Results For
Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Half Marathon Ruck Division
Tomoka Half Marathon Ruck Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Marathon
Tomoka "Takes a Field Trip" Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka "Takes a Field Trip" Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka "Takes a Field Trip" 5K
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Half Marathon Ruck Division
Tomoka "Takes a Field Trip" Half Marathon Ruck Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Virtual Marathon
Virtual Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual Half Marathon
Virtual 5K
Virtual 5K
Half Marathon Ruck Division
Tomoka Half Marathon Ruck Division
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon
Tomoka Marathon
Half Marathon
Tomoka Half Marathon
5K
Tomoka 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Marathon Age Group Results Half Marathon Age Group Results 5K Age Group Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City                    State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =============================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     727  Miguel Silva                    M      Miami                   FL    US      1:17:37.8 1:17:37.8 5:56  33  74.8       1        M Overall    
2     524  Thiago Carone                   M      Fort Lauderdale         FL    US      1:20:22.7 1:20:21.1 6:08  33  72.3       1        M 30-34      
3     1275 Steve West                      M      BRYCEVILLE              FL    US      1:23:01.8 1:23:01.8 6:20  45  75.1       1        M Masters    
4     1176 Juan Rauseo                     M      Miami                   FL    US      1:26:49.4 1:26:48.2 6:38  34  67.0       2        M 30-34      
5     1035 Jonathan Howse                  M      West Melbourne          FL    US      1:27:07.1 1:27:05.6 6:39  46  72.1       1        M 45-49      
6     1071 Ovid Lizcano                    M      Miami                   FL    US      1:27:20.8 1:27:17.0 6:40  38  67.7       1        M 35-39      
7     983  Regnier Garcia                  M      Miami                   FL    US      1:27:22.2 1:27:19.8 6:40  48  73.2       2        M 45-49      
8     1055 Igor Kornienko                  M      Tampa                   FL    US      1:28:46.1 1:28:43.6 6:46  43  69.1       1        M 40-44      
9     1328 Aldrin Gonzalez                 M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:29:01.0 1:28:57.0 6:47  47  71.2       3        M 45-49      
10    719  Baden Schrab                    M      Brooklyn                WI    US      1:29:42.6 1:29:41.6 6:51  17  65.2       1        M 1-17       
11    721  Heather Schulz                  F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:29:54.5 1:29:54.5 6:52  47  78.5       1        F Overall    
12    898  Shannon Brink                   M      North Palm Beach        FL    US      1:30:16.3 1:30:10.1 6:53  46  69.7       4        M 45-49      
13    593  Erik Hansen                     M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      1:30:32.7 1:30:30.6 6:55  34  64.3       3        M 30-34      
14    1113 Guadalupe Merlos                F      Miami                   FL    US      1:32:01.2 1:32:01.2 7:01  40  72.4       1        F Masters    
15    1263 Tavi Wallace                    F      Louisville              KY    US      1:32:08.8 1:32:06.4 7:02  28  70.0       1        F 25-29      
16    553  Justin Eckman                   M      Fernandina Beach        FL    US      1:32:28.4 1:32:23.4 7:03  40  64.8       2        M 40-44      
17    666  Jeison Ochoa                    M      Miami                   FL    US      1:32:40.4 1:32:35.2 7:04  37  63.5       2        M 35-39      
18    645  Seth Mayo                       M      Edgewater               FL    US      1:33:40.7 1:33:34.9 7:09  35  62.3       3        M 35-39      
19    1966 Matt Roesch                     M      St Augustine            FL    US      1:33:46.1 1:33:44.5 7:09  57  73.9       1        M 55-59      
20    1052 Eugene Kinnaird                 M      Miami                   FL    US      1:33:58.1 1:33:54.6 7:10  48  68.1       5        M 45-49      
21    873  Desiree Barger                  F      Palmetto Bay            FL    US      1:34:30.7 1:34:29.0 7:13  47  74.7       1        F 45-49      
22    682  Huston Plato III                M      Casselberry             FL    US      1:34:39.6 1:34:34.6 7:13  53  70.6       1        M 50-54      
23    1121 Tom Monaco                      M      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:36:05.3 1:36:00.0 7:20  28  60.4       1        M 25-29      
24    1021 Zoltan Hepp                     M      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:36:04.8 1:36:00.7 7:20  23  60.4       1        M 18-24      
25    786  Gregory Wostrel                 M      Titusville              FL    US      1:36:36.5 1:36:32.7 7:22  60  73.8       1        M 60-64      
26    1186 Austin Rodgers                  M      Winter Park             FL    US      1:37:05.6 1:36:49.3 7:23  25  59.9       2        M 25-29      
27    887  Elio Blanco                     M      Doral                   FL    US      1:36:58.2 1:36:51.6 7:24  40  61.8       3        M 40-44      
28    1106 Bill McNulty                    M      Tallahassee             FL    US      1:36:57.7 1:36:53.0 7:24  63  75.7       2        M 60-64      
29    910  Nagel Camacho                   M      Doral                   FL    US      1:37:06.5 1:36:59.0 7:24  42  62.7       4        M 40-44      
30    560  Matthew Fitch                   M      LONGWOOD                FL    US      2:13:55.9 1:37:31.9 7:27  50  66.7       2        M 50-54      
31    574  Enrique Gonzalez                M      Doral                   FL    US      1:37:40.9 1:37:33.8 7:27  33  59.5       4        M 30-34      
32    1309 Tyler Beatrice                  M                                    US      1:37:43.0 1:37:34.6 7:27  21  59.5       2        M 18-24      
33    659  Douglas Nicaragua               M      Miami                   FL    US      1:37:52.2 1:37:49.2 7:28  46  64.2       6        M 45-49      
34    963  Brandon Eleuterio               M      Monument                CO    US      1:38:14.0 1:38:06.6 7:29  42  62.0       5        M 40-44      
35    1056 Daniel Kowal                    M      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:38:33.0 1:38:15.5 7:30  44  62.9       6        M 40-44      
36    680  Brad Pinker                     M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      1:38:20.6 1:38:17.5 7:30  36  59.6       4        M 35-39      
37    632  Mallie Lesniewski               F      Miami                   FL    US      1:38:37.8 1:38:34.0 7:31  31  65.5       1        F 30-34      
38    1149 Tom Paul                        M      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:39:20.5 1:39:11.2 7:34  51  66.1       3        M 50-54      
39    1565 Jim Musante                     M      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      1:39:19.0 1:39:11.5 7:34  64  74.7       3        M 60-64      
40    765  Erica Weitz                     F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:39:33.8 1:39:29.2 7:36  33  65.1       2        F 30-34      
41    770  Rebecca Whitman                 F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:39:44.3 1:39:39.4 7:36  41  67.3       1        F 40-44      
42    1151 Anthony Pena                    M      MIAMI                   FL    US      1:40:52.5 1:40:48.4 7:42  48  63.4       7        M 45-49      
43    628  Julien Labonte                  M      Rimouski                QC    CA      1:40:56.7 1:40:52.1 7:42  57  68.7       2        M 55-59      
44    691  Pablo Quinones Chirino          M      Miami-Dade              FL    US      1:40:58.7 1:40:54.8 7:42  58  69.3       3        M 55-59      
45    583  Juank Guerrero                  M      Doral                   FL    US      1:41:05.3 1:40:58.0 7:42  29  57.5       3        M 25-29      
46    1236 Andrew Thompson                 M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      1:42:31.9 1:42:27.1 7:49  24  56.6       3        M 18-24      
47    1244 Hunter Tolbert                  M      Port Orange             FL    US      1:42:47.5 1:42:33.1 7:50  45  60.8       8        M 45-49      
48    600  Craig Herzog                    M      Saint Augustine         FL    US      1:42:50.4 1:42:47.7 7:51  47  61.6       9        M 45-49      
49    1025 Monica Hickey                   F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      1:43:04.6 1:42:58.6 7:52  41  65.1       2        F 40-44      
50    1128 Alfredo Navarro                 M      Miami                   FL    US      1:43:22.7 1:43:18.4 7:53  44  59.8       7        M 40-44      
51    591  Bret Halliday                   M      Cocoa                   FL    US      1:43:34.3 1:43:31.2 7:54  60  68.8       4        M 60-64      
52    671  Masha Pechenik                  F      Ocala                   FL    US      1:43:52.2 1:43:36.5 7:55  42  65.2       3        F 40-44      
53    1330 Petar Grigorov                  M                                    US      1:43:52.6 1:43:39.2 7:55  25  56.0       4        M 25-29      
54    1175 Alejandro Rangel                M      Miami                   FL    US      1:44:15.8 1:44:07.0 7:57  25  55.7       5        M 25-29      
55    1352 John Smith                      M      Deltona                 FL    US      1:44:22.2 1:44:11.9 7:57  33  55.7       5        M 30-34      
56    1133 Anonymous Participant           M                                    US      1:44:29.8 1:44:19.6 7:58  36  56.1       5        M 35-39      
57    698  ROBERT RIPPCONDI                M      VINEYARD HAVEN          MA    US      1:44:37.8 1:44:25.0 7:58  64  70.9       5        M 60-64      
58    631  Michael Lee                     M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:44:43.8 1:44:29.8 7:59  62  69.5       6        M 60-64      
59    515  Chauncey Bratt                  M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:44:40.3 1:44:34.1 7:59  38  56.5       6        M 35-39      
60    852  Heather Akram                   F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:44:56.0 1:44:41.3 7:59  31  61.7       3        F 30-34      
61    923  Danessa Coleman                 F      Palm Coast              FL    US      1:45:15.2 1:45:00.5 8:01  23  61.4       1        F 18-24      
62    1971 Leslie Woods                    F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:46:08.0 1:45:34.3 8:04  38  62.5       1        F 35-39      
63    1165 Christian Poveda                M      Robbinsville            NJ    US      1:46:01.3 1:45:59.2 8:05  33  54.8       6        M 30-34      
64    988  Rasul Gazizulin                 M      Gainesville             FL    US      1:46:35.5 1:46:17.4 8:07  35  54.9       7        M 35-39      
65    761  Laura Walker                    F      Rockledge               FL    US      1:46:34.3 1:46:21.8 8:07  39  62.3       2        F 35-39      
66    1224 Tony Stokes                     M      Titusville              FL    US      1:46:34.3 1:46:23.1 8:07  59  66.3       4        M 55-59      
67    1146 Daniel Ott                      M      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:46:41.6 1:46:28.2 8:08  49  60.5       10       M 45-49      
68    1019 Sally Hendricks                 F      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:46:50.5 1:46:38.8 8:08  56  73.7       1        F 55-59      
69    1083 Meredith Maguire                F      ponte vedra beach       FL    US      1:46:50.9 1:46:39.5 8:09  42  63.3       4        F 40-44      
70    1053 Janeen Kirch                    F      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:46:50.3 1:46:39.6 8:09  39  62.1       3        F 35-39      
71    1255 Edwing Jose Verhelst Rodriguez  M      Miami                   FL    US      1:46:56.5 1:46:48.0 8:09  36  54.8       8        M 35-39      
72    563  Simon Fortelny                  M      Winter Garden           FL    US      1:47:39.5 1:47:18.3 8:11  44  57.6       8        M 40-44      
73    934  Joseph Cuffy                    M      Homestead               FL    US      1:48:07.7 1:47:27.3 8:12  62  67.6       7        M 60-64      
74    1214 Jonathan Smith                  M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      1:47:53.2 1:47:43.8 8:13  46  58.3       11       M 45-49      
75    1346 Conner O'Sullivan               M                                    US      1:48:08.2 1:47:50.4 8:14  18  53.8       4        M 18-24      
76    747  Charles Talley                  M      Apollo Beach            FL    US      1:48:33.6 1:48:27.8 8:17  64  68.3       8        M 60-64      
77    1322 Ammar Fadlalla                  M                                    US      1:49:58.0 1:48:29.7 8:17  22  53.5       5        M 18-24      
78    1108 Delia Melancon                  F      Miami                   FL    US      1:49:01.6 1:48:48.5 8:18  48  65.6       2        F 45-49      
79    1490 Mark Newman                     M      Longwood                FL    US      1:49:13.2 1:48:58.0 8:19  50  59.7       4        M 50-54      
80    1009 Jeremiah Harazin                M      Palm Coast              FL    US      1:49:10.2 1:49:07.8 8:20  38  54.1       9        M 35-39      
81    1195 Vanessa Sánchez                F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:49:56.8 1:49:46.6 8:23  43  62.0       5        F 40-44      
82    913  Josuee Calet Castellanos Jaimes M      Orlandon                FL    US      1:49:54.4 1:49:48.9 8:23  37  53.5       10       M 35-39      
83    1296 Kristin Woyak                   F      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:50:08.6 1:49:57.4 8:24  33  58.9       4        F 30-34      
84    708  Kevin Rybicki                   M      De Leon Springs         FL    US      1:51:04.4 1:50:02.0 8:24  37  53.4       11       M 35-39      
85    1953 Mack Crews                      M      Tallahassee             FL    US      1:50:26.8 1:50:16.0 8:25  58  63.4       5        M 55-59      
86    1026 Brian Hicks                     M      Melbourne               FL    US      1:50:49.6 1:50:36.4 8:27  38  53.4       12       M 35-39      
87    1284 Larry Wilcox                    M      Melbourne               FL    US      1:50:49.8 1:50:36.7 8:27  56  62.0       6        M 55-59      
