9 13:49 50  40.4       40       F 50-54   
505   1114 Michelle Lindboe         F      Lake City            FL    US      3:01:11.7 3:01:04.2 13:49 36  36.1       56       F 35-39   
506   1110 Beverly Lampp            F      Lakeland             FL    US      3:02:30.4 3:01:34.0 13:52 71  53.4       3        F 70-74   
507   1080 Georgia Harris           F      Inverness            FL    US      3:04:48.1 3:03:36.8 14:01 67  49.7       9        F 65-69   
508   1584 Dorothy Johnson          F      indian river         MI    US      3:05:06.6 3:04:00.6 14:03 76  57.2       1        F 75-99   
509   1095 Nathalie Ingram          F      Clermont             FL    US      3:04:59.7 3:04:24.5 14:05 43  36.9       47       F 40-44   
510   1735 Karen Suarez             F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:05:55.6 3:05:01.5 14:07 67  49.3       10       F 65-69   
511   1002 Seleno alvarado          F      Vero beach           FL    US      3:08:09.4 3:05:02.0 14:07 25  34.9       16       F 25-29   
512   1222 Jennifer Benthal         F      Lakeland             FL    US      3:08:09.3 3:07:31.1 14:19 49  38.5       54       F 45-49   
513   1600 PETER LAWRIE             M      ORLANDO              FL    US      3:08:53.5 3:07:49.9 14:20 61  38.3       18       M 60-64   
514   1088 Terry Hoffman            F      Sanford              FL    US      3:08:42.6 3:08:08.2 14:22 56  41.8       27       F 55-59   
515   1207 Angela Zambaux           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:08:43.9 3:08:09.3 14:22 53  40.2       41       F 50-54   
516   1146 Danielle Pandeline       F      Debary               FL    US      3:09:23.3 3:08:36.9 14:24 40  35.3       48       F 40-44   
517   1785 Erika Medina             F      Debary               FL    US      3:09:23.1 3:08:37.0 14:24 44  36.4       49       F 40-44   
518   1092 Bob Holmquist            M      St Augustine         FL    US      3:11:02.3 3:10:25.4 14:32 71  41.8       5        M 70-74   
519   1602 Stacy Learned            F      Sanford              FL    US      3:22:23.7 3:11:46.1 14:38 45  36.1       55       F 45-49   
520   1191 Brad Walker              M      Deland               FL    US      3:13:06.7 3:12:10.5 14:40 60  37.1       19       M 60-64   
521   1682 Christian Read           M      Orange City          FL    US      3:13:13.7 3:12:12.2 14:40 42  31.6       27       M 40-44   
522   1683 Megan Read               F      Orange City          FL    US      3:13:13.9 3:12:12.3 14:40 40  34.7       50       F 40-44   
523   1706 LeAnn Saliga             F      Orange city          FL    US      3:13:39.5 3:13:01.9 14:44 48  37.0       56       F 45-49   
524   1165 Denise Schneck           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:26:39.4 3:17:00.2 15:02 56  39.9       28       F 55-59   
525   1164 David Schneck            M      Orlando              FL    US      3:26:39.3 3:17:00.4 15:02 57  35.2       18       M 55-59   
526   1061 Lisa Fricke              F      Stuart               FL    US      3:19:36.2 3:18:29.3 15:09 55  39.1       29       F 55-59   
527   1033 Storey Chelette          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      3:21:44.0 3:20:40.9 15:19 49  36.0       57       F 45-49   
528   1034 Karen Chuven             F      Holly Hill           FL    US      3:41:08.7 3:22:59.6 15:30 60  40.8       19       F 60-64   
529   1176 Randal Smith             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:24:08.5 3:23:16.5 15:31 52  32.6       29       M 50-54   
530   1155 Bj Price                 F      Orlando              FL    US      3:26:15.0 3:24:55.9 15:39 47  34.4       58       F 45-49   
531   1566 John Hinnant             M      Oviedo               FL    US      3:31:53.5 3:31:14.8 16:08 40  28.3       28       M 40-44   
532   1105 Brianna Kraynak          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:33:10.4 3:32:13.6 16:12 27  30.4       17       F 25-29   
533   1795 Jan Ward                 F      Kempner              TX    US      3:34:31.9 3:33:53.1 16:20 75  48.4       2        F 75-99   
534   1199 Wendy Williams           F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:35:39.0 3:34:44.8 16:24 69  43.8       11       F 65-69   
