Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL 32174 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1720 raidel guerrero         M      Miami              FL    US      1:16:10.1 1:16:10.1 5:49  36  77.3       1        M Overall    
2     930  Andrew Shaffer          M      Nazareth           PA    US      1:19:26.0 1:19:24.6 6:04  22  73.5       1        M 18-24      
3     651  Lee Rietsma             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:20:33.0 1:20:30.9 6:09  41  75.1       1        M 40-44      
4     1566 Richard Smith           M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:20:32.6 1:20:32.6 6:09  40  74.5       1        M Masters    
5     713  Lorne Cunliffe          M      Collingwood        ON    CA      1:23:22.8 1:23:22.0 6:22  56  82.4       1        M 55-59      
6     1593 Jason Thomsen           M      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:25:10.3 1:25:08.0 6:30  28  68.6       1        M 25-29      
7     1541 Baden Schrab            M      Brooklyn           WI    US      1:26:07.4 1:26:06.3 6:34  14  71.6       1        M 1-17       
8     653  Jacob Alejo             M      Deland             FL    US      1:26:18.1 1:26:17.1 6:35  18  67.7       2        M 18-24      
9     1457 David Nelson            M      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:27:10.6 1:27:07.4 6:39  49  74.1       1        M 45-49      
10    875  David Morden            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:27:13.4 1:27:11.6 6:39  33  67.0       1        M 30-34      
11    1654 Doug Nicaragua          M      Miami              FL    US      1:28:06.2 1:28:05.2 6:43  43  69.7       2        M 40-44      
12    1493 Brad Pinker             M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:28:36.8 1:28:35.4 6:46  33  66.0       2        M 30-34      
13    1587 Lea Tardanico           F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:28:42.1 1:28:42.1 6:46  24  73.5       1        F Overall    
14    947  Steven Stouffer         M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:30:57.9 1:30:56.8 6:57  46  69.2       2        M 45-49      
15    1717 Mitchell Ward           M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:31:20.6 1:31:19.9 6:58  22  63.9       3        M 18-24      
16    1622 Lee Wilkinson-Brown     M      Miami              FL    US      1:32:37.1 1:32:35.6 7:04  35  63.4       1        M 35-39      
17    1449 Richard Mullen          M      Owings Mills       MD    US      1:33:22.0 1:33:17.7 7:07  41  64.8       3        M 40-44      
18    918  Alberto Rodriguez       M      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:33:42.9 1:33:23.1 7:08  28  62.5       2        M 25-29      
19    853  Seth Mayo               M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:33:38.1 1:33:35.7 7:09  32  62.4       3        M 30-34      
20    1663 Sean Black              M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:33:42.4 1:33:37.9 7:09  50  69.6       1        M 50-54      
21    1383 Mallie Lesniewski       F      Miami              FL    US      1:33:54.0 1:33:49.4 7:10  28  69.5       1        F 25-29      
22    1684 Cris Poarch             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:34:06.4 1:33:55.3 7:10  40  63.9       4        M 40-44      
23    1489 Tyler Peterson          M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:34:39.2 1:34:31.4 7:13  36  62.3       2        M 35-39      
24    693  Michael Cain            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:34:49.7 1:34:45.7 7:14  59  74.6       2        M 55-59      
25    1551 Mason Shambeau          M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:35:10.2 1:35:08.7 7:16  20  61.4       4        M 18-24      
26    812  Benjamin Klee           M      SW Ranches         FL    US      1:37:06.8 1:35:25.1 7:17  44  64.9       5        M 40-44      
27    692  Catherine Buskirk       F      Neptune Beach      FL    US      1:35:34.2 1:35:30.2 7:17  37  69.5       1        F 35-39      
28    1500 Sergio Prezios          M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:35:41.5 1:35:36.0 7:18  19  61.1       5        M 18-24      
29    836  Vinayak Lolla           M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:35:41.4 1:35:40.3 7:18  20  61.0       6        M 18-24      
30    730  Josh Ebert              M      Deland             FL    US      1:36:19.4 1:36:15.9 7:21  45  64.9       3        M 45-49      
31    995  Christina Hart          F      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:36:36.1 1:36:25.5 7:22  38  69.2       2        F 35-39      
32    1378 David Larson            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:36:49.4 1:36:41.4 7:23  54  69.8       2        M 50-54      
33    1404 Adam Marcus             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:37:01.9 1:37:00.0 7:24  38  61.2       3        M 35-39      
34    904  Joshua Ranum            M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:37:17.8 1:37:14.2 7:25  21  60.0       7        M 18-24      
35    994  Jenny Enslin            F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:37:34.9 1:37:34.9 7:27  42  70.1       1        F Masters    
36    1291 Simon Furnes            M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:37:49.9 1:37:47.3 7:28  20  59.7       8        M 18-24      
37    834  George L'Heureux        M      Hernando           FL    US      1:37:51.0 1:37:48.3 7:28  59  72.3       3        M 55-59      
38    859  Robert McConnell        M      Stanton            MI    US      1:38:06.0 1:37:55.4 7:29  72  82.4       1        M 70-74      
39    1192 Matt Bucklin            M      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:38:54.0 1:38:05.4 7:29  44  63.1       6        M 40-44      
40    1545 Coby Scott              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:40:49.5 1:38:26.1 7:31  34  59.5       4        M 30-34      
41    838  Bego Lopez              F      Deland             FL            1:38:49.0 1:38:44.2 7:32  50  75.1       1        F 50-54      
42    1303 Peyton Godwin           M      st augustine       FL    US      1:39:23.1 1:39:02.2 7:34  53  67.6       3        M 50-54      
43    760  Juan Granizo            M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:39:11.6 1:39:09.5 7:34  26  58.9       3        M 25-29      
44    892  Hunter Otts             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:39:26.8 1:39:25.5 7:35  21  58.7       9        M 18-24      
45    1177 Gregory Bielke          M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:39:26.8 1:39:26.0 7:35  21  58.7       10       M 18-24      
46    781  Craig Herzog            M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:39:48.1 1:39:44.7 7:37  44  62.1       7        M 40-44      
47    1000 Kris singh              M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:40:09.5 1:40:07.6 7:39  51  65.6       4        M 50-54      
48    1668 Sam Cook                M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:40:34.7 1:40:26.2 7:40  26  58.1       4        M 25-29      
49    938  Max Smith               M      Debary             FL    US      1:40:57.3 1:40:51.7 7:42  52  65.7       5        M 50-54      
50    1511 Cody Rette              M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:41:17.7 1:41:02.0 7:43  19  57.8       11       M 18-24      
51    1670 Joshua DeGrace          M      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:41:10.5 1:41:03.4 7:43  30  57.8       5        M 30-34      
52    1473 jeison ochoa            M      miami              FL    US      1:41:57.7 1:41:52.6 7:47  34  57.5       6        M 30-34      
53    766  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:43:23.7 1:42:37.3 7:50  31  63.6       1        F 30-34      
54    867  Meggie Meyer            F      Waverly Hall       GA    US      1:43:24.0 1:42:37.5 7:50  32  63.7       2        F 30-34      
55    1387 Sarah Lewellen          F      Geneva             FL    US      1:42:56.3 1:42:46.9 7:51  31  63.5       3        F 30-34      
56    991  Haley Alam              F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:42:57.8 1:42:49.0 7:51  37  64.5       3        F 35-39      
57    840  Anastasios Lyrintzis    M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:42:55.4 1:42:52.0 7:51  60  69.4       1        M 60-64      
58    1462 Manuel Nicaragua        M      Miami              FL    US      1:43:25.1 1:43:20.0 7:53  59  68.4       4        M 55-59      
59    1322 Erik Hansen             M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:43:58.0 1:43:36.8 7:55  31  56.3       7        M 30-34      
60    1678 Timothy Jackson         M      Longwood           FL    US      1:43:52.1 1:43:37.8 7:55  63  70.9       2        M 60-64      
61    1707 slate gray              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:45:55.6 1:43:40.5 7:55  22  56.3       12       M 18-24      
62    1330 Tim Hicks               M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:44:14.0 1:43:41.7 7:55  47  61.2       4        M 45-49      
63    716  Frank Demarco           M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:44:12.0 1:43:49.3 7:56  48  61.7       5        M 45-49      
64    1285 Simon Fortelny          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:44:06.2 1:43:54.1 7:56  41  58.2       8        M 40-44      
65    1514 Sean Reynolds           M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:44:03.8 1:43:54.8 7:56  34  56.3       8        M 30-34      
66    1418 Chris McFarland         M      Fort Rucker        AL    US      1:44:50.1 1:43:57.7 7:56  42  58.6       9        M 40-44      
67    1364 Bethany Keenan          F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:44:35.0 1:44:01.4 7:56  24  62.7       1        F 18-24      
68    878  Tripp Morton            M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:44:30.4 1:44:21.7 7:58  23  55.9       13       M 18-24      
69    402  Jonny Simpkins          M      Windermere         FL    US      1:44:33.4 1:44:30.0 7:59  56  65.8       5        M 55-59      
70    1431 Megan Miller            F      Rockledge          FL    US      1:45:14.4 1:44:40.8 7:59  34  62.7       4        F 30-34      
71    914  Robert Rippcondi        M      Vineyard Haven     MA    US      1:47:08.3 1:44:49.3 8:00  61  68.7       3        M 60-64      
72    969  Yanbin Wang             M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:45:28.2 1:44:54.1 8:00  40  57.2       10       M 40-44      
73    1298 Carol Geddes            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:45:37.4 1:44:55.3 8:01  36  63.0       4        F 35-39      
74    1302 Jasmine Giebenrath      F      Orlando            FL    US      1:45:06.8 1:44:57.8 8:01  37  63.2       5        F 35-39      
75    1278 Michael Ferguson        M      Orlando            FL    US      1:45:09.9 1:45:01.3 8:01  27  55.6       5        M 25-29      
76    1388 Marcin Lewinski         M      Miami              FL    US      1:45:55.9 1:45:05.8 8:01  46  59.9       6        M 45-49      
77    755  Jonathan Gildon         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:45:19.5 1:45:12.1 8:02  37  56.2       4        M 35-39      
78    1582 Josh Subich             M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:45:30.7 1:45:23.2 8:03  34  55.5       9        M 30-34      
79    1689 Rashida Hakeem          F      Ormond-by-the-Sea  FL    US      1:46:59.6 1:45:29.1 8:03  46  67.2       1        F 45-49      
80    1540 melissa corp            F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:46:06.2 1:45:32.8 8:03  59  78.7       1        F 55-59      
81    1393 Mark Livingston         M      Apopka             FL    US      1:46:06.4 1:45:48.2 8:05  47  60.0       7        M 45-49      
82    1172 Dustin Beech            M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:46:08.8 1:45:56.9 8:05  29  55.1       6        M 25-29      
83    1555 Kemper Shirah           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:46:09.5 1:46:00.2 8:06  40  63.6       1        F 40-44      
84    1658 Darren Skinner          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:46:55.2 1:46:07.9 8:06  40  56.6       11       M 40-44      
85    832  Rudi Lengl              M      Neufahrn           BY    DE      1:46:15.7 1:46:08.0 8:06  58  66.0       6        M 55-59      
86    1713 melissa hodges          F      Deland             FL    US      1:46:46.9 1:46:14.2 8:07  45  66.0       2        F 45-49      
87    1533 Ricardo Sánchez        M      Orlando            FL    US      1:46:43.3 1:46:15.8 8:07  43  57.8       12       M 40-44      
88    1714 kate fitzgerald         F      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:46:21.4 1:46:16.9 8:07  38  62.8       6        F 35-39      
89    976  Alan Wilfong            M      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:46:35.0 1:46:19.8 8:07  56  64.6       7        M 55-59      
90    1158 Heidi Alves             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:46:33.9 1:46:23.7 8:07  46  66.6       3        F 45-49      
91    1437 Ryan Minton             M      Orlando            FL    US      1:46:40.7 1:46:30.9 8:08  33  54.9       10       M 30-34      
92    890  Shirley Olson           F      De Leon Springs    FL    US      1:47:01.9 1:46:52.9 8:10  48  67.8       4        F 45-49      
93    846  Jill Mahler             F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:47:23.6 1:47:15.2 8:11  39  62.5       7        F 35-39      
94    1311 Christopher Green       M      Crestview          FL    US      1:49:45.9 1:47:16.8 8:11  36  54.9       5        M 35-39      
95    1448 Jennifer Mullen         F      Owings Mills       MD    US      1:47:25.9 1:47:19.7 8:12  31  60.8       5        F 30-34      
96    1617 Pam Wentworth           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:47:40.1 1:47:30.1 8:12  49  68.2       5        F 45-49      
97    1671 Ana Duarte              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:47:39.9 1:47:30.4 8:12  49  68.2       6        F 45-49      
98    1664 Nicole Brown            F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:47:36.8 1:47:30.8 8:12  42  63.6       2        F 40-44      
99    1218 Laura Cook              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:47:41.9 1:47:31.1 8:12  28  60.6       2        F 25-29      
100   1716 Christine Mattison      F      Longwood           FL    US      1:48:03.9 1:47:54.7 8:14  34  60.8       6        F 30-34      
101   1279 Matthew Fitch           M      Longwood           FL    US      1:48:14.2 1:48:00.9 8:15  47  58.8       8        M 45-49      
102   998  Michelle L'Heureux      F      Hernando           FL    US      1:48:12.2 1:48:03.3 8:15  50  68.6       2        F 50-54      
103   1355 Blake Jones             M      Deadwood           SD    US      1:48:14.9 1:48:05.4 8:15  42  56.4       13       M 40-44      
104   1406 Sophia Marraro          F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:48:27.9 1:48:22.5 8:16  20  60.6       2        F 18-24      
105   1499 Angie Preston           F      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:48:34.5 1:48:23.3 8:16  52  70.1       3        F 50-54      
106   999  Rick Paine              M      Debary             FL    US      1:48:38.4 1:48:29.4 8:17  57  63.9       8        M 55-59      
107   1683 Johnny Newman           M      Bunnell            FL    US      1:49:09.8 1:48:40.0 8:18  40  55.2       14       M 40-44      
108   723  Shawn Dortch            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:49:15.3 1:49:04.3 8:20  53  70.5       4        F 50-54      
