Tomoka Marathon, Half Marathon, and 5K

Sat March 21, 2020 Ormond Beach, FL 32174 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ============================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1850 Lee Rietsma                    M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:16:58.8 1:16:58.3 5:53  40  78.0       1        M Overall 
2     1419 Anonymous Participant          M                               CO      1:19:16.8 1:19:16.6 6:03  39  75.3       1        M 35-39   
3     1458 Evan Ellison                   M      Moab               UT    US      1:21:02.4 1:21:00.2 6:11  16  73.6       1        M 1-17    
4     1830 Andrew Shaffer                 M      Nazareth           PA    US      1:21:29.0 1:21:29.0 6:13  21  71.7       1        M 18-24   
5     1060 Lorne cunliffe                 M      Port Perry         ON    CA      1:24:26.5 1:24:26.3 6:27  55  80.7       1        M Masters 
6     1860 Scott Clark                    M                                       1:25:50.4 1:25:49.2 6:33  54  78.7       1        M 50-54   
7     1821 Hunter  Otts                   M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:26:43.2 1:26:42.2 6:37  20  67.3       2        M 18-24   
8     1868 Michael Guest                  M                                       1:27:01.5 1:27:01.5 6:39  39  68.6       2        M 35-39   
9     1599 Stefan Mar Moeller             M      Reykjavik                IS      1:27:22.0 1:27:19.1 6:40  29  66.9       1        M 25-29   
10    1608 Erica Munyan                   F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      1:27:45.6 1:27:41.1 6:42  22  74.4       1        F Overall 
11    1796 Brian Harney                   M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:27:43.0 1:27:42.1 6:42  23  66.6       3        M 18-24   
12    1442 Anastasia Diamond              F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:27:50.1 1:27:47.8 6:42  24  74.3       1        F 18-24   
13    1854 Justin Holder                  M                                       1:28:22.7 1:28:16.3 6:44  43  69.6       1        M 40-44   
14    1527 Hannah Jennings                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:29:29.5 1:29:25.6 6:50  40  75.4       1        F Masters 
15    1270 Kristen E Scruggs              F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:29:40.9 1:29:40.0 6:51  34  73.2       1        F 30-34   
16    1052 Chris Coleman                  M      Georgetown         IN    US      1:30:52.0 1:30:50.0 6:56  43  67.6       2        M 40-44   
17    1400 Stefanie Braun                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:31:52.0 1:31:50.8 7:01  27  71.0       1        F 25-29   
18    1698 BRANDON STOKES                 M      Orlando            FL    US      1:32:03.2 1:32:01.2 7:01  45  67.9       1        M 45-49   
19    1541 Matthew King                   M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:32:28.1 1:32:21.8 7:03  17  63.8       2        M 1-17    
20    1342 Stacey Gustafson               F      Groveland          FL    US      1:32:54.4 1:32:52.8 7:05  30  70.2       2        F 30-34   
21    1201 Carrie Meng                    F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      1:33:36.0 1:33:31.3 7:08  39  71.7       1        F 35-39   
22    1069 Jeff DiGuglielmo               M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:33:39.6 1:33:36.2 7:09  43  65.6       3        M 40-44   
23    1856 Tyler Kinnebrew                M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:34:06.8 1:34:02.4 7:11  34  62.2       1        M 30-34   
24    1578 Kyle Martin                    M      Tinley Park        IL    US      1:34:21.2 1:34:08.9 7:11  36  62.5       3        M 35-39   
25    1759 Kellen Wohlford                M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:34:38.0 1:34:34.3 7:13  35  62.1       4        M 35-39   
26    1393 David Bossardet                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:34:47.0 1:34:47.0 7:14  35  61.9       5        M 35-39   
27    1737 GONZALO VIQUEZ                 M      Santa Ana                CR      1:34:56.0 1:34:54.2 7:15  42  64.2       4        M 40-44   
28    1543 Benjamin Klee                  M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:35:09.4 1:35:02.6 7:15  43  64.6       5        M 40-44   
29    1855 Judy Wilson                    F                                       1:35:12.3 1:35:06.3 7:16  52  79.9       1        F 50-54   
30    1187 Bego Lopez                     F      Deland             FL    US      1:35:11.9 1:35:11.9 7:16  49  77.0       1        F 45-49   
31    1520 Sara Huether                   F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:35:39.8 1:35:39.8 7:18  33  68.5       3        F 30-34   
32    1456 Justin Eiermann                M      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:36:18.9 1:36:05.0 7:20  34  60.9       2        M 30-34   
33    1845 Jesse Delia                    M      Indialantic        FL    US      1:36:13.7 1:36:12.6 7:21  45  64.9       2        M 45-49   
34    1116 Craig Herzog                   M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:36:16.3 1:36:14.4 7:21  43  63.8       6        M 40-44   
35    1426 Tony Corsiglia                 M      Le Claire          IA    US      1:36:29.5 1:36:23.5 7:21  44  64.3       7        M 40-44   
36    1199 Robert McConnell               M      Stanton            MI    US      1:36:43.1 1:36:39.6 7:23  71  82.5       1        M 70-74   
37    1146 Julie Kenney                   F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:37:01.4 1:37:00.2 7:24  43  71.1       1        F 40-44   
38    1862 Michael Cain                   M                                       1:37:21.9 1:37:17.7 7:26  58  72.0       1        M 55-59   
39    1574 Jason Malarney                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:37:36.6 1:37:31.6 7:27  42  62.5       8        M 40-44   
40    1841 Joshua Starnes                 M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:37:55.8 1:37:52.7 7:28  29  59.6       2        M 25-29   
41    1836 Brenda Wilson                  F      Stuart             FL    US      1:38:15.4 1:38:11.9 7:30  60  85.7       1        F 60-64   
42    1525 Cody Illeck                    M      Summerfield        FL    US      1:38:42.2 1:38:35.4 7:32  26  59.2       3        M 25-29   
43    1533 Cezary Kakol                   M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:38:45.5 1:38:45.5 7:32  36  59.6       6        M 35-39   
44    1797 Paul Hemsworth                 M      Titusville         FL    US      1:40:16.4 1:39:20.1 7:35  20  58.8       4        M 18-24   
45    1134 Mary Johnson                   F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:40:05.2 1:39:49.4 7:37  51  75.2       2        F 50-54   
46    1054 Lisa Contino                   F      Ormond beach       FL    US      1:40:01.4 1:39:56.0 7:38  54  77.9       3        F 50-54   
47    77   Hung K Ng                      M      Orlando            FL    US      1:40:04.0 1:40:00.1 7:38  53  66.9       2        M 50-54   
48    1216 james morgan                   M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:41:12.7 1:40:24.5 7:40  56  68.5       2        M 55-59   
49    1824 Josh  Ranum                    M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:40:43.1 1:40:29.6 7:40  20  58.1       5        M 18-24   
50    1842 Shane Fitzgerald               M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:40:43.9 1:40:43.9 7:41  17  58.5       3        M 1-17    
51    1701 Joseph Struthers               M      Chanhassen         MN    US      1:40:53.7 1:40:47.2 7:42  13  62.6       4        M 1-17    
52    1810 Vinayak Lolla                  M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:40:59.2 1:40:59.2 7:43  19  57.8       6        M 18-24   
53    1847 Denise Skinner                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:41:23.1 1:41:18.4 7:44  62  85.4       2        F 60-64   
54    1281 Max Smith                      M      Debary             FL    US      1:41:38.8 1:41:33.4 7:45  51  64.7       3        M 50-54   
55    1547 Allison Kort                   F      Orlando            FL    US      1:41:52.3 1:41:50.0 7:46  20  64.5       2        F 18-24   
56    1427 Lisa Cottrell                  F      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:41:57.0 1:41:52.3 7:47  55  77.4       1        F 55-59   
57    1717 Richard Stratchko              M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:42:24.1 1:41:56.2 7:47  31  57.3       3        M 30-34   
58    1362 bill andrews                   M      Deland             FL    US      1:42:19.6 1:42:16.9 7:48  60  69.8       1        M 60-64   
59    1181 George L'Heureux               M      Hernando           FL    US      1:42:32.0 1:42:23.3 7:49  58  68.4       3        M 55-59   
60    1555 Rudi Lengl                     M      Neufahrn           BY    DE      1:42:25.4 1:42:24.9 7:49  57  67.7       4        M 55-59   
61    1234 Sean Ormsby                    M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:42:37.3 1:42:35.3 7:50  38  57.9       7        M 35-39   
62    1714 David Templeton                M      Terre Haute        IN    US      1:43:21.7 1:43:14.1 7:53  51  63.7       4        M 50-54   
63    1592 ana maria mendez               F      bogota                   CO      1:43:18.2 1:43:15.8 7:53  30  63.2       4        F 30-34   
64    1736 Madeleine Vergauwen            F      Longwood           FL    US      1:43:46.6 1:43:41.5 7:55  52  73.3       4        F 50-54   
65    1255 Robert Rippcondi               M      Vineyard Haven     MA    US      1:44:00.2 1:43:42.6 7:55  60  68.8       2        M 60-64   
66    1206 Hilaree Milliron               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:45:00.7 1:43:43.3 7:55  37  64.0       2        F 35-39   
67    1787 Chris Durrance                 M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:44:05.3 1:43:52.7 7:56  34  56.3       4        M 30-34   
68    1811 Jorge Lopez                    M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:44:15.6 1:44:02.4 7:57  47  61.0       3        M 45-49   
69    1331 Joseph Yelvington              M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:44:27.2 1:44:16.0 7:58  40  57.6       9        M 40-44   
70    1371 Vance Ayscue                   M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:44:33.9 1:44:20.4 7:58  20  56.0       7        M 18-24   
71    1465 Joanne Fisher                  F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:44:49.9 1:44:32.0 7:59  37  63.5       3        F 35-39   
72    1068 BreAnna Diehl Holm             F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:44:41.4 1:44:33.7 7:59  25  62.4       2        F 25-29   
73    1497 Armann Hannesson               M      Reykjavik                IS      1:44:37.7 1:44:34.9 7:59  26  55.8       4        M 25-29   
74    1314 Faye Walshaw                   F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:44:59.6 1:44:49.7 8:00  43  65.8       2        F 40-44   
75    1194 Tony Hanneken                  M                                       1:45:03.8 1:44:52.0 8:00  47  60.6       4        M 45-49   
76    1728 Dragan Trivanovic              M      pula                     HR      1:45:21.3 1:45:21.3 8:03  49  61.3       5        M 45-49   
77    1596 Eugene Miller                  M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:45:54.7 1:45:37.8 8:04  43  58.1       10       M 40-44   
78    1763 Allison Hoult                  F                                       1:45:49.9 1:45:43.8 8:04  37  62.8       4        F 35-39   
79    1812 Anastasios Lyrintzis           M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:46:15.6 1:46:01.2 8:06  59  66.7       5        M 55-59   
80    1121 Maureen Hollis                 F      Orlando            FL    US      1:46:12.9 1:46:01.3 8:06  29  61.5       3        F 25-29   
81    1676 Pam Sharp                      F      Delray Beach       FL    US      1:46:42.1 1:46:06.6 8:06  33  61.7       5        F 30-34   
82    1593 Craig Meyers                   M      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:46:22.8 1:46:10.4 8:06  54  63.6       5        M 50-54   
83    1296 Vladimir Stozhkov              M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:46:29.2 1:46:20.0 8:07  33  55.0       5        M 30-34   
84    1716 Chip Thomas                    M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:46:37.4 1:46:31.9 8:08  51  61.7       6        M 50-54   
85    1778 Christina  Cetti               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:47:30.8 1:47:16.5 8:11  26  60.8       4        F 25-29   
86    1790 Rachel Fedoronko               F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:47:35.4 1:47:21.2 8:12  27  60.7       5        F 25-29   
87    1019 Kristine Bignon                F      Cumming            GA    US      1:47:46.8 1:47:26.1 8:12  36  61.5       5        F 35-39   
88    1843 Janie Davidson                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:47:48.8 1:47:33.0 8:13  18  62.5       3        F 18-24   
89    1182 Michelle L'Heureux             F      Hernando           FL    US      1:47:42.9 1:47:33.5 8:13  49  68.1       2        F 45-49   
90    1767 Jennifer Zifer                 F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:48:01.9 1:47:38.2 8:13  32  60.7       6        F 30-34   
91    1601 Murielle Molliet               F      Munich             BY    DE      1:48:00.3 1:47:42.8 8:13  28  60.5       6        F 25-29   
92    1473 Fabrice Gaille                 M      Munich             BY    DE      1:48:00.8 1:47:43.5 8:13  38  55.1       8        M 35-39   
93    1848 Elisabeth English              F      Deland             FL    US      1:47:54.2 1:47:43.6 8:13  51  69.7       5        F 50-54   
94    1762 Karen Wright                   F      Cumming            GA    US      1:48:10.4 1:47:49.4 8:14  32  60.6       7        F 30-34   
95    1861 Sarah Selle                    F                                       1:48:06.9 1:48:06.9 8:15  39  62.0       6        F 35-39   
96    1782 Jacob Cornish                  M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:48:37.1 1:48:23.6 8:16  20  53.9       8        M 18-24   
