Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1   Matt Russell                   M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:49:15.6 2:49:15.6 6:28  35  73.3       1        M Overall 
2     273 Chelsea Hollingsworth          F      Stuart             FL    US      2:52:12.7 2:52:12.7 6:34  26  79.0       1        F Overall 
3     184 Thiago Carone                  M      Miami              FL    US      3:00:01.9 2:59:59.2 6:52  30  68.6       1        M 30-34   
4     86  Joel Rich                      M      Gainesville        FL    US      3:01:23.9 3:01:23.9 6:55  49  75.3       1        M Masters 
5     338 Mark Nabel                     M      Flagstaff          AZ    US      3:03:19.5 3:03:16.2 7:00  39  68.9       1        M 35-39   
6     212 Colin Cronin                   M      Fort Leonard Wood  MO    US      3:05:16.8 3:05:11.0 7:04  35  67.0       2        M 35-39   
7     321 Joe McFarren                   M      Liberty Center     IN    US      3:05:16.8 3:05:15.3 7:04  38  67.8       3        M 35-39   
8     181 Alan Caballero                 M      Burlington         ON    CA      3:07:35.9 3:07:34.2 7:10  42  68.7       1        M 40-44   
9     468 stephen lawrence               M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      3:08:27.6 3:08:24.9 7:11  40  67.4       2        M 40-44   
10    102 Brandon Stokes                 M      Orlando            FL    US      3:14:08.8 3:14:05.6 7:24  46  68.6       1        M 45-49   
11    439 Daniel Whitehouse              M      Clermont           FL    US      3:14:38.4 3:14:36.5 7:26  39  64.9       4        M 35-39   
12    42  Justin Holder                  M      Deland             FL    US      3:14:46.2 3:14:40.4 7:26  44  67.3       3        M 40-44   
13    452 Micah Brownstein               M      Barnesville        OH    US      3:15:25.5 3:14:50.0 7:26  42  66.1       4        M 40-44   
14    384 Jason Rubinstein               M      Orlando            FL    US      3:15:42.4 3:15:41.1 7:28  41  65.3       5        M 40-44   
15    253 Joshua Gray                    M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:16:01.4 3:15:51.2 7:29  39  64.4       5        M 35-39   
16    442 Bill Willard                   M      Oviedo             FL    US      3:17:39.6 3:17:35.5 7:33  48  68.5       2        M 45-49   
17    85  Evan Rebadow                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:17:59.2 3:17:53.7 7:33  29  62.4       1        M 25-29   
18    250 Bret Goodpaster                M      Oviedo             FL    US      3:18:05.2 3:18:02.5 7:34  52  70.8       1        M 50-54   
19    70  Sylvia Morgese                 F      Houston            TX    US      3:19:02.3 3:19:01.7 7:36  27  68.3       1        F 25-29   
20    465 MARIO GARCES                   M      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      3:19:21.9 3:19:19.5 7:36  47  67.4       3        M 45-49   
21    258 Noah Grzywacz                  M      Tallahassee        FL    US      3:26:36.2 3:20:51.3 7:40  18  61.5       1        M 18-24   
22    455 Bill Dobbie                    M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      3:21:59.6 3:21:55.3 7:42  59  74.0       1        M 55-59   
23    226 Tom Duff                       M      Ocala              FL    US      3:23:26.8 3:23:16.9 7:46  30  60.7       2        M 30-34   
24    182 Emmanuel Camarillo Galeote     M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      3:23:25.7 3:23:21.2 7:46  37  61.4       6        M 35-39   
25    101 Robert Sterba                  M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:24:15.1 3:24:09.7 7:48  33  60.5       3        M 30-34   
26    186 Ciara Carter                   F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      3:25:51.8 3:25:45.7 7:51  21  66.1       1        F 18-24   
27    440 Rebecca Whitman                F      Orlando            FL    US      3:27:16.8 3:27:10.2 7:54  38  66.9       1        F 35-39   
28    195 Doug Childress                 M      St petersburg      FL    US      3:27:30.7 3:27:25.2 7:55  54  68.8       2        M 50-54   
29    93  Betsy Ryan                     F      Winter Park        FL    US      3:28:20.6 3:28:20.6 7:57  42  68.2       1        F Masters 
30    237 Lindsey Finnegan               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:29:04.7 3:28:57.1 7:59  34  65.4       1        F 30-34   
31    270 Melissa Henry                  F      Sebastian          FL    US      3:29:21.3 3:29:11.9 7:59  31  65.0       2        F 30-34   
32    476 Logan Berry                    M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      3:29:25.3 3:29:16.6 7:59  40  60.7       6        M 40-44   
33    82  Pablo Quinones                 M      Miami              FL    US      3:29:33.0 3:29:31.9 8:00  55  68.8       2        M 55-59   
34    467 Kevin Kipta                    M      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:29:40.4 3:29:31.9 8:00  59  71.3       3        M 55-59   
35    122 Daniel Bucci                   M      Tacoma             WA    US      3:29:47.6 3:29:42.0 8:00  36  59.4       7        M 35-39   
36    411 Mary Kay Steflik               F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:29:44.3 3:29:42.4 8:00  35  65.3       2        F 35-39   
37    198 Brett Clark                    M      Lake Mary          FL    US      3:30:17.8 3:30:11.7 8:01  39  60.0       8        M 35-39   
38    414 Robert Stepp                   M      Spring             TX    US      3:30:27.8 3:30:13.2 8:01  58  70.4       4        M 55-59   
39    360 Brad Piazik                    M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      3:30:31.3 3:30:18.6 8:02  36  59.2       9        M 35-39   
40    348 Ahmad Parvinian                M      Rochester          MN    US      3:31:09.0 3:30:58.2 8:03  32  58.5       4        M 30-34   
41    66  Carrie Meng                    F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      3:31:34.0 3:31:25.7 8:04  40  66.3       1        F 40-44   
42    233 Badia Eskandar                 F      Swampscott         MA    US      3:33:25.1 3:33:18.7 8:09  42  66.7       2        F 40-44   
43    351 Lisa Patton                    F      Statham            GA    US      3:33:34.5 3:33:27.2 8:09  41  66.1       3        F 40-44   
44    386 Jeremy Rubottom                M      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      3:33:39.2 3:33:30.3 8:09  39  59.1       10       M 35-39   
45    335 Kate Morgan                    F      Lakeland           FL    US      3:33:38.4 3:33:30.9 8:09  38  64.9       3        F 35-39   
46    189 Allison Cass                   F      Watkinsville       GA    US      3:33:47.3 3:33:39.9 8:09  43  67.1       4        F 40-44   
47    59  Jessie Magee                   F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      3:34:48.5 3:34:40.2 8:12  43  66.8       5        F 40-44   
48    199 James Cline                    M      Ashville           OH    US      3:35:56.1 3:34:52.5 8:12  48  63.0       4        M 45-49   
49    423 Sara Swann                     F      Athens             GA    US      3:35:25.6 3:35:18.2 8:13  39  64.7       4        F 35-39   
50    460 David Tubb                     M      Durban                   ZA      3:35:47.0 3:35:41.9 8:14  40  58.9       7        M 40-44   
51    24  Jeff DiGuglielmo               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:35:51.6 3:35:44.6 8:14  44  60.7       8        M 40-44   