88    938  Michele Dahlen                  F      West Des Moines         IA    US      1:51:06.6 1:50:49.7 8:28  47  63.7       3        F 45-49      
89    734  Cary Smith                      M      Ormond beach            FL    US      1:51:16.9 1:50:56.5 8:28  52  59.7       5        M 50-54      
90    1173 Fredy Ramirez                   M      Floridablanca-Santander       CO      1:51:01.2 1:51:01.2 8:28  50  58.6       6        M 50-54      
91    1353 Graham Taylor                   M      Port Orange             FL    US      1:51:11.6 1:51:01.6 8:29  47  57.1       12       M 45-49      
92    1028 Tiffany Hill                    F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      1:51:16.1 1:51:07.2 8:29  29  58.1       2        F 25-29      
93    1095 DANIEL MARTINEZ                 M      MIAMI                   FL    US      1:51:52.1 1:51:11.6 8:29  55  61.1       7        M 55-59      
94    856  Maria Anderson                  F      Tampa                   FL    US      1:51:34.5 1:51:20.7 8:30  67  82.0       1        F 65-69      
95    1219 Ethan Sproull                   M      Palm Coast              FL    US      1:51:46.8 1:51:37.3 8:31  17  52.4       2        M 1-17       
96    554  Charles Ely                     M      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:52:05.4 1:51:49.2 8:32  61  64.3       9        M 60-64      
97    766  James Wells                     M      Kissimmee               FL    US      1:52:02.4 1:51:54.7 8:33  58  62.5       8        M 55-59      
98    943  John Dambrauskas                M      Sanford                 FL    US      1:52:18.7 1:52:13.5 8:34  46  56.0       13       M 45-49      
99    736  Kimberly Brooke Smith           F      West Melbourne          FL    US      1:53:00.6 1:52:45.3 8:36  35  57.8       4        F 35-39      
100   962  Liana East                      F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:53:04.4 1:52:47.2 8:37  33  57.4       5        F 30-34      
101   1243 Anna Tolbert                    F      Port Orange             FL    US      1:53:12.5 1:52:59.9 8:38  19  58.1       2        F 18-24      
102   501  Mike Adams                      M      Ft Lauderdale           FL    US      1:53:14.6 1:53:07.3 8:38  64  65.5       10       M 60-64      
103   1952 Katie Cremata                   F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      1:53:36.2 1:53:08.8 8:38  30  57.0       6        F 30-34      
104   929  Lindsey Courson                 F      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:53:22.0 1:53:09.7 8:38  39  58.6       5        F 35-39      
105   793  Valentina Artemeva              F      Davie                   FL    US      1:53:30.8 1:53:14.0 8:39  35  57.5       6        F 35-39      
106   1239 David Thornberry                M      Palm Bay                FL    US      1:53:43.9 1:53:26.6 8:40  61  63.4       11       M 60-64      
107   609  Rebecca Hyman                   F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:53:43.0 1:53:27.5 8:40  43  60.0       6        F 40-44      
108   1169 Kerri Prue                      F      Grand Blanc             MI    US      1:54:06.7 1:53:51.8 8:42  52  65.7       1        F 50-54      
109   1070 Anna Liberatore                 F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      1:54:05.2 1:53:56.2 8:42  39  58.2       7        F 35-39      
110   1951 Robert Champion                 M      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:55:12.2 1:53:58.3 8:42  27  50.9       6        M 25-29      
111   539  Lisa Cottrell                   F      Palm Coast              FL    US      1:54:25.4 1:54:07.4 8:43  59  71.6       2        F 55-59      
112   601  Tim Hicks                       M      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:54:21.0 1:54:10.4 8:43  50  57.0       7        M 50-54      
113   1343 Anastasios Lyrintzis            M                                    US      1:54:33.2 1:54:18.2 8:44  63  64.2       12       M 60-64      
114   994  Joel Gil Rodriguez              M      Miami                   FL    US      1:56:18.0 1:54:29.1 8:44  52  57.8       8        M 50-54      
115   528  Srijib Chatterjee               M      Sanford                 FL    US      1:54:40.7 1:54:30.1 8:44  42  53.1       9        M 40-44      
116   970  Marie Felix                     F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:55:19.7 1:54:50.8 8:46  58  70.2       3        F 55-59      
117   1048 Chloe Keidaish                  F      Miami                   FL    US      1:55:30.4 1:55:23.6 8:49  52  64.8       2        F 50-54      
118   1304 Sonny J Zambrano                M      Hialeah                 FL    US      1:55:35.4 1:55:25.6 8:49  39  51.5       13       M 35-39      
119   920  Adelyn Claborn                  F      Windermere              FL    US      1:56:02.4 1:55:35.0 8:49  22  55.8       3        F 18-24      
120   602  Brad Hidalgo                    M      Orlando                 FL    US      1:55:48.1 1:55:41.4 8:50  52  57.2       9        M 50-54      
121   767  Celia Westbrook                 F      Ocoee                   FL    US      1:56:46.0 1:55:45.5 8:50  43  58.8       7        F 40-44      
122   1196 Joseph Sanders                  M      Saint Augustine         FL    US      1:56:10.1 1:55:45.8 8:50  34  50.3       7        M 30-34      
123   1962 Carrie Newbern                  F      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:56:03.4 1:55:51.6 8:51  36  56.4       8        F 35-39      
124   752  Richard Racioppa                M      Clinton                 NY    US      1:56:38.0 1:55:53.8 8:51  51  56.6       10       M 50-54      
125   629  David Larson                    M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      1:56:25.4 1:55:54.5 8:51  57  59.7       9        M 55-59      
126   772  Alan Wilfong                    M      Mount Dora              FL    US      1:56:43.6 1:56:07.0 8:52  59  60.8       10       M 55-59      
127   1013 Ray Harvey                      M      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:56:30.4 1:56:10.7 8:52  53  57.5       11       M 50-54      
128   1027 Jason Hill                      M      Boca Raton              FL    US      1:57:23.7 1:56:40.8 8:54  44  53.0       10       M 40-44      
129   1098 Todd McConville                 M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      1:57:31.9 1:57:02.4 8:56  50  55.6       12       M 50-54      
130   851  Sandra Aguilarte                F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:57:22.1 1:57:05.6 8:56  49  61.6       4        F 45-49      
131   1253 Diane Vazquez                   F      Orlando                 FL    US      1:57:35.1 1:57:14.6 8:57  37  56.0       9        F 35-39      
132   1041 Brendan Johnson                 M      Rockledge               FL    US      1:58:06.0 1:57:39.1 8:59  41  51.2       11       M 40-44      
133   897  Andrew Brickweg                 M      Windermere              FL    US      1:58:30.0 1:58:03.4 9:01  22  49.1       6        M 18-24      
134   1234 Ben Thomas                      M      Lake Mary               FL    US      1:58:52.0 1:58:14.1 9:02  39  50.3       14       M 35-39      
135   966  Gideon Ewerdt                   M      Melbourne               FL    US      1:58:56.8 1:58:33.2 9:03  15  50.7       3        M 1-17       
136   1034 Alan Holt                       M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      1:59:25.9 1:58:46.8 9:04  50  54.8       13       M 50-54      
137   1314 Harley Carter                   M                                    US      1:59:36.0 1:58:54.7 9:05  25  48.8       7        M 25-29      
138   901  Maggie Brown                    F      Charlotte               NC    US      1:59:20.1 1:58:54.9 9:05  50  61.4       3        F 50-54      
139   924  Reis Colgan                     M      Dunnellon               FL    US      1:59:36.1 1:59:14.0 9:06  32  48.7       8        M 30-34      
140   1246 Juan Torrejon                   M      Miami                   FL    US      2:00:26.7 1:59:16.8 9:06  48  53.6       14       M 45-49      
141   738  Roger Smith                     M      OVIEDO                  FL    US      1:59:42.3 1:59:17.4 9:06  61  60.3       13       M 60-64      
142   590  Theodore Hainline               M      Jacksonville            FL    US      1:59:40.6 1:59:18.3 9:06  63  61.5       14       M 60-64      
143   760  Rose Vonbretzel                 F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      1:59:57.5 1:59:19.9 9:07  47  59.1       5        F 45-49      
144   1126 William Mosquera                M      Miami                   FL    US      1:59:29.5 1:59:27.6 9:07  43  51.3       12       M 40-44      
145   1005 Vanessa Guerra                  F      Port Orange             FL    US      1:59:59.2 1:59:33.0 9:08  40  55.8       8        F 40-44      
146   1225 Taylor Stolp                    M      West Melbourne          FL    US      2:00:00.3 1:59:36.5 9:08  14  51.2       4        M 1-17       
147   954  Mackenzie Dickson               M      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      2:00:02.9 1:59:36.9 9:08  31  48.5       9        M 30-34      
148   771  Alison Wiedmann                 F      Deltona                 FL    US      2:00:06.1 1:59:43.7 9:08  42  56.4       9        F 40-44      
149   777  Karl Williams                   M      Orlando                 FL    US      2:00:15.2 1:59:48.7 9:09  62  60.6       15       M 60-64      
150   984  John Gaset                      M      Tampa                   FL    US      2:00:15.0 1:59:58.8 9:10  36  48.8       15       M 35-39      
151   1957 Mercedes Iglesias               F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:00:41.1 2:00:12.6 9:11  53  63.0       4        F 50-54      
152   520  Sonia Cabral Carreiro           F      Palm Coast              FL    US      2:00:34.7 2:00:16.7 9:11  43  56.6       10       F 40-44      
153   1947 Ilse Berube                     F      Melbourne               FL    US      2:01:33.2 2:00:52.6 9:14  57  65.8       4        F 55-59      
154   1356 E.J. Walicki                    M                                    US      2:01:12.3 2:00:54.5 9:14  37  48.6       16       M 35-39      
155   1282 Douglas Wieckhorst              M      Winter Springs          FL    US      2:01:41.6 2:01:02.9 9:14  55  56.2       11       M 55-59      
156   1178 Joy Reiher                      F      Saint Johns             FL    US      2:03:04.8 2:01:06.4 9:15  43  56.2       11       F 40-44      
157   537  Hodalys Cordero                 F      Hialeah                 FL    US      2:01:11.7 2:01:09.1 9:15  40  55.0       12       F 40-44      
158   969  Kathy Fast                      F      Mountain lake           MN    US      2:01:43.4 2:01:10.0 9:15  53  62.5       5        F 50-54      
159   667  Shirley Olson                   F      De Leon Springs         FL    US      2:02:24.9 2:01:27.0 9:16  51  60.8       6        F 50-54      
160   517  Stephanie Brown                 F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:02:24.8 2:01:36.5 9:17  39  54.5       10       F 35-39      
161   1260 Mike Vitello                    M      Bunnell                 FL    US      2:02:24.0 2:01:41.4 9:17  35  47.9       17       M 35-39      
162   1264 Frank Walters                   M      Melbourne               FL    US      2:01:56.5 2:01:42.0 9:17  55  55.9       12       M 55-59      
163   567  Gabriela Garcia                 F      Doral                   FL    US      2:02:01.6 2:01:51.3 9:18  44  56.3       13       F 40-44      
164   1007 Hannah Gump                     F      Knoxville               TN    US      2:02:17.1 2:01:54.2 9:18  43  55.8       14       F 40-44      
165   592  Tony Hanneken                   M      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:02:13.7 2:01:58.6 9:19  51  53.8       14       M 50-54      
166   1148 Annemarie Palkovic              F      Longwood                FL    US      2:02:15.4 2:02:02.9 9:19  25  52.9       3        F 25-29      
167   638  Daniel MacNeil                  M      Palm Coast              FL    US      2:02:25.4 2:02:09.3 9:19  40  49.0       13       M 40-44      
168   1162 Lisa Pinckney                   F      MiAmi                   FL    US      2:02:56.7 2:02:14.1 9:20  54  62.7       7        F 50-54      
169   556  Thomas Esmont                   M      Orlando                 FL    US      2:02:51.7 2:02:20.8 9:20  55  55.6       13       M 55-59      
170   1355 Carly Turner                    F                                    US      2:02:48.8 2:02:32.0 9:21  21  52.7       4        F 18-24      
171   1088 Anthony Markley                 M      Boston                  VA    US      2:02:43.0 2:02:38.6 9:22  67  62.2       1        M 65-69      
172   1326 Jim Gilmore                     M      Lakeside                MI    US      2:04:04.0 2:02:50.5 9:23  60  58.0       16       M 60-64      
173   1181 Jesus Reyes                     M      Miami                   FL    US      2:03:26.6 2:02:58.7 9:23  40  48.7       14       M 40-44      
174   1037 Nate Irvine                     M      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:04:42.7 2:03:07.3 9:24  33  47.2       10       M 30-34      
175   1163 Michael Piracci                 M      Durham                  NC    US      2:04:03.2 2:03:22.7 9:25  64  60.0       17       M 60-64      
176   686  Michelle Pogue                  F      Clermont                FL    US      2:04:11.1 2:03:32.1 9:26  47  57.1       6        F 45-49      
177   1247 Ashley Torres                   F      Lakeland                FL    US      2:03:56.4 2:03:36.4 9:26  28  52.2       4        F 25-29      
178   1072 Sara Llibre                     F      Winter Park             FL    US      2:04:03.1 2:03:39.0 9:26  62  68.8       1        F 60-64      
179   621  Christine Kennedy               F      Mims                    FL    US      2:04:32.9 2:03:46.0 9:27  56  63.5       5        F 55-59      
180   1948 John Brady                      M      INDIALANTIC             FL    US      2:04:17.8 2:03:47.0 9:27  54  54.4       15       M 50-54      
181   895  Jeffrey Bowman                  M      Lakeland                FL    US      2:04:05.3 2:04:02.7 9:28  40  48.2       15       M 40-44      