97    1827 Daniel Roberts                 M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:48:37.5 1:48:37.5 8:18  22  53.7       9        M 18-24   
98    1805 Deanna Lebeda                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:48:52.0 1:48:38.6 8:18  28  60.0       7        F 25-29   
99    1356 Natalia Alfonzo                F      Longwood           FL    US      1:48:55.6 1:48:48.0 8:18  23  59.9       4        F 18-24   
100   1341 Melissa Hodges                 F      Deland             FL    US      1:49:23.5 1:49:09.6 8:20  44  63.7       3        F 40-44   
101   1665 Shelly Russell                 F      Titusville         FL    US      1:49:39.7 1:49:22.0 8:21  39  61.3       7        F 35-39   
102   1825 Greg Regan                     M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:49:45.0 1:49:27.4 8:21  30  53.3       6        M 30-34   
103   1090 Nat Fogle                      M      Deland             FL    US      1:49:41.9 1:49:35.0 8:22  33  53.3       7        M 30-34   
104   1559 Angus Leung                    M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:50:35.1 1:49:38.2 8:22  22  53.3       10       M 18-24   
105   1418 Bradley Cheek                  M      Saint Johns        FL    US      1:50:03.4 1:49:39.0 8:22  35  53.5       9        M 35-39   
106   1390 Monica Boles                   F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:50:13.1 1:49:54.3 8:23  35  59.9       8        F 35-39   
107   1470 Dzmitry Frytsin                M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:49:57.3 1:49:57.3 8:24  32  53.1       8        M 30-34   
108   1319 Laura Warner                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:50:05.1 1:50:03.2 8:24  34  59.7       8        F 30-34   
109   1026 Kira Blum                      F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:50:05.5 1:50:03.6 8:24  36  60.1       9        F 35-39   
110   1849 David Barker                   M      Deland             FL    US      1:50:16.8 1:50:06.1 8:24  49  58.7       6        M 45-49   
111   1670 Ryan Scott                     M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:50:38.1 1:50:08.1 8:24  44  56.2       11       M 40-44   
112   1445 Cortney Dowdle                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:50:49.3 1:50:25.9 8:26  28  59.0       8        F 25-29   
113   1191 Sue MacDonald                  F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      1:50:42.2 1:50:26.6 8:26  46  64.2       3        F 45-49   
114   1573 Jessie Magee                   F      Flagler Beach      FL    US      1:51:07.6 1:51:01.5 8:29  42  61.6       4        F 40-44   
115   1316 Theresa Wamhoff                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:51:08.2 1:51:02.3 8:29  49  66.0       4        F 45-49   
116   1680 Hannah Shy                     F      Franklin           TN    US      1:51:21.0 1:51:09.6 8:29  24  58.7       5        F 18-24   
117   1398 Kristine Brasher               F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:52:00.0 1:51:38.0 8:31  31  58.5       9        F 30-34   
118   1062 Frank De marco                 M      Edgewater          FL    US      1:51:51.7 1:51:46.3 8:32  47  56.8       7        M 45-49   
119   1702 Mark Struthers                 M      Chanhassen         MN    US      1:52:00.8 1:51:48.2 8:32  47  56.8       8        M 45-49   
120   1685 Cary Smith                     M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      1:52:12.9 1:51:57.1 8:33  48  57.2       9        M 45-49   
121   1817 Marielle Mundy                 F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:52:10.2 1:51:59.5 8:33  40  60.2       5        F 40-44   
122   1793 Juan Granizo                   M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:52:43.9 1:52:01.3 8:33  25  52.1       5        M 25-29   
123   1639 Stephen Piantanida             M      Wilmington         NC    US      1:54:15.0 1:52:19.5 8:34  37  52.6       10       M 35-39   
124   1870 Nicholas Rodriguez             M                                       1:52:55.1 1:52:36.1 8:36  36  52.3       11       M 35-39   
125   1004 Wayman Aldridge                M      West Melbourne     FL    US      1:53:05.0 1:52:44.0 8:36  57  61.5       6        M 55-59   
126   1309 Lauren Velazquez               F      Belle isle         FL    US      1:53:22.6 1:52:56.9 8:37  35  58.3       10       F 35-39   
127   1413 Michael Cardell                M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:53:00.2 1:53:00.2 8:38  30  51.7       9        M 30-34   
128   1795 Bruce Griffin                  M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:53:14.9 1:53:04.6 8:38  57  61.3       7        M 55-59   
129   1857 Becky Hart                     F                                       1:53:28.6 1:53:06.8 8:38  37  58.7       11       F 35-39   
130   1375 Lanae Barnes                   F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:53:10.7 1:53:09.5 8:38  49  64.7       5        F 45-49   
131   1153 April Korey                    F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:53:33.9 1:53:09.9 8:38  46  62.6       6        F 45-49   
132   1383 AMEUR BENALIA                  M      MONTRÉAL          QC    CA      1:53:43.1 1:53:26.0 8:40  53  59.0       7        M 50-54   
133   1014 Joanna Beckes                  F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:53:40.1 1:53:26.3 8:40  36  58.3       12       F 35-39   
134   1073 CHELSEA DUGA                   F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:54:56.2 1:53:31.9 8:40  31  57.5       10       F 30-34   
135   1072 Matthew Dorman                 M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:53:52.3 1:53:39.7 8:41  47  55.9       10       M 45-49   
136   1707 Tony Swebilius                 M      Morrill            ME    US      1:54:02.7 1:53:51.0 8:41  73  71.8       2        M 70-74   
137   1629 Grigory Pastukhov              M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      1:53:52.0 1:53:52.0 8:42  32  51.3       10       M 30-34   
138   1379 Brooke Barton                  F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:54:20.7 1:53:56.8 8:42  25  57.2       9        F 25-29   
139   1076 Jonathan Ehrhart               M      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      1:54:51.6 1:54:07.8 8:43  36  51.6       12       M 35-39   
140   1606 Tripp Morton                   M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:54:42.0 1:54:22.7 8:44  22  51.0       11       M 18-24   
141   1521 Barry Hummel                   M      Parkland           FL    US      1:55:16.0 1:54:34.1 8:45  55  59.5       8        M 55-59   
142   1260 Michael Rymsza                 M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:55:00.9 1:54:40.1 8:45  64  64.7       3        M 60-64   
143   1070 Joe DiGuglielmo                M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:55:14.9 1:54:57.4 8:47  46  54.8       11       M 45-49   
144   1064 Alain Delplanque               M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:55:14.3 1:55:03.5 8:47  65  65.1       1        M 65-69   
145   1108 Bob Hadden                     M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:55:40.9 1:55:09.0 8:47  51  57.1       8        M 50-54   
146   1435 Bob Danforth                   M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      1:55:47.9 1:55:22.5 8:48  63  63.6       4        M 60-64   
147   1723 Craig Topping                  M      Live Oak           FL    US      1:55:43.5 1:55:32.5 8:49  32  50.5       11       M 30-34   
148   1678 Jeff Shepherd                  M      Deland             FL    US      1:57:54.8 1:55:51.7 8:51  61  62.2       5        M 60-64   
149   1406 Christopher Bukowski           M      Canonsburg         PA    US      1:56:48.0 1:55:53.2 8:51  29  50.4       6        M 25-29   
150   1713 Daniel Teel                    M      Orlando            FL    US      1:56:40.0 1:55:57.6 8:51  62  62.7       6        M 60-64   
151   1009 Edgard Baez                    M      Deltona            FL    US      1:57:02.1 1:56:02.0 8:51  52  57.1       9        M 50-54   
152   1189 JOHN MACDONALD                 M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      1:56:21.0 1:56:05.1 8:52  47  54.7       12       M 45-49   
153   1175 Laura Lee                      F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:56:15.7 1:56:09.6 8:52  56  68.8       2        F 55-59   
154   1250 Michelle Reynolds              F      Edgewater          FL    US      1:56:33.9 1:56:10.0 8:52  41  58.5       6        F 40-44   
155   1407 Laura Bukowski                 F      Canonsburg         PA    US      1:57:27.9 1:56:32.5 8:54  27  55.9       10       F 25-29   
156   1150 Molly Kirk                     F      Viera              FL    US      1:57:16.5 1:56:48.5 8:55  53  65.8       6        F 50-54   
157   1303 Marie Thomas                   F      Rockledge          FL    US      1:57:16.9 1:56:48.9 8:55  53  65.8       7        F 50-54   
158   1186 Amy Williams                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:57:33.4 1:57:08.8 8:57  46  60.5       7        F 45-49   
159   1033 Jennifer Brookins              F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:57:42.9 1:57:19.7 8:57  39  57.1       13       F 35-39   
160   64   Brad Layland                   M      St Augustine       FL    US      1:57:41.4 1:57:21.5 8:58  45  53.2       13       M 45-49   
161   1722 Jennifer Todd                  F      Kingsland          GA    US      1:57:55.6 1:57:30.8 8:58  44  59.2       7        F 40-44   
162   1632 Shauna Payne                   F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:58:08.4 1:57:32.2 8:58  31  55.5       11       F 30-34   
163   1544 Kristen Knapp                  F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:57:59.7 1:57:37.1 8:59  47  60.9       8        F 45-49   
164   1453 Ralph Dumke                    M      Palm Coast         FL    US      1:59:08.9 1:57:38.0 8:59  60  60.7       7        M 60-64   
165   1368 Dave Aucremann                 M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:57:42.0 1:57:42.0 8:59  47  54.0       14       M 45-49   
166   1353 Dirk Ackmann                   M      Minden             NW    DE      1:58:11.2 1:57:43.2 8:59  55  57.9       9        M 55-59   
167   1404 Madison Buckels                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:58:04.4 1:57:46.0 8:59  20  55.8       6        F 18-24   
168   1641 Terri Pignone                  F      Indialantic        FL    US      1:58:07.5 1:57:51.1 9:00  55  66.9       3        F 55-59   
169   1508 Ashley Hernandez               F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:58:23.5 1:57:57.9 9:00  23  55.3       7        F 18-24   
170   1184 Jeremy Litz                    M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:58:16.4 1:58:02.3 9:01  36  49.9       13       M 35-39   
171   1634 Moyra Peres                    F      La Paz                   BO      1:58:12.0 1:58:04.5 9:01  39  56.8       14       F 35-39   
172   1038 Faun Carlson                   F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:58:39.1 1:58:16.3 9:02  42  57.8       8        F 40-44   
173   1283 Roger Smith                    M      OVIEDO             FL    US      1:58:55.9 1:58:39.8 9:03  57  58.5       10       M 55-59   
174   1289 Ryan Stalcup                   M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:59:53.2 1:58:42.2 9:04  36  49.6       14       M 35-39   
175   1804 Gui Lin Lai                    M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:59:04.6 1:58:46.2 9:04  22  49.2       12       M 18-24   
176   1248 David Rebadow                  M      Deltona            FL    US      1:58:54.0 1:58:49.0 9:04  30  49.1       12       M 30-34   
177   1509 Allison Hewlett                F      Wilmington         NC    US      2:00:47.4 1:58:52.6 9:04  29  54.8       11       F 25-29   
178   1137 Jennifer Jordan                F      Heathrow           FL    US      1:59:30.5 1:59:09.4 9:06  33  55.0       12       F 30-34   
179   1681 Sharon Shy                     F      Franklin           TN    US      2:00:21.1 1:59:37.4 9:08  55  65.9       4        F 55-59   
180   1291 Jake Stehr                     M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:02:00.7 2:00:05.7 9:10  31  48.6       13       M 30-34   
181   1259 Kellan Rudnicki                M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:00:49.9 2:00:14.7 9:11  26  48.6       7        M 25-29   
182   1733 Sara Jo Unger                  F      boynton beach      FL    US      2:00:50.0 2:00:20.0 9:11  49  60.9       9        F 45-49   
183   1584 Mary Louise McEwen             F      The Villages       FL    US      2:00:44.5 2:00:23.2 9:11  57  67.2       5        F 55-59   
184   1481 Shalu Gillum                   F      Lady Lake          FL    US      2:00:52.5 2:00:29.9 9:12  39  55.6       15       F 35-39   
185   1285 tyler smith                    M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:00:52.4 2:00:30.6 9:12  14  51.1       5        M 1-17    
186   1779 Hua Chai                       M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:00:51.1 2:00:32.3 9:12  27  48.4       8        M 25-29   
187   1013 Beth Bayer                     F      Ocala              FL    US      2:00:41.3 2:00:33.1 9:12  52  63.0       8        F 50-54   
188   1581 Priscilla Mauch                F      Orlando            FL    US      2:00:48.7 2:00:35.5 9:12  35  54.6       16       F 35-39   
189   1463 Hans Fernlund                  M      Geneva             FL    US      2:01:10.0 2:00:52.8 9:14  48  53.0       15       M 45-49   
190   1799 Oscar Huerfano                 M      Kissimmee          FL    US      2:01:51.6 2:01:07.8 9:15  54  55.7       10       M 50-54   
191   1638 Thuyha Pham                    F      Orlando            FL    US      2:01:33.3 2:01:25.8 9:16  40  55.5       9        F 40-44   
192   1598 Michelle Mize                  F      melbourne          FL    US      2:01:53.3 2:01:28.1 9:16  34  54.0       13       F 30-34   
193   1488 Kathleen Green                 F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:01:43.4 2:01:28.9 9:16  36  54.4       17       F 35-39   
