Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL US 32174 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ============================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1    Matt Russell                  M      Fruitland Park    FL    US      2:55:16.4 2:55:16.4 6:41  34  70.6       1        M Overall    
2     347  Casey Smith                   M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      2:59:38.5 2:59:38.5 6:51  33  68.8       1        M 30-34      
3     320  Joel Rich                     M      Gainesville       FL    US      3:01:34.7 3:01:34.7 6:56  48  74.6       1        M Masters    
4     329  Jeremy Ruaya                  M      Winter Springs    FL    US      3:03:38.5 3:03:38.5 7:01  32  67.3       2        M 30-34      
5     330  Mark Ruhsam                   M      Orlando           FL    US      3:08:09.3 3:08:09.3 7:11  32  65.6       3        M 30-34      
6     23   tim curtis                    M      Miami             FL    US      3:08:50.7 3:08:50.7 7:12  35  65.7       1        M 35-39      
7     237  Jason Hohensee                M      Tallahassee       FL    US      3:14:22.7 3:14:20.5 7:25  31  63.5       4        M 30-34      
8     369  Matthew Ward                  M      Montgomery        AL    US      3:17:23.5 3:17:20.3 7:32  45  66.9       1        M 45-49      
9     353  Steven Stouffer               M      Melbourne         FL    US      3:18:00.0 3:17:59.6 7:33  45  66.7       2        M 45-49      
10    26   Bill Dobbie                   M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      3:18:44.3 3:18:43.4 7:35  58  74.5       1        M 55-59      
11    235  Randall Hitchcock             M      Sanford           FL    US      3:19:11.3 3:19:11.3 7:36  57  73.6       2        M 55-59      
12    112  Douglas Widnall               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      3:22:52.1 3:22:49.5 7:44  30  60.9       5        M 30-34      
13    233  christopher Hicks             M      Fairhope          AL    US      3:23:03.1 3:23:01.3 7:45  50  67.9       1        M 50-54      
14    319  STEPHANIE REINHOLD            F      Miami             FL    US      3:23:50.5 3:23:47.3 7:47  32  66.8       1        F Overall    
15    174  Jim Browning                  M      Rosemount         MN    US      3:23:56.3 3:23:53.4 7:47  45  64.8       3        M 45-49      
16    254  Steve Lauzon                  M      Charleston        SC    US      3:24:28.7 3:24:26.0 7:48  27  60.4       1        M 25-29      
17    363  michael vaughn                M      Oviedo            FL    US      3:24:32.0 3:24:30.5 7:48  49  66.8       4        M 45-49      
18    325  Aaron Rocha                   M      Greenville        SC    US      3:24:35.7 3:24:31.2 7:48  26  60.4       2        M 25-29      
19    18   Mark Cheek                    M      Orlando           FL    US      3:24:35.0 3:24:31.4 7:48  50  67.4       2        M 50-54      
20    173  Corey Brock                   F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      3:25:11.2 3:25:06.4 7:50  38  67.6       1        F 35-39      
21    349  Tom Sokolewicz                M      Valrico           FL    US      3:25:25.3 3:25:20.4 7:50  50  67.1       3        M 50-54      
22    251  Malvina Krol                  F      Barrington        IL    US      3:26:10.0 3:26:09.6 7:52  37  66.9       2        F 35-39      
23    241  Monica Johnson                F      Oviedo            FL    US      3:26:22.3 3:26:18.7 7:52  34  66.2       1        F 30-34      
24    238  John Hunter                   M      Winter Garden     FL    US      3:27:50.6 3:27:44.3 7:56  36  59.9       2        M 35-39      
25    219  Cesar Gil                     M      Winter Garden     FL    US      3:28:32.1 3:28:26.9 7:57  49  65.5       5        M 45-49      
26    186  Steve Cortes                  M      Jensen Beach      FL    US      3:28:32.4 3:28:29.3 7:57  52  67.3       4        M 50-54      
27    188  David Cuevas                  M      Miami             FL    US      3:28:55.9 3:28:50.5 7:58  44  62.7       1        M 40-44      
28    282  Michael Moore                 M      Naples            FL    US      3:29:22.2 3:29:18.4 7:59  49  65.3       6        M 45-49      
29    271  Amanda McMeniman              F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      3:33:56.4 3:33:51.6 8:10  40  65.6       1        F Masters    
30    401  Jeremy Phillips               M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      3:34:47.3 3:34:43.8 8:12  42  60.0       2        M 40-44      
31    382  Kristin Howard                F      Lakeland          FL    US      3:35:37.4 3:35:33.7 8:14  34  63.4       2        F 30-34      
32    316  Pablo Quinones Chirino        M      Miami             FL    US      3:35:54.6 3:35:49.6 8:14  54  66.1       5        M 50-54      
33    39   Britta Fortson                F      Jacksonville      FL    US      3:36:39.8 3:36:38.6 8:16  45  67.4       1        F 45-49      
34    380  vance baran                   M      Maple Plain       MN    US      3:36:54.3 3:36:51.7 8:17  48  62.5       7        M 45-49      
35    123  Ron Aze                       M      Belleair Bluffs   FL    US      3:36:58.5 3:36:57.4 8:17  58  68.3       3        M 55-59      
36    62   Keith Kromash                 M      Melbourne         FL    US      3:38:06.9 3:37:58.3 8:19  48  62.1       8        M 45-49      
37    367  Caroline Viebrantz            F      Johns Creek       GA    US      3:39:22.9 3:39:11.1 8:22  43  65.4       1        F 40-44      
38    397  Thomas Scott                  M      Winchester        VA    US      3:39:26.9 3:39:13.3 8:22  30  56.3       6        M 30-34      
39    390  Tracy Schwarz                 F      Lakewood Ranch    FL    US      3:39:35.9 3:39:26.5 8:23  50  70.4       1        F 50-54      
40    4    Michael Albin                 M      Rapid City        SD    US      3:39:48.7 3:39:42.1 8:23  40  57.8       3        M 40-44      
41    302  Michael Pane                  M      Palm Coast        FL    US      3:39:47.3 3:39:43.6 8:23  44  59.6       4        M 40-44      
42    354  steven stricker               M      Sandwich          IL    US      3:42:23.3 3:42:04.3 8:29  54  64.3       6        M 50-54      
43    245  Rob Keefe                     M      Niceville         FL    US      3:42:20.0 3:42:12.0 8:29  25  55.6       3        M 25-29      
44    172  Tracie Briggs                 F      Barranquilla            CO      3:43:21.0 3:43:15.5 8:31  44  64.8       2        F 40-44      
45    220  David Girrbach                M      Deltona           FL    US      3:43:46.2 3:43:39.2 8:32  44  58.6       5        M 40-44      
46    160  Mike Axler                    M      Winter Garden     FL    US      3:44:01.4 3:43:54.2 8:33  22  55.2       1        M 18-24      