109   1615 William Weithman        M      Deland             FL    US      1:49:49.8 1:49:13.2 8:20  47  58.1       9        M 45-49      
110   1704 Daniel Teel             M      Orlando            FL    US      1:49:43.1 1:49:22.5 8:21  63  67.1       4        M 60-64      
111   1167 John Baldwin            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:50:08.2 1:49:47.8 8:23  29  53.2       7        M 25-29      
112   721  Jason DiGuglielmo       M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:50:36.6 1:50:04.6 8:24  44  56.3       15       M 40-44      
113   1652 Kendall Meikenhous      F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:50:37.8 1:50:13.8 8:25  31  59.2       7        F 30-34      
114   948  Rachel Strang           F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:50:38.9 1:50:15.8 8:25  28  59.1       3        F 25-29      
115   1471 Helena Nurmela          F      Sanford            FL    US      1:50:30.8 1:50:18.4 8:25  34  59.5       8        F 30-34      
116   1304 Dan Goering             M      Northville         MI    US      1:50:27.2 1:50:19.2 8:25  57  62.9       9        M 55-59      
117   732  Jonathan Ehrhart        M      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      1:54:04.5 1:50:20.3 8:25  37  53.5       6        M 35-39      
118   770  Tony Hanneken           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:50:48.3 1:50:42.6 8:27  48  57.8       10       M 45-49      
119   1341 Rebecca Hyman           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:51:07.5 1:50:55.9 8:28  40  60.8       3        F 40-44      
120   745  Travis Ford             M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:51:36.4 1:50:59.0 8:28  45  56.3       11       M 45-49      
121   1526 Jennifer Rodriguez      F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:51:07.0 1:50:59.9 8:28  31  58.8       9        F 30-34      
122   905  Greg Regan              M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:51:31.3 1:51:17.4 8:30  31  52.5       11       M 30-34      
123   1419 Brian McGill            M      Sugar Hill         GA    US      1:51:53.4 1:51:34.2 8:31  54  60.5       6        M 50-54      
124   1270 Thomas Esmont           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:51:51.4 1:51:35.7 8:31  52  59.4       7        M 50-54      
125   1579 Brad Stewart            M      Yorkville          IL    US      1:52:07.3 1:51:45.9 8:32  40  53.7       16       M 40-44      
126   670  Joe Barrett             M      Windermere         FL    US      1:52:15.0 1:52:00.1 8:33  53  59.7       8        M 50-54      
127   1274 Daniel Fabiana          M      Miami              FL    US      1:52:11.2 1:52:06.2 8:33  50  58.1       9        M 50-54      
128   1521 Rosanna Rivera          F      Longwood           FL    US      1:52:16.7 1:52:06.4 8:33  48  64.6       7        F 45-49      
129   1636 Garrett Anderson        M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:52:22.2 1:52:10.9 8:34  19  52.0       14       M 18-24      
130   652  Wayman Aldridge         M      West Melbourne     FL    US      1:53:01.2 1:52:25.3 8:35  58  62.3       10       M 55-59      
131   1468 Erin Nilon              F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:52:37.6 1:52:26.9 8:35  39  59.6       8        F 35-39      
132   1377 Ben Kuykendall          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:52:56.4 1:52:30.3 8:35  31  51.9       12       M 30-34      
133   1319 Kevin Hall              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:52:57.0 1:52:32.6 8:35  30  51.9       13       M 30-34      
134   1184 Rob Sabin               M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:53:06.5 1:52:34.5 8:36  31  51.9       14       M 30-34      
135   850  Paul Masser             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:52:57.3 1:52:46.0 8:36  49  57.3       12       M 45-49      
136   929  Ryan Scott              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:53:07.8 1:52:48.6 8:37  45  55.4       13       M 45-49      
137   1508 Matthew Reimer          M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:54:10.0 1:52:57.6 8:37  48  56.7       14       M 45-49      
138   1498 Shelby Pompi            F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:53:20.5 1:53:03.9 8:38  24  57.7       3        F 18-24      
139   1706 Sergey Zaprudin         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:53:27.8 1:53:10.3 8:38  20  51.6       15       M 18-24      
140   887  Meaghan O'Dwyer         F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:54:10.0 1:53:38.8 8:41  31  57.4       10       F 30-34      
141   1212 Lisa Chavez             F      Castle Pines       CO    US      1:53:57.4 1:53:42.0 8:41  50  65.2       5        F 50-54      
142   943  Jake Stehr              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:54:55.2 1:53:43.5 8:41  32  51.4       15       M 30-34      
143   1168 Allison Barkdull        F      Orlando            FL    US      1:54:47.9 1:53:43.7 8:41  18  59.1       4        F 18-24      
144   780  Christopher Heale       M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:54:06.9 1:53:53.0 8:42  33  51.3       16       M 30-34      
145   746  Rhonda Fosser           F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:54:14.5 1:53:57.9 8:42  67  81.6       1        F 65-69      
146   1631 Neil Yobbi              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:54:37.7 1:54:15.7 8:43  38  51.9       7        M 35-39      
147   816  April Korey             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:54:25.1 1:54:19.0 8:44  47  62.6       8        F 45-49      
148   674  Sheri Bennett           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:57:35.2 1:54:25.5 8:44  37  58.0       9        F 35-39      
149   722  Matthew Dorman          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:55:12.9 1:54:28.4 8:44  48  55.9       15       M 45-49      
150   1350 Anne Johnson            F      Bellingham         WA    US      1:54:58.4 1:54:36.8 8:45  55  68.8       2        F 55-59      
151   829  Laura Lee               F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:55:01.3 1:54:38.7 8:45  57  70.6       3        F 55-59      
152   1352 Talia Johnson           F      Denver             CO    US      1:55:26.3 1:54:42.8 8:45  20  57.3       5        F 18-24      
153   764  Steve Guillemette       M      Deland             FL    US      1:55:17.1 1:54:49.0 8:46  62  63.3       5        M 60-64      
154   814  Ivy Knight              F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:55:26.0 1:54:54.1 8:46  61  74.3       1        F 60-64      
155   1217 Elizabeth Conquest      F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:55:17.0 1:54:57.5 8:47  34  57.1       11       F 30-34      
156   949  Edgar Suris             M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:55:23.3 1:55:08.2 8:47  30  50.7       17       M 30-34      
157   933  Rob Smedley             M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:55:21.6 1:55:09.3 8:47  55  59.2       11       M 55-59      
158   1400 Jeri Mahoney            F      Edgewater          FL    US      1:55:38.2 1:55:13.1 8:48  51  65.1       6        F 50-54      
159   1573 Connor Staib            M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:56:00.7 1:55:16.5 8:48  24  50.6       16       M 18-24      
160   1162 Lizann Atkin            F      Zionsville         IN    US      1:55:42.3 1:55:21.1 8:48  55  68.4       4        F 55-59      
161   826  Deanna Lebeda           F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:55:54.9 1:55:31.9 8:49  29  56.4       4        F 25-29      
162   1674 Randy Hicks             M      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:55:56.0 1:55:34.7 8:49  57  60.0       12       M 55-59      
163   1571 Karen Spaulding         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:56:07.4 1:55:49.5 8:50  44  60.0       4        F 40-44      
164   1316 Erin Gunia              F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:58:37.8 1:55:55.0 8:51  40  58.2       5        F 40-44      
165   939  Roger Smith             M      OVIEDO             FL    US      1:56:15.0 1:56:02.5 8:51  58  60.3       13       M 55-59      
166   1225 Jerome Cruitt           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:57:19.9 1:56:06.5 8:52  54  58.1       10       M 50-54      
167   1239 Clive Dixon             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:56:28.5 1:56:08.9 8:52  49  55.6       16       M 45-49      
168   1371 samantha king           F      Panama City        FL    US      1:56:33.1 1:56:11.0 8:52  26  56.1       5        F 25-29      
169   1226 Flash Cunningham        M      Port Richey        FL    US      1:56:42.6 1:56:18.0 8:53  67  65.7       1        M 65-69      
170   1250 Jennifer Donner         F      New York           NY    US      1:56:22.2 1:56:22.2 8:53  38  57.3       10       F 35-39      
171   1447 Peter Mueller           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:56:43.8 1:56:26.4 8:53  30  50.1       18       M 30-34      
172   697  Faun Carlson            F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:56:43.2 1:56:28.2 8:53  43  59.2       6        F 40-44      
173   873  Lindsay Moore           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:56:40.0 1:56:33.0 8:54  33  56.2       12       F 30-34      
174   1326 Kimberly Haven          F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:56:45.0 1:56:35.3 8:54  39  57.5       11       F 35-39      
175   843  SUE MACDONALD           F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      1:57:09.5 1:56:50.6 8:55  47  61.3       9        F 45-49      
176   680  Monica Boles            F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:58:44.0 1:56:52.1 8:55  36  56.6       12       F 35-39      
177   696  Joanna Campbell         F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:57:47.5 1:56:53.1 8:55  37  56.8       13       F 35-39      
178   1572 Helena Spohrer          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:57:14.2 1:56:55.0 8:55  28  55.8       6        F 25-29      
179   689  Madison Buckels         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:57:17.5 1:56:55.7 8:56  21  55.9       6        F 18-24      
180   1685 Robert Ricks            M      Clermont           FL    US      1:57:32.0 1:56:56.8 8:56  35  50.2       8        M 35-39      
181   1236 Chantel DiMuzio         F      Lithia             FL    US      1:57:12.4 1:56:56.9 8:56  42  58.5       7        F 40-44      
182   1675 Tom Ivancik             M      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:57:07.4 1:56:57.2 8:56  43  52.5       17       M 40-44      
183   927  Jenna Saxton            F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:57:31.9 1:57:18.9 8:57  24  55.6       7        F 18-24      
184   792  Sarah Johns             F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:57:49.9 1:57:21.9 8:58  42  58.3       8        F 40-44      
185   712  Carl Cote               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:57:59.9 1:57:22.2 8:58  47  54.1       17       M 45-49      
186   1679 Matt Leegan             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:57:48.9 1:57:22.6 8:58  29  49.7       8        M 25-29      
187   813  Andria Klioze           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:58:28.4 1:57:26.2 8:58  51  63.9       7        F 50-54      
188   1467 Justin Nieto            M      Deltona            FL    US      1:57:34.5 1:57:28.6 8:58  32  49.7       19       M 30-34      
189   992  Kira Blum               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:57:47.2 1:57:28.6 8:58  37  56.5       14       F 35-39      
190   1165 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:57:58.0 1:57:28.7 8:58  48  61.6       10       F 45-49      
191   1198 Julie Calboutin         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:57:57.6 1:57:30.1 8:58  45  59.7       11       F 45-49      
192   1002 Laura Warner            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:57:46.4 1:57:35.5 8:59  35  56.0       15       F 35-39      
193   724  CHELSEA DUGA            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:58:00.2 1:57:35.6 8:59  32  55.6       13       F 30-34      
194   1325 Leslie Hart             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:58:09.7 1:57:46.8 8:59  64  63.0       6        M 60-64      
195   1243 Ray Dixon               M      Ocoee              FL    US      1:58:30.4 1:58:11.4 9:01  46  53.3       18       M 45-49      
196   806  Erin Kemper             F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:58:35.0 1:58:13.1 9:01  29  55.2       7        F 25-29      
197   828  Manny Lebron            M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:58:26.5 1:58:15.9 9:02  23  49.4       17       M 18-24      
198   688  Robert Brown            M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:59:18.5 1:58:18.3 9:02  54  57.1       11       M 50-54      
199   1320 Brenna Halsey           F      Longwood           FL    US      1:59:06.7 1:58:33.8 9:03  31  55.0       14       F 30-34      
200   1247 Jennifer Dodd           F      Hollywood          FL    US      1:58:40.9 1:58:40.9 9:04  26  54.9       8        F 25-29      
201   1420 Megan McGinley          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:58:50.7 1:58:41.3 9:04  26  54.9       9        F 25-29      
202   868  Kevin Mihalik           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:58:49.0 1:58:42.4 9:04  42  51.3       18       M 40-44      
203   1543 Nicholis Schroeder      M      Eau Claire         WI    US      1:59:28.6 1:59:15.9 9:06  33  49.0       20       M 30-34      
204   858  Michael McCauslin       M      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      1:59:49.5 1:59:19.3 9:07  48  53.7       19       M 45-49      
205   857  Carol McCauslin         F      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      1:59:49.5 1:59:20.8 9:07  46  59.4       12       F 45-49      
206   1580 Kelli Stewart           F      Yorkville          IL    US      1:59:44.3 1:59:23.0 9:07  37  55.6       16       F 35-39      
207   1436 Brooke Minton           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:01:52.1 1:59:27.2 9:07  32  54.7       15       F 30-34      
208   1644 Stephanie Brown         F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:02:37.3 1:59:28.1 9:07  36  55.3       17       F 35-39      
209   1159 Jason Anderson          M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:59:56.0 1:59:32.7 9:08  41  50.6       19       M 40-44      
210   1602 Anne Caroline Valtin    F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:01:27.3 1:59:34.6 9:08  31  54.6       16       F 30-34      
211   1690 Chris Martin            M      Longwood           FL    US      1:59:52.9 1:59:36.0 9:08  55  57.0       14       M 55-59      
212   865  Katie Mercadante        F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:59:49.8 1:59:39.4 9:08  36  55.2       18       F 35-39      
213   1660 Chris Twiggs            M      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      1:59:50.1 1:59:39.8 9:08  48  53.5       20       M 45-49      
214   975  Alison Wiedmann         F      Deltona            FL    US      1:59:58.2 1:59:44.5 9:08  39  56.0       19       F 35-39      
215   835  Jeremy Litz             M      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:00:21.1 1:59:50.5 9:09  37  49.3       9        M 35-39      
216   1258 Jennifer Duchnick       F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      2:00:04.6 1:59:59.3 9:10  48  60.4       13       F 45-49      