194   1494 Eric Gyorko                    M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:02:23.3 2:01:51.0 9:18  53  54.9       11       M 50-54   
195   1149 Lori Kiel                      F      Eustis             FL    US      2:02:19.6 2:02:03.7 9:19  46  58.1       10       F 45-49   
196   1280 Kayne Smith                    F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:02:49.8 2:02:19.4 9:20  53  62.9       9        F 50-54   
197   1305 Joseph Thompson                M      Windermere         FL    US      2:02:28.6 2:02:21.5 9:20  42  49.8       12       M 40-44   
198   1677 Patrick Shaver                 M      Brooksville        FL    US      2:03:18.2 2:02:37.8 9:22  23  47.6       13       M 18-24   
199   1568 Christina Love                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:03:16.7 2:02:52.0 9:23  38  54.3       18       F 35-39   
200   1514 Courtney Hoffman               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:03:30.2 2:03:03.7 9:24  26  53.0       12       F 25-29   
201   1190 Shanice MacDonald              F      Bedeque            PE    CA      2:03:26.2 2:03:04.2 9:24  32  53.1       14       F 30-34   
202   1152 James Kocha                    M      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:04:03.6 2:03:33.8 9:26  67  61.9       2        M 65-69   
203   1746 Gloria Wavering                F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:04:14.7 2:03:39.0 9:26  63  71.0       3        F 60-64   
204   1403 Robert Brown                   M      Edgewater          FL    US      2:04:51.7 2:03:41.8 9:27  53  54.1       12       M 50-54   
205   1299 Edgar Suris                    M      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:03:59.9 2:03:48.1 9:27  29  47.2       9        M 25-29   
206   1055 Katy Cook                      F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:04:00.0 2:03:48.3 9:27  38  53.9       19       F 35-39   
207   1774 Ashley Block                   F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:04:55.9 2:04:10.0 9:29  28  52.5       13       F 25-29   
208   1315 Jeff Walz                      M      Brooksville        FL    US      2:04:52.8 2:04:11.9 9:29  55  54.8       11       M 55-59   
209   1838 Derrick Richardson             M      Cibolo             TX    US      2:05:02.0 2:04:17.0 9:29  47  51.1       16       M 45-49   
210   1264 Maghan Savage                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:04:45.0 2:04:23.6 9:30  44  55.9       10       F 40-44   
211   1228 Darlene Nogle                  F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:04:40.8 2:04:26.0 9:30  59  66.8       6        F 55-59   
212   1516 Amber Hopcroft                 F      Windermere         FL    US      2:05:30.0 2:04:49.8 9:32  31  52.3       15       F 30-34   
213   1657 Yvonne Richardson              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:05:06.3 2:04:49.9 9:32  70  78.0       1        F 70-74   
214   1211 Lindsay Moore                  F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:04:58.7 2:04:51.3 9:32  32  52.4       16       F 30-34   
215   1623 Courtney Paleveda              F      Orlando            FL    US      2:05:30.4 2:04:51.9 9:32  30  52.2       17       F 30-34   
216   1414 J Caro                         M      Coral Springs      FL    US      2:05:33.2 2:04:52.6 9:32  37  47.3       15       M 35-39   
217   1378 Alexis Barron                  F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      2:05:25.3 2:04:57.5 9:32  34  52.5       18       F 30-34   
218   1344 Sonia Flores                   F      Orlando            FL    US      2:05:44.0 2:05:14.8 9:34  44  55.5       11       F 40-44   
219   1348 Carolina Zamora                F                                       2:05:31.4 2:05:15.8 9:34  48  57.8       11       F 45-49   
220   1643 Jon Pinkert                    M      Sturgeon Bay       WI    US      2:05:48.6 2:05:17.5 9:34  49  51.5       17       M 45-49   
221   1423 April Cohn                     F      Mims               FL    US      2:05:32.6 2:05:17.8 9:34  38  53.2       20       F 35-39   
222   1058 Kelly Crawford                 F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:05:57.3 2:05:21.8 9:34  50  59.1       10       F 50-54   
223   1570 Luanne MacIsaac                F      Deltona            FL    US      2:05:46.9 2:05:23.1 9:34  54  62.1       11       F 50-54   
224   1364 Mary Grace Antalovich          F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:06:42.9 2:05:52.0 9:36  24  51.8       8        F 18-24   
225   1225 Jackie Noe                     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:06:29.8 2:05:55.5 9:37  36  52.5       21       F 35-39   
226   1712 Stephanie Taylor               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:06:51.6 2:05:57.3 9:37  33  52.0       19       F 30-34   
227   1837 Debbie Zeak                    F      Ocala              FL    US      2:06:17.7 2:06:07.6 9:38  59  65.9       7        F 55-59   
228   1564 Bill Little                    M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:06:32.9 2:06:15.3 9:38  67  60.5       3        M 65-69   
229   1700 Mia Striegel                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:08:17.5 2:06:27.6 9:39  15  56.4       1        F 1-17    
230   1050 Debra Cole                     F      DeLand             FL    US      2:07:00.9 2:06:28.2 9:39  47  56.6       12       F 45-49   
231   1620 Jon Olson                      M      Indialantic        FL    US      2:07:15.0 2:06:41.3 9:40  54  53.3       13       M 50-54   
232   1806 Mark Lebeda                    M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:07:14.0 2:06:46.2 9:41  30  46.1       14       M 30-34   
233   1459 Vanesa Elvers                  F      Orlando            FL    US      2:07:18.4 2:06:56.6 9:41  33  51.6       20       F 30-34   
234   1376 Zanetta Barnes                 F      Sanford            FL    US      2:07:24.9 2:07:03.1 9:42  36  52.0       22       F 35-39   
235   1263 Kate Sark                      F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:07:37.4 2:07:03.3 9:42  29  51.3       14       F 25-29   
236   1173 Jane LeBlanc                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:07:26.8 2:07:08.0 9:42  45  55.2       13       F 45-49   
237   1219 Luanne Rutt                    F      Deltona            FL    US      2:07:24.1 2:07:09.8 9:42  60  66.2       4        F 60-64   
238   1853 Marcela Todd                   F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:07:57.0 2:07:23.0 9:43  46  55.6       14       F 45-49   
239   1510 Stacey Hipps                   F      Cumming            GA    US      2:07:48.4 2:07:28.8 9:44  35  51.7       23       F 35-39   
240   1124 Chris Hooper                   M      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:07:53.6 2:07:29.6 9:44  59  55.4       12       M 55-59   
241   1696 Courtney St. Germain           F      Cocoa              FL    US      2:08:02.2 2:07:44.9 9:45  40  52.8       12       F 40-44   
242   1513 Janos Pasztor                  M                                       2:07:56.5 2:07:45.7 9:45  42  47.7       13       M 40-44   
243   1777 Donald Cama                    M      Apopka             FL    US      2:08:49.4 2:07:48.1 9:45  31  45.7       15       M 30-34   
244   1538 Allie Khonsary                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:08:27.1 2:07:59.8 9:46  23  50.9       9        F 18-24   
245   1051 Catherine Coleman              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:09:50.3 2:08:00.7 9:46  15  55.7       2        F 1-17    
246   1269 John Scimone                   M      Lakeland           FL    US      2:08:20.2 2:08:02.0 9:46  53  52.3       14       M 50-54   
247   1258 Danny Ron                      M      Deltona            FL    US      2:08:32.4 2:08:04.4 9:47  48  50.0       18       M 45-49   
248   1345 Hunter Peckham                 M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:10:10.4 2:08:21.6 9:48  18  45.5       14       M 18-24   
249   1602 David Moon                     M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:08:58.5 2:08:29.8 9:49  55  53.0       13       M 55-59   
250   1730 Ashley Tucker                  F      Davie              FL    US      2:09:02.4 2:08:32.9 9:49  29  50.7       15       F 25-29   
251   1325 Alison Wiedmann                F      Deltona            FL    US      2:09:07.7 2:08:33.6 9:49  38  51.9       24       F 35-39   
252   1869 Lisa Buoher                    F                                       2:09:07.7 2:08:33.6 9:49  39  52.2       25       F 35-39   
253   1155 Diahann Kramer                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:08:52.6 2:08:40.5 9:49  53  59.8       12       F 50-54   
254   1464 Mindy Fink                     F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:09:18.5 2:08:42.9 9:50  57  62.9       8        F 55-59   
255   1167 Aimee Lau                      F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:08:56.6 2:08:44.4 9:50  43  53.5       13       F 40-44   
256   1748 Danielle Webster               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:09:35.2 2:08:47.5 9:50  36  51.3       26       F 35-39   
257   1358 Barbara Allison                F      Titusville         FL    US      2:09:09.3 2:08:52.9 9:50  44  53.9       14       F 40-44   
258   1865 Jennifer Kilpatrick            F                                       2:09:37.0 2:09:24.0 9:53  36  51.1       27       F 35-39   
259   1585 John McIntyre                  M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:10:02.7 2:09:27.0 9:53  40  46.4       14       M 40-44   
260   1215 Susan Morden                   F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:10:09.6 2:09:33.2 9:53  32  50.5       21       F 30-34   
261   1361 Robyn Anderson                 F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:10:14.9 2:09:39.1 9:54  37  51.2       28       F 35-39   
262   1394 Isaac Bostick                  M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:09:58.5 2:09:43.8 9:54  23  45.0       15       M 18-24   
263   223  Corey Goldsborough             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:10:25.4 2:09:48.9 9:55  28  50.2       16       F 25-29   
264   1691 Regina Souza Toneto            F      Vila Velha               BR      2:10:00.0 2:09:49.1 9:55  56  61.5       9        F 55-59   
265   1502 Bobbie Harrell                 F      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:10:25.1 2:09:58.7 9:55  63  67.5       5        F 60-64   
266   1808 Greta LeDoyen                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:10:39.3 2:10:00.2 9:55  30  50.2       22       F 30-34   
267   1654 Giorgio Res                    M      Vero Beach         FL    US      2:10:26.3 2:10:00.8 9:55  49  49.7       19       M 45-49   
268   1466 Tatum Flowers                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:10:51.3 2:10:05.0 9:56  19  51.0       10       F 18-24   
269   1867 Laura Rogers                   F                                       2:11:05.8 2:10:10.4 9:56  31  50.1       23       F 30-34   
270   1866 John Auld                      M                                       2:11:14.9 2:10:18.0 9:57  32  44.8       16       M 30-34   
271   1499 Monte Hansford                 M      Summerville        SC    US      2:11:11.0 2:10:20.2 9:57  50  50.0       15       M 50-54   
272   1007 Barry Asmann                   M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:11:07.9 2:10:29.5 9:58  60  54.7       8        M 60-64   
273   1448 Gina Draper                    F      Orlando            FL    US      2:11:04.8 2:10:37.7 9:58  54  59.6       13       F 50-54   
274   1523 Belinda Huttmann               F      Deland             FL    US      2:10:59.4 2:10:39.3 9:58  50  56.8       14       F 50-54   
275   1109 Andy Hagan                     M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:10:59.4 2:10:39.6 9:58  51  50.3       16       M 50-54   
276   1826 Rachel Rice                    F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:11:20.0 2:10:42.4 9:59  24  49.9       11       F 18-24   
277   1091 Lisa Foley                     F      Ocala              FL    US      2:10:51.9 2:10:43.4 9:59  38  51.0       29       F 35-39   
278   1300 Casandra Swickert              F      Merritt Island     FL    US      2:12:20.4 2:10:48.8 9:59  50  56.7       15       F 50-54   
279   1028 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      2:12:28.2 2:10:54.0 10:00 44  53.1       15       F 40-44   
280   1087 Patty Fennell                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:12:28.1 2:10:54.1 10:00 54  59.5       16       F 50-54   
281   1802 Caitlin Jones                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:11:49.6 2:11:09.0 10:01 29  49.7       17       F 25-29   
282   1631 Mary Margaret Payne            F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:11:57.4 2:11:34.7 10:03 23  49.6       12       F 18-24   
283   1129 Timothy Huff                   M      Grayson            GA    US      2:12:37.7 2:11:38.8 10:03 45  47.4       20       M 45-49   
284   1209 Ferris Mitchell Mueller        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:12:32.3 2:11:53.1 10:04 37  50.3       30       F 35-39   
285   1195 Theron Marcello                M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:12:23.9 2:12:01.2 10:05 51  49.8       17       M 50-54   
286   1807 Jose Manuel Lebron             M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:12:46.2 2:12:08.4 10:05 22  44.2       16       M 18-24   
287   1222 Ashly Nichols                  F      Deltona            FL    US      2:12:53.1 2:12:17.2 10:06 41  51.3       16       F 40-44   
288   1063 Gregory Delgado                M      Orlando            FL    US      2:13:11.0 2:12:28.9 10:07 51  49.6       18       M 50-54   
289   1408 Michael Bukowski               M      Canonsburg         PA    US      2:13:28.1 2:12:33.0 10:07 57  52.3       14       M 55-59   
290   1436 Dea Davis                      F      Umatilla           FL    US      2:12:54.2 2:12:36.1 10:07 51  56.6       17       F 50-54   
291   1081 Julio Esquilin                 M      SAINT AUGUSTINE    FL    US      2:13:37.6 2:12:48.8 10:08 50  49.1       19       M 50-54   
