Results For
Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     14  Thiago Carone         M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:45:59.4 2:45:59.4 6:20  32  73.6       1        M Overall 
2     275 Ryan King             M      Millbrook            NY    US      2:49:01.2 2:48:59.5 6:27  21  72.3       1        M 18-24   
3     289 Logan Maze            M      Tanpa                FL    US      2:51:44.7 2:51:38.1 6:33  22  71.2       2        M 18-24   
4     255 Julian Gomez          M      Sarasota             FL    US      2:52:48.1 2:52:46.8 6:36  28  70.7       1        M 25-29   
5     347 Jason Tso             M      Atlanta              GA    US      2:54:24.5 2:54:16.5 6:39  32  70.1       1        M 30-34   
6     315 Seth Rarick           M      Oakland              FL    US      2:54:38.1 2:54:35.0 6:40  28  70.0       2        M 25-29   
7     56  Brandon McWalters     M      Wilton Manors        FL    US      2:56:16.0 2:56:11.4 6:43  34  69.6       2        M 30-34   
8     205 Elvis Alvarez Carnero M      Orlando              FL    US      2:56:19.5 2:56:19.5 6:44  43  73.2       1        M Masters 
9     277 Scott Kmack           M      Boston               MA    US      2:56:51.2 2:56:46.7 6:45  42  72.4       1        M 40-44   
10    366 Chris O'Kelley        M      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:57:07.0 2:57:04.6 6:46  27  69.0       3        M 25-29   
11    281 Tristan LaNasa        M      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:57:44.7 2:57:42.6 6:47  28  68.8       4        M 25-29   
12    259 Hector Guzman         M      Bradenton            FL    US      2:58:37.3 2:58:33.7 6:49  52  78.1       1        M 50-54   
13    241 Kyle Duffy            M      Niceville            FL    US      2:59:06.3 2:58:57.0 6:50  24  68.3       3        M 18-24   
14    207 Aurelijus Baltusis    M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      3:00:29.6 3:00:27.6 6:53  42  71.0       2        M 40-44   
15    276 Clayton Kirk          M      Chicago              IL    US      3:00:38.9 3:00:34.2 6:54  29  67.7       5        M 25-29   
16    343 Daniel Thomas         M      Roswell              GA    US      3:00:49.7 3:00:44.7 6:54  37  68.5       1        M 35-39   
17    329 Trevor Scott          M      Chandler             AZ    US      3:02:09.0 3:01:59.4 6:57  29  67.2       6        M 25-29   
18    345 Julie Tower           F      Windsor              CT    US      3:03:09.1 3:03:09.1 6:59  36  74.0       1        F Overall 
19    18  Paul Coen             M      Orlando              FL    US      3:03:31.5 3:03:28.3 7:00  43  70.4       3        M 40-44   
20    231 Brian Cunningham      M      Tampa                FL    US      3:08:35.6 3:08:30.4 7:12  40  66.9       4        M 40-44   
21    236 Matthew DeFrancesco   M      Bonita Springs       FL    US      3:09:15.5 3:09:07.3 7:13  34  64.8       3        M 30-34   
22    250 Frankie Franceschi    M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      3:10:53.9 3:10:50.7 7:17  44  68.2       5        M 40-44   
23    83  Lee Wilkinson-Brown   M      Miami                FL    US      3:11:07.9 3:11:05.2 7:18  37  64.8       2        M 35-39   
24    302 Christina Noordstar   F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      3:12:29.1 3:12:29.1 7:21  44  73.8       1        F Masters 
25    45  Scott Innis           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:12:40.6 3:12:32.4 7:21  50  71.1       2        M 50-54   
26    222 Loren Burns           M      Orlando              FL    US      3:12:46.2 3:12:41.7 7:21  46  68.7       1        M 45-49   
27    229 Manuel Cordoba        M      Pinecrest            FL    US      3:12:59.6 3:12:56.2 7:22  45  68.0       2        M 45-49   
28    333 Chad Simonds          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      3:13:24.5 3:13:16.7 7:23  41  65.7       6        M 40-44   
29    212 JASON BOOHER          M      Pikeville            KY    US      3:14:11.3 3:14:06.0 7:25  46  68.2       3        M 45-49   
30    319 Jim Roberts Jr        M      Warren               PA    US      3:14:39.2 3:14:31.1 7:25  51  71.0       3        M 50-54   
31    316 Beau Rasnick          M      Atlanta              GA    US      3:14:59.2 3:14:54.2 7:26  41  65.2       7        M 40-44   
32    223 William Cairns        M      Branchburg           NJ    US      3:16:03.0 3:15:55.0 7:29  49  69.3       4        M 45-49   
33    320 MIKE RODRIGUEZ        M      ST PETERSBURG        FL    US      3:16:10.9 3:16:04.7 7:29  43  65.8       8        M 40-44   
34    272 Fares Khater          M      Pikeville            KY    US      3:17:10.3 3:17:05.4 7:31  47  67.7       5        M 45-49   
