Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2300 Joe Ventura             M      Ormond beach      FL    US      18:37.4   18:37.4   6:00  40  73.5       1        M Overall 
2     2237 Bailley McConnell       F      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      19:25.8   19:25.8   6:16  18  76.2       1        F Overall 
3     2396 C. Aysuen               M                                      19:43.7   19:43.7   6:22  9   82.4       1        M 1- 9    
4     2014 A. Aysun                M      Winter springs    FL    US      19:57.3   19:57.3   6:26  9   81.4       2        M 1- 9    
5     2352 Anonymous Participant   M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      20:41.8   20:41.8   6:41  17  63.2       1        M 15-19   
6     2301 Naomi Ventura           F      Ormond beach      FL    US      20:47.2   20:47.2   6:42  40  72.8       1        F Masters 
7     2383 Christina Rooney        F                                      21:15.1   21:13.6   6:51  42  72.2       1        F 40-44   
8     2360 Elizabeth Ryan          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      21:16.6   21:16.6   6:52  13  75.6       1        F 10-14   
9     2234 Nick Picaut             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      22:16.9   22:16.9   7:11  31  58.4       1        M 30-34   
10    2127 Paige Glover            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      22:23.2   22:23.2   7:13  26  65.8       1        F 25-29   
11    2391 Aileen Doyle            F                                      22:41.3   22:38.8   7:18  19  65.1       1        F 15-19   
12    2020 sheri bennett           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      22:49.2   22:49.2   7:22  36  65.1       1        F 35-39   
13    2367 Mike Cole               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      22:56.0   22:56.0   7:24  47  62.7       1        M Masters 
14    2337 Patrick Currier         M      Port Orange       FL    US      23:17.5   23:17.5   7:31  35  56.8       1        M 35-39   
15    2353 Richard Lauer           M      Edwardsburg       MI    US      23:26.2   23:26.2   7:34  70  74.4       1        M 70-74   
16    2276 Rob Smedley             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      23:52.0   23:52.0   7:42  54  63.6       1        M 50-54   
17    2130 Jeff Goldman            M      Green Hornet      FL    US      24:10.1   24:10.1   7:48  52  61.9       2        M 50-54   
18    2194 S. Litz                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      24:22.1   24:22.1   7:52  9   73.4       1        F 1- 9    
19    2114 E. Foley                F      Ocala             FL    US      24:28.5   24:28.5   7:54  11  68.9       2        F 10-14   
20    1438 Erika De La Cruz        F      Clearwater        FL    US      24:40.6   24:31.1   7:55  27  60.1       2        F 25-29   
21    2277 Sydney Smedley          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      24:54.3   24:54.3   8:02  21  59.2       1        F 20-24   
22    2388 Mica Lill               F                                      25:14.7   25:11.6   8:08  43  61.3       2        F 40-44   
23    2230 Ana Peguero             F      Palm Coast        FL    US      25:13.9   25:13.9   8:08  41  60.3       3        F 40-44   
24    2409 Cherise Winta           F                                      25:26.1   25:18.7   8:10  52  66.6       1        F 50-54   
25    2095 Tom Dutton              M      Altoona           FL    US      25:24.1   25:24.1   8:12  72  70.4       2        M 70-74   
26    2089 John Dick               M      Palm Coast        FL    US      25:28.2   25:28.2   8:13  64  64.7       1        M 60-64   
27    2406 Amanda Drury            F                                      25:54.4   25:33.7   8:15  29  57.6       3        F 25-29   
28    2329 Stevie Wright           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      25:46.2   25:46.2   8:19  52  58.0       3        M 50-54   
29    402  Theresa Evans           F      Deltona           FL    US      25:49.1   25:47.5   8:19  42  59.4       4        F 40-44   
30    2206 Tasha McDaniel          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      25:47.7   25:47.7   8:19  49  63.2       1        F 45-49   
31    2146 Glen Hendrickson        M      Port Orange       FL    US      25:48.9   25:48.9   8:20  59  61.2       1        M 55-59   
32    2275 Ann Simpson             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      25:53.1   25:53.1   8:21  59  70.6       1        F 55-59   
33    2239 Emily Pinkert           F      Sturgeon Bay      WI    US      26:00.1   26:00.1   8:23  17  57.6       2        F 15-19   
34    2405 Megan Brubaker          F                                      26:10.8   26:05.7   8:25  33  56.6       1        F 30-34   
35    2269 Lauren Sickels          F      Dublin            OH    US      26:11.4   26:11.4   8:27  14  60.1       3        F 10-14   
36    2316 Logan Wilson            M      Debary            FL    US      26:14.0   26:14.0   8:28  15  51.2       2        M 15-19   
37    2318 Tara Wilson             F      Debary            FL    US      26:16.2   26:16.2   8:28  45  59.7       2        F 45-49   
38    2311 M. Watson               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      26:18.5   26:18.5   8:29  11  56.6       1        M 10-14   
39    2263 Michael Schiering       M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      26:22.1   26:22.1   8:30  57  59.0       2        M 55-59   
40    2163 Daryl Jenkins           M      Port Orange       FL    US      26:23.4   26:23.4   8:31  61  60.9       2        M 60-64   
41    2238 Ruth Fox                F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      26:25.3   26:25.3   8:31  58  68.4       2        F 55-59   
42    2056 E. Coleman              F      Georgetown        IN    US      26:52.1   26:52.1   8:40  10  64.6       4        F 10-14   
43    2064 Paul Connifey           M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      26:53.1   26:53.1   8:40  51  55.2       4        M 50-54   