47    154  Jose Abraham                  M      Homestead         FL    US      3:44:07.6 3:44:04.0 8:33  58  66.1       4        M 55-59      
48    404  Andrew Weiker                 M                                      3:45:07.4 3:45:07.1 8:36  20  54.9       2        M 18-24      
49    15   Harold Brandner               M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      3:45:43.8 3:45:38.7 8:37  35  55.0       3        M 35-39      
50    243  JJ Juniet                     M      Casselberry       FL    US      3:45:42.0 3:45:38.7 8:37  49  60.5       9        M 45-49      
51    312  Barney Price                  M      Bethesda          MD    US      3:45:48.0 3:45:42.2 8:37  51  61.6       7        M 50-54      
52    396  Theresa Majeed                F      Pensacola         FL    US      3:47:07.9 3:47:06.9 8:40  43  63.1       3        F 40-44      
53    50   Rashida Hakeem                F      Ormond-by-the-Sea FL    US      3:48:03.6 3:47:59.0 8:42  45  64.0       2        F 45-49      
54    264  Verity Mathis                 F      Gainesville       FL    US      3:49:01.6 3:48:50.7 8:44  39  60.9       3        F 35-39      
55    101  Robert Sterba                 M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      3:48:51.6 3:48:50.8 8:44  32  54.0       7        M 30-34      
56    226  James Guiod                   M      Dedham            MA    US      3:49:40.0 3:49:32.8 8:46  28  53.8       4        M 25-29      
57    11   Joan Bauman                   F      Palm City         FL    US      3:49:49.9 3:49:41.0 8:46  45  63.5       3        F 45-49      
58    71   Michael McCauslin             M      Cocoa Beach       FL    US      3:50:25.3 3:50:15.5 8:47  47  58.3       10       M 45-49      
59    70   Carol McCauslin               F      Cocoa Beach       FL    US      3:50:25.2 3:50:15.7 8:47  45  63.4       4        F 45-49      
60    278  Christo Miner                 M      Traverse City     MI    US      3:50:56.4 3:50:20.1 8:47  38  54.5       4        M 35-39      
61    368  Fabio Viebrantz               M      Johns Creek       GA    US      3:51:16.0 3:51:04.0 8:49  45  57.2       11       M 45-49      
62    393  Zachary Tarmey                M      Melbourne         FL    US      3:52:18.4 3:51:59.7 8:51  26  53.2       5        M 25-29      
63    394  Larry Wilson Wilson           M      Poughkeepsie      NY    US      3:52:56.2 3:52:51.1 8:53  61  65.4       1        M 60-64      
64    157  Alice Ambrowiak               F      Milwaukee         WI    US      3:53:28.4 3:53:18.1 8:54  39  59.7       4        F 35-39      
65    177  Manuel Camacho                M      Sarasota          FL    US      3:53:34.8 3:53:32.3 8:55  46  57.0       12       M 45-49      
66    268  Kathy McBrien                 F      Boca Raton        FL    US      3:53:56.0 3:53:49.0 8:55  40  60.0       4        F 40-44      
67    339  Dean Seehusen                 M      Evans             GA    US      3:54:40.2 3:54:22.6 8:57  47  57.3       13       M 45-49      
68    76   Tammy Negri                   F      DeLand            FL    US      3:55:54.7 3:55:40.4 9:00  47  63.3       5        F 45-49      
69    32   Josh Ebert                    M      Deland            FL    US      3:57:50.7 3:57:29.7 9:04  44  55.2       6        M 40-44      
70    206  Larry Emerson                 M      Bishop            CA    US      3:58:00.2 3:57:31.6 9:04  63  65.4       2        M 60-64      
71    200  Jean-Paul DRUAIS              M      PARIS                   FR      3:57:43.6 3:57:42.4 9:04  66  67.3       1        M 65-69      
72    36   Petya Fernlund                F      Geneva            FL    US      3:57:57.3 3:57:43.3 9:04  44  60.8       5        F 40-44      
73    166  Vicki Bentley-Condit          F      Grinnell          IA    US      3:58:20.4 3:58:11.2 9:05  60  74.2       1        F 60-64      
74    201  Leslee Duff                   F      sanford           FL    US      3:58:31.2 3:58:21.1 9:06  40  58.8       6        F 40-44      
75    182  Andrew Clark                  M      Miami             FL    US      3:58:25.4 3:58:22.1 9:06  41  53.6       7        M 40-44      
76    400  Travis Terrill                M      Port Orange       FL    US      3:58:39.3 3:58:24.6 9:06  38  52.7       5        M 35-39      
77    384  Stacy Ferner                  F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      3:58:51.5 3:58:34.1 9:06  49  64.0       6        F 45-49      
78    69   Adrian Mathena                M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      3:58:53.6 3:58:36.9 9:06  43  54.4       8        M 40-44      
79    10   Sean Baum                     M      Port Orange       FL    US      3:59:05.2 3:58:54.2 9:07  33  51.7       8        M 30-34      
80    305  Gaylon Peters                 M      Osprey            FL    US      3:59:12.1 3:58:59.5 9:07  65  66.3       2        M 65-69      
81    398  Jason Duffy                   M      Land O Lakes      FL    US      3:59:26.9 3:59:14.6 9:08  44  54.7       9        M 40-44      
82    217  Joanie Gavin                  F      Windermere        FL    US      3:59:31.9 3:59:20.5 9:08  24  56.8       1        F 18-24      
83    43   Kimberly Gates                F      Port St. Lucie    FL    US      3:59:47.5 3:59:35.4 9:09  40  58.5       7        F 40-44      
84    65   John Leavitt                  M      Melbourne         FL    US      3:59:46.4 3:59:38.2 9:09  41  53.4       10       M 40-44      
85    171  William Brannack              M      Port Orange       FL    US      3:59:57.3 3:59:40.4 9:09  33  51.6       9        M 30-34      
86    229  Lori Harris                   F      Orlando           FL    US      4:00:14.6 4:00:03.9 9:10  27  56.6       1        F 25-29      
87    74   Steven Meints                 M      Baltimore         MD    US      4:00:52.4 4:00:36.7 9:11  47  55.8       14       M 45-49      
88    121  Jonathan Thompson             M      Sanford           FL    US      4:01:49.6 4:01:38.2 9:13  33  51.2       10       M 30-34      
89    16   Christopher Carpenter         M      ormond beach      FL    US      4:02:56.2 4:02:52.2 9:16  34  51.0       11       M 30-34      
90    203  Laura Eckman                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      4:03:14.7 4:02:56.8 9:16  31  56.0       3        F 30-34      
91    216  Keria Galan                   F      Deland            FL    US      4:03:49.7 4:03:35.0 9:18  140            1        No Age Given 
92    406  Kevin Hinkle                  M                                      4:03:56.6 4:03:52.8 9:19  43  53.3       11       M 40-44      
93    21   Kylie Coleman                 F      Georgetown        IN    US      4:04:38.1 4:04:24.0 9:20  39  57.0       5        F 35-39      
94    391  Sherry  Shay                  F      Pocatello         ID    US      4:05:57.5 4:05:35.8 9:22  53  65.4       2        F 50-54      
