Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3073 Ethan Lemoncello       M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      17:57.1   17:57.1   5:47  17  72.8       1        M Overall 
2     3011 Joe Ventura            M      Ormond beach             FL    US      18:10.0   18:10.0   5:52  41  75.7       1        M Masters 
3     2844 Zachary McFarland      M      Fort Rucker              AL            19:04.8   19:01.9   6:08  15  70.6       1        M 15-19   
4     3072 luke lawrence          M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      19:05.2   19:04.3   6:09  15  70.4       2        M 15-19   
5     2739 Logan Goering          M      Northville               MI    US      20:11.9   20:11.9   6:31  20  64.1       1        M 20-24   
6     2445 Suzanne Baldwin        F      Watkinsville             GA    US      20:50.1   20:50.1   6:43  41  73.0       1        F Overall 
7     3096 Angelika Grubel        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      20:51.1   20:51.1   6:44  48  77.4       1        F Masters 
8     2783 S. Jones               F      Deadwood                 SD    US      20:56.1   20:55.9   6:45  12  78.4       1        F 10-14   
9     3002 Peter Szunyogh         M      Edgewater                FL    US      21:56.9   21:55.7   7:04  40  62.3       1        M 40-44   
10    2456 steven parnell         M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      22:18.9   22:18.2   7:12  57  69.6       1        M 55-59   
11    2845 S. McFarren            F      Liberty Center           IN            22:45.5   22:42.6   7:20  12  72.2       2        F 10-14   
12    3086 Rebecca Rybicki        F      ormond beach             FL    US      22:53.7   22:50.9   7:22  33  64.5       1        F 30-34   
13    2655 Cameron Campbell       M      Edgewater                FL    US      23:07.1   22:52.4   7:23  15  58.7       3        M 15-19   
14    3036 Logan Wilson           M      Debary                   FL    US      23:08.1   23:05.9   7:27  16  57.3       4        M 15-19   
15    3069 Scott Huntley          M      West Palm Beach          FL    US      23:14.1   23:08.6   7:28  53  65.0       1        M 50-54   
16    3042 Logan Winfree          M      Palm Coast               FL            23:29.3   23:21.0   7:32  13  60.0       1        M 10-14   
17    2768 Lynn Hill              F      Holly hill               FL    US      23:23.3   23:22.1   7:32  57  76.5       1        F 55-59   
18    2741 Jeff Goldman           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      23:30.3   23:23.2   7:33  53  64.3       2        M 50-54   
19    2869 Kitty Musante          F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      23:33.5   23:30.1   7:35  62  80.9       1        F 60-64   
20    2814 Andrew Lecky           M      Bedeque                  PE    CA      23:34.3   23:32.5   7:36  36  56.4       1        M 35-39   
21    2807 Richard Lauer          M      Edwardsburg              MI    US      23:50.2   23:39.0   7:38  70  73.6       1        M 70-74   
22    2896 Hunter Peckham         M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      23:45.0   23:40.0   7:38  19  54.7       5        M 15-19   
23    3066 Keria Galán           F      Deland                   FL    US      23:45.6   23:41.3   7:38  41  64.2       1        F 40-44   
24    2638 Trevor Bowden          M      Melbourne                FL    US      23:53.1   23:44.3   7:39  34  55.4       1        M 30-34   
25    2684 Tammy Kirby            F      Deland                   FL    US      23:56.5   23:52.4   7:42  40  63.3       2        F 40-44   
26    2877 Alison Norris          F      Athens                   GA    US      23:58.4   23:56.1   7:43  44  64.9       3        F 40-44   
27    2460 Christopher Zidek      M      Butler                   PA    US      24:29.2   24:00.5   7:45  18  54.0       6        M 15-19   
28    2722 Carson Frasier         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      24:10.4   24:04.3   7:46  13  58.2       2        M 10-14   
29    3027 L. Wilkinson-Brown     M      Miami                    FL    US      24:53.4   24:20.5   7:51  8   70.3       1        M 1- 9    
30    2698 Hugh Driscoll          M      Holly hill               FL    US      24:27.1   24:21.5   7:51  54  62.2       3        M 50-54   
31    2604 Vanessa Alejo          F      De Leon Springs          FL    US      24:30.4   24:28.1   7:54  14  64.2       3        F 10-14   
32    3097 Steven Bourland        M      Port Orange              FL    US      24:34.9   24:29.7   7:54  28  52.8       1        M 25-29   
33    3017 Kent Walker            M      Port Orange              FL    US      24:40.6   24:34.9   7:56  52  60.7       4        M 50-54   
34    2620 Laura Balsamini        F      Port Orange              FL    US      24:45.8   24:43.5   7:59  45  63.4       1        F 45-49   
35    2885 Alex Orfinger          M      Gainesville              FL    US      24:45.1   24:44.4   7:59  28  52.3       2        M 25-29   
36    2757 Jacob Harding          M      Oak Hill                 FL            25:00.7   24:50.6   8:01  15  54.1       7        M 15-19   
37    2714 Courtney Eveningred    F      Marysville               MI    US      25:01.5   24:53.4   8:02  36  59.7       1        F 35-39   
38    2821 Harry Liedke           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      24:54.8   24:53.4   8:02  64  66.1       1        M 60-64   
39    3056 L. Blum                M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:21.7   25:02.7   8:05  7   72.7       2        M 1- 9    
40    3054 Clinton Bagwell        M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:28.7   25:03.3   8:05  33  52.2       2        M 30-34   
41    2811 Lori Leatherbee        F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      25:08.1   25:03.3   8:05  59  73.1       2        F 55-59   
42    2765 Glen Hendrickson       M      Port Orange              FL    US      25:15.9   25:07.7   8:06  60  63.3       2        M 60-64   
43    3045 Cherise Wintz          F      Port Orangeponce inlet   FL    US      25:15.6   25:10.9   8:07  53  67.8       1        F 50-54   
44    3088 Debra Schreiber        F      Deltona                  FL    US      25:23.0   25:12.3   8:08  38  59.4       2        F 35-39   
45    2607 Kari Anderson          F      Bellingham               WA    US      25:25.2   25:14.7   8:09  62  75.3       2        F 60-64   
46    2637 Noelle Bowden          F      Melbourne                FL    US      25:24.5   25:17.1   8:09  32  58.3       2        F 30-34   
47    2965 Michael Schiering      M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:28.0   25:19.3   8:10  58  61.9       2        M 55-59   
48    2853 Thomas Menzel          M      Port Orange              FL    US      25:37.0   25:22.1   8:11  50  57.9       5        M 50-54   
49    2824 S. Litz                F      Winter Springs           FL            25:23.6   25:23.6   8:11  10  68.1       4        F 10-14   
50    3090 Aaron Tucker           M      Port Orange              FL    US      26:13.5   25:25.6   8:12  40  53.7       2        M 40-44   
51    3057 A. Brock               F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      25:33.6   25:30.1   8:14  11  65.9       5        F 10-14   
52    3081 A. Power               F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      25:34.6   25:30.4   8:14  12  64.3       6        F 10-14   
53    3058 Corey Brock            F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      25:34.4   25:30.5   8:14  39  58.9       3        F 35-39   
54    3083 Jesse Power            M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      25:34.9   25:32.0   8:14  38  52.7       2        M 35-39   
55    2921 W. Quartier            M      Palm Coast               FL    US      26:17.3   25:32.4   8:14  11  58.3       3        M 10-14   
56    3047 Stevie Wright          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:36.7   25:34.0   8:15  53  58.8       6        M 50-54   
57    2455 kelly zaccaria         F      Palm Coast               FL    US      25:48.5   25:39.4   8:17  26  57.3       1        F 25-29   
58    3068 Andrew Harris          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      25:54.4   25:47.1   8:19  51  57.4       7        M 50-54   