44    2057 Grant Coleman           M      Georgetown        IN    US      26:54.2   26:54.2   8:41  14  50.8       2        M 10-14   
45    2028 Leo Booth               M      palm coast        FL    US      27:00.4   27:00.4   8:43  50  54.5       5        M 50-54   
46    2370 Herman Durias           M                                      27:06.0   27:04.3   8:44  60  58.8       3        M 60-64   
47    2113 susan flynn             F      Port Perry        ON    CA      27:11.8   27:11.8   8:46  63  70.6       1        F 60-64   
48    2059 R. Coleman              M      Georgetown        IN    US      27:17.9   27:17.9   8:48  11  54.5       3        M 10-14   
49    2162 Ray Jarrett             M      new smyrna        FL    US      27:24.8   27:24.8   8:51  50  53.7       6        M 50-54   
50    2109 S. Feezor               M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      27:26.8   27:26.8   8:51  11  54.2       4        M 10-14   
51    2011 Marisa Arocho           F      Orlando           FL    US      27:30.5   27:30.5   8:52  40  55.0       5        F 40-44   
52    2126 Michael Glover          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      27:34.1   27:34.1   8:54  31  47.2       2        M 30-34   
53    2314 Celeste Wilson          F      Debary            FL    US      27:44.5   27:44.5   8:57  17  54.0       3        F 15-19   
54    2306 G. Warlow               M      Orlando           FL    US      27:45.0   27:45.0   8:57  12  51.9       5        M 10-14   
55    2400 Mallory McInnes         F                                      28:02.6   27:49.1   8:58  28  53.0       4        F 25-29   
56    2389 Debbie Webb             F                                      28:03.0   27:49.4   8:59  46  56.8       3        F 45-49   
57    2201 John May                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      27:49.7   27:49.7   8:59  34  47.3       3        M 30-34   
58    2176 P. Korey                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      27:55.4   27:55.4   9:00  8   61.4       3        M 1- 9    
59    2036 Kory Bush               M      Deland            FL    US      28:00.4   28:00.4   9:02  45  50.6       1        M 45-49   
60    2390 Jay Adams               M                                      28:19.1   28:04.5   9:03  46  50.9       2        M 45-49   
61    2362 H. Robart               M      Port Orange       FL    US      28:07.8   28:07.8   9:04  12  51.2       6        M 10-14   
62    2139 Mikaela Ham             F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      28:13.3   28:13.3   9:06  23  52.2       2        F 20-24   
63    2376 Lea Ann Buckley         F                                      28:42.2   28:35.0   9:13  43  54.0       6        F 40-44   
64    2092 A. Dotiwala             M      Boca Raton        FL    US      28:48.8   28:48.8   9:18  7   63.4       4        M 1- 9    
65    2344 Tom DuBrule             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      28:49.6   28:49.6   9:18  50  51.1       7        M 50-54   
66    2094 Hugh Driscoll           M      Holly hill        FL    US      28:50.3   28:50.3   9:18  53  52.2       8        M 50-54   
67    2392 John Doyle              M                                      28:56.3   28:50.9   9:18  57  53.9       3        M 55-59   
68    2093 Firdaus Dotiwala        M      Boca Raton        FL    US      28:52.1   28:52.1   9:19  49  50.6       3        M 45-49   
69    2281 S. Smith                F      Pompano Beach     FL    US      28:55.5   28:55.5   9:20  12  56.9       5        F 10-14   
70    2288 Robin Taylor            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:03.4   29:03.4   9:22  55  60.0       3        F 55-59   
71    2313 A. Wilson               M      Debary            FL    US      29:03.5   29:03.5   9:22  12  49.6       7        M 10-14   
72    2118 David Foresman          M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:04.8   29:04.8   9:23  33  45.1       4        M 30-34   
73    2169 Kevin Kausch            M      Clermont          FL    US      29:08.1   29:08.1   9:24  36  45.7       2        M 35-39   
74    2264 Schuyler Schmidt        M      Hilliard          OH    US      29:13.1   29:13.1   9:26  38  46.2       3        M 35-39   
75    2279 R. Smith                M      Debary            FL    US      29:28.6   29:28.6   9:31  9   55.1       5        M 1- 9    
76    2226 Beth Payne              F      Huron             OH    US      29:33.7   29:33.7   9:32  62  64.1       2        F 60-64   
77    2042 Kimberlee Cabrera       F      Jacksonville      FL    US      29:34.7   29:34.7   9:32  27  49.8       5        F 25-29   
78    2245 Nicole Reihl            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:34.8   29:34.8   9:33  44  52.6       7        F 40-44   
79    2063 Jeanne Connelly         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:37.4   29:37.4   9:33  57  60.2       4        F 55-59   
80    2342 Chad Russell            M      Jacksonville      FL    US      29:38.3   29:38.3   9:34  36  44.9       4        M 35-39   
81    2178 l. krivan               M      Port Orange       FL    US      29:41.7   29:41.7   9:35  12  48.5       8        M 10-14   
82    2026 L. Blum                 M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      29:46.9   29:46.9   9:36  6   65.9       6        M 1- 9    
83    2350 Susangeline Strickland  F      Pawleys Island    SC    US      30:04.2   30:04.2   9:42  41  50.6       8        F 40-44   
84    2009 Tracy Ansorge           F      Bunnell           FL    US      30:13.8   30:13.8   9:45  39  49.8       2        F 35-39   
85    2270 Parker Sickels          F      Dublin            OH    US      30:16.9   30:16.9   9:46  17  49.4       4        F 15-19   
86    2385 Daniel Blaich           M                                      30:31.4   30:23.2   9:48  32  43.0       5        M 30-34   
87    2402 Veronica Browning       F                                      30:39.7   30:28.3   9:50  32  48.4       2        F 30-34   
88    2291 Lindsey Tobias          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      30:31.9   30:31.9   9:51  24  48.3       3        F 20-24   