217   656  Cody Anderson           M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:00:39.7 2:00:04.8 9:10  40  50.0       20       M 40-44      
218   1497 James Pompi             M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:00:42.9 2:00:26.6 9:12  26  48.5       9        M 25-29      
219   1628 Lee Winfree             M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:00:51.7 2:00:33.3 9:12  41  50.1       21       M 40-44      
220   1444 Ari Morse               M      South Daytona      FL    US      2:01:16.8 2:00:58.1 9:14  42  50.4       22       M 40-44      
221   1586 Kreily Switzer          F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:01:28.7 2:00:58.4 9:14  23  53.9       8        F 18-24      
222   684  Catherine Brandner      F      Ormond by the Sea  FL    US      2:02:51.4 2:01:08.0 9:15  36  54.6       20       F 35-39      
223   1656 Katie Perkins           F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:01:37.7 2:01:15.8 9:15  33  54.0       17       F 30-34      
224   842  Shanice MacDonald       F      Bedeque            PE    CA      2:01:32.1 2:01:16.2 9:15  33  54.0       18       F 30-34      
225   1583 Susan Swartz Allen      F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:02:14.8 2:01:28.9 9:16  52  62.5       8        F 50-54      
226   785  Toni Holland            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:03:30.8 2:01:40.5 9:17  51  61.7       9        F 50-54      
227   1170 Blair Bauer             M      Orlando            FL    US      2:03:05.4 2:01:53.5 9:18  29  47.9       10       M 25-29      
228   1455 Michaela Mutlova        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:02:38.7 2:02:09.6 9:20  37  54.3       21       F 35-39      
229   1276 David Fancher           M      Deland             FL    US      2:02:52.0 2:02:23.5 9:21  60  58.3       7        M 60-64      
230   1516 Celeste Ricci           F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:03:27.6 2:02:33.9 9:21  23  53.2       9        F 18-24      
231   1519 Karin Richardson        F      Wimauma            FL    US      2:02:56.1 2:02:35.3 9:21  43  56.2       9        F 40-44      
232   1416 Donald McCann           M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:02:49.1 2:02:37.5 9:22  34  47.7       21       M 30-34      
233   1711 Rosario  Caroli Zamora  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:03:30.9 2:02:38.4 9:22  49  59.7       14       F 45-49      
234   1375 Betsy Kreamer           F      Eustis             FL    US      2:03:23.1 2:02:52.6 9:23  56  65.0       5        F 55-59      
235   959  Lauren Velazquez        F      Belle Isle         FL    US      2:04:52.1 2:03:00.6 9:23  36  53.7       22       F 35-39      
236   1484 Kevin Peddie            M      Bristol            FL    US      2:03:33.5 2:03:10.1 9:24  56  55.8       15       M 55-59      
237   1272 Audrey Evans            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:04:09.7 2:03:52.5 9:27  22  52.6       10       F 18-24      
238   1627 Alison Winfree          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:04:11.8 2:03:53.3 9:27  42  55.2       10       F 40-44      
239   1251 Joshua Donner           M      New York           NY    US      2:03:56.1 2:03:56.1 9:28  39  48.1       10       M 35-39      
240   1612 Ethan Weilant           M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      2:04:14.2 2:03:57.2 9:28  22  47.1       18       M 18-24      
241   1608 Christina Walker        F      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      2:04:30.7 2:04:02.9 9:28  49  59.1       15       F 45-49      
242   1351 Paul Johnson            M      Denver             CO    US      2:04:08.0 2:04:08.0 9:29  56  55.4       16       M 55-59      
243   1181 Chelsea Bolles          F      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      2:04:38.5 2:04:09.2 9:29  34  52.9       19       F 30-34      
244   1317 Arianna Gutierrez       F      Holly Hill         FL    US      2:05:30.3 2:04:17.5 9:29  26  52.5       10       F 25-29      
245   1433 Valerie Miller          F      The Villages       FL    US      2:04:47.7 2:04:17.7 9:29  64  71.6       2        F 60-64      
246   1332 Michael Hill            M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:06:37.2 2:04:32.2 9:30  64  59.6       8        M 60-64      
247   1385 Susie Leuthold          F      Odessa             FL    US      2:05:03.1 2:04:46.1 9:31  46  56.8       16       F 45-49      
248   883  Darlene Nogle           F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:05:04.8 2:04:49.6 9:32  60  67.5       3        F 60-64      
249   1197 Jennifer Byers          F      Montverde          FL    US      2:05:09.1 2:04:56.5 9:32  40  54.0       11       F 40-44      
250   1564 Miriam Smith            F      Longwood           FL    US      2:05:39.3 2:04:59.1 9:32  55  63.1       6        F 55-59      
251   789  Lindsay Elliott         F      Deland             FL    US      2:05:54.1 2:05:03.1 9:33  42  54.7       12       F 40-44      
252   973  Jim Weber               M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:05:47.2 2:05:05.1 9:33  52  53.0       12       M 50-54      
253   657  Robyn Anderson          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:05:40.8 2:05:09.2 9:33  38  53.3       23       F 35-39      
254   1222 lourdes cox             F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:06:21.6 2:05:26.6 9:35  48  57.7       17       F 45-49      
255   980  Tara Wilson             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:07:04.9 2:05:35.6 9:35  46  56.4       18       F 45-49      
256   1463 Martha Nicaragua        F      Miami              FL    US      2:06:22.7 2:05:57.1 9:37  58  65.1       7        F 55-59      
257   777  Donald Hassee           M      Lutz               FL    US      2:06:39.0 2:06:00.6 9:37  53  53.1       13       M 50-54      
258   841  JOHN MACDONALD          M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      2:07:13.7 2:06:01.5 9:37  48  50.8       21       M 45-49      
259   1712 luanne rutt             F      Deltona            FL    US      2:06:41.4 2:06:02.4 9:37  61  67.7       4        F 60-64      
260   1358 Christine Joplin        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      2:07:24.2 2:06:07.0 9:38  46  56.2       19       F 45-49      
261   1307 Juana Gonzalez          F      Delray Beach       FL    US      2:06:38.1 2:06:18.2 9:38  55  62.4       8        F 55-59      
262   1531 Glenn Rubinstein        M      Orlando            FL    US      2:06:44.7 2:06:18.9 9:39  68  61.1       2        M 65-69      
263   1232 Dax DeAngelis           M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      2:07:36.9 2:06:24.2 9:39  51  52.0       14       M 50-54      
264   1642 Joe Bianchi             M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:06:43.0 2:06:28.0 9:39  59  55.9       17       M 55-59      
265   862  Peter McGlashan         M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:07:00.4 2:06:42.1 9:40  54  53.3       15       M 50-54      
266   1407 Kristin Marshall        F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:07:32.6 2:06:54.6 9:41  41  53.5       13       F 40-44      
267   876  Susan Morden            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:07:26.9 2:06:56.3 9:41  33  51.6       20       F 30-34      
268   1525 Judi Robison            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:07:54.1 2:07:03.9 9:42  59  65.4       9        F 55-59      
269   1485 Thom Pedron             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:08:31.8 2:07:06.6 9:42  29  45.9       11       M 25-29      
270   1536 Gill Sanchez            M      Apopka             FL    US      2:07:58.8 2:07:11.0 9:43  53  52.6       16       M 50-54      
271   1175 Budd Bettler            M      The Villages       FL    US      2:07:40.6 2:07:24.7 9:44  75  66.1       1        M 75-99      
272   1528 Ruben Rosa Polonia      M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:08:13.6 2:07:26.7 9:44  19  45.8       19       M 18-24      
273   1328 Marie Hibbard           F      Yazoo City         MS    US      2:07:51.4 2:07:37.5 9:45  32  51.2       21       F 30-34      
274   1186 Todd Brink              M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:08:17.6 2:07:42.4 9:45  48  50.1       22       M 45-49      
275   1397 Amanda Loux             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:08:15.5 2:07:43.4 9:45  42  53.6       14       F 40-44      
276   1409 Jason Martin            M      Davison            MI    US      2:08:17.6 2:07:47.6 9:45  43  48.1       23       M 40-44      
277   1697 Loren Gutowski          F      Longwood           FL    US      2:08:31.1 2:07:53.7 9:46  23  51.0       11       F 18-24      
278   974  Pamela Wheat            F      Ormond beach       FL    US      2:08:10.7 2:07:58.5 9:46  36  51.7       24       F 35-39      
279   1155 Abigail Alleman         F      Orlando            FL    US      2:08:54.6 2:08:07.5 9:47  44  54.3       15       F 40-44      
280   1372 Kristen Klingen         F      Chester Springs    PA    US      2:09:00.2 2:08:12.6 9:47  48  56.5       20       F 45-49      
281   803  Alice Kelly             F      The Villages       FL    US      2:08:49.9 2:08:20.1 9:48  70  75.9       1        F 70-74      
282   1494 Jennifer Pippin         F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      2:08:50.7 2:08:23.3 9:48  42  53.3       16       F 40-44      
283   1604 Erin Vernier            F      Apopka             FL    US      2:08:48.7 2:08:23.7 9:48  42  53.3       17       F 40-44      
284   1422 Joy McMullan            F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      2:08:50.7 2:08:24.3 9:48  41  52.9       18       F 40-44      
285   1482 Wendy Pascucci          F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:09:11.5 2:08:30.0 9:49  47  55.7       21       F 45-49      
286   1651 Edy Martel              F      Longwood           FL    US      2:08:41.2 2:08:30.5 9:49  41  52.8       19       F 40-44      
287   1618 Beau Werley             M      Harlington         TX    US      2:08:56.4 2:08:31.6 9:49  15  47.0       2        M 1-17       
288   672  Bonnie Barr             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:10:38.1 2:08:35.4 9:49  41  52.8       20       F 40-44      
289   1725 Jason Scott             M      Debary             FL    US      2:09:02.6 2:08:36.4 9:49  37  45.9       11       M 35-39      
290   750  Maggie Freeman          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:09:04.2 2:08:45.7 9:50  27  50.6       11       F 25-29      
291   1646 Richard Cosgrove        M      Riverview          FL    US      2:11:09.1 2:08:48.9 9:50  31  45.3       22       M 30-34      
292   1596 Pennie Traber           F      Debary             FL    US      2:09:16.7 2:08:53.2 9:50  59  64.5       10       F 55-59      
293   1673 Meagan Gurley           F      Sanford            FL    US      2:09:16.8 2:08:55.3 9:50  33  50.8       22       F 30-34      
294   749  Deanna Frank            F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:09:25.7 2:08:59.2 9:51  56  61.9       11       F 55-59      
295   808  Sean Kern               M      Fleming Island     FL    US      2:13:25.6 2:09:04.0 9:51  54  52.3       17       M 50-54      
296   958  Matt Vaughn             M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:09:39.9 2:09:06.6 9:51  23  45.2       20       M 18-24      
297   1215 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      2:09:35.5 2:09:08.2 9:51  58  63.5       12       F 55-59      
298   1559 Shari Sipka             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:09:45.1 2:09:23.8 9:53  36  51.1       25       F 35-39      
299   925  Maghan Savage           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:10:10.4 2:09:26.6 9:53  45  54.2       22       F 45-49      
300   687  Audrey Brooks           F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:10:10.6 2:09:30.5 9:53  33  50.6       23       F 30-34      
301   748  Michele Franco          F      Debary             FL    US      2:09:44.0 2:09:31.3 9:53  46  54.7       23       F 45-49      
302   1296 Sebastian Garcia        M      Edinburg           TX    US      2:09:59.3 2:09:33.6 9:53  14  47.6       3        M 1-17       
303   1661 Carrie Vey              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:10:17.5 2:09:35.2 9:54  40  52.1       21       F 40-44      
304   977  Celeste Wilson          F      Debary             FL    US      2:11:05.4 2:09:35.5 9:54  18  51.9       12       F 18-24      
305   786  Chris Hooper            M      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:10:38.1 2:09:42.6 9:54  60  55.0       9        M 60-64      
306   671  Alexis Barron           F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      2:10:17.9 2:10:04.6 9:56  35  50.6       26       F 35-39      
307   1280 Brian Fontenot          M      melbourne          FL    US      2:11:44.3 2:10:13.8 9:56  50  50.0       18       M 50-54      
308   1399 Darin Magee             M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:11:53.8 2:10:19.3 9:57  53  51.3       19       M 50-54      
309   1632 Jeffrey Zabel           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:10:56.8 2:10:26.7 9:57  60  54.7       10       M 60-64      
310   1662 Peter Barile            M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:10:54.7 2:10:34.2 9:58  50  49.9       20       M 50-54      
311   1624 Susan Williamson        F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:11:16.7 2:10:46.5 9:59  58  62.7       13       F 55-59      
312   1203 Anthony Canevello       M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:12:02.3 2:10:52.8 9:59  21  44.6       21       M 18-24      
313   1456 Cheyenne Nelson         F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:12:05.0 2:10:55.4 10:00 21  49.9       13       F 18-24      
314   663  Robert Ashby            M      Deltona            FL    US      2:15:17.3 2:11:14.8 10:01 40  45.7       24       M 40-44      
315   306  Orlando Lopez           M      Orlando            FL    US      2:13:03.6 2:11:16.9 10:01 54  51.4       21       M 50-54      
316   968  Jeff Walz               M      Brooksville        FL    US      2:13:18.8 2:11:31.4 10:02 56  52.3       18       M 55-59      
317   1657 Carita Skinner          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:12:46.9 2:11:32.1 10:02 31  49.6       24       F 30-34      
318   1490 Steven Pham             M      Freehold           NJ    US      2:12:21.4 2:11:39.7 10:03 36  44.7       12       M 35-39      
319   1577 Axel Stepan             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      2:12:22.5 2:11:42.0 10:03 47  48.2       23       M 45-49      
320   1613 Barry Weiss             M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:12:08.7 2:11:43.2 10:03 59  53.6       19       M 55-59      
321   1527 Amanda Rogerson         F      Wilmington         DE    US      2:12:35.5 2:11:44.3 10:03 29  49.5       12       F 25-29      
322   1412 Karen Maurer            F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:12:41.4 2:11:55.0 10:04 21  49.5       14       F 18-24      
323   1495 Angela Plante           F      Miami              FL    US      2:13:22.0 2:12:01.6 10:05 48  54.9       24       F 45-49      
324   827  Jane LeBlanc            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:12:36.7 2:12:13.9 10:06 46  53.6       25       F 45-49      
325   1241 Maria Dixon             F      Ocoee              FL    US      2:13:13.7 2:12:14.9 10:06 43  52.1       22       F 40-44      