59    3063 Emma Craik             F      Ormond beachOrmond Beach FL    US      26:01.9   25:49.4   8:20  45  60.7       2        F 45-49   
60    2461 jOSEPH rIELLO          M      ORMOND BEACH             FL    US      25:57.4   25:50.9   8:20  62  62.6       3        M 60-64   
61    2977 Ann Simpson            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      26:16.9   25:52.1   8:21  60  71.6       3        F 60-64   
62    2436 David Gutierrez        M      Fort Lauderdale          FL    US      25:56.0   25:52.7   8:21  50  56.8       8        M 50-54   
63    2685 Karla Cuthbertson      F      Palm Coast               FL    US      26:19.6   26:08.1   8:26  48  61.7       3        F 45-49   
64    2633 Ashley Block           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:15.4   26:11.8   8:27  29  56.2       2        F 25-29   
65    2867 A. Mozena Shelar       M      Port Orange              FL    US      26:17.5   26:16.0   8:28  11  56.7       4        M 10-14   
66    2833 Patricia Maldonado     F      Port Orange              FL    US      26:27.8   26:18.3   8:29  39  57.2       4        F 35-39   
67    2755 C. Hall                M      Port Orange              FL    US      26:25.5   26:24.7   8:31  10  58.7       5        M 10-14   
68    3034 Kevin Wilson           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:42.9   26:25.0   8:31  37  50.6       3        M 35-39   
69    3035 K. Wilson              M      Ormond Beach             FL            28:43.4   26:25.1   8:31  11  56.3       6        M 10-14   
70    2943 Jorge Rodriguez        M      Port Orange              FL    US      27:02.2   26:29.7   8:33  34  49.6       3        M 30-34   
71    3038 Patti Winchester       F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      26:52.6   26:44.7   8:38  66  74.8       1        F 65-69   
72    2797 A. Koehler             F      West Palm Beach          FL            26:47.3   26:45.4   8:38  9   66.7       1        F 1- 9    
73    2860 Emily Moore            F      Port Orange              FL    US      27:01.0   26:49.7   8:39  39  56.0       5        F 35-39   
74    2789 Kevin Kausch           M      Clermont                 FL    US      26:54.7   26:53.3   8:40  37  49.7       4        M 35-39   
75    3044 L. Wingard             M      Ormond Beach             FL            27:06.2   27:06.2   8:45  10  57.2       7        M 10-14   
76    3091 Kira Van Thielen       F      Ormond beach             FL    US      27:19.4   27:07.6   8:45  19  54.2       1        F 15-19   
77    2909 L. Piazza              M      Ormond Beach             FL            27:44.2   27:14.0   8:47  10  56.9       8        M 10-14   
78    2800 Margie Kozich          F      Wilton Manors FL         FL    US      27:22.0   27:14.2   8:47  54  63.3       2        F 50-54   
79    2964 Julian Schiering       M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      27:17.4   27:15.6   8:48  18  47.6       8        M 15-19   
80    2787 Heidi Kauffman         F      Statesville              NC            27:36.0   27:29.2   8:52  14  57.2       7        F 10-14   
81    2443 Sarah Gummey           F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      27:33.8   27:29.5   8:52  36  54.0       6        F 35-39   
82    3032 Aidan Wilson           M      Ormond Beach             FL            27:33.9   27:31.5   8:53  13  50.9       9        M 10-14   
83    2718 Susan Flynn            F      Collingwood              ON    CA      27:36.6   27:34.0   8:54  64  70.7       4        F 60-64   
84    2165 Bobby jSmith           M      South Daytona            FL    US      28:08.0   27:44.0   8:57  59  56.9       3        M 55-59   
85    3043 C. Wingard             F      Ormond Beach             FL            27:48.7   27:48.0   8:58  8   66.4       2        F 1- 9    
86    2712 S. England             F      Mascotte                 FL    US      27:48.8   27:48.8   8:58  10  62.2       8        F 10-14   
87    2669 Anthony Ciulla         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      28:11.6   27:49.0   8:58  54  54.5       9        M 50-54   
88    2958 R. Sánchez Fortique   M      Orlando                  FL            28:17.3   27:51.9   8:59  10  55.6       10       M 10-14   
89    2657 Meryl Canine           F      Winter Park              FL            28:00.4   27:53.9   9:00  13  57.5       9        F 10-14   
90    2994 C. Steflik             M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      28:31.6   27:55.3   9:00  8   61.3       3        M 1- 9    
91    2839 Derek Matusch          M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      28:25.5   27:56.7   9:01  22  46.3       2        M 20-24   
92    3003 C. Taylor              M      Morriston                FL            28:14.7   28:00.8   9:02  7   65.0       4        M 1- 9    
93    2454 kent bailey            M      Palm Coast               FL    US      28:16.9   28:05.3   9:04  57  55.3       4        M 55-59   
94    3041 G. Winfree             M      Palm Coast               FL            28:15.2   28:07.0   9:04  12  51.2       11       M 10-14   
95    2986 R. Smith               M      Debary                   FL            28:25.4   28:13.7   9:06  10  54.9       12       M 10-14   
96    2682 Kelly Crawford         F      Port Orange              FL    US      28:55.0   28:30.5   9:12  51  58.5       3        F 50-54   
97    2907 Ethan Piazza           M      Ormond Beach             FL            29:04.0   28:34.1   9:13  13  49.0       13       M 10-14   
98    2911 C. Poggioli            M      Wellington               FL            28:38.6   28:38.6   9:14  11  52.0       14       M 10-14   
99    3028 Martin Wilkinson-Brown M      Miami                    FL    US      29:14.9   28:41.4   9:15  38  46.9       5        M 35-39   
100   2711 Mark England           M      Mascotte                 FL    US      29:17.2   28:47.9   9:17  44  48.8       3        M 40-44   
101   2451 Sally Blomstrom        F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      29:15.8   28:49.7   9:18  61  65.1       5        F 60-64   
102   2799 P. Korey               M      Ormond Beach             FL            28:50.6   28:50.0   9:18  9   56.3       5        M 1- 9    
103   2828 Linda Sue Lowry        F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      29:12.9   28:55.9   9:20  65  68.3       2        F 65-69   
104   2960 Anielka Sanchez        F      Homestead                FL    US      29:09.4   29:01.8   9:22  37  51.4       7        F 35-39   
105   2931 Kim Reeves             F      South Daytona            FL    US      29:05.2   29:02.8   9:22  30  50.6       3        F 30-34   
106   2803 Jaime Laffoon          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      29:08.1   29:04.5   9:23  42  52.7       4        F 40-44   
107   2453 Gianna Schock          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      29:53.8   29:04.7   9:23  26  50.6       3        F 25-29   
108   2664 Jeff Chapple           M      Port Orange              FL    US      29:16.6   29:13.7   9:26  48  49.5       1        M 45-49   
109   2713 C. Eveningred          F      Marysville               MI    US      29:25.7   29:18.0   9:27  10  59.0       10       F 10-14   
110   2891 Joey Pape              M      Ottawa                   ON    CA      29:39.0   29:18.9   9:27  31  44.3       4        M 30-34   
111   2702 Matthew Dupuis         M      Baltimore                MD    US      30:32.3   29:34.5   9:32  32  44.1       5        M 30-34   
112   2701 Elisa Dupuis           F      Baltimore                MD    US      30:32.4   29:34.9   9:33  29  49.7       4        F 25-29   
113   3033 Dylan Wilson           M      Windermere               FL    US      29:50.5   29:47.3   9:37  15  45.1       9        M 15-19   
114   2735 B. Gilmore             M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      30:32.9   29:47.7   9:37  7   61.1       6        M 1- 9    
115   2736 Justin Gilmore         M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      30:32.9   29:49.5   9:37  36  44.5       6        M 35-39   
116   3062 Pamela Collins         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:20.5   29:57.1   9:40  57  59.7       3        F 55-59   
117   3009 Jeremy Turner          M      Plantation               FL    US      30:26.0   29:58.3   9:40  46  47.6       2        M 45-49   