182   535  Rafael Colon                    M      Miami                   FL    US      2:04:53.1 2:04:15.1 9:29  68  62.1       2        M 65-69      
183   1038 Margaret Janicki                F      Lakeland                FL    US      2:04:55.9 2:04:29.6 9:30  47  56.7       7        F 45-49      
184   879  Shonnie Bennett-Perry           F      Deland                  FL    US      2:05:36.0 2:04:37.4 9:31  50  58.6       8        F 50-54      
185   594  Leslie Hart                     M      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:05:18.2 2:04:38.0 9:31  67  61.2       3        M 65-69      
186   1961 Shawn Mosier                    M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:05:27.9 2:04:44.1 9:31  43  49.1       16       M 40-44      
187   1111 Michael Mercado                 M      Windermere              FL    US      2:05:16.0 2:05:00.7 9:33  64  59.2       18       M 60-64      
188   1259 Michelle Vitello                F      Flagler Beach           FL    US      2:05:50.2 2:05:11.4 9:33  32  51.7       7        F 30-34      
189   611  Kimberly Isola                  F      Windermere              FL    US      2:05:38.2 2:05:11.9 9:33  57  63.6       6        F 55-59      
190   1258 Candice Vitello                 F      Bunnell                 FL    US      2:05:50.4 2:05:13.2 9:34  34  51.9       8        F 30-34      
191   942  Michelle Dalton                 F      Clermont                FL    US      2:06:02.2 2:05:35.8 9:35  51  58.8       9        F 50-54      
192   1956 Susan Fischer                   F      Bernardsville           NJ    US      2:06:35.4 2:05:42.0 9:36  53  60.2       10       F 50-54      
193   679  JOE Pilipczak                   M      Port Orange             FL    US      2:05:53.1 2:05:45.5 9:36  68  61.3       4        M 65-69      
194   1157 Revamarie Perry                 F      Port Saint Lucie        FL    US      2:06:42.1 2:06:06.7 9:38  33  51.4       9        F 30-34      
195   1964 Caitlin Reidenberg              F      Ormond beach            FL    US      2:07:06.7 2:06:13.6 9:38  33  51.3       10       F 30-34      
196   768  Kevin Wheat                     M      Ormond beach            FL    US      2:06:51.3 2:06:15.6 9:38  44  48.9       17       M 40-44      
197   769  Pamela Wheat                    F      Ormond beach            FL    US      2:06:50.9 2:06:16.1 9:38  39  52.5       11       F 35-39      
198   1043 Jessica Kaat                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:07:10.2 2:06:31.0 9:39  29  51.0       5        F 25-29      
199   1197 ANTONIA SANTOS                  F      Miami                   FL    US      2:06:59.0 2:06:32.5 9:40  47  55.8       8        F 45-49      
200   1280 Dorcas White                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:06:57.8 2:06:35.7 9:40  59  64.5       7        F 55-59      
201   552  Jessica Eckman                  F      Fernandina Beach        FL    US      2:07:14.1 2:06:43.3 9:40  42  53.3       15       F 40-44      
202   1266 Danielle Warhurst               F      Windermere              FL    US      2:07:23.1 2:06:46.7 9:41  43  53.7       16       F 40-44      
203   854  David Allen                     M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:07:32.3 2:07:04.0 9:42  35  45.9       18       M 35-39      
204   1129 Holly Neff                      F      Brandon                 FL    US      2:07:27.5 2:07:06.2 9:42  61  66.0       2        F 60-64      
205   532  Angelica Clemons                F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:07:54.4 2:07:07.2 9:42  47  55.5       9        F 45-49      
206   715  Trent Schake                    M      Palm Coast              FL    US      2:08:07.1 2:07:09.0 9:42  50  51.1       16       M 50-54      
207   1076 Jonathan Lombardi               M      Lake Mary               FL    US      2:07:39.4 2:07:09.1 9:42  41  47.4       18       M 40-44      
208   886  Andrea Blake                    F      Ponte Vedra             FL    US      2:07:58.4 2:07:09.4 9:42  36  51.4       12       F 35-39      
209   742  RITCHIE STEVENS                 M      Sanford                 FL    US      2:07:45.6 2:07:10.3 9:42  62  57.1       19       M 60-64      
210   1054 Kerri Kitchen                   F      Homosassa               FL    US      2:07:49.6 2:07:12.9 9:43  59  64.2       8        F 55-59      
211   1205 Elisabet Sifonte Rodríguez     F      San Juan                PR    US      2:07:25.2 2:07:25.2 9:44  31  50.7       11       F 30-34      
212   1159 Martin Pickard                  M      High Springs            FL    US      2:09:19.9 2:07:32.5 9:44  63  57.5       20       M 60-64      
213   711  Maria Salas                     F      DORAL                   FL    US      2:08:10.8 2:07:33.4 9:44  40  52.3       17       F 40-44      
214   965  Isis Espinosa                   F      Saint Johns             FL    US      2:07:55.4 2:07:38.3 9:45  45  54.2       10       F 45-49      
215   701  Heidy Rodriguez                 F      Pembroke Pines          FL    US      2:07:51.0 2:07:39.8 9:45  47  55.3       11       F 45-49      
216   885  Sandra BK                       F      Saint Cloud             FL    US      2:08:15.6 2:07:45.1 9:45  50  57.2       11       F 50-54      
217   1946 Traci Bane                      F      ORANGE PARK, FL         FL    US      2:08:19.2 2:07:47.2 9:45  57  62.3       9        F 55-59      
218   1959 Vanessa Lugo                    F      Doral                   FL    US      2:08:08.5 2:07:49.0 9:45  36  51.1       13       F 35-39      
219   1297 Cida Wright                     F      Ocala                   FL    US      2:08:21.8 2:08:00.1 9:46  60  64.7       3        F 60-64      
220   1074 Troy Logan                      M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:08:47.4 2:08:14.3 9:47  47  49.4       15       M 45-49      
221   1238 Phil Thompson                   M      Deland                  FL    US      2:09:12.0 2:08:34.6 9:49  34  45.3       11       M 30-34      
222   1075 Kelley Lomax                    F      Orange Park             FL    US      2:09:08.8 2:08:36.7 9:49  48  55.5       12       F 45-49      
223   919  mark church                     M      roscommon               MI    US      2:08:59.4 2:08:38.4 9:49  50  50.6       17       M 50-54      
224   530  Unju Chung-Canine               F      Winter Park             FL    US      2:09:05.2 2:08:42.3 9:49  52  58.1       12       F 50-54      
225   1155 Brad Perkins                    M      Deltona                 FL    US      2:09:14.9 2:08:45.0 9:50  47  49.2       16       M 45-49      
226   1014 BARBARA HAWK                    F      Titusville              FL    US      2:09:23.1 2:08:55.6 9:51  45  53.7       13       F 45-49      
227   1249 Lori Ulrich                     F      Cocoa Beach             FL    US      2:09:18.1 2:08:59.2 9:51  54  59.4       13       F 50-54      
228   634  George L'Heureux                M      Dunnellon               FL    US      2:09:19.8 2:09:05.0 9:51  62  56.3       21       M 60-64      
229   1047 James Keech                     M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:10:23.9 2:09:06.3 9:51  62  56.2       22       M 60-64      
230   1960 Jon Mollman                     M      Palm Coadt              FL    US      2:10:10.5 2:09:17.0 9:52  53  51.6       18       M 50-54      
231   1347 Katrina Pelican                 F      Lake Mary               FL    US      2:09:51.5 2:09:21.2 9:52  43  52.6       18       F 40-44      
232   702  Diane Romero-Lopez              F      Deltona                 FL    US      2:09:51.6 2:09:22.6 9:53  50  56.4       14       F 50-54      
233   958  Adeljiro Dugarte                M      doral                   FL    US      2:09:34.9 2:09:23.5 9:53  35  45.1       19       M 35-39      
234   1358 Thomas Wilson                   M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:09:31.9 2:09:25.1 9:53  56  53.0       14       M 55-59      
235   1344 Olivia Martin                   F                                    US      2:10:31.7 2:09:45.9 9:54  19  50.6       5        F 18-24      
236   1327 jarrett glaze                   M                                    US      2:10:46.8 2:09:46.6 9:54  19  44.7       7        M 18-24      
237   579  Steven Greathouse               M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:10:35.8 2:09:56.7 9:55  44  47.6       19       M 40-44      
238   1097 Dennis McBroom                  M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:10:35.7 2:09:56.7 9:55  43  47.2       20       M 40-44      
239   1303 Caleigh Zabriskie               F      Port Saint Lucie        FL    US      2:10:35.0 2:10:05.2 9:56  28  49.6       6        F 25-29      
240   522  Steve Campbell                  M      Palm Coast              FL    US      2:46:36.6 2:10:12.6 9:56  42  46.7       21       M 40-44      
241   1154 Adriana Perez                   F      doral                   FL    US      2:10:25.2 2:10:13.5 9:56  36  50.2       14       F 35-39      
242   1340 colton kent                     M                                    US      2:11:19.6 2:10:19.9 9:57  20  44.5       8        M 18-24      
243   872  Britt Bardman                   F      Bondurant               WY    US      2:11:18.8 2:10:23.6 9:57  19  50.3       6        F 18-24      
244   864  Lee Ayala                       M      Saint Cloud             FL    US      2:10:38.9 2:10:23.6 9:57  45  47.8       17       M 45-49      
245   519  Jennifer Byers                  F      Montverde               FL    US      2:11:12.3 2:10:24.5 9:57  43  52.2       19       F 40-44      
246   1227 Sussy Suarez                    F      Miami                   FL    US      2:11:13.7 2:10:31.6 9:58  56  60.2       10       F 55-59      
247   1955 Luis Ecarri                     M      Miami                   FL    US      2:11:09.6 2:10:32.9 9:58  50  49.8       19       M 50-54      
248   893  Julian Bovasso                  M      Sunny Isles Beach       FL    US      2:11:40.6 2:11:14.0 10:01 30  44.2       12       M 30-34      
249   568  Mayra Garcia                    F      Miami                   FL    US      2:11:48.8 2:11:15.0 10:01 33  49.4       12       F 30-34      
250   1307 Jared Banks                     M                                    US      2:13:13.6 2:11:29.9 10:02 24  44.1       9        M 18-24      
251   1312 Sami Brookens                   F      Port Orange             FL    US      2:12:07.7 2:11:44.6 10:03 22  49.0       7        F 18-24      
252   660  Jerry Nicaragua                 M      Miami                   FL    US      2:12:09.9 2:11:46.9 10:04 48  48.5       18       M 45-49      
253   569  Dan Gaspar                      M      Miami                   FL    US      2:12:10.3 2:11:47.5 10:04 27  44.0       8        M 25-29      
254   995  Jasmin Gilliam                  F      Winter Springs          FL    US      2:12:20.4 2:11:48.1 10:04 35  49.4       15       F 35-39      
255   557  Anonymous Participant           F                                    US      2:12:36.5 2:12:01.1 10:05 33  49.1       13       F 30-34      
256   703  Brady Ruck                      M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:12:55.0 2:12:08.1 10:05 49  48.8       19       M 45-49      
257   880  Audrey Bernstein                F      W. Melbourne            FL    US      2:13:09.6 2:12:21.9 10:06 57  60.1       11       F 55-59      
258   881  Stephen Bernstein               M      West Melbourne          FL    US      2:13:09.5 2:12:23.4 10:06 57  52.3       15       M 55-59      
259   648  Peter McGlashan                 M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:12:35.5 2:12:27.4 10:07 57  52.3       16       M 55-59      
260   933  Raybe Cruz                      F      Miami                   FL    US      2:13:01.3 2:12:33.6 10:07 35  49.1       16       F 35-39      
261   1161 ROWENA PICO                     F      MIAMI                   FL    US      2:12:51.5 2:12:43.1 10:08 53  57.0       15       F 50-54      
262   729  Sarah Simpson                   F      Port Orange             FL    US      2:14:39.3 2:12:43.2 10:08 33  48.8       14       F 30-34      
263   525  Ljubica Ceravolo                F      Port Orange             FL    US      2:14:39.4 2:12:43.7 10:08 35  49.1       17       F 35-39      
264   1341 JUN SUP LEE                     M                                    US      2:13:32.3 2:12:47.7 10:08 37  44.3       20       M 35-39      
265   1276 William Westenrieder            M      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:14:04.3 2:12:55.0 10:09 31  43.6       13       M 30-34      
266   1044 Julia Kadison                   F      East Chatham            NY    US      2:13:48.9 2:13:08.7 10:10 58  60.5       12       F 55-59      
267   980  Nicole Fuhrer                   F      Cocoa                   FL    US      2:13:37.1 2:13:11.3 10:10 41  50.4       20       F 40-44      
268   1963 Larry Nuosce                    M      Longwood                FL    US      2:13:59.7 2:13:21.8 10:11 72  60.4       1        M 70-74      
269   800  Justine Rourk                   F                                    US      2:13:54.4 2:13:25.2 10:11 54  57.4       16       F 50-54      
270   1310 Judy Bentley                    F      Apopka                  FL    US      2:13:55.6 2:13:30.0 10:11 63  64.6       4        F 60-64      
271   527  Michelle Cha-Kim                F      Ocoee                   FL    US      2:14:08.0 2:13:44.3 10:13 49  54.0       14       F 45-49      
272   706  Luanne Rutt                     F      Deltona                 FL    US      2:14:24.1 2:13:55.0 10:13 64  65.3       5        F 60-64      
273   932  Jennifer Croeze                 F      Mount Dora              FL    US      2:14:50.2 2:14:00.3 10:14 41  50.1       21       F 40-44      
274   1200 Kayla Scherf                    F      Rocky Mount             NC    US      2:15:27.7 2:14:04.1 10:14 37  49.0       18       F 35-39      
275   1039 Carl Jodoin                     M      Satellite Beach         FL    US      2:14:25.5 2:14:11.6 10:15 50  48.5       20       M 50-54      
276   928  Joshua Cornelius                M      Gainesville             FL    US      2:14:33.3 2:14:20.6 10:15 29  43.2       9        M 25-29      
277   1119 Jayla Mohr                      F      Bushnell                FL    US      2:16:16.1 2:14:22.3 10:15 42  50.3       22       F 40-44      