326   1194 Dondra Burgess          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:32.8 2:12:18.8 10:06 57  61.2       14       F 55-59      
327   1365 Joe Keenan              M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:13:06.7 2:12:23.4 10:06 54  51.0       22       M 50-54      
328   1476 Victoria Oliver         F      New York           NY    US      2:13:06.4 2:12:25.5 10:07 34  49.6       25       F 30-34      
329   1354 Sean Johnston           M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:12:37.4 2:12:34.4 10:07 21  44.0       22       M 18-24      
330   1672 Aimee Franklin          F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:13:31.7 2:12:38.0 10:07 32  49.3       26       F 30-34      
331   681  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      2:13:14.7 2:12:41.2 10:08 45  52.9       26       F 45-49      
332   762  David Gray              M      Orlando            FL    US      2:14:00.3 2:12:41.4 10:08 65  56.4       3        M 65-69      
333   1396 Richard Lopez           M      Orlando            FL    US      2:13:00.0 2:12:45.6 10:08 36  44.3       13       M 35-39      
334   1219 Joey Cordell            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:13:59.8 2:12:46.6 10:08 27  44.0       12       M 25-29      
335   1401 James Malene            M      Woodbridge         VA    US      2:12:57.4 2:12:50.3 10:08 63  55.3       11       M 60-64      
336   1398 Nura Maali              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:13:07.0 2:12:52.3 10:09 35  49.6       27       F 35-39      
337   1264 Michael Edminson        M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:13:33.8 2:12:56.5 10:09 34  44.0       23       M 30-34      
338   895  Ashley Perez            F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:16:03.6 2:13:05.6 10:10 24  49.0       15       F 18-24      
339   1174 Rachelle Bester         F      Stellenbosch             ZA      2:13:39.5 2:13:08.6 10:10 31  49.0       27       F 30-34      
340   815  Christopher Knox        M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:14:49.8 2:13:10.0 10:10 37  44.4       14       M 35-39      
341   1578 Monique Stepan          F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      2:13:53.7 2:13:14.0 10:10 43  51.7       23       F 40-44      
342   1253 Samantha Dorfler        F      Frederick          MD    US      2:14:13.5 2:13:18.1 10:11 32  49.0       28       F 30-34      
343   1173 Amanda Beers            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:14:12.3 2:13:20.2 10:11 28  48.9       13       F 25-29      
344   1179 Carrie Blair            F      Belleview          FL    US      2:14:13.8 2:13:25.5 10:11 43  51.7       24       F 40-44      
345   1229 Touhami DAHOU           M      faches thumesnil         FR      2:13:46.2 2:13:28.3 10:11 53  50.1       23       M 50-54      
346   1630 Karine WOJTKOWIAK       F      faches thumesnil         FR      2:13:47.2 2:13:28.6 10:11 45  52.6       27       F 45-49      
347   1510 Christine Reinke        F      Cary               NC    US      2:15:11.5 2:13:30.0 10:11 53  57.6       10       F 50-54      
348   754  Dianne Garnham          F      North Milton       PE    CA      2:14:06.8 2:13:41.7 10:12 49  54.8       28       F 45-49      
349   1532 Jennifer Ryan           F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:14:43.8 2:13:41.8 10:12 28  48.8       14       F 25-29      
350   1607 Kaylee Wagstaff         F      Covington          GA    US      2:13:59.2 2:13:43.9 10:13 20  49.1       16       F 18-24      
351   799  Elizabeth Kane          F      Vineyard Haven     MA    US      2:15:27.6 2:13:52.3 10:13 58  61.2       15       F 55-59      
352   1252 Kristin Donoghue        F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:15:20.8 2:13:52.9 10:13 38  49.8       28       F 35-39      
353   675  Mary Berg Brown         F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:14:26.3 2:13:56.7 10:13 51  56.0       11       F 50-54      
354   691  Michael Bukowski        M      Canonsburg         PA    US      2:14:29.6 2:13:58.5 10:14 58  52.3       20       M 55-59      
355   690  Christopher Bukowski    M      Canonsburg         PA    US      2:14:29.6 2:13:58.6 10:14 30  43.6       24       M 30-34      
356   1724 melanie williams        F      Bluffton           SC    US      2:15:52.3 2:14:00.6 10:14 46  52.9       29       F 45-49      
357   944  Tiffany Stehr           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:15:13.1 2:14:01.6 10:14 30  48.7       29       F 30-34      
358   1475 Carlos Oliveira         M      Casselberry        FL    US      2:14:37.8 2:14:09.3 10:14 32  43.5       25       M 30-34      
359   1645 Kristin Cannaday-Stash  F      The Villages       FL    US      2:15:09.8 2:14:13.7 10:15 72  74.9       2        F 70-74      
360   861  Mary Louise McEwen      F      The Villages       FL    US      2:15:10.4 2:14:14.6 10:15 58  61.1       16       F 55-59      
361   662  Marisa Arocho           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:14:54.0 2:14:23.7 10:16 41  50.5       25       F 40-44      
362   702  Garth Cheek             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:14:34.6 2:14:29.5 10:16 35  43.6       15       M 35-39      
363   1286 Jason Fowler            M      Bristol            FL    US      2:15:15.6 2:14:33.6 10:16 40  44.6       25       M 40-44      
364   810  Jo King                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:15:41.2 2:14:36.1 10:16 47  53.2       30       F 45-49      
365   822  Aimee Lau               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:16:12.4 2:14:39.1 10:17 44  51.6       26       F 40-44      
366   1589 Laurie Thomas           F      Fernandina         FL    US      2:15:21.7 2:14:44.9 10:17 52  56.4       12       F 50-54      
367   1705 Hamish MacLean          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:15:21.6 2:14:46.1 10:17 49  47.9       24       M 45-49      
368   899  Alain Pinto             M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:15:24.5 2:14:56.5 10:18 47  47.1       25       M 45-49      
369   1339 Julie Hopkins           F      Jupiter            FL    US      2:15:57.3 2:15:30.5 10:21 59  61.3       17       F 55-59      
370   942  Aaron Stanley           M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      2:17:47.9 2:15:31.5 10:21 36  43.4       16       M 35-39      
371   1623 Mary Lu Williams        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:16:33.3 2:15:46.2 10:22 56  58.8       18       F 55-59      
372   970  Rodney Ward             M      Mims               FL    US      2:16:58.1 2:16:01.9 10:23 48  47.1       26       M 45-49      
373   1643 Erin Broline            F      Malabar            FL    US      2:17:06.3 2:16:14.7 10:24 37  48.7       29       F 35-39      
374   1249 Susan Donini Ancona     F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:16:41.4 2:16:22.2 10:25 53  56.4       13       F 50-54      
375   1451 Katie Mulvehill         F      Indialantic        FL    US      2:17:06.4 2:16:29.6 10:25 44  50.9       27       F 40-44      
376   1606 Rose Vonbretzel         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:17:32.2 2:16:44.3 10:26 44  50.8       28       F 40-44      
377   1443 Christina Morales       F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:17:38.9 2:16:51.1 10:27 34  48.0       30       F 30-34      
378   1506 Barbara Reid            F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:18:41.3 2:16:54.8 10:27 34  48.0       31       F 30-34      
379   817  Dawn Koval              F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:21:25.4 2:17:03.2 10:28 41  49.5       29       F 40-44      
380   1557 Maria Signa             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:18:11.9 2:17:08.8 10:28 49  53.4       31       F 45-49      
381   736  Melissa Everhardt       F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:17:31.2 2:17:10.4 10:28 40  49.2       30       F 40-44      
382   1547 David Secor             M      California         MD    US      2:18:05.5 2:17:11.1 10:28 58  51.0       21       M 55-59      
383   811  Valerie Kisseloff       F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:17:31.1 2:17:11.3 10:28 36  48.2       30       F 35-39      
384   889  Shanna Olson            F      Deland             FL    US      2:19:07.5 2:17:12.6 10:28 33  47.7       32       F 30-34      
385   1201 Jennifer Campbell       F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:18:01.9 2:17:17.2 10:29 41  49.5       31       F 40-44      
386   714  Patrick Currier         M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:18:48.6 2:17:25.0 10:29 36  42.8       17       M 35-39      
387   1699 John O'Leary            M      Maitland           FL    US      2:18:42.2 2:17:28.7 10:30 70  57.4       2        M 70-74      
388   1284 Christine Fortelny      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:18:07.2 2:17:29.4 10:30 42  49.7       32       F 40-44      
389   1224 James Cromer            M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:18:02.0 2:17:32.6 10:30 41  43.9       26       M 40-44      
390   1504 Ian Ratliff             M      New Smyrna beach   FL    US      2:20:04.3 2:17:51.7 10:31 48  46.4       27       M 45-49      
391   936  Jennifer Smith          F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:18:32.2 2:17:53.0 10:32 45  50.9       32       F 45-49      
392   1263 Julie Eads              F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      2:18:43.7 2:17:59.8 10:32 50  53.7       14       F 50-54      
393   1461 LISIANE NEUBUSER        F      MANAUS                   BR      2:19:48.3 2:18:03.9 10:32 49  53.1       33       F 45-49      
394   1682 Angie Miller            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:18:50.5 2:18:13.9 10:33 32  47.3       33       F 30-34      
395   1539 Kevin Schichtel         M      Tavares            FL    US      2:20:12.7 2:18:23.7 10:34 38  42.9       18       M 35-39      
396   1244 Renee Dixon             F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:19:28.5 2:18:29.8 10:34 45  50.7       34       F 45-49      
397   1701 Jordan Barrett          F      Windermere         FL    US      2:18:55.6 2:18:32.8 10:35 14  52.6       1        F 1-17       
398   1703 Elizabeth Barrett       F      Windermere         FL    US      2:18:55.7 2:18:33.3 10:35 14  52.6       2        F 1-17       
399   928  Tom Scorza              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:20:00.1 2:18:37.2 10:35 35  42.3       19       M 35-39      
400   768  Laura Hagan             F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:19:14.8 2:18:38.2 10:35 38  48.1       31       F 35-39      
401   1205 Patricia Carbone        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:19:20.5 2:18:38.6 10:35 34  47.4       34       F 30-34      
402   986  Melissa Young           F      maitland           FL    US      2:19:19.2 2:18:39.7 10:35 47  51.6       35       F 45-49      
403   1478 Chani Oscavich          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:19:02.0 2:18:44.2 10:35 29  47.0       15       F 25-29      
404   1694 Gilinni Juarez          F      Titusville         FL    US      2:20:18.7 2:18:54.0 10:36 50  53.4       15       F 50-54      
405   1275 Diana Faherty           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:19:45.7 2:19:05.2 10:37 65  64.9       2        F 65-69      
406   1432 Stephanie Miller        F      Rockledge          FL    US      2:19:47.3 2:19:12.1 10:38 35  47.3       32       F 35-39      
407   715  Kim Darden              F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:19:53.9 2:19:12.6 10:38 54  55.9       16       F 50-54      
408   1347 Leah Jenkins            F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      2:19:54.8 2:19:17.7 10:38 49  52.6       36       F 45-49      
409   1305 Kim Goering             F      Northville         MI    US      2:19:59.1 2:19:18.8 10:38 53  55.2       17       F 50-54      
410   1340 Olivia Howard           F      Mobile             AL    US      2:20:13.5 2:19:36.9 10:39 23  46.7       17       F 18-24      
411   934  Claudia Smith           F      Debary             FL    US      2:21:36.2 2:19:37.9 10:40 49  52.5       37       F 45-49      
412   1271 Samantha Espy           F      Charleston         SC    US      2:20:14.3 2:19:39.6 10:40 23  46.7       18       F 18-24      
413   1306 Felix Gonzalez          M      Miami              FL    US      2:20:16.6 2:19:51.4 10:41 61  51.5       12       M 60-64      
414   922  Sarah Russell           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:20:28.7 2:19:51.4 10:41 31  46.7       35       F 30-34      
415   1266 Samantha Edwards        F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:22:18.8 2:20:00.5 10:41 35  47.0       33       F 35-39      
416   1702 olivia barrett          F      Windermere         FL    US      2:20:33.7 2:20:11.9 10:42 14  52.0       3        F 1-17       
417   1481 Herman Parker           M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:22:42.1 2:20:20.1 10:43 53  47.7       24       M 50-54      
418   731  Nathaly Eckman          F      Homestead          FL    US      2:21:26.5 2:20:26.7 10:43 27  46.4       16       F 25-29      
419   1353 Whitney Johnson         F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:21:18.8 2:20:30.7 10:44 39  47.7       34       F 35-39      
420   1231 Marianne Day            F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:21:19.2 2:20:32.7 10:44 58  58.3       19       F 55-59      
421   1440 Christina Moore         F      ORMOND BEACH       FL    US      2:21:11.3 2:20:33.7 10:44 43  49.0       33       F 40-44      
422   1638 Matthew Babikow         M      Pensacola          FL    US      2:22:02.5 2:20:39.4 10:44 22  41.5       23       M 18-24      
423   1590 Marissa Thomas          F      Clinton            MA    US      2:22:02.7 2:20:39.5 10:44 21  46.4       19       F 18-24      
424   916  Terry Robinson          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:21:45.3 2:20:52.0 10:45 59  50.2       22       M 55-59      
425   1427 Chuck Miceli            M      Longwood           FL    US      2:22:09.5 2:20:53.4 10:45 59  50.2       23       M 55-59      
426   1362 Karen Kauffman          F      Statesville        NC    US      2:21:46.5 2:20:57.1 10:46 46  50.3       38       F 45-49      
427   924  Shanna Sage             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:23:08.2 2:21:14.5 10:47 32  46.3       36       F 30-34      
428   1648 Katie Elliott           F      Charlotte          NC    US      2:22:03.5 2:21:19.7 10:47 42  48.4       34       F 40-44      
429   966  Molly Wainscott         F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:22:16.5 2:21:20.9 10:47 44  49.2       35       F 40-44      
430   1415 Anonymous Participant   M                               US      2:22:08.7 2:21:24.8 10:48 33  41.3       26       M 30-34      
431   1395 Pam Lonsdale            F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:21:56.6 2:21:33.0 10:48 64  62.9       5        F 60-64      
432   874  Dana E Moran            F      Summerfield        FL    US      2:22:32.1 2:21:34.0 10:48 44  49.1       36       F 40-44      
433   921  Lynn Ruis               F      Oxford             FL    US      2:22:32.4 2:21:34.3 10:48 60  59.5       6        F 60-64      
434   1695 mica lill               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:22:48.3 2:21:51.8 10:50 44  49.0       37       F 40-44      
435   1505 Jessica Regan           F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      2:23:08.8 2:22:24.9 10:52 54  54.7       18       F 50-54      