118   2459 Michael Zidek          M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      30:36.8   30:08.2   9:43  23  42.9       3        M 20-24   
119   2788 Jeremy Kauffman        M      Statesville              NC    US      30:15.8   30:10.9   9:44  46  47.3       3        M 45-49   
120   2689 C. Dessert             M      Port Orange              FL    US      30:17.3   30:16.4   9:46  8   56.5       7        M 1- 9    
121   2639 Eva Bowling            F      Port Orange              FL    US      30:35.0   30:21.5   9:48  55  57.5       4        F 55-59   
122   2703 K. Dytkowski           F      Port Orange              FL            30:27.2   30:24.0   9:48  12  54.0       11       F 10-14   
123   2187 rob reich              M      Longwood                 FL    US      30:46.7   30:27.0   9:49  56  50.6       5        M 55-59   
124   2983 E. Smith               M      Gainesville              FL            30:27.6   30:27.6   9:50  10  50.9       15       M 10-14   
125   3059 m. brock               F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      30:31.8   30:28.9   9:50  8   60.6       3        F 1- 9    
126   3055 Megan Bagwell          F      ORMOND BEACH             FL    US      30:56.2   30:30.3   9:50  37  48.9       8        F 35-39   
127   2690 E. Dessert             M      Port Orange              FL    US      30:31.4   30:31.0   9:51  9   53.2       8        M 1- 9    
128   3004 Natalie Thomas-Wall    F      Port Orange              FL    US      30:34.0   30:33.1   9:51  53  55.8       4        F 50-54   
129   2856 TJ Miller              M      Port Orange              FL    US      31:22.8   30:43.5   9:55  31  42.3       6        M 30-34   
130   3067 Dana Gilmore           F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      31:33.0   30:44.3   9:55  34  48.1       4        F 30-34   
131   2981 T. Slaton              M      Odessa                   FL    US      33:06.0   30:44.4   9:55  9   52.8       9        M 1- 9    
132   2908 Jill Piazza            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:17.5   30:49.4   9:57  42  49.7       5        F 40-44   
133   2847 Anna McIllece          F      Valrico                  FL            31:23.6   30:51.3   9:57  15  50.1       2        F 15-19   
134   2434 demi brownrigg         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      30:55.5   30:51.8   9:57  55  56.5       5        F 55-59   
135   2920 Nate Quartier          M      Palm Coast               FL    US      31:39.9   30:52.7   9:58  39  43.9       7        M 35-39   
136   3024 BJ Wilfong             F      Mount Dora               FL    US      30:58.7   30:55.3   9:58  46  51.2       4        F 45-49   
137   2916 Jessica Poncharik      F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      31:36.4   30:56.2   9:59  24  47.5       1        F 20-24   
138   2872 Tim Newslow            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:16.3   31:00.1   10:00 73  58.4       2        M 70-74   
139   3085 Kellan Rudnicki        M      Orlando                  FL    US      31:28.1   31:03.4   10:01 27  41.6       3        M 25-29   
140   2645 C. Broline             M      Malabar                  FL            31:21.2   31:03.4   10:01 8   55.1       10       M 1- 9    
141   2868 M. Mulvehill           F      Indialantic              FL            31:22.0   31:06.4   10:02 7   61.6       4        F 1- 9    
142   2773 Christina Howell       F      Apopka                   FL    US      31:20.6   31:17.5   10:06 50  52.7       5        F 50-54   
143   2720 Stephanie Ford         F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      31:31.9   31:17.8   10:06 40  48.3       6        F 40-44   
144   2985 Max II Smith           M      Debary                   FL    US      31:31.5   31:18.4   10:06 14  43.7       16       M 10-14   
145   2898 Karen Peddie           F      Bristol                  FL    US      31:52.5   31:19.3   10:06 54  55.1       6        F 50-54   
146   2670 Melissa Ciulla         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:45.6   31:22.9   10:07 50  52.5       7        F 50-54   
147   2866 Martha Restrepo        F      Port Orange              FL    US      31:49.2   31:34.4   10:11 35  46.9       9        F 35-39   
148   2438 Falycia Pulver         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      31:47.7   31:40.1   10:13 28  46.5       5        F 25-29   
149   3061 C. Coletti             F      Davie                    FL    US      31:50.7   31:41.2   10:13 10  54.6       12       F 10-14   
150   2948 Adam Roseboom          M      South Daytona            FL    US      31:46.9   31:44.4   10:14 31  40.9       7        M 30-34   
151   2457 Terrence Regan         M      Flagler Beach            FL    US      32:08.9   31:49.4   10:16 53  47.3       10       M 50-54   
152   2997 Krista Stockwell       F      Longwood                 FL    US      32:22.0   31:54.2   10:17 26  46.1       6        F 25-29   
153   2829 COLBY MACDONALD        M      Flagler Beach            FL            32:59.8   32:06.5   10:21 15  41.8       10       M 15-19   
154   3031 C. Wilson              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:25.7   32:06.9   10:22 8   53.3       11       M 1- 9    
155   3037 Shelly Wilson          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:26.4   32:07.7   10:22 34  46.0       5        F 30-34   
156   2656 Clark Canine           M      Winter Park              FL    US      32:43.8   32:34.9   10:31 53  46.2       11       M 50-54   
157   2612 Chris Ashley           M      Saint Augustine          FL    US      33:04.5   32:37.8   10:32 51  45.4       12       M 50-54   
158   2450 Missy Dia              F      Gainesville              FL    US      33:00.0   32:40.1   10:32 60  56.7       6        F 60-64   
159   2992 Frederick Spohrer      M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      33:41.9   32:41.2   10:33 32  39.9       8        M 30-34   
160   2647 Holly Burbaugh         F      Edgewater                FL    US      32:56.9   32:41.6   10:33 44  47.5       7        F 40-44   
161   2636 Michael Bolles         M      Saratoga Springs         NY    US      33:23.8   32:47.8   10:35 36  40.5       8        M 35-39   
162   2904 Jerry Phillips         M      Brown City               MI    US      33:14.0   33:02.4   10:39 63  49.4       4        M 60-64   
163   2987 Rheyanna Smith         F      Debary                   FL            33:19.7   33:07.1   10:41 13  48.4       13       F 10-14   
164   2641 Tim Bracken            M      Batavia                  IL    US      33:56.5   33:07.4   10:41 67  51.0       1        M 65-69   
165   2680 Randy Cook             M      Lake Mary                FL    US      33:29.0   33:17.8   10:44 40  41.0       4        M 40-44   
166   2679 M. Cook                F      Lake Mary                FL            33:29.0   33:18.0   10:45 10  51.9       14       F 10-14   
167   2767 J. Henslee             M      Deland                   FL    US      33:25.9   33:18.7   10:45 7   54.6       12       M 1- 9    
168   3080 Melissa Potts          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      33:57.0   33:20.3   10:45 28  44.1       7        F 25-29   
169   3019 Bill Waters            M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      33:38.9   33:24.4   10:47 73  54.2       3        M 70-74   
170   2617 Nadine Aves            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      33:37.1   33:24.8   10:47 59  54.8       6        F 55-59   
171   2654 Bruce Campbell         M      Clermont                 FL    US      34:06.1   33:36.1   10:50 60  47.4       5        M 60-64   
172   2622 Andrea Bastien         F      Cocoa Beach              FL    US      34:01.5   33:43.9   10:53 54  51.1       8        F 50-54   
173   2879 M. O’Connor          M      New Smyrna Beach         FL            33:51.0   33:47.1   10:54 8   50.6       13       M 1- 9    
174   3014 A. Vonbretzel          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:03.1   33:49.1   10:55 11  49.7       15       F 10-14   
175   3015 James Vonbretzel       M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:03.1   33:49.6   10:55 43  41.2       5        M 40-44   