292   1451 Adrienne Dumke                 F      Louisville         KY    US      2:14:25.8 2:12:56.5 10:09 34  49.4       24       F 30-34   
293   1486 Caitlin Goss                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:13:41.8 2:12:59.2 10:09 22  49.0       13       F 18-24   
294   1756 Taylor Wiatt                   F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:13:22.4 2:13:03.5 10:09 25  49.0       18       F 25-29   
295   1703 Kolleen Suesser                F      Erie               PA    US      2:14:30.9 2:13:07.9 10:10 50  55.7       18       F 50-54   
296   1477 Dianne Garnham                 F      North Milton       PE    CA      2:14:21.4 2:13:31.0 10:12 48  54.2       15       F 45-49   
297   1141 Yasmine Kahok                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:14:15.6 2:13:41.5 10:12 26  48.8       19       F 25-29   
298   1655 John Restrepo                  M      Orlando            FL    US      2:14:18.1 2:13:45.8 10:13 48  47.9       21       M 45-49   
299   1336 Elizabeth Barrett              F      Windermere         FL    US      2:13:58.0 2:13:46.8 10:13 13  55.9       3        F 1-17    
300   1218 Rebecca Nave                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:14:15.2 2:14:00.4 10:14 52  56.7       19       F 50-54   
301   1193 Tim Mallace                    M      Titusville         FL    US      2:15:07.3 2:14:04.5 10:14 47  47.4       22       M 45-49   
302   1820 Ka Lok Ng                      M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:16:19.5 2:14:17.7 10:15 20  43.5       17       M 18-24   
303   1635 Lisa Perkins                   F      Orlando            FL    US      2:15:50.6 2:14:42.6 10:17 41  50.4       17       F 40-44   
304   1822 Merino Gil Pablo               M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:16:44.6 2:14:42.9 10:17 23  43.3       18       M 18-24   
305   1053 Pamela Collins                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:15:37.5 2:14:44.1 10:17 56  59.3       10       F 55-59   
306   1430 Melisa Coyle                   F      Miami Beach        FL    US      2:15:25.6 2:14:49.4 10:18 39  49.7       31       F 35-39   
307   1429 Brendan Coyle                  M      Miami Beach        FL    US      2:15:25.7 2:14:50.0 10:18 38  44.0       16       M 35-39   
308   1422 Keith Coe                      M      Marietta           GA    US      2:15:19.6 2:14:50.1 10:18 58  51.9       15       M 55-59   
309   1760 Rachel Worley                  F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:15:48.0 2:14:51.3 10:18 36  49.0       32       F 35-39   
310   1711 Kelsi Taylor                   F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:16:03.8 2:15:26.8 10:20 26  48.1       20       F 25-29   
311   1343 Mahmoud Khelah                 M      Ocala              FL    US      2:17:41.1 2:15:54.3 10:22 47  46.7       23       M 45-49   
312   1766 Michael Zidek                  M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:17:03.6 2:15:56.9 10:23 22  42.9       19       M 18-24   
313   1266 Katey Schmidt                  F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:16:26.7 2:15:58.9 10:23 25  47.9       21       F 25-29   
314   1107 Melanie Guldi                  F      Winter springs     FL    US      2:16:51.3 2:15:59.8 10:23 44  51.1       18       F 40-44   
315   1274 Tim Singley                    M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      2:16:27.4 2:16:00.4 10:23 50  47.9       20       M 50-54   
316   1720 Todd Thompson                  M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:17:30.0 2:16:02.8 10:23 54  49.6       21       M 50-54   
317   1318 Carla Warlow                   F      Orlando            FL    US      2:17:35.6 2:16:11.3 10:24 49  53.8       16       F 45-49   
318   1196 Manolo Marquez                 M      Deland             FL    US      2:16:42.0 2:16:21.7 10:25 59  51.8       16       M 55-59   
319   1540 Jo King                        F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:17:20.8 2:16:25.6 10:25 46  51.9       17       F 45-49   
320   1158 Raymond Krutz                  M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:17:12.2 2:16:26.5 10:25 68  56.6       4        M 65-69   
321   1214 Dana Moran                     F      Summerfield        FL    US      2:17:30.4 2:16:26.6 10:25 43  50.5       19       F 40-44   
322   1546 Brian Koopmans                 M      Sorrento           FL    US      2:17:37.5 2:16:42.8 10:26 61  52.7       9        M 60-64   
323   1686 Eric Smith                     M      Melbourne Beach    FL    US      2:18:48.0 2:17:05.6 10:28 52  48.4       22       M 50-54   
324   1871 Garth Cheek                    M                                       2:17:19.4 2:17:08.4 10:28 34  42.7       17       M 30-34   
325   1322 Wendy Watson                   F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:18:53.7 2:17:08.7 10:28 40  49.2       20       F 40-44   
326   1035 Kimberly Budnick               F      Merritt Island     FL    US      2:18:22.9 2:17:37.1 10:30 51  54.5       20       F 50-54   
327   1642 Ella Pinkert                   F      Sturgeon Bay       WI    US      2:18:13.1 2:17:41.1 10:31 17  49.7       4        F 1-17    
328   1755 Sidney Wiant                   M      Clayton            GA    US      2:18:28.4 2:17:42.6 10:31 60  51.8       10       M 60-64   
329   1644 Leanne Pinkert                 F      Sturgeon Bay       WI    US      2:18:13.5 2:17:43.1 10:31 48  52.6       18       F 45-49   
330   1773 Jie Bao                        M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:19:45.1 2:17:43.4 10:31 21  42.4       20       M 18-24   
331   1784 Tamilla Curtis                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:18:50.6 2:18:01.7 10:32 50  53.7       21       F 50-54   
332   1048 Pamela Clark                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:18:49.5 2:18:05.7 10:32 32  47.3       25       F 30-34   
333   1251 Mark Rhame                     M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:18:47.1 2:18:09.6 10:33 59  51.1       17       M 55-59   
334   1311 Janell Verkaden                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:19:01.3 2:18:25.2 10:34 56  57.7       11       F 55-59   
335   1284 Sharon Smith                   F      Titusville         FL    US      2:19:12.8 2:18:26.8 10:34 53  55.5       22       F 50-54   
336   1666 Shanna Sage                    F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      2:18:54.7 2:18:27.8 10:34 31  47.1       26       F 30-34   
337   1302 Mark Taylor                    M      Morriston          FL    US      2:19:16.3 2:18:28.5 10:34 45  45.1       24       M 45-49   
338   1416 Carla Cervantes                F      Tampa              FL    US      2:19:38.4 2:18:46.3 10:36 42  49.3       21       F 40-44   
339   1185 Kathleen Lloyd                 F      Saint Marys        GA    US      2:20:08.5 2:18:51.3 10:36 59  59.8       12       F 55-59   
340   1217 susan morgan                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:20:08.6 2:18:51.5 10:36 53  55.4       23       F 50-54   
341   1332 Jing Yu                        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:20:41.1 2:18:54.7 10:36 54  56.1       24       F 50-54   
342   1208 Juan Manuel Miranda            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:20:41.7 2:18:55.8 10:36 55  49.0       18       M 55-59   
343   1600 Grant Mollett                  M      Groveland          FL    US      2:19:24.7 2:18:58.1 10:36 38  42.7       17       M 35-39   
344   1671 Debra Scougall                 F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:20:15.6 2:19:07.5 10:37 46  50.9       19       F 45-49   
345   1279 jennifer smith                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:20:07.2 2:19:16.1 10:38 44  49.9       22       F 40-44   
346   1770 Hari Adhikars                  M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:20:34.8 2:19:39.9 10:40 44  44.3       15       M 40-44   
347   1506 David Hellwege                 M      Valparaiso         IN    US      2:20:24.0 2:19:41.9 10:40 49  46.2       25       M 45-49   
348   1684 Keith Singleton                M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:20:32.7 2:19:43.0 10:40 46  45.1       26       M 45-49   
349   1515 Joan Hohensee                  F      Deltona            FL    US      2:20:11.1 2:19:47.6 10:40 63  62.8       6        F 60-64   
350   1256 Terry Robinson                 M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:21:19.8 2:20:05.4 10:42 58  50.0       19       M 55-59   
351   1612 Marianne Nelson                F      Key West           FL    US      2:20:46.6 2:20:07.4 10:42 39  47.9       33       F 35-39   
352   1633 Jenna Pedersen                 F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:21:08.1 2:20:15.6 10:42 23  46.5       14       F 18-24   
353   1622 Maria Pagan                    F      Deltona            FL    US      2:20:51.8 2:20:22.9 10:43 35  46.9       34       F 35-39   
354   1872 Aaron Stanley                  M                                       2:22:56.3 2:20:23.1 10:43 35  41.8       18       M 35-39   
355   1522 Hannah Hunt                    F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:21:23.9 2:20:35.5 10:44 29  46.4       22       F 25-29   
356   1743 Rod Ward                       M      Mims               FL    US      2:22:05.6 2:20:44.4 10:45 47  45.1       27       M 45-49   
357   1609 Hikaru Nakamura                M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:21:49.8 2:21:05.1 10:46 30  41.4       18       M 30-34   
358   1844 Jeff Davidson                  M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:22:35.4 2:21:08.2 10:46 42  43.2       16       M 40-44   
359   1324 Pamela Wheat                   F      Ormond beach       FL    US      2:21:57.8 2:21:14.0 10:47 35  46.6       35       F 35-39   
360   1605 Rebekah Morrow                 F      Orange City        FL    US      2:21:42.6 2:21:19.8 10:47 17  48.4       5        F 1-17    
361   1719 Ronald Thompson                M      Tequesta           FL    US      2:22:09.3 2:21:21.2 10:47 62  51.4       11       M 60-64   
362   1042 Holly Cassidy                  F      Ormond BeachBeach  FL    US      2:21:29.4 2:21:29.4 10:48 49  51.8       20       F 45-49   
363   1200 Peter McGlashan                M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:22:20.7 2:21:36.4 10:49 53  47.2       23       M 50-54   
364   1725 Michelle Torres                F      Orange City        FL    US      2:22:01.8 2:21:39.2 10:49 39  47.3       36       F 35-39   
365   1462 Shaun Feingold                 M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:22:23.9 2:21:42.8 10:49 33  41.2       19       M 30-34   
366   1461 Kathryn Feingold               F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:22:23.8 2:21:43.2 10:49 36  46.6       37       F 35-39   
367   1395 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      2:22:29.6 2:21:44.8 10:49 52  53.6       25       F 50-54   
368   1818 John Neff                      M      Flagler Beach      FL    US      2:22:34.2 2:21:51.3 10:50 51  46.3       24       M 50-54   
369   1240 Areta Perrell                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:22:10.3 2:22:00.0 10:50 48  51.0       21       F 45-49   
370   1493 Hjordis Greta Gudmundsdottir   F      Longwood           FL    US      2:23:46.0 2:22:08.9 10:51 23  45.9       15       F 18-24   
371   1232 John O'Leary                   M      Dowagiac           MI    US      2:23:27.5 2:22:12.2 10:51 69  54.9       5        M 65-69   
372   1794 Belinda Griffin                F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:23:18.8 2:22:13.8 10:51 59  58.4       13       F 55-59   
373   1813 Diane Maye                     F      Orange City        FL    US      2:22:58.8 2:22:19.0 10:52 38  46.9       38       F 35-39   
374   1231 Meaghan O'Dwyer                F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:23:40.7 2:22:35.1 10:53 30  45.7       27       F 30-34   
375   1065 Brian Demers                   M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:22:59.9 2:22:35.9 10:53 49  45.3       28       M 45-49   
376   1484 Elaine Gonzalez Lippack        F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:23:41.1 2:22:43.4 10:54 42  47.9       23       F 40-44   
377   1170 Maggie Lawson                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:23:43.5 2:22:44.2 10:54 26  45.7       23       F 25-29   
378   1125 Holly Hooper                   F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:23:16.6 2:22:52.5 10:54 57  56.6       14       F 55-59   
379   1308 Debbie Van Orden               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:24:18.9 2:22:52.9 10:54 50  51.9       26       F 50-54   
380   1061 Roya Darioosh                  F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:24:19.2 2:22:53.8 10:54 28  45.6       24       F 25-29   
381   1551 LeighAnne Lattin               F      Orlando            FL    US      2:24:05.5 2:23:09.4 10:56 34  45.9       28       F 30-34   
382   1443 Jessie Diaz                    F      Orlando            FL    US      2:24:23.1 2:23:25.0 10:57 36  46.1       39       F 35-39   
383   1249 Mica Reinhardt                 F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:24:23.3 2:23:25.3 10:57 32  45.6       29       F 30-34   
384   1519 Elisabeth Huber                F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:25:10.0 2:23:28.8 10:57 25  45.4       25       F 25-29   
385   1277 Claudia Smith                  F      Debary             FL    US      2:24:34.9 2:23:32.9 10:57 48  50.4       22       F 45-49   
386   1526 Josh Jackson                   M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:24:10.4 2:23:40.9 10:58 44  43.1       17       M 40-44   
387   1705 Matthew Swanson                M      Ocala              FL    US      2:24:14.3 2:23:47.5 10:59 38  41.3       19       M 35-39   
388   1491 Lisa Gregory                   F      Venice             FL    US      2:25:25.7 2:23:47.7 10:59 35  45.8       40       F 35-39   
389   1490 Brian Gregory                  M      Venice             FL    US      2:25:26.0 2:23:48.6 10:59 43  42.7       18       M 40-44   