35    246 Aaron Ferge           M      Boynton Beach        FL    US      3:20:20.5 3:20:16.4 7:39  38  62.1       3        M 35-39   
36    85  Laura Wilson          F      WINDERMERE           FL    US      3:21:19.8 3:21:11.3 7:41  43  70.0       1        F 40-44   
37    373 Monica Kile           F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      3:21:20.5 3:21:13.5 7:41  43  70.0       2        F 40-44   
38    224 Mark Changcoco        M      Orlando              FL    US      3:21:28.5 3:21:25.7 7:41  40  62.6       9        M 40-44   
39    374 Lou Kneeshaw          M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      3:21:37.5 3:21:30.3 7:41  64  77.4       1        M 60-64   
40    280 Lee Kyler             M      Saranac Lake         NY    US      3:22:52.8 3:22:49.3 7:44  36  60.8       4        M 35-39   
41    63  Jeison Ochoa          M      Miami                FL    US      3:25:05.9 3:25:03.4 7:50  36  60.1       5        M 35-39   
42    306 Diana Palacios        F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      3:25:59.6 3:25:53.0 7:51  35  65.7       1        F 35-39   
43    323 Jack Rose             M      Panama City          FL    US      3:26:05.8 3:25:56.3 7:52  41  61.7       10       M 40-44   
44    367 Claire Pagan          F      Apopka               FL    US      3:26:30.8 3:26:23.3 7:53  38  66.2       2        F 35-39   
45    279 Christine Krumm       F      Ocala                FL    US      3:26:27.2 3:26:25.5 7:53  29  65.2       1        F 25-29   
46    293 Eva Mermin            F      Newport              RI    US      3:35:30.2 3:28:18.0 7:57  14  71.0       1        F 1-17    
47    21  Jennifer Cronin       F      Longwood             FL    US      3:28:28.9 3:28:21.7 7:57  39  65.8       3        F 35-39   
48    294 Jan Mermin            M      Newport              RI    US      3:35:36.6 3:28:24.3 7:57  52  66.9       4        M 50-54   
49    351 Brittany Vega         F      Palm Harbor          FL    US      3:28:45.8 3:28:37.8 7:58  30  64.5       1        F 30-34   
50    54  Daniel McCarthy       M      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:28:47.1 3:28:40.6 7:58  52  66.8       5        M 50-54   
51    314 Paul Rakoski          M      Hamburg              NY    US      3:29:48.2 3:29:44.0 8:00  44  62.1       11       M 40-44   
52    33  Peyton Godwin         M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      3:30:03.8 3:29:51.8 8:01  55  68.2       1        M 55-59   
53    358 Stephen Wilcox        M      Deltona              FL    US      3:30:31.4 3:30:25.4 8:02  55  68.1       2        M 55-59   
54    286 Emma Luetgert         F      Ocala                FL    US      3:31:24.8 3:31:17.2 8:04  42  66.1       3        F 40-44   
55    285 Dalvin Lorenzo        M      Sanford              FL    US      3:32:19.8 3:32:13.1 8:06  38  58.6       6        M 35-39   
56    353 Laura Walker          F      Rockledge            FL    US      3:32:35.3 3:32:24.6 8:06  38  64.3       4        F 35-39   
57    80  Peter Szunyogh        M      Edgewater            FL    US      3:34:13.4 3:34:03.1 8:10  42  59.8       12       M 40-44   
58    341 Pedro Sumoza          M      Miami                FL    US      3:35:02.4 3:34:51.8 8:12  46  61.6       6        M 45-49   
59    311 David Perkins         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:35:02.5 3:34:59.9 8:12  40  58.6       13       M 40-44   
60    372 Heather Waters        F      Bishop               GA    US      3:37:16.2 3:37:05.9 8:17  42  64.4       4        F 40-44   
61    17  Brett Clark           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:37:41.3 3:37:35.4 8:18  41  58.4       14       M 40-44   
62    271 Kris Kessler          M      New Smyrna beach     FL    US      3:38:01.7 3:37:37.6 8:18  37  56.9       7        M 35-39   
63    274 David King            M      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:38:38.3 3:38:31.8 8:20  50  62.7       6        M 50-54   
64    365 Jose Mejia            M      Miami                FL    US      3:39:08.8 3:38:39.9 8:21  35  56.2       8        M 35-39   
65    304 Eduardo Orozco        M      DORAL                FL    US      3:39:06.5 3:38:57.9 8:21  41  58.0       15       M 40-44   
66    13  Michael Cardell       M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:39:20.4 3:39:14.2 8:22  33  55.8       4        M 30-34   
67    335 Cheryl Sobering       F      Winter Park          FL    US      3:39:25.2 3:39:15.3 8:22  36  61.8       5        F 35-39   
68    61  Hung K Ng             M      Orlando              FL    US      3:39:23.5 3:39:18.1 8:22  56  65.9       3        M 55-59   
69    291 Patrick McGarrity     M      Chicago              IL    US      3:39:58.7 3:39:46.3 8:23  49  61.8       7        M 45-49   