95    356  Mike Sweeney                  M      Celebration       FL    US      4:06:14.5 4:06:01.6 9:23  61  61.9       3        M 60-64      
96    27   Annabel Miranda               F      Orlando           FL    US      4:06:29.5 4:06:29.5 9:24  34  55.4       4        F 30-34      
97    205  Alison Ellis                  F      Daphne            AL    US      4:07:01.0 4:06:58.9 9:26  48  61.1       7        F 45-49      
98    46   Chris Grant                   M      port orange       FL    US      4:08:55.8 4:08:47.3 9:30  47  54.0       15       M 45-49      
99    41   Michele Franco                F      Debary            FL    US      4:09:02.9 4:08:51.3 9:30  45  58.6       8        F 45-49      
100   158  Antonio Arocho                M      Orlando           FL    US      4:09:39.0 4:08:56.4 9:30  20  49.6       3        M 18-24      
101   117  Jami Youngmann                F      Weirsdale         FL    US      4:09:13.2 4:08:58.8 9:30  33  54.8       5        F 30-34      
102   175  Christopher Bullock           M      Alpena            MI    US      4:09:16.3 4:08:59.9 9:30  55  57.9       5        M 55-59      
103   111  James Weeks                   M      Titusville        FL    US      4:09:40.2 4:09:32.3 9:31  52  56.2       8        M 50-54      
104   38   Diana Fohrman                 F      Palm city         FL    US      4:09:52.0 4:09:37.0 9:32  44  57.9       8        F 40-44      
105   80   Shirley Olson                 F      De Leon Springs   FL    US      4:10:00.5 4:09:45.7 9:32  47  59.7       9        F 45-49      
106   213  Rosie Foran                   F      Newberry          FL    US      4:11:17.9 4:11:06.5 9:35  40  55.8       9        F 40-44      
107   81   Steven Parnell                M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      4:12:02.2 4:11:59.4 9:37  56  57.7       6        M 55-59      
108   304  Matthew Perkins               M      Groveland         FL    US      4:12:49.6 4:12:21.7 9:38  29  48.9       6        M 25-29      
109   35   Kirsten Evans                 F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      4:13:07.0 4:12:59.7 9:39  32  53.8       6        F 30-34      
110   30   Edward Dullmeyer              M      Winter Parks      FL    US      4:13:26.0 4:13:06.8 9:40  53  55.9       9        M 50-54      
111   274  KAREN MILES                   F      Fort Myers        FL    US      4:14:09.6 4:13:48.7 9:41  64  73.8       2        F 60-64      
112   261  Jim Lowe                      M      Cocoa Beach       FL    US      4:14:14.9 4:13:53.7 9:41  49  53.8       16       M 45-49      
113   218  Michael Gibson                M      Satellite Beach   FL    US      4:14:17.6 4:14:00.2 9:42  41  50.3       12       M 40-44      
114   299  Christy Oxer                  F      Gainesville       FL    US      4:14:11.1 4:14:00.3 9:42  45  57.5       10       F 45-49      
115   352  Kaleb Starr                   M      Tallahassee       FL    US      4:15:30.6 4:15:05.6 9:44  23  48.4       4        M 18-24      
116   114  stephen williams              M      Orlando           FL    US      4:15:29.7 4:15:11.9 9:44  33  48.4       12       M 30-34      
117   372  Ron Welborn                   M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      4:15:44.3 4:15:23.7 9:45  70  65.3       1        M 70-74      
118   153  Jennifer Abercrombie          F      Oviedo            FL    US      4:15:55.6 4:15:39.5 9:45  41  55.2       10       F 40-44      
119   246  ERIC KINGARA                  M      Royersford        PA    US      4:16:21.0 4:16:10.6 9:47  37  48.8       6        M 35-39      
120   22   Kindra Coyle                  F      Casselberry       FL    US      4:16:47.5 4:16:31.3 9:47  35  53.4       6        F 35-39      
121   378  Lindsey Wolf                  F      Winter Springs    FL    US      4:16:54.0 4:16:38.3 9:48  37  53.8       7        F 35-39      
122   87   Evan Rebadow                  M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      4:16:59.5 4:16:38.9 9:48  28  48.1       7        M 25-29      
123   193  Jamie Daws                    F      Peck              MI    US      4:17:29.6 4:17:12.0 9:49  39  54.2       8        F 35-39      
124   51   Sharon Harding                F      Oak Hill          FL    US      4:18:02.6 4:17:31.2 9:50  38  53.8       9        F 35-39      
125   202  Alexandra Eagle               F      Brooklyn          NY    US      4:18:07.2 4:17:48.2 9:50  31  52.8       7        F 30-34      
126   61   Jim Kress                     M      Port Charlotte    FL    US      4:18:00.5 4:17:50.6 9:50  55  55.9       7        M 55-59      
127   359  Joni Umlauf                   F      Maitland          FL    US      4:18:19.1 4:18:11.3 9:51  31  52.7       8        F 30-34      
128   267  Tiffany McAneny               F      Jacksonville      FL    US      4:18:32.4 4:18:12.3 9:51  40  54.3       11       F 40-44      
129   266  Leonard McAneny               M      Jacksonville      FL    US      4:18:32.6 4:18:12.5 9:51  40  49.2       13       M 40-44      
130   342  Jonathan Sickels              M      Dublin            OH    US      4:18:42.5 4:18:24.7 9:52  47  52.0       17       M 45-49      
131   272  Brandon Mcwalters             M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      4:18:41.2 4:18:36.3 9:52  31  47.8       13       M 30-34      
132   297  Melissa Orr                   F      Charlotte         NC    US      4:19:13.2 4:18:50.4 9:53  40  54.2       12       F 40-44      
133   33   Robb Eggleston                M      Gainesville       FL    US      4:19:10.4 4:18:59.0 9:53  47  51.9       18       M 45-49      
134   106  Ben Vickers                   M      Crown Point       IN    US      4:19:31.2 4:19:11.5 9:54  42  49.7       14       M 40-44      
135   379  Heather Zeigler               F      Woodridge         IL    US      4:19:34.5 4:19:15.3 9:54  37  53.2       10       F 35-39      
136   92   Rebecca Rybicki               F      ormond beach      FL    US      4:22:51.3 4:20:30.1 9:57  32  52.3       9        F 30-34      
137   309  PJ Pivec                      M      Treasure Island   FL    US      4:21:25.6 4:21:09.7 9:58  26  47.3       8        M 25-29      
138   90   Justine Rourk                 F      Gotha             FL    US      4:22:04.1 4:21:44.1 9:59  50  59.1       3        F 50-54      
139   286  David Neault                  M      St-Constant       QC    CA      4:23:38.8 4:23:06.1 10:03 44  49.8       15       M 40-44      
140   348  Erin Smith                    F      Port Saint Lucie  FL    US      4:24:17.0 4:23:52.3 10:04 19  51.7       2        F 18-24      
141   234  Samantha Higbee               F      Port Orange       FL    US      4:24:13.3 4:23:54.4 10:04 28  51.5       2        F 25-29      