436   1479 Deb Palmer              F      Columbia           MO    US      2:24:42.2 2:22:29.7 10:53 56  56.0       20       F 55-59      
437   1691 Renee Stimson           F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:23:10.7 2:22:31.0 10:53 53  54.0       19       F 50-54      
438   694  Caroline Campbell       F      lake mary          FL    US      2:23:37.4 2:22:36.7 10:53 45  49.2       39       F 45-49      
439   1216 Julie Conley            F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      2:23:31.4 2:22:39.6 10:53 51  52.6       20       F 50-54      
440   888  Becky Oguete            F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:23:49.9 2:22:58.3 10:55 43  48.2       38       F 40-44      
441   1681 Stephen McLallen        M      Titusville         FL    US      2:23:03.1 2:23:03.1 10:55 41  42.3       27       M 40-44      
442   984  Matt Wrasmann           M      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:23:51.8 2:23:17.0 10:56 49  45.1       28       M 45-49      
443   907  Mark Rhame              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:24:07.2 2:23:18.6 10:56 60  49.8       13       M 60-64      
444   1570 Mary Ellen Sousie       F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:24:27.3 2:23:21.0 10:57 58  57.2       21       F 55-59      
445   1376 Beth Kryger             F      Longwood           FL    US      2:24:14.0 2:23:36.9 10:58 49  51.0       40       F 45-49      
446   1196 Spence Buss             M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:25:59.6 2:23:49.9 10:59 47  44.1       29       M 45-49      
447   1386 Sandra Levesque         F      Montverde          FL    US      2:24:28.1 2:23:51.0 10:59 51  52.2       21       F 50-54      
448   1637 Norali Ansa             F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:24:09.6 2:23:51.7 10:59 46  49.3       41       F 45-49      
449   911  Kathleen Ridall         F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:24:31.1 2:23:58.8 10:59 47  49.7       42       F 45-49      
450   1265 Justin Edwards          M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:26:17.3 2:23:59.3 10:59 34  40.7       27       M 30-34      
451   908  Erik Riccardi           M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:25:50.4 2:24:04.0 11:00 44  43.0       28       M 40-44      
452   704  Debra Cole              F      DeLand             FL    US      2:25:50.3 2:24:04.1 11:00 48  50.3       43       F 45-49      
453   747  Stephanie Fot           F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:25:21.9 2:24:04.2 11:00 36  45.9       35       F 35-39      
454   682  Tara Boujoulian         F      DeLand             FL    US      2:25:50.7 2:24:04.3 11:00 45  48.7       44       F 45-49      
455   1151 Kelsey Ackerman         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:25:07.0 2:24:04.9 11:00 22  45.3       20       F 18-24      
456   1321 Hallie Hancock          F      Eau Claire         WI    US      2:25:07.0 2:24:06.3 11:00 23  45.2       21       F 18-24      
457   1640 Joseph Barbone          M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:25:17.9 2:24:07.5 11:00 51  45.6       25       M 50-54      
458   900  Agustin Poggioli        M      Wellington         FL    US      2:25:46.5 2:24:08.8 11:00 37  41.0       20       M 35-39      
459   1413 Julie Mauro             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:25:13.6 2:24:11.9 11:00 45  48.7       45       F 45-49      
460   725  KAREN DUNCAN            F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:24:49.3 2:24:15.7 11:01 59  57.6       22       F 55-59      
461   1574 joe stancliff           M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:25:17.5 2:24:34.9 11:02 65  51.8       4        M 65-69      
462   906  Brittany Resmann        F      Longwood           FL    US      2:25:40.9 2:24:42.7 11:03 34  45.4       37       F 30-34      
463   1686 Allison Van Fleet       F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:26:04.6 2:24:45.0 11:03 25  45.0       17       F 25-29      
464   848  Manolo Marquez          M      Deland             FL            2:25:46.7 2:24:52.7 11:04 60  49.2       14       M 60-64      
465   767  Paul Hunt               M      Deland             FL    US      2:25:47.2 2:24:55.3 11:04 55  47.0       24       M 55-59      
466   871  Juan Manuel Miranda     M      Orlando            FL    US      2:26:26.2 2:24:58.0 11:04 56  47.4       25       M 55-59      
467   987  Jing Yu                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:26:26.1 2:24:58.1 11:04 55  54.4       23       F 55-59      
468   1238 Jennifer Ditslear       F      Deland             FL    US      2:25:54.5 2:25:01.7 11:04 47  49.4       46       F 45-49      
469   771  Karen Hanson            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:26:09.8 2:25:03.4 11:04 51  51.7       39       F 40-44      
470   1639 Jennifer Barbone        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:26:14.6 2:25:07.0 11:05 48  49.9       47       F 45-49      
471   1513 RONALD REYNOLDS         M      Elkton             FL    US      2:26:19.5 2:25:08.9 11:05 60  49.2       15       M 60-64      
472   1687 Samuel Gurevich         M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:26:47.0 2:25:25.6 11:06 44  42.6       29       M 40-44      
473   1688 Sarah Wellik            F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:26:47.6 2:25:26.5 11:06 45  48.2       48       F 45-49      
474   954  Lindsey Tobias          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:26:31.7 2:25:29.1 11:06 25  44.8       18       F 25-29      
475   1268 Lori Elliott            F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:26:23.3 2:25:34.0 11:07 53  52.8       22       F 50-54      
476   1185 Sue Breazeale           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:26:24.0 2:25:34.4 11:07 50  50.9       23       F 50-54      
477   1294 Mackenzie Ganz          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:27:00.2 2:25:39.2 11:07 24  44.8       22       F 18-24      
478   698  Timothy Carnago         M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:26:29.9 2:25:45.8 11:08 60  48.9       16       M 60-64      
479   849  Jacqulyn Masser         F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:27:09.5 2:26:02.9 11:09 46  48.5       49       F 45-49      
480   896  Areta Perrell           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:26:16.2 2:26:16.2 11:10 49  50.1       50       F 45-49      
481   1480 Mark Palmer             M      Columbia           MO    US      2:28:37.3 2:26:25.4 11:11 54  46.1       26       M 50-54      
482   1368 George Khoury           M      Orlando            FL    US      2:27:23.6 2:26:40.7 11:12 55  46.4       26       M 55-59      
483   967  Jill Walker             F      Deland             FL    US      2:27:41.9 2:26:41.4 11:12 59  56.6       24       F 55-59      
484   1548 ELizabeth Senez         F      Lake Helen         FL    US      2:28:31.6 2:26:41.6 11:12 36  45.1       36       F 35-39      
485   765  Melanie Guldi           F      Winter springs     FL    US      2:27:57.8 2:26:52.1 11:13 45  47.8       51       F 45-49      
486   985  Sharon Yadon-Garcia     F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:28:03.0 2:26:56.7 11:13 70  66.3       3        F 70-74      
487   778  Joe Hasson              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:29:02.3 2:27:00.3 11:13 54  45.9       27       M 50-54      
488   1310 Stacey Gray             F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:28:15.9 2:27:04.3 11:14 39  45.6       37       F 35-39      
489   960  Janell Verkaden         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:27:33.3 2:27:07.5 11:14 57  55.0       25       F 55-59      
490   1692 James Stimson           M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:29:18.9 2:27:10.8 11:14 48  43.5       30       M 45-49      
491   909  Rachel Rice             F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:28:13.3 2:27:18.4 11:15                1        No Age Given 
492   1491 Wende Phillips          F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:28:19.4 2:27:25.0 11:15 58  55.6       26       F 55-59      
493   797  Caitlin Jones           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:28:34.1 2:27:35.7 11:16 30  44.2       38       F 30-34      
494   1199 Maryory Calixto         F      Titusville         FL    US      2:28:54.9 2:27:44.5 11:17 31  44.2       39       F 30-34      
495   1289 Esmelda Freeman         F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:28:48.4 2:27:48.0 11:17 51  50.8       24       F 50-54      
496   1709 robert ridgeway         M      Deland             FL    US      2:28:45.9 2:27:55.2 11:17 50  44.0       28       M 50-54      
497   1653 Monica MItry            F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:28:45.8 2:27:56.8 11:18 27  44.1       19       F 25-29      
498   1452 Vanessa Mundrean        F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:29:17.7 2:27:59.2 11:18 35  44.5       38       F 35-39      
499   1206 Anthony Carillo         M      Deland             FL    US      2:29:11.1 2:28:00.7 11:18 63  49.6       17       M 60-64      
500   756  Tina Gill               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:29:12.4 2:28:04.4 11:18 47  48.4       52       F 45-49      
501   1502 Jacqueline Ramieri      F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:28:37.3 2:28:04.5 11:18 38  45.0       39       F 35-39      
502   1677 Carol Jackson           F      Longwood           FL    US      2:28:53.8 2:28:06.1 11:18 60  56.9       7        F 60-64      
503   1259 Georgia Duerden         F      Clearwater         FL    US      2:29:14.3 2:28:08.3 11:18 57  54.6       27       F 55-59      
504   1153 Ken Alegre              M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:28:52.7 2:28:10.9 11:19 40  40.5       30       M 40-44      
505   1619 becky white             F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:29:20.5 2:28:15.9 11:19 54  52.5       25       F 50-54      
506   1164 Soham Bahulekar         M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:29:15.5 2:28:16.2 11:19 21  39.4       24       M 18-24      
507   1666 Nicole Coletti          F      Davie              FL    US      2:29:10.0 2:28:19.6 11:19 40  45.5       40       F 40-44      
508   1403 MaryLou Marcotte        F      The Villages       FL    US      2:29:29.2 2:28:32.7 11:20 57  54.5       28       F 55-59      
509   809  Jennifer Kilpatrick     F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:29:46.1 2:28:36.1 11:21 37  44.7       40       F 35-39      
510   1472 Sadie O’Neill         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:30:11.6 2:28:46.6 11:21 29  43.8       20       F 25-29      
511   1356 Jennifer Jones          F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:30:28.1 2:28:50.9 11:22 36  44.4       41       F 35-39      
512   1171 Alyssa Bauman           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:30:28.9 2:28:51.5 11:22 36  44.4       42       F 35-39      
513   830  Nancy Lee               F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:29:53.4 2:28:52.8 11:22 51  50.4       26       F 50-54      
514   795  Jaime Johnson           F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:29:51.6 2:28:53.7 11:22 36  44.4       43       F 35-39      
515   1598 Sheryl Trawick          F      Spanish Fort       AL    US      2:30:12.9 2:29:02.0 11:23 54  52.2       27       F 50-54      
516   1160 Michelle Armstrong      F      Orlando            FL    US      2:30:00.7 2:29:08.1 11:23 41  45.5       41       F 40-44      
517   1614 Catherine Weite         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:30:00.2 2:29:08.3 11:23 55  52.9       29       F 55-59      
518   695  Janine Campbell         F      Clermont           FL    US      2:29:40.1 2:29:12.4 11:23 63  58.8       8        F 60-64      
519   1202 Steve CAMPBELL          M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:30:17.5 2:29:13.4 11:23 39  40.0       21       M 35-39      
520   793  Eric B Johnson          M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:30:21.1 2:29:21.6 11:24 57  46.4       27       M 55-59      
521   1588 Lisa Taylor             F      Titusville         FL    US      2:30:35.3 2:29:31.7 11:25 57  54.1       30       F 55-59      
522   915  Irene Robinson          F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:30:24.0 2:29:37.8 11:25 73  68.3       4        F 70-74      
523   761  Lisa Graves             F      Valdosta           GA    US      2:31:41.4 2:29:40.3 11:26 51  50.1       28       F 50-54      
524   1255 Brittany Drury          F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:32:00.4 2:29:44.2 11:26 29  43.5       21       F 25-29      
525   1237 Maria Dishaw            F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:30:39.5 2:29:46.7 11:26 48  48.3       53       F 45-49      
526   1314 Brian Grube             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:31:21.5 2:29:57.3 11:27 60  47.6       18       M 60-64      
527   1315 Joshua Grube            M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:31:22.1 2:29:58.3 11:27 31  38.9       28       M 30-34      
528   1719 Orson Robertson         M      Mission            TX    US      2:30:34.5 2:30:10.7 11:28 16  39.7       4        M 1-17       
529   981  Tina Wingard            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:31:36.7 2:30:12.9 11:28 39  44.6       44       F 35-39      
530   1629 Seth Wingard            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:31:36.4 2:30:14.4 11:28 40  40.0       31       M 40-44      
531   920  Justine Rourk           F      Gotha              FL    US      2:30:22.1 2:30:22.1 11:29 51  49.9       29       F 50-54      
532   1281 Candy Fontenot          F      melbourne          FL    US      2:31:57.6 2:30:30.0 11:29 46  47.1       54       F 45-49      
533   1292 Jessie Fyock            F      Traverse City      MI    US      2:32:00.2 2:30:32.5 11:30 43  45.8       22       F 25-29      
534   953  Elaine Thiel            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:31:31.0 2:30:38.4 11:30 48  48.1       55       F 45-49      
535   885  Jeffrey Odell           M      Tampa              FL    US      2:31:56.1 2:30:48.1 11:31 61  47.8       19       M 60-64      
536   720  Mary Dier               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:31:58.7 2:30:48.5 11:31 57  53.7       31       F 55-59      
537   757  Amanda Gilmer           F      Maitland           FL    US      2:31:56.1 2:30:49.5 11:31 37  44.0       45       F 35-39      
538   741  Mindy Fink              F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:31:58.6 2:30:49.5 11:31 58  54.4       32       F 55-59      
539   729  T. Dytkowski            F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:32:26.6 2:30:57.6 11:31 10  54.9       4        F 1-17       
540   701  Srijib Chatterjee       M      Sanford            FL    US      2:31:16.2 2:31:16.2 11:33 39  39.4       22       M 35-39      
541   1517 Diana Rice              F      Wheeling           WV    US      2:33:16.8 2:31:28.6 11:34 48  47.8       56       F 45-49      
542   1518 Michael Rice            M      Wheeling           WV    US      2:33:16.2 2:31:29.1 11:34 45  41.2       31       M 45-49      
543   1650 Bonnie Lagos            F      Deland             FL    US      2:32:56.6 2:31:31.3 11:34 45  46.3       57       F 45-49      
544   1345 Lindsey Ives            F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:33:14.8 2:31:52.9 11:36 37  43.7       46       F 35-39      