52    469 Emily Mallalieu                F      Valrico            FL    US      3:36:28.2 3:36:19.1 8:15  33  63.0       3        F 30-34   
53    287 Steve Jones                    M      Fleming Island     FL    US      3:37:22.7 3:37:04.5 8:17  42  59.4       9        M 40-44   
54    40  Peggy Hipp                     F      Tampa              FL    US      3:37:45.5 3:37:34.5 8:18  46  67.8       1        F 45-49   
55    124 James Morgan                   M      ormond beach       FL    US      3:39:13.0 3:38:52.3 8:21  57  67.0       5        M 55-59   
56    207 Eileen conway                  F      Rockledge          FL    US      3:39:38.7 3:39:27.0 8:23  34  62.3       4        F 30-34   
57    180 Joshua Busick                  M      Cardiff By The Sea CA    US      3:40:13.4 3:40:00.9 8:24  20  56.1       2        M 18-24   
58    100 Rick Slaven                    M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      3:40:07.2 3:40:01.0 8:24  59  67.9       6        M 55-59   
59    365 Sam Presley                    M      Gainesville        FL    US      3:40:21.9 3:40:16.1 8:24  22  56.1       3        M 18-24   
60    393 Katie Sawaya                   F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:40:28.2 3:40:18.3 8:25  35  62.2       5        F 35-39   
61    324 Jake McKelvy                   M      Winter Garden      FL    US      3:40:32.9 3:40:30.1 8:25  36  56.4       11       M 35-39   
62    419 John Stricklan                 M      Gainesville        FL    US      3:41:48.3 3:41:34.4 8:27  52  63.3       3        M 50-54   
63    339 Hiroaki Nagatomi               M      Greensboro         NC    US      3:41:41.9 3:41:37.9 8:28  53  63.8       4        M 50-54   
64    416 Charlie Stinnett               M      Ocala              FL    US      3:42:28.8 3:42:14.1 8:29  28  55.6       2        M 25-29   
65    45  Mary Johnson                   F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      3:42:42.0 3:42:31.8 8:30  52  71.3       1        F 50-54   
66    203 shelby coleman                 F      Stanley            NC    US      3:43:01.4 3:42:53.4 8:30  42  63.8       6        F 40-44   
67    17  Lisa Cottrell                  F      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:43:04.4 3:42:55.7 8:31  56  75.0       1        F 55-59   
68    470 Darin Moore                    M      Dunedin            FL    US      3:44:59.8 3:44:04.4 8:33  51  62.0       5        M 50-54   
69    46  Warren Johnson                 M      Rockledge          FL    US      3:44:35.1 3:44:29.6 8:34  47  59.8       5        M 45-49   
70    473 Diana Twiggs                   F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      3:45:39.4 3:45:27.8 8:36  47  66.1       2        F 45-49   
71    301 Tristan Lane                   M      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      3:45:53.5 3:45:43.5 8:37  21  54.7       4        M 18-24   
72    58  Jorge Lopez                    M      Sanford            FL    US      3:45:59.9 3:45:51.3 8:37  48  60.0       6        M 45-49   
73    126 Hung K Ng                      M      Orlando            FL    US      3:46:08.6 3:46:04.3 8:38  54  63.1       6        M 50-54   
74    130 allison hoult                  F      Orlando            FL    US      3:47:09.1 3:46:50.5 8:39  38  61.1       6        F 35-39   
75    475 Jason Johnson                  M      Sanford            FL    US      3:47:18.6 3:47:12.0 8:40  52  61.7       7        M 50-54   
76    5   Christina Ballesteros          F      Orlando            FL    US      3:47:51.8 3:47:38.6 8:41  48  66.3       3        F 45-49   
77    316 Rona Angelina Marzban          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      3:47:55.1 3:47:50.1 8:42  13  65.7       1        F 1-17    
78    309 Michael MacDonald              M      Clearwater         FL    US      3:47:57.1 3:47:52.6 8:42  33  54.2       5        M 30-34   
79    322 Samuel McIllece                M      Valrico            FL    US      3:48:59.7 3:48:22.4 8:43  18  54.1       5        M 18-24   
80    478 Patrick Hester                 M      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:48:52.3 3:48:34.2 8:43  24  54.0       6        M 18-24   
81    472 Stephen Thompson               M      Miami              FL    US      3:49:07.9 3:48:49.6 8:44  40  55.5       10       M 40-44   
82    285 Christa John                   F      Watkinsville       GA    US      3:49:05.4 3:48:54.8 8:44  46  64.4       4        F 45-49   
83    4   Antonio Arocho                 M      Orlando            FL    US      3:49:11.3 3:49:04.0 8:45  21  53.9       7        M 18-24   
84    32  Ron Aze                        M      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      3:49:19.3 3:49:13.6 8:45  59  65.2       7        M 55-59   
85    354 Rémi Pellerin                 M      Montréal          QC    CA      3:49:29.5 3:49:19.9 8:45  34  54.0       6        M 30-34   
86    449 Tom Ziska                      M      Windermere         FL    US      3:49:52.9 3:49:35.6 8:46  42  56.1       11       M 40-44   
87    7   Joan Bauman                    F      Palm City          FL    US      3:49:52.0 3:49:41.0 8:46  46  64.2       5        F 45-49   
88    343 Eric Oldroyd                   M      Brooklyn Park      MN    US      3:50:05.9 3:49:56.0 8:47  46  57.9       7        M 45-49   
89    448 Micah Zimmerman                M      Gap                PA    US      3:50:38.5 3:50:12.8 8:47  20  53.6       8        M 18-24   
90    382 Jeff Rowland                   M      Bradenton          FL    US      3:50:28.0 3:50:16.2 8:47  24  53.6       9        M 18-24   
91    239 Sarah Fraser                   F      Fort Walton Beach  FL    US      3:50:29.1 3:50:17.5 8:47  23  59.0       2        F 18-24   
92    456 Gretchen Franca                F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      3:51:35.6 3:51:23.9 8:50  36  59.4       7        F 35-39   
93    175 Judy Bryant                    F      New Freedom        PA    US      3:53:50.7 3:53:41.5 8:55  45  62.5       6        F 45-49   
94    265 Gregory Harris                 M      Downers Grove      IL    US      3:53:53.3 3:53:45.9 8:55  37  53.5       12       M 35-39   
95    292 Sean Kennard                   M      Deland             FL    US      3:54:00.4 3:53:46.2 8:55  34  53.0       7        M 30-34   
96    458 Douglas Widnall                M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:54:31.6 3:54:27.7 8:57  31  52.7       8        M 30-34   
97    391 Angie Sanders                  F      Bishop             GA    US      3:54:40.7 3:54:29.2 8:57  44  61.7       7        F 40-44   
98    104 Casey Sullivan                 M      Brooksville        FL    US      3:56:06.9 3:55:09.6 8:59  35  52.8       13       M 35-39   
99    39  Kevin Hinkle                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:55:51.7 3:55:47.6 9:00  44  55.6       12       M 40-44   
100   215 Ashley Daughtry                F      Bartow             FL    US      3:56:21.6 3:56:07.6 9:01  30  57.6       5        F 30-34   
101   364 Kenton Prescott                M      Gainesville        FL    US      4:00:40.7 3:56:19.1 9:01  22  52.3       10       M 18-24   
102   44  Samyra Horita                  F      Sanford            FL    US      3:57:09.8 3:56:55.1 9:03  37  58.2       8        F 35-39   
103   389 Jose Salvatico                 M      Deltona            FL    US      3:57:51.7 3:57:32.1 9:04  43  54.7       13       M 40-44   
104   374 Mark Robinson                  M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:57:57.2 3:57:45.9 9:05  35  52.2       14       M 35-39   