142   222  Philippe Godbout              M      Chambly           QC    CA      4:24:57.2 4:24:23.5 10:05 41  48.4       16       M 40-44      
143   109  Lori Waters                   F      Clermont          FL    US      4:25:11.6 4:24:59.1 10:07 42  53.7       13       F 40-44      
144   240  Jennifer Huyett               F      Sanford           FL    US      4:26:13.7 4:25:54.0 10:09 38  52.1       11       F 35-39      
145   14   catherine Brandner            F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      4:27:50.5 4:27:06.6 10:12 35  51.3       12       F 35-39      
146   310  Dave Porfiri                  M      Chattanooga       TN    US      4:27:26.8 4:27:12.9 10:12 50  51.6       10       M 50-54      
147   388  Julie Orer                    F      Orland            FL    US      4:27:33.1 4:27:19.6 10:12 35  51.3       13       F 35-39      
148   194  Stephanie De La Paz           F      Orlando           FL    US      4:27:32.6 4:27:20.1 10:12 35  51.2       14       F 35-39      
149   270  John McDonald                 M      Satellite Beach   FL    US      4:28:02.6 4:27:35.8 10:13 30  46.1       14       M 30-34      
150   248  Doyle Kirkland                M      Longwood          FL    US      4:28:08.5 4:27:48.1 10:13 51  51.9       11       M 50-54      
151   12   Andre Bogle                   M      Columbia          MD    US      4:28:17.0 4:27:51.3 10:13 43  48.5       17       M 40-44      
152   214  Joe Forget                    M      Orlando           FL    US      4:28:22.7 4:28:02.8 10:14 45  49.3       19       M 45-49      
153   82   Jody Pitts                    M      Palm Coast        FL    US      4:29:37.4 4:29:24.9 10:17 43  48.2       18       M 40-44      
154   315  Greg Prugh                    M      Jackson Hole      WY    US      4:29:47.5 4:29:25.0 10:17 75  66.2       1        M 75-99      
155   221  Jennifer Glassburn            F      Duette            FL    US      4:29:58.0 4:29:40.8 10:18 54  60.3       4        F 50-54      
156   341  WILLIAM SHERMAN               M      Fort Walton Beach FL    US      4:30:09.2 4:29:55.0 10:18 58  54.9       8        M 55-59      
157   180  Megan Cassi                   F      Kissimmee         FL    US      4:30:36.8 4:30:13.7 10:19 36  50.9       15       F 35-39      
158   371  Fabiola Weerts                F      Miami             FL    US      4:30:40.6 4:30:19.4 10:19 41  52.2       14       F 40-44      
159   120  Trey Zoda                     M      Tallahassee       FL    US      4:30:36.4 4:30:21.6 10:19 26  45.7       9        M 25-29      
160   110  Tony Webb                     M      Deland            FL    US      4:31:16.8 4:30:34.1 10:20 57  54.2       9        M 55-59      
161   73   Mary McLendon                 F      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      4:31:02.8 4:30:45.7 10:20 61  66.2       3        F 60-64      
162   365  Daumantas Venckus             M      Tallahassee       FL    US      4:31:29.4 4:31:22.3 10:21 24  45.5       5        M 18-24      
163   333  Gabriel Sanchez               M      Hastings          FL    US      4:31:57.3 4:31:32.7 10:22 48  49.9       20       M 45-49      
164   332  Aurora Sanchez                F      Hastings          FL    US      4:31:57.0 4:31:34.1 10:22 36  50.6       16       F 35-39      
165   48   Steve Guillemette             M      Deland            FL    US      4:31:52.2 4:31:35.3 10:22 61  56.1       4        M 60-64      
166   7    Jennifer Angell               F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      4:31:49.1 4:31:38.6 10:22 31  50.1       10       F 30-34      
167   247  Nadeen Miskanin               F                                      4:34:26.2 4:33:58.1 10:27 53  58.6       5        F 50-54      
168   288  Eric Nelson                   M      Key West          FL    US      4:35:31.8 4:35:03.0 10:30 44  47.6       19       M 40-44      
169   269  Ryan McChesney                M      Brandon           FL    US      4:35:42.6 4:35:27.9 10:31 28  44.8       10       M 25-29      
170   212  Boris Fayfer                  M      Lauderhill        FL    US      4:36:24.6 4:35:29.0 10:31 54  51.8       12       M 50-54      
171   242  Christina Jung                F      Niceville         FL    US      4:36:15.3 4:35:48.3 10:32 31  49.3       11       F 30-34      
172   42   Scott Garrett                 M      Brighton          MI    US      4:36:02.3 4:35:50.7 10:32 46  48.3       21       M 45-49      
173   252  Brian Laleme                  M      Lisbon            NH    US      4:37:20.0 4:36:56.4 10:34 56  52.5       10       M 55-59      
174   277  Pamela Millman                F      Jacksonville      FL    US      4:37:43.1 4:37:34.3 10:36 30  49.0       12       F 30-34      
175   308  Mayumi Pierce                 F      Jacksonville      FL    US      4:37:59.7 4:37:35.4 10:36 53  57.9       6        F 50-54      
176   255  Matthew Laws                  M      Palm Bay          FL    US      4:37:58.4 4:37:43.9 10:36 24  44.5       6        M 18-24      
177   338  Andrew Scougall               M      Melbourne         FL    US      4:38:32.3 4:38:11.6 10:37 18  44.4       7        M 18-24      
178   285  Steven Myers                  M      Pompano Beach     FL    US      4:39:27.0 4:38:52.1 10:39 55  51.7       11       M 55-59      
179   307  Johnny Phelps                 M      Gainesville       FL    US      4:39:45.6 4:38:54.6 10:39 57  52.6       12       M 55-59      
180   298  Rafael Ortiz                  M      La Paz                  BO      4:40:02.6 4:39:25.8 10:40 41  45.8       20       M 40-44      
181   98   Jacqueline Seawright          F      Cocoa             FL    US      4:40:19.3 4:39:53.5 10:41 47  53.3       11       F 45-49      
182   236  Aaron Hizon                   M      Sheboygan         WI    US      4:40:19.1 4:39:53.5 10:41 31  44.1       15       M 30-34      
183   392  Steven Spencer                M      Oviedo            FL    US      4:40:08.5 4:39:55.3 10:41 50  49.2       13       M 50-54      
184   164  Antonio Barros                M      Curitiba                BR      4:40:55.1 4:40:18.1 10:42 41  45.6       21       M 40-44      
185   366  tyrone vickery                M      Wheelers Hill           AU      4:41:33.7 4:41:27.4 10:45 27  43.9       11       M 25-29      
186   343  Courtney Siegle Neuman        F      Longwood          FL    US      4:42:28.7 4:42:05.4 10:46 29  48.2       3        F 25-29      
187   306  Janet Phelps                  F      Gainesville       FL    US      4:44:32.3 4:43:39.9 10:50 52  55.9       7        F 50-54      
188   275  jim Miller                    M      Orlando           FL    US      4:45:57.4 4:45:31.4 10:54 65  55.5       3        M 65-69      
189   169  Danica Bolton                 F      Winter Springs    FL    US      4:46:54.6 4:46:27.6 10:56 28  47.5       4        F 25-29      