535   1001 Tina Althoff             F      Deltona              FL    US      3:36:06.9 3:35:26.8 16:27 49  33.5       59       F 45-49   
536   1563 Jenny Hemond             F      Clearwater           FL    US      3:40:02.0 3:38:48.8 16:42 42  30.9       51       F 40-44   
537   1485 Rebecca Czekalski        F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:42:05.0 3:40:57.0 16:52 36  29.6       57       F 35-39   
538   1484 Emily Czekalski          F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:42:06.2 3:40:57.8 16:52 34  29.4       40       F 30-34   
539   1068 Betty Godshall           F      Bronson              FL    US      3:58:15.5 3:57:29.7 18:08 67  38.4       12       F 65-69   
540   1786 David Norvell Jr         M      New Symrna Beach     FL    US      4:32:30.5 4:31:30.5 20:44 29  21.4       12       M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Albano Dos Reis 1778 51  2       M      Ocala FL US 1:15:41.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Katie Sherron 1715 39  7       F      Tallahassee FL US 1:22:18.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Albano Dos Reis 1778 51  2       M      Ocala FL US 1:15:41.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Heather Schulz 1166 46  23      F      Orlando FL US 1:30:00.3 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     C. York     1771 11  166     M      DeLand FL US      1:58:27.2 
2     Joshua Bush 1446 16  451     M      GAINESVILLE FL US 2:42:20.4 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joe Angelillo      1416 23  37      M      Gainesville FL US 1:36:56.9 
2     Sebastian estrella 1513 24  317     M      Winter Park FL US 2:18:12.4 
3     Hugo Groenendyk    1549 24  380     M      Winter park FL US 2:25:46.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Trent Ryan   1705 26  18      M      Marietta GA US    1:29:06.7 
2     Ralphy Perez 1669 29  19      M      Winter Park FL US 1:29:14.1 
3     Tyler Murphy 1645 29  54      M      Davie FL US       1:40:49.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jason Thomsen  1188 30  4       M      Winter Haven FL US 1:20:29.6 
2     Stephen Lue    1613 32  8       M      Seattle WA US      1:22:39.6 
3     Thomas Tschopp 1745 30  9       M      Orlando FL US      1:23:14.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Stephen Andrews 1414 35  3       M      Tampa FL US              1:17:52.9 
2     Eric Capostagno 1449 39  11      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:24:30.3 
3     Raidel Guerrero 1073 38  17      M      Miami FL US              1:28:48.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dov Gertzulin    1537 42  5       M      Englewood NJ US   1:21:52.9 
2     Scott Hoover     1570 42  13      M      Babson Park FL US 1:27:08.2 
3     Danny Rodríguez 1697 42  15      M      Miami FL US       1:28:40.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ricardo Colon    1476 48  6       M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:22:02.6 
2     Jason Kring      1106 49  35      M      Oviedo FL US          1:36:43.9 
3     Jeff DiGuglielmo 1050 46  38      M      Palm Coast FL US      1:37:06.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anthony Scioli  1710 51  16      M      Cape Coral FL US 1:28:42.9 
2     Bret Goodpaster 1070 54  20      M      OVIEDO FL US     1:29:17.5 
3     Steven Murto    1134 54  36      M      Sebastian FL US  1:36:48.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gregory Wostrel 1767 59  29      M      Titusville FL US 1:33:18.2 
2     James Williams  1197 57  30      M      Staunton VA US   1:33:41.6 
3     Bret Halliday   1077 59  44      M      Cocoa FL US      1:37:58.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Davis Ely          1509 60  60      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:42:00.2 
2     Richard Van Patten 1189 60  116     M      Miami FL US        1:53:01.7 
3     Chuck Moore        1130 61  124     M      Geneva FL US       1:53:53.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     LEWIS BOWSER  1438 66  96      M      VALRICO FL US      1:49:36.6 