105   277 Yami Hu                        F      Edgewater          FL    US      3:58:20.1 3:58:02.1 9:05  37  58.0       9        F 35-39   
106   352 Carl Pearson                   M      Lilburn            GA    US      3:59:03.3 3:58:38.6 9:07  51  58.2       8        M 50-54   
107   358 Heather Peters                 F      Apopka             FL    US      3:59:05.7 3:58:52.7 9:07  31  56.9       6        F 30-34   
108   454 bjan corning                   M      Hialeah            FL    US      3:59:04.8 3:58:56.1 9:07  38  52.5       15       M 35-39   
109   176 Jeff Bub                       M      Grayslake          IL    US      3:59:08.2 3:58:57.2 9:07  44  54.8       14       M 40-44   
110   234 Jessica Falcinelli             F      Sliver Springs     MD    US      3:59:21.1 3:58:57.8 9:07  20  56.9       3        F 18-24   
111   328 natalie mcleod                 F      Vero Beach         FL    US      3:59:24.5 3:59:07.8 9:08  44  60.5       8        F 40-44   
112   230 Cristy Ertel                   F      Clermont           FL    US      3:59:26.6 3:59:10.4 9:08  37  57.7       10       F 35-39   
113   445 Claude Winter                  M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      3:59:32.2 3:59:12.1 9:08  57  61.3       8        M 55-59   
114   211 Larry Coughlin                 M      Orlando            FL    US      3:59:29.7 3:59:17.2 9:08  55  60.2       9        M 55-59   
115   280 Don Huprich                    M      Naples             FL    US      3:59:47.0 3:59:30.5 9:08  63  64.9       1        M 60-64   
116   462 Jennifer Borgio                F      Ponte Vedra        FL    US      3:59:54.3 3:59:40.1 9:09  46  61.5       7        F 45-49   
117   463 Gregory Brown                  M      Orlando            FL    US      4:00:24.0 4:00:07.2 9:10  56  60.5       10       M 55-59   
118   363 Paul Pirillo                   M      Melbourne          FL    US      4:00:44.6 4:00:32.0 9:11  53  58.8       9        M 50-54   
119   394 Jeremy Scherbert               M      Edgewater          FL    US      4:01:07.4 4:00:49.4 9:12  39  52.4       16       M 35-39   
120   447 Caleb Zimmerman                M      Gap                PA    US      4:01:29.2 4:01:04.6 9:12  26  51.2       3        M 25-29   
121   347 Paul Pape                      M      Mount Dora         FL    US      4:01:36.3 4:01:21.9 9:13  65  65.6       1        M 65-69   
122   222 Adam DiMuzio                   M      Lithia             FL    US      4:01:52.1 4:01:37.2 9:13  44  54.2       15       M 40-44   
123   174 Jennifer Bruce                 F      Stanley            NC    US      4:02:49.4 4:02:40.0 9:16  45  60.1       8        F 45-49   
124   310 Ryan Madden                    M      Tampa              FL    US      4:05:20.3 4:02:41.5 9:16  34  51.0       9        M 30-34   
125   385 Adel Rubio                     F      Vero Beach         FL    US      4:03:00.0 4:02:48.4 9:16  33  56.2       7        F 30-34   
126   345 Matthew OSteen                 M      Miami              FL    US      4:03:47.7 4:03:36.2 9:18  35  50.9       17       M 35-39   
127   425 Tricia Tezel                   F      Cocoa Beach        FL    US      4:04:45.3 4:04:30.5 9:20  52  64.8       2        F 50-54   
128   223 Joseph Dodd                    M      Hollywood          FL    US      4:05:28.0 4:04:50.5 9:21  27  50.4       4        M 25-29   
129   213 john cutrone                   M      Fort Mill          SC    US      4:07:42.2 4:07:34.3 9:27  48  54.7       8        M 45-49   
130   291 Stephanie Keller               F      Minneola           FL    US      4:08:25.3 4:08:09.2 9:28  35  55.2       11       F 35-39   
131   14  Christopher Carpenter          M      ormond beach       FL    US      4:08:52.7 4:08:50.4 9:30  35  49.9       18       M 35-39   
132   28  Terry Fosser                   M      Lakeland           FL    US      4:09:29.7 4:09:15.3 9:31  64  62.9       2        M 60-64   
133   173 Joe Browning                   M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      4:09:52.2 4:09:28.8 9:31  22  49.5       11       M 18-24   
134   10  Maggie Broman                  F      Deltona            FL    US      4:10:04.3 4:09:32.5 9:31  37  55.3       12       F 35-39   
135   401 Ariel Silverstein              F      Mount Dora         FL    US      4:10:48.4 4:10:30.6 9:34  28  54.3       2        F 25-29   
136   256 Jonathan Grube                 M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      4:11:15.3 4:10:45.4 9:34  24  49.2       12       M 18-24   
137   197 Unju Chung-Canine              F      Winter Park        FL    US      4:11:27.9 4:11:09.6 9:35  49  60.8       9        F 45-49   
138   381 Robert Rounsavall              M      Palm City          FL    US      4:11:30.6 4:11:13.4 9:35  45  52.6       9        M 45-49   
139   312 Hans Maree                     M      Stellenbosch             ZA      4:11:30.2 4:11:14.7 9:35  42  51.3       16       M 40-44   
140   282 Jacob Ivey                     M      Palm Bay           FL    US      4:13:07.2 4:12:48.5 9:39  34  49.0       10       M 30-34   
141   153 Rachel Alexander               F      Debary             FL    US      4:13:27.9 4:13:08.6 9:40  33  53.9       8        F 30-34   
142   444 Laura Wilson                   F      Windermere         FL    US      4:13:21.3 4:13:09.5 9:40  41  55.8       9        F 40-44   
143   158 Jeff Bates                     M      Deland             FL    US      4:13:49.3 4:13:36.5 9:41  44  51.6       17       M 40-44   
144   60  Irena Marks                    F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      4:14:19.1 4:13:48.3 9:41  44  57.0       10       F 40-44   
145   99  Marlene Silver                 F      Glenwood           FL    US      4:14:25.4 4:14:08.0 9:42  35  53.9       13       F 35-39   
146   11  Dave Bryan                     M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      4:15:42.3 4:15:21.3 9:45  56  56.9       11       M 55-59   
147   332 Oshrat Molayem                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      4:15:55.5 4:15:33.0 9:45  40  54.9       11       F 40-44   
148   72  Charlie Nelson                 M      Newmarket          NH    US      4:16:00.1 4:15:47.1 9:46  67  63.2       2        M 65-69   
149   275 Marianne Holt                  F      Clermont           FL    US      4:16:43.2 4:16:25.4 9:47  61  69.9       1        F 60-64   
150   210 Bill Cotter                    M      Gilford            NH    US      4:16:57.9 4:16:31.5 9:47  57  57.2       12       M 55-59   
                                                                                                                          3        M 65-69   
151   200 Ryan Codd                      M      Lakeland           FL    US      4:17:14.1 4:16:51.1 9:48  23  48.1       13       M 18-24   
152   229 Rodel Enderez                  M      Gainesville        FL    US      4:17:14.2 4:16:52.0 9:48  23  48.1       14       M 18-24   
153   315 Amie Martin                    F      Davison            MI    US      4:17:10.5 4:16:58.6 9:48  42  55.3       12       F 40-44   
154   84  David Rebadow                  M      Deltona            FL    US      4:17:35.7 4:17:07.2 9:49  31  48.0       11       M 30-34   
155   152 Franchesca Alejo               F      Miami              FL    US      4:17:58.5 4:17:38.1 9:50  23  52.8       4        F 18-24   
156   187 Jackie Casey                   F      Fort Myers         FL    US      4:18:37.8 4:17:57.3 9:51  27  52.7       3        F 25-29   