190   178  Myrna Carll                   F      Novi              MI    US      4:47:28.8 4:47:04.4 10:57 60  61.5       4        F 60-64      
191   231  Jerimiah Hartz                M      Riverview         FL    US      4:48:53.0 4:48:20.5 11:00 37  43.3       7        M 35-39      
192   208  Keith Ewen                    M      Davenport         FL    US      4:49:02.7 4:48:34.6 11:01 57  50.8       13       M 55-59      
193   291  Stacy Newman                  F      Sorrento          FL    US      4:49:17.8 4:48:45.0 11:01 44  50.1       15       F 40-44      
194   228  Hannah Hancock                F      Port Orange       FL    US      4:49:10.1 4:48:52.3 11:02 23  47.1       3        F 18-24      
195   8    Christina Ballesteros         F      Orlando           FL    US      4:49:24.5 4:48:55.1 11:02 47  51.6       12       F 45-49      
196   89   Diane Romero-Lopez            F      Deltona           FL    US      4:49:24.6 4:48:55.2 11:02 46  51.0       13       F 45-49      
197   2    Alain Abbate                  M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      4:50:02.9 4:49:06.7 11:02 60  52.2       5        M 60-64      
198   280  Brian Molina                  M      Eustis            FL    US      4:50:22.0 4:49:14.7 11:02 23  42.7       8        M 18-24      
199   156  Michael Alvarez               M      Wichita           KS    US      4:50:13.8 4:49:45.7 11:04 28  42.6       12       M 25-29      
200   1335 Dawn Lisenby                  F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      4:49:47.4 4:49:47.4 11:04 50  53.3       8        F 50-54      
201   1346 Carla Cellini                 F      Flagler Beach     FL    US      4:49:47.5 4:49:47.5 11:04 46  50.9       14       F 45-49      
202   395  alan zinck                    M      Millersburg       OH    US      4:51:42.1 4:51:07.8 11:07 66  55.0       4        M 65-69      
203   198  Emma Doe                      F      Naples            FL    US      4:51:52.0 4:51:21.1 11:07 19  46.8       4        F 18-24      
204   405  Mark Delegal                  M                                      4:52:13.2 4:51:43.5 11:08 50  47.2       14       M 50-54      
205   358  Ryan Tucker                   M      Satellite Beach   FL    US      4:52:28.3 4:52:01.8 11:09 25  42.3       13       M 25-29      
206   337  Sara Scott                    F      Debary            FL    US      4:54:10.5 4:53:46.5 11:13 33  46.4       13       F 30-34      
207   336  Raymond Schlabach             M      Temple            TX    US      4:54:14.1 4:53:47.3 11:13 30  42.0       16       M 30-34      
208   196  Faye-Lynn Deissinger          F      Deltona           FL    US      4:54:10.5 4:53:47.3 11:13 35  46.6       17       F 35-39      
209   287  Steve Neibergall              M      Gilbert           AZ    US      4:54:11.6 4:53:48.2 11:13 57  49.9       14       M 55-59      
210   323  Sylvia Rivera                 F      Weston            FL    US      4:54:23.6 4:53:58.3 11:13 51  53.3       9        F 50-54      
211   24   BRONISLAW CZECH               M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      4:54:53.5 4:54:37.1 11:15 69  56.0       5        M 65-69      
212   165  Wendy Bechtold                F      Debary            FL    US      4:55:11.4 4:54:47.6 11:15 43  48.6       16       F 40-44      
213   86   Chip Rebadow                  M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      4:55:40.3 4:55:08.1 11:16 63  52.6       6        M 60-64      
214   314  Rachel Prozan                 F      Edinboro          PA    US      4:56:20.4 4:55:51.7 11:18 48  51.0       15       F 45-49      
215   183  bob coffey                    M      The Villages      FL    US      4:57:29.8 4:57:08.2 11:20 69  55.5       6        M 65-69      
216   67   Jacqueline Marek              F      Osteen            FL    US      4:59:07.2 4:58:29.7 11:24 63  61.8       5        F 60-64      
217   34   Seth Elsheimer                M      Winter Park       FL    US      5:00:31.3 4:59:59.3 11:27 65  52.8       7        M 65-69      
218   259  Kristen Longworth             F      Boca Raton        FL    US      5:00:14.0 5:00:11.7 11:27 35  45.6       18       F 35-39      
219   207  Linda Emerson                 F      Bishop            CA    US      5:00:57.5 5:00:30.1 11:28 59  58.0       1        F 55-59      
220   318  Rachel Rechsteiner            F      Orlando           FL    US      5:01:11.7 5:00:36.7 11:28 46  49.0       16       F 45-49      
221   105  Joseph Valenti                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      5:01:46.1 5:01:20.9 11:30 52  46.5       15       M 50-54      
222   184  Jennifer Coleman              F      Rome              GA    US      5:02:09.4 5:01:34.4 11:31 55  54.7       2        F 55-59      
223   281  Daniel Moody                  M      Deltona           FL    US      5:02:45.7 5:02:22.2 11:32 38  41.5       8        M 35-39      
224   344  Marlene Silver                F      Glenwood          FL    US      5:02:49.3 5:02:26.1 11:33 34  45.2       14       F 30-34      
225   230  Scott Harris                  M      Brooksville       FL    US      5:03:33.8 5:03:25.0 11:35 45  43.5       22       M 45-49      
226   360  Randy Van Buskirk             M      Longwood          FL    US      5:04:43.7 5:04:01.5 11:36 60  49.6       7        M 60-64      
227   84   Michelle Priebe               F      Gainesville       FL    US      5:05:11.5 5:04:12.7 11:37 42  46.7       17       F 40-44      
228   377  Angelo Witten                 M      Gaithersburg      MD    US      5:05:11.6 5:04:13.0 11:37 42  42.4       22       M 40-44      
229   351  Luiza Spaulding               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      5:05:05.9 5:04:31.3 11:37 37  45.3       19       F 35-39      
230   97   Heather Scott                 F      Groveland         FL    US      5:06:31.4 5:06:00.7 11:41 41  46.1       18       F 40-44      
231   303  Jacob Parks                   M      Vero Beach        FL    US      5:06:51.6 5:06:11.8 11:41 20  40.3       9        M 18-24      
232   276  Hanna Millis                  F      Naples            FL    US      5:07:29.4 5:06:56.0 11:43 22  44.3       5        F 18-24      
233   355  Nancy Stuparich               F      Clermont          FL    US      5:08:29.4 5:07:50.3 11:45 57  55.0       3        F 55-59      
234   187  Brian Cote                    M      Cadillac          MI    US      5:08:30.9 5:08:04.2 11:46 49  44.3       23       M 45-49      
235   357  Patrick Trentman              M      Merritt Island    FL    US      5:08:55.1 5:08:29.5 11:46 26  40.0       14       M 25-29      
236   102  Yolanda Stevens               F      Ocoee             FL    US      5:09:04.1 5:08:31.9 11:47 44  46.9       19       F 40-44      
237   399  Rachel Hickman                F      Winter Park       FL    US      5:09:05.6 5:08:32.9 11:47 43  46.4       20       F 40-44      