176   2700 Travis Dumont          M      Orange City              FL    US      34:42.4   33:49.8   10:55 24  38.2       4        M 20-24   
177   2159 b. simons              M      Vero Beach               FL    US      34:08.4   33:50.3   10:55 9   48.0       14       M 1- 9    
178   3070 W. Johnson             M      Vero Beach               FL    US      34:08.5   33:50.9   10:55 11  44.0       17       M 10-14   
179   2688 B. Dessert             M      Port Orange              FL    US      33:53.4   33:53.4   10:56 7   53.7       15       M 1- 9    
180   2901 Aileen Perilla         F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      34:03.5   34:02.2   10:59 28  43.2       8        F 25-29   
181   2721 Francis Fortique       F      Orlando                  FL    US      34:27.3   34:02.5   10:59 40  44.4       8        F 40-44   
182   2915 Robyn Pompi            F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      34:21.3   34:02.6   10:59 27  43.2       9        F 25-29   
183   3065 Kristina Cromer        F      Port Orange              FL    US      34:10.3   34:05.4   11:00 36  43.6       10       F 35-39   
184   3064 C. Cromer              F      Port Orange              FL    US      34:09.8   34:06.8   11:00 7   56.2       5        F 1- 9    
185   3082 A. Power               F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      34:18.5   34:09.0   11:01 8   54.1       6        F 1- 9    
186   2190 Jack Burgoyne          M      Myrtle Beach             SC    US      34:36.9   34:09.9   11:01 64  48.2       6        M 60-64   
187   3084 Sarah Power            F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      34:18.7   34:13.5   11:02 39  43.9       11       F 35-39   
188   2675 Adam Colwell           M      Casselberry              FL    US      34:40.5   34:13.9   11:03 21  37.8       5        M 20-24   
189   2778 David Jacklitch        M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      34:30.7   34:16.5   11:03 67  49.3       2        M 65-69   
190   2686 Bill Davis             M      Port Orange              FL    US      34:25.8   34:18.6   11:04 69  50.2       3        M 65-69   
191   2650 Shannon Callea         F      Port Orange              FL    US      34:22.1   34:19.1   11:04 48  47.0       5        F 45-49   
192   2651 S. Callea              F      Port Orange              FL    US      34:22.8   34:19.4   11:04 10  50.4       16       F 10-14   
193   2760 Fran Hasson            F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      34:34.5   34:21.9   11:05 51  48.5       9        F 50-54   
194   2962 Gary Santoro           M      Bethlehem                CT    US      34:37.6   34:26.5   11:07 60  46.2       7        M 60-64   
195   2835 Teresa Marino          F      Port Orange              FL    US      34:38.2   34:34.1   11:09 51  48.2       10       F 50-54   
196   3005 Britt Thompson         F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      35:10.4   34:40.8   11:11 43  44.5       9        F 40-44   
197   2808 Kristie Law            F      holly hill               FL    US      35:23.4   34:43.4   11:12 57  51.5       7        F 55-59   
198   2917 cynthia price          F      Port Orange              FL    US      34:46.7   34:44.4   11:12 46  45.5       6        F 45-49   
199   2890 Christopher Panilaitis M      Port Orange              FL    US      36:54.9   34:45.2   11:13 29  37.3       4        M 25-29   
200   2469 E. Scott               M      Debary                   FL    US      35:03.0   34:45.6   11:13 9   46.7       16       M 1- 9    
201   2834 Matthew Marino         M      Port Orange              FL    US      35:01.8   34:58.6   11:17 14  39.1       18       M 10-14   
202   3099 M. Grudzinski          F      Ocoee                    FL    US      35:43.1   35:00.9   11:18 12  46.9       17       F 10-14   
203   2750 J. Grudzinski          M      Ocoee                    FL    US      35:43.0   35:01.5   11:18 9   46.3       17       M 1- 9    
204   2928 Kerry Ravi             F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      35:31.0   35:16.0   11:23 56  50.1       8        F 55-59   
205   2756 Tammy Hanby            F      Newark                   OH    US      35:32.6   35:16.5   11:23 40  42.9       10       F 40-44   
206   2762 Douglas Hay            M      Redhill                  SRY   GB      36:00.3   35:16.5   11:23 50  41.7       13       M 50-54   
207   2878 Joyce O’Connor       F      Port Orange              FL    US      36:10.3   35:18.9   11:24 31  41.7       6        F 30-34   
208   2905 Milissa Phillips       F      Brown City               MI    US      35:30.2   35:19.0   11:24 58  51.2       9        F 55-59   
209   2763 Lori Hearne            F      Tallahassee              FL    US      35:48.2   35:20.5   11:24 49  46.2       7        F 45-49   
210   2725 E. Fulco               M      Port Orange              FL    US      35:38.1   35:27.6   11:26 11  42.0       19       M 10-14   
211   2893 Linda Parker           F      Edgewater                FL    US      36:10.2   35:29.9   11:27 63  54.2       7        F 60-64   
212   2448 Sean Malmo             M      Port Orange              FL    US      35:41.8   35:35.1   11:29 31  36.5       9        M 30-34   
213   2449 H. Malmo               F      Port Orange              FL    US      35:41.8   35:35.9   11:29 8   51.9       7        F 1- 9    
214   2726 Tasha Fulco            F      Port Orange              FL    US      35:44.3   35:37.0   11:29 37  41.9       12       F 35-39   
215   2957 K. Rybicki             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      35:56.9   35:43.7   11:32 7   53.7       8        F 1- 9    
216   2432 Karen Allman           F      Gainesville              FL    US      36:03.0   35:48.1   11:33 72  60.8       1        F 70-74   
217   3077 M. Menke               F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      35:58.0   35:48.1   11:33 7   53.6       9        F 1- 9    
218   3076 Jonathan Menke         M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      35:58.3   35:50.0   11:34 41  38.4       6        M 40-44   
219   2458 Perry Weiker           M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:32.3   35:51.8   11:34 58  43.7       6        M 55-59   
220   2888 Cierra Osborn          F      Port Orange              FL    US      36:31.1   35:52.9   11:34 31  41.0       7        F 30-34   
221   2892 Paul Parkee            M      Sanford                  FL    US      36:01.4   35:55.2   11:35 33  36.4       10       M 30-34   
222   3075 Erin McAllister        F      Longwood                 FL    US      36:21.5   35:55.9   11:35 30  40.9       8        F 30-34   
223   3095 E. Dorman              M      Palm Coast               FL    US      35:57.5   35:56.0   11:35 10  43.1       20       M 10-14   
224   2894 Lisa Patryson          F      Ormond Beach             FL            36:41.8   36:04.3   11:38 58  50.2       10       F 55-59   
225   2605 Timothy Algiere        M      Lake Helen               FL    US      37:12.4   36:11.2   11:40 47  39.7       4        M 45-49   
226   2899 Terri Pendarvis        F      Lake Helen               FL    US      37:11.9   36:11.2   11:40 46  43.7       8        F 45-49   
227   2706 Jake Eisner            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:34.1   36:14.8   11:42 13  38.7       21       M 10-14   
228   2709 Taylor Eisner          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      36:33.3   36:15.8   11:42 16  41.9       3        F 15-19   
229   2998 Estela Suansing        F      Ocoee                    FL    US      36:37.8   36:18.5   11:43 57  49.2       11       F 55-59   
230   3021 Michelle Whitcomb      F      Debary                   FL    US      36:56.5   36:23.6   11:44 31  40.4       9        F 30-34   
231   3100 Whittney Vincent       F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      37:08.9   36:32.3   11:47 28  40.3       10       F 25-29   
232   2428 Nathan Benham          M      Palm Coast               FL    US      41:06.5   36:39.7   11:50 31  35.5       11       M 30-34   
233   2728 Michael Gallagher      M      Orlando                  FL    US      37:10.6   36:41.0   11:50 53  41.0       14       M 50-54   
234   2626 E. Benham              M      Palm Coast               FL            41:06.5   36:41.2   11:50 7   49.6       18       M 1- 9    