157   254 Kari Grecco                    F      Tampa              FL    US      4:18:36.7 4:18:04.0 9:51  29  52.7       4        F 25-29   
158   232 Sarah Eschen                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      4:18:21.0 4:18:06.7 9:51  31  52.7       9        F 30-34   
159   337 kevin mouyard                  M      Satsuma            FL    US      4:18:35.8 4:18:08.5 9:51  57  56.8       12       M 55-59   
160   177 David Bullerin                 M      Winter Park        FL    US      4:18:36.6 4:18:15.9 9:51  48  52.4       10       M 45-49   
161   255 Chris Gronbech                 M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      4:18:40.6 4:18:19.3 9:52  52  54.3       10       M 50-54   
162   110 Ben Vickers                    M      Crown Point        IN    US      4:18:57.9 4:18:39.1 9:52  43  50.2       18       M 40-44   
163   461 Andrew Albritton               M      Winter Haven       FL    US      4:18:51.0 4:18:39.5 9:52  25  47.7       5        M 25-29   
164   417 Jordan Stone                   F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      4:19:26.8 4:19:13.1 9:54  33  52.6       10       F 30-34   
165   185 Cecily Carr                    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      4:20:24.2 4:20:02.2 9:56  53  61.8       3        F 50-54   
166   37  Sharon Harding                 F      Oak Hill           FL    US      4:20:30.0 4:20:10.2 9:56  39  53.6       14       F 35-39   
167   231 Brian Eschen                   M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      4:20:47.0 4:20:33.8 9:57  37  48.0       19       M 35-39   
168   329 Chad McVeigh                   M      Deland             FL    US      4:20:57.5 4:20:34.4 9:57  31  47.4       12       M 30-34   
169   151 Anonymous Participant          F      Ocoee              FL    US      4:23:25.9 4:22:56.1 10:02 44  55.0       13       F 40-44   
170   433 Vignesh Vembu                  M      Jacksonville       FL    US      4:23:18.1 4:23:02.7 10:02 30  46.9       13       M 30-34   
171   23  Aleesha Denning                F      Ormond beach       FL    US      4:24:03.3 4:23:20.9 10:03 31  51.6       11       F 30-34   
172   420 Cortney Struble                F      Venice             FL    US      4:23:55.4 4:23:29.0 10:03 31  51.6       12       F 30-34   
173   356 Alyssa Y Perez                 F      Edinburg           TX    US      4:25:03.0 4:23:50.6 10:04 26  51.5       5        F 25-29   
174   305 Cindy Lewis-Caballero          F      Burlington         ON    CA      4:24:30.9 4:24:24.6 10:06 37  52.2       15       F 35-39   
175   81  Greg Prugh                     M      Jackson Hole       WY    US      4:25:28.8 4:25:08.6 10:07 76  68.4       1        M 75-99   
176   156 Dave Norvell                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      4:25:34.9 4:25:11.5 10:07 54  53.8       11       M 50-54   
177   450 Lisa Boeger                    F      Tampa              FL    US      4:27:20.3 4:26:41.6 10:11 37  51.7       16       F 35-39   
178   260 Amy Guevara                    F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      4:27:26.4 4:27:04.4 10:12 34  51.2       13       F 30-34   
179   94  Kevin Rybicki                  M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      4:27:37.7 4:27:13.9 10:12 34  46.3       14       M 30-34   
180   36  Steven Grudzinski              M      Ocoee              FL    US      4:27:35.6 4:27:15.5 10:12 40  47.5       19       M 40-44   
181   376 Jose Rodriguez                 M      Longwood           FL    US      4:28:28.0 4:28:04.1 10:14 48  50.5       11       M 45-49   
182   9   Danica Bolton                  F      Winter Springs     FL    US      4:28:36.7 4:28:06.2 10:14 29  50.7       6        F 25-29   
183   6   Cynthia Mahagan                F      Orlando            FL    US      4:28:24.2 4:28:09.5 10:14 59  65.0       2        F 55-59   
184   266 Mike Hayes                     M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      4:28:46.7 4:28:20.0 10:15 67  60.2       4        M 65-69   
185   281 Karen Hurlbut                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      4:28:49.9 4:28:27.0 10:15 41  52.6       14       F 40-44   
186   64  Mary McLendon                  F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      4:29:13.7 4:28:54.6 10:16 62  67.6       2        F 60-64   
187   453 Megan Cassidy                  F      Kissimmee          FL    US      4:29:16.7 4:28:55.1 10:16 37  51.3       17       F 35-39   
188   73  Eric Nelson                    M      Key West           FL    US      4:29:54.5 4:29:30.7 10:17 45  49.0       12       M 45-49   
189   408 Carli Spivey                   F      Lakeland           FL    US      4:30:01.2 4:29:51.0 10:18 15  53.4       2        F 1-17    
190   276 Sam Houston                    M      Deland             FL    US      4:31:22.9 4:31:00.0 10:21 41  47.2       20       M 40-44   
191   52  Susanne Korta                  F      Tallahassee        FL    US      4:32:33.0 4:32:05.8 10:23 42  52.3       15       F 40-44   
192   97  Jacqueline Seawright           F      Cocoa              FL    US      4:33:17.6 4:32:56.1 10:25 48  55.3       10       F 45-49   
193   26  Edward Dullmeyer               M      Winter Parks       FL    US      4:33:28.5 4:33:06.3 10:25 54  52.3       12       M 50-54   
194   443 Luke Williams                  M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      4:33:46.8 4:33:17.3 10:26 28  45.2       6        M 25-29   
195   162 Stacey Bettes                  F      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      4:33:51.8 4:33:18.3 10:26 47  54.5       11       F 45-49   
196   395 Amber Schinzing                F      Orlando            FL    US      4:33:42.0 4:33:26.1 10:26 27  49.7       7        F 25-29   
197   13  Myrna Carll                    F      Novi               MI    US      4:36:32.6 4:36:17.3 10:33 61  64.9       3        F 60-64   
198   225 Dave Duden                     M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      4:36:48.0 4:36:26.8 10:33 58  53.6       13       M 55-59   
199   413 Samuel Steinhauer              M      Stuart             FL    US      4:36:48.5 4:36:37.4 10:33 64  56.7       3        M 60-64   
200   113 Tony Webb                      M      Deland             FL    US      4:37:17.2 4:36:56.6 10:34 58  53.5       14       M 55-59   
201   128 Jacqueline Marek               F      Osteen             FL    US      4:38:02.4 4:37:17.9 10:35 64  67.6       4        F 60-64   
202   412 Ivins Steinhauer               M      Stuart             FL    US      4:37:33.8 4:37:22.8 10:35 70  60.1       1        M 70-74   
203   320 Joanna McDonald                F      Titusville         FL    US      4:37:57.5 4:37:33.7 10:36 29  49.0       8        F 25-29   
204   108 Joseph Thompson                M      Windermere         FL    US      4:38:23.4 4:37:46.2 10:36 43  46.8       21       M 40-44   
205   262 Chauncey Bratt                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      4:38:24.4 4:37:47.4 10:36 35  44.7       20       M 35-39   
206   92  SEYDI RUIZ                     F      Ocala              FL    US      4:38:14.8 4:37:48.0 10:36 49  55.0       12       F 45-49   
207   372 John Riordan                   M      Winter Park        FL    US      4:38:37.7 4:38:13.7 10:37 50  49.5       13       M 50-54   
208   263 Lorinda Hagstrom               F      Renton             WA    US      4:38:54.9 4:38:27.9 10:38 48  54.2       13       F 45-49   