89    2393 Carli Guyer             F                                      30:57.8   30:33.0   9:51  24  48.2       4        F 20-24   
90    2218 H. Olson                M      Deland            FL    US      30:35.6   30:35.6   9:52  8   56.0       7        M 1- 9    
91    2287 C. Taylor               M      Morriston         FL    US      30:35.6   30:35.6   9:52  6   64.2       8        M 1- 9    
92    2372 Eilleen Swetnam         F                                      30:48.3   30:41.4   9:54  46  51.5       4        F 45-49   
93    2106 J. Feezor               M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      30:46.5   30:46.5   9:56  8   55.7       9        M 1- 9    
94    2047 Michelle Capadona       F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      30:48.8   30:48.8   9:56  39  48.8       3        F 35-39   
95    2168 Emily Kanicsar          F      Deland            FL    US      31:02.3   31:02.3   10:01 35  47.8       4        F 35-39   
96    2371 Kim Clark               F                                      31:18.2   31:06.9   10:02 50  53.0       2        F 50-54   
97    2174 Cheryl Kohen            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:15.7   31:15.7   10:05 34  47.3       3        F 30-34   
98    2108 R. Feezor               M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      31:18.8   31:18.8   10:06 10  49.5       9        M 10-14   
99    2107 Robert Feezor           M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      31:20.0   31:20.0   10:06 44  44.9       1        M 40-44   
100   2210 Amanda Mitskevich       F      Rockledge         FL    US      31:20.6   31:20.6   10:07 54  55.0       3        F 50-54   
101   2012 Thomas Scorza           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:22.9   31:22.9   10:07 34  42.0       6        M 30-34   
102   2029 Eva Bowling             F      Port Orange       FL    US      31:35.0   31:35.0   10:11 54  54.5       4        F 50-54   
103   2322 Joseph Woodbury         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:36.5   31:36.5   10:12 51  46.9       9        M 50-54   
104   2249 Kevin Richard           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:42.8   31:42.8   10:14 32  41.2       7        M 30-34   
105   2387 Sarah Smiley-Walters    F                                      32:21.2   31:47.1   10:15 36  46.8       5        F 35-39   
106   2074 Barbara Manne           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:47.5   31:47.5   10:15 65  61.9       1        F 65-69   
107   2231 Jerry Phillips          M      Brown City        MI    US      31:49.6   31:49.6   10:16 62  50.9       4        M 60-64   
108   2343 Elan Kaney              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      31:50.2   31:50.2   10:16 42  48.1       9        F 40-44   
109   2271 Renee Sickels           F      Dublin            OH    US      31:53.4   31:53.4   10:17 49  51.2       5        F 45-49   
110   2058 Kelly Coleman           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      32:04.9   32:04.9   10:21 13  50.1       6        F 10-14   
111   2278 Max II Smith            M      Debary            FL    US      32:16.3   32:16.3   10:25 13  43.4       10       M 10-14   
112   2131 evangeline gonzalez     F      Wellington        FL    US      32:20.4   32:20.4   10:26 57  55.2       5        F 55-59   
113   2023 Sarah Bionelli          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      32:25.3   32:25.3   10:28 22  45.4       5        F 20-24   
114   2325 Karen Worman            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      32:25.8   32:25.8   10:28 22  45.4       6        F 20-24   
115   2135 Derek Grieve            M      Deltona           FL    US      32:28.4   32:28.4   10:29 45  43.7       4        M 45-49   
116   2111 G. Figueroa             M      Orange City       FL    US      32:29.9   32:29.9   10:29 9   50.0       10       M 1- 9    
117   2025 Deb Blair               F      Palm Coast        FL    US      32:32.2   32:32.2   10:30 59  56.2       6        F 55-59   
118   2354 Katerina Patyk          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      32:34.9   32:34.9   10:31 40  46.4       10       F 40-44   
119   2133 N. Grant                M      port orange       FL    US      32:36.2   32:36.2   10:31 12  44.2       11       M 10-14   
120   2229 Phuong Pegoraro         F      Deland            FL    US      32:41.8   32:41.8   10:33 56  54.0       7        F 55-59   
121   2368 Chanel Benham           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      32:50.3   32:50.3   10:36 29  44.9       6        F 25-29   
122   2081 Lindsay Davila          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      33:03.2   33:03.2   10:40 34  44.8       4        F 30-34   
123   2404 Kastaussia Benincasa    F                                      33:24.5   33:04.6   10:40 33  44.6       5        F 30-34   
124   2309 Bill Waters             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      33:05.7   33:05.7   10:41 72  54.0       3        M 70-74   
125   2289 Eunha Thayer            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      33:07.6   33:07.6   10:41 43  46.6       11       F 40-44   
126   2395 Randy Cook              M                                      33:15.0   33:11.2   10:42 39  40.9       5        M 35-39   
127   2326 Patty Wormeck           F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      33:12.4   33:12.4   10:43 43  46.5       12       F 40-44   
128   2065 M. Cook                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      33:14.7   33:14.7   10:43 9   53.8       2        F 1- 9    
129   2339 Trish Robart            F      Port Orange       FL    US      33:19.1   33:19.1   10:45 39  45.2       6        F 35-39   
130   2080 Paul Dacosta            M      Daytona beach     FL    US      33:21.9   33:21.9   10:46 41  41.3       2        M 40-44   
131   2380 Leslie Wright           F      Birmingham        AL    US      33:25.5   33:25.5   10:47 37  44.7       7        F 35-39   
132   2315 Corey Wilson            M      Debary            FL    US      33:26.6   33:26.6   10:47 46  42.7       5        M 45-49   