235   2785 Bill Kamps             M      Eagle River              WI    US      37:29.8   36:43.0   11:51 63  44.4       8        M 60-64   
236   3026 L. Wilkinson-Brown     F      Miami                    FL    US      37:31.2   37:01.5   11:57 8   49.9       10       F 1- 9    
237   2881 Gary Olberding         M      Jacksonville             FL    US      37:49.1   37:04.9   11:58 64  44.4       9        M 60-64   
238   3093 Shannon Weston-Jossie  F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      37:41.3   37:05.1   11:58 31  39.7       10       F 30-34   
239   2955 A. Ryan                M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      37:31.8   37:07.6   11:59 9   43.7       19       M 1- 9    
240   2973 christine shaw         F      Port Orange              FL    US      37:13.9   37:08.9   11:59 47  43.0       9        F 45-49   
241   2429 B. Benham              F      Palm Coast               FL    US      41:12.1   37:09.0   11:59 6   53.8       11       F 1- 9    
242   2427 Chanel Benham          F      Palm Coast               FL    US      41:12.3   37:10.0   11:59 30  39.6       11       F 30-34   
243   2786 Chris Kamps            F      Eagle River              WI    US      37:58.0   37:16.6   12:01 62  51.0       8        F 60-64   
244   2447 lorie ciocchetti       F      Sebring                  FL    US      38:09.0   37:19.5   12:02 36  39.8       13       F 35-39   
245   2444 marcia percy           F      Sebring                  FL    US      38:10.5   37:20.1   12:03 62  50.9       9        F 60-64   
246   2861 Sharon Moore           F      Saint Johns              FL    US      38:08.1   37:24.3   12:04 53  45.6       11       F 50-54   
247   2940 Tim Robinson           M      Lake Mary                FL    US      37:28.9   37:28.6   12:05 36  35.4       9        M 35-39   
248   2749 Deborah Grube          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      38:15.2   37:34.8   12:07 56  47.0       12       F 55-59   
249   2875 J. Niehoff             M      Port St. John            FL    US      38:21.9   37:35.1   12:07 11  39.6       22       M 10-14   
250   2952 Jill Rubin             F      Deland                   FL    US      37:59.5   37:46.4   12:11 52  44.6       12       F 50-54   
251   2874 N. Nicaragua           M      Miami                    FL    US      38:28.3   37:54.5   12:14 8   45.1       20       M 1- 9    
252   2932 Kathryn Regan          F      Lake Mary                FL    US      38:34.6   37:55.8   12:14 31  38.8       12       F 30-34   
253   3046 Sharon Wright          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:06.7   38:04.6   12:17 55  45.8       13       F 55-59   
254   2628 Cecilia Berns          F      Winter Springs           FL    US      38:30.2   38:05.2   12:17 74  58.8       2        F 70-74   
255   2772 Jean Hoover            F      Coconut Creek            FL    US      38:55.7   38:07.4   12:18 59  48.0       14       F 55-59   
256   2676 Kaleigh Colwell        F      Saint Petersburg         FL    US      38:40.2   38:11.4   12:19 23  38.5       2        F 20-24   
257   2442 kenneth waldo          M      Port Orange              FL    US      38:23.3   38:17.8   12:21 39  35.4       10       M 35-39   
258   2441 p. waldo               F      Port Orange              FL    US      38:22.7   38:18.3   12:21 12  42.8       18       F 10-14   
259   2674 TIMOTHY Collins        M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:52.0   38:28.5   12:25 70  45.3       4        M 70-74   
260   2784 Susan Kamelgarn        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      38:58.7   38:40.3   12:28 51  43.1       13       F 50-54   
261   2644 Alesha Brewer          F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      38:58.9   38:42.8   12:29 34  38.2       13       F 30-34   
262   2836 Russell Mason          M      Port Orange              FL    US      39:00.8   38:44.4   12:30 65  42.8       4        M 65-69   
263   2737 Marisol Giraldo        F      Port Orange              FL    US      39:12.9   38:51.7   12:32 35  38.1       14       F 35-39   
264   3016 Brad Walker            M      Deland                   FL    US      39:46.1   38:57.5   12:34 58  40.2       7        M 55-59   
265   2832 Ashleigh Mahone        F      Edgewater                FL    US      39:30.1   38:57.8   12:34 26  37.8       11       F 25-29   
266   2976 Joe Siciliano          M      Port Orange              FL    US      39:39.2   38:59.2   12:35 61  41.2       10       M 60-64   
267   2886 Ellen Orfinger         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      39:06.1   38:59.6   12:35 59  47.0       15       F 55-59   
268   2906 Charlie Piazza         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      39:33.9   39:01.7   12:35 44  36.0       7        M 40-44   
269   2648 Lois Butterfield       F      Ponce Inlet              FL    US      39:17.2   39:11.3   12:38 63  49.1       10       F 60-64   
270   2697 Mary Dixon             F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      39:35.2   39:12.0   12:39 57  45.6       16       F 55-59   
271   2984 Linda Smith            F      Port Orange              FL    US      39:17.6   39:12.2   12:39 52  43.0       14       F 50-54   
272   2929 E. Reddish             F      Gainesville              FL    US      39:27.8   39:27.5   12:44 8   46.8       12       F 1- 9    
273   2930 MARK REDDISH           M      Gainesville              FL    US      39:28.5   39:28.5   12:44 38  34.1       11       M 35-39   
274   2761 Jennifer Hawkins       F      Edgewater                FL    US      40:07.9   39:44.0   12:49 41  38.3       11       F 40-44   
275   2446 Cristina Da Costa      F      Boca Raton               FL    US      40:23.1   39:47.0   12:50 42  38.5       12       F 40-44   
276   2665 Jacob Chiofalo         M      Port Orange              FL    US      39:57.1   39:50.7   12:51 41  34.5       8        M 40-44   
277   2031 l. chiofalo            F      Port Orange              FL    US      39:57.3   39:53.1   12:52 8   46.3       13       F 1- 9    
278   2608 Rima Apanavicius       F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      40:43.0   40:01.0   12:55 54  43.1       15       F 50-54   
279   2942 A. Rodriguez           F      Port Orange              FL    US      40:44.9   40:32.1   13:05 8   45.6       14       F 1- 9    
280   2646 Karen Brooks           F      Port Orange              FL    US      40:44.5   40:33.9   13:05 36  36.6       15       F 35-39   
281   2902 Debra Perry            F      Deland                   FL    US      40:53.2   40:39.8   13:07 62  46.7       11       F 60-64   
282   2851 Pauline Melhorn        F      Oviedo                   FL    US      40:55.9   40:40.1   13:07 61  46.1       12       F 60-64   
283   2738 Nancy Godwin           F      St Augustine             FL    US      40:48.2   40:42.6   13:08 61  46.1       13       F 60-64   
284   2980 Tonya Slaton           F      Odessa                   FL    US      43:32.4   41:11.5   13:17 38  36.3       16       F 35-39   
285   2742 Elizabeth Gonzalez     F      Eustis                   FL    US      41:27.4   41:13.0   13:18 52  40.9       16       F 50-54   
286   3001 G. Sypian              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      42:09.7   41:14.5   13:18 4              21       M 1- 9    
287   2889 Hector Osorio          M      Port Orange              FL    US      41:37.0   41:15.2   13:18 36  32.2       12       M 35-39   
288   3000 Ashley Sypian          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      42:10.0   41:15.2   13:18 33  35.7       14       F 30-34   
289   2621 Jennifer Barshay       F      Edgewater                FL    US      41:55.5   41:20.3   13:20 49  39.5       10       F 45-49   
290   2666 CHAD CHRISTIAN         M      Deltona                  FL    US      42:01.7   41:36.2   13:25 34  31.6       12       M 30-34   
291   2437 Kayla Pulver           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      41:56.2   41:47.0   13:29 26  35.2       12       F 25-29   
292   2733 L. Gildon              M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      42:35.2   41:48.4   13:29 7   43.5       22       M 1- 9    
293   2734 Lyn Gildon             F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      42:35.0   41:48.4   13:29 36  35.5       17       F 35-39   