209   323 Tony McIllece                  M      Valrico            FL    US      4:39:24.9 4:38:45.2 10:38 44  47.0       22       M 40-44   
210   307 Eric Louden                    M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      4:39:26.1 4:38:50.5 10:39 47  48.2       13       M 45-49   
211   170 Magali Brignoni                F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      4:44:13.5 4:39:54.1 10:41 42  50.8       16       F 40-44   
212   33  Chris Grant                    M      port orange        FL    US      4:40:22.6 4:40:05.3 10:41 48  48.4       14       M 45-49   
213   289 Isaac Kauffman                 M      Statesville        NC    US      4:41:44.1 4:41:27.1 10:45 16  44.8       1        M 1-17    
214   464 Duane Clayton                  M      Little Rock        AR    US      4:41:52.4 4:41:33.5 10:45 43  46.1       23       M 40-44   
215   129 Colon Zamora                   M      Miami              FL    US      4:42:21.9 4:41:50.1 10:45 54  50.7       14       M 50-54   
216   67  Jim Miller                     M      Orlando            FL    US      4:42:28.4 4:41:54.8 10:46 66  56.8       5        M 65-69   
217   89  David Robinson                 M      Casselberry        FL    US      4:42:36.6 4:42:08.8 10:46 49  48.4       15       M 45-49   
218   194 Adam Charron                   M      Lake Mary          FL    US      4:43:05.6 4:42:39.9 10:47 31  43.7       15       M 30-34   
219   68  Abedulnaasseer Mohammedelamien M      Bradenton          FL    US      4:44:12.1 4:43:37.4 10:50 44  46.2       24       M 40-44   
220   127 Sabrina Seher                  F      Tacoma             WA    US      4:44:32.9 4:44:07.7 10:51 40  49.3       17       F 40-44   
221   78  Mayumi Pierce                  F      Jacksonville       FL    US      4:44:38.0 4:44:18.3 10:51 54  57.2       4        F 50-54   
222   319 Karina McClarnon               F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      4:45:20.7 4:44:47.6 10:52 44  50.8       18       F 40-44   
223   422 Trevor Suter                   M      Tallahassee        FL    US      4:45:42.8 4:44:49.9 10:52 48  47.5       16       M 45-49   
224   112 Dawn Lisenby                   F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      4:45:26.4 4:45:01.3 10:53 51  54.9       5        F 50-54   
225   224 Michael Dodd                   M      Hollywood          FL    US      4:46:01.2 4:45:20.7 10:53 30  43.3       16       M 30-34   
226   19  Peter Cummings                 M      Orlando            FL    US      4:45:44.8 4:45:40.4 10:54 55  50.4       15       M 55-59   
227   409 Donald Srp                     M      Owatonna           MN    US      4:46:22.0 4:45:56.1 10:55 42  45.1       25       M 40-44   
228   331 Terri Miller                   F      Jacksonville       FL    US      4:46:27.6 4:45:58.3 10:55 48  52.7       14       F 45-49   
229   218 Erica Deaton                   F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      4:46:39.7 4:46:10.6 10:55 36  48.0       18       F 35-39   
230   441 James Whittenton               M      Port Orange        FL    US      4:46:40.0 4:46:11.3 10:55 45  46.1       17       M 45-49   
231   330 Shae Merritt                   F      Ocala              FL    US      4:46:41.3 4:46:13.5 10:55 31  47.5       14       F 30-34   
232   25  Joe DiGuglielmo                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      4:46:42.8 4:46:21.1 10:56 47  46.9       18       M 45-49   
233   334 Lance Moore                    M      Tallahassee        FL    US      4:47:24.8 4:46:44.3 10:57 54  49.8       15       M 50-54   
234   344 Abithia Orcutt                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      4:47:38.3 4:47:07.4 10:58 38  48.3       19       F 35-39   
235   279 Jacob Hughes                   M      Gainesville        FL    US      4:51:50.2 4:47:28.2 10:58 22  43.0       15       M 18-24   
236   125 Susan Morgan                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      4:48:13.2 4:47:29.7 10:58 54  56.6       6        F 50-54   
237   96  Aurora Sanchez                 F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      4:48:19.0 4:47:46.4 10:59 37  48.0       20       F 35-39   
238   83  Chip Rebadow                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      4:48:24.3 4:47:55.8 10:59 63  53.9       4        M 60-64   
239   179 Donald Burton                  M      Wimauma            FL    US      4:49:26.4 4:49:15.8 11:02 35  42.9       21       M 35-39   
240   61  Jody Mask                      M      Winter Park        FL    US      4:50:00.1 4:49:25.7 11:03 47  46.4       19       M 45-49   
241   424 Glenn Takahashi                M      Dunnellon          FL    US      4:50:01.3 4:49:45.8 11:04 71  58.2       2        M 70-74   
242   371 Carolyn Ringenberg             F      Sanford            FL    US      4:50:33.4 4:50:00.2 11:04 30  46.9       15       F 30-34   
243   91  Diane Romero-Lopez             F      Deltona            FL    US      4:50:32.9 4:50:00.9 11:04 47  51.4       15       F 45-49   
244   20  Tamilla Curtis                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      4:51:01.5 4:50:32.7 11:05 51  53.9       7        F 50-54   
245   314 Patricia Marsh                 F      Oakland            MD    US      4:51:45.8 4:51:09.1 11:07 46  50.6       16       F 45-49   
246   428 David Torres                   M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      4:51:47.0 4:51:16.7 11:07 28  42.4       7        M 25-29   
247   206 Trent Commer                   M      Maryville          IL    US      4:52:13.7 4:51:49.8 11:08 48  46.4       20       M 45-49   
248   298 Brad Koenig                    M      South Daytona      FL    US      4:52:23.0 4:51:55.4 11:09 50  47.2       16       M 50-54   
249   366 Paul Prince                    M      Clermont           FL    US      4:52:17.9 4:51:58.2 11:09 36  42.6       22       M 35-39   
250   397 Eriko Secor                    F      California         MD    US      4:52:51.8 4:51:58.3 11:09 57  58.0       3        F 55-59   
251   117 Karl Williams                  M      Orlando            FL    US      4:52:30.5 4:52:00.3 11:09 59  51.2       16       M 55-59   
252   63  Martha Mayer                   F      Tampa              FL    US      4:52:45.5 4:52:08.9 11:09 56  57.2       4        F 55-59   
253   429 Nancy Toth                     F      Sun City Center    FL    US      4:53:11.6 4:52:35.0 11:10 64  64.1       5        F 60-64   
254   350 SHERI PATTERSON                F      Sebring            FL    US      4:53:21.1 4:53:03.5 11:11 50  52.8       8        F 50-54   
255   236 Christine Fetter               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      4:53:45.1 4:53:17.5 11:12 32  46.4       16       F 30-34   
256   157 CHRISTNA BASS                  F      Tampa              FL    US      4:54:09.8 4:53:32.8 11:12 35  46.7       21       F 35-39   
257   251 Cameron Goss                   M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      4:54:15.0 4:53:59.1 11:13 23  42.0       16       M 18-24   
258   21  Bronislaw Czech                M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      4:55:37.7 4:54:57.5 11:15 70  56.5       3        M 70-74   
259   341 Greg Nesmith                   M      Springdale         AR    US      4:56:10.5 4:55:18.8 11:16 50  46.7       17       M 50-54   
260   379 James Rose                     M      Orlando            FL    US      4:56:04.1 4:55:37.4 11:17 29  41.8       8        M 25-29   