133   2351 Sarah Jo Pharo          F      Debary            FL    US      33:32.3   33:32.3   10:49 32  44.0       6        F 30-34   
134   2305 Angela Wallner          F      Great Falls       MT    US      33:34.6   33:34.6   10:50 32  43.9       7        F 30-34   
135   2103 S. England              F      Mascotte          FL    US      33:34.7   33:34.7   10:50 9   53.3       3        F 1- 9    
136   2227 Derrick Payne           M      Port Orange       FL    US      33:39.3   33:39.3   10:51 53  44.8       10       M 50-54   
137   2001 Nathaly Abrahan Eckman  F      Homestead         FL    US      33:49.6   33:49.6   10:55 26  43.6       7        F 25-29   
138   2292 Noel Trapani            F      Sarasota          FL    US      33:51.3   33:51.3   10:55 45  46.3       6        F 45-49   
139   2321 Louise Wolfe            F      Palm Coast        FL    US      34:05.6   34:05.6   11:00 35  43.5       8        F 35-39   
140   2205 Linda McConnell         F      Stanton           MI    US      34:21.2   34:21.2   11:05 68  59.6       2        F 65-69   
141   2377 Victoria Buckley        F                                      34:31.5   34:25.0   11:06 17  43.5       5        F 15-19   
142   2098 Maryellen Eddy          F      Greenacres        FL    US      34:34.7   34:34.7   11:09 54  49.8       5        F 50-54   
143   2166 Linda Johnson           F      Port Orange       FL    US      34:37.5   34:37.5   11:10 66  57.6       3        F 65-69   
144   2384 Cindy Dyda              F      Loxahatchee       FL    US      34:45.4   34:45.4   11:13 55  50.1       8        F 55-59   
145   2151 Charles Hoffman         M      Port Orange       FL    US      34:46.9   34:46.9   11:13 37  38.5       6        M 35-39   
146   2375 Emma Buckley            F                                      34:55.9   34:48.5   11:14 18  42.5       6        F 15-19   
147   2185 Kristie Law             F      holly hill        FL    US      34:49.9   34:49.9   11:14 56  50.7       9        F 55-59   
148   2204 Mary Grace McClellan    F      Tallahassee       FL    US      34:51.6   34:51.6   11:15 26  42.3       8        F 25-29   
149   2195 C. Poggioli             M      West Palm Beach   FL    US      34:52.4   34:52.4   11:15 10  44.4       12       M 10-14   
150   2274 Steven Silvernail       M      Deltona           FL    US      34:53.3   34:53.3   11:15 28  37.1       1        M 25-29   
151   2282 Carly Spinazzola        F      Tallahassee       FL    US      34:53.8   34:53.8   11:15 26  42.2       9        F 25-29   
152   2060 Stacia COLLIER          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      34:56.2   34:56.2   11:16 36  42.6       9        F 35-39   
153   2007 mel ammon               M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      34:57.3   34:57.3   11:17 41  39.4       3        M 40-44   
154   2018 Bobby Bauer             M      Orlando           FL    US      34:58.4   34:58.4   11:17 59  45.2       4        M 55-59   
155   2004 Karen Allman            F      Gainesville       FL    US      34:59.8   34:59.8   11:17 71  61.0       1        F 70-74   
156   2051 Trisha Singh Timmons    F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      35:01.4   35:01.4   11:18 38  42.8       10       F 35-39   
157   2262 Grace Saez              F      Port Orange       FL    US      35:02.6   35:02.6   11:18 38  42.8       11       F 35-39   
158   2223 Christopher Panilaitis  M      Port Orange       FL    US      35:02.8   35:02.8   11:18 28  37.0       2        M 25-29   
159   2172 Lydia Kennedy           F      Port Orange       FL    US      35:04.2   35:04.2   11:19 42  43.7       13       F 40-44   
160   2248 Kristi Rhoades          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      35:04.9   35:04.9   11:19 43  44.0       14       F 40-44   
161   2340 Emma Robart             F      Port Orange       FL    US      35:10.2   35:10.2   11:21 17  42.6       7        F 15-19   
162   2032 A. Brown                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      35:12.9   35:12.9   11:22 11  42.3       13       M 10-14   
163   2136 John Grunklee           M      Sanford           FL    US      35:19.4   35:19.4   11:24 51  42.0       11       M 50-54   
164   2006 j. ammon                M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      35:26.3   35:26.3   11:26 8   48.4       11       M 1- 9    
165   2140 Lindsay Harbaugh        F      Gainesville       FL    US      35:36.8   35:36.8   11:29 20  41.4       7        F 20-24   
166   2338 Jason Schmidt           M      Port Orange       FL    US      35:42.5   35:42.5   11:31 39  38.0       7        M 35-39   
167   2105 Marti Fay               F      South Daytona     FL    US      35:56.7   35:56.7   11:36 53  47.4       6        F 50-54   
168   2254 Amanda Rosati           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:09.9   36:09.9   11:40 34  40.9       8        F 30-34   
169   2266 Daniel Scougall         M      Melbourne         FL    US      36:10.2   36:10.2   11:40 15  37.1       3        M 15-19   
170   2225 Arlisa Payne            F      Port Orange       FL    US      36:12.3   36:12.3   11:41 43  42.6       15       F 40-44   
171   2312 Susan Williamson        F      Summerville       SC    US      36:13.9   36:13.9   11:41 57  49.2       10       F 55-59   
172   2336 Ashley Locke            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      36:14.3   36:14.3   11:41 34  40.8       9        F 30-34   
173   2317 Kelly Ambrose           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:36.8   36:36.8   11:49 45  42.8       7        F 45-49   
174   2039 Nikki Byrd              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:39.6   36:39.6   11:50 13  43.9       7        F 10-14   
175   2307 Picton Warlow           M      Orlando           FL    US      36:48.2   36:48.2   11:52 49  39.7       6        M 45-49   
176   2233 Lauren Picaut           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:54.6   36:54.6   11:54 30  39.9       10       F 30-34   
177   2061 Timothy Collins         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:56.7   36:56.7   11:55 69  46.7       1        M 65-69   