390   1188 Jessica Lowry                  F      Orlando            FL    US      2:24:24.0 2:24:24.0 11:01 40  46.7       24       F 40-44   
391   1597 Geoffrey Mitskevich            M      Rockledge          FL    US      2:24:33.7 2:24:33.7 11:02 54  46.7       25       M 50-54   
392   1340 Olivia Barrett                 F      Windermere         FL    US      2:24:57.6 2:24:50.7 11:03 13  51.7       6        F 1-17    
393   1663 Alun Rogers                    M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:25:57.1 2:25:04.9 11:04 37  40.7       20       M 35-39   
394   1446 Robin Dowdy                    F      Debary             FL    US      2:25:36.2 2:25:08.3 11:05 42  47.1       25       F 40-44   
395   1669 Carol Schneider                F      Melbourne Beach    FL    US      2:25:48.8 2:25:19.4 11:06 62  59.6       7        F 60-64   
396   1594 Kristine Meyers                F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      2:26:52.8 2:25:38.1 11:07 52  52.2       27       F 50-54   
397   1621 Katie Owen                     F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:27:31.5 2:25:51.7 11:08 34  45.0       30       F 30-34   
398   1504 Joe Hasson                     M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:27:05.7 2:26:06.0 11:09 53  45.8       26       M 50-54   
399   1672 Elaine Sedore                  F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:26:57.0 2:26:18.6 11:10 50  50.7       28       F 50-54   
400   1627 Rebekah Parkison               F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:28:20.2 2:26:39.1 11:12 29  44.5       26       F 25-29   
401   1412 Caroline Campbell              F      lake mary          FL    US      2:27:49.7 2:26:48.7 11:12 44  47.4       26       F 40-44   
402   1440 Elena Debler                   F      Windermere         FL    US      2:27:22.5 2:26:57.3 11:13 55  53.7       15       F 55-59   
403   1101 Emily Geleske                  F      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:27:58.2 2:27:02.6 11:13 33  44.5       31       F 30-34   
404   1749 Carolyn Weeramantry            F      White Plains       NY    US      2:27:49.5 2:27:03.3 11:14 58  55.8       16       F 55-59   
405   1475 Dillon Galloway                M      Deland             FL    US      2:27:46.9 2:27:04.8 11:14 20  39.7       21       M 18-24   
406   1505 Allison Hellwege               F      Valparaiso         IN    US      2:27:48.1 2:27:05.9 11:14 20  44.7       16       F 18-24   
407   1449 jen duecker                    F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:28:30.2 2:27:32.4 11:16 30  44.2       32       F 30-34   
408   1304 Heather Thompson               F      Windermere         FL    US      2:28:22.1 2:27:43.9 11:17 39  45.4       41       F 35-39   
409   1536 Ariel Kavanagh                 F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:29:59.4 2:28:09.9 11:19 25  44.0       27       F 25-29   
410   1037 Janine Campbell                F      Clermont           FL    US      2:28:36.9 2:28:15.4 11:19 62  58.4       8        F 60-64   
411   1683 Angela Singleton               F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:29:25.6 2:28:21.0 11:19 41  45.8       27       F 40-44   
412   1788 Chuck Dyda                     M      Loxahatchee        FL    US      2:29:37.3 2:28:53.3 11:22 59  47.5       20       M 55-59   
413   1373 Casey Bahr                     F      Menomonie          WI    US      2:29:57.3 2:29:05.9 11:23 27  43.7       28       F 25-29   
414   1772 Jeff Appenzeller               M      Orlando            FL    US      2:30:15.6 2:29:08.9 11:23 51  44.1       27       M 50-54   
415   1531 Marsha Jones                   F      Fort Mill          SC    US      2:30:09.0 2:29:10.2 11:23 64  59.7       9        F 60-64   
416   1741 Jill Walker                    F      Deland             FL    US      2:30:05.5 2:29:16.8 11:24 58  54.9       17       F 55-59   
417   1754 Louanne Wiant                  F      Clayton            GA    US      2:30:11.4 2:29:21.6 11:24 56  53.5       18       F 55-59   
418   1586 Monique McIntyre               F      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:30:26.7 2:29:41.7 11:26 34  43.9       33       F 30-34   
419   1396 Jovaldir Brandino Toneto       M      Vila Velha               BR      2:29:52.6 2:29:42.5 11:26 58  46.8       21       M 55-59   
420   1298 Kimberly Sumrall               F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:30:53.1 2:29:44.0 11:26 49  48.9       23       F 45-49   
421   1455 Meggan Johnson                 F                                       2:30:31.2 2:29:50.6 11:26 38  44.5       42       F 35-39   
422   1023 Jennifer Blankshein            F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:31:59.4 2:30:01.5 11:27 44  46.3       28       F 40-44   
423   1022 Christine Blankshein           F      Deleon Springs     FL    US      2:31:59.8 2:30:02.0 11:27 42  45.6       29       F 40-44   
424   1366 Robert Ashby                   M      Deltona            FL    US      2:31:00.0 2:30:06.2 11:27 39  39.8       21       M 35-39   
425   1801 Jaime Johnson                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:31:07.8 2:30:27.2 11:29 35  43.8       43       F 35-39   
426   1487 Lisa Graves                    F      Valdosta           GA    US      2:32:00.7 2:30:27.7 11:29 50  49.3       29       F 50-54   
427   1278 Jennifer Smith                 F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:31:29.5 2:30:29.3 11:29 41  45.1       30       F 40-44   
428   1043 Srijib Chatterjee              M      Sanford            FL    US      2:31:03.7 2:30:37.9 11:30 38  39.4       22       M 35-39   
429   1377 Bonnie Barr                    F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:31:44.5 2:30:45.0 11:30 40  44.7       31       F 40-44   
430   1503 Fran Hasson                    F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:31:45.7 2:30:45.3 11:30 50  49.2       30       F 50-54   
431   1679 Daniel Shy                     M      Franklin           TN    US      2:31:17.0 2:30:51.8 11:31 59  46.8       22       M 55-59   
432   1290 Allison Stauffer               F      Titusville         FL    US      2:32:36.9 2:31:05.6 11:32 43  45.6       32       F 40-44   
433   1292 Tiffany Stehr                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:33:05.9 2:31:11.0 11:32 29  43.1       29       F 25-29   
434   1317 Lisa Ward                      F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:32:20.8 2:31:15.1 11:33 43  45.6       33       F 40-44   
435   1287 Vincent Spoto                  M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:31:19.8 2:31:19.8 11:33 55  45.0       23       M 55-59   
436   1434 Kathy Daly                     F      Albuquerque        NM    US      2:32:35.8 2:31:20.6 11:33 60  55.6       10       F 60-64   
437   1221 Pam Nelson                     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:32:45.5 2:31:21.3 11:33 53  50.8       31       F 50-54   
438   1036 Richard Burns                  M      Ponce Inlet        FL    US      2:33:11.0 2:31:59.8 11:36 73  53.8       3        M 70-74   
439   1253 Kathleen Ridall                F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:32:59.2 2:32:06.3 11:37 46  46.6       24       F 45-49   
440   1734 Beckie Van Heden               F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:33:31.5 2:32:22.1 11:38 43  45.2       34       F 40-44   
441   1437 Eroica Davis                   F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:33:31.9 2:32:22.5 11:38 35  43.2       44       F 35-39   
442   1444 Natalie Dorfeld                F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:33:31.9 2:32:23.1 11:38 41  44.6       35       F 40-44   
443   1338 Jordan Barrett                 F      Windermere         FL    US      2:32:43.2 2:32:31.1 11:39 13  49.1       7        F 1-17    
444   1337 Joe Barrett                    M      Windermere         FL    US      2:32:44.6 2:32:31.7 11:39 52  43.5       28       M 50-54   
445   1212 Rebecca Moore                  F      Port orange        FL    US      2:34:43.9 2:32:47.0 11:40 38  43.7       45       F 35-39   
446   1233 Anthony Oliva                  M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:33:57.4 2:32:51.5 11:40 34  38.3       20       M 30-34   
447   1859 Marion Richard                 F      Trumbull           CT    US      2:33:55.6 2:33:08.5 11:41 62  56.5       11       F 60-64   
448   1545 Robert Koleski                 M      Paisley            FL    US      2:34:05.9 2:33:12.4 11:42 54  44.1       29       M 50-54   
449   1135 Sandy Jones                    F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:33:39.2 2:33:19.2 11:42 53  50.2       32       F 50-54   
450   1074 KAREN DUNCAN                   F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:34:18.4 2:33:26.0 11:43 58  53.4       19       F 55-59   
451   1128 Fiona Huff                     F      Grayson            GA    US      2:34:27.7 2:33:29.1 11:43 45  45.7       25       F 45-49   
452   1363 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      2:35:12.7 2:33:39.3 11:44 49  47.7       26       F 45-49   
453   1690 Meredith Snowden               F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:35:31.5 2:34:23.5 11:47 50  48.0       33       F 50-54   
454   1282 Robin Smith                    F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:35:47.5 2:34:40.8 11:48 54  50.3       34       F 50-54   
455   1151 Andria Klioze                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:35:42.5 2:34:50.1 11:49 50  47.9       35       F 50-54   
456   119  Carla Zoda                     F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:36:14.2 2:34:57.4 11:50 51  48.4       36       F 50-54   
457   1236 ADRIANA Otto                   F      winter park        FL    US      2:35:32.3 2:35:32.3 11:52 50  47.7       37       F 50-54   
458   1223 Deb Nickerson                  F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:36:52.9 2:35:42.9 11:53 50  47.6       38       F 50-54   
459   1537 Heidi Kennedy                  F      Winter Springs     FL    US      2:36:53.4 2:35:43.0 11:53 48  46.5       27       F 45-49   
460   1659 Keith Rinehard                 M      Miami Shores       FL    US      2:36:54.0 2:35:43.9 11:53 50  41.8       30       M 50-54   
461   1147 Don Kern                       M      Spring Hill        FL    US      2:36:48.1 2:35:54.0 11:54 66  48.5       6        M 65-69   
462   1041 Anthony Caruana                M      Spring Hill        FL    US      2:36:48.1 2:35:54.3 11:54 54  43.3       31       M 50-54   
463   1293 Sandy Stewart                  F      Interlachen        FL    US      2:37:40.8 2:35:55.1 11:54 59  53.3       20       F 55-59   
464   1310 Vicky Verano                   F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:37:06.6 2:35:59.4 11:54 54  49.9       39       F 50-54   
465   1476 catherine gandel               F      Clarksville        MD    US      2:37:18.9 2:36:19.9 11:56 41  43.4       36       F 40-44   
466   1067 John DeVito                    M      Orange City        FL    US      2:37:56.4 2:36:36.1 11:57 44  39.5       19       M 40-44   
467   1492 Bobbie Jo Grieve               F      Deltona            FL    US      2:37:58.0 2:36:37.8 11:57 39  42.8       46       F 35-39   
468   1715 Elaine Thiel                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:37:49.0 2:36:47.4 11:58 47  45.7       28       F 45-49   
469   1098 Betty Froyd                    F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:38:06.3 2:36:47.5 11:58 65  57.6       1        F 65-69   
470   1104 Sara Goodin                    F      Orlando            FL    US      2:38:15.8 2:36:53.7 11:59 33  41.7       34       F 30-34   
471   1082 Lee Fairchild                  F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:38:15.7 2:36:54.6 11:59 28  41.6       30       F 25-29   
472   1618 Becky Oguete                   F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:38:16.7 2:36:55.7 11:59 42  43.6       37       F 40-44   
473   1750 Brittny Wells                  F      Maitland           FL    US      2:38:00.0 2:37:12.6 12:00 29  41.5       31       F 25-29   
474   1320 Tami Waschka                   F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:38:36.0 2:37:14.4 12:00 47  45.5       29       F 45-49   
475   1480 Gail Giles                     F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      2:39:18.5 2:37:31.9 12:02 59  52.7       21       F 55-59   
476   1699 Carolyn Streaker               F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:39:03.4 2:38:01.8 12:04 39  42.4       47       F 35-39   
477   1765 Taylor Young                   F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:39:27.8 2:38:08.9 12:04 18  42.5       17       F 18-24   
478   1726 Randy Tracy                    M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:38:49.3 2:38:17.1 12:05 56  43.4       24       M 55-59   
479   1229 Kelly O'Brien                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:38:26.0 2:38:17.6 12:05 39  42.4       48       F 35-39   
480   1157 Lisa Kress                     F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:39:14.2 2:38:17.8 12:05 50  46.8       40       F 50-54   
481   1660 Jereny Rivera                  F      Orlando            FL    US      2:38:54.5 2:38:20.1 12:05 25  41.2       32       F 25-29   
482   1380 CARA BAUER                     F      Orlando            FL    US      2:38:55.7 2:38:21.0 12:05 59  52.5       22       F 55-59   
483   1384 Mary Berg Brown                F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:38:31.3 2:38:22.2 12:05 50  46.8       41       F 50-54   
484   1507 Lisa Henry                     F      Geneva             FL    US      2:40:26.9 2:38:31.9 12:06 55  49.7       23       F 55-59   
485   1771 Tanner Anthony                 M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:39:53.1 2:38:51.1 12:08 28  36.8       10       M 25-29   
486   1295 Karen Stout                    F      Titusville         FL    US      2:40:25.7 2:38:54.5 12:08 58  51.6       24       F 55-59   