261   216 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher       F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      4:56:18.4 4:55:39.3 11:17 63  62.4       6        F 60-64   
262   188 Matt Casey                     M      Fort Myers         FL    US      4:56:40.3 4:56:01.0 11:18 28  41.7       9        M 25-29   
263   436 Andrew Wade                    M      Davenport          FL    US      4:57:40.6 4:56:50.1 11:20 35  41.8       23       M 35-39   
264   56  Len Lessmiller                 M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      4:57:40.9 4:57:06.6 11:20 54  48.0       18       M 50-54   
265   47  Wendy Johnson                  F      Debary             FL    US      4:58:23.8 4:57:58.8 11:22 44  48.5       19       F 40-44   
266   219 Sean Deaton                    M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      4:58:38.1 4:58:10.3 11:23 34  41.5       17       M 30-34   
267   405 Elena Smith                    F      Ocoee              FL    US      4:59:58.2 4:59:26.0 11:26 40  46.8       20       F 40-44   
268   123 Seth Elsheimer                 M      Winter Park        FL    US      5:00:06.3 4:59:30.2 11:26 66  53.4       6        M 65-69   
269   400 Eric Shivers                   M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      5:01:00.2 5:00:35.8 11:28 50  45.8       19       M 50-54   
270   431 Chaz Underriner                M      Deland             FL    US      5:02:22.1 5:01:58.2 11:32 31  40.9       18       M 30-34   
271   161 Tabetha Bennett                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      5:04:21.8 5:03:49.5 11:36 40  46.1       21       F 40-44   
272   235 Gary Fedoronko                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      5:05:08.0 5:04:33.5 11:37 61  50.0       5        M 60-64   
273   196 Christopher Choi               M      McAllen            TX    US      5:07:02.0 5:06:18.4 11:41 17  40.7       2        M 1-17    
274   367 Julie Proctor                  F      Groveland          FL    US      5:07:14.0 5:06:44.7 11:42 59  56.8       5        F 55-59   
275   106 stephanie taylor               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      5:08:16.9 5:07:36.5 11:44 34  44.4       17       F 30-34   
276   53  Brian Laleme                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      5:08:06.5 5:07:47.9 11:45 57  47.7       17       M 55-59   
277   252 Emma Gould                     F      Woolwich           ME    US      5:08:26.9 5:08:03.7 11:45 18  44.6       5        F 18-24   
278   76  Katie Owen                     F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      5:09:01.2 5:08:16.7 11:46 35  44.4       22       F 35-39   
279   446 James Langford                 M      Enterprise         AL    US      5:09:14.9 5:08:19.8 11:46 36  40.4       24       M 35-39   
280   336 Trent Morrow                   M      Bronx              NY    US      5:08:46.7 5:08:26.8 11:46 45  42.8       21       M 45-49   
281   288 Haley Kandle                   F      Winter Springs     FL    US      5:09:19.8 5:08:45.2 11:47 27  44.0       9        F 25-29   
282   388 June Salazar                   M      Waldorf            MD    US      5:10:45.7 5:10:04.1 11:50 56  46.9       18       M 55-59   
283   74  JJ Noah                        F      Big Pine Key       FL    US      5:11:41.2 5:10:59.7 11:52 49  49.1       17       F 45-49   
284   168 Amy Branch                     F      Indianapolis       IN    US      5:12:45.0 5:12:13.6 11:55 34  43.8       18       F 30-34   
285   167 Adam Branch                    M      Indianapolis       IN    US      5:12:45.0 5:12:13.6 11:55 30  39.5       19       M 30-34   
286   300 Jordan Lambrecht               M      Winter Park        FL    US      5:13:33.5 5:13:06.5 11:57 30  39.4       20       M 30-34   
287   304 Derek Layne                    M      Weslaco            TX    US      5:14:49.7 5:13:07.6 11:57 17  39.8       3        M 1-17    
288   349 Jessica Patryson               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      5:13:49.7 5:13:48.1 11:59 25  43.3       10       F 25-29   
289   390 Francisco Sanchez Sanchez      M      McAllen            TX    US      5:16:01.2 5:14:31.2 12:00 16  40.1       4        M 1-17    
290   290 Kyle Keller                    M      Harlingen          TX    US      5:16:00.9 5:15:10.6 12:02 17  39.5       5        M 1-17    
291   362 Thomas Pimentel                M      Haringen           TX    US      5:17:31.2 5:16:44.9 12:05 17  39.3       6        M 1-17    
292   283 Charlie Jackson                M      Clearwater         FL    US      5:18:50.9 5:18:12.1 12:09 55  45.3       19       M 55-59   
293   268 Debbie Heinz                   F      Winter Springs     FL    US      5:19:02.9 5:18:16.1 12:09 54  51.1       9        F 50-54   
294   383 Jonathan Rubin                 M      Deland             FL    US      5:21:03.6 5:20:23.0 12:14 55  45.0       20       M 55-59   
295   50  Jeff Kaminsky                  M      Deltona            FL    US      5:20:59.0 5:20:40.3 12:14 49  42.6       22       M 45-49   
296   103 Daniel Suansing                M      Ocoee              FL    US      5:21:46.7 5:21:11.4 12:16 58  46.1       21       M 55-59   
297   359 Amy Phelps                     F      Winter Springs     FL    US      5:22:00.8 5:21:14.8 12:16 36  42.8       23       F 35-39   
298   192 Howard Chanin                  M      Kissimmee          FL    US      5:22:43.8 5:22:19.1 12:18 50  42.8       20       M 50-54   
299   154 Decio Alves                    M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      5:23:39.1 5:23:36.2 12:21 27  38.2       10       M 25-29   
300   271 Catherine Hite                 F      Maitland           FL    US      5:24:22.7 5:23:54.0 12:22 50  47.7       10       F 50-54   
301   227 Maha Elbadry                   F      Gainesville        FL    US      5:26:48.0 5:25:59.6 12:27 36  42.2       24       F 35-39   
302   293 Julienne Kermond               F      Winter Haven       FL    US      5:27:28.4 5:26:42.9 12:28 75  68.9       1        F 75-99   
303   43  Holly Hooper                   F      Tallahassee        FL    US      5:28:13.9 5:27:30.5 12:30 58  52.5       6        F 55-59   
304   202 Deborah Coleman                F      Earleton           FL    US      5:29:30.0 5:28:33.8 12:32 59  53.0       7        F 55-59   
305   159 Jessica Bates                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      5:29:29.4 5:28:51.3 12:33 48  45.9       18       F 45-49   
306   165 Angela Bottom                  F      Lakeland           FL    US      5:29:53.7 5:29:07.7 12:34 54  49.4       11       F 50-54   
307   88  Marion Richard                 F      Trumbull           CT    US      5:31:40.4 5:31:03.2 12:38 63  55.8       7        F 60-64   
308   317 Christian Matthews             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      5:32:01.1 5:31:10.6 12:38 26  37.3       11       M 25-29   
309   155 Maria Bailey                   F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      5:33:54.7 5:33:23.5 12:43 55  49.5       8        F 55-59   
310   333 Danford Moore                  M      Sanford            FL    US      5:34:36.5 5:33:43.2 12:44 34  37.1       21       M 30-34   
311   246 Michael Goldberg               M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      5:34:56.6 5:34:18.6 12:46 49  40.9       23       M 45-49   
312   284 Racine Jacques                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      5:36:15.9 5:35:31.9 12:48 37  41.1       25       F 35-39   