278   707  K. Rybicki                      F      De Leon Springs         FL    US      2:14:54.3 2:14:23.1 10:16 10  60.2       1        F 1-17       
279   931  Marteen Creecy                  M      Port Orange             FL    US      2:15:05.4 2:14:30.9 10:16 37  43.7       21       M 35-39      
280   911  Jose Canales                    M      Miami                   FL    US      2:16:35.1 2:14:49.2 10:17 36  43.4       22       M 35-39      
281   646  Rafael Mazutiel                 M      Palm Coast              FL    US      2:15:25.2 2:15:08.0 10:19 56  50.8       17       M 55-59      
282   1057 Cathy Krawitz                   F      Park Ridge              IL    US      2:16:16.4 2:15:15.4 10:19 61  62.0       6        F 60-64      
283   649  Allison Mendenhall              F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:16:06.9 2:15:15.7 10:20 35  48.2       19       F 35-39      
284   925  Danielle Collins                F      Jacksonville Beach      FL    US      2:15:39.9 2:15:16.2 10:20 43  50.3       23       F 40-44      
285   776  Jennifer Williams               F      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:15:39.9 2:15:17.0 10:20 39  49.0       20       F 35-39      
286   1079 Shane Loret                     M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:16:23.5 2:15:20.9 10:20 48  47.2       20       M 45-49      
287   586  David Gutierrez                 M      Plantation              FL    US      2:16:17.2 2:15:32.8 10:21 53  49.3       21       M 50-54      
288   728  Kathy Simonsen                  F      Titusville              FL    US      2:16:46.0 2:15:34.1 10:21 54  56.5       17       F 50-54      
289   785  Georgia Wostrel                 F      Titusville              FL    US      2:16:46.1 2:15:34.4 10:21 60  61.0       7        F 60-64      
290   875  Dr. Eugene Bednov               M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:16:18.4 2:15:41.6 10:21 35  43.0       23       M 35-39      
291   1170 Janelle Pruitt                  F      Auburndale              FL    US      2:16:15.5 2:15:43.0 10:22 45  51.0       15       F 45-49      
292   759  Erin Vernier                    F      Apopka                  FL    US      2:17:24.7 2:15:49.9 10:22 45  51.0       16       F 45-49      
293   797  Mara Carolina Crdenas           F      Doral                   FL    US      2:16:02.0 2:15:52.8 10:22 44  50.5       24       F 40-44      
294   1313 Tyler Brookens                  M      Port Orange             FL    US      2:16:20.6 2:15:57.2 10:23 24  42.7       10       M 18-24      
295   1228 Crista Sullivan                 F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:16:32.4 2:16:03.1 10:23 42  49.7       25       F 40-44      
296   1172 Emily Quintanilla               F      Leesburg                FL    US      2:16:36.9 2:16:15.1 10:24 39  48.6       21       F 35-39      
297   972  Neill Ferrill                   M      SMYRNA                  GA    US      2:16:39.4 2:16:22.6 10:25 55  49.8       18       M 55-59      
298   927  Kaitlyn Connelly                F      Willowick               OH    US      2:17:23.6 2:16:28.4 10:25 30  47.3       15       F 30-34      
299   1139 Michael O'Leary                 M      Orlando                 FL    US      2:16:53.8 2:16:31.6 10:25 62  53.2       23       M 60-64      
300   565  Michele Franco                  F      Debary                  FL    US      2:17:16.3 2:16:43.2 10:26 49  52.8       17       F 45-49      
301   637  Mary Londono                    F      Miami                   FL    US      2:18:48.9 2:17:02.7 10:28 45  50.5       18       F 45-49      
302   676  Nick Picaut                     M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:17:26.3 2:17:02.9 10:28 35  42.6       24       M 35-39      
303   790  Rosario Carolina Zamora         F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:17:21.1 2:17:03.0 10:28 52  54.6       18       F 50-54      
304   1191 David Root                      M      Deltona                 FL    US      2:17:57.0 2:17:14.8 10:29 63  53.4       24       M 60-64      
305   997  Luis Gomez                      M      Miami                   FL    US      2:18:35.1 2:17:21.2 10:29 47  46.1       21       M 45-49      
306   662  Karinna nino                    F      Coral springs           FL    US      2:17:57.7 2:17:23.1 10:29 35  47.4       22       F 35-39      
307   985  Tracy Gatlin                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:18:29.8 2:17:37.9 10:30 47  51.3       19       F 45-49      
308   1311 Grisel Berrueta                 F      Miami                   FL    US      2:18:00.7 2:17:50.8 10:31 41  48.7       26       F 40-44      
309   977  KEITH FOSTER                    M      Apopka                  FL    US      2:18:52.0 2:18:03.7 10:32 50  47.1       22       M 50-54      
310   1245 Lisa Tom                        F      Port Saint Lucie        FL    US      2:18:43.2 2:18:08.1 10:33 52  54.1       19       F 50-54      
311   1210 Jamie Sipe                      F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:19:31.7 2:18:15.7 10:33 36  47.3       23       F 35-39      
312   950  John Deschene                   M      Oxford                  FL    US      2:18:47.2 2:18:27.7 10:34 55  49.1       19       M 55-59      
313   876  Petra Beemer                    F      Lakeland                FL    US      2:19:00.1 2:18:28.7 10:34 52  54.0       20       F 50-54      
314   1003 Lisa Greenwood                  F      Stuart                  FL    US      2:19:26.3 2:18:31.1 10:34 50  52.7       21       F 50-54      
315   635  Kathryn Linn                    F      Oxford                  FL    US      2:18:51.3 2:18:31.8 10:34 51  53.3       22       F 50-54      
316   700  Scott Rodgers                   M      Port Orange             FL    US      2:19:23.7 2:18:52.4 10:36 50  46.8       23       M 50-54      
317   1942 Enea Ceku                       M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:19:29.3 2:18:53.5 10:36 45  44.9       22       M 45-49      
318   944  Tim Daniels                     M      Palmetto Bay            FL    US      2:19:20.1 2:18:54.8 10:36 72  58.0       2        M 70-74      
319   1293 Deanna Witte                    F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:19:42.5 2:18:59.4 10:37 27  46.4       7        F 25-29      
320   1010 Carey Harris                    F      Saint Cloud             FL    US      2:19:39.1 2:19:03.9 10:37 46  50.3       20       F 45-49      
321   655  Tracie Moss                     F      Lutz                    FL    US      2:19:48.4 2:19:05.0 10:37 32  46.5       16       F 30-34      
322   612  April Jaques                    F      Deltona                 FL    US      2:20:03.8 2:19:17.5 10:38 44  49.3       27       F 40-44      
323   1114 Anonymous Participant           F                                    US      2:19:41.2 2:19:23.2 10:38 31  46.3       17       F 30-34      
324   653  Lindsay Moore                   F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:20:06.5 2:19:24.8 10:39 36  46.9       24       F 35-39      
325   930  Joanna Crawford                 F      Edgewater               FL    US      2:21:30.5 2:19:37.4 10:39 40  47.7       28       F 40-44      
326   584  Amy Guevara                     F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      2:21:38.4 2:19:46.5 10:40 36  46.8       25       F 35-39      
327   749  Elaine Thiel                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:21:05.2 2:20:40.7 10:44 51  52.5       23       F 50-54      
328   926  Cesar Colon                     M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:21:49.6 2:21:04.8 10:46 26  41.1       10       M 25-29      
329   1017 Jeff Heckler                    M      Saint Petersburg        FL    US      2:22:48.4 2:21:07.7 10:46 47  44.9       23       M 45-49      
330   1305 Theresa Zanghi                  F      Saint Petersburg        FL    US      2:22:48.3 2:21:08.1 10:46 59  57.9       13       F 55-59      
331   782  Tara Wilson                     F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:22:52.4 2:21:20.6 10:47 49  51.1       21       F 45-49      
332   948  Maria Del Villano               F      Windermere              FL    US      2:22:11.2 2:21:36.7 10:49 45  48.9       22       F 45-49      
333   1115 Wynn Merryman                   F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:23:45.8 2:21:41.8 10:49 60  58.4       8        F 60-64      
334   1082 Michael Macina                  M      Orlando                 FL    US      2:22:11.0 2:21:45.3 10:49 60  50.3       25       M 60-64      
335   1265 James Ward                      M      Orlando                 FL    US      2:22:35.4 2:21:48.7 10:50 53  47.1       24       M 50-54      
336   607  Belinda Huttmann                F      Deland                  FL    US      2:23:03.3 2:22:05.0 10:51 54  53.9       24       F 50-54      
337   794  Day Osborne-Chapman             F      Mount Dora              FL    US      2:22:57.0 2:22:06.2 10:51 50  51.4       25       F 50-54      
338   733  Bobby Smith                     M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:22:54.8 2:22:10.1 10:51 62  51.1       26       M 60-64      
339   1240 Engels Tijerino                 M      miami                   FL    US      2:22:16.3 2:22:13.8 10:51 26  40.8       11       M 25-29      
340   1306 Hari Adhikari                   M                                    US      2:23:13.9 2:22:28.7 10:53 48  44.9       24       M 45-49      
341   912  Anthony Cananzi                 M      Saint Augustine         FL    US      2:23:35.5 2:22:46.3 10:54 40  41.9       22       M 40-44      
342   726  Maria Signa                     F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:23:34.5 2:22:47.2 10:54 52  52.4       26       F 50-54      
343   1118 Gyeongjun Min                   M      daytona beach           FL    US      2:52:54.3 2:22:51.2 10:54 24  40.6       11       M 18-24      
344   1150 Veronica Peeling                F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:23:04.6 2:22:54.8 10:55 35  45.6       26       F 35-39      
345   1063 Emily Leas                      F      Gainesville             FL    US      2:23:36.0 2:22:55.2 10:55 37  45.9       27       F 35-39      
346   507  Barry asmann                    M      New Smyrna beach        FL    US      2:23:56.4 2:23:15.3 10:56 64  51.7       27       M 60-64      
347   1965 Jennifer Rickerson              F      Gainesville             FL    US      2:24:12.1 2:23:17.6 10:56 39  46.2       28       F 35-39      
348   1085 Carolyn Malphurs                F      Maitland                FL    US      2:24:12.4 2:23:17.9 10:56 39  46.2       29       F 35-39      
349   1975 Tara Boujoulian                 F      DeLand                  FL    US      2:23:58.5 2:23:19.9 10:56 48  49.8       23       F 45-49      
350   1974 Debra Cole                      F      DeLand                  FL    US      2:23:58.5 2:23:20.5 10:57 51  51.6       27       F 50-54      
351   1008 Karen Hagstrom                  F      Deland                  FL    US      2:24:08.4 2:23:33.5 10:58 38  45.9       30       F 35-39      
352   512  Beth Bayer                      F      Ocala                   FL    US      2:24:32.9 2:23:46.3 10:58 56  54.6       14       F 55-59      
353   1325 Andres Garcia Conde             M      Tampa                   FL    US      2:24:33.5 2:23:58.6 10:59 25  40.3       12       M 25-29      
354   956  David Downs                     M      Waxhaw                  NC    US      2:25:42.3 2:24:01.7 11:00 51  45.5       25       M 50-54      
355   526  Jason Cha-Kim                   M      Ocoee                   FL    US      2:24:38.9 2:24:04.4 11:00 53  46.3       26       M 50-54      
356   1049 Libby Keister                   F      Ocala                   FL    US      2:25:01.5 2:24:04.6 11:00 25  44.8       8        F 25-29      
357   1958 Jim Lindgren                    M      Indianapolis            IN    US      2:25:25.3 2:24:20.5 11:01 63  50.8       28       M 60-64      
358   1359 Amy Wooley                      F      Deland                  FL    US      2:25:33.9 2:24:23.3 11:01 47  48.9       24       F 45-49      
359   697  Kathleen Ridall                 F      Daytona beach           FL    US      2:24:57.6 2:24:37.4 11:02 50  50.5       28       F 50-54      
360   1141 Samuel Olson                    M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:26:10.1 2:24:37.8 11:02 22  40.1       12       M 18-24      
361   657  Eric Nelson                     M      Key West                FL    US      2:25:58.4 2:24:45.8 11:03 48  44.2       25       M 45-49      
362   533  Bob Coffman                     M      Palm Coast              FL    US      2:26:20.8 2:25:00.3 11:04 63  50.6       29       M 60-64      
363   1032 John Holland                    M      Orange Park             FL    US      2:25:32.7 2:25:05.4 11:05 26  40.0       13       M 25-29      
364   1180 Maegan Revak                    F      Orange Park             FL    US      2:25:32.9 2:25:05.8 11:05 23  44.5       8        F 18-24      
365   890  Chris Borglum                   M      Longwood                FL    US      2:26:11.1 2:25:17.8 11:05 53  46.0       27       M 50-54      
366   869  Jason Balserait                 M      Winter Springs          FL    US      2:26:24.8 2:25:28.5 11:06 39  40.9       25       M 35-39      
367   1073 Lauren Lloyd                    F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:26:33.7 2:25:31.9 11:07 59  56.1       15       F 55-59      
368   1102 Marybeth McGaha                 F      Land O Lakes            FL    US      2:27:03.8 2:25:38.9 11:07 48  49.0       25       F 45-49      
369   1972 Patrick Ewing                   M                                    US      2:26:41.5 2:25:47.7 11:08                1        No Age Given 
370   799  Adriana Abuchar                 F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:26:42.9 2:25:53.5 11:08 31  44.3       18       F 30-34      
371   1001 Paula Blake                     F                                    US      2:27:49.4 2:26:00.8 11:09                1        No Age Given 
372   945  Amanda Davis                    F      Port Orange             FL    US      2:27:09.2 2:26:05.7 11:09 41  45.9       29       F 40-44      