545   773  Kathy Hart              F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:32:56.4 2:31:53.1 11:36 61  56.2       9        F 60-64      
546   839  Rena Lyle               F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:32:51.2 2:31:53.4 11:36 42  45.0       42       F 40-44      
547   709  Dawn Cooksey            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:33:20.0 2:31:54.6 11:36 45  46.2       58       F 45-49      
548   880  Marianne Nelson         F      Key West           FL    US      2:33:36.9 2:32:12.3 11:37 40  44.3       43       F 40-44      
549   1507 Kathy Reilly            F      Deltona            FL    US      2:34:43.0 2:32:26.9 11:38 42  44.9       44       F 40-44      
550   956  Randy Tracy             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:33:28.0 2:32:34.5 11:39 57  45.5       28       M 55-59      
551   1348 Heather Jewett          F      Lake Worth         FL    US      2:34:26.5 2:32:51.4 11:40 39  43.9       47       F 35-39      
552   708  Alicia Conrad           F      Riverview          FL    US      2:33:46.8 2:33:01.8 11:41 40  44.1       45       F 40-44      
553   1446 Wendy Mozena-Hanley     F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:34:56.4 2:33:04.8 11:41 45  45.8       59       F 45-49      
554   1207 Jo Case                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:34:15.8 2:33:06.4 11:41 60  55.0       10       F 60-64      
555   1453 Julie Murray            F      Deland             FL    US      2:35:01.2 2:33:10.9 11:42 37  43.3       48       F 35-39      
556   935  Isabel Smith            F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:34:05.6 2:33:12.4 11:42 61  55.7       11       F 60-64      
557   751  Betty Froyd             F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:34:58.8 2:33:23.4 11:43 66  59.8       3        F 65-69      
558   1228 Maureen Cutler          F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:34:10.1 2:33:37.5 11:44 54  50.7       30       F 50-54      
559   807  Heidi Kennedy           F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:35:13.6 2:33:40.2 11:44 49  47.7       60       F 45-49      
560   913  Keith Rinehard          M      Miami Shores       FL    US      2:35:13.7 2:33:41.4 11:44 51  42.8       29       M 50-54      
561   881  Deb Nickerson           F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:35:15.8 2:33:41.7 11:44 51  48.8       31       F 50-54      
562   1256 Chance Drury            M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:36:20.7 2:34:04.8 11:46 29  37.9       13       M 25-29      
563   863  Patti McGuire           F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:35:12.1 2:34:07.6 11:46 61  55.4       12       F 60-64      
564   1605 GEMMA VILLAPANDO        F      Deland             FL    US      2:35:07.5 2:34:14.3 11:46 43  44.7       46       F 40-44      
565   1359 Arlene Jordan           F      Deland             FL    US      2:35:26.9 2:34:15.1 11:46 51  48.7       32       F 50-54      
566   1331 Donna Higbee            F      Orange City        FL    US      2:35:26.8 2:34:15.5 11:47 47  46.4       61       F 45-49      
567   1183 Cynthia Chavarri        F      Deland             FL    US      2:35:17.7 2:34:22.8 11:47 42  44.3       47       F 40-44      
568   1363 Jennifer Keegan         F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:35:55.2 2:34:23.3 11:47 32  42.3       40       F 30-34      
569   1234 Rickey Dickens          M      Pierson            FL    US      2:36:18.7 2:34:25.6 11:47 67  49.5       5        M 65-69      
570   669  Larry Baisley           M      Edgewater          FL    US      2:35:44.3 2:34:28.1 11:47 67  49.5       6        M 65-69      
571   941  Connie St Clair         F      Sanford            FL    US      2:35:21.4 2:34:35.2 11:48 45  45.4       62       F 45-49      
572   1210 Ashley Castano          F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:38:44.3 2:34:39.3 11:48 30  42.2       41       F 30-34      
573   1001 Polly Strouse           F      DeLand             FL    US      2:35:52.0 2:34:46.3 11:49 57  52.3       33       F 55-59      
574   1509 Stephanie Reimer        F      Pine Bush          NY    US      2:36:54.0 2:34:48.1 11:49 33  42.3       42       F 30-34      
575   1309 Mary Gould Hayes        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:36:58.4 2:34:53.1 11:49 59  53.6       34       F 55-59      
576   1366 Eileen Keith            F      Pine Bush          NY    US      2:36:59.3 2:34:53.2 11:49 63  56.7       13       F 60-64      
577   1611 Nichole Warren          F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:36:15.1 2:34:57.3 11:50 44  44.9       48       F 40-44      
578   1293 Carolyn Gadigian        F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      2:36:14.2 2:35:11.8 11:51 59  53.5       35       F 55-59      
579   1408 Benjamin Martin         M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      2:36:14.7 2:35:13.0 11:51 53  43.1       30       M 50-54      
580   752  Marie Frye              F      South Daytona      FL    US      2:36:26.2 2:35:19.2 11:51 66  59.0       4        F 65-69      
581   1288 Patty Fredette-Huffman  F      New Smyrna Beachh  FL    US      2:36:25.6 2:35:20.4 11:51 48  46.6       63       F 45-49      
582   719  John DeVito             M      Orange City        FL    US      2:36:16.6 2:35:28.0 11:52 45  40.2       32       M 45-49      
583   1414 Corinne McCall          F      Sanford            FL    US      2:36:30.1 2:35:45.0 11:53 34  42.2       43       F 30-34      
584   1537 patricia sandoval       F      Opa Locka          FL    US      2:37:36.6 2:35:53.4 11:54 37  42.6       49       F 35-39      
585   779  Deborah Hayden          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:37:19.9 2:35:53.6 11:54 67  59.7       5        F 65-69      
586   1221 Elvia Cortes            F      Miami              FL    US      2:37:36.4 2:35:53.9 11:54 51  48.1       33       F 50-54      
587   1722 Rosalyn Mawhinney       F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:37:28.3 2:35:58.2 11:54 56  51.2       36       F 55-59      
588   952  Mark Taylor             M      Morriston          FL    US      2:37:26.9 2:36:10.5 11:55 46  40.3       33       M 45-49      
589   1392 Suzi Litherland         F      Sarasota           FL    US      2:37:57.8 2:36:15.7 11:56 52  48.6       34       F 50-54      
590   791  Yara Ildefonso          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:37:47.3 2:36:27.9 11:57 51  48.0       35       F 50-54      
591   1417 Anne McCormick          F      Palm City          FL    US      2:37:42.0 2:36:36.6 11:57 60  53.8       14       F 60-64      
592   1445 Amanda Moseley          F      Seffner            FL    US      2:38:37.1 2:36:37.5 11:57 28  41.6       23       F 25-29      
593   1421 Timothy McLay           M      Palm City          FL    US      2:37:42.3 2:36:37.5 11:57 56  43.9       29       M 55-59      
594   774  Alan Harvey             M      Coral Springs      FL    US      2:38:37.6 2:36:38.8 11:57 58  44.7       30       M 55-59      
595   1230 Rika Daun               F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      2:37:41.0 2:36:39.5 11:58 45  44.8       64       F 45-49      
596   1549 Caye Serling            F      Lighthouse Point   FL    US      2:37:40.9 2:36:40.0 11:58 48  46.2       65       F 45-49      
597   1503 Amy Ramos               F      Tucson             AZ    US      2:37:56.5 2:36:42.7 11:58 22  41.6       23       F 18-24      
598   683  Amanda Bowles           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:37:43.6 2:36:46.0 11:58 33  41.8       44       F 30-34      
599   1594 Kate Thurston           F      Plant City         FL    US      2:38:23.0 2:36:55.3 11:59 38  42.5       50       F 35-39      
600   1178 Glenda Billings         F      Lake Helen         FL    US      2:39:12.8 2:37:08.7 12:00 46  45.1       66       F 45-49      
601   664  Christine Atkinson      F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:38:09.8 2:37:10.6 12:00 45  44.6       67       F 45-49      
602   978  Corey Wilson            M      Debary             FL    US      2:38:40.1 2:37:10.7 12:00 47  40.4       34       M 45-49      
603   1535 Chad Saine              M      Orlando            FL    US      2:38:59.3 2:37:14.2 12:00 45  39.7       35       M 45-49      
604   1435 Christopher Minniear    M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:39:33.3 2:37:20.0 12:01 25  37.1       14       M 25-29      
605   1430 Joseph Miller           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:40:13.3 2:38:02.2 12:04 49  40.9       36       M 45-49      
606   946  Sandy Stewart           F      Interlachen        FL    US      2:38:56.5 2:38:02.2 12:04 60  53.3       15       F 60-64      
607   1621 Jillian Wilder          F      Plant City         FL    US      2:39:44.0 2:38:16.0 12:05 31  41.2       45       F 30-34      
608   668  Joshua Bagamery         M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:39:39.9 2:38:16.5 12:05 45  39.5       37       M 45-49      
609   1655 Leslie Peace            F      Leesburg           FL    US      2:39:58.3 2:38:42.3 12:07 57  51.0       37       F 55-59      
610   776  Sandra Harvey           F      Coral Springs      FL    US      2:40:47.6 2:38:47.5 12:07 59  52.3       38       F 55-59      
611   775  Laura Harvey            F      Coral Springs      FL    US      2:40:47.7 2:38:47.6 12:07 26  41.1       24       F 25-29      
612   1429 Al Miller               M      Oak Lawn           IL    US      2:40:29.3 2:39:21.0 12:10 68  48.5       7        M 65-69      
613   1487 Laura Perez             F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:41:26.4 2:39:22.5 12:10 34  41.2       46       F 30-34      
614   1382 Angela Leeds            F      Titusville         FL    US      2:41:05.0 2:39:45.8 12:12 48  45.3       68       F 45-49      
615   1411 Jonathan Mathews        M      Deland             FL    US      2:42:05.7 2:40:01.0 12:13 39  37.3       23       M 35-39      
616   1277 Kristen Faust           F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:41:56.5 2:40:16.3 12:14 53  48.0       1        No Age Given 
617   882  Jenna Nikles            F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:41:34.3 2:40:24.5 12:15 28  40.6       25       F 25-29      
618   1300 Anna Gibbs              F      Plant City         FL    US      2:41:50.0 2:40:30.5 12:15 17  42.6       5        F 1-17       
619   1488 Linda Persandi          F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      2:41:27.1 2:40:33.4 12:15 59  51.7       39       F 55-59      
620   734  Bridget Elliott         F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:42:12.4 2:40:41.1 12:16 37  41.3       51       F 35-39      
621   1287 Amanda Frechette        F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:41:47.5 2:40:59.0 12:17 34  40.8       47       F 30-34      
622   1402 Theresa Manos           F      Gulfport           FL    US      2:42:47.4 2:41:02.9 12:18 41  42.2       49       F 40-44      
623   1553 Amy Shawver             F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:42:37.0 2:41:07.2 12:18 36  41.0       52       F 35-39      
624   753  Sandra Fuller           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:41:52.1 2:41:13.7 12:18 55  48.9       40       F 55-59      
625   869  Jillian Miller          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:42:14.9 2:41:14.4 12:19 37  41.2       53       F 35-39      
626   1599 Cynthia Treaster        F      St. Augustine      FL    US      2:42:38.2 2:41:17.5 12:19 60  52.2       16       F 60-64      
627   1405 Carolina Marin Martinez F      Bogota                   CO      2:43:07.0 2:41:18.5 12:19 36  41.0       54       F 35-39      
628   1515 Diane Riberdy           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:41:35.0 2:41:18.6 12:19 55  48.9       41       F 55-59      
629   1600 Don Treaster            M      St. Augustine      FL    US      2:42:39.4 2:41:19.2 12:19 62  45.1       20       M 60-64      
630   1710 Richard Payne           M      Orlando            FL    US      2:41:35.1 2:41:19.9 12:19 33  36.2       29       M 30-34      
631   1460 Jim Nettles             M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:43:03.1 2:41:47.6 12:21 49  39.9       38       M 45-49      
632   1262 Matthew Dvorak          M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:43:02.9 2:41:48.7 12:21 44  38.3       32       M 40-44      
633   1209 Vanessa Cassel          F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:42:59.4 2:41:50.0 12:21 32  40.4       48       F 30-34      
634   1438 Alyssa Molihan          F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:42:59.7 2:41:52.3 12:21 28  40.3       26       F 25-29      
635   1538 Gina Scharr             F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:42:44.1 2:41:55.2 12:22 28  40.3       27       F 25-29      
636   1323 Kim Hargrove            F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:43:32.7 2:41:57.9 12:22 53  47.5       36       F 50-54      
637   1693 Paul Wiederholt         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:43:26.8 2:42:13.2 12:23 63  45.3       21       M 60-64      
638   1458 Vance Nepomuceno        M      Blacksburg         VA    US      2:44:10.4 2:42:26.2 12:24 29  35.9       15       M 25-29      
639   700  Ellen Carson            F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      2:44:02.4 2:42:47.5 12:26 66  56.3       6        F 65-69      
640   1188 Beth Bromer             F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:43:53.2 2:43:05.9 12:27 46  43.5       69       F 45-49      
641   1394 Cheryll Loiars          F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:44:58.6 2:43:23.9 12:28 57  49.5       42       F 55-59      
642   1558 Alex Sinnott            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:44:38.5 2:43:44.4 12:30 23  35.7       25       M 18-24      
643   1161 rinu aswani             F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:45:18.9 2:43:47.8 12:30 44  42.4       50       F 40-44      
644   1647 Chelsea Crisp           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:45:22.0 2:43:57.3 12:31 30  39.8       49       F 30-34      
645   1565 Randal Smith            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:45:26.4 2:44:00.9 12:31 50  39.7       31       M 50-54      
646   1680 Deanna McCloskey        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:46:20.3 2:44:01.4 12:31 48  44.2       70       F 45-49      
647   1235 James Dietz             M      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:45:48.9 2:44:01.4 12:31 39  36.4       24       M 35-39      
648   971  Trish Ward              F      Mims               FL    US      2:45:05.6 2:44:04.1 12:31 48  44.1       71       F 45-49      
649   1254 Leah Dorr               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:45:10.1 2:44:11.5 12:32 35  40.1       55       F 35-39      
650   660  Tanner Anthony          M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:45:22.5 2:44:24.3 12:33 29  35.5       16       M 25-29      
651   1483 Marie Pecquet           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:45:21.6 2:44:24.6 12:33 36  40.2       56       F 35-39      
652   1343 Martha Irene            F      Saint Johns        FL    US      2:45:40.6 2:44:26.9 12:33 54  47.4       37       F 50-54      
653   1342 Carlos Irene            M      Saint Johns        FL    US      2:45:41.5 2:44:26.9 12:33 53  40.7       32       M 50-54      
654   993  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      2:45:44.5 2:44:44.5 12:35 35  40.0       57       F 35-39      