487   1744 Trish Ward                     F      Mims               FL    US      2:40:17.6 2:38:56.1 12:08 47  45.1       30       F 45-49   
488   1031 Tasha Brickhouse               F      Deltona            FL    US      2:39:36.8 2:39:06.1 12:09 41  42.7       38       F 40-44   
489   1020 alisha binns                   F      Deland             FL    US      2:39:36.5 2:39:06.4 12:09 38  41.9       49       F 35-39   
490   1469 Krista Franks                  F      deltona            FL    US      2:40:19.5 2:39:07.3 12:09 30  41.0       35       F 30-34   
491   1718 Laura Thompson                 F      Tequesta           FL    US      2:39:59.6 2:39:09.5 12:09 57  50.8       25       F 55-59   
492   1213 Cheryl Moothart                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:40:48.0 2:39:20.5 12:10 60  52.8       12       F 60-64   
493   1257 Stephen Rodriguez              M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:40:41.3 2:39:27.3 12:10 34  36.7       21       M 30-34   
494   1402 Audrey Brooks                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:40:40.6 2:39:28.5 12:10 32  41.0       36       F 30-34   
495   1086 Lani Faulkner                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:41:07.1 2:39:32.6 12:11 56  50.1       26       F 55-59   
496   1099 Dan Fulling                    M      Palm Coast         FL    US      2:41:08.1 2:39:33.0 12:11 43  38.5       20       M 40-44   
497   1450 Debbie Duff                    F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      2:40:54.3 2:39:34.2 12:11 54  48.8       42       F 50-54   
498   1075 Lexxie Ehrenkaufer             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:40:40.2 2:39:34.7 12:11 27  40.9       33       F 25-29   
499   1034 Karen Brooks                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:41:06.0 2:39:53.0 12:12 35  41.2       50       F 35-39   
500   1615 Kim OBrien                     F      Longwood           FL    US      2:41:22.8 2:40:04.8 12:13 49  45.8       31       F 45-49   
501   1831 Darby Sider                    F      Parkland           FL    US      2:41:42.1 2:40:22.7 12:15 53  47.9       43       F 50-54   
502   1441 EVELIN DESOUZA                 F      Margate            FL    US      2:41:57.0 2:40:38.4 12:16 47  44.6       32       F 45-49   
503   1092 Deanna Ford                    F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:42:13.6 2:40:51.0 12:17 52  47.2       44       F 50-54   
504   1165 Melissa Landreville            F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:42:31.7 2:41:08.5 12:18 49  45.5       33       F 45-49   
505   1439 Shannon Deamer                 F      Edgewater          FL    US      2:42:28.0 2:41:08.8 12:18 45  43.5       34       F 45-49   
506   1775 Kristin Bryson                 F      Cumming            GA    US      2:42:41.8 2:41:32.7 12:20 43  42.7       39       F 40-44   
507   1405 Amy Buice                      F      Locust Grove       GA    US      2:42:42.0 2:41:33.4 12:20 43  42.7       40       F 40-44   
508   1357 Jennifer Allen                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:42:58.9 2:41:35.9 12:20 32  40.5       37       F 30-34   
509   1148 Sean Kern                      M      Fleming Island     FL    US      2:42:52.7 2:41:39.3 12:20 53  41.4       32       M 50-54   
510   1154 Dawn Koval                     F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:42:52.0 2:41:39.6 12:20 40  41.7       41       F 40-44   
511   1235 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      2:42:35.3 2:41:44.4 12:21 53  47.5       45       F 50-54   
512   1662 gary rodziewicz                M      Fayetteville       NY    US      2:42:45.3 2:41:48.2 12:21 63  45.4       12       M 60-64   
513   1517 Gretchen Hosey                 F      Maineville         OH    US      2:43:38.3 2:42:36.7 12:25 46  43.6       35       F 45-49   
514   1776 Emma Burnett                   F      Louisville         FL    US      2:43:41.5 2:42:43.4 12:25 20  40.4       18       F 18-24   
515   1764 melissa young                  F      davenport          FL    US      2:44:35.4 2:42:49.5 12:26 49  45.0       36       F 45-49   
516   1095 Stephanie Fot                  F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      2:44:43.0 2:42:54.5 12:26 35  40.4       51       F 35-39   
517   1563 Kit Lindsay                    M      Louisville         KY    US      2:44:38.8 2:43:09.3 12:27 42  37.3       21       M 40-44   
518   1524 Christina Hutto                F      Silver Springs     FL    US      2:44:25.0 2:43:13.3 12:28 31  40.0       38       F 30-34   
519   1566 Karalee Long                   F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      2:44:25.7 2:43:14.2 12:28 32  40.0       39       F 30-34   
520   1471 Kristen Fuller                 F      Chapin             SC    US      2:45:13.8 2:43:21.3 12:28 49  44.9       37       F 45-49   
521   1452 Erika Dumke                    F      Baltimore          MD    US      2:45:01.0 2:43:31.2 12:29 36  40.4       52       F 35-39   
522   1424 Chris Cooper                   M      Fredericksburg     VA    US      2:45:34.9 2:43:45.8 12:30 46  38.4       29       M 45-49   
523   1136 Sherry Jones                   F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:45:07.0 2:43:56.5 12:31 61  52.1       13       F 60-64   
524   1689 Race Smith                     M      Panama City        FL    US      2:44:26.9 2:44:01.7 12:31 22  35.6       22       M 18-24   
525   1591 Debbie Meitz                   F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      2:44:52.6 2:44:10.7 12:32 48  44.1       38       F 45-49   
526   1210 Angie Monahan                  F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:45:53.1 2:44:13.6 12:32 40  41.1       42       F 40-44   
527   1159 Andrea Kurak                   F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:46:07.5 2:44:36.2 12:34 44  42.2       43       F 40-44   
528   1179 Theresa Lessard                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:46:06.5 2:44:41.9 12:34 64  54.1       14       F 60-64   
529   1835 Katelyn Wentworth              F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:45:35.1 2:44:56.6 12:35 22  39.5       19       F 18-24   
530   1816 Lucy Mooney                    F      Sanford            FL    US      2:46:53.1 2:45:24.6 12:38 40  40.8       44       F 40-44   
531   1132 Summer Jenks                   F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:48:17.6 2:46:31.5 12:43 41  40.8       45       F 40-44   
532   1840 Ruth Jackson Lee               F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:46:55.2 2:46:33.1 12:43 31  39.2       40       F 30-34   
533   1294 Nicole Stinner                 F      Deltona            FL    US      2:48:25.8 2:46:37.1 12:43 34  39.4       41       F 30-34   
534   1288 Connie St. Clair               F      Sanford            FL    US      2:48:25.2 2:46:37.4 12:43 44  41.7       46       F 40-44   
535   1567 John Longshore                 M      Deland             FL    US      2:48:03.8 2:46:39.4 12:43 69  46.8       7        M 65-69   
536   1528 Mandy Jepsen                   F      Lake Worth         FL    US      2:48:34.1 2:46:40.0 12:43 35  39.5       53       F 35-39   
537   1030 Wendy Bozeman                  F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      2:49:05.4 2:46:47.3 12:44 51  45.0       46       F 50-54   
538   1786 Richard Wendt                  M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:47:20.7 2:46:57.7 12:45 64  44.4       13       M 60-64   
539   1688 Lorrie Smith                   F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:48:01.4 2:47:02.6 12:45 57  48.4       27       F 55-59   
540   1697 Sharon Stephenson              F      Coral Springs      FL    US      2:49:07.1 2:47:49.4 12:49 48  43.2       39       F 45-49   
541   1814 Terry Meitz                    M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      2:49:08.1 2:47:50.4 12:49 48  38.2       30       M 45-49   
542   1113 Tom Hawkins                    M      Orange City        FL    US      2:49:44.9 2:48:08.1 12:50 67  45.5       8        M 65-69   
543   1852 Audrey Campbell                F      Sunrise            FL    US      2:49:33.5 2:48:31.1 12:52 57  48.0       28       F 55-59   
544   1704 Amy Sullivan                   F      Melbourne Beach    FL    US      2:50:17.1 2:48:34.7 12:52 52  45.1       47       F 50-54   
545   1046 Karen Chuven                   F      Holly Hill         FL    US      2:50:20.0 2:48:35.6 12:52 57  48.0       29       F 55-59   
546   1695 Sydney Sprangel                F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:49:36.5 2:48:36.0 12:52 17  40.6       8        F 1-17    
547   1017 Joanne Berberich               F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:50:35.3 2:48:38.3 12:52 58  48.6       30       F 55-59   
548   1018 Steve Berberich                M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:50:35.0 2:48:38.5 12:52 58  41.5       25       M 55-59   
549   1085 Chelsea Farrell                F      Titusville         FL    US      2:49:55.8 2:48:40.6 12:53 33  38.8       42       F 30-34   
550   1495 Brenda Hamby                   F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:49:37.8 2:48:47.9 12:53 57  47.9       31       F 55-59   
551   1735 Liz Vasseur                    F      Lutz               FL    US      2:49:33.6 2:48:58.0 12:54 35  39.0       54       F 35-39   
552   1399 Deborah Bratten                F      Spring Hill        FL    US      2:49:33.2 2:48:58.5 12:54 33  38.8       43       F 30-34   
553   1851 Mel Phillips                   F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:50:38.2 2:49:25.5 12:56 38  39.4       55       F 35-39   
554   1823 Dawn Petrella                  F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:50:46.2 2:49:41.8 12:57 57  47.7       32       F 55-59   
555   1780 Cathy  Chandler                F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:51:14.1 2:49:51.3 12:58 68  55.6       2        F 65-69   
556   1024 NICOLE BLAZINA                 F      Orlando            FL    US      2:50:08.3 2:49:52.3 12:58 40  39.7       47       F 40-44   
557   1381 Michelle Beaudet-Smith         F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      2:51:18.0 2:50:02.5 12:59 47  42.1       40       F 45-49   
558   1556 Jessica Lerner                 F      Destin             FL    US      2:53:08.4 2:50:05.9 12:59 34  38.6       44       F 30-34   
559   1557 Rob Lerner                     M      Destin             FL    US      2:53:08.9 2:50:06.5 12:59 33  34.4       22       M 30-34   
560   1238 Teresa Patrick                 F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:52:08.4 2:50:09.0 12:59 51  44.1       48       F 50-54   
561   1792 Dustin Gibson                  M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:50:49.4 2:50:11.7 13:00 24  34.3       23       M 18-24   
562   1628 Jessica Parks                  F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:51:43.3 2:50:14.0 13:00 44  40.8       48       F 40-44   
563   1751 Kelly Wells                    F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:51:43.5 2:50:14.5 13:00 45  41.2       41       F 45-49   
564   1226 Michael Noe                    M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:52:09.3 2:50:20.5 13:00 36  34.5       23       M 35-39   
565   1139 Pierre Joseph                  M      Brandon            FL    US      2:51:45.0 2:50:36.5 13:01 41  35.4       22       M 40-44   
566   1645 Rebecca Plattner               F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      2:51:39.7 2:50:46.9 13:02 40  39.5       49       F 40-44   
567   1197 James Mathis                   M      Candler            FL    US      2:52:58.4 2:50:50.7 13:02 54  39.5       33       M 50-54   
568   1425 Perla Cooper                   F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:52:32.6 2:50:59.0 13:03 35  38.5       56       F 35-39   
569   1583 Colm McDonnell                 M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:51:57.5 2:51:05.6 13:04 46  36.8       31       M 45-49   
570   1454 Justin Dunne                   M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:51:58.1 2:51:06.2 13:04 32  34.1       23       M 30-34   
571   1833 Melanie Stawicki Azam          F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      2:52:08.6 2:51:24.7 13:05 44  40.6       50       F 40-44   
572   1420 John Clark                     M      Port Orange        FL    US      2:53:06.9 2:51:30.9 13:06 72  47.0       4        M 70-74   
573   1603 Sharon Moore                   F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      2:52:56.9 2:51:45.8 13:07 66  53.4       3        F 65-69   
574   1815 Johnathon Mooney               M      Sanford            FL    US      2:53:44.1 2:52:16.1 13:09 14  35.8       6        M 1-17    
575   1334 Angela Zambaux                 F      apopka             FL    US      2:53:34.8 2:52:46.1 13:11 50  42.9       49       F 50-54   
576   1117 Terry Hoffman                  F      Sanford            FL    US      2:53:35.1 2:52:47.1 13:11 53  44.5       50       F 50-54   
577   1640 Anne Marie Piantanida-Whitlock F      Santa Rosa Beach   FL    US      2:54:56.8 2:53:02.5 13:13 39  38.7       57       F 35-39   
578   1156 Noel Kreger                    F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:54:54.1 2:53:47.2 13:16 27  37.5       34       F 25-29   
579   1183 Jessica Lipphardt              F      Ocala              FL    US      2:55:44.8 2:54:07.0 13:17 36  38.0       58       F 35-39   
580   1243 Nancy Pitman                   F      Ocala              FL    US      2:55:44.6 2:54:07.4 13:18 36  38.0       59       F 35-39   
581   1512 SUSAN HIVELY                   F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:55:35.7 2:54:09.6 13:18 40  38.7       51       F 40-44   
582   1114 Deborah Hayden                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:56:03.7 2:54:16.7 13:18 66  52.6       4        F 65-69   
583   1729 Elizabeth Truax                F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:55:13.9 2:54:17.4 13:18 39  38.5       60       F 35-39   
584   1474 Karen Gaines                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:55:14.1 2:54:17.6 13:18 47  41.1       42       F 45-49   