70    28  Kirsten Evans         F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:40:56.7 3:40:36.5 8:25  35  61.3       6        F 35-39   
71    334 Rebecca Smith         F      Orlando              FL    US      3:40:47.0 3:40:39.7 8:25  35  61.3       7        F 35-39   
72    12  Joanna Campbell       F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      3:41:38.0 3:41:26.6 8:27  39  62.0       8        F 35-39   
73    327 Gary Saxton           M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      3:42:39.7 3:42:32.1 8:30  61  68.1       2        M 60-64   
74    55  Melissa McGinn        F      Orlando              FL    US      3:44:39.5 3:44:33.4 8:34  33  60.0       2        F 30-34   
75    67  Katie Perkins         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:44:46.4 3:44:43.2 8:35  35  60.1       9        F 35-39   
76    25  Bill Dobbie           M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      3:44:53.0 3:44:45.2 8:35  61  67.4       3        M 60-64   
77    43  Heidi Hinnershitz     F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:45:40.9 3:45:26.8 8:36  27  59.7       2        F 25-29   
78    73  Julie Rosa            F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:45:41.1 3:45:27.2 8:36  46  64.2       1        F 45-49   
79    260 Daniel Hager          M      boynton beach        FL    US      3:46:24.4 3:45:33.1 8:37  38  55.2       9        M 35-39   
80    303 Evan Oglesby          M      Ocala                FL    US      3:46:18.0 3:46:03.7 8:38  37  54.8       10       M 35-39   
81    48  Mary Johnson          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:46:30.2 3:46:10.5 8:38  54  70.6       1        F 50-54   
82    227 David COLLIER         M      OXFORD               MI    US      3:46:54.0 3:46:32.2 8:39  52  61.5       7        M 50-54   
83    309 JUAN PENA             M      Ocala                FL    US      3:47:05.4 3:46:51.4 8:40  41  56.0       16       M 40-44   
84    249 Agnes Frackiewicz     F      Winter Park          FL    US      3:48:39.5 3:48:11.0 8:43  29  59.0       3        F 25-29   
85    245 Brady Evans           M      Gainesville          FL    US      3:48:44.9 3:48:25.9 8:43  25  53.5       7        M 25-29   
86    287 Anthony Lupo          M      Oviedo               FL    US      3:49:11.9 3:48:47.4 8:44  33  53.5       5        M 30-34   
87    371 Jeremy Vanorny        M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      3:49:19.8 3:49:06.1 8:45  36  53.8       11       M 35-39   
88    308 Danny Pazyra          M      Orlando              FL    US      3:49:17.9 3:49:07.7 8:45  22  53.3       4        M 18-24   
89    220 Emmy Burch            F      Savannah             GA    US      3:49:30.4 3:49:18.0 8:45  34  58.8       3        F 30-34   
90    221 Julianna Burchett     F      Orlando              FL    US      3:49:47.0 3:49:47.0 8:46  27  58.6       4        F 25-29   
91    47  Christa John          F      Bishop               GA    US      3:50:52.3 3:50:42.3 8:48  49  65.0       2        F 45-49   
92    267 James Hurst           M      lakeland             FL    US      3:51:50.7 3:51:40.7 8:51  46  57.1       8        M 45-49   
93    269 Nate Johnson          M      Windermere           FL    US      3:52:32.1 3:52:25.2 8:52  26  52.6       8        M 25-29   
94    66  Sinan Ozymisci        M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:54:54.8 3:54:40.0 8:57  29  52.1       9        M 25-29   
95    26  Jason Duffy           M      Brandon              FL    US      3:54:53.9 3:54:40.8 8:57  47  56.9       9        M 45-49   
96    326 Joe Savard            M      St.Augustine         FL    US      3:55:18.1 3:55:06.7 8:58  54  60.4       8        M 50-54   
97    299 Robert Murry          M      Pine Island          MN    US      3:55:35.6 3:55:20.7 8:59  32  51.9       6        M 30-34   
98    300 Julee Newman          F      Alpharetta           GA    US      3:56:03.3 3:55:49.7 9:00  39  58.2       10       F 35-39   
99    214 Cecilia Bouaichi      F      Tallahassee          FL    US      3:56:15.4 3:56:06.2 9:01  25  57.0       5        F 25-29   
100   295 Stacey Middlebrooks   F      Wilton manors        FL    US      3:56:38.5 3:56:15.5 9:01  35  57.2       11       F 35-39   
101   243 Lenka Eckert          F      Sarasota             FL    US      3:57:13.4 3:56:52.2 9:02  46  61.1       3        F 45-49   
102   230 Michael Culver        M      Tampa                FL    US      3:58:19.3 3:58:06.3 9:05  50  57.5       9        M 50-54   
103   266 Christopher Hoffarth  M      Deltona              FL    US      3:59:04.0 3:58:41.4 9:07  51  57.9       10       M 50-54   