373   633  Sandra Levesque                 F      Hutchinson Island       FL    US      2:26:54.0 2:26:06.5 11:09 54  52.4       29       F 50-54      
374   1209 Skip Simmons                    M      Port Orange             FL    US      2:27:01.8 2:26:19.3 11:10 32  39.7       14       M 30-34      
375   999  Marie Andrea Gorski             F      Miami                   FL    US      2:26:45.8 2:26:33.9 11:11 40  45.5       30       F 40-44      
376   1078 Yael Lopez                      M      West Melbourne          FL    US      2:28:24.5 2:26:37.2 11:12 16  40.4       5        M 1-17       
377   1206 Ariadna Silva                   F      Miami                   FL    US      2:26:51.7 2:26:38.6 11:12 45  47.2       26       F 45-49      
378   857  Christine Arbasak               F      Saint Petersburg        FL    US      2:28:06.2 2:27:15.8 11:14 63  58.5       9        F 60-64      
379   1230 Jason Tatum                     M      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:29:06.0 2:27:30.8 11:16 32  39.3       15       M 30-34      
380   689  Julie Proctor                   F      Groveland               FL    US      2:28:31.5 2:27:39.3 11:16 62  57.6       10       F 60-64      
381   952  Aaron Diaz                      M      Longwood                FL    US      2:29:20.8 2:27:42.7 11:17 47  42.9       26       M 45-49      
382   1332 Susie Heine                     F                                    US      2:29:22.0 2:27:44.7 11:17 33  43.8       19       F 30-34      
383   643  Chris Matthews                  M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:29:10.5 2:28:22.7 11:20 41  40.6       23       M 40-44      
384   608  Melissa Hyman                   F      Ponte Vedra             FL    US      2:29:10.7 2:28:23.1 11:20 42  45.5       31       F 40-44      
385   1287 Ruth Wiley                      F      Winter Park             FL    US      2:29:37.5 2:28:28.2 11:20 66  60.6       2        F 65-69      
386   514  Catherine Brandner              F      Ormond by the Sea       FL    US      2:29:50.4 2:28:35.9 11:21 39  44.6       20       M 55-59      
387   704  Pamela Rucks                    F      Okeechobee              FL    US      2:29:44.6 2:28:44.9 11:21 64  58.8       11       F 60-64      
388   630  Jane LeBlanc                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:29:26.3 2:28:53.4 11:22 49  48.5       27       F 45-49      
389   654  Christina Mortimer              F      Palm Coast              FL    US      2:30:09.5 2:29:09.5 11:23 36  43.8       31       F 35-39      
390   636  Jarrod Lockwood                 M      Orlando                 FL    US      2:30:22.6 2:29:14.0 11:24 39  39.8       26       M 35-39      
391   639  Robert Maglievaz                M      DeLand                  FL    US      2:30:41.5 2:29:16.3 11:24 57  46.4       21       M 55-59      
392   758  Adam Vernier                    M      Apopka                  FL    US      2:30:51.1 2:29:16.9 11:24 49  43.2       27       M 45-49      
393   874  Rae Lynn Bartlett               F      Titusville              FL    US      2:30:13.2 2:29:19.9 11:24 52  50.1       30       F 50-54      
394   723  Sara Scott                      F      Debary                  FL    US      2:30:21.5 2:29:20.9 11:24 37  43.9       32       F 35-39      
395   1046 Christian Kaschel               M      Port Saint Lucie        FL    US      2:29:47.1 2:29:28.9 11:25 48  42.8       28       M 45-49      
396   1202 Tamara Sequeira                 F      West Palm Beach         FL    US      2:29:55.7 2:29:36.6 11:25 47  47.2       28       F 45-49      
397   546  Coco Diem Do                    F      Ormond beach            FL    US      2:30:26.3 2:29:37.2 11:25 39  44.3       33       F 35-39      
398   973  Andrew Ferris                   M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:30:14.6 2:29:42.1 11:26 29  38.8       14       M 25-29      
399   615  Wendy Johnson                   F      Debary                  FL    US      2:30:15.3 2:29:45.8 11:26 47  47.1       29       F 45-49      
400   1944 Susan Morgan                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:31:16.9 2:29:46.3 11:26 57  53.1       16       F 55-59      
401   564  Stephanie Fot                   F      Fort Lauderdale         FL    US      2:31:08.8 2:29:48.1 11:26 39  44.2       34       F 35-39      
402   978  Rachel Fox                      F      Orange Park             FL    US      2:31:33.6 2:29:49.5 11:26 36  43.6       35       F 35-39      
403   1067 Norma Lewis                     F      Ponte Vedra             FL    US      2:30:50.0 2:29:54.7 11:27 41  44.7       32       F 40-44      
404   1261 Ymack Vizcaya                   F      Doral                   FL    US      2:30:09.9 2:29:56.2 11:27 49  48.1       30       F 45-49      
405   955  Kim Disbro                      F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      2:31:32.4 2:30:02.3 11:27 56  52.4       17       F 55-59      
406   1167 Marlee Press                    F      Roswell                 GA    US      2:31:27.0 2:30:15.6 11:28 63  57.4       12       F 60-64      
407   1125 Cindy Morgan                    F      Winter Springs          FL    US      2:30:43.6 2:30:22.7 11:29 62  56.5       13       F 60-64      
408   540  Katie Daraio                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:31:02.0 2:30:25.9 11:29 33  43.1       20       F 30-34      
409   792  Rita Wolcott                    F      Holmen                  WI    US      2:31:19.3 2:30:34.3 11:30 46  46.4       31       F 45-49      
410   1201 Les Seibert                     M      Alpharetta              GA    US      2:31:29.0 2:30:59.8 11:32 62  48.1       30       M 60-64      
411   1153 Nicole Pepper                   F      Houston                 TX    US      2:32:42.3 2:31:05.9 11:32 37  43.4       36       F 35-39      
412   868  Prudence Baldwin                F      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:32:33.2 2:31:13.3 11:33 70  63.2       1        F 70-74      
413   675  Danny Philpott                  M      Port Orange             FL    US      2:31:49.0 2:31:18.3 11:33 64  49.0       31       M 60-64      
414   502  David Addison                   M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:31:58.7 2:31:25.7 11:34 47  41.8       29       M 45-49      
415   1142 SARA ORDONEZ                    F      miami                   FL    US      2:32:35.9 2:31:33.7 11:34 36  43.1       37       F 35-39      
416   508  Maria Bailey                    F      Pompano Beach           FL    US      2:32:09.7 2:31:48.5 11:35 58  53.1       18       F 55-59      
417   907  Mia Cafaro                      F      Lithia                  FL    US      2:32:50.9 2:31:56.1 11:36 19  43.2       9        F 18-24      
418   1100 Jodi McDonald                   F      Winter Garden           FL    US      2:32:18.7 2:32:04.5 11:37 43  44.7       33       F 40-44      
419   658  Marianne Nelson                 F      Key West                FL    US      2:33:16.2 2:32:05.4 11:37 43  44.7       34       F 40-44      
420   547  Brittany Drury                  F      Gainesville             FL    US      2:33:05.3 2:32:14.9 11:37 32  42.5       21       F 30-34      
421   1354 Kat Ternus                      F                                    US      2:33:17.5 2:32:33.5 11:39 30  42.3       22       F 30-34      
422   921  Hope Clark                      F      Port Orange             FL    US      2:34:30.1 2:32:44.3 11:40 45  45.3       32       F 45-49      
423   748  Michael Tempkins                M      Longwood                FL    US      2:33:47.5 2:32:45.6 11:40 40  39.2       24       M 40-44      
424   1171 Beth Quinn                      F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:33:50.1 2:32:47.3 11:40 62  55.7       14       F 60-64      
425   1094 Carlos Martinez                 M      Orlando                 FL    US      2:33:12.4 2:32:52.1 11:40 37  38.5       27       M 35-39      
426   1084 Jenifer Mallory                 F      West Melbourne          FL    US      2:34:46.3 2:32:58.3 11:41 41  43.9       35       F 40-44      
427   587  RICHARD GUYER                   M      Lewiston                ME    US      2:33:58.9 2:33:01.7 11:41 70  51.5       3        M 70-74      
428   1091 Armyn Martin                    F      Miami                   FL    US      2:33:45.8 2:33:11.5 11:42 34  42.4       23       F 30-34      
429   1292 Jessica Wise                    F      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:35:55.5 2:33:23.7 11:43 43  44.4       36       F 40-44      
430   746  Deborah Sweezey                 F      Winter Springs          FL    US      2:34:47.7 2:33:30.9 11:43 48  46.5       33       F 45-49      
431   1269 Melissa Weathers                F      Winter Springs          FL    US      2:34:48.2 2:33:31.2 11:43 49  47.0       34       F 45-49      
432   1107 Natalia Medina                  F      Ocoee                   FL    US      2:34:36.7 2:33:32.1 11:43 40  43.4       37       F 40-44      
433   1198 Brandon Saul                    M      Ocoee                   FL    US      2:34:36.0 2:33:33.0 11:43 47  41.3       30       M 45-49      
434   1250 Claudia Utrera                  F      Doral                   FL    US      2:33:45.6 2:33:36.2 11:44 30  42.0       24       F 30-34      
435   1031 Cathy Holland                   F      Port Orange             FL    US      2:34:56.9 2:33:41.5 11:44 62  55.3       15       F 60-64      
436   559  Michelle Filmore                F      Ocoee                   FL    US      2:37:25.8 2:33:43.3 11:44 59  53.1       19       F 55-59      
437   971  MaríaBeatriz Fernandez         F      Miami                   FL    US      2:34:05.8 2:33:53.6 11:45 48  46.4       35       F 45-49      
438   1252 Shannon Vaughan                 F      Winter Garden           FL    US      2:35:17.5 2:34:17.6 11:47 47  45.7       36       F 45-49      
439   622  George Khoury                   M      Orlando                 FL    US      2:35:07.2 2:34:18.0 11:47 58  45.3       22       M 55-59      
440   1950 Jeffrey Chamlis                 M      DELAND                  FL    US      2:35:32.0 2:34:24.3 11:47 38  38.3       28       M 35-39      
441   762  Nancy Wallace                   F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      2:35:28.6 2:34:43.6 11:49 44  44.3       38       F 40-44      
442   1156 Chris Perone                    M      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:36:19.8 2:34:56.5 11:50 52  42.7       28       M 50-54      
443   1215 Paula Smith                     F      Loxahatchee             FL    US      2:36:25.7 2:35:07.9 11:51 36  42.1       38       F 35-39      
444   690  Heather Proffitt                F      Hastings                FL    US      2:36:43.5 2:35:10.3 11:51 44  44.2       39       F 40-44      
445   328  Pete Kuc                        M      Saint Augustine         FL    US      2:36:44.4 2:35:10.4 11:51 46  40.5       31       M 45-49      
446   1096 Ariel Masters                   F      Saint Augustine         FL    US      2:36:43.4 2:35:10.9 11:51 29  41.6       9        F 25-29      
447   1143 Deana Orr                       F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:37:01.0 2:35:42.1 11:53 51  47.5       31       F 50-54      
448   904  Merl Burkhart                   M      Rockhill                SC    US      2:36:32.4 2:35:46.0 11:53 58  44.9       23       M 55-59      
449   740  Jim Spaulding                   M      Saint Cloud             FL    US      2:37:06.3 2:35:53.7 11:54 69  50.0       5        M 65-69      
450   993  Lisa Gerasimchik                F      Longwood                FL    US      2:37:28.0 2:36:07.4 11:55 51  47.3       32       F 50-54      
451   1033 Shannon Holmes                  F      Lakeland                FL    US      2:37:19.8 2:36:17.3 11:56 55  49.6       20       F 55-59      
452   789  Sharon Yadon-Garcia             F      NEW SMYRNA BEACH        FL    US      2:37:35.0 2:36:18.9 11:56 73  64.1       2        F 70-74      
453   1235 Julie Thomas                    F      Saint Cloud             FL    US      2:37:31.3 2:36:21.2 11:56 59  52.2       21       F 55-59      
454   863  Dolly Ayala                     F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:37:33.5 2:36:22.8 11:56 47  45.1       37       F 45-49      
455   1110 Heather Menzie                  F      Palm Bay                FL    US      2:37:09.3 2:36:23.3 11:56 42  43.2       40       F 40-44      
456   902  Tina Brown                      F      Oakland                 FL    US      2:37:20.3 2:36:24.9 11:56 51  47.2       33       F 50-54      
457   922  Amanda Clavijo                  F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:37:47.7 2:36:28.4 11:57 41  42.9       41       F 40-44      
458   1319 Kristy Eckman                   F      Atlanta                 GA    US      2:36:50.6 2:36:50.6 11:58 45  44.1       38       F 45-49      
459   1273 Joanne Welch                    F      Summerfield             FL    US      2:37:53.3 2:36:59.0 11:59 66  57.3       3        F 65-69      
460   714  Marlo Sanders                   F      Astor                   FL    US      2:38:01.0 2:36:59.3 11:59 52  47.6       34       F 50-54      
461   720  Sarah Schrader                  F      Ocala                   FL    US      2:38:05.2 2:37:02.3 11:59 42  43.0       42       F 40-44      
462   605  Kristy Hollingshead             F      Tampa                   FL    US      2:38:05.4 2:37:02.3 11:59 43  43.3       43       F 40-44      
463   562  Christine Fortelny              F      Winter Garden           FL    US      2:38:07.4 2:37:03.2 11:59 45  44.1       39       F 45-49      
464   534  Michelle Collins                F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:37:57.3 2:37:06.0 12:00 45  44.1       40       F 45-49      
465   677  April Piker                     F      Ocala                   FL    US      2:38:51.5 2:37:09.7 12:00 39  42.2       39       F 35-39      
466   1320 Peter Eckman                    M      Atlanta                 GA    US      2:37:14.1 2:37:14.1 12:00 51  41.7       29       M 50-54      
467   1090 Katie Marshall                  F      Gainesville             FL    US      2:38:17.6 2:37:23.1 12:01 20  41.3       10       F 18-24      