178   2038 Lori Byrd               F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      36:56.8   36:56.8   11:55 44  42.1       16       F 40-44   
179   2332 Magen Young             F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      36:59.8   36:59.8   11:56 31  39.8       11       F 30-34   
180   2358 Guerchonite Guillaume   F      Port Orange       FL    US      37:07.2   37:07.2   11:58 33  39.8       12       F 30-34   
181   2334 Vittorio Zorri          M      Orange City       FL    US      37:15.1   37:15.1   12:01 55  41.1       5        M 55-59   
182   2403 Dan Mercurio            M                                      37:24.2   37:20.1   12:03 81  56.8       1        M 75-99   
183   2002 Nichole Adams           F      Palm Coast        FL    US      37:22.9   37:22.9   12:04 39  40.3       12       F 35-39   
184   2280 R. Smith                F      Debary            FL    US      37:25.9   37:25.9   12:04 12  43.9       8        F 10-14   
185   2149 Laci Hill               F      Melbourne         FL    US      37:27.3   37:27.3   12:05 13  42.9       9        F 10-14   
186   2258 K. Rybicki              F      ormond beach      FL    US      37:29.5   37:29.5   12:06 6   53.5       4        F 1- 9    
187   2077 Christina Crane         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      37:37.2   37:37.2   12:08 27  39.2       10       F 25-29   
188   2082 S. Davila               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      37:39.5   37:39.5   12:09 11  39.5       14       M 10-14   
189   2232 Milissa Phillips        F      Brown City        MI    US      37:41.0   37:41.0   12:09 57  47.4       11       F 55-59   
190   2260 T. Rybicki              F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      37:53.1   37:53.1   12:13 5   55.5       5        F 1- 9    
191   2259 Kevin Rybicki           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      37:53.3   37:53.3   12:13 33  34.6       8        M 30-34   
192   2034 Judith Bruce            F      Deland            FL    US      37:55.8   37:55.8   12:14 73  58.0       2        F 70-74   
193   2357 Kara Rutt               F      Port Orange       FL    US      37:56.7   37:56.7   12:14 38  39.5       13       F 35-39   
194   2046 Kimberlee Campbell      F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      38:04.2   38:04.2   12:17 50  43.3       7        F 50-54   
195   2251 Thomas Robinson         M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      38:05.4   38:05.4   12:17 55  40.2       6        M 55-59   
196   2320 Emma Wise               F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      38:05.5   38:05.5   12:17 21  38.7       8        F 20-24   
197   2120 Michael Gallagher       M      Orlando           FL    US      38:22.7   38:22.7   12:23 52  39.0       12       M 50-54   
198   2128 Nancy Gniech            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      38:32.8   38:32.8   12:26 58  46.9       12       F 55-59   
199   2117 Tionis Fordham          F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      38:39.6   38:39.6   12:28 41  39.4       17       F 40-44   
200   2304 Brad Walker             M      Deland            FL    US      38:40.6   38:40.6   12:29 57  40.2       7        M 55-59   
201   2261 Cynthia Sabado          F      Edgewater         FL    US      38:43.0   38:43.0   12:29 36  38.4       14       F 35-39   
202   2236 Elijah Pinkert          M      Sturgeon Bay      WI    US      38:44.0   38:44.0   12:30 13  36.2       15       M 10-14   
203   2033 Christina Brown         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      38:59.9   38:59.9   12:35 51  42.7       8        F 50-54   
204   2164 Carolyn Jensen          F      Port Orange       FL    US      39:00.6   39:00.6   12:35 55  44.7       13       F 55-59   
205   2257 John Rucker             M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      39:03.1   39:03.1   12:36 70  44.6       4        M 70-74   
206   2161 Ashley Jackson          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      39:39.5   39:39.5   12:48 34  37.3       13       F 30-34   
207   2208 SANDRA MEYER            F      Groveland         FL    US      39:45.4   39:45.4   12:49 25  37.1       11       F 25-29   
208   2041 Cecilia Caballero       F      Groveland         FL    US      39:48.4   39:48.4   12:50 54  43.3       9        F 50-54   
209   2246 Celine Reilly           F      Port Orange       FL    US      39:51.2   39:51.2   12:51 35  37.2       15       F 35-39   
210   2256 Michelle Rosato         F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      40:04.7   40:04.7   12:56 44  38.8       18       F 40-44   
211   2068 Debbie Cotton           F      South Daytona     FL    US      40:04.8   40:04.8   12:56 55  43.5       14       F 55-59   
212   2155 Dan Hosey               M      Maineville        OH    US      40:13.4   40:13.4   12:59 56  38.3       8        M 55-59   
213   2347 Danielle Walker         F      Oak Hill          FL    US      40:24.8   40:24.8   13:02 32  36.5       14       F 30-34   
214   2328 Sharon Wright           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      40:25.6   40:25.6   13:02 53  42.2       10       F 50-54   
215   2355 Nick Burrows            M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      40:36.7   40:36.7   13:06 39  33.5       8        M 35-39   
216   2356 Elizabeth Burrows       F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      40:37.2   40:37.2   13:06 39  37.1       16       F 35-39   
217   2037 Joel Butchart           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      40:42.3   40:42.3   13:08 49  35.9       7        M 45-49   
218   2075 T. Roggiolo             M      Wellington        FL    US      40:49.2   40:49.2   13:10 8   42.0       12       M 1- 9    
219   2235 Zuly Corredor           F      West Palm Beach   FL    US      40:49.6   40:49.6   13:10 43  37.8       19       F 40-44   
220   2134 Paula Gray              F      Orlando           FL    US      40:59.7   40:59.7   13:13 59  44.6       15       F 55-59   