104   20  Kristina Cromer       F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:59:33.7 3:59:11.1 9:08  38  57.1       12       F 35-39   
105   31  Kimberly Gates        F      Port St. Lucie       FL    US      3:59:35.3 3:59:13.0 9:08  43  58.9       5        F 40-44   
106   5   Sean Baum             M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:59:43.1 3:59:28.2 9:08  36  51.5       12       M 35-39   
107   219 Myroslava Bune        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      4:06:19.3 4:01:06.0 9:12  36  56.2       13       F 35-39   
108   346 Vasily Trofimchuk     M      Campbell             CA    US      4:06:19.6 4:01:06.2 9:12  42  53.1       17       M 40-44   
109   70  Sean Regan            M      Lakeland             FL    US      4:01:35.6 4:01:11.4 9:12  46  54.9       10       M 45-49   
110   16  CIARA CARTER          F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      4:01:30.3 4:01:21.0 9:13  23  55.8       1        F 18-24   
111   273 Courtney King         F      Greensboro           NC    US      4:02:44.5 4:02:19.9 9:15  30  55.6       4        F 30-34   
112   336 Madeleine Spaner      F      McLean               VA    US      4:02:42.8 4:02:29.6 9:15  14  60.9       2        F 1-17    
113   44  Peggy Hipp            F      Tampa                FL    US      4:03:09.0 4:02:33.0 9:15  48  61.0       4        F 45-49   
114   77  Steven Stricker       M      Lady Lake            FL    US      4:03:26.7 4:03:10.7 9:17  57  60.0       4        M 55-59   
115   352 Leida Velez           F      Orlando              FL    US      4:05:59.7 4:05:50.2 9:23  46  58.9       5        F 45-49   
116   338 Jonathan St. Hilaire  M      Tampa                FL    US      4:06:11.2 4:05:54.1 9:23  22  49.7       5        M 18-24   
117   69  Paul Pirillo          M      Melbourne            FL    US      4:07:45.3 4:07:24.5 9:27  55  57.9       5        M 55-59   
118   328 Adria Schozer         F      Osprey               FL    US      4:08:33.3 4:08:08.4 9:28  65  75.2       1        F 65-69   
119   42  Kevin Hinkle          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      4:12:47.2 4:12:32.0 9:38  46  52.4       11       M 45-49   
120   252 Edward Ganley         M      Clermont             FL    US      4:12:48.0 4:12:37.4 9:39  58  58.3       6        M 55-59   
121   75  Rick Slaven           M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      4:13:45.9 4:13:37.4 9:41  61  59.7       4        M 60-64   
122   349 Chris Vargas          M      Palm City            FL    US      4:14:56.7 4:14:31.7 9:43  41  49.9       18       M 40-44   
123   361 Brianna Wynne         F      Winter Park          FL    US      4:15:34.8 4:15:07.6 9:44  33  52.8       5        F 30-34   
124   233 Michael Dean          M      Fleming Island       FL    US      4:15:36.8 4:15:15.5 9:45  27  47.9       10       M 25-29   
125   213 Steven Boothe         M      Stuart               FL    US      4:16:16.7 4:16:02.7 9:46  36  48.2       13       M 35-39   
126   23  Faye-Lynn Deissinger  F      Deltona              FL    US      4:16:40.9 4:16:18.1 9:47  38  53.3       14       F 35-39   
127   313 Christopher Proppe    M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      4:17:01.7 4:16:30.7 9:47  29  47.6       11       M 25-29   
128   62  Dave Norvell          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      4:17:04.2 4:16:42.3 9:48  56  56.3       7        M 55-59   
129   226 Amy Cheek             F      WINTER SPRINGS       FL    US      4:19:04.1 4:18:40.3 9:52  41  53.7       6        F 40-44   
130   201 Jessica Ackley        F      Debary               FL    US      4:21:08.2 4:20:45.6 9:57  35  51.8       15       F 35-39   
131   41  Mike Hayes            M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      4:21:20.0 4:20:54.6 9:58  69  62.9       1        M 65-69   
132   282 Gilberto Lander       M      Doral                FL    US      4:22:03.5 4:21:52.5 10:00 53  53.7       11       M 50-54   
133   37  Laura Grider          F      Longwood             FL    US      4:23:13.9 4:22:48.2 10:02 57  63.3       1        F 55-59   
134   263 Matthew Helms         M      Dunedin              FL    US      4:23:34.2 4:23:10.0 10:03 28  46.4       12       M 25-29   
135   4   STEPHEN BARBER        M      Kissimmee            FL    US      4:46:28.0 4:23:16.2 10:03 61  57.5       5        M 60-64   
136   357 Jaime Jackson         F      Smyrna               GA    US      4:24:15.6 4:23:50.5 10:04 39  52.0       16       F 35-39   
137   53  Erin McAllister       F      Longwood             FL    US      4:25:32.6 4:25:02.2 10:07 32  50.8       6        F 30-34   