238   211  Rob Faw                       M      Safety Harbor     FL    US      5:09:15.5 5:08:38.8 11:47 64  50.8       8        M 60-64      
239   293  JJ Noah                       F      Big Pine Key      FL    US      5:11:07.0 5:10:39.7 11:51 48  48.6       17       F 45-49      
240   181  Angelica Chiru                F      Miami             FL    US      5:13:00.7 5:12:20.3 11:55 50  49.5       10       F 50-54      
241   55   Angela Hetzler                F      Palm Coast        FL    US      5:13:03.1 5:12:27.7 11:56 44  46.3       21       F 40-44      
242   370  Paul Warren                   M      Orlando           FL    US      5:15:37.1 5:15:06.2 12:02 32  39.2       17       M 30-34      
243   364  Vincent Vecchio               M      Saint Cloud       FL    US      5:18:02.4 5:17:24.5 12:07 26  38.9       15       M 25-29      
244   31   Leslie Durias                 F      Mount Dora        FL    US      5:19:26.9 5:19:04.6 12:11 38  43.5       20       F 35-39      
245   350  Sandra Sowards                F      Gainesville       FL    US      5:19:58.2 5:19:05.5 12:11 61  56.2       6        F 60-64      
246   85   Heather Proffitt              F      Hastings          FL    US      5:20:00.9 5:19:22.1 12:11 40  43.9       22       F 40-44      
247   375  Fran windeler                 F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      5:20:01.4 5:19:22.8 12:11 63  57.8       7        F 60-64      
248   260  Stephan Longworth             M      Boca Raton        FL    US      5:19:37.0 5:19:34.7 12:12 35  38.8       9        M 35-39      
249   199  Azita Dotiwala                F      Boca Raton        FL    US      5:19:44.2 5:19:42.7 12:12 50  48.4       11       F 50-54      
250   191  MATHEW DABSON                 M      Janesville        WI    US      5:21:35.1 5:20:47.4 12:15 43  40.5       23       M 40-44      
251   197  Barbara Ann Dobson            F      Lakeland          FL    US      5:21:26.6 5:20:56.9 12:15 40  43.7       23       F 40-44      
252   232  Lilly Hastings                F      Orlando           FL    US      5:22:40.1 5:22:16.5 12:18 35  42.5       21       F 35-39      
253   159  Nicole Averill                F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      5:23:32.1 5:23:17.8 12:20 24  42.1       6        F 18-24      
254   59   Christopher Kelly             M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      5:24:15.1 5:23:31.9 12:21 49  42.2       24       M 45-49      
255   195  Billy Deal                    M      Winter Park       FL    US      5:26:00.9 5:23:52.6 12:22 43  40.1       24       M 40-44      
256   374  Michael Widmer                M      Chandler          AZ    US      5:27:19.0 5:26:24.2 12:27 41  39.2       25       M 40-44      
257   381  Tom Brand                     M      Summit            NJ    US      5:27:46.0 5:27:15.4 12:29 71  51.5       2        M 70-74      
258   389  Laura Riekki                  F      Orlando           FL    US      5:29:01.5 5:28:44.0 12:33 36  41.8       22       F 35-39      
259   60   Tara Kilcullen                F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      5:29:01.5 5:28:44.6 12:33 39  42.4       23       F 35-39      
260   66   Len Lessmiller                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      5:30:06.7 5:29:12.2 12:34 53  43.0       16       M 50-54      
261   29   Gordon Dove                   M      Orange City       FL    US      5:30:07.0 5:29:41.9 12:35 60  45.8       9        M 60-64      
262   28   Elaine Dove                   F      Orange City       FL    US      5:30:07.5 5:29:42.1 12:35 68  60.5       1        F 65-69      
263   5    Cleveland Allen               M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      5:30:25.4 5:29:53.8 12:35 62  46.6       10       M 60-64      
264   3    Viktoriya Abbate              F      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      5:30:50.2 5:29:55.3 12:36 50  46.9       12       F 50-54      
265   300  France Palao                  F      Lefroy            ON    CA      5:30:39.5 5:30:10.3 12:36 50  46.8       13       F 50-54      
266   151  Joberto abando                M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      5:30:39.5 5:30:10.4 12:36 51  42.1       17       M 50-54      
267   265  Martha Mayer                  F      Tampa             FL    US      5:31:12.7 5:30:33.2 12:37 55  49.9       4        F 55-59      
268   192  Christina Davenport           F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      5:33:52.1 5:33:18.8 12:43 50  46.4       14       F 50-54      
269   262  Susan Lucas                   F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      5:34:34.3 5:33:58.5 12:45 50  46.3       15       F 50-54      
270   37   Jeff Ferrell                  M      Deltona           FL    US      5:35:10.4 5:34:10.5 12:45 43  38.9       26       M 40-44      
271   122  Robert Ridgeway               M      Deland            FL    US      5:34:51.1 5:34:16.1 12:46 49  40.9       25       M 45-49      
272   104  Robyn Towner                  F      Port Orange       FL    US      5:37:30.7 5:36:25.7 12:50 57  50.4       5        F 55-59      
273   63   Christina Lang                F      Port Orange       FL    US      5:37:55.5 5:37:16.3 12:52 32  40.4       15       F 30-34      
274   335  Col Schacht                   M      Orlando           FL    US      5:38:46.4 5:38:28.8 12:55 24  36.5       10       M 18-24      
275   311  Marta Poveda                  F      Orlando           FL    US      5:38:46.2 5:38:30.2 12:55 25  40.2       5        F 25-29      
276   161  Kristen Azzam                 F      Deerfield Beach   FL    US      5:39:43.0 5:38:57.3 12:56 38  40.9       24       F 35-39      
277   362  Matt Vaughn                   M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      5:41:13.2 5:40:59.6 13:01 22  36.2       11       M 18-24      
278   386  Fran Libasci                  F      Summitt           NJ    US      5:41:35.0 5:41:06.4 13:01 66  56.7       2        F 65-69      
279   155  Duane Allen                   M      Lake Helen        FL    US      5:42:14.7 5:41:24.9 13:02 62  45.1       11       M 60-64      
280   225  Catherine Gristock            F      Orlando           FL    US      5:42:09.7 5:41:42.6 13:03 29  39.8       6        F 25-29      
281   239  Craig Hutchison               M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      5:44:02.5 5:43:37.7 13:07 60  43.9       12       M 60-64      
282   295  Shanna Olson                  F      Deland            FL    US      5:44:33.4 5:44:27.3 13:09 32  39.5       16       F 30-34      
283   210  Greg Fasking                  M      Birmingham        AL    US      5:47:34.2 5:46:36.1 13:14 48  39.1       26       M 45-49      