221   2158 Amy Howe                F      Morriston         FL    US      41:17.1   41:17.1   13:19 45  38.0       8        F 45-49   
222   2284 Suzanne Stein           F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      41:29.9   41:29.9   13:23 56  42.5       16       F 55-59   
223   1230 April O'Connor          F      Oviedo            FL    US      41:55.7   41:40.6   13:27 50  39.5       11       F 50-54   
224   2345 Wayne Bruce             M      Deland            FL    US      41:44.4   41:44.4   13:28 71  42.3       5        M 70-74   
225   2175 Abigail Kondos          F      Port Orange       FL    US      41:55.9   41:55.9   13:32 42  36.5       20       F 40-44   
226   2290 Lynn Thompson           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      42:14.7   42:14.7   13:38 60  37.7       5        M 60-64   
227   2361 C. Russell              M      Jacksonville      FL    US      42:18.1   42:18.1   13:39 7   43.2       13       M 1- 9    
228   2341 Kimberlee Russell       F      Jacksonville      FL    US      42:19.2   42:19.2   13:39 39  35.6       17       F 35-39   
229   2378 Debra Perry             F                                      42:30.4   42:25.1   13:41 61  44.1       3        F 60-64   
230   2382 E. Hancock              F                                      42:47.2   42:37.9   13:45 7   45.1       6        F 1- 9    
231   2381 Mandy Hancock           F                                      42:47.8   42:39.4   13:46 37  35.0       18       F 35-39   
232   2005 Erin Alvalle            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      42:43.2   42:43.2   13:47 34  34.6       15       F 30-34   
233   2054 Amanda Cole             F      Edgewater         FL    US      42:43.5   42:43.5   13:47 38  35.1       19       F 35-39   
234   2331 Stephanie Yearling      F      Palm Coast        FL    US      43:08.1   43:08.1   13:55 31  34.2       16       F 30-34   
235   2330 A. Yearling             M      Palm Coast        FL    US      43:08.9   43:08.9   13:55 10  35.9       16       M 10-14   
236   2219 Kim Olson               F      Indialantic       FL    US      43:31.3   43:31.3   14:02 58  41.5       17       F 55-59   
237   2364 W. Korey                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      43:37.8   43:37.8   14:04 6   45.0       14       M 1- 9    
238   2160 Linda Jack              F      Naples            FL    US      43:41.9   43:41.9   14:06 59  41.8       18       F 55-59   
239   2182 O. Larkin               F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      43:58.7   43:58.7   14:11 9   40.7       7        F 1- 9    
240   2177 l. krivan               F      Port Orange       FL    US      44:03.3   44:03.3   14:13 11  38.3       10       F 10-14   
241   2073 N. Coyle                M      Miami Beach       FL    US      44:13.0   44:13.0   14:16 7   41.3       15       M 1- 9    
242   2157 Kurt Platzbeckor        M      Medina            OH    US      44:27.1   44:27.1   14:20 64  37.1       6        M 60-64   
243   2294 Kathy Tucker-Fadul      F      Pembroke Pines    FL    US      44:29.8   44:29.8   14:21 59  41.1       19       F 55-59   
244   2021 Kathy Berube            F      Miami Beach       FL    US      44:42.7   44:42.7   14:25 66  44.6       4        F 65-69   
245   2062 Keli Conawayhenley      F      Port Orange       FL    US      44:56.0   44:56.0   14:30 58  40.2       20       F 55-59   
246   2088 Emily DeVito            F      Orange City       FL    US      45:09.6   45:09.6   14:34 44  34.4       21       F 40-44   
247   2030 Connie Bradley          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      45:23.8   45:23.8   14:39 66  44.0       5        F 65-69   
248   2398 Jack Ramey              M                                      46:11.3   45:34.5   14:42 57  34.1       9        M 55-59   
249   2196 K. Locke                M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      45:50.7   45:50.7   14:47 2              16       M 1- 9    
250   1397 Pam Brangaccio          F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      46:19.8   45:57.8   14:50 61  40.7       4        F 60-64   
251   1590 Debbie Meihls           F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      46:19.4   45:59.3   14:50 54  37.5       12       F 50-54   
252   1271 Joyce Shanahan          F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      46:21.3   46:00.6   14:51 57  38.8       21       F 55-59   
253   2083 Elizabeth Davis         F      Umatilla          FL    US      46:10.7   46:10.7   14:54 13  34.8       11       F 10-14   
254   2346 Jamie Walker            F      Oak Hill          FL    US      46:37.0   46:37.0   15:02 49  35.0       9        F 45-49   
255   2399 Ula Latimer             F                                      47:52.5   47:39.3   15:22 17  31.4       8        F 15-19   
256   2253 Carol Rogers            F      Port Orange       FL    US      47:45.3   47:45.3   15:24 37  31.3       20       F 35-39   
257   2115 Jeneen Ford             F      Cleveland Heights OH    US      47:46.6   47:46.6   15:25 44  32.5       22       F 40-44   
258   2283 Natalie St. Germain     F      Cocoa             FL    US      47:50.5   47:50.5   15:26 15  32.4       9        F 15-19   
259   2252 A. Rogers               F      Port Orange       FL    US      47:53.1   47:53.1   15:27 8   38.7       8        F 1- 9    
260   2142 Kelly Cheatham          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      48:04.3   48:04.3   15:30 51  34.7       13       F 50-54   
261   2173 Sue Kern                F      Spring Hill       FL    US      48:21.6   48:21.6   15:36 62  39.2       5        F 60-64   
262   2171 Sandi Kellman           F      Spring Hill       FL    US      48:22.4   48:22.4   15:36 48  33.3       10       F 45-49   
263   2220 guillermo ospina        M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      48:22.9   48:22.9   15:36 48  30.0       8        M 45-49   
264   2097 T. Dytkowski            F      Port Orange       FL    US      48:50.4   48:50.4   15:45 9   36.6       9        F 1- 9    
265   2150 Patricia Hill           F      Melbourne         FL    US      48:58.3   48:58.3   15:48 50  33.7       14       F 50-54   