138   362 Carolyn Yonfa         F      Fl                   FL    US      4:25:36.0 4:25:11.7 10:07 38  51.5       17       F 35-39   
139   228 Kim Connors           F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      4:26:50.4 4:26:21.3 10:10 60  65.1       1        F 60-64   
140   1   Krisha Adams          F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      4:26:50.2 4:26:21.3 10:10 46  54.4       6        F 45-49   
141   40  Sharon Harding        F      Oak Hill             FL    US      4:28:19.7 4:27:47.5 10:13 41  51.8       7        F 40-44   
142   29  Stacy Ferner          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      4:28:19.8 4:27:47.8 10:13 52  58.1       2        F 50-54   
143   30  Amy Freer             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      4:28:20.0 4:27:47.9 10:13 34  50.4       7        F 30-34   
144   284 Trenton Little        M      Dacula               GA    US      4:28:27.0 4:28:06.6 10:14 25  45.6       13       M 25-29   
145   238 Gabriel Diaz          M      Miami                FL    US      4:28:58.0 4:28:29.3 10:15 52  51.9       12       M 50-54   
146   27  Edward Dullmeyer      M      Orlando              FL    US      4:29:26.6 4:28:51.3 10:16 56  53.8       8        M 55-59   
147   298 Tracie Moss           F      Lutz                 FL    US      4:29:27.4 4:28:59.5 10:16 31  50.1       8        F 30-34   
148   244 Krista Ekdahl         F      Holland              MI    US      4:29:33.9 4:29:03.5 10:16 32  50.1       9        F 30-34   
149   324 Wilson Sasaki         M      Winter Garden        FL    US      4:29:57.5 4:29:23.8 10:17 45  48.7       12       M 45-49   
150   58  Katie Mercadante      F      Deland               FL    US      4:29:54.5 4:29:24.7 10:17 38  50.7       18       F 35-39   
151   247 Andrea Flynn          F      Lake Worth           FL    US      4:30:59.2 4:30:33.5 10:20 49  55.4       7        F 45-49   
152   32  Jennifer Glassburn    F      duette               FL    US      4:30:57.3 4:30:45.5 10:20 57  61.4       2        F 55-59   
153   307 Ietta PARROTT         F      Atlanta              GA    US      4:32:29.9 4:31:59.5 10:23 40  50.7       8        F 40-44   
154   262 Robert Harris         M      Lakeland             FL    US      4:34:20.8 4:33:45.7 10:27 49  49.6       13       M 45-49   
155   310 Gabriel Perez         M      Brandon              FL    US      4:35:07.8 4:34:13.6 10:28 32  44.6       7        M 30-34   
156   342 William Szymanski     M      North Port           FL    US      4:36:44.7 4:36:30.9 10:33 66  57.6       2        M 65-69   
157   360 Brett Witte           M      Enterprise           FL    US      4:37:28.3 4:37:04.5 10:35 41  45.8       19       M 40-44   
158   253 Tomas Gimenez-Beron   M      Tampa                FL    US      4:37:49.8 4:37:24.7 10:35 23  44.1       6        M 18-24   
159   239 Milan Dinga           M      Longwood             FL    US      4:42:27.0 4:38:59.0 10:39 36  44.2       14       M 35-39   
160   51  Samantha King         F      Panama City          FL    US      4:39:51.2 4:39:38.2 10:40 28  48.2       6        F 25-29   
161   242 Jennifer Durocher     F      Miami                FL    US      4:41:32.5 4:41:01.2 10:44 51  54.7       3        F 50-54   
162   11  David Bullerin        M      Winter Park          FL    US      4:41:53.8 4:41:21.9 10:44 50  48.7       13       M 50-54   
163   36  Cameron Goss          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      4:42:47.9 4:42:19.8 10:47 25  43.3       14       M 25-29   
164   256 Sandy Graham          F      Tampa                FL    US      4:42:46.0 4:42:21.4 10:47 59  60.5       3        F 55-59   
165   321 Fury Rogers           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      4:43:02.4 4:42:28.1 10:47 43  49.8       9        F 40-44   
166   15  Christopher Carpenter M      ormond beach         FL    US      4:42:52.7 4:42:41.5 10:47 37  43.8       15       M 35-39   
167   79  Cassandra Swickert    F      Merritt Island       FL    US      4:43:42.9 4:43:09.5 10:48 53  55.7       4        F 50-54   
168   288 Benjamin Mahon        M      Windermere           FL    US      4:48:26.0 4:44:20.7 10:51 39  44.0       16       M 35-39   
169   3   Christina Ballesteros F      Orlando              FL    US      4:44:56.4 4:44:24.0 10:51 50  53.4       5        F 50-54   
170   50  Haley Kandle          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      4:45:10.9 4:44:38.1 10:52 29  47.3       7        F 25-29   
171   264 Nick Henry            M      mandeville           LA    US      4:59:27.6 4:45:48.4 10:55 32  42.8       8        M 30-34   
172   330 Trent Schake          M      Palm Coast           FL    US      4:50:37.2 4:50:03.5 11:04 49  46.8       14       M 45-49   