468   1020 Candy Henriquez                 F      Opa Locka               FL    US      2:38:34.0 2:37:28.8 12:01 26  41.0       10       F 25-29      
469   576  Bill Gosch                      M      Deltona                 FL    US      2:38:03.4 2:37:34.9 12:02 54  42.8       30       M 50-54      
470   538  Elvia Cortes                    F      Miami                   FL    US      2:38:40.2 2:37:35.8 12:02 54  48.6       35       F 50-54      
471   1188 Jairo Rojas                     M      tamarac                 FL    US      2:40:44.1 2:37:58.4 12:04 61  45.5       32       M 60-64      
472   1089 Jason Marple                    M      Port Orange             FL    US      2:39:26.5 2:38:04.4 12:04 41  38.1       25       M 40-44      
473   1065 Janice Leister                  F      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:38:12.2 2:38:12.2 12:05 33  40.9       25       F 30-34      
474   589  Andy Hagan                      M      Deland                  FL    US      2:39:19.9 2:38:22.1 12:05 54  42.5       31       M 50-54      
475   763  Trish Ward                      F      Clearwater              FL    US      2:39:36.2 2:38:23.3 12:05 51  46.7       36       F 50-54      
476   892  Carlos Bou                      M      Kissimmee               FL    US      2:39:18.7 2:38:26.8 12:06 44  39.0       26       M 40-44      
477   1294 Amanda Wolverton                F      Lithia                  FL    US      2:39:37.7 2:38:29.3 12:06 53  47.8       37       F 50-54      
478   764  Virginia Watson                 F      Lithia                  FL    US      2:39:38.3 2:38:30.1 12:06 57  50.2       22       F 55-59      
479   778  Mary Lu Williams                F      Saint Cloud             FL    US      2:39:47.5 2:38:36.7 12:06 59  51.5       23       F 55-59      
480   510  Jennifer Barbone                F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:39:55.8 2:38:40.1 12:07 51  46.6       38       F 50-54      
481   918  Carrie Christian                F      Rockledge               FL    US      2:39:32.6 2:39:00.7 12:08 33  40.7       26       F 30-34      
482   1199 Michael Saunders                M      Apopka                  FL    US      2:39:52.7 2:39:01.6 12:08 62  45.7       33       M 60-64      
483   1080 Joyce Luloff                    F      Dade City               FL    US      2:40:07.1 2:39:13.7 12:09 66  56.5       4        F 65-69      
484   548  KAREN DUNCAN                    F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      2:39:35.1 2:39:15.1 12:09 62  53.4       16       F 60-64      
485   780  Susan Williamson                F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      2:39:35.0 2:39:15.9 12:09 61  52.7       17       F 60-64      
486   959  Carolann Dunbar                 F      Santa Rosa Beach        FL    US      2:40:43.1 2:39:18.0 12:10 64  54.9       18       F 60-64      
487   710  T. Rybicki                      F      De Leon Springs         FL    US      2:39:48.4 2:39:18.5 12:10 9   52.7       2        F 1-17       
488   582  Thaddeus Grow                   M      Apopka                  FL    US      2:40:54.5 2:39:18.6 12:10 54  42.3       32       M 50-54      
489   709  Rebecca Rybicki                 F      De Leon Springs         FL    US      2:39:48.9 2:39:19.6 12:10 36  41.0       40       F 35-39      
490   664  Darlene Nogle                   F      Oviedo                  FL    US      2:41:06.4 2:39:45.9 12:12 63  54.0       19       F 60-64      
491   1945 Robert Ridgeway                 M      Deland                  FL    US      2:41:17.8 2:39:48.4 12:12 53  41.8       33       M 50-54      
492   577  Lisa Graft                      F      Big Pine Key            FL    US      2:41:16.9 2:40:03.7 12:13 50  45.6       39       F 50-54      
493   1000 Sahara Graft                    F      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:41:17.4 2:40:03.8 12:13 26  40.3       11       F 25-29      
494   783  Christina Wingard               F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:41:17.9 2:40:04.5 12:13 42  42.2       44       F 40-44      
495   871  Kelly Bapka                     F      Deltona                 FL    US      2:41:25.9 2:40:12.8 12:14 52  46.7       40       F 50-54      
496   784  Lindsey Wolf                    F      Winter Springs          FL    US      2:40:49.9 2:40:17.0 12:14 41  41.9       45       F 40-44      
497   1168 Heather Pritchett               F      Winter Springs          FL    US      2:40:49.7 2:40:17.1 12:14 41  41.9       46       F 40-44      
498   976  Barbara foster                  F      Apopka                  FL    US      2:41:08.1 2:40:17.1 12:14 73  62.5       3        F 70-74      
499   1132 Jenny Nickless                  F      Winter Springs          FL    US      2:40:49.4 2:40:17.2 12:14 37  40.9       41       F 35-39      
500   640  Deborah Mansfield               F      Port Orange             FL    US      2:43:00.5 2:40:20.0 12:14 55  48.4       24       F 55-59      
501   1262 david vo                        M      Melbourne               FL    US      2:42:31.7 2:40:34.0 12:15 46  39.1       32       M 45-49      
502   751  Nancy Toth                      F      Sun City Center         FL    US      2:41:36.2 2:40:38.3 12:16 67  56.8       5        F 65-69      
503   1120 Yamilet Molinet Cartas          F      Tampa                   FL    US      2:41:57.3 2:40:47.3 12:16 55  48.3       25       F 55-59      
504   1271 Patti Webb                      F      Miami                   FL    US      2:41:16.8 2:40:57.9 12:17 58  50.1       26       F 55-59      
505   949  Loanna Dempsey                  F      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:42:59.3 2:41:15.2 12:19 51  45.8       41       F 50-54      
506   981  Anna Galavis                    F      Doral                   FL    US      2:41:44.8 2:41:34.3 12:20 37  40.6       42       F 35-39      
507   1093 Arianna Martinelli              F      Key Biscayne            FL    US      2:41:46.6 2:41:35.2 12:20 26  39.9       12       F 25-29      
508   1231 Amanda Tazaz                    F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:42:44.5 2:41:36.7 12:20 38  40.8       43       F 35-39      
509   692  Jessica Regan                   F      Flagler Beach           FL    US      2:42:40.2 2:41:40.6 12:21 57  49.2       27       F 55-59      
510   1042 Victoria Johnson                F      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:43:25.3 2:41:42.0 12:21 33  40.1       27       F 30-34      
511   1101 Ruth McFarland                  F      Ocala                   FL    US      2:43:28.0 2:41:45.8 12:21 37  40.6       44       F 35-39      
512   1336 Kim Jihye                       F                                    US      2:42:28.2 2:41:47.5 12:21 23  39.9       11       F 18-24      
513   1223 Gail Starr                      F      Winter Park             FL    US      2:43:31.3 2:41:51.0 12:21 61  51.8       20       F 60-64      
514   571  MELANIE GIRARDI                 F      GENEVA                  FL    US      2:43:04.2 2:41:57.6 12:22 62  52.5       21       F 60-64      
515   1333 Jeff Herren                     M      Pierson                 FL    US      2:43:04.6 2:41:59.5 12:22 51  40.5       34       M 50-54      
516   603  Davina Hill                     F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:43:44.9 2:42:10.2 12:23 44  42.3       47       F 40-44      
517   1160 Liliana Pickens                 F      Saint cloud             FL    US      2:43:30.5 2:42:21.2 12:24 45  42.6       41       F 45-49      
518   681  Paula Pinzon                    F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:43:46.7 2:42:29.2 12:24 41  41.3       48       F 40-44      
519   1954 Viviana de Assis                F      Tampa                   FL    US      2:43:47.0 2:42:29.4 12:24 35  40.1       45       F 35-39      
520   1334 Tanya Herren                    F      Pierson                 FL    US      2:43:43.0 2:42:38.8 12:25 45  42.6       42       F 45-49      
521   859  Khalila Arrington               F      Apopka                  FL    US      2:46:45.7 2:43:03.1 12:27 46  42.9       43       F 45-49      
522   1050 Leigh Kennedy                   F      Longwood                FL    US      2:44:34.3 2:43:07.3 12:27 58  49.4       28       F 55-59      
523   542  Muriel Davidson-Bratcher        F      Holly Hill              FL    US      2:44:38.9 2:43:16.1 12:28 66  55.1       6        F 65-69      
524   503  Dawn Addison                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:44:15.8 2:43:17.3 12:28 46  42.8       44       F 45-49      
525   1943 Audra Jolliffe                  F      Deland                  FL    US      2:45:06.4 2:43:49.8 12:30 54  46.8       42       F 50-54      
526   732  theresa slifer                  F      ocala                   FL    US      2:45:07.0 2:44:09.7 12:32 74  62.0       4        F 70-74      
527   1051 Brittany Kershaw                F      Palm Coast              FL    US      2:45:19.7 2:44:19.5 12:33 36  39.8       46       F 35-39      
528   755  Frederik Van Niekerk            M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:45:30.5 2:44:19.6 12:33 52  40.3       35       M 50-54      
529   1012 Russell Hartzell                M      Macclenny               FL    US      2:44:51.7 2:44:26.4 12:33 41  36.7       27       M 40-44      
530   1182 Ray Reynolds                    M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:46:00.7 2:44:30.9 12:34 54  41.0       36       M 50-54      
531   744  Anonymous Participant           F                                    US      2:48:14.5 2:44:32.1 12:34 58  49.0       29       F 55-59      
532   518  Greg Bruce                      M      Winter Park             FL    US      2:46:02.6 2:44:32.7 12:34 49  39.2       33       M 45-49      
533   1217 Robert Smith Jr                 M      Geneva                  FL    US      2:46:21.2 2:44:35.2 12:34 39  36.1       29       M 35-39      
534   1077 Debbie Lookingbill              F      Orange City             FL    US      2:46:26.0 2:44:38.7 12:34 60  50.3       22       F 60-64      
535   1006 Courtney Guillemette            F      Orange City             FL    US      2:46:26.1 2:44:39.1 12:34 32  39.3       28       F 30-34      
536   598  Debbie Heinz                    F      Casselberry             FL    US      2:46:07.2 2:44:46.7 12:35 57  48.3       30       F 55-59      
537   953  Chelsea Dickson                 F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      2:45:34.7 2:45:09.2 12:36 31  39.1       29       F 30-34      
538   1140 Julienne Oliva                  F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:46:34.7 2:45:16.8 12:37 60  50.1       23       F 60-64      
539   597  Maria Hayworth                  F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:46:35.4 2:45:16.9 12:37 53  45.8       43       F 50-54      
540   936  Dale Cyburt                     F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:46:35.4 2:45:17.5 12:37 62  51.4       24       F 60-64      
541   531  Evelina Clarke                  F      Miami                   FL    US      2:45:39.5 2:45:20.3 12:37 56  47.5       31       F 55-59      
542   916  Sreekumar Cheluvaraja           M      Oviedo                  FL    US      2:46:16.1 2:45:21.2 12:37 38  35.7       30       M 35-39      
543   991  Steve Geoffroy                  M      Vero Beach              FL    US      2:46:19.6 2:45:26.9 12:38 66  45.7       6        M 65-69      
544   990  Michelle Geoffroy               F      Vero Beach              FL    US      2:46:19.6 2:45:27.0 12:38 53  45.8       44       F 50-54      
545   1184 Lindy Robert                    F      Lake Mary               FL    US      2:47:35.3 2:46:23.5 12:42 55  46.6       32       F 55-59      
546   939  Nicholas Daley                  M      Lake Mary               FL    US      2:47:35.5 2:46:24.2 12:42 70  47.3       4        M 70-74      
547   687  Devyn Prado                     F      Apopka                  FL    US      2:47:44.7 2:46:41.3 12:43 33  38.9       30       F 30-34      
548   644  Roz Mawhinney                   F      Palm Coast              FL    US      2:48:07.7 2:46:49.9 12:44 59  49.0       33       F 55-59      
549   781  Corey Wilson                    M      Ormond Beach,           FL    US      2:48:53.8 2:47:21.3 12:47 50  38.9       37       M 50-54      
550   1222 Heather Stanley                 F      Deltona                 FL    US      2:49:23.8 2:47:37.5 12:48 42  40.3       49       F 40-44      
551   905  Shelby Bursey                   F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:48:12.1 2:47:39.3 12:48 26  38.5       13       F 25-29      
552   1203 Ramon Sequera                   M      Miami                   FL    US      2:48:04.0 2:47:39.9 12:48 60  42.5       34       M 60-64      
553   1177 Terrence Regan                  M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:48:32.4 2:47:52.7 12:49 24  34.6       13       M 18-24      
554   1059 Irina LA CRUZ                   F      Miami                   FL    US      2:48:18.1 2:47:53.4 12:49 56  46.8       34       F 55-59      
555   1105 Christine McKay                 F      Amherst                 OH    US      2:49:34.9 2:47:58.4 12:49 56  46.8       35       F 55-59      
556   979  Andrea Fuhrer                   F      Oviedo                  FL    US      2:48:45.1 2:47:59.4 12:49 38  39.2       47       F 35-39      
557   1233 Tammy Tew                       F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:49:22.6 2:48:06.6 12:50 59  48.6       36       F 55-59      
558   1040 Andrea John                     F      Miami                   FL    US      2:49:56.2 2:48:30.2 12:52 40  39.6       50       F 40-44      
559   862  Christina Avila                 F      Miami                   FL    US      2:49:50.4 2:48:32.3 12:52 46  41.5       45       F 45-49      
560   561  Kim Fontanez                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:49:06.0 2:48:38.1 12:52 56  46.6       37       F 55-59      
561   624  April Knight                    F      Osteen                  FL    US      2:49:45.7 2:48:40.0 12:53 57  47.2       38       F 55-59      
562   915  Ashley Chapman                  F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      2:49:19.7 2:48:43.3 12:53 36  38.7       48       F 35-39      