266   2112 Roger Fink              M      Port Orange       FL    US      49:34.9   49:34.9   16:00 63  32.9       7        M 60-64   
267   2096 Merrill Dytkowski       F      Port Orange       FL    US      49:37.8   49:37.8   16:01 41  30.7       23       F 40-44   
268   2209 KRISTIN MINKEMANN       F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      49:41.0   49:41.0   16:02 48  32.5       11       F 45-49   
269   2143 Kimberly Harper         F      Palm Coast        FL    US      49:41.5   49:41.5   16:02 46  31.8       12       F 45-49   
270   2050 A. Chuven               F      Holly Hill        FL    US      49:47.3   49:47.3   16:04 12  33.0       12       F 10-14   
271   2183 Stefanie Larkin         F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      50:27.6   50:27.6   16:17 42  30.4       24       F 40-44   
272   2296 Don Twiggs              M      Callahan          FL    US      52:06.2   52:06.2   16:48 73  34.8       6        M 70-74   
273   2013 Violeta Auld            F      Orlando           FL    US      53:06.5   53:06.5   17:08 62  35.7       6        F 60-64   
274   2067 Marlene Coslow          F      Holly Hill        FL    US      53:06.6   53:06.6   17:08 71  40.2       3        F 70-74   
275   2401 Wendy Weisheimer        F                                      54:16.6   53:46.3   17:21 41  28.3       25       F 40-44   
276   2242 Kim Raszl               F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      54:11.0   54:11.0   17:29 42  28.3       26       F 40-44   
277   2243 R. Raszl                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      54:12.7   54:12.7   17:29 11  27.5       17       M 10-14   
278   2048 Julie Carter            F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      54:16.5   54:16.5   17:30 37  27.5       21       F 35-39   
279   2410 Jody Seman              F                                      54:48.9   54:22.5   17:32 45  28.8       13       F 45-49   
280   2324 G. Workman              M      Port Orange       FL    US      54:40.2   54:40.2   17:38 9   29.7       17       M 1- 9    
281   2386 Maria Pecoraro-Mccorkle F      Sanford           FL    US      54:47.8   54:47.8   17:41 32  26.9       17       F 30-34   
282   2323 Amy Workman             F      Port Orange       FL    US      54:49.0   54:49.0   17:41 39  27.5       22       F 35-39   
283   2099 Jamie Ehrenkaufer       F      Port Orange       FL    US      55:46.8   55:46.8   18:00 44  27.9       27       F 40-44   
284   2222 Michelle Palladino      F      Edgewater         FL    US      55:47.4   55:47.4   18:00 30  26.4       18       F 30-34   
285   2374 cathy trcalek           F      Jacksonville      FL    US      58:56.8   58:56.8   19:01 63  32.6       7        F 60-64   
286   2265 Barbara Scott           F      Middleburg        FL    US      58:56.9   58:56.9   19:01 70  35.7       4        F 70-74   
287   2145 Kerri Henderson         F      Saint Johns       FL    US      58:57.7   58:57.7   19:01 48  27.4       14       F 45-49   
288   2072 Terrie Cox              F      Jacksonville      FL    US      58:57.8   58:57.8   19:01 60  31.4       8        F 60-64   
289   2373 Chris Hobson            F      Jacksonville      FL    US      58:57.8   58:57.8   19:01 62  32.2       9        F 60-64   
290   2408 Elizabeth Carpenter     F                                      59:59.3   59:22.0   19:09 45  26.4       15       F 45-49   
291   2379 Don Carson              M                                      1:01:05.7 1:00:42.7 19:35 73  29.9       7        M 70-74   
292   2297 Linda Twiggs            F      Callahan          FL    US      1:01:06.1 1:01:06.1 19:43 72  35.5       5        F 70-74   
293   2040 Venus Byrd              F      Jacksonville      FL    US      1:02:43.3 1:02:43.3 20:14 40  24.1       28       F 40-44   
294   2167 Sandra Kangas           F      Ormond beach      FL    US      1:02:52.3 1:02:52.3 20:17 76  36.6       1        F 75-99   
295   2394 chris meyer             M      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:01.0 1:06:01.0 21:18 23  19.6       1        M 20-24   
296   2079 Kathy Csonka            F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      1:08:25.5 1:08:25.5 22:04 46  23.1       16       F 45-49   
297   2255 Jane Rosati             F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      1:08:26.0 1:08:26.0 22:05 61  27.4       10       F 60-64   
298   2369 Taylor Fordham          F                                      1:22:03.5 1:22:02.4 26:28 13  19.6       13       F 10-14   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joe Ventura 2300 40  1       M      Ormond beach FL US 18:37.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bailley McConnell 2237 18  2       F      Mount Pleasant MI US 19:25.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mike Cole 2367 47  13      M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Naomi Ventura 2301 40  6       F      Ormond beach FL US 20:47.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Aysuen 2396 9   3       M                           19:43.7 
2     A. Aysun  2014 9   4       M      Winter springs FL US 19:57.3 
3     P. Korey  2176 8   58      M      Ormond Beach FL US   27:55.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     M. Watson     2311 11  38      M      Winter Garden FL US 26:18.5 
2     Grant Coleman 2057 14  44      M      Georgetown IN US    26:54.2 
3     R. Coleman    2059 11  48      M      Georgetown IN US    27:17.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 2352 17  5       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:41.8 
2     Logan Wilson          2316 15  36      M      Debary FL US       26:14.0 
3     Daniel Scougall       2266 15  169     M      Melbourne FL US    36:10.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     chris meyer 2394 23  295     M      Orlando FL US 1:06:01 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Silvernail      2274 28  150     M      Deltona FL US     34:53.3 