294   2727 Terry Fyock            M      Traverse City            MI    US      42:38.8   41:50.1   13:30 52  35.7       15       M 50-54   
295   2681 Zuly Corredor          F      Wellington               FL    US      42:15.3   41:53.1   13:31 44  37.1       13       F 40-44   
296   2912 S. Poggioli            F      Wellington               FL    US      42:15.0   41:53.6   13:31 2              15       F 1- 9    
297   3025 Greg Wilkins           M      Riverview                FL    US      42:27.6   41:55.5   13:31 47  34.3       5        M 45-49   
298   2440 Paula Gray             F      Orlando                  FL    US      42:36.3   42:00.6   13:33 60  44.1       14       F 60-64   
299   2642 Connie Bradley         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      42:31.5   42:05.3   13:35 67  48.2       3        F 65-69   
300   2913 T. Poggioli            M      Wellington               FL    US      42:08.5   42:08.5   13:36 9   38.5       23       M 1- 9    
301   3071 Don Kimmel             M      The Villages             FL    US      42:57.3   42:09.5   13:36 72  42.4       5        M 70-74   
302   2775 YVETTE HUGHES          F      Winter Springs           FL    US      42:46.9   42:17.2   13:38 44  36.8       14       F 40-44   
303   2613 Lynn Ashley            F      Saint Augustine          FL    US      42:52.3   42:25.1   13:41 49  38.5       11       F 45-49   
304   3022 Hali Wilds             F      Port Charlotte           FL            43:05.1   42:31.6   13:43 13  37.7       19       F 10-14   
305   2796 Joanne Knapp           F      Hilton                   NY    US      43:19.8   42:34.4   13:44 66  47.0       4        F 65-69   
306   2974 dianne showers         F      Sorrento                 FL    US      43:26.3   42:39.0   13:45 76  54.2       1        F 75-99   
307   3089 Reghan Taylor          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      43:13.4   42:42.1   13:46 53  40.0       17       F 50-54   
308   2601 Angel Adams            F      Wellsburg                WV    US      43:27.5   42:43.8   13:47 47  37.4       12       F 45-49   
309   2999 Rob Summers            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      43:18.4   43:01.3   13:53 49  33.9       6        M 45-49   
310   2880 April O'Connor         F      Oviedo                   FL    US      43:39.7   43:03.1   13:53 51  38.7       18       F 50-54   
311   3023 Sarah Wilds            F      Port Charlotte           FL    US      43:40.0   43:03.5   13:53 47  37.1       13       F 45-49   
312   2606 Paulwalter Alvord      M      Edgewater                FL    US      43:26.7   43:05.3   13:54 75  43.4       1        M 75-99   
313   2798 Abigail Kondos         F      Port Orange              FL    US      43:39.7   43:05.4   13:54 43  35.8       15       F 40-44   
314   2699 Jessie DuBois          F      Indianapolis             IN    US      43:39.1   43:09.8   13:55 78  55.2       2        F 75-99   
315   2947 Alyssa Rose            F      Orlando                  FL    US      43:51.5   43:14.1   13:57 29  34.0       13       F 25-29   
316   2989 Brittany Sobering      F      Winter Springs           FL    US      43:40.6   43:16.8   13:58 36  34.3       18       F 35-39   
317   2990 J. Sobering            M      Winter Springs           FL    US      43:42.1   43:17.4   13:58 7   42.0       24       M 1- 9    
318   2826 Elisabeth Lopez        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      47:41.0   43:18.6   13:58 21  34.0       3        F 20-24   
319   2668 Dawn Christian         F      Deltona                  FL    US      43:54.4   43:28.6   14:01 56  40.6       17       F 55-59   
320   2754 Maria Guidubaldi       F      Port Orange              FL    US      43:29.9   43:29.9   14:02 17  34.4       4        F 15-19   
321   2793 Angelika Kirilyuk      F      Palm Coast               FL    US      46:04.8   43:39.4   14:05 23  33.7       4        F 20-24   
322   2716 Brooke Fessmann        F      Palm Coast               FL    US      46:05.0   43:39.8   14:05 31  33.7       15       F 30-34   
323   2723 Tami Fricke            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      44:14.7   43:43.6   14:06 53  39.0       19       F 50-54   
324   2849 E. MCNEAL              F      Deland                   FL    US      44:57.5   44:05.5   14:13 5   47.5       16       F 1- 9    
325   2850 Nicole Mcneal          F      Deland                   FL    US      44:57.8   44:06.7   14:14 29  33.3       14       F 25-29   
326   3051 M. Abdalian            F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      44:20.8   44:08.9   14:14 9   40.4       17       F 1- 9    
327   2751 M. Guevara             F      Port Orange              FL    US      44:22.6   44:12.1   14:16 12  37.1       20       F 10-14   
328   3052 Nathan Abdalian        M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      44:23.0   44:14.1   14:16 38  30.4       13       M 35-39   
329   2724 Ayme Frometa           F      Port Orange              FL    US      44:47.8   44:26.9   14:20 36  33.4       19       F 35-39   
330   2678 Kathleen Conrad        F      Flagler Beach            FL    US      45:02.4   44:30.6   14:21 64  43.8       15       F 60-64   
331   2988 Tonya Smith            F      Oviedo                   FL    US      44:52.2   44:32.0   14:22 53  38.3       20       F 50-54   
332   2191 Meredith Meyers        F      Port Orange              FL    US      45:51.7   45:21.2   14:38 43  34.0       16       F 40-44   
333   2863 Bill Morris            M      Daytona Beach            FL    US      46:26.3   45:45.0   14:45 58  34.2       8        M 55-59   
334   2780 Emma Jones             F      Deadwood                 SD            45:57.0   45:48.4   14:47 14  34.3       21       F 10-14   
335   3087 T. Rybicki             F      ormond beach             FL    US      46:45.9   46:30.6   15:00 6   43.0       18       F 1- 9    
336   3053 Grace Aponte           F      Port Orange              FL    US      47:05.7   46:46.2   15:05 52  36.1       21       F 50-54   
337   2740 Susan Goldberg         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      47:03.5   46:47.5   15:06 72  46.5       3        F 70-74   
338   2630 Marc Betts             M      Deltona                  FL    US      47:43.8   47:05.5   15:11 55  32.4       9        M 55-59   
339   3079 Marti Pawloski         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      47:26.1   47:12.0   15:14 55  37.0       18       F 55-59   
340   2806 O. Larkin              F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      48:07.7   47:41.0   15:23 10  36.3       22       F 10-14   
341   3048 Annette Zadnik         F      Palm Coast               FL    US      48:04.7   47:41.9   15:23 78  50.0       3        F 75-99   
342   2864 Cris Morris            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      48:26.5   47:44.7   15:24 58  37.9       19       F 55-59   
343   3029 Rosanne Williams       F      Evans                    GA    US      48:47.8   47:59.7   15:29 60  38.6       16       F 60-64   
344   3006 Janet Tinoco           F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      48:33.2   48:06.2   15:31 58  37.6       20       F 55-59   
345   2914 Robert Pollard         M      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      48:33.4   48:06.4   15:31 60  33.1       11       M 60-64   
346   2683 Atheena Crespo         F      Lyons                    NY    US      48:58.9   48:17.8   15:35 24  30.5       5        F 20-24   
347   2707 Jordan Eisner          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      48:56.8   48:39.6   15:42 13  28.8       23       M 10-14   
348   3050 kelly zuppke           F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      49:24.5   48:47.6   15:44 55  35.8       21       F 55-59   
349   2710 E. England             M      Mascotte                 FL    US      48:51.2   48:51.2   15:46 12  29.5       24       M 10-14   
350   2804 Jody Laleme            F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      49:48.5   48:56.9   15:47 52  34.4       22       F 50-54   
351   3092 Steve Westbrook        M      Deltona                  FL    US      50:15.4   49:03.9   15:50 47  29.3       7        M 45-49   