563   1286 Joey Wilder                     M      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      2:49:44.0 2:49:10.3 12:55 39  35.1       31       M 35-39      
564   1254 Jess Veit                       F      Port orange             FL    US      2:50:41.7 2:49:20.2 12:56 40  39.4       51       F 40-44      
565   889  Wilmer Bonilla                  M      Floridablanca-Santander       CO      2:51:30.6 2:49:49.9 12:58 38  34.8       32       M 35-39      
566   705  Gary Ruff                       M      Fernandina Beach        FL    US      2:51:10.0 2:49:53.0 12:58 77  51.3       1        M 75-99      
567   877  Albert Bennard                  M      Palm Bay                FL    US      2:50:40.9 2:49:57.0 12:58 73  48.1       5        M 70-74      
568   1290 Christy Wilson                  F      Lakeland                FL    US      2:51:13.0 2:50:13.3 13:00 50  42.9       45       F 50-54      
569   511  Joseph Barbone                  M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:51:46.1 2:50:30.2 13:01 54  39.5       38       M 50-54      
570   670  Teresa Patrick                  F      Lakeland                FL    US      2:51:41.5 2:50:42.5 13:02 55  45.4       39       F 55-59      
571   756  Andrina Vanness                 F      Apopka                  FL    US      2:52:24.8 2:50:50.8 13:03 39  38.8       49       F 35-39      
572   536  Julie Conley                    F      Jacksonville Beach      FL    US      2:52:13.2 2:50:53.6 13:03 54  44.8       46       F 50-54      
573   867  Bob Baldwin                     M      Jacksonville            FL    US      2:52:12.8 2:50:53.9 13:03 70  46.1       6        M 70-74      
574   1062 Laura LaRue                     F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:52:35.9 2:51:13.6 13:04 65  51.8       7        F 65-69      
575   1323 Sherry Findley                  F      Oak Hill                FL    US      2:52:32.2 2:51:27.1 13:05 69  54.9       8        F 65-69      
576   596  Deborah Hayden                  F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:53:24.5 2:51:36.5 13:06 70  55.7       5        F 70-74      
577   656  MARTHA LUZ MUSSELMAN            F      ST. JOHNS               FL    US      2:52:05.1 2:51:49.5 13:07 53  44.1       47       F 50-54      
578   578  Lynn Gray                       F      Lithia                  FL    US      2:52:42.0 2:51:50.8 13:07 70  55.6       6        F 70-74      
579   570  Jeannette Gassie                F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:53:18.5 2:51:54.0 13:07 68  53.9       9        F 65-69      
580   1086 Paula Maquieira                 F      Titusville              FL    US      2:53:33.1 2:52:10.8 13:09 45  40.2       46       F 45-49      
581   941  Ashton Dalsing                  F      Saint Johns             FL    US      2:53:30.1 2:52:33.2 13:10 27  37.4       14       F 25-29      
582   1123 Vivienne Mora                   F      Valrico                 FL    US      2:53:59.9 2:52:50.2 13:12 52  43.3       48       F 50-54      
583   1277 Justin Westerman                M      St Augustine            FL    US      2:54:59.3 2:52:50.4 13:12 33  33.6       16       M 30-34      
584   1274 Travis Wells                    M      Saint Cloud             FL    US      2:54:02.8 2:52:50.7 13:12 50  37.6       39       M 50-54      
585   1164 Ashley Poole                    F      Burnsville              NC    US      2:54:09.8 2:53:14.0 13:13 39  38.3       50       F 35-39      
586   1324 Francy Garcia                   F      Miami                   FL    US      2:54:10.8 2:53:29.6 13:15 50  42.1       49       F 50-54      
587   951  Kayla Dever                     F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      2:55:25.3 2:53:53.1 13:16 32  37.2       31       F 30-34      
588   1335 Grace Jacobsen                  F                                    US      2:54:46.0 2:54:02.2 13:17 21  37.1       12       F 18-24      
589   1192 Tammy Ruhl                      F      Lakeland                FL    US      2:55:27.2 2:54:25.4 13:19 56  45.0       40       F 55-59      
590   1295 Shannon Worley                  F      Valrico                 FL    US      2:55:27.2 2:54:27.1 13:19 47  40.5       47       F 45-49      
591   1104 Tracey-Ann McGee                F      Palm Bay                FL    US      2:56:15.5 2:54:30.1 13:19 53  43.4       50       F 50-54      
592   1103 Michael McGee                   M      Palm Bay                FL    US      2:56:15.5 2:54:30.3 13:19 59  40.4       24       M 55-59      
593   1122 Heather Mooney                  F      Deltona                 FL    US      2:56:11.4 2:54:54.7 13:21 39  37.9       51       F 35-39      
594   1321 Melissa Everhardt               F                                    US      2:57:23.7 2:55:44.1 13:25 43  38.7       52       F 40-44      
595   1317 Susan Donini Ancona             F                                    US      2:57:25.0 2:55:45.4 13:25 56  44.7       41       F 55-59      
596   627  Andrea Kurak                    F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      2:57:26.5 2:55:48.7 13:25 48  40.6       48       F 45-49      
597   1289 Kim Willis                      F      Orlando                 FL    US      2:57:28.3 2:55:54.3 13:26 42  38.4       53       F 40-44      
598   987  Stephen Gaymont                 M      Davenport               FL    US      2:58:19.2 2:56:21.1 13:28 39  33.7       33       M 35-39      
599   1029 Daniel Hillman                  M      Billings                MT    US      2:58:23.0 2:56:34.1 13:29 53  37.8       40       M 50-54      
600   1291 Tina Wilson                     F      Lakeland                FL    US      2:57:36.8 2:56:36.7 13:29 44  38.9       54       F 40-44      
601   891  Elier Borrego                   M      Hollywood               FL    US      2:58:40.6 2:57:02.0 13:31 48  36.1       34       M 45-49      
602   652  Christina Moore                 F      ORMOND BEACH            FL    US      2:58:37.3 2:57:09.7 13:31 46  39.4       49       F 45-49      
603   504  Paul Allen                      M      Orlando                 FL    US      2:57:40.4 2:57:25.8 13:33 53  37.6       41       M 50-54      
604   566  Betty Froyd                     F      Lake Mary               FL    US      2:59:06.3 2:57:31.3 13:33 69  53.0       10       F 65-69      
605   1251 Tracy Van Rooy                  F      Strongsville            OH    US      2:58:52.6 2:57:33.6 13:33 51  41.6       51       F 50-54      
606   575  Felix J Gonzalez                M      Miami                   FL    US      2:58:37.9 2:57:41.5 13:34 64  41.7       35       M 60-64      
607   788  Tami Wrasmann                   F      Palm Bay                FL    US      2:59:07.8 2:57:43.6 13:34 51  41.6       52       F 50-54      
608   773  BJ Wilfong                      F      Mount Dora              FL    US      2:59:07.6 2:58:16.2 13:37 49  40.5       50       F 45-49      
609   674  Dawn Petrella                   F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      2:59:47.1 2:58:31.9 13:38 61  47.0       25       F 60-64      
610   672  Maria PECORARO-MCCORKLE         F      Deland                  FL    US      3:00:08.2 2:58:41.3 13:38 36  36.6       52       F 35-39      
611   884  Kristen Beyer                   F      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      3:00:05.6 2:59:20.4 13:41 33  36.1       32       F 30-34      
612   737  Pamela Smith                    F      Rome                    GA    US      3:00:35.4 2:59:24.0 13:42 53  42.2       53       F 50-54      
613   731  jack slifer                     M      ocala                   FL    US      3:00:36.1 2:59:39.3 13:43 75  46.9       2        M 75-99      
614   937  Heather Czujak                  F      Orlando                 FL    US      3:03:30.5 3:01:46.2 13:53 41  36.9       55       F 40-44      
615   1060 Kim Laase                       F      Riverview               FL    US      3:02:56.1 3:01:46.9 13:53 50  40.2       54       F 50-54      
616   1226 Katrina Stone                   F      Orlando                 FL    US      3:03:36.0 3:01:51.5 13:53 39  36.4       53       F 35-39      
617   1130 Stephanie Negrete               F      Deland                  FL    US      3:04:16.9 3:02:40.9 13:57 34  35.6       33       F 30-34      
618   1256 Chad Vickery                    M      Orlando                 FL    US      3:04:28.2 3:02:51.3 13:58 42  33.2       28       M 40-44      
619   1248 CINDY TRAN                      F      Orlando                 FL    US      3:04:28.8 3:02:52.5 13:58 45  37.8       51       F 45-49      
620   1949 Benjamin Castaldo               M      Palm Coast              FL    US      3:05:45.9 3:03:59.7 14:03 34  31.6       17       M 30-34      
621   1281 Mary White                      F      MILWAUKEE               WI    US      3:05:29.7 3:04:06.3 14:03 64  47.5       26       F 60-64      
622   1002 Renee Greene                    F      Saint Augustine         FL    US      3:06:06.1 3:04:15.5 14:04 60  44.9       27       F 60-64      
623   604  Cody Holland                    M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      3:05:53.0 3:05:00.5 14:07 31  31.4       18       M 30-34      
624   870  Marieann Bannan                 F      Deltona                 FL    US      3:06:28.6 3:05:22.7 14:09 63  46.5       28       F 60-64      
625   796  Ava Metcalf                     F                                    US      3:06:36.8 3:05:40.0 14:10 60  44.6       29       F 60-64      
626   1030 Nancy Hillman                   F      Billings                MT    US      3:08:22.6 3:06:33.2 14:14 58  43.2       42       F 55-59      
627   1135 Kristine Nixon                  F      Rockledge               FL    US      3:08:41.1 3:06:36.2 14:15 52  40.1       55       F 50-54      
628   1134 Eric Nixon                      M      Rockledge               FL    US      3:08:41.8 3:06:36.4 14:15 46  33.7       35       M 45-49      
629   1081 Leonardo Macias                 M      Alpharetta              GA    US      3:08:42.7 3:06:37.1 14:15 47  34.0       36       M 45-49      
630   914  Dawn Chadwick                   F      Satellite Beach         FL    US      3:08:31.3 3:08:00.8 14:21 51  39.3       56       F 50-54      
631   1229 Steven Sullivan                 M      Celebration             FL    US      3:10:42.2 3:08:10.9 14:22 50  34.6       42       M 50-54      
632   974  William Fitzgerald              M      Prospect Heights        IL    US      3:10:09.3 3:08:31.0 14:23 71  42.2       7        M 70-74      
633   650  Sharon Metzger                  F      Yulee                   FL    US      3:09:52.5 3:08:31.7 14:23 60  43.9       30       F 60-64      
634   606  Teresa Howey                    F      Jacksonville            FL    US      3:09:53.3 3:08:32.2 14:24 53  40.2       57       F 50-54      
635   1331 Jennifer Harvey                 F      Jacksonville            FL    US      3:09:28.0 3:08:45.8 14:25 51  39.1       58       F 50-54      
636   1174 Minal Ramteke                   F      Sanford                 FL    US      3:11:50.8 3:10:36.3 14:33 44  36.0       56       F 40-44      
637   906  Scott Cable                     M      Daytona Beach           FL    US      3:12:57.2 3:11:25.1 14:37 35  30.5       34       M 35-39      
638   1337 Caitlin Jones                   F                                    US      3:13:38.3 3:11:50.6 14:39 33  33.8       34       F 30-34      
639   642  Becky Martin                    F      Titusville              FL    US      3:14:47.5 3:13:25.4 14:46 58  41.7       43       F 55-59      
640   610  Veronica Inga                   F      Hollywood               FL    US      3:15:47.7 3:14:08.3 14:49 48  36.8       52       F 45-49      
641   555  Kirsten England                 F      Mascotte                FL    US      3:16:26.7 3:14:19.6 14:50 42  34.8       57       F 40-44      
642   695  Mark Rhame                      M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      3:16:53.4 3:14:57.1 14:53 63  37.6       36       M 60-64      
643   946  John DeBord                     M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      3:16:15.2 3:15:07.8 14:54 46  32.2       37       M 45-49      
644   947  Tracy DeBord                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      3:16:14.6 3:15:08.0 14:54 44  35.2       58       F 40-44      
645   964  Stephen Elgin                   M      Green Cove Springs      FL    US      3:17:26.6 3:16:00.9 14:58 53  34.1       43       M 50-54      
646   1179 Paula Retz                      F      Orange Park             FL    US      3:18:28.4 3:16:52.3 15:02 52  38.0       59       F 50-54      
647   1970 Jennifer Sutherland             F      Deland                  FL    US      3:18:48.2 3:17:19.1 15:04 48  36.2       53       F 45-49      
648   1279 Ben Whaley                      M      Palm Coast              FL    US      3:19:05.9 3:17:41.6 15:05 77  44.1       3        M 75-99      
649   724  Joyce Shanahan                  F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      3:20:01.8 3:18:34.1 15:09 61  42.2       31       F 60-64      
650   798  Dennis Sharp                    M      St Cloud                FL    US      3:20:10.7 3:18:58.0 15:11 51  33.0       44       M 50-54      
651   1185 Jordan Roberts                  F      Live Oak                FL    US      3:19:09.6 3:19:05.7 15:12 23  32.4       13       F 18-24      
652   753  Yong Tsai                       M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      3:21:00.9 3:19:12.0 15:12 66  37.9       7        M 65-69      
653   1193 Cristina Ryter                  F      Ormond beach            FL    US      3:20:42.9 3:19:14.8 15:13 36  32.8       54       F 35-39      
654   1194 Jayson Ryter                    M      Casselberry             FL    US      3:20:43.3 3:19:15.4 15:13 31  29.1       19       M 30-34      
655   678  James Piker                     M      Ocala                   FL    US      3:25:25.3 3:23:46.2 15:33 61  35.3       37       M 60-64      
656   1218 Stephanie Solinski              F      Boca Raton              FL    US      3:24:37.6 3:23:55.6 15:34 45  33.9       54       F 45-49      
657   1127 Faye Mulhollland                F      Titusville              FL    US      3:25:51.0 3:24:06.5 15:35 48  35.0       55       F 45-49      