2     Christopher Panilaitis 2223 28  158     M      Port Orange FL US 35:02.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nick Picaut    2234 31  9       M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:16.9 
2     Michael Glover 2126 31  52      M      Ormond Beach FL US 27:34.1 
3     John May       2201 34  57      M      Ormond Beach FL US 27:49.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Currier  2337 35  14      M      Port Orange FL US 23:17.5 
2     Kevin Kausch     2169 36  73      M      Clermont FL US    29:08.1 
3     Schuyler Schmidt 2264 38  74      M      Hilliard OH US    29:13.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Feezor 2107 44  99      M      Daytona Beach FL US 31:20.0 
2     Paul Dacosta  2080 41  130     M      Daytona beach FL US 33:21.9 
3     mel ammon     2007 41  153     M      Daytona Beach FL US 34:57.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kory Bush        2036 45  59      M      Deland FL US     28:00.4 
2     Jay Adams        2390 46  60      M                       28:04.5 
3     Firdaus Dotiwala 2093 49  68      M      Boca Raton FL US 28:52.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rob Smedley   2276 54  16      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:52.0 
2     Jeff Goldman  2130 52  17      M      Green Hornet FL US 24:10.1 
3     Stevie Wright 2329 52  28      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:46.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Glen Hendrickson  2146 59  31      M      Port Orange FL US  25:48.9 
2     Michael Schiering 2263 57  39      M      Ormond Beach FL US 26:22.1 
3     John Doyle        2392 57  67      M                         28:50.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Dick     2089 64  26      M      Palm Coast FL US  25:28.2 
2     Daryl Jenkins 2163 61  40      M      Port Orange FL US 26:23.4 
3     Herman Durias 2370 60  46      M                        27:04.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Timothy Collins 2061 69  177     M      Ormond Beach FL US 36:56.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Richard Lauer 2353 70  15      M      Edwardsburg MI US      23:26.2 
2     Tom Dutton    2095 72  25      M      Altoona FL US          25:24.1 
3     Bill Waters   2309 72  124     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:05.7 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dan Mercurio 2403 81  182     M               37:20.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     S. Litz    2194 9   18      F      Lake Mary FL US 24:22.1 
2     M. Cook    2065 9   128     F      Lake Mary FL US 33:14.7 
3     S. England 2103 9   135     F      Mascotte FL US  33:34.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Ryan 2360 13  8       F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:16.6 
2     E. Foley       2114 11  19      F      Ocala FL US        24:28.5 
3     Lauren Sickels 2269 14  35      F      Dublin OH US       26:11.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aileen Doyle   2391 19  11      F                         22:38.8 
2     Emily Pinkert  2239 17  33      F      Sturgeon Bay WI US 26:00.1 
3     Celeste Wilson 2314 17  53      F      Debary FL US       27:44.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sydney Smedley 2277 21  21      F      Ormond Beach FL US  24:54.3 
2     Mikaela Ham    2139 23  62      F      Ormond Beach FL US  28:13.3 
3     Lindsey Tobias 2291 24  88      F      Daytona Beach FL US 30:31.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paige Glover     2127 26  10      F      Ormond Beach FL US 22:23.2 
2     Erika De La Cruz 1438 27  20      F      Clearwater FL US   24:31.1 
3     Amanda Drury     2406 29  27      F                         25:33.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Brubaker    2405 33  34      F                         26:05.7 
2     Veronica Browning 2402 32  87      F                         30:28.3 
3     Cheryl Kohen      2174 34  97      F      Ormond Beach FL US 31:15.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     sheri bennett     2020 36  12      F      Daytona Beach FL US 22:49.2 
2     Tracy Ansorge     2009 39  84      F      Bunnell FL US       30:13.8 
3     Michelle Capadona 2047 39  94      F      Ormond Beach FL US  30:48.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christina Rooney 2383 42  7       F                       21:13.6 
2     Mica Lill        2388 43  22      F                       25:11.6 
3     Ana Peguero      2230 41  23      F      Palm Coast FL US 25:13.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tasha McDaniel 2206 49  30      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:47.7 
2     Tara Wilson    2318 45  37      F      Debary FL US        26:16.2 
3     Debbie Webb    2389 46  56      F                          27:49.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cherise Winta     2409 52  24      F                      25:18.7 
2     Kim Clark         2371 50  96      F                      31:06.9 
3     Amanda Mitskevich 2210 54  100     F      Rockledge FL US 31:20.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ann Simpson  2275 59  32      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:53.1 
2     Ruth Fox     2238 58  41      F      Ormond Beach FL US  26:25.3 
3     Robin Taylor 2288 55  70      F      Ormond Beach FL US  29:03.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     susan flynn 2113 63  47      F      Port Perry ON CA 27:11.8 
2     Beth Payne  2226 62  76      F      Huron OH US      29:33.7 
3     Debra Perry 2378 61  229     F                       42:25.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Manne   2074 65  106     F      Ormond Beach FL US 31:47.5 
2     Linda McConnell 2205 68  140     F      Stanton MI US      34:21.2 
3     Linda Johnson   2166 66  143     F      Port Orange FL US  34:37.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Allman   2004 71  155     F      Gainesville FL US 34:59.8 
2     Judith Bruce   2034 73  192     F      Deland FL US      37:55.8 
3     Marlene Coslow 2067 71  274     F      Holly Hill FL US  53:06.6 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sandra Kangas 2167 76  294     F      Ormond beach FL US 1:02:52.3 

Embed Code