352   2938 Marisol Robinson       F      Lake Mary                FL    US      49:28.3   49:26.6   15:57 47  32.3       14       F 45-49   
353   2950 William Royle          M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      50:06.4   49:34.4   15:59 69  34.8       5        M 65-69   
354   2623 Christina Bates        F      Port Orange              FL    US      50:55.9   49:45.9   16:03 31  29.6       16       F 30-34   
355   3020 Patty Weiss            F      Indialantic              FL    US      50:30.9   49:50.0   16:05 57  35.9       22       F 55-59   
356   864  Debbie Meihls          F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      50:20.6   49:56.7   16:07 55  34.9       23       F 55-59   
357   931  Joyce Shanahan         F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      50:22.3   49:59.5   16:08 58  36.2       24       F 55-59   
358   2462 samuel gross           M      Bluffton                 SC    US      51:08.4   50:18.3   16:14 50  29.2       16       M 50-54   
359   2922 jill quincey           F      Rockledge                FL    US      50:23.2   50:23.2   16:15 38  29.7       20       F 35-39   
360   2632 Marcelina Blancato     F      Rockledge                FL    US      50:23.5   50:23.5   16:15 28  29.2       15       F 25-29   
361   2661 Chrystal Cathey        F      Melbourne                FL    US      50:29.1   50:29.1   16:17 34  29.3       17       F 30-34   
362   2610 Leslie Ashbaugh        F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      51:37.4   51:01.7   16:28 53  33.4       23       F 50-54   
363   2817 G. Lefebvre            F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      51:08.4   51:05.0   16:29 10  33.9       23       F 10-14   
364   2609 Craig Ashbaugh         M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      51:40.2   51:05.1   16:29 65  32.5       6        M 65-69   
365   2043 Elizabeth Henslee      F      Deland                   FL    US      51:20.6   51:12.6   16:31 39  29.4       21       F 35-39   
366   2816 Caroline Lefebvre      F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      51:40.3   51:37.3   16:39 53  33.1       24       F 50-54   
367   3098 Shari Lessmiller       F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      52:59.5   52:05.6   16:48 59  35.1       25       F 55-59   
368   2900 Patti Pennington       F      Deland                   FL    US      53:02.5   52:11.1   16:50 51  32.0       25       F 50-54   
369   2963 Rebecca Scanlon        F      Apopka                   FL    US      52:28.2   52:12.7   16:51 51  31.9       26       F 50-54   
370   2708 Mark Eisner            M      Ormond Beach             FL    US      52:50.3   52:27.4   16:55 48  27.6       8        M 45-49   
371   2972 S. Sharp               F      Sorrento                 FL            53:45.0   52:48.2   17:02 10  32.8       24       F 10-14   
372   2910 D. Pileggi             M      Auburndale               FL            53:26.7   52:48.7   17:02 12  27.3       25       M 10-14   
373   2653 V. Camp                M      Sorrento                 FL    US      53:48.2   52:51.5   17:03 9   30.7       25       M 1- 9    
374   2652 Vann Camp              M      Sorrento                 FL    US      53:51.9   52:55.2   17:04 47  27.1       9        M 45-49   
375   2769 Socorro Hilliard       F      Palm Coast               FL    US      53:43.0   53:03.7   17:07 67  38.2       5        F 65-69   
376   3008 Richard Tucker         M      Palm Coast               FL    US      53:48.2   53:07.4   17:08 73  34.1       6        M 70-74   
377   2431 P. Malloch             F      Edgewater                FL    US      53:20.2   53:09.9   17:09 11  31.6       25       F 10-14   
378   2616 Violeta Auld           F      Orlando                  FL    US      53:40.4   53:12.3   17:10 63  36.2       17       F 60-64   
379   2936 Cindy Rivera           F      Deltona                  FL    US      54:17.4   53:39.2   17:18 50  30.7       27       F 50-54   
380   2993 myrna stancliff        F      Daytona Beach            FL    US      54:16.4   53:56.2   17:24 72  40.3       4        F 70-74   
381   3030 Jim Wills              M      Seaside                  OR    US      55:33.1   54:49.1   17:41 73  33.0       7        M 70-74   
382   2439 Deb Mansfield          F      Port Orange              FL    US      55:26.9   54:57.5   17:44 52  30.7       28       F 50-54   
383   2430 tina Malloch           F      Edgewater                FL    US      55:09.7   54:59.7   17:44 42  27.8       17       F 40-44   
384   2949 Roseann Royle          F      Ormond Beach             FL    US      55:36.8   55:05.8   17:46 65  35.8       6        F 65-69   
385   2937 Curt Robinson          M      Port Orange              FL    US      55:38.4   55:09.4   17:48 77  35.1       2        M 75-99   
386   2968 P. Schombs             F      Port Orange              FL    US      57:55.6   57:42.5   18:37 8   32.0       19       F 1- 9    
387   3010 Linda Twiggs           F      Callahan                 FL    US      58:38.5   57:53.1   18:40 73  38.2       5        F 70-74   
388   2939 Peggy Robinson         F      Jacksonville             FL    US      58:38.6   57:54.5   18:41 72  37.6       6        F 70-74   
389   2758 shirley harris         F      Mount Dora               FL    US      59:27.4   58:41.2   18:56 75  38.8       4        F 75-99   
390   2662 Helena Celentano       F      Oviedo                   FL    US      59:21.7   58:59.1   19:02 15  26.2       5        F 15-19   
391   2991 Heather Spears         F      Palm Coast               FL    US      59:28.5   59:08.3   19:05 43  26.1       18       F 40-44   
392   2871 Kris Neutzling         F      Orlando                  FL    US      59:58.8   59:41.0   19:15 48  27.0       15       F 45-49   
393   2774 Cheryl Hughes          F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      1:00:02.4 59:42.9   19:16 49  27.3       16       F 45-49   
394   2846 Melissa McGann         F      New Smyrna Beach         FL    US      1:00:00.1 59:44.5   19:16 42  25.6       19       F 40-44   
395   2967 L. Schombs             M      Port Orange              FL    US      1:00:05.0 59:50.3   19:18 5   35.5       26       M 1- 9    
396   2966 Kristin Schombs        F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:00:05.0 59:51.1   19:18 42  25.6       20       F 40-44   
397   2838 J. Mathews             M      Deland                   FL            1:01:15.6 1:00:41.1 19:35 6   32.2       27       M 1- 9    
398   2837 Jamie Mathews          F      Deland                   FL    US      1:01:47.5 1:01:11.8 19:44 33  24.1       18       F 30-34   
399   2777 Linda Jack             F      Naples                   FL    US      1:03:31.2 1:02:35.9 20:12 60  29.6       18       F 60-64   
400   2671 Lindsey Clark          F      Naples                   FL    US      1:03:31.3 1:02:36.3 20:12 31  23.5       19       F 30-34   
401   2744 Nancy Grabe            F      Marietta                 GA    US      1:03:33.1 1:02:38.9 20:13 59  29.2       26       F 55-59   
402   2745 Anonymous Participant  M      Marietta                 GA    US      1:03:37.5 1:02:42.2 20:14 62  25.8       12       M 60-64   
403   2995 Joey Sterthaus         M      Port Orange              FL    US      1:03:52.0 1:03:07.9 20:22 48  22.9       10       M 45-49   
404   2719 Naymond Fontenot       M      Deltona                  FL    US      1:03:54.1 1:03:10.2 20:23 66  26.5       7        M 65-69   
405   2895 Nora Payne             F      Port Orange              FL    US      1:07:21.8 1:06:48.3 21:33 39  22.5       22       F 35-39   
406   2731 Pamela Gilbert         F      Deltona                  FL    US      1:07:22.1 1:07:22.1 21:44 42  22.7       21       F 40-44   
407   2732 Tavaris Gilbert        M      Deltona                  FL    US      1:07:23.0 1:07:23.0 21:44 17  19.4       11       M 15-19   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ethan Lemoncello 3073 17  1       M      Ormond Beach FL US 17:57.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Baldwin 2445 41  6       F      Watkinsville GA US 20:50.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Joe Ventura 3011 41  2       M      Ormond beach FL US 18:10 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 3096 48  7       F      Ormond Beach FL US 20:51.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     L. Wilkinson-Brown 3027 8   29      M      Miami FL US            24:20.5 