655   860  Colm McDonnelll         M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:45:25.4 2:44:44.5 12:35 47  38.5       39       M 45-49      
656   1546 Sarah Scott             F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:47:17.8 2:45:53.6 12:40 47  43.2       72       F 45-49      
657   1346 Tracey Jarvis           F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:47:24.3 2:46:22.2 12:42 40  40.5       51       F 40-44      
658   1410 Tanilya Martin          F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:47:18.8 2:46:29.5 12:43 30  39.2       50       F 30-34      
659   659  Cynthia Angresano       F      Neptune Beach      FL    US      2:49:11.3 2:46:38.0 12:43 58  49.2       43       F 55-59      
660   1152 Matthew Adams           M      Wellsburg          WV    US      2:48:35.6 2:46:45.4 12:44 48  38.4       40       M 45-49      
661   1338 Susan Hope              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:48:10.2 2:46:52.6 12:44 54  46.7       38       F 50-54      
662   1584 John Sweeney            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:48:10.5 2:46:52.6 12:44 53  40.1       33       M 50-54      
663   665  Kat Atwood              F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:48:09.1 2:47:04.8 12:45 55  47.2       44       F 55-59      
664   891  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      2:48:14.2 2:47:08.3 12:46 54  46.6       39       F 50-54      
665   919  gary rodziewicz         M      Fayetteville       NY    US      2:48:23.7 2:47:13.1 12:46 64  44.4       22       M 60-64      
666   1213 Corrie Cobb             F      Chuluota           FL    US      2:48:43.9 2:47:14.5 12:46 40  40.3       52       F 40-44      
667   1426 Marian Metzger          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:48:41.1 2:47:19.1 12:46 22  39.0       24       F 18-24      
668   847  Anonymous Participant   M                               US      2:48:04.9 2:47:28.9 12:47 45  37.3       41       M 45-49      
669   866  Sharon Metzger          F      Hendersonville     NC    US      2:49:10.4 2:47:30.1 12:47 57  48.3       45       F 55-59      
670   679  NICOLE BLAZINA          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:48:02.0 2:47:33.9 12:47 41  40.5       53       F 40-44      
671   937  Lorrie Smith            F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:50:09.3 2:47:53.1 12:49 58  48.8       46       F 55-59      
672   1696 Sean Baum               M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:49:41.5 2:47:55.5 12:49 34  34.9       30       M 30-34      
673   717  Jamie Dessert           F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:49:41.5 2:47:55.5 12:49 32  38.9       51       F 30-34      
674   1248 Abdel Dominguez         M      Boca Raton         FL    US      2:49:33.3 2:48:05.0 12:50 48  38.1       42       M 45-49      
675   1550 Isamar Serrano          F      Davenport          FL    US      2:49:50.8 2:48:33.2 12:52 49  43.5       73       F 45-49      
676   1575 Howard Stange           M      Deland             FL    US      2:49:54.0 2:48:39.8 12:53 57  41.1       31       M 55-59      
677   677  Christine Blankshein    F      Deleon Springs     FL    US      2:50:24.0 2:48:53.0 12:54 43  40.8       54       F 40-44      
678   678  Jennifer Blankshein     F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:50:23.2 2:48:54.0 12:54 45  41.5       74       F 45-49      
679   1204 Philip Cantrell         M      Charlotte          NC    US      2:50:40.0 2:49:32.4 12:57 60  42.1       23       M 60-64      
680   820  Christina Lang          F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:51:30.4 2:49:39.6 12:57 33  38.6       52       F 30-34      
681   654  Tom Hawkins             M      Orange City        FL    US      2:51:28.7 2:49:42.8 12:57 68  45.5       8        M 65-69      
682   666  Michael Auld            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:51:09.8 2:49:50.0 12:58 63  43.2       24       M 60-64      
683   1176 Kristen Beyer           F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:51:41.4 2:50:14.1 13:00 30  38.3       53       F 30-34      
684   772  Janet Harris            F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:52:49.3 2:50:35.2 13:01 68  55.4       7        F 65-69      
685   1669 Justin Dang             M      Miramar            FL    US      2:52:43.0 2:50:52.8 13:03 24  34.2       26       M 18-24      
686   1373 April Knight            F      Osteen             FL    US      2:52:23.1 2:50:55.6 13:03 54  45.6       40       F 50-54      
687   1163 Julian Badillo          M      Sunrise            FL    US      2:52:50.5 2:51:01.1 13:03 23  34.1       27       M 18-24      
688   879  John Neff               M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      2:53:05.2 2:51:43.1 13:06 52  38.6       34       M 50-54      
689   1301 Paul Gibbs              M      Plant City         FL    US      2:54:11.2 2:52:51.3 13:12 27  33.8       17       M 25-29      
690   676  Kimberley Blackmon      F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:55:03.5 2:53:22.4 13:14 50  42.8       41       F 50-54      
691   972  Tami Waschka            F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:54:09.1 2:53:32.1 13:15 48  41.7       75       F 45-49      
692   893  Maria PECORARO-MCCORKLE F      Deland             FL    US      2:55:10.4 2:53:42.0 13:16 33  37.7       54       F 30-34      
693   1635 Barrett True            M      The Villages       FL    US      2:55:50.5 2:54:10.8 13:18 82  56.2       2        M 75-99      
694   1459 Sally Nesmith           F      Springdale         AR    US      2:55:29.9 2:54:10.9 13:18 54  44.7       42       F 50-54      
695   1391 Teresa Lister           F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:55:34.9 2:54:20.8 13:19 58  47.0       47       F 55-59      
696   983  Patricia Winters        F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:54:52.9 2:54:27.3 13:19 53  44.1       43       F 50-54      
697   1240 Dale Dixon              M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:56:17.4 2:54:32.9 13:19 46  36.1       43       M 45-49      
698   1700 lynette barrett         F      Windermere         FL    US      2:55:21.0 2:54:45.0 13:20 50  42.4       44       F 50-54      
699   1512 Loretta Revlett         F      Orange City        FL    US      2:57:01.2 2:54:48.3 13:21 55  45.1       48       F 55-59      
700   1308 Tina Goodwin            F      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:56:04.7 2:54:48.4 13:21 54  44.5       45       F 50-54      
701   804  Christopher Kelly       M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:56:50.4 2:55:11.5 13:22 50  37.2       35       M 50-54      
702   711  April Cote              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:57:38.1 2:55:28.0 13:24 45  40.0       76       F 45-49      
703   707  Jeanne Connelly         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:56:00.7 2:55:29.9 13:24 58  46.7       49       F 55-59      
704   1260 Vicki Dugan             F      Milford            OH    US      2:57:15.3 2:55:35.4 13:24 52  43.3       46       F 50-54      
705   1166 Holli Baker             F      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:57:15.5 2:55:35.5 13:24 52  43.3       47       F 50-54      
706   819  Andrea Kurak            F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:57:53.5 2:55:46.4 13:25 45  39.9       77       F 45-49      
707   794  E. Johnson              M      Rockledge          FL    US      2:56:36.9 2:55:52.6 13:26 11  38.2       5        M 1-17       
708   782  Robert Hill             M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:57:32.4 2:55:56.6 13:26 70  44.8       3        M 70-74      
709   1601 Thuy Turner             F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:57:32.5 2:55:58.7 13:26 43  39.2       55       F 40-44      
710   1649 Robert Johnson          M      Rockledge          FL    US      2:56:45.9 2:56:02.9 13:26 70  44.8       4        M 70-74      
711   851  James Mathis            M      Candler            FL    US      2:58:45.2 2:56:22.1 13:28 55  38.6       32       M 55-59      
712   1542 Sarah Schrader          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:58:13.4 2:56:35.6 13:29 39  38.0       58       F 35-39      
713   1227 Treva Cunningham        F      Port Richey        FL    US      2:58:10.3 2:56:37.2 13:29 50  42.0       48       F 50-54      
714   1299 Trisha Germain          F      Geneva             FL    US      2:58:05.1 2:56:49.5 13:30 45  39.7       78       F 45-49      
715   1441 Jocelyn Moore           F      Deland             FL    US      2:59:00.1 2:56:56.7 13:30 38  37.7       59       F 35-39      
716   726  Justin Dunne            M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:57:57.4 2:57:17.4 13:32 33  33.0       31       M 30-34      
717   988  Kim Zajan               F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:58:52.3 2:57:22.2 13:32 49  41.3       79       F 45-49      
718   763  Francine Guillemette    F      Deland             FL    US      2:58:59.1 2:57:22.5 13:32 54  43.9       49       F 50-54      
719   805  Cathy Kemper            F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:58:52.1 2:57:22.7 13:32 59  46.8       50       F 55-59      
720   1585 Deborah Sweezey         F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:58:51.9 2:57:23.3 13:32 45  39.6       80       F 45-49      
721   1267 Katrina Eggert          F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:58:27.5 2:57:27.6 13:33 50  41.8       50       F 50-54      
722   1474 Kimber O'Connor         F      Valrico            FL    US      2:59:15.5 2:57:31.8 13:33 41  38.2       56       F 40-44      
723   1567 Ylian Snyder            F      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      2:59:13.2 2:57:38.9 13:34 59  46.8       51       F 55-59      
724   965  Marilyn Wagner          F      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:59:51.7 2:58:00.3 13:35 68  53.1       8        F 65-69      
725   825  Sherrie Lazo            F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:59:41.9 2:58:02.3 13:35 52  42.7       51       F 50-54      
726   982  Bill Winters            M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:58:54.0 2:58:54.0 13:39 74  46.4       5        M 70-74      
727   1335 Jennifer Holler         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:00:35.9 2:59:03.1 13:40 49  40.9       81       F 45-49      
728   1534 Angi Saffle             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:00:37.9 2:59:05.0 13:40 45  39.2       82       F 45-49      
729   1620 Risa Wight              F      Longmont           CO    US      3:01:20.1 2:59:34.6 13:42 57  45.1       52       F 55-59      
730   1715 monica fernandez        F      Miami              FL    US      3:02:57.5 3:01:08.0 13:50 28  36.0       28       F 25-29      
731   1428 Joy Midkiff             F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:05:30.3 3:03:46.4 14:02 52  41.3       52       F 50-54      
732   790  Manuel Ildefonso        M      Orlando            FL    US      3:05:43.5 3:04:05.2 14:03 49  35.1       44       M 45-49      
733   1180 Richard Boga            M      Vero Beach         FL    US      3:06:02.4 3:05:13.2 14:08 35  31.7       25       M 35-39      
734   735  Kirsten England         F      Mascotte           FL    US      3:05:47.7 3:05:17.7 14:09 39  36.2       60       F 35-39      
735   1466 Dawn Niehoff            F      Port St. John      FL    US      3:06:57.8 3:05:24.9 14:09 39  36.2       61       F 35-39      
736   1369 Carly Kincaid           F      Charlotte          NC    US      3:07:37.8 3:05:32.4 14:10 26  35.1       29       F 25-29      
737   1200 Cheryl Camp             F      Sorrento           FL    US      3:07:34.5 3:05:46.3 14:11 45  37.8       83       F 45-49      
738   1552 Tammy Sharp             F      Sorrento           FL    US      3:07:42.6 3:05:53.5 14:11 46  38.1       84       F 45-49      
739   901  Bj Price                F      Orlando            FL    US      3:08:32.2 3:06:40.2 14:15 45  37.6       85       F 45-49      
740   898  James Piker             M      Ocala              FL    US      3:08:13.6 3:06:40.4 14:15 58  37.5       33       M 55-59      
741   1576 SEAN STARNES            M      Tallahassee        FL    US      3:07:03.4 3:06:57.0 14:16 36  31.5       26       M 35-39      
742   1211 Jennifer Celentano      F      Oviedo             FL    US      3:09:46.8 3:07:35.1 14:19 45  37.4       86       F 45-49      
743   1569 Kristen Soucy           F      Ocala              FL    US      3:09:46.4 3:07:37.0 14:19 42  36.5       57       F 40-44      
744   926  Lisa Savary             F      Cocoa              FL    US      3:08:58.0 3:07:37.4 14:19 43  36.7       58       F 40-44      
745   783  Terry Hoffman           F      Sanford            FL    US      3:08:45.6 3:07:44.8 14:20 54  41.5       53       F 50-54      
746   989  Angela Zambaux          F      apopka             FL    US      3:08:45.9 3:07:45.0 14:20 51  40.0       54       F 50-54      
747   784  Kerri Hogan             F      Deland             FL    US      3:10:25.7 3:08:15.0 14:22 41  36.1       59       F 40-44      
748   1357 Katherine Jones         F      Pearland           TX    US      3:10:52.2 3:08:56.3 14:25 20  34.8       25       F 18-24      
749   932  Daria Siciliano         F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:10:58.4 3:09:15.0 14:27 60  44.5       17       F 60-64      
750   1465 Elise Nickel            F      Chesterfield       VA    US      3:10:57.8 3:09:15.7 14:27 59  43.9       53       F 55-59      
751   1591 Karen Thompson          F      Lakeland           FL    US      3:10:59.4 3:09:17.0 14:27 62  45.7       18       F 60-64      
752   963  Joey Wagner             M      Valdosta           GA    US      3:11:30.0 3:09:28.7 14:28 50  34.4       36       M 50-54      
753   673  steve sippel            M      Spring Hill        FL    US      3:11:21.1 3:09:32.5 14:28 40  31.7       33       M 40-44      
754   1563 johnny smith            M      Port Orange        FL    US      3:11:39.2 3:10:07.6 14:31 52  34.9       37       M 50-54      
755   738  Balint Farkas           M      Holly Hill         FL    US      3:11:41.1 3:10:09.5 14:31 47  33.4       45       M 45-49      
756   1156 Selena Alvarado         F      Vero Beach         FL    US      3:11:59.3 3:11:08.6 14:35 23  34.1       26       F 18-24      
757   1360 Chester Kalb            M      Key West           FL    US      3:13:04.1 3:11:26.0 14:37 73  42.7       6        M 70-74      
758   877  Michelle Morgese        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:12:20.1 3:11:44.8 14:38 21  34.1       27       F 18-24      
759   1626 Rhonda Wills            F      Seaside            OR    US      3:12:55.5 3:11:59.0 14:39 63  45.7       19       F 60-64      
760   964  Lisa Wagner             F      Valdosta           GA    US      3:15:05.7 3:13:03.7 14:44 50  38.4       55       F 50-54      
761   1295 Clara Garcia            F      Edinburg           TX    US      3:13:58.1 3:13:15.3 14:45 49  37.9       87       F 45-49      
762   1390 Michelle Lindboe        F      Lake City          FL    US      3:13:43.8 3:13:29.4 14:46 34  33.9       55       F 30-34      
763   1556 Carrie Siegel           F      Deltona            FL    US      3:15:07.7 3:13:41.1 14:47 44  35.9       60       F 40-44      
764   787  Teresa Howey            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:16:02.9 3:14:22.1 14:50 50  38.1       56       F 50-54      