313   248 Catherine Gomes                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      5:39:35.9 5:35:49.9 12:49 34  40.7       19       F 30-34   
314   8   mike hamilton                  M      Melbourne          FL    US      5:41:22.2 5:41:05.9 13:01 62  45.1       6        M 60-64   
315   51  Don Kemper                     M      Winter Springs     FL    US      5:42:34.2 5:41:48.1 13:03 58  43.3       22       M 55-59   
316   240 Brooke Fulmore                 F      Orlando            FL    US      5:42:22.5 5:41:48.4 13:03 33  39.9       20       F 30-34   
317   160 Wes Beacham                    M      Ocoee              FL    US      5:42:22.5 5:41:48.5 13:03 36  36.4       25       M 35-39   
318   16  Katy Cook                      F      Lake Mary          FL    US      5:42:35.4 5:42:07.4 13:03 39  40.7       26       F 35-39   
319   209 Vircel Corrado                 F      Casselberry        FL    US      5:43:11.3 5:42:25.3 13:04 48  44.0       19       F 45-49   
320   278 Kameron Huffman                F      Savannah           GA    US      5:43:03.9 5:42:33.0 13:04 30  39.7       21       F 30-34   
321   15  Harrison Carter                M      Orlando            FL    US      5:43:23.3 5:42:34.8 13:05 60  44.0       7        M 60-64   
322   466 ERIC HAWTHORNE                 M      Orlando            FL    US      5:43:23.8 5:42:35.0 13:05 47  39.2       24       M 45-49   
323   35  Nicole Griffith                F      Orlando            FL    US      6:07:52.5 5:45:01.0 13:10 37  40.0       27       F 35-39   
324   387 Robin Ryan                     F      Lakeland           FL    US      5:48:01.4 5:47:15.6 13:15 51  45.1       12       F 50-54   
325   410 Denise Steele                  F      Lakeland           FL    US      5:49:20.4 5:48:35.7 13:18 54  46.7       13       F 50-54   
326   105 Danielle Tallafuss             F      Oviedo             FL    US      5:49:45.2 5:48:57.9 13:19 32  39.0       22       F 30-34   
327   193 Marilyn Chaparro               F      Lakeland           FL    US      5:50:22.6 5:49:34.8 13:21 43  41.0       22       F 40-44   
328   340 Danielle Nasello               F      Lakeland           FL    US      5:50:56.3 5:50:08.5 13:22 43  40.9       23       F 40-44   
329   238 Mandie Fowler                  F      Bristol            FL    US      5:51:22.6 5:50:38.8 13:23 40  40.0       24       F 40-44   
330   399 Ann Sheldon                    F      Columbiaville      MI    US      5:51:46.2 5:50:59.2 13:24 67  55.9       1        F 65-69   
331   318 Kristen McCann                 F      Deltona            FL    US      5:51:45.5 5:51:08.2 13:24 36  39.1       28       F 35-39   
332   426 Bonny Thomas                   F      Grayslake          IL    US      5:53:37.8 5:52:53.1 13:28 42  40.3       25       F 40-44   
333   107 Heather Thompson               F      Windermere         FL    US      5:55:04.5 5:54:29.0 13:32 40  39.6       26       F 40-44   
334   259 Azall Guerra                   M      LaFeria            TX    US      5:59:06.2 5:58:24.1 13:41 16  35.2       7        M 1-17    
335   77  Alicia Parker                  F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      6:00:54.7 6:00:12.1 13:45 41  39.2       27       F 40-44   
336   49  BONNIE JULES                   F      Jacksonville       FL    US      6:05:38.9 6:05:05.1 13:56 46  40.4       20       F 45-49   
337   166 Zachary Boucher                M      Hinesville         GA    US      6:07:08.2 6:06:17.2 13:59 23  33.7       17       M 18-24   
338   245 Adina Goldberg                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      6:07:12.3 6:06:34.5 13:59 60  48.2       8        F 60-64   
339   286 LAURA JOHNSON                  F      Winter Springs     FL    US      6:07:20.2 6:06:47.2 14:00 34  37.2       23       F 30-34   
340   220 Brenda DiBiase                 F      Lakeland           FL    US      6:09:39.2 6:08:52.1 14:05 40  38.0       28       F 40-44   
341   342 Matt O'Connor                  M      Valrico            FL    US      6:09:58.3 6:09:08.1 14:05 45  35.8       25       M 45-49   
342   116 Giles Williams                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      6:12:51.3 6:11:55.8 14:12 74  47.2       4        M 70-74   
343   98  Don Sgobbo                     M      Palm Bay           FL    US      6:13:09.8 6:12:26.6 14:13 67  43.4       7        M 65-69   
344   30  Linda Gecosky                  F      Orlando            FL    US      6:13:10.1 6:12:27.7 14:13 66  51.9       2        F 65-69   
345   406 ALISON Soriano                 F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      6:13:32.6 6:12:47.8 14:14 38  37.2       29       F 35-39   
346   120 JOSE YAMAMOTO                  M      Miami              FL    US      6:20:00.9 6:19:07.1 14:28 73  45.6       5        M 70-74   
347   90  Megan Robinson                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      6:23:47.0 6:22:59.8 14:37 34  35.7       24       F 30-34   
348   325 Rebekah McLain                 F      Cape Canaveral     FL    US      6:24:00.9 6:23:06.7 14:37 37  36.0       30       F 35-39   
349   380 Nihal Rouby                    F      Gainesville        FL    US      6:23:58.7 6:23:09.3 14:37 38  36.2       31       F 35-39   
350   295 Ani Khatcherian                F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      6:25:13.7 6:24:25.3 14:40 63  48.0       9        F 60-64   
351   474 Don Wilkinson                  M      Crystal River      FL    US      6:27:22.2 6:26:40.8 14:46 70  43.1       6        M 70-74   
352   79  April Piker                    F      Ocala              FL    US      6:27:22.7 6:26:44.3 14:46 36  35.5       32       F 35-39   
353   119 Dan Winko                      M      Kissimmee          FL    US      6:29:16.3 6:28:29.0 14:50 45  34.0       26       M 45-49   
354   65  Robert Melhorn                 M      Oviedo             FL    US      6:30:26.0 6:30:02.9 14:53 63  39.8       8        M 60-64   
355   396 Ron Schwebs                    M      Longwood           FL    US      6:33:10.2 6:32:31.4 14:59 61  38.8       9        M 60-64   
356   313 Kasey Markham                  F      Boca Raton         FL    US      6:37:57.3 6:37:08.5 15:09 34  34.4       25       F 30-34   
357   451 Nathan Boeger                  M      Tampa              FL    US      6:55:17.4 6:54:38.1 15:50 36  30.0       26       M 35-39   
358   57  Amy Levan                      F      Port Richey        FL    US      6:58:48.1 6:57:52.1 15:57 45  34.9       21       F 45-49   
359   247 Ron Goldberg                   M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      7:00:45.3 6:59:52.7 16:02 73  41.2       7        M 70-74   
360   62  Jeff Massey                    M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      7:04:02.0 7:03:54.3 16:11 58  34.9       23       M 55-59   
361   87  Dave Howe                      M      Palm Coast         FL    US      7:06:22.7 7:05:28.9 16:14 74  41.2       8        M 70-74   
362   115 Stephanie Wheeler              F      Deltona            FL    US      7:07:04.9 7:06:19.6 16:16 51  36.7       14       F 50-54   
363   269 Angela Hendry                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      7:07:06.7 7:06:27.2 16:17 32  31.9       26       F 30-34   
364   243 Carlos Garza                   M      Mission            TX    US      7:07:33.3 7:06:46.2 16:17 16  29.5       8        M 1-17    