2     L. Blum            3056 7   39      M      Ormond Beach FL US     25:02.7 
3     C. Steflik         2994 8   90      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:55.3 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Logan Winfree  3042 13  16      M      Palm Coast FL      23:21.0 
2     Carson Frasier 2722 13  28      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:04.3 
3     W. Quartier    2921 11  55      M      Palm Coast FL US   25:32.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Zachary McFarland 2844 15  3       M      Fort Rucker AL        19:01.9 
2     luke lawrence     3072 15  4       M      Saint Augustine FL US 19:04.3 
3     Cameron Campbell  2655 15  13      M      Edgewater FL US       22:52.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Logan Goering 2739 20  5       M      Northville MI US    20:11.9 
2     Derek Matusch 2839 22  91      M      Daytona Beach FL US 27:56.7 
3     Michael Zidek 2459 23  118     M      Daytona Beach FL US 30:08.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Bourland 3097 28  32      M      Port Orange FL US 24:29.7 
2     Alex Orfinger   2885 28  35      M      Gainesville FL US 24:44.4 
3     Kellan Rudnicki 3085 27  139     M      Orlando FL US     31:03.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Trevor Bowden   2638 34  24      M      Melbourne FL US    23:44.3 
2     Clinton Bagwell 3054 33  40      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:03.3 
3     Jorge Rodriguez 2943 34  70      M      Port Orange FL US  26:29.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Andrew Lecky 2814 36  20      M      Bedeque PE CA          23:32.5 
2     Jesse Power  3083 38  54      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:32.0 
3     Kevin Wilson 3034 37  68      M      Ormond Beach FL US     26:25.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peter Szunyogh 3002 40  9       M      Edgewater FL US   21:55.7 
2     Aaron Tucker   3090 40  50      M      Port Orange FL US 25:25.6 
3     Mark England   2711 44  100     M      Mascotte FL US    28:47.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Chapple    2664 48  108     M      Port Orange FL US 29:13.7 
2     Jeremy Turner   3009 46  117     M      Plantation FL US  29:58.3 
3     Jeremy Kauffman 2788 46  119     M      Statesville NC US 30:10.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Scott Huntley 3069 53  15      M      West Palm Beach FL US 23:08.6 
2     Jeff Goldman  2741 53  18      M      Ormond Beach FL US    23:23.2 
3     Hugh Driscoll 2698 54  30      M      Holly hill FL US      24:21.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     steven parnell    2456 57  10      M      Daytona Beach FL US 22:18.2 
2     Michael Schiering 2965 58  47      M      Ormond Beach FL US  25:19.3 
3     Bobby jSmith      2165 59  84      M      South Daytona FL US 27:44.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Harry Liedke     2821 64  38      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:53.4 
2     Glen Hendrickson 2765 60  42      M      Port Orange FL US  25:07.7 
3     jOSEPH rIELLO    2461 62  60      M      ORMOND BEACH FL US 25:50.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tim Bracken     2641 67  164     M      Batavia IL US          33:07.4 
2     David Jacklitch 2778 67  189     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:16.5 
3     Bill Davis      2686 69  190     M      Port Orange FL US      34:18.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Richard Lauer 2807 70  21      M      Edwardsburg MI US      23:39.0 
2     Tim Newslow   2872 73  138     M      Ormond Beach FL US     31:00.1 
3     Bill Waters   3019 73  169     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:24.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paulwalter Alvord 2606 75  312     M      Edgewater FL US   43:05.3 
2     Curt Robinson     2937 77  385     M      Port Orange FL US 55:09.4 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     A. Koehler 2797 9   72      F      West Palm Beach FL     26:45.4 
2     C. Wingard 3043 8   85      F      Ormond Beach FL        27:48.0 
3     m. brock   3059 8   125     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:28.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     S. Jones      2783 12  8       F      Deadwood SD US        20:55.9 
2     S. McFarren   2845 12  11      F      Liberty Center IN     22:42.6 
3     Vanessa Alejo 2604 14  31      F      De Leon Springs FL US 24:28.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kira Van Thielen 3091 19  76      F      Ormond beach FL US 27:07.6 
2     Anna McIllece    2847 15  133     F      Valrico FL         30:51.3 
3     Taylor Eisner    2709 16  228     F      Ormond Beach FL US 36:15.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jessica Poncharik 2916 24  137     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:56.2 
2     Kaleigh Colwell   2676 23  256     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 38:11.4 
3     Elisabeth Lopez   2826 21  318     F      Ormond Beach FL US     43:18.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     kelly zaccaria 2455 26  57      F      Palm Coast FL US    25:39.4 
2     Ashley Block   2633 29  64      F      Ormond Beach FL US  26:11.8 
3     Gianna Schock  2453 26  107     F      Daytona Beach FL US 29:04.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Rybicki 3086 33  12      F      ormond beach FL US  22:50.9 
2     Noelle Bowden   2637 32  46      F      Melbourne FL US     25:17.1 
3     Kim Reeves      2931 30  105     F      South Daytona FL US 29:02.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Courtney Eveningred 2714 36  37      F      Marysville MI US       24:53.4 
2     Debra Schreiber     3088 38  44      F      Deltona FL US          25:12.3 
3     Corey Brock         3058 39  53      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:30.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Keria Galán  3066 41  23      F      Deland FL US 23:41.3 
2     Tammy Kirby   2684 40  25      F      Deland FL US 23:52.4 
3     Alison Norris 2877 44  26      F      Athens GA US 23:56.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ======= 
1     Laura Balsamini   2620 45  34      F      Port Orange FL US              24:43.5 
2     Emma Craik        3063 45  59      F      Ormond beachOrmond Beach FL US 25:49.4 
3     Karla Cuthbertson 2685 48  63      F      Palm Coast FL US               26:08.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Cherise Wintz  3045 53  43      F      Port Orangeponce inlet FL US 25:10.9 
2     Margie Kozich  2800 54  78      F      Wilton Manors FL FL US       27:14.2 
3     Kelly Crawford 2682 51  96      F      Port Orange FL US            28:30.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lynn Hill       2768 57  17      F      Holly hill FL US       23:22.1 
2     Lori Leatherbee 2811 59  41      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 25:03.3 
3     Pamela Collins  3062 57  116     F      Ormond Beach FL US     29:57.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kitty Musante 2869 62  19      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:30.1 
2     Kari Anderson 2607 62  45      F      Bellingham WA US       25:14.7 
3     Ann Simpson   2977 60  61      F      Daytona Beach FL US    25:52.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Patti Winchester 3038 66  71      F      Ormond Beach FL US     26:44.7 
2     Linda Sue Lowry  2828 65  103     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:55.9 
3     Connie Bradley   2642 67  299     F      Ormond Beach FL US     42:05.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Karen Allman   2432 72  216     F      Gainesville FL US    35:48.1 
2     Cecilia Berns  2628 74  254     F      Winter Springs FL US 38:05.2 
3     Susan Goldberg 2740 72  337     F      Ormond Beach FL US   46:47.5 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     dianne showers 2974 76  306     F      Sorrento FL US     42:39.0 
2     Jessie DuBois  2699 78  314     F      Indianapolis IN US 43:09.8 
3     Annette Zadnik 3048 78  341     F      Palm Coast FL US   47:41.9 

Embed Code