2     John Anderson 1409 69  106     M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:51:03.7 
3     Rafael Colon  1475 67  182     M      Miami FL US        1:59:42.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Ron Welborn   1193 73  304     M      Ormond Beach FL US      2:16:31.0 
2     John Mitchell 1127 73  454     M      Altamonte Springs FL US 2:43:31.1 
3     Bill Vogenitz 1753 73  478     M      OCALA FL US             2:52:44.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Johnson 1585 76  490     M      indian river MI US 2:56:16.1 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Aubree Endicott 1510 17  212     F      Port Orange FL US 2:03:49.3 
2     McKell Hansen   1555 16  284     F      Perry UT US       2:13:34.6 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sara Aube     1419 19  12      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:25:19.5 
2     Sophia Perry  1670 20  310     F      Winter Park FL US      2:17:34.5 
3     Sidney Hopper 1571 20  356     F      Kissimmee FL US        2:23:03.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     K Reily Zaiser 1206 25  102     F      Indialantic FL US       1:50:27.0 
2     Amanda Lazo    1601 29  126     F      Atlantic Beach FL US    1:54:07.2 
3     Chelsea Newson 1652 27  134     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:55:03.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mallie Lesniewski 1111 30  27      F      Miami FL US       1:32:55.7 
2     Nicole Karstetter 1588 32  39      F      Port Orange FL US 1:37:18.5 
3     Karina Nwoko      1659 30  41      F      Orlando FL US     1:37:39.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kory Grench      1548 39  55      F      Orlando FL US          1:40:55.5 
2     KellyAnn Jenkins 1582 36  67      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:43:36.8 
3     Kristen Scruggs  1168 37  69      F      Casselberry FL US      1:44:08.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Valeria Calvo       1448 40  34      F      Miami FL US             1:36:28.4 
2     Kimberley Patterson 1665 44  43      F      Roanoke VA US           1:37:47.3 
3     Michelle McCullough 1123 42  46      F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:38:29.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jessie Magee 1116 45  65      F      Flagler Beach FL US 1:42:48.0 
2     Liyong Wang  1757 47  66      F      Miami FL US         1:43:00.5 
3     Amy Innis    1096 49  97      F      Winter Garden FL US 1:49:42.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Terri Rejimbal 1685 52  24      F      Tampa FL US       1:30:06.5 
2     Daniella Rohr  1699 50  62      F      Oviedo FL US      1:42:13.4 
3     Megan English  1512 52  108     F      Winter Park FL US 1:51:20.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lisa Cottrell 1040 58  52      F      Palm Coast FL US  1:40:37.7 
2     Angela Chang  1465 56  101     F      Orlando FL US     1:50:17.5 
3     Cherise Wintz 1202 55  129     F      Ponce inlet FL US 1:54:26.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Melissa Corp     1216 61  87      F      Lake Mary FL US      1:47:43.7 
2     Marianne Day     1047 60  112     F      Vero Beach FL US     1:51:57.9 
3     Ginny Hornberger 1573 64  187     F      Winter Springs FL US 2:01:10.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Debbie Voiles    1754 67  306     F      Odessa FL US        2:16:43.7 
2     Susan Donigan    1501 66  335     F      Daytona Beach FL US 2:20:19.0 
3     Nancy Foresteire 1059 67  340     F      Rockledge FL US     2:21:10.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Bronwen Thompson    1185 70  118     F      Melbourne FL US        1:53:13.8 
2     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 1203 72  357     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:23:04.5 
3     Beverly Lampp       1110 71  506     F      Lakeland FL US         3:01:34.0 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dorothy Johnson 1584 76  508     F      indian river MI US 3:04:00.6 
2     Jan Ward        1795 75  533     F      Kempner TX US      3:33:53.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.