365   398 Daniel Sein                    M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      7:07:52.1 7:07:02.1 16:18 20  28.9       18       M 18-24   
366   190 Jerry Cavazos                  M      Weslaco            TX    US      7:09:11.3 7:07:59.1 16:20 45  30.9       27       M 45-49   
367   22  Ruth Del Manzano               F      Longwood           FL    US      7:17:07.4 7:16:37.7 16:40 74  50.6       1        F 70-74   
368   118 Wendy Wilmarth                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      7:17:07.7 7:16:39.2 16:40 41  32.3       29       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matt Russell 1   35  1       M      Palm Coast FL US 2:49:15.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Chelsea Hollingsworth 273 26  2       F      Stuart FL US 2:52:12.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joel Rich 86  49  4       M      Gainesville FL US 3:01:23.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Betsy Ryan 93  42  29      F      Winter Park FL US 3:28:20.6 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Isaac Kauffman   289 16  213     M      Statesville NC US 4:41:27.1 
2     Christopher Choi 196 17  273     M      McAllen TX US     5:06:18.4 
3     Derek Layne      304 17  287     M      Weslaco TX US     5:13:07.6 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Noah Grzywacz 258 18  21      M      Tallahassee FL US        3:20:51.3 
2     Joshua Busick 180 20  57      M      Cardiff By The Sea CA US 3:40:00.9 
3     Sam Presley   365 22  59      M      Gainesville FL US        3:40:16.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Evan Rebadow     85  29  17      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 3:17:53.7 
2     Charlie Stinnett 416 28  64      M      Ocala FL US            3:42:14.1 
3     Caleb Zimmerman  447 26  120     M      Gap PA US              4:01:04.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Thiago Carone 184 30  3       M      Miami FL US            2:59:59.2 
2     Tom Duff      226 30  23      M      Ocala FL US            3:23:16.9 
3     Robert Sterba 101 33  25      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 3:24:09.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Mark Nabel   338 39  5       M      Flagstaff AZ US         3:03:16.2 
2     Colin Cronin 212 35  6       M      Fort Leonard Wood MO US 3:05:11.0 
3     Joe McFarren 321 38  7       M      Liberty Center IN US    3:05:15.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Alan Caballero   181 42  8       M      Burlington ON CA      3:07:34.2 
2     stephen lawrence 468 40  9       M      Saint Augustine FL US 3:08:24.9 
3     Justin Holder    42  44  12      M      Deland FL US          3:14:40.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brandon Stokes 102 46  10      M      Orlando FL US     3:14:05.6 
2     Bill Willard   442 48  16      M      Oviedo FL US      3:17:35.5 
3     MARIO GARCES   465 47  20      M      Ponte Vedra FL US 3:19:19.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bret Goodpaster 250 52  18      M      Oviedo FL US        3:18:02.5 
2     Doug Childress  195 54  28      M      St petersburg FL US 3:27:25.2 
3     John Stricklan  419 52  62      M      Gainesville FL US   3:41:34.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Bill Dobbie    455 59  22      M      Saint Augustine FL US 3:21:55.3 
2     Pablo Quinones 82  55  33      M      Miami FL US           3:29:31.9 
3     Kevin Kipta    467 59  34      M      Jacksonville FL US    3:29:31.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Don Huprich       280 63  115     M      Naples FL US   3:59:30.5 
2     Terry Fosser      28  64  132     M      Lakeland FL US 4:09:15.3 
3     Samuel Steinhauer 413 64  199     M      Stuart FL US   4:36:37.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Paul Pape      347 65  121     M      Mount Dora FL US 4:01:21.9 
2     Charlie Nelson 72  67  148     M      Newmarket NH US  4:15:47.1 
3     Bill Cotter    210 57  150     M      Gilford NH US    4:16:31.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ivins Steinhauer 412 70  202     M      Stuart FL US          4:37:22.8 
2     Glenn Takahashi  424 71  241     M      Dunnellon FL US       4:49:45.8 
3     Bronislaw Czech  21  70  258     M      Saint Augustine FL US 4:54:57.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Greg Prugh 81  76  175     M      Jackson Hole WY US 4:25:08.6 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rona Angelina Marzban 316 13  77      F      Palm Harbor FL US 3:47:50.1 
2     Carli Spivey          408 15  189     F      Lakeland FL US    4:29:51.0 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Ciara Carter       186 21  26      F      Satellite Beach FL US   3:25:45.7 
2     Sarah Fraser       239 23  91      F      Fort Walton Beach FL US 3:50:17.5 
3     Jessica Falcinelli 234 20  110     F      Sliver Springs MD US    3:58:57.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sylvia Morgese    70  27  19      F      Houston TX US    3:19:01.7 
2     Ariel Silverstein 401 28  135     F      Mount Dora FL US 4:10:30.6 
3     Jackie Casey      187 27  156     F      Fort Myers FL US 4:17:57.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lindsey Finnegan 237 34  30      F      Ormond Beach FL US 3:28:57.1 
2     Melissa Henry    270 31  31      F      Sebastian FL US    3:29:11.9 
3     Emily Mallalieu  469 33  52      F      Valrico FL US      3:36:19.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rebecca Whitman  440 38  27      F      Orlando FL US          3:27:10.2 
2     Mary Kay Steflik 411 35  36      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 3:29:42.4 
3     Kate Morgan      335 38  45      F      Lakeland FL US         3:33:30.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Carrie Meng    66  40  41      F      Flagler Beach FL US 3:31:25.7 
2     Badia Eskandar 233 42  42      F      Swampscott MA US    3:33:18.7 
3     Lisa Patton    351 41  43      F      Statham GA US       3:33:27.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Peggy Hipp            40  46  54      F      Tampa FL US            3:37:34.5 
2     Diana Twiggs          473 47  70      F      Fernandina Beach FL US 3:45:27.8 
3     Christina Ballesteros 5   48  76      F      Orlando FL US          3:47:38.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mary Johnson 45  52  65      F      Daytona Beach FL US    3:42:31.8 
2     Tricia Tezel 425 52  127     F      Cocoa Beach FL US      4:04:30.5 
3     Cecily Carr  185 53  165     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 4:20:02.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lisa Cottrell   17  56  67      F      Palm Coast FL US 3:42:55.7 
2     Cynthia Mahagan 6   59  183     F      Orlando FL US    4:28:09.5 
3     Eriko Secor     397 57  250     F      California MD US 4:51:58.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Marianne Holt 275 61  149     F      Clermont FL US         4:16:25.4 
2     Mary McLendon 64  62  186     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 4:28:54.6 
3     Myrna Carll   13  61  197     F      Novi MI US             4:36:17.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ann Sheldon   399 67  330     F      Columbiaville MI US 5:50:59.2 
2     Linda Gecosky 30  66  344     F      Orlando FL US       6:12:27.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ruth Del Manzano 22  74  367     F      Longwood FL US 7:16:37.7 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Julienne Kermond 293 75  302     F      Winter Haven FL US 5:26:42.9 

Embed Code