173   9   Robert Brown          M      Edgewater            FL    US      4:53:32.6 4:52:55.6 11:11 56  49.3       9        M 55-59   
174   216 Michael Boyd          M      Orange Beach         AL    US      4:54:15.9 4:53:42.1 11:13 73  58.6       1        M 70-74   
175   305 Day Osborne-Chapman   F      Mount Dora           FL    US      4:54:48.2 4:54:13.9 11:14 49  51.0       8        F 45-49   
176   68  Mayumi Pierce         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      4:58:51.2 4:58:20.0 11:23 57  55.7       4        F 55-59   
177   208 Brittany Barron       F      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      4:59:50.6 4:59:24.9 11:26 32  45.0       10       F 30-34   
178   49  Jennifer Jordan       F      Lake Mary            FL    US      5:00:13.9 4:59:38.3 11:26 36  45.2       19       F 35-39   
179   340 Carla Stewart         F      Monroe               WA    US      5:03:06.9 5:02:26.0 11:33 57  55.0       5        F 55-59   
180   34  Chris Goodreau        M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      5:05:01.8 5:04:37.7 11:38 58  48.3       10       M 55-59   
181   24  Aleesha Denning       F      Ormond beach         FL    US      5:07:25.0 5:06:54.4 11:43 33  43.9       11       F 30-34   
182   71  Marion Richard        F      Trumbull             CT    US      5:09:19.2 5:08:40.9 11:47 65  60.5       2        F 65-69   
183   6   Penny Bell            F      Hahira               GA    US      5:09:40.9 5:09:17.3 11:48 47  47.3       9        F 45-49   
184   203 Johnny Allen          M      Belchertown          MA    US      5:10:04.8 5:09:35.4 11:49 63  49.9       6        M 60-64   
185   344 Sheri Thomas          F      OXFORD               MI    US      5:10:23.4 5:09:50.6 11:50 47  47.2       10       F 45-49   
186   22  BRONISLAW CZECH       M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      5:10:04.6 5:09:52.2 11:50 72  54.8       2        M 70-74   
187   210 Dawn Beazlie          F      De Leon Springs      FL    US      5:12:27.0 5:11:47.7 11:54 41  44.5       10       F 40-44   
188   283 Kari Lara-Murabito    F      Eustis               FL    US      5:13:30.9 5:12:56.6 11:57 43  45.0       11       F 40-44   
189   234 Eric DeBelly          M      Monroe               WA    US      5:13:59.8 5:13:22.4 11:58 58  47.0       11       M 55-59   
190   355 Clarissa Welbaum      F      Sanford              FL    US      5:18:51.7 5:18:34.6 12:10 46  45.4       11       F 45-49   
191   211 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      5:18:51.7 5:18:35.1 12:10 36  42.5       20       F 35-39   
192   235 Amber Deer            F      Tampa                FL    US      5:19:37.8 5:19:08.1 12:11 33  42.2       12       F 30-34   
193   35  Gary Gorman           M      Winter Park          FL    US      5:19:56.1 5:19:21.5 12:11 71  52.5       3        M 70-74   
194   38  Belinda Griffin       F      Oviedo               FL    US      5:20:50.5 5:20:12.4 12:13 62  55.7       2        F 60-64   
195   2   Rachel Alexander      F      Debary               FL    US      5:21:33.3 5:20:53.3 12:15 35  42.1       21       F 35-39   
196   318 Bruce Roberman        M      Brandon              FL    US      5:28:59.9 5:22:56.8 12:20 58  45.6       12       M 55-59   
197   248 Kerrie Esmeier        F      Holland              MI    US      5:26:57.9 5:26:26.9 12:28 46  44.3       12       F 45-49   
198   254 Karen Godbey          F      Tallahassee          FL    US      5:27:45.1 5:27:07.6 12:29 65  57.1       3        F 65-69   
199   359 Duane Williams        M      Kissimmee            FL    US      5:28:12.3 5:27:35.4 12:30 38  38.0       17       M 35-39   
200   87  Dana Greenhoe         M                                         5:28:24.6 5:28:11.3 12:32 72  51.7       4        M 70-74   
201   292 Stacy Medvetz         F      Windermere           FL    US      5:29:38.3 5:29:03.2 12:34 48  45.0       13       F 45-49   
202   232 Nelya Davies          F      Orlando              FL    US      5:29:38.4 5:29:03.3 12:34 41  42.2       12       F 40-44   
203   348 Sarah Vander Wal      F      Albuquerque          NM    US      5:30:13.2 5:29:37.7 12:35 27  40.8       8        F 25-29   
204   251 Joel Freeman          M      Gainesville          FL    US      5:30:15.3 5:29:39.7 12:35 25  37.1       15       M 25-29   
205   363 Ryan Zeldes           M      Orlando              FL    US      5:40:38.5 5:40:01.7 12:59 33  36.0       9        M 30-34   
206   270 Sabrina Kennedy       F      Heathrow             FL    US      5:43:31.0 5:43:11.2 13:06 39  40.0       22       F 35-39   
207   364 Jessica Hemesath      F      Lake Helen Fl        FL    US      5:44:10.6 5:43:40.4 13:07 35  39.3       23       F 35-39   