658   725  Daniele Shearer                 F      Mims                    FL    US      3:27:03.5 3:25:20.1 15:40 47  34.4       56       F 45-49      
659   1112 Misty Merchant                  F      Mims                    FL    US      3:27:04.6 3:25:20.3 15:40 43  33.1       59       F 40-44      
660   1099 Kathy McCormick                 F      Jacksonville            FL    US      3:27:35.3 3:25:53.4 15:43 52  36.3       60       F 50-54      
661   1288 Anna Williams                   F      Jacksonville            FL    US      3:27:36.2 3:25:54.1 15:43 62  41.3       32       F 60-64      
662   743  sandy stewart                   F      Interlachen             FL    US      3:27:23.8 3:25:56.7 15:43 63  41.9       33       F 60-64      
663   735  Gennifer Smith                  F      Orange Park             FL    US      3:27:46.7 3:26:11.0 15:44 53  36.7       61       F 50-54      
664   1189 Lourdes Rojas                   F      tamarac                 FL    US      3:30:02.7 3:28:00.3 15:53 61  40.3       34       F 60-64      
665   595  Douglas Hay                     M      Merstham                SRY   GB      3:30:16.4 3:28:45.2 15:56 53  32.0       45       M 50-54      
666   774  Ebony Wilhelm                   F      Ocala                   FL    US      3:30:55.4 3:29:24.3 15:59 38  31.5       55       F 35-39      
667   903  Hannah Burdett                  F      Gainesville             FL    US      3:32:13.5 3:30:47.7 16:05 20  30.8       14       F 18-24      
668   882  Alexis Berry                    F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      3:33:23.9 3:31:29.1 16:09 39  31.3       56       F 35-39      
669   1208 Jim Simmons                     M      Ormond Beach            FL    US      3:33:24.0 3:31:29.8 16:09 61  34.0       38       M 60-64      
670   544  Sharon Rosin                    F      Orlando                 FL    US      3:32:41.9 3:31:37.0 16:09 58  38.1       44       F 55-59      
671   572  Thomas Glenn                    M      Maitland                FL    US      3:34:58.7 3:33:05.5 16:16 65  35.1       8        M 65-69      
672   1968 Susie Rosser                    F      Clermont                FL    US      3:37:48.7 3:36:13.6 16:30 57  36.8       45       F 55-59      
673   688  Bj Price                        F      Orlando                 FL    US      3:38:43.1 3:36:51.1 16:33 48  32.9       57       F 45-49      
674   618  Gary Kane                       M      Winter Park             FL    US      3:38:43.8 3:36:51.5 16:33 73  37.7       8        M 70-74      
675   1004 Jill Guerin                     F      Kempner                 TX    US      3:38:59.1 3:37:34.9 16:37 63  39.6       35       F 60-64      
676   716  David Schneck                   M      Orlando                 FL    US      3:40:30.3 3:38:59.4 16:43 58  31.9       25       M 55-59      
677   717  Denise Schneck                  F      Orlando                 FL    US      3:40:29.5 3:38:59.5 16:43 57  36.3       46       F 55-59      
678   795  Eric Richard                    M      Palm Coast              FL    US      3:41:57.3 3:40:30.0 16:50 32  26.3       20       M 30-34      
679   900  Joe Broderick                   M      Titusville              FL    US      3:42:23.2 3:40:40.1 16:51 65  33.9       9        M 65-69      
680   779  Wendy Williams                  F      Oviedo                  FL    US      3:42:28.5 3:41:00.1 16:52 70  43.2       7        F 70-74      
681   550  luis Duran                      M      Miami                   FL    US      3:42:14.6 3:41:24.0 16:54 47  28.6       38       M 45-49      
682   1268 Lawton Warzala                  M      Chicago                 IL    US      3:50:06.8 3:48:27.9 17:26 63  32.1       39       M 60-64      
683   599  Elizabeth Henslee               F      Deland                  FL    US      3:49:43.1 3:49:11.8 17:30 42  29.5       60       F 40-44      
684   1316 Wendy Collins                   F      Casselberry             FL    US      3:52:36.4 3:50:53.8 17:38 52  32.4       62       F 50-54      
685   1315 Sherry Ciabattoni               F      Casselberry             FL    US      3:52:38.5 3:50:55.4 17:38 57  34.5       47       F 55-59      
686   516  Alesha Brewer                   F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      3:53:08.3 3:51:38.8 17:41 37  28.3       57       F 35-39      
687   1232 Cynthia Teetzel                 F      Lake Mary               FL    US      3:55:54.1 3:53:46.3 17:51 59  34.9       48       F 55-59      
688   641  Melissa Thompson                F      Melbourne               FL    US      3:55:56.6 3:54:15.5 17:53 53  32.3       63       F 50-54      
689   940  Yvie D'Allaird                  F      Orange City             FL    US      3:56:31.2 3:55:01.7 17:56 48  30.4       58       F 45-49      
690   1342 Emily Lizauckas                 F                                    US      4:02:18.0 4:01:33.6 18:26 18  27.5       15       F 18-24      
691   1124 Samantha Morales                F      Austell                 GA    US      4:03:50.0 4:02:12.8 18:29 28  26.6       15       F 25-29      
692   573  Adina Goldberg                  F      Ormond Beach            FL    US      4:07:47.6 4:05:35.5 18:45 63  35.1       36       F 60-64      
693   668  Paula Palmer                    F      Palm Coast              FL    US      4:07:58.6 4:05:59.5 18:47 34  26.4       35       F 30-34      
694   506  Sarah Angel                     F      Daytona Beach           FL    US      4:08:01.5 4:06:01.0 18:47 30  26.2       36       F 30-34      
695   616  Arlene Jordan                   F      Deland                  FL    US      4:08:02.2 4:06:01.7 18:47 54  31.1       64       F 50-54      
696   1136 David Jr Norvell                M      New Smyrna Beach        FL    US      4:09:38.2 4:08:13.8 18:57 29  23.4       15       M 25-29      
697   1339 PATRICK KELLY                   M      Port Orange             FL    US      4:09:39.7 4:08:14.7 18:57 57  27.9       26       M 55-59      
698   543  Bill Davis                      M      Port Orange             FL    US      4:18:22.5 4:16:34.0 19:35 72  31.4       9        M 70-74      
699   791  Tom Hawkins                     M      Orange City             FL    US      4:30:55.9 4:29:48.8 20:36 71  29.5       10       M 70-74      
700   505  Tina Althoff                    F      Deltona                 FL    US      4:30:55.7 4:29:54.8 20:36 50  27.1       65       F 50-54      
701   1117 Clarissa Miller                 F      Cincinnati              OH    US      4:31:23.4 4:30:48.4 20:40 64  32.3       37       F 60-64      
702   722  Mark Scott                      M      Ocala                   FL    US      4:45:51.3 4:45:51.3 21:49 53  23.4       46       M 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Miguel Silva 727 33  1       M      Miami FL US 1:17:37.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Heather Schulz 721 47  11      F      Orlando FL US 1:29:54.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve West 1275 45  3       M      BRYCEVILLE FL US 1:23:01.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Guadalupe Merlos 1113 40  14      F      Miami FL US 1:32:01.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Patrick Ewing 1972     369     M        US     2:25:47.7 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Baden Schrab  719  17  10      M      Brooklyn WI US   1:29:41.6 
2     Ethan Sproull 1219 17  95      M      Palm Coast FL US 1:51:37.3 
3     Gideon Ewerdt 966  15  135     M      Melbourne FL US  1:58:33.2 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Zoltan Hepp     1021 23  24      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:36:00.7 
2     Tyler Beatrice  1309 21  32      M        US               1:37:34.6 
3     Andrew Thompson 1236 24  46      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:42:27.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tom Monaco     1121 28  23      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:36:00.0 
2     Austin Rodgers 1186 25  26      M      Winter Park FL US  1:36:49.3 
3     Juank Guerrero 583  29  45      M      Doral FL US        1:40:58.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Thiago Carone 524  33  2       M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:20:21.1 
2     Juan Rauseo   1176 34  4       M      Miami FL US           1:26:48.2 
3     Erik Hansen   593  34  13      M      Ormond Beach FL US    1:30:30.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ovid Lizcano 1071 38  6       M      Miami FL US     1:27:17.0 
2     Jeison Ochoa 666  37  17      M      Miami FL US     1:32:35.2 
3     Seth Mayo    645  35  18      M      Edgewater FL US 1:33:34.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Igor Kornienko 1055 43  8       M      Tampa FL US            1:28:43.6 
2     Justin Eckman  553  40  16      M      Fernandina Beach FL US 1:32:23.4 
3     Elio Blanco    887  40  27      M      Doral FL US            1:36:51.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Howse  1035 46  5       M      West Melbourne FL US 1:27:05.6 
2     Regnier Garcia  983  48  7       M      Miami FL US          1:27:19.8 
3     Aldrin Gonzalez 1328 47  9       M      Orlando FL US        1:28:57.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Huston Plato III 682  53  22      M      Casselberry FL US  1:34:34.6 
2     Matthew Fitch    560  50  30      M      LONGWOOD FL US     1:37:31.9 
3     Tom Paul         1149 51  38      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:39:11.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matt Roesch            1966 57  19      M      St Augustine FL US 1:33:44.5 
2     Julien Labonte         628  57  43      M      Rimouski QC CA     1:40:52.1 
3     Pablo Quinones Chirino 691  58  44      M      Miami-Dade FL US   1:40:54.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Gregory Wostrel 786  60  25      M      Titusville FL US       1:36:32.7 
2     Bill McNulty    1106 63  28      M      Tallahassee FL US      1:36:53.0 
3     Jim Musante     1565 64  39      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:39:11.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anthony Markley 1088 67  171     M      Boston VA US       2:02:38.6 
2     Rafael Colon    535  68  182     M      Miami FL US        2:04:15.1 
3     Leslie Hart     594  67  185     M      Jacksonville FL US 2:04:38.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Larry Nuosce  1963 72  268     M      Longwood FL US     2:13:21.8 
2     Tim Daniels   944  72  318     M      Palmetto Bay FL US 2:18:54.8 
3     RICHARD GUYER 587  70  427     M      Lewiston ME US     2:33:01.7 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Gary Ruff   705  77  566     M      Fernandina Beach FL US 2:49:53.0 
2     jack slifer 731  75  613     M      ocala FL US            2:59:39.3 
3     Ben Whaley  1279 77  648     M      Palm Coast FL US       3:17:41.6 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Paula Blake 1001     371     F        US     2:26:00.8 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     K. Rybicki 707 10  278     F      De Leon Springs FL US 2:14:23.1 
2     T. Rybicki 710 9   487     F      De Leon Springs FL US 2:39:18.5 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Danessa Coleman 923  23  61      F      Palm Coast FL US  1:45:00.5 
2     Anna Tolbert    1243 19  101     F      Port Orange FL US 1:52:59.9 
3     Adelyn Claborn  920  22  119     F      Windermere FL US  1:55:35.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Tavi Wallace       1263 28  15      F      Louisville KY US       1:32:06.4 
2     Tiffany Hill       1028 29  92      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:51:07.2 
3     Annemarie Palkovic 1148 25  166     F      Longwood FL US         2:02:02.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mallie Lesniewski 632 31  37      F      Miami FL US   1:38:34.0 
2     Erica Weitz       765 33  40      F      Orlando FL US 1:39:29.2 
3     Heather Akram     852 31  60      F      Orlando FL US 1:44:41.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Leslie Woods 1971 38  62      F      Orlando FL US      1:45:34.3 
2     Laura Walker 761  39  65      F      Rockledge FL US    1:46:21.8 
3     Janeen Kirch 1053 39  70      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:46:39.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rebecca Whitman 770  41  41      F      Orlando FL US      1:39:39.4 
2     Monica Hickey   1025 41  49      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:42:58.6 
3     Masha Pechenik  671  42  52      F      Ocala FL US        1:43:36.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Desiree Barger 873  47  21      F      Palmetto Bay FL US    1:34:29.0 
2     Delia Melancon 1108 48  78      F      Miami FL US           1:48:48.5 
3     Michele Dahlen 938  47  88      F      West Des Moines IA US 1:50:49.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kerri Prue     1169 52  108     F      Grand Blanc MI US 1:53:51.8 
2     Chloe Keidaish 1048 52  117     F      Miami FL US       1:55:23.6 
3     Maggie Brown   901  50  138     F      Charlotte NC US   1:58:54.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sally Hendricks 1019 56  68      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:46:38.8 
2     Lisa Cottrell   539  59  111     F      Palm Coast FL US   1:54:07.4 
3     Marie Felix     970  58  116     F      Orlando FL US      1:54:50.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sara Llibre 1072 62  178     F      Winter Park FL US 2:03:39.0 
2     Holly Neff  1129 61  204     F      Brandon FL US     2:07:06.2 
3     Cida Wright 1297 60  219     F      Ocala FL US       2:08:00.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maria Anderson 856  67  94      F      Tampa FL US       1:51:20.7 
2     Ruth Wiley     1287 66  385     F      Winter Park FL US 2:28:28.2 
3     Joanne Welch   1273 66  459     F      Summerfield FL US 2:36:59.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Prudence Baldwin    868 70  412     F      Jacksonville FL US     2:31:13.3 
2     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 789 73  452     F      NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL US 2:36:18.9 
3     Barbara foster      976 73  498     F      Apopka FL US           2:40:17.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.