585   1572 Sunny Madaan                   M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:55:14.7 2:54:18.2 13:18 26  33.5       11       M 25-29   
586   1483 REMI GODBOUT                   M      Chambly            QC    CA      2:55:40.9 2:54:37.0 13:20 37  33.8       24       M 35-39   
587   1347 Kim Zajan                      F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:55:55.1 2:54:38.6 13:20 48  41.5       43       F 45-49   
588   1863 Steve Sipper                   M                                       2:56:12.4 2:55:00.2 13:22 39  34.1       25       M 35-39   
589   1692 Talita Souza Toneto            F      Vila Velha               BR      2:55:56.2 2:55:46.6 13:25 32  37.2       45       F 30-34   
590   1111 Janet Harris                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:57:35.1 2:56:21.7 13:28 67  52.8       5        F 65-69   
591   1057 Kerry Crandall                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:58:03.9 2:56:23.7 13:28 64  50.5       15       F 60-64   
592   1388 Alicia Blong                   F      Saint Johns        FL    US      2:57:52.8 2:56:30.2 13:28 40  38.2       52       F 40-44   
593   1613 Annette Norman                 F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:58:12.6 2:56:45.9 13:30 50  41.9       51       F 50-54   
594   1839 Anissa Hilton                  F      Casselberry        FL    US      2:58:30.3 2:56:56.5 13:30 47  40.5       44       F 45-49   
595   1112 Amanda Havlovick               F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:58:37.0 2:57:05.1 13:31 33  37.0       46       F 30-34   
596   1803 Valerie Kisseloff              F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:58:28.9 2:57:31.4 13:33 35  37.1       61       F 35-39   
597   1789 Melissa  Everhardt             F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:58:28.8 2:57:32.1 13:33 39  37.8       62       F 35-39   
598   1389 Iyesha Bolden                  F      Clermont           FL    US      2:58:28.8 2:57:43.2 13:34 48  40.7       45       F 45-49   
599   1130 Nathalie Ingram                F      Clermont           FL    US      2:58:35.0 2:57:49.5 13:34 40  37.9       53       F 40-44   
600   1327 Bill Winters                   M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:59:35.1 2:57:56.5 13:35 73  46.0       5        M 70-74   
601   1056 Michelle Corey                 F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:59:45.4 2:58:11.4 13:36 41  38.1       54       F 40-44   
602   1604 Jami Morgan                    F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:59:46.1 2:58:12.9 13:36 38  37.4       63       F 35-39   
603   1267 David Schneck                  M      Orlando            FL    US      3:00:31.3 2:58:30.2 13:38 54  37.8       34       M 50-54   
604   1268 Denise Schneck                 F      Orlando            FL    US      3:00:31.2 2:58:30.4 13:38 53  43.1       52       F 50-54   
605   1119 Kerri Hogan                    F      Deland             FL    US      3:00:23.5 2:58:38.9 13:38 40  37.8       55       F 40-44   
606   1687 Isabel Smith                   F      Melbourne          FL    US      3:00:09.5 2:58:48.1 13:39 60  47.1       16       F 60-64   
607   1339 Lynette Barrett                F      Windermere         FL    US      2:59:16.4 2:58:56.3 13:40 49  40.9       46       F 45-49   
608   1080 Kirsten England                F      Mascotte           FL    US      2:59:45.2 2:59:23.7 13:42 38  37.2       64       F 35-39   
609   1500 Karen Hanson                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:00:59.4 2:59:39.5 13:43 50  41.3       53       F 50-54   
610   1374 Larry Baisley                  M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:01:00.0 2:59:40.1 13:43 66  42.1       9        M 65-69   
611   1625 Alicia Parker                  F      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      3:00:59.8 2:59:40.4 13:43 40  37.5       56       F 40-44   
612   1328 Patricia Winters               F      Winter Springs     FL    US      3:01:12.1 3:00:23.2 13:46 52  42.1       54       F 50-54   
613   1106 Francine Guillemette           F      Deland             FL    US      3:01:47.0 3:00:29.5 13:47 53  42.6       55       F 50-54   
614   1387 Kimberley Blackmon             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:02:42.7 3:01:05.2 13:49 49  40.5       47       F 45-49   
615   1359 Jennifer Allison               F      Oviedo             FL    US      3:02:21.5 3:01:11.4 13:50 35  36.3       65       F 35-39   
616   1648 Vickie Pleus                   F      Deland             FL    US      3:02:47.8 3:01:17.7 13:50 44  38.3       57       F 40-44   
617   1647 Michael Pleus                  M      Deland             FL    US      3:02:48.4 3:01:18.7 13:50 47  35.0       32       M 45-49   
618   1530 Audra Jolliffe                 F      Deland             FL    US      3:02:47.6 3:01:19.0 13:50 50  40.9       56       F 50-54   
619   1367 Kat Atwood                     F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:03:31.1 3:01:54.9 13:53 54  42.8       57       F 50-54   
620   1133 Lindsay Johnson                F      Rockledge          FL    US      3:02:49.1 3:01:55.5 13:53 41  37.3       58       F 40-44   
621   1529 E. Johnson                     M      Rockledge          FL    US      3:02:49.4 3:01:56.1 13:53 10  38.4       7        M 1-17    
622   321  Eric Richard                   M      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:02:52.1 3:02:04.3 13:54 28  32.1       12       M 25-29   
623   1360 Paola Amaya                    F      Kissimmee          FL    US      3:02:17.0 3:02:13.8 13:55 43  37.8       59       F 40-44   
624   1089 Teresa (Tracee) Fleming        F      Mahwah             NJ    US      3:03:57.1 3:02:23.2 13:55 50  40.7       58       F 50-54   
625   1276 Theresa Slifer                 F      Ocala              FL    US      3:03:25.3 3:02:36.6 13:56 70  53.3       2        F 70-74   
626   1739 Lisa Wagner                    F      Valdosta           GA    US      3:04:58.5 3:03:03.9 13:58 49  40.0       48       F 45-49   
627   1757 Wendy Wilmarth                 F      Lake Mary          FL    US      3:04:48.0 3:03:33.3 14:01 40  36.7       60       F 40-44   
628   1661 Megan Robinson                 F      Oviedo             FL    US      3:04:47.9 3:03:38.0 14:01 33  35.7       47       F 30-34   
629   1472 Sandra Fuller                  F      Orlando            FL    US      3:04:15.2 3:03:46.1 14:02 54  42.4       59       F 50-54   
630   1616 Vince Obsitnik                 M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      3:04:27.6 3:04:12.2 14:04 80  50.5       1        M 75-99   
631   1560 Amy Levan                      F      Port Richey        FL    US      3:05:59.6 3:04:16.6 14:04 44  37.7       61       F 40-44   
632   1025 Amy Blowers                    F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:05:50.0 3:04:20.1 14:04 41  36.8       62       F 40-44   
633   1479 Carl Giles                     M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      3:07:29.5 3:05:42.5 14:11 62  39.2       14       M 60-64   
634   1355 Melody Alexander               F      Melbourne Beach    FL    US      3:07:46.0 3:05:46.6 14:11 57  43.6       33       F 55-59   
635   1047 Cherie Clark                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:06:35.1 3:06:04.3 14:12 37  35.7       66       F 35-39   
636   1224 Abril Nix                      F      Palm Bay           FL    US      3:07:52.9 3:06:20.0 14:13 29  35.0       35       F 25-29   
637   1352 Tatiana Abernathy              F      Fort Walton Beach  FL    US      3:08:47.5 3:07:07.5 14:17 49  39.2       49       F 45-49   
638   1122 Daniela Holloway               F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      3:09:22.2 3:07:57.7 14:21 50  39.4       60       F 50-54   
639   1370 Tracey Ayers                   F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      3:08:48.1 3:08:46.8 14:25 49  38.8       50       F 45-49   
640   1646 MB Platzbecker                 F      Medina             OH    US      3:10:16.3 3:09:05.7 14:26 55  41.7       34       F 55-59   
641   1834 Bill Umstattd                  M      Orange City        FL    US      3:10:45.2 3:09:12.8 14:27 61  38.1       15       M 60-64   
642   1549 Brianna Kraynak                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:11:13.6 3:09:45.6 14:29 24  34.4       20       F 18-24   
643   1550 Matthew Kraynak                M      Shelton            CT    US      3:11:14.1 3:09:46.3 14:29 51  34.6       35       M 50-54   
644   1220 Angelica Negron                F      Orlando            FL    US      3:10:57.5 3:10:53.9 14:34 42  35.8       63       F 40-44   
645   1275 Jack Slifer                    M      Ocala              FL    US      3:11:54.9 3:11:06.5 14:35 71  41.7       6        M 70-74   
646   1123 Russell Holloway               M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      3:13:39.9 3:12:14.3 14:40 49  33.6       33       M 45-49   
647   1542 Sandford Kinne                 M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:14:17.6 3:12:35.4 14:42 62  37.8       16       M 60-64   
648   1636 Allison Perry                  F      Minneapolis        MN    US      3:13:48.4 3:13:11.9 14:45 26  33.7       36       F 25-29   
649   1369 Michael Auld                   M      Orlando            FL    US      3:14:49.1 3:13:27.6 14:46 62  37.6       17       M 60-64   
650   1164 Beverly Lampp                  F      Lakeland           FL    US      3:15:20.7 3:13:33.0 14:46 68  48.8       6        F 65-69   
651   1246 Bj Price                       F      Orlando            FL    US      3:15:18.3 3:13:49.0 14:48 44  35.9       64       F 40-44   
652   1738 Joey Wagner                    M      Valdosta           GA    US      3:17:19.4 3:15:23.3 14:55 49  33.1       34       M 45-49   
653   1535 A Kassem                       M      Montréal          QC    CA      3:16:47.2 3:15:43.3 14:56 44  31.6       23       M 40-44   
654   1169 Janie Lawson                   F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:17:29.9 3:15:44.0 14:56 59  42.4       35       F 55-59   
655   1126 Erin Hoover                    F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:17:31.7 3:16:11.9 14:59 38  34.0       67       F 35-39   
656   1003 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      3:17:31.1 3:16:12.5 14:59 36  33.7       68       F 35-39   
657   1160 Brianna Kurtz                  F      Sanford            FL    US      3:17:32.1 3:16:13.1 14:59 34  33.5       48       F 30-34   
658   1040 Ellen Carson                   F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      3:17:55.2 3:16:32.0 15:00 65  46.0       7        F 65-69   
659   1203 Sharon Metzger                 F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:18:07.6 3:16:56.0 15:02 56  40.6       36       F 55-59   
660   1127 Teresa Howey                   F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:18:08.6 3:16:56.1 15:02 49  37.2       51       F 45-49   
661   1652 Stacy Recker                   F      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:18:55.1 3:17:08.2 15:03 43  35.0       65       F 40-44   
662   1178 Casey Lehman                   F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:18:30.0 3:17:15.4 15:03 36  33.5       69       F 35-39   
663   1624 Holly Pane                     F      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:18:09.6 3:17:19.2 15:04 42  34.7       66       F 40-44   
664   1171 Sherrie Lazo                   F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:19:39.7 3:18:03.5 15:07 51  37.9       61       F 50-54   
665   1576 Marsha Malone                  F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:19:37.2 3:18:09.5 15:08 65  45.6       8        F 65-69   
666   1265 Lisa Savary                    F      Cocoa              FL    US      3:21:35.5 3:19:53.7 15:16 42  34.2       67       F 40-44   
667   1619 Sharyn Oliver                  F      Winter Park        FL    US      3:21:32.1 3:20:00.3 15:16 42  34.2       68       F 40-44   
668   1409 Earlette Burnell Hannibal      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:21:34.6 3:20:10.7 15:17 53  38.4       62       F 50-54   
669   1747 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      3:22:56.4 3:21:25.3 15:23 48  36.0       52       F 45-49   
670   1460 Kenneth Falco                  M      Orange City        FL    US      3:22:14.9 3:21:44.5 15:24 33  29.0       24       M 30-34   
671   1391 Ellen Bor                      F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      3:23:37.5 3:21:55.2 15:25 62  42.9       17       F 60-64   
672   1227 Rebecca Noga                   F      Edgewater          FL    US      3:24:31.0 3:22:49.4 15:29 61  42.1       18       F 60-64   
673   1650 Theresa Price                  F      Binghamton         NY    US      3:24:00.7 3:22:56.5 15:30 51  37.0       63       F 50-54   
674   1447 Peggy Doyle                    F      East Hanover       NJ    US      3:24:00.6 3:22:56.9 15:30 54  38.4       64       F 50-54   
675   1078 Tamara Ellis                   F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:25:01.8 3:23:46.8 15:33 56  39.2       37       F 55-59   
676   1066 Suzy DePope                    F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:25:02.5 3:23:47.9 15:33 49  36.0       53       F 45-49   
677   1781 Christina  Chu                 F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:26:19.8 3:24:34.2 15:37 30  31.9       49       F 30-34   
678   1103 Betty Godshall                 F      Bronson            FL    US      3:28:20.0 3:26:43.5 15:47 64  43.1       19       F 60-64   
679   1579 Letha Martin                   F      Chandler           AZ    US      3:27:49.8 3:26:50.3 15:47 37  32.1       70       F 35-39   
680   1415 Christine Carter               F      Sanford            FL    US      3:28:45.3 3:27:11.0 15:49 63  42.4       20       F 60-64   
681   1467 Mary Folsom                    F      Titusville         FL    US      3:29:02.1 3:27:21.6 15:50 58  39.5       38       F 55-59   
682   1138 Candy Jordan Mutchie           F      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:29:39.1 3:28:02.8 15:53 54  37.4       65       F 50-54   