284   44   Linda Gecosky                 F      Orlando           FL    US      5:47:23.5 5:47:04.7 13:15 65  54.8       3        F 65-69      
285   209  Everett Fasking               M      Birmingham        AL    US      5:48:51.1 5:47:52.9 13:17 16  36.2       1        M 1-17       
286   317  Patrick Reagan                M      Raleigh           NC    US      5:48:47.9 5:48:12.0 13:17 59  42.9       15       M 55-59      
287   253  Sarah Lamont                  F      Longwood          FL    US      5:50:05.6 5:49:31.8 13:20 39  39.9       25       F 35-39      
288   45   gary gorman                   M      Winter Park       FL    US      5:50:35.9 5:50:26.4 13:23 68  46.6       8        M 65-69      
289   40   David Francis                 M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      5:52:28.5 5:51:47.7 13:26 44  37.2       27       M 40-44      
290   185  Tayler Coller                 F      Ocala             FL    US      5:52:55.0 5:52:04.2 13:26 27  38.6       7        F 25-29      
291   78   Jenna Nikles                  F      Oviedo            FL    US      5:53:16.5 5:52:20.2 13:27 27  38.6       8        F 25-29      
292   263  Regina Malaska                F      Vinton            IA    US      5:57:03.1 5:56:09.3 13:36 37  38.7       26       F 35-39      
293   361  Terri Varnadoe                F      Ocala             FL    US      5:57:02.4 5:56:32.6 13:37 58  48.2       6        F 55-59      
294   107  Marilyn Wagner                F      Kissimmee         FL    US      5:59:24.6 5:58:21.0 13:41 67  54.8       4        F 65-69      
295   179  Harrison Carter               M      Orlando           FL    US      5:59:45.7 5:58:42.8 13:41 59  41.7       16       M 55-59      
296   95   Marianela Sanchez             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      5:59:41.3 5:59:04.1 13:42 49  42.5       18       F 45-49      
297   94   Hector Sanchez                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      5:59:41.8 5:59:04.1 13:42 61  42.4       13       M 60-64      
298   322  Bettie Walles                 F                                      6:00:36.7 5:59:56.7 13:44 73  60.3       1        F 70-74      
299   215  Maria Frosth                  F      Hollywood         FL    US      6:01:48.5 6:00:48.0 13:46 57  47.0       7        F 55-59      
300   279  Abedulnaasseer Mohammedelamen M      Bradenton         FL    US      6:06:30.8 6:05:35.1 13:57 44  35.8       28       M 40-44      
301   20   Anonymous Participant         F      Deland            FL    US      6:07:42.7 6:07:09.4 14:01 55  44.9       8        F 55-59      
302   99   Don Sgobbo                    M      Palm Bay          FL    US      6:09:07.6 6:08:49.0 14:05 66  43.4       9        M 65-69      
303   385  David Howe                    M      Palm Coast        FL    US      6:09:42.8 6:08:54.0 14:05 69  44.7       10       M 65-69      
304   227  Mike Hamilton                 M      Melbourne         FL    US      6:15:08.0 6:14:44.2 14:18 63  41.4       14       M 60-64      
305   190  JANET DABSON                  F      Janesville        WI    US      6:16:01.1 6:15:13.7 14:19 48  40.2       19       F 45-49      
306   283  Maria Morales de Lewis        F      Gainesville       FL    US      6:19:27.8 6:18:55.6 14:28 36  36.3       27       F 35-39      
307   162  Beth Bahr                     F      Palm Bay          FL    US      6:20:42.2 6:19:48.1 14:30 27  35.8       9        F 25-29      
308   296  Tony Orihuela                 M      Orlando           FL    US      6:22:56.6 6:22:17.5 14:35 39  33.0       10       M 35-39      
309   83   Melodee Pitts                 F      Palm Coast        FL    US      6:22:48.0 6:22:19.4 14:36 41  36.9       24       F 40-44      
310   168  Andrea Bishop                 F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      6:24:39.2 6:24:10.2 14:40 38  36.1       28       F 35-39      
311   124  Brenda Griffiths              F      Apopka            FL    US      6:26:30.9 6:25:40.6 14:43 51  40.6       16       F 50-54      
312   9    Hubert Barrantes              M      Groveland         FL    US      6:29:25.5 6:27:53.0 14:48 53  36.5       18       M 50-54      
313   163  WILLIAMS BARRANTES            M      Groveland         FL    US      6:29:28.0 6:27:55.6 14:48 28  31.8       16       M 25-29      
314   115  Tina Wingard                  F      Ormond Beach      FL    US      6:30:01.2 6:29:32.6 14:52 38  35.6       29       F 35-39      
315   52   Vera Harris                   F      Kissimmee         FL    US      6:33:33.7 6:32:35.3 14:59 72  54.3       2        F 70-74      
316   79   Jim O'Donnell                 M      Sarasota          FL    US      6:39:35.1 6:39:04.2 15:14 63  38.9       15       M 60-64      
317   75   Robert Melhorn                M      Oviedo            FL    US      6:40:35.5 6:40:16.8 15:17 62  38.4       16       M 60-64      
318   346  Robert Skinner                M      debary            FL    US      6:52:08.5 6:51:26.7 15:42 48  32.9       27       M 45-49      
319   301  Danielle Pandeline            F      Debary            FL    US      6:52:08.3 6:51:26.8 15:42 37  33.5       30       F 35-39      
320   383  Jessica Cespedes              F      Deland            FL    US      6:54:56.6 6:54:23.8 15:49 41  34.1       25       F 40-44      
321   68   Jeff Massey                   M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      6:57:41.2 6:57:36.2 15:56 57  35.1       17       M 55-59      
322   313  Naseem Prostak                F      Easton            PA    US      7:02:33.5 7:01:28.2 16:05 44  34.3       26       F 40-44      
323   56   HARRY HOFFMAN JR              M      Stuart            FL    US      7:02:30.7 7:02:08.6 16:07 77  43.7       2        M 75-99      
324   113  Giles Williams                M      Oviedo            FL    US      7:02:31.5 7:02:10.4 16:07 73  41.0       3        M 70-74      
325   387  Bonnie Lagos                  F      Deland            FL    US      7:07:32.9 7:06:59.5 16:18 44  33.9       27       F 40-44      
326   340  Irma Shea                     M      Deltona           FL    US      7:14:48.1 7:14:13.8 16:34 48  31.2       28       M 45-49      
327   373  Stephanie Wheeler             F      Deltona           FL    US      7:14:57.6 7:14:22.5 16:35 50  35.6       17       F 50-54      
328   6    Tina Althoff                  F      Deltona           FL    US      7:15:18.7 7:14:58.0 16:36 46  33.9       20       F 45-49      
329   13   Emily Bradford                F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      7:18:58.7 7:17:57.6 16:43 38  31.7       31       F 35-39      
330   331  carlos salinas                M      Jupiter           FL    US      7:19:01.6 7:17:59.9 16:43 45  30.2       29       M 45-49      