208   297 Dennis Morman         M      Maitland             FL    US      5:50:17.5 5:49:41.4 13:21 70  47.4       5        M 70-74   
209   257 Kim Gray              F      Orlando              FL    US      5:54:29.9 5:53:47.3 13:30 38  38.6       24       F 35-39   
210   370 Yamit Rashkind        F      Winter Garden        FL    US      5:54:44.5 5:54:01.5 13:31 43  39.8       13       F 40-44   
211   60  Anonymous Participant F                                 US      5:54:32.3 5:54:05.4 13:31 39  38.7       25       F 35-39   
212   209 Monica Bateman        F      PLANT CITY           FL    US      5:55:25.3 5:54:41.2 13:32 46  40.8       14       F 45-49   
213   301 Aime Nickel           F      Spicewood            TX    US      5:57:10.9 5:56:33.0 13:37 48  41.5       15       F 45-49   
214   290 Ava McDonald          F      Spicewood            TX    US      5:57:11.0 5:56:33.3 13:37 17  39.3       3        F 1-17    
215   57  Robert Melhorn        M      Oviedo               FL    US      5:57:27.7 5:57:09.3 13:38 65  44.1       3        M 65-69   
216   317 Rashida Rickey        F      Tamarac              FL    US      5:58:14.9 5:57:37.9 13:39 38  38.2       26       F 35-39   
217   204 Arthur Altbuch        M      Ponte Vedra          FL    US      6:00:37.9 5:59:51.8 13:44 68  45.2       4        M 65-69   
218   59  James Miller          M      Orlando              FL    US      6:01:46.2 6:01:09.7 13:47 68  45.0       5        M 65-69   
219   46  Summer Jenks          F      Lakeland             FL    US      6:02:20.6 6:01:39.4 13:48 44  39.3       14       F 40-44   
220   237 James Dempsey         M      DUNNELLON            FL    US      6:03:14.8 6:02:48.1 13:51 68  44.8       6        M 65-69   
221   82  Don Wilkinson         M      Crystal River        FL    US      6:22:52.8 6:22:10.3 14:35 72  44.4       6        M 70-74   
222   84  Giles Williams        M      Oviedo               FL    US      6:26:12.2 6:25:26.9 14:43 76  46.8       1        M 75-99   
223   65  Jim O'Donnell         M      Sarasota             FL    US      6:26:18.6 6:25:50.5 14:44 66  41.3       7        M 65-69   
224   258 Melanie Guitard       F      Debary               FL    US      6:31:15.6 6:30:35.0 14:54 23  34.5       2        F 18-24   
225   225 Kristen Chaves        F      Lakeland             FL    US      6:37:49.7 6:37:03.3 15:09 40  34.7       15       F 40-44   
226   369 Garry Proehl          M      Apopka               FL    US      6:42:53.1 6:42:25.1 15:22 61  37.6       7        M 60-64   
227   81  Bettie Wailes         F      Winter Park          FL    US      6:48:22.9 6:48:10.7 15:35 76  55.2       1        F 75-99   
228   74  Don Sgobbo            M      Palm Bay             FL    US      6:52:55.8 6:52:09.3 15:44 69  39.8       8        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Thiago Carone 14  32  1       M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 2:45:59.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Julie Tower 345 36  18      F      Windsor CT US 3:03:09.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Elvis Alvarez Carnero 205 43  8       M      Orlando FL US 2:56:19.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Christina Noordstar 302 44  24      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 3:12:29.1 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ryan King  275 21  2       M      Millbrook NY US 2:48:59.5 
2     Logan Maze 289 22  3       M      Tanpa FL US     2:51:38.1 
3     Kyle Duffy 241 24  13      M      Niceville FL US 2:58:57.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Julian Gomez   255 28  4       M      Sarasota FL US    2:52:46.8 
2     Seth Rarick    315 28  6       M      Oakland FL US     2:54:35.0 
3     Chris O'Kelley 366 27  10      M      Tallahassee FL US 2:57:04.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jason Tso           347 32  5       M      Atlanta GA US        2:54:16.5 
2     Brandon McWalters   56  34  7       M      Wilton Manors FL US  2:56:11.4 
3     Matthew DeFrancesco 236 34  21      M      Bonita Springs FL US 3:09:07.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Daniel Thomas       343 37  16      M      Roswell GA US       3:00:44.7 
2     Lee Wilkinson-Brown 83  37  23      M      Miami FL US         3:11:05.2 
3     Aaron Ferge         246 38  35      M      Boynton Beach FL US 3:20:16.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Scott Kmack        277 42  9       M      Boston MA US           2:56:46.7 
2     Aurelijus Baltusis 207 42  14      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 3:00:27.6 
3     Paul Coen          18  43  19      M      Orlando FL US          3:03:28.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Loren Burns    222 46  26      M      Orlando FL US   3:12:41.7 