683   1552 BRIAN LAUDANNO                 M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      3:29:38.0 3:28:22.6 15:54 54  32.4       36       M 50-54   
684   1667 Sheryl Salvage                 F      Coral Springs      FL    US      3:29:08.4 3:28:35.0 15:55 35  31.6       71       F 35-39   
685   1006 Donna Arnette                  F      Homosassa          FL    US      3:30:11.2 3:28:44.0 15:56 70  46.7       3        F 70-74   
686   1326 Ebony Wilhelm                  F      Ocala              FL    US      3:31:33.4 3:29:54.2 16:01 34  31.3       50       F 30-34   
687   1145 jeanne Keiper                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:33:49.3 3:31:57.5 16:11 69  45.3       9        F 65-69   
688   1118 Andrew Hogan                   M      Deland             FL    US      3:33:47.5 3:32:02.6 16:11 42  28.7       24       M 40-44   
689   1166 Ramona Lashbrook               F      Titusville         FL    US      3:34:41.8 3:33:17.7 16:17 51  35.2       66       F 50-54   
690   1032 Regina Brinkle                 F      Sanford            FL    US      3:34:41.3 3:33:18.8 16:17 61  40.0       21       F 60-64   
691   1254 Beth Rife                      F      Debary             FL    US      3:34:54.5 3:33:22.4 16:17 50  34.8       67       F 50-54   
692   1752 Rebecca Wells                  F      Deltona            FL    US      3:34:54.4 3:33:22.8 16:17 43  32.3       69       F 40-44   
693   1561 Joyce L Lewis                  F      Palm Coast         FL    US      3:34:49.5 3:34:09.2 16:21 78  52.3       1        F 75-99   
694   1740 Dona Walker                    F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      3:34:49.8 3:34:09.7 16:21 63  41.0       22       F 60-64   
695   1096 Alex Fricke                    M      Stuart             FL    US      3:36:15.4 3:34:36.8 16:23 51  30.6       37       M 50-54   
696   1706 Vivian Swartz                  F      Deland             FL    US      3:37:11.8 3:35:43.0 16:28 46  32.9       54       F 45-49   
697   1333 Annette Zadnik                 F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:38:15.5 3:36:24.4 16:31 77  50.7       2        F 75-99   
698   1097 Lisa Fricke                    F      Stuart             FL    US      3:38:10.6 3:36:31.4 16:32 52  35.1       68       F 50-54   
699   1039 Michelle Carroll               F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      3:41:25.3 3:39:41.6 16:46 53  35.0       69       F 50-54   
700   1489 Shannon Green                  F      Grand Island       FL    US      3:40:49.9 3:39:43.2 16:46 48  33.0       55       F 45-49   
701   1100 Robin Garrett                  F      Mount Dora         FL    US      3:40:50.4 3:39:43.5 16:46 47  32.6       56       F 45-49   
702   1272 Daria Siciliano                F      Port Orange        FL    US      3:44:14.7 3:42:26.3 16:59 59  37.4       39       F 55-59   
703   1247 Ellen Prince                   F      Winter Haven       FL    US      3:45:50.1 3:43:47.7 17:05 74  46.4       4        F 70-74   
704   1172 Deanna Leach                   F      Plant City         FL    US      3:45:50.1 3:43:49.0 17:05 61  38.1       23       F 60-64   
705   1312 Leigh-Anne Vigne'              F      Babson Park        FL    US      3:45:50.1 3:43:50.4 17:05 45  31.3       57       F 45-49   
706   1482 Jo Ann Giunta                  F      Melbourne Beach    FL    US      3:46:46.0 3:44:47.0 17:10 59  37.0       40       F 55-59   
707   1498 Kelly Hannon                   F      Margate            FL    US      3:46:46.5 3:45:43.8 17:14 41  30.1       70       F 40-44   
708   1354 Tracy Ainslie                  F      Orlando            FL    US      3:50:40.3 3:48:49.3 17:28 32  28.6       51       F 30-34   
709   1846 Carlie Chemidlin               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      3:51:53.1 3:50:17.2 17:35 37  28.8       72       F 35-39   
710   1029 Shelley Bowles                 F      Ocoee              FL    US      3:52:20.6 3:50:45.0 17:37 48  31.4       58       F 45-49   
711   1198 Rachel McConago                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      3:54:11.4 3:52:55.4 17:47 45  30.1       59       F 45-49   
712   1518 Nefertari Houston              F      Orange Park        FL    US      3:54:12.4 3:52:57.5 17:47 43  29.6       71       F 40-44   
713   1571 Anonymous Participant          F                               US      3:55:32.2 3:53:45.4 17:51 45  30.0       60       F 45-49   
714   1242 James Pierce                   M      Winter Haven       FL    US      3:55:49.8 3:53:59.6 17:52 36  25.2       26       M 35-39   
715   1580 Michelle Mathis                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      3:55:32.6 3:54:08.4 17:52 57  34.6       41       F 55-59   
716   1873 Nikki Ferency                  F      Orange City        FL    US      3:55:49.6 3:55:49.6 18:00 33  27.8       52       F 30-34   
717   1286 Carole Snow                    F      Dowagiac           MI    US      4:04:36.9 4:02:53.2 18:32 73  42.1       5        F 70-74   
718   1102 Thomas Glenn                   M      Maitland           FL    US      4:04:36.9 4:02:53.5 18:32 61  29.6       18       M 60-64   
719   1457 Bridget Elliott                F      Lake Mary          FL    US      4:04:59.8 4:03:17.1 18:34 36  27.2       73       F 35-39   
720   1168 Vicki Lavendol                 F      Orlando            FL    US      4:08:35.0 4:06:41.0 18:50 59  33.7       42       F 55-59   
721   1252 Sandra Richmond                F      Palm Coast         FL    US      4:08:37.3 4:06:44.1 18:50 74  42.1       6        F 70-74   
722   1668 Jessica Sanchez                F      Miami Beach        FL    US      4:17:52.5 4:17:49.6 19:41 36  25.6       74       F 35-39   
723   1077 Jim Ehrmantraut                M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      4:20:24.3 4:18:31.1 19:44 63  28.4       19       M 60-64   
724   1626 Susan Parker                   F      Coral Springs      FL    US      4:20:18.6 4:19:15.1 19:47 46  27.3       61       F 45-49   
725   1392 Linda Bortugno                 F      Fellsmere          FL    US      4:28:05.6 4:26:07.3 20:19 61  32.1       24       F 60-64   
726   1401 Sheila Brennan                 F      Indialantic        FL    US      4:28:06.2 4:26:07.9 20:19 61  32.1       25       F 60-64   
727   1428 Crystal Cox                    F      Oviedo             FL    US      4:28:24.1 4:26:57.5 20:23 33  24.5       53       F 30-34   
728   1301 Danielle Tallafuss             F      Oviedo             FL    US      4:28:25.7 4:26:59.3 20:23 31  24.4       54       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lee Rietsma 1850 40  1       M      Land O Lakes FL US 1:16:58.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Erica Munyan 1608 22  10      F      Rochester Hills MI US 1:27:45.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lorne cunliffe 1060 55  5       M      Port Perry ON CA 1:24:26.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Hannah Jennings 1527 40  14      F      Orlando FL US 1:29:29.5 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Evan Ellison     1458 16  3       M      Moab UT US          1:21:00.2 
2     Matthew King     1541 17  19      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:32:21.8 
3     Shane Fitzgerald 1842 17  50      M      Ormond Beach FL US  1:40:43.9 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andrew Shaffer 1830 21  4       M      Nazareth PA US      1:21:29.0 
2     Hunter  Otts   1821 20  7       M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:26:42.2 
3     Brian Harney   1796 23  11      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:27:42.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Stefan Mar Moeller 1599 29  9       M      Reykjavik  IS           1:27:19.1 
2     Joshua Starnes     1841 29  40      M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 1:37:52.7 
3     Cody Illeck        1525 26  42      M      Summerfield FL US       1:38:35.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tyler Kinnebrew   1856 34  23      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:34:02.4 
2     Justin Eiermann   1456 34  32      M      Saint Johns FL US   1:36:05.0 
3     Richard Stratchko 1717 31  57      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:41:56.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 1419 39  2       M        CO              1:19:16.6 
2     Michael Guest         1868 39  8       M                        1:27:01.5 
3     Kyle Martin           1578 36  24      M      Tinley Park IL US 1:34:08.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Justin Holder    1854 43  13      M                       1:28:16.3 
2     Chris Coleman    1052 43  16      M      Georgetown IN US 1:30:50.0 
3     Jeff DiGuglielmo 1069 43  22      M      Palm Coast FL US 1:33:36.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     BRANDON STOKES 1698 45  18      M      Orlando FL US     1:32:01.2 
2     Jesse Delia    1845 45  33      M      Indialantic FL US 1:36:12.6 
3     Jorge Lopez    1811 47  68      M      Kissimmee FL US   1:44:02.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Scott Clark 1860 54  6       M                    1:25:49.2 
2     Hung K Ng   77   53  47      M      Orlando FL US 1:40:00.1 
3     Max Smith   1281 51  54      M      Debary FL US  1:41:33.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Cain     1862 58  38      M                         1:37:17.7 
2     james morgan     1216 56  48      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:40:24.5 
3     George L'Heureux 1181 58  59      M      Hernando FL US     1:42:23.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     bill andrews     1362 60  58      M      Deland FL US         1:42:16.9 
2     Robert Rippcondi 1255 60  65      M      Vineyard Haven MA US 1:43:42.6 
3     Michael Rymsza   1260 64  142     M      Clearwater FL US     1:54:40.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alain Delplanque 1064 65  144     M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:55:03.5 
2     James Kocha      1152 67  202     M      Tallahassee FL US   2:03:33.8 
3     Bill Little      1564 67  228     M      Lakeland FL US      2:06:15.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert McConnell 1199 71  36      M      Stanton MI US     1:36:39.6 
2     Tony Swebilius   1707 73  136     M      Morrill ME US     1:53:51.0 
3     Richard Burns    1036 73  438     M      Ponce Inlet FL US 2:31:59.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Vince Obsitnik 1616 80  630     M      Bonita Springs FL US 3:04:12.2 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mia Striegel      1700 15  229     F      Ormond Beach FL US 2:06:27.6 
2     Catherine Coleman 1051 15  245     F      Ormond Beach FL US 2:08:00.7 
3     Elizabeth Barrett 1336 13  299     F      Windermere FL US   2:13:46.8 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Anastasia Diamond 1442 24  12      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:27:47.8 
2     Allison Kort      1547 20  55      F      Orlando FL US       1:41:50.0 
3     Janie Davidson    1843 18  88      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:47:33.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stefanie Braun     1400 27  17      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:31:50.8 
2     BreAnna Diehl Holm 1068 25  72      F      Port Orange FL US  1:44:33.7 
3     Maureen Hollis     1121 29  80      F      Orlando FL US      1:46:01.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kristen E Scruggs 1270 34  15      F      Winter Springs FL US  1:29:40.0 
2     Stacey Gustafson  1342 30  20      F      Groveland FL US       1:32:52.8 
3     Sara Huether      1520 33  31      F      Saint Augustine FL US 1:35:39.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Carrie Meng      1201 39  21      F      Flagler Beach FL US 1:33:31.3 
2     Hilaree Milliron 1206 37  66      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:43:43.3 
3     Joanne Fisher    1465 37  71      F      Lake Mary FL US     1:44:32.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Julie Kenney   1146 43  37      F      Oviedo FL US    1:37:00.2 
2     Faye Walshaw   1314 43  74      F      Lake Mary FL US 1:44:49.7 
3     Melissa Hodges 1341 44  100     F      Deland FL US    1:49:09.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bego Lopez         1187 49  30      F      Deland FL US        1:35:11.9 
2     Michelle L'Heureux 1182 49  89      F      Hernando FL US      1:47:33.5 
3     Sue MacDonald      1191 46  113     F      Flagler Beach FL US 1:50:26.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Judy Wilson  1855 52  29      F                          1:35:06.3 
2     Mary Johnson 1134 51  45      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:39:49.4 
3     Lisa Contino 1054 54  46      F      Ormond beach FL US  1:39:56.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lisa Cottrell 1427 55  56      F      Palm Coast FL US       1:41:52.3 
2     Laura Lee     1175 56  153     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:56:09.6 
3     Terri Pignone 1641 55  168     F      Indialantic FL US      1:57:51.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brenda Wilson   1836 60  41      F      Stuart FL US   1:38:11.9 
2     Denise Skinner  1847 62  53      F      Sarasota FL US 1:41:18.4 
3     Gloria Wavering 1746 63  203     F      Palm Bay FL US 2:03:39.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Betty Froyd     1098 65  469     F      Lake Mary FL US         2:36:47.5 
2     Cathy  Chandler 1780 68  555     F      Port Orange FL US       2:49:51.3 
3     Sharon Moore    1603 66  573     F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 2:51:45.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Yvonne Richardson 1657 70  213     F      Ormond Beach FL US 2:04:49.9 
2     Theresa Slifer    1276 70  625     F      Ocala FL US        3:02:36.6 
3     Donna Arnette     1006 70  685     F      Homosassa FL US    3:28:44.0 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joyce L Lewis  1561 78  693     F      Palm Coast FL US   3:34:09.2 
2     Annette Zadnik 1333 77  697     F      Ormond Beach FL US 3:36:24.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.