765   1223 Sheila Cribb            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:16:03.2 3:14:22.7 14:50 47  36.8       88       F 45-49      
766   1560 Brett Smith             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:16:14.0 3:14:32.3 14:51 46  32.4       46       M 45-49      
767   1501 Lorena Quiroz           F      Mesquite           TX    US      3:18:58.4 3:16:54.6 15:02 33  33.3       56       F 30-34      
768   831  Casey Lehman            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:18:48.8 3:17:07.9 15:03 37  33.7       62       F 35-39      
769   1313 Wendy Grubber           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:19:22.8 3:17:09.9 15:03 55  40.0       54       F 55-59      
770   945  Lee Stewart             M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:18:47.7 3:18:14.7 15:08 73  41.2       7        M 70-74      
771   897  James Pierce            M      Winter Haven       FL    US      3:20:22.4 3:18:40.2 15:10 37  29.7       27       M 35-39      
772   1297 Mandi Garza             F      San Antonio        TX    US      3:21:40.5 3:19:35.7 15:14 51  37.6       57       F 50-54      
773   824  Janie Lawson            F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:25:33.7 3:23:36.2 15:33 60  41.4       20       F 60-64      
774   1597 Trudy Travers           F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:26:15.2 3:24:53.5 15:38 58  40.0       55       F 55-59      
775   1329 Judy Hicks              F      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:28:39.3 3:26:31.4 15:46 66  44.4       9        F 65-69      
776   1189 Jodi Brown              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      3:28:16.0 3:26:47.3 15:47 48  35.0       89       F 45-49      
777   1492 Cassandra Pileggi       F      Auburndale         FL    US      3:28:21.0 3:26:50.4 15:47 48  35.0       90       F 45-49      
778   854  Lorna Mazza             F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:29:04.2 3:27:27.3 15:50 63  42.3       21       F 60-64      
779   1367 Tandi Kennison          F      Edgewater          FL    US      3:29:31.3 3:27:47.8 15:52 52  36.6       58       F 50-54      
780   1523 sara Rivers             F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:29:33.1 3:27:50.5 15:52 66  44.1       10       F 65-69      
781   1190 Sheree Browne           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:29:33.3 3:27:50.5 15:52 40  32.5       61       F 40-44      
782   997  Gary Kane               M      Winter Park        FL    US      3:29:52.6 3:27:59.6 15:53 70  37.9       8        M 70-74      
783   759  Betty Godshall          F      Bronson            FL    US      3:29:09.0 3:28:04.7 15:53 65  43.4       11       F 65-69      
784   1442 Laura Moorhouse         F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      3:29:04.7 3:28:37.0 15:55 36  31.7       63       F 35-39      
785   1233 Katherine Delaney       F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      3:29:07.0 3:28:39.2 15:56 67  44.6       12       F 65-69      
786   1214 Bill Coleman            M      Earleton           FL    US      3:29:50.7 3:29:11.0 15:58 63  35.1       25       M 60-64      
787   1370 James "Clay" Kincaid    M      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:31:26.0 3:29:22.3 15:59 56  32.8       34       M 55-59      
788   957  Don Twiggs              M      Callahan           FL    US      3:32:09.0 3:30:10.2 16:03 74  39.5       9        M 70-74      
789   1524 Richard Robinson        M      FL                 FL    US      3:32:09.1 3:30:10.7 16:03 74  39.5       10       M 70-74      
790   718  Emily DeVito            F      Orange City        FL    US      3:33:48.7 3:32:58.6 16:15 45  32.9       91       F 45-49      
791   886  Therese Odell           F      Tampa              FL    US      3:36:45.2 3:34:42.8 16:23 61  39.8       22       F 60-64      
792   1290 Debbie Fuller           F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:36:24.7 3:34:46.6 16:24 68  44.0       13       F 65-69      
793   845  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      3:38:11.6 3:36:03.6 16:30 46  32.8       92       F 45-49      
794   821  Ramona Lashbrook        F      Titusville         FL    US      3:41:13.7 3:39:12.2 16:44 52  34.7       59       F 50-54      
795   686  Regina Brinkle          F      Sanford            FL    US      3:41:13.2 3:39:12.4 16:44 62  39.5       23       F 60-64      
796   923  Cynthia Sabado          F      Edgewater          FL    US      3:43:50.1 3:41:44.3 16:56 37  29.9       64       F 35-39      
797   1562 Jessi Smith             F      DeLand             FL    US      3:44:42.1 3:42:33.1 16:59 46  31.8       93       F 45-49      
798   884  Kelly O'Brien           F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:48:41.8 3:46:34.9 17:18 40  29.8       62       F 40-44      
799   739  Lani Faulkner           F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:51:32.0 3:49:33.3 17:31 57  35.2       56       F 55-59      
800   894  Bonita Pennardt         F      Bradenton          FL    US      3:51:33.8 3:49:35.5 17:32 63  38.2       24       F 60-64      
801   1169 Katherine Bauder        F      Sanford            FL    US      3:52:56.4 3:50:29.5 17:36 53  33.4       60       F 50-54      
802   743  Teresa (Tracee) Fleming F      Mahwah             NJ    US      3:54:11.3 3:52:11.7 17:43 51  32.3       61       F 50-54      
803   962  Bradley Wagner          M      Kissimmee          FL    US      3:55:02.6 3:52:46.8 17:46 67  32.8       9        M 65-69      
804   703  Amanda Cole             F      Edgewater          FL    US      3:55:28.7 3:53:51.4 17:51 39  28.7       65       F 35-39      
805   1530 Sharon Rosin            F      Orlando            FL    US      3:57:40.3 3:55:47.3 18:00 55  33.4       57       F 55-59      
806   996  Andrew Hogan            M      Deland             FL    US      3:58:14.2 3:56:02.9 18:01 43  26.0       34       M 40-44      
807   758  Thomas Glenn            M      Maitland           FL    US      3:58:49.1 3:56:40.9 18:04 62  30.7       26       M 60-64      
808   1698 Carole Snow             F      Maitland           FL    US      3:58:52.6 3:56:43.3 18:04 74  43.9       5        F 70-74      
809   1665 Andrea Cerio            F      Tulsa              OK    US      4:03:52.4 4:01:46.0 18:27 58  33.9       58       F 55-59      
810   1676 Chuck Jack              M      Tulsa              OK    US      4:03:52.5 4:01:47.4 18:27 63  30.4       27       M 60-64      
811   1336 Karla Hooten            F      Grapeland          TX    US      4:03:54.4 4:01:50.7 18:28 51  31.0       62       F 50-54      
812   1337 Keith Hooten            M      Grapeland          TX    US      4:03:54.4 4:01:52.1 18:28 48  26.5       47       M 45-49      
813   1486 Michele Pelham          F      Holly Hill         FL    US      4:05:15.4 4:03:04.8 18:33 62  35.6       25       F 60-64      
814   910  Sandi Richmond          F      Palm Coast         FL    US      4:06:03.1 4:04:07.2 18:38 75  43.3       1        F 75-99      
815   823  Vicki Lavendol          F      Orlando            FL    US      4:06:06.7 4:04:11.1 18:38 60  34.5       26       F 60-64      
816   802  Jeanne Keiper           F      Port Orange        FL    US      4:06:05.9 4:04:11.1 18:38 70  39.9       6        F 70-74      
817   1434 Warren Miller           M      Okeechobee         FL    US      4:06:17.6 4:04:19.6 18:39 72  33.0       11       M 70-74      
818   655  Tina Althoff            F      Deltona            FL    US      4:18:11.5 4:16:54.2 19:37 47  27.9       94       F 45-49      
819   912  Beth Rife               F      Debary             FL    US      4:18:11.6 4:16:54.7 19:37 51  29.2       63       F 50-54      
820   1379 Sara Latour             F      Deltona            FL    US      4:18:19.3 4:17:00.5 19:37 19  25.8       28       F 18-24      
821   870  Tonya Minor             F      Deltona            FL    US      4:18:18.4 4:17:01.0 19:37 43  26.8       63       F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     raidel guerrero 1720 36  1       M      Miami FL US 1:16:10.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lea Tardanico 1587 24  13      F      Saint Augustine FL US 1:28:42.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Richard Smith 1566 40  4       M      Gainesville FL US 1:20:32.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jenny Enslin 994 42  35      F      Port Orange FL US 1:37:34.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Kristen Faust 1277 53  616     F      Cocoa FL US 2:40:16.3 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Baden Schrab     1541 14  7       M      Brooklyn WI US   1:26:06.3 
2     Beau Werley      1618 15  287     M      Harlington TX US 2:08:31.6 
3     Sebastian Garcia 1296 14  302     M      Edinburg TX US   2:09:33.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andrew Shaffer 930  22  2       M      Nazareth PA US      1:19:24.6 
2     Jacob Alejo    653  18  8       M      Deland FL US        1:26:17.1 
3     Mitchell Ward  1717 22  15      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:31:19.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jason Thomsen     1593 28  6       M      Winter Haven FL US    1:25:08.0 
2     Alberto Rodriguez 918  28  18      M      Satellite Beach FL US 1:33:23.1 
3     Juan Granizo      760  26  43      M      Daytona Beach FL US   1:39:09.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Morden 875  33  10      M      Palm Coast FL US   1:27:11.6 
2     Brad Pinker  1493 33  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:28:35.4 
3     Seth Mayo    853  32  19      M      Edgewater FL US    1:33:35.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lee Wilkinson-Brown 1622 35  16      M      Miami FL US           1:32:35.6 
2     Tyler Peterson      1489 36  23      M      West Palm Beach FL US 1:34:31.4 
3     Adam Marcus         1404 38  33      M      Daytona Beach FL US   1:37:00.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lee Rietsma    651  41  3       M      Land O Lakes FL US 1:20:30.9 
2     Doug Nicaragua 1654 43  11      M      Miami FL US        1:28:05.2 
3     Richard Mullen 1449 41  17      M      Owings Mills MD US 1:33:17.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Nelson    1457 49  9       M      Indianapolis IN US 1:27:07.4 
2     Steven Stouffer 947  46  14      M      Melbourne FL US    1:30:56.8 
3     Josh Ebert      730  45  30      M      Deland FL US       1:36:15.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sean Black    1663 50  20      M      Melbourne FL US    1:33:37.9 
2     David Larson  1378 54  32      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:36:41.4 
3     Peyton Godwin 1303 53  42      M      st augustine FL US 1:39:02.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lorne Cunliffe   713 56  5       M      Collingwood ON CA  1:23:22.0 
2     Michael Cain     693 59  24      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:34:45.7 
3     George L'Heureux 834 59  37      M      Hernando FL US     1:37:48.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Anastasios Lyrintzis 840  60  57      M      Port Orange FL US    1:42:52.0 
2     Timothy Jackson      1678 63  60      M      Longwood FL US       1:43:37.8 
3     Robert Rippcondi     914  61  71      M      Vineyard Haven MA US 1:44:49.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Flash Cunningham 1226 67  169     M      Port Richey FL US 1:56:18.0 
2     Glenn Rubinstein 1531 68  262     M      Orlando FL US     2:06:18.9 
3     David Gray       762  65  332     M      Orlando FL US     2:12:41.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Robert McConnell 859  72  38      M      Stanton MI US          1:37:55.4 
2     John O'Leary     1699 70  387     M      Maitland FL US         2:17:28.7 
3     Robert Hill      782  70  708     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:55:56.6 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Budd Bettler 1175 75  271     M      The Villages FL US 2:07:24.7 
2     Barrett True 1635 82  693     M      The Villages FL US 2:54:10.8 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rachel Rice 909     491     F      Daytona Beach FL US 2:27:18.4 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jordan Barrett    1701 14  397     F      Windermere FL US 2:18:32.8 
2     Elizabeth Barrett 1703 14  398     F      Windermere FL US 2:18:33.3 
3     olivia barrett    1702 14  416     F      Windermere FL US 2:20:11.9 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Bethany Keenan 1364 24  67      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:44:01.4 
2     Sophia Marraro 1406 20  104     F      Port Orange FL US      1:48:22.5 
3     Shelby Pompi   1498 24  138     F      Port Orange FL US      1:53:03.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mallie Lesniewski 1383 28  21      F      Miami FL US       1:33:49.4 
2     Laura Cook        1218 28  99      F      Orlando FL US     1:47:31.1 
3     Rachel Strang     948  28  114     F      Port Orange FL US 1:50:15.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 766  31  53      F        US               1:42:37.3 
2     Meggie Meyer          867  32  54      F      Waverly Hall GA US 1:42:37.5 
3     Sarah Lewellen        1387 31  55      F      Geneva FL US       1:42:46.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Catherine Buskirk 692 37  27      F      Neptune Beach FL US 1:35:30.2 
2     Christina Hart    995 38  31      F      Saint Johns FL US   1:36:25.5 
3     Haley Alam        991 37  56      F      Lakeland FL US      1:42:49.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kemper Shirah 1555 40  83      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:46:00.2 
2     Nicole Brown  1664 42  98      F      Winter Park FL US  1:47:30.8 
3     Rebecca Hyman 1341 40  119     F      Orlando FL US      1:50:55.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Rashida Hakeem 1689 46  79      F      Ormond-by-the-Sea FL US 1:45:29.1 
2     melissa hodges 1713 45  86      F      Deland FL US            1:46:14.2 
3     Heidi Alves    1158 46  90      F      Palm Coast FL US        1:46:23.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Bego Lopez         838  50  41      F      Deland FL            1:38:44.2 
2     Michelle L'Heureux 998  50  102     F      Hernando FL US       1:48:03.3 
3     Angie Preston      1499 52  105     F      Merritt Island FL US 1:48:23.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     melissa corp 1540 59  80      F      Lake Mary FL US        1:45:32.8 
2     Anne Johnson 1350 55  150     F      Bellingham WA US       1:54:36.8 
3     Laura Lee    829  57  151     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:54:38.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ivy Knight     814  61  154     F      Winter Park FL US  1:54:54.1 
2     Valerie Miller 1433 64  245     F      The Villages FL US 2:04:17.7 
3     Darlene Nogle  883  60  248     F      Oviedo FL US       2:04:49.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rhonda Fosser 746  67  145     F      Lakeland FL US     1:53:57.9 
2     Diana Faherty 1275 65  405     F      Ormond Beach FL US 2:19:05.2 
3     Betty Froyd   751  66  557     F      Lake Mary FL US    2:33:23.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Alice Kelly            803  70  281     F      The Villages FL US     2:08:20.1 
2     Kristin Cannaday-Stash 1645 72  359     F      The Villages FL US     2:14:13.7 
3     Sharon Yadon-Garcia    985  70  486     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:26:56.7 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sandi Richmond 910 75  814     F      Palm Coast FL US 4:04:07.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.