331   345  Armand Sjak-Shie              M      Willemstad              CW      7:20:50.2 7:20:27.9 16:49 34  28.1       18       M 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Matt Russell 1   34  1       M      Fruitland Park FL US 2:55:16.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     STEPHANIE REINHOLD 319 32  14      F      Miami FL US 3:23:50.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joel Rich 320 48  3       M      Gainesville FL US 3:01:34.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Amanda McMeniman 271 40  29      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 3:33:56.4 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Everett Fasking 209 16  285     M      Birmingham AL US 5:47:52.9 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mike Axler     160 22  46      M      Winter Garden FL US 3:43:54.2 
2     Andrew Weiker  404 20  48      M                          3:45:07.1 
3     Antonio Arocho 158 20  100     M      Orlando FL US       4:08:56.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve Lauzon 254 27  16      M      Charleston SC US 3:24:26.0 
2     Aaron Rocha  325 26  18      M      Greenville SC US 3:24:31.2 
3     Rob Keefe    245 25  43      M      Niceville FL US  3:42:12.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Casey Smith  347 33  2       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 2:59:38.5 
2     Jeremy Ruaya 329 32  4       M      Winter Springs FL US   3:03:38.5 
3     Mark Ruhsam  330 32  5       M      Orlando FL US          3:08:09.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     tim curtis      23  35  6       M      Miami FL US         3:08:50.7 
2     John Hunter     238 36  24      M      Winter Garden FL US 3:27:44.3 
3     Harold Brandner 15  35  49      M      Ormond Beach FL US  3:45:38.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     David Cuevas    188 44  27      M      Miami FL US           3:28:50.5 
2     Jeremy Phillips 401 42  30      M      Saint Augustine FL US 3:34:43.8 
3     Michael Albin   4   40  40      M      Rapid City SD US      3:39:42.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matthew Ward    369 45  8       M      Montgomery AL US 3:17:20.3 
2     Steven Stouffer 353 45  9       M      Melbourne FL US  3:17:59.6 
3     Jim Browning    174 45  15      M      Rosemount MN US  3:23:53.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     christopher Hicks 233 50  13      M      Fairhope AL US 3:23:01.3 
2     Mark Cheek        18  50  19      M      Orlando FL US  3:24:31.4 
3     Tom Sokolewicz    349 50  21      M      Valrico FL US  3:25:20.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Bill Dobbie       26  58  10      M      Saint Augustine FL US 3:18:43.4 
2     Randall Hitchcock 235 57  11      M      Sanford FL US         3:19:11.3 
3     Ron Aze           123 58  35      M      Belleair Bluffs FL US 3:36:57.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Larry Wilson Wilson 394 61  63      M      Poughkeepsie NY US 3:52:51.1 
2     Larry Emerson       206 63  70      M      Bishop CA US       3:57:31.6 
3     Mike Sweeney        356 61  95      M      Celebration FL US  4:06:01.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jean-Paul DRUAIS 200 66  71      M      PARIS  FR     3:57:42.4 
2     Gaylon Peters    305 65  80      M      Osprey FL US  3:58:59.5 
3     jim Miller       275 65  188     M      Orlando FL US 4:45:31.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ron Welborn    372 70  117     M      Ormond Beach FL US 4:15:23.7 
2     Tom Brand      381 71  257     M      Summit NJ US       5:27:15.4 
3     Giles Williams 113 73  324     M      Oviedo FL US       7:02:10.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Greg Prugh       315 75  154     M      Jackson Hole WY US 4:29:25.0 
2     HARRY HOFFMAN JR 56  77  323     M      Stuart FL US       7:02:08.6 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Keria Galan 216 140 91      F      Deland FL US 4:03:35 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Joanie Gavin   217 24  82      F      Windermere FL US       3:59:20.5 
2     Erin Smith     348 19  140     F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 4:23:52.3 
3     Hannah Hancock 228 23  194     F      Port Orange FL US      4:48:52.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lori Harris            229 27  86      F      Orlando FL US     4:00:03.9 
2     Samantha Higbee        234 28  141     F      Port Orange FL US 4:23:54.4 
3     Courtney Siegle Neuman 343 29  186     F      Longwood FL US    4:42:05.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Monica Johnson 241 34  23      F      Oviedo FL US   3:26:18.7 
2     Kristin Howard 382 34  31      F      Lakeland FL US 3:35:33.7 
3     Laura Eckman   203 31  90      F      Oviedo FL US   4:02:56.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Corey Brock   173 38  20      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 3:25:06.4 
2     Malvina Krol  251 37  22      F      Barrington IL US       3:26:09.6 
3     Verity Mathis 264 39  54      F      Gainesville FL US      3:48:50.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Caroline Viebrantz 367 43  37      F      Johns Creek GA US 3:39:11.1 
2     Tracie Briggs      172 44  44      F      Barranquilla  CO  3:43:15.5 
3     Theresa Majeed     396 43  52      F      Pensacola FL US   3:47:06.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Britta Fortson 39  45  33      F      Jacksonville FL US      3:36:38.6 
2     Rashida Hakeem 50  45  53      F      Ormond-by-the-Sea FL US 3:47:59.0 
3     Joan Bauman    11  45  57      F      Palm City FL US         3:49:41.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tracy Schwarz 390 50  39      F      Lakewood Ranch FL US 3:39:26.5 
2     Sherry  Shay  391 53  94      F      Pocatello ID US      4:05:35.8 
3     Justine Rourk 90  50  138     F      Gotha FL US          4:21:44.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Linda Emerson    207 59  219     F      Bishop CA US   5:00:30.1 
2     Jennifer Coleman 184 55  222     F      Rome GA US     5:01:34.4 
3     Nancy Stuparich  355 57  233     F      Clermont FL US 5:07:50.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Vicki Bentley-Condit 166 60  73      F      Grinnell IA US         3:58:11.2 
2     KAREN MILES          274 64  111     F      Fort Myers FL US       4:13:48.7 
3     Mary McLendon        73  61  161     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 4:30:45.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elaine Dove   28  68  262     F      Orange City FL US 5:29:42.1 
2     Fran Libasci  386 66  278     F      Summitt NJ US     5:41:06.4 
3     Linda Gecosky 44  65  284     F      Orlando FL US     5:47:04.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bettie Walles 322 73  298     F                      5:59:56.7 
2     Vera Harris   52  72  315     F      Kissimmee FL US 6:32:35.3 

Embed Code