2     Manuel Cordoba 229 45  27      M      Pinecrest FL US 3:12:56.2 
3     JASON BOOHER   212 46  29      M      Pikeville KY US 3:14:06.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Hector Guzman  259 52  12      M      Bradenton FL US     2:58:33.7 
2     Scott Innis    45  50  25      M      Winter Garden FL US 3:12:32.4 
3     Jim Roberts Jr 319 51  30      M      Warren PA US        3:14:31.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Peyton Godwin  33  55  52      M      Saint Augustine FL US 3:29:51.8 
2     Stephen Wilcox 358 55  53      M      Deltona FL US         3:30:25.4 
3     Hung K Ng      61  56  68      M      Orlando FL US         3:39:18.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lou Kneeshaw 374 64  39      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 3:21:30.3 
2     Gary Saxton  327 61  73      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 3:42:32.1 
3     Bill Dobbie  25  61  76      M      Saint Augustine FL US  3:44:45.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Mike Hayes        41  69  131     M      Port Charlotte FL US 4:20:54.6 
2     William Szymanski 342 66  156     M      North Port FL US     4:36:30.9 
3     Robert Melhorn    57  65  215     M      Oviedo FL US         5:57:09.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Michael Boyd    216 73  174     M      Orange Beach AL US    4:53:42.1 
2     BRONISLAW CZECH 22  72  186     M      Saint Augustine FL US 5:09:52.2 
3     Gary Gorman     35  71  193     M      Winter Park FL US     5:19:21.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Giles Williams 84  76  222     M      Oviedo FL US 6:25:26.9 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Eva Mermin       293 14  46      F      Newport RI US   3:28:18.0 
2     Madeleine Spaner 336 14  112     F      McLean VA US    4:02:29.6 
3     Ava McDonald     290 17  214     F      Spicewood TX US 5:56:33.3 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     CIARA CARTER    16  23  110     F      Satellite Beach FL US 4:01:21 
2     Melanie Guitard 258 23  224     F      Debary FL US          6:30:35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christine Krumm   279 29  45      F      Ocala FL US       3:26:25.5 
2     Heidi Hinnershitz 43  27  77      F      Oviedo FL US      3:45:26.8 
3     Agnes Frackiewicz 249 29  84      F      Winter Park FL US 3:48:11.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brittany Vega  351 30  49      F      Palm Harbor FL US 3:28:37.8 
2     Melissa McGinn 55  33  74      F      Orlando FL US     3:44:33.4 
3     Emmy Burch     220 34  89      F      Savannah GA US    3:49:18.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Diana Palacios  306 35  42      F      St. Petersburg FL US 3:25:53.0 
2     Claire Pagan    367 38  44      F      Apopka FL US         3:26:23.3 
3     Jennifer Cronin 21  39  47      F      Longwood FL US       3:28:21.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Laura Wilson  85  43  36      F      WINDERMERE FL US       3:21:11.3 
2     Monica Kile   373 43  37      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 3:21:13.5 
3     Emma Luetgert 286 42  54      F      Ocala FL US            3:31:17.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Julie Rosa   73  46  78      F      Oviedo FL US   3:45:27.2 
2     Christa John 47  49  91      F      Bishop GA US   3:50:42.3 
3     Lenka Eckert 243 46  101     F      Sarasota FL US 3:56:52.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mary Johnson      48  54  81      F      Daytona Beach FL US    3:46:10.5 
2     Stacy Ferner      29  52  142     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 4:27:47.8 
3     Jennifer Durocher 242 51  161     F      Miami FL US            4:41:01.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Laura Grider       37  57  133     F      Longwood FL US 4:22:48.2 
2     Jennifer Glassburn 32  57  152     F      duette FL US   4:30:45.5 
3     Sandy Graham       256 59  164     F      Tampa FL US    4:42:21.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kim Connors     228 60  139     F      Ponce Inlet FL US 4:26:21.3 
2     Belinda Griffin 38  62  194     F      Oviedo FL US      5:20:12.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Adria Schozer  328 65  118     F      Osprey FL US      4:08:08.4 
2     Marion Richard 71  65  182     F      Trumbull CT US    5:08:40.9 
3     Karen Godbey   254 65  198     F      Tallahassee FL US 5:27:07.6 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bettie Wailes 81  76  227     F      Winter Park FL US 